Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Uranium | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 23:55 | 1st = 4 Uranium 2nd = 1 Serious Doubt 3rd = 6 Commander Jet 4th = 8 Barca Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Explosive Gunn | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 23:27 | 1st = 4 Explosive Gunn 2nd = 3 Proceed At Speed 3rd = 6 Scared Of Sharks 4th = 1 Kid Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Vindication | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 23:17 | 1st = 3 Vindication 2nd = 1 Saints Charm 3rd = 4 Diamond Ollie 4th = 2 El Malamute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Marbles Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 23:07 | 1st = 3 Marbles Monelli 2nd = 2 Phantom Lord 3rd = 8 Capital Zed 4th = 1 Bonbie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Cabaret Tonight | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 23:02 | 1st = 4 Cabaret Tonight 2nd = 1 Coopers Lesson 3rd = 7 From The Tap 4th = 8 Max Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Wicked Pursuit | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 22:52 | 1st = 3 Wicked Pursuit 2nd = 4 Kansas Rose 3rd = 5 Objective 4th = 7 Diaz Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Berisha | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 22:47 | 1st = 7 Berisha 2nd = 8 Thrilla Stroke 3rd = 2 Black Mass 4th = 4 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Floki Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 22:32 | 1st = 3 Floki Monelli 2nd = 5 Smooth 3rd = 1 St Kitts 4th = 2 Mouse Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Sly Shiraz | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 22:29 | 1st = 7 Sly Shiraz 2nd = 2 He Shall Fred 3rd = 8 San Pablo 4th = 4 Maybe Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Metro Man | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 22:22 | 1st = 3 Metro Man 2nd = 4 Prospect 3rd = 1 Face Time 4th = 5 Bruton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Desert Rampage | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 22:17 | 1st = 1 Desert Rampage 2nd = 7 West On Liam 3rd = 8 Anaheim 4th = 6 Pink Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Runnin On Luck | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 22:13 | 1st = 2 Runnin On Luck 2nd = 5 Gordyn Abbs 3rd = 4 Our Mojo 4th = 8 Oity Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 22:06 | 1st = 1 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 3 Farmor Greenies 3rd = 4 Neville Rose 4th = 7 Spudnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Aristotle | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Aristotle 2nd = 2 Short Cake Cloud 3rd = 7 Kidatee Dan 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Hidden Jewel | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Hidden Jewel 2nd = 7 Jewelled Coin 3rd = 6 Holster Culprit 4th = 4 Darkie Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Lamington Lass | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:51 | 1st = 6 Lamington Lass 2nd = 4 Forcible 3rd = 3 He Shall Johnny 4th = 1 Runnin On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Mutley On Friday | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:43 | 1st = 3 Mutley On Friday 2nd = 7 All Fueled Up 3rd = 8 Its His Job 4th = 4 Kerries A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 General Cloud | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:39 | 1st = 1 General Cloud 2nd = 4 Dont Knocka Tom 3rd = 8 Pizarro 4th = 7 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Party Fun | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:35 | 1st = 7 Party Fun 2nd = 1 Pink Caviar 3rd = 3 Hurricane Chloe 4th = 6 Boston Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Dark Side | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Dark Side 2nd = 3 Fineandsunny 3rd = 4 Artarama 4th = 2 Anarion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Fugitive Bale | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Fugitive Bale 2nd = 8 Kadalex Kid 3rd = 4 Ringading Bling 4th = 2 Retention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Temnick | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:21 | 1st = 8 Temnick 2nd = 1 Old Material 3rd = 6 Liberty Legs 4th = 4 Universal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Fab Dooley | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:17 | 1st = 7 Fab Dooley 2nd = 3 Feral Cheral 3rd = 8 Tictac Cloud 4th = 4 Six Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Anna Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:13 | 1st = 3 Anna Monelli 2nd = 5 Quackas Girl 3rd = 1 Velocity Zafina 4th = 2 Hurricane Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Harlon | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Harlon 2nd = 5 Absolute Silence 3rd = 4 Shades Of Sassy 4th = 6 Stelio Kontos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Osofoxi | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Osofoxi 2nd = 5 Hammerhoff 3rd = 6 Franks Very Much 4th = 4 Springfield Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Flying Sparkles | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:56 | 1st = 7 Flying Sparkles 2nd = 3 Dorito Benz 3rd = 1 Scipio Africanus 4th = 6 Bikini Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 2 Miss Gold Fortune | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Gold Fortune 2nd = 4 Tommy Parker 3rd = 3 Shes Gifted 4th = 5 Tophat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Tinaca De Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:47 | 1st = 7 Tinaca De Kahn 2nd = 1 Sturridge 3rd = 10 Ima Reality 4th = 2 Galaxy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Big Boy Batina | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:39 | 1st = 5 Big Boy Batina 2nd = 2 Chief Start 3rd = 3 All Because 4th = 4 Knockin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Lucky Call | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lucky Call 2nd = 3 Bokarm Dean 3rd = 7 Cometron Flyer 4th = 8 Our Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Flojos Gold | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Flojos Gold 2nd = 1 Boadiceas Fury 3rd = 5 Finedropofred 4th = 9 Kearney Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Audacious Angel | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:26 | 1st = 2 Audacious Angel 2nd = 4 Zipping Nolen 3rd = 3 Off The Hip 4th = 6 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 10 Dream Cartier | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:17 | 1st = 10 Dream Cartier 2nd = 6 Tessa Bear 3rd = 1 Concertina 4th = 7 Marys Little Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Ronray Bullet | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Ronray Bullet 2nd = 2 Miss Beast 3rd = 5 Gojo Mojo 4th = 6 Ronray Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Blakes Turn | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Blakes Turn 2nd = 1 Phils Green 3rd = 9 Blanchett 4th = 2 Bineray Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Creative Cruise | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:06 | 1st = 1 Creative Cruise 2nd = 2 Vista Kwazi 3rd = 4 Grand Cayman 4th = 3 Superior Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Yarrara Ben | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Yarrara Ben 2nd = 1 Santanna Jewel 3rd = 3 La Safron 4th = 8 One Knight Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Elite And Black | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:54 | 1st = 4 Elite And Black 2nd = 1 Corona Miss 3rd = 3 Velocity Hezza 4th = 8 Top Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Grand Prix Dryva | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Grand Prix Dryva 2nd = 3 Bon Knocka 3rd = 5 Betty Rumble 4th = 1 Elusive Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 5 Dawson Street | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Dawson Street 2nd = 6 Lombo Hallmark 3rd = 3 Lavish Smile 4th = 2 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Habana City | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:42 | 1st = 4 Habana City 2nd = 7 Paula Bale 3rd = 10 Doused In Mud 4th = 6 Adherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Handsome Cosmo | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Handsome Cosmo 2nd = 6 Scots Dunker 3rd = 7 Over The Radar 4th = 8 Ming Men Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Travelnfast | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Travelnfast 2nd = 4 Fat Kennys Drop 3rd = 6 Girl With A Pearl 4th = 3 Vapar Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Fast Times | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:27 | 1st = 3 Fast Times 2nd = 8 Charrua 3rd = 1 Cindy Rumble 4th = 6 Loose Tabacco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Lilty Allen | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:24 | 1st = 2 Lilty Allen 2nd = 3 Dr Condor 3rd = 8 Whodat Magic 4th = 1 Cyclone Jebrynah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 5 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 4 Corrinyah Conman 3rd = 1 Bright And Sonny 4th = 2 Shadesoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Herbilly | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:12 | 1st = 3 Herbilly 2nd = 1 Woolly Warbo 3rd = 2 Saint Elite 4th = 6 Travel Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Terra Torra | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:09 | 1st = 5 Terra Torra 2nd = 8 Hombre Montana 3rd = 6 Snug 4th = 2 Bitten Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Tullabung Betty | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Tullabung Betty 2nd = 7 Dimitri Bale 3rd = 1 Blocka Boy 4th = 5 Allen Kappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Kamwood Archie | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Kamwood Archie 2nd = 4 Waratah Beach 3rd = 1 Banks 4th = 5 Ronzel Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:54 | 1st = 7 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 6 Advice Aplenty 3rd = 5 Velo Galore 4th = 8 Hurricane Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Shes A Dingle | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:51 | 1st = 4 Shes A Dingle 2nd = 5 Roman Armour 3rd = 2 Monlor Kim 4th = 7 Spring Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Soltador | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:48 | 1st = 6 Soltador 2nd = 4 Dynamo To Excel 3rd = 1 Fab Fit 4th = 3 Precious Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Mate Bale | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Mate Bale 2nd = 2 Bright New Shine 3rd = 5 Galaxy Sprite 4th = 1 Forkner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 1 The Last Cullect | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 The Last Cullect 2nd = 4 Crusty 3rd = 7 Comedy Of Manners 4th = 8 Robins Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Talzanna | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 Talzanna 2nd = 7 Fast Freddie 3rd = 8 Amari 4th = 9 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Constantlysideways | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:35 | 1st = 3 Constantlysideways 2nd = 11 Abitgoingonhere 3rd = 1 Marshal Dale 4th = 9 Candyliscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Road To Flame | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Road To Flame 2nd = 8 Thomas Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Spring Trixie 4th = 4 Hopeful Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Markleigh Jill | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:27 | 1st = 6 Markleigh Jill 2nd = 4 Leonardos Son 3rd = 8 Reasonstoremember 4th = 1 Angrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Fastnet Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Fastnet Kahn 2nd = 8 Admiral Bay 3rd = 6 Mistel Allen 4th = 7 Rocket Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Deadset Jet | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Deadset Jet 2nd = 6 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 4 Arabella Figg 4th = 1 Rowchester Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 1 Allebasi | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Allebasi 2nd = 6 Remy Bressant 3rd = 8 Glenburn Anna 4th = 4 Dollarbill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Rustys Image | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Rustys Image 2nd = 3 Maywyn Will Win 3rd = 6 Booty Beach 4th = 10 Spring Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Horace Foxley | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Horace Foxley 2nd = 4 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 10 Corey Odonohue 4th = 9 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Cosmic Moments | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:04 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Moments 2nd = 8 Spot Of Magic 3rd = 4 Blitzen Bell 4th = 1 Baroness Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 8 Miss Bourbon Bar | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 18:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Bourbon Bar 2nd = 5 Pradier 3rd = 2 Catastrophe Kiss 4th = 10 Marry Me Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Kalani Klare | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Kalani Klare 2nd = 3 Manzeene Man 3rd = 1 Moth Attack 4th = 5 Allen Xander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Lets Strike The Gold | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:52 | 1st = 5 Lets Strike The Gold 2nd = 8 Cosell 3rd = 2 Jango Fett 4th = 7 The Boys Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Down Sized Up | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:49 | 1st = 2 Down Sized Up 2nd = 4 Alpha Hector 3rd = 1 Turn And Burn 4th = 8 Sizeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 7 Scarlet Poet | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:45 | 1st = 7 Scarlet Poet 2nd = 14 Cousin Ben 3rd = 5 Perisha 4th = 1 Endless Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Full Of Hope | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Full Of Hope 2nd = 4 Outa Manila 3rd = 5 Vista Flash 4th = 8 Black Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Hay Miss | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:39 | 1st = 3 Hay Miss 2nd = 1 Olympic Lass 3rd = 8 Leroy The Boy 4th = 5 Seabrook Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 2 Cultural Man | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Cultural Man 2nd = 1 Grammar School 3rd = 8 Cervinia 4th = 4 Ajeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Avamay | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:32 | 1st = 5 Avamay 2nd = 4 Invergarry Lady 3rd = 9 Ragnar Lothbrok 4th = 1 Hurricane Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Gunfighter | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:24 | 1st = 7 Gunfighter 2nd = 2 Like A Bailey 3rd = 1 Mate 4th = 5 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 5 Red Fender | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:20 | 1st = 5 Red Fender 2nd = 1 El Toranado 3rd = 2 Thats Freedom 4th = 11 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Cordite Extra | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Cordite Extra 2nd = 8 Lektra Rival 3rd = 4 Digger Two 4th = 6 Benny Big Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 4 Marthick | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Marthick 2nd = 12 Linga No Longa 3rd = 5 Al Ragno 4th = 9 Eat The House Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 1 Yaholyterror 3rd = 4 Prince Kai 4th = 5 Black Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Nantucket Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:09 | 1st = 7 Nantucket Kahn 2nd = 9 Big Dippa 3rd = 3 Spring Dottie 4th = 1 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 12 Rosie Posie | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:05 | 1st = 12 Rosie Posie 2nd = 9 Relampago 3rd = 10 Writtenintherain 4th = 6 Ol Brown Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Ebony Eclipse | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 17:02 | 1st = 8 Ebony Eclipse 2nd = 4 Proven May 3rd = 7 Smashing Evie 4th = 1 Zelemar Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Grand Maximus | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:58 | 1st = 6 Grand Maximus 2nd = 3 Night Hawk 3rd = 8 Whos Got Mavis 4th = 5 Golden Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 10 Musical Family | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:55 | 1st = 10 Musical Family 2nd = 5 Kamehameha 3rd = 2 Deangelo 4th = 9 Dubali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Ace | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Ace 2nd = 2 Bronco Boy 3rd = 8 Thirty Eight 4th = 3 Lucy Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Sweet As Candy | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:47 | 1st = 10 Sweet As Candy 2nd = 3 Smiling Armada 3rd = 6 Fiery Blue Chip 4th = 11 Change The Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 3 Our Delinquent | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:45 | 1st = 3 Our Delinquent 2nd = 2 Maco Napret 3rd = 12 Gift From Heaven 4th = 6 Prince Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Dyna Mimi | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:44 | 1st = 8 Dyna Mimi 2nd = 2 Country Flash 3rd = 6 Anna Gun 4th = 7 Midnight El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 4 Bare Foot Babe | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Bare Foot Babe 2nd = 11 Up Trumpz 3rd = 6 Cynthius 4th = 2 Mucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Independent Girl | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Independent Girl 2nd = 3 Fess Crockett 3rd = 6 Latigo 4th = 1 Pretty Ribbons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 I Am Serengeti | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 I Am Serengeti 2nd = 10 Thunder Dance 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Emma 4th = 8 Taurisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Ranger Danger | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:28 | 1st = 3 Ranger Danger 2nd = 2 Spring Nakano 3rd = 5 Big Bad Bob 4th = 7 Auriga Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 8 Faint Blaze | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:25 | 1st = 8 Faint Blaze 2nd = 3 Kavalong 3rd = 15 Screaming Impulse 4th = 13 Spirit Of Kiowa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Unlocked | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:22 | 1st = 8 Unlocked 2nd = 3 Sisco Swift 3rd = 7 Milwalcar 4th = 5 Fancy Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Belisarius | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:19 | 1st = 6 Belisarius 2nd = 2 Very Venom 3rd = 7 Lektra Magic 4th = 8 Sisco Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 1 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 2 Tycoon Felix 3rd = 4 Somethinghappening 4th = 11 Waltz In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 6 Seven Sonnets | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Seven Sonnets 2nd = 9 Bonita 3rd = 1 Sugar Rock 4th = 2 Atum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Huckabee | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 Huckabee 2nd = 9 Dude Perfect 3rd = 2 Itsa Patchy 4th = 4 Woodys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 American Legend | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:08 | 1st = 6 American Legend 2nd = 5 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 2 Bio Marinus 4th = 7 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Franco Lennox | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 Franco Lennox 2nd = 2 Ultimate Desire 3rd = 7 Ideal Arden 4th = 4 Jonah Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 1 Moss Fever | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Moss Fever 2nd = 9 Shes Kidding 3rd = 7 Iltextya 4th = 10 Varvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Mr Late | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:04 | 1st = 2 Mr Late 2nd = 5 Magic Maldini 3rd = 8 Thors Crest 4th = 7 Anustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Fatboy Norm | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 16:01 | 1st = 1 Fatboy Norm 2nd = 6 Kansas Bale 3rd = 4 Punishment 4th = 8 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Ridds Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:57 | 1st = 7 Ridds Flyer 2nd = 5 Last Angel 3rd = 8 Eat My Shorts 4th = 4 Ha Ha Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 My Whiskey Lullaby | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:53 | 1st = 6 My Whiskey Lullaby 2nd = 5 Come Cullect 3rd = 2 Im Twice The Delight 4th = 7 Shootforthestarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 14 Alpenglow | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:50 | 1st = 14 Alpenglow 2nd = 13 Giftoflife 3rd = 4 Temujins Rule 4th = 1 Dumfries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Segla | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:48 | 1st = 2 Segla 2nd = 6 Ooaar 3rd = 8 Hoity Toity 4th = 5 Canya Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 3 Nadeems Melody | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:48 | 1st = 3 Nadeems Melody 2nd = 8 Classy Crissi 3rd = 5 Soldiers Opera 4th = 4 Under Gods Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Kappa Nu | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Kappa Nu 2nd = 9 Star Rise 3rd = 1 Noire Cherie 4th = 10 Dories Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Amlins Magic | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:44 | 1st = 8 Amlins Magic 2nd = 6 Dynasty Guru 3rd = 4 Bob On 4th = 7 Hardaway Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 2 Fast Cut | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Fast Cut 2nd = 12 Musical Query 3rd = 10 Lease Of Life 4th = 11 Miss Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Spyda | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:38 | 1st = 3 Spyda 2nd = 1 P Tomado 3rd = 5 Stand Sure 4th = 10 Janron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Alls Well | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:37 | 1st = 7 Alls Well 2nd = 1 Niche Allen 3rd = 3 New Age Bogan 4th = 5 Cyril Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Tightrope | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:33 | 1st = 5 Tightrope 2nd = 2 Armbro Teehee 3rd = 3 Liberalitus 4th = 1 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Rubys Flame | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:28 | 1st = 4 Rubys Flame 2nd = 10 Chief Hiawatha 3rd = 8 Stylish Image 4th = 5 Wynburn Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 6 On Our Selection | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 On Our Selection 2nd = 1 Uncle Gerry 3rd = 4 Dream Vision 4th = 2 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Lektra Scar | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Lektra Scar 2nd = 5 Highbury Hustle 3rd = 1 Its No Myth 4th = 7 Gamer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Callaway | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:19 | 1st = 1 Callaway 2nd = 6 Generals Girl 3rd = 2 Baron Destini 4th = 7 Darley Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 14 Tough Monarch | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:18 | 1st = 14 Tough Monarch 2nd = 7 Natural 3rd = 3 Beta Hanoverdakash 4th = 11 Outofthefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 6 Set Wait | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:15 | 1st = 6 Set Wait 2nd = 7 Sweet Savannah 3rd = 1 Silver Fox 4th = 2 Spanish Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Are You Ready Girl | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:13 | 1st = 3 Are You Ready Girl 2nd = 4 Nerve Of Steel 3rd = 10 Artanne 4th = 7 Bobbies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 8 Listen Up Jessie | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Listen Up Jessie 2nd = 1 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 7 Devine Ivy 4th = 3 Wayang Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Lil Miss Marny | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:09 | 1st = 6 Lil Miss Marny 2nd = 3 Scruffy Squaw 3rd = 8 Locknane Pedro 4th = 1 Brusha Borne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 5 Manhattan Road | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Manhattan Road 2nd = 6 Dark Elixir 3rd = 12 Southo Saturday 4th = 10 Set The Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Cosmic Rise | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:02 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Rise 2nd = 10 Bens Talon 3rd = 2 Swift Operator 4th = 5 Snow Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 2 Ansinna | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Ansinna 2nd = 3 Filius 3rd = 11 Wrightly Written 4th = 1 Almighty Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Its Classified | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Its Classified 2nd = 4 Here Comes Henry 3rd = 6 Hotham Lad 4th = 2 Crazy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Nevaeh | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Nevaeh 2nd = 11 Cheers Kathy 3rd = 3 Mister Higgins 4th = 1 Xtraordinary Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:52 | 1st = 6 Spiders Brother 2nd = 2 Windswept 3rd = 3 Hardaway Highway 4th = 4 Mighty Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Hurricane Harbour | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Harbour 2nd = 11 The Big Dreamer 3rd = 10 Sunwisp 4th = 12 Capnicconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Senor Slamma 2nd = 2 Cash And Co 3rd = 1 Lyncar Jerry 4th = 4 Dilston Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Lucky Luciano | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Lucky Luciano 2nd = 10 Wynberg Sally 3rd = 2 Strawbs Chippie 4th = 4 Rangi Rangdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Hot Shot Woman | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Hot Shot Woman 2nd = 4 Marion Keisker 3rd = 1 Neverending Drama 4th = 2 Fashion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Snow Osti | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Snow Osti 2nd = 7 Yad Mai 3rd = 1 Tribe 4th = 4 Exhibition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:39 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 7 Wota Chill 3rd = 9 Draper Bale 4th = 4 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 10 Hidden Duck | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:35 | 1st = 10 Hidden Duck 2nd = 3 Dragon Street 3rd = 5 Issy Command 4th = 1 Fair Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Say Sayang | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:32 | 1st = 5 Say Sayang 2nd = 7 Harung 3rd = 3 Kalimba Jaz 4th = 8 Gentle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 2 Capannello | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Capannello 2nd = 4 Preemptive 3rd = 10 Little Whistle 4th = 8 Coral Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 1 Sepae | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Sepae 2nd = 3 Lady Evelyn 3rd = 4 Veux Winkle 4th = 6 Giddyupkate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Brass Lantern | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Brass Lantern 2nd = 5 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 9 Steveejay 4th = 8 Cashdontbounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Spanish Sling | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:17 | 1st = 3 Spanish Sling 2nd = 5 Devine Chief 3rd = 7 Dellys Way 4th = 1 King Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Jack Bates | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:16 | 1st = 2 Jack Bates 2nd = 11 Armabluechipboy 3rd = 5 Sweet Alice 4th = 6 Chrissie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Long Gully Emma | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Emma 2nd = 5 Bekalias Freak 3rd = 7 Phantom Sun 4th = 2 Lightning Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 4 Red Hot Tango | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Tango 2nd = 1 Under The Eaves 3rd = 9 Reason to Believe 4th = 5 Sunbite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Jay Tee | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Jay Tee 2nd = 5 Sol Invictus 3rd = 2 Hello Freckles 4th = 6 Pure Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Outpunch Enchanter | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:03 | 1st = 7 Outpunch Enchanter 2nd = 10 Pegasus Elegance 3rd = 6 Melpark Sunshine 4th = 8 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 5 Scotopia | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Scotopia 2nd = 1 Better Educated 3rd = 2 I Carus 4th = 11 Il Silenzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:59 | 1st = 2 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 3 Wicked Tuna 3rd = 8 George Banner 4th = 5 Bravo Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 5 Winner Wimmer | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 Winner Wimmer 2nd = 8 Whynotroc 3rd = 2 Unique Mistique 4th = 7 Le Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 No Thru Road | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:54 | 1st = 1 No Thru Road 2nd = 2 Oh No Beta 3rd = 3 Coast 4th = 4 Gibbaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 1 Princess Vein | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Princess Vein 2nd = 3 Von Galleta 3rd = 6 Southern Delight 4th = 2 Talented Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 10 The Hurricane | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:49 | 1st = 10 The Hurricane 2nd = 3 Prime Silver 3rd = 8 Jersey Joe Walcott 4th = 1 Rebel Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Wishitwasheaven | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Wishitwasheaven 2nd = 4 None Bettor 3rd = 6 Psychedelic 4th = 8 My Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Take The Crown | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:42 | 1st = 3 Take The Crown 2nd = 6 Spritely 3rd = 7 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 9 Runout Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Roxy Twist | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:38 | 1st = 6 Roxy Twist 2nd = 1 Broken English 3rd = 4 Shes All Karma 4th = 7 Kalimba Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Macaloney | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Macaloney 2nd = 8 Aston Asteroid 3rd = 1 Pearl Blonde 4th = 5 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Puma Pants | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:33 | 1st = 5 Puma Pants 2nd = 8 Technic 3rd = 7 No Leaf Clover 4th = 6 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 8 Sleepy Cat | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Sleepy Cat 2nd = 1 Endevinalles 3rd = 2 Firefree 4th = 6 Murphys Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 12 Eldolar | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:24 | 1st = 12 Eldolar 2nd = 8 Queen Lostris 3rd = 3 Diamond Prince 4th = 10 Stars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Amour Baroque | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:21 | 1st = 3 Amour Baroque 2nd = 8 Happy Jeff 3rd = 1 Gladis Grice 4th = 6 Honcho Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Series | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:18 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Series 2nd = 2 Bali Blee 3rd = 8 Glenticky Bound 4th = 1 Blinkys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Hard Questions | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:15 | 1st = 5 Hard Questions 2nd = 1 Opawa Val 3rd = 8 Opawa Kevin 4th = 3 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Armalite | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Armalite 2nd = 8 Lonely Cowboy 3rd = 7 Elite Chaos 4th = 1 Agent Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Foursharesmorebeers | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Foursharesmorebeers 2nd = 5 Marchesa 3rd = 7 Lansbury 4th = 2 Someones Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Can Bee | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:04 | 1st = 7 Can Bee 2nd = 8 Superb Innings 3rd = 4 Kath Emery 4th = 3 Fairy Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Acquittal | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Acquittal 2nd = 5 Ironbar Stewart 3rd = 7 Stilton Shiraz 4th = 8 Dawns Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Eagle Tee | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:56 | 1st = 1 Eagle Tee 2nd = 5 Botany Alan 3rd = 3 Shift The Blame 4th = 8 Opawa Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Charlottes Toby | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Charlottes Toby 2nd = 4 Gift of Faith 3rd = 1 Be To Bomber 4th = 3 Katies Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Test Pilot | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:48 | 1st = 2 Test Pilot 2nd = 10 Straw Cowboy 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Tassie 4th = 7 Kalaway Cobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Loki Brogden | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:47 | 1st = 6 Loki Brogden 2nd = 1 Speedy Earl 3rd = 9 Master Monarchy 4th = 2 One Night Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Doc Martini | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:44 | 1st = 3 Doc Martini 2nd = 1 Lexus Banner 3rd = 2 Devine Robe 4th = 4 Beauty Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Zipping Marlisa | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Zipping Marlisa 2nd = 5 Arcane Sabre 3rd = 6 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 1 Obeyance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Belles Boy | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:36 | 1st = 1 Belles Boy 2nd = 8 Djays Fortune 3rd = 4 Cheech Marlow 4th = 7 Jungle Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Gold Lenny | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:32 | 1st = 5 Gold Lenny 2nd = 6 Rikitikitana 3rd = 2 Bigfoot Playboy 4th = 1 Heat Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Prying Eyes | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:28 | 1st = 2 Prying Eyes 2nd = 5 Firestone Icon 3rd = 6 Big Black Cape 4th = 8 Dipped In Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Rib Curler | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:23 | 1st = 1 Rib Curler 2nd = 8 Deborah Bay 3rd = 7 Broken Penniless 4th = 5 Bronson Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Shout | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:19 | 1st = 2 Shout 2nd = 6 Gangalla Fury 3rd = 1 Nitro Kist 4th = 8 Dashing Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Insignificant | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:14 | 1st = 9 Insignificant 2nd = 10 Thanks Shane 3rd = 3 Above The Rest 4th = 2 Mortician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Unleash Bolly | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:10 | 1st = 6 Unleash Bolly 2nd = 8 Bright Pride 3rd = 3 Sheza Pretzel 4th = 7 Mellcat Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Homebush Scribe | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 12:06 | 1st = 4 Homebush Scribe 2nd = 2 Max Stix 3rd = 5 Joey Baxter 4th = 1 Opawa Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 American Warrior | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 11:46 | 1st = 5 American Warrior 2nd = 6 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 4 Homebush Kelso 4th = 1 Fekitoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Homebush Sloan | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 11:26 | 1st = 5 Homebush Sloan 2nd = 4 Opawa Opal 3rd = 7 Hilton Open 4th = 6 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Todd Blue Blood | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 11:06 | 1st = 1 Todd Blue Blood 2nd = 5 Botany Cold 3rd = 6 Theseus 4th = 4 Freckle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Super Stevie | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 10:46 | 1st = 4 Super Stevie 2nd = 2 Idol Star 3rd = 8 Smashniak Smash 4th = 7 Princely Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Opawa Millie | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 10:26 | 1st = 6 Opawa Millie 2nd = 5 Trendy Blake 3rd = 7 Lucky Sunday 4th = 2 Waimak Sheff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Unconscionable | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 10:06 | 1st = 2 Unconscionable 2nd = 4 Minder 3rd = 7 Sergio Star 4th = 6 Homebush Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Yielding | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 1:27 | 1st = 8 Yielding 2nd = 6 Coutinho 3rd = 7 Mr Oakley 4th = 5 Ocarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Shes A Meanie | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 1:04 | 1st = 5 Shes A Meanie 2nd = 8 Mighty Tay 3rd = 1 Leo Gundi 4th = 2 Rockin Rolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Leigh Flash | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 0:43 | 1st = 4 Leigh Flash 2nd = 3 Sutro Road 3rd = 1 Icy Girl 4th = 2 Hired Goon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Hemoji | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 0:27 | 1st = 5 Hemoji 2nd = 6 Charging Bullett 4th = 4 Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Victor Metti | ||
Tue Dec 13 2016 0:07 | 1st = 6 Victor Metti 2nd = 7 Local Bloke 3rd = 2 Har 4th = 1 With A Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 1 Secret Gold 3rd = 8 Blue Away 4th = 3 Arabian Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 10 Buster Bruv | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:53 | 1st = 10 Buster Bruv 2nd = 2 Onemorelaugh 3rd = 4 Devil Of Tyne 4th = 5 Regal Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Lakoda Magic | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:50 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Magic 2nd = 4 Travs Magic 3rd = 1 Buenos Cloud 4th = 7 Smash Em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:43 | 1st = 8 Out There Jerry 2nd = 5 Klondike Kate 3rd = 2 Springvale Tilka 4th = 7 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Becky Bale | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Becky Bale 2nd = 2 Coolan Flash 3rd = 1 Miss Mathieson 4th = 8 Bandits Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Splendid Star | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:33 | 1st = 3 Splendid Star 2nd = 6 Shaylor Andre 3rd = 9 Mummas Hope 4th = 5 They Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Tisu Toota | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Tisu Toota 2nd = 7 Musselroe Bay 3rd = 9 Wrongly Accused 4th = 1 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Storm Blazer | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:24 | 1st = 6 Storm Blazer 2nd = 1 Golden Typhoon 3rd = 7 Emerley Fairy 4th = 3 Our Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 10 Wilbur | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:20 | 1st = 10 Wilbur 2nd = 1 One More Tom 3rd = 9 Kobes Hand 4th = 8 Say Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Roscoes Entity | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:16 | 1st = 1 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 8 Spritly Lady 3rd = 3 Electro Bale 4th = 2 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Alpha Hector | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Alpha Hector 2nd = 7 Wissuta Rules 3rd = 6 Magic Millah 4th = 3 Iona Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Vince Fawn | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Vince Fawn 2nd = 6 Miss Gambino 3rd = 4 Token Code 4th = 3 Sovereign Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Night Harmony | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:04 | 1st = 3 Night Harmony 2nd = 6 Hello Joan 3rd = 2 Noddin Off 4th = 4 Miss Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Explosive Sky | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Explosive Sky 2nd = 3 Lonesome Dude 3rd = 4 Lachlans Rough 4th = 2 Aston Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Metro Mouse | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:55 | 1st = 9 Metro Mouse 2nd = 11 Cheshire Cat 3rd = 4 Gifted Courage 4th = 5 Cardinal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Optic Angel | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Optic Angel 2nd = 5 Meladori Magpie 3rd = 3 Woodside Flash 4th = 8 Taste Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Silent Sonny | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 Silent Sonny 2nd = 1 Grand Rosie 3rd = 5 Interaction 4th = 6 George Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Myrniong Cosmo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:44 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Cosmo 2nd = 8 Dana Peach 3rd = 5 Angry Annie 4th = 4 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Ess Class | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:41 | 1st = 5 Ess Class 2nd = 2 Black Jungle 3rd = 1 Dothraki 4th = 3 Mudrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Motivate Her | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Motivate Her 2nd = 7 Riverside Mons 3rd = 9 Slick Diamond 4th = 2 Select Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Zulu Hercules | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Zulu Hercules 2nd = 6 Colonel Parker 3rd = 8 Nussin Much 4th = 1 Jo See Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Royal Prize | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:32 | 1st = 2 Royal Prize 2nd = 8 Mr Sly 3rd = 1 Wazza King 4th = 7 Alota Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 13 Baldock | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:27 | 1st = 13 Baldock 2nd = 6 Olivers Mate 3rd = 4 Lord Stark 4th = 1 Sea Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Miss Maple Lea | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:24 | 1st = 4 Miss Maple Lea 2nd = 3 Warthog 3rd = 5 Doppler Effect 4th = 7 Wu Tang Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 11 Miss Somebody | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:20 | 1st = 11 Miss Somebody 2nd = 2 Megafactory 3rd = 12 Ciao Miss Turpin 4th = 3 Rituals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Wheres Ramsay | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ramsay 2nd = 6 Desperate Driver 3rd = 3 Firebomb 4th = 7 Sarah Barramundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Your Shout Punk | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 5 Alpha Hermes 3rd = 3 Super Sook 4th = 7 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Wheel Spinner | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:11 | 1st = 4 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 5 Just As Tough 3rd = 1 Straight Away 4th = 3 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Percys Lad | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 Percys Lad 2nd = 6 Fabricated 3rd = 8 Zoe 4th = 3 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Meales Chance | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Meales Chance 2nd = 2 Supreme Kitty 3rd = 5 Zambora Cross 4th = 3 Few Dollars More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Hesitator | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Hesitator 2nd = 1 Aye Wot Now 3rd = 7 Bee Flash 4th = 6 Never Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Darpa Bale | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Darpa Bale 2nd = 2 General Soreness 3rd = 7 Flywheel Alfie 4th = 6 Dream Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Augural | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:50 | 1st = 9 Augural 2nd = 10 Maravilloso 3rd = 1 The Village Sneak 4th = 3 Sea Double Ugrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Harry Aztec | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:47 | 1st = 3 Harry Aztec 2nd = 2 Bretts Magic 3rd = 5 Its Classified 4th = 1 Just In Hodges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Kazeko | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:44 | 1st = 9 Kazeko 2nd = 5 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 3 Impossible 4th = 7 Moore Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 7 Secret Minx | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Secret Minx 2nd = 9 Chengdu 3rd = 3 Quality Fair 4th = 6 Naturaliste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Shamunska | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:37 | 1st = 8 Shamunska 2nd = 6 Spiders Brother 3rd = 7 Lika Gunshot 4th = 2 Gunblast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Wayne Outwide | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:34 | 1st = 8 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 5 Hanson Harley 3rd = 1 Elite Effort 4th = 7 Rain Onya Roof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Allen Gable | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Allen Gable 2nd = 4 Lonesome Katie 3rd = 8 Move That Energy 4th = 7 Bruiser Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Winthrop Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Winthrop Flyer 2nd = 8 Excusez Moi 3rd = 5 Sierra 4th = 2 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Get Shorty | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:22 | 1st = 7 Get Shorty 2nd = 4 By Sassin 3rd = 3 Cols Interest 4th = 1 Agros Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Myrniong Lana | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Lana 2nd = 1 Karumba Blue 3rd = 8 Serena Bernea 4th = 2 Delta Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Arnhen Villain | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 1 Sukhoi 3rd = 4 Raving Thunder 4th = 6 Its Your Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Spitfire Rose | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Spitfire Rose 2nd = 6 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 1 Williamlee 4th = 5 Chief Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 King Kai | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 King Kai 2nd = 2 Guard Your Path 3rd = 1 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 5 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 6 Cosmah Domination | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:05 | 1st = 6 Cosmah Domination 2nd = 1 In The Loop 3rd = 2 Lightning Point 4th = 12 Dandy Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Aston Kody | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Aston Kody 2nd = 4 Rockstar Lisa 3rd = 3 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 8 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Stormageddon | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:58 | 1st = 6 Stormageddon 2nd = 3 Hesperides 3rd = 1 Woodys Life 4th = 5 Yorklea Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Rear Chance | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Rear Chance 2nd = 3 Bit Pink 3rd = 5 Reina Bale 4th = 8 Driftway Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Allen Yobo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:52 | 1st = 7 Allen Yobo 2nd = 8 Zipping Nadia 3rd = 3 Always About Me 4th = 1 Alpha Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Black Centurian | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:47 | 1st = 7 Black Centurian 2nd = 1 Ebonyallstarzzz 3rd = 10 Palmisano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Hotham Lad | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:44 | 1st = 6 Hotham Lad 2nd = 8 Allinga Val 3rd = 1 Rhynstone Jetta 4th = 4 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Indian Giver | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 Indian Giver 2nd = 8 My First Patch 3rd = 5 Mayfeather 4th = 9 Hunting Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Shark Fan | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:34 | 1st = 3 Shark Fan 2nd = 2 Payton Hill 3rd = 7 Elite Torque 4th = 5 Star Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 6 Portonian | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 Portonian 2nd = 5 Fairly Hot 3rd = 1 Dream Merger 4th = 9 Fulzip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Tito Mojito | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Tito Mojito 2nd = 3 Annabelles Boy 3rd = 1 Fancy Minter 4th = 5 Duty Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Il Signo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:24 | 1st = 6 Il Signo 2nd = 4 Cove Alight 3rd = 1 Snatch And Grab 4th = 5 Oplar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Aussie Oracle | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Aussie Oracle 2nd = 3 Fantasy Freeze 3rd = 4 Woodys Dream 4th = 2 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Moto Kenny | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Moto Kenny 2nd = 9 Paint The Wind 3rd = 12 Fortino 4th = 11 Tizyalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Nearly Lilly | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:09 | 1st = 2 Nearly Lilly 2nd = 4 Beegumbah Baby 3rd = 3 Shania Michelle 4th = 1 Bad Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Zipping Tina | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:05 | 1st = 8 Zipping Tina 2nd = 5 Riverside Sid 3rd = 2 White With One 4th = 6 Kruzin Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Midnight Diamond | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Midnight Diamond 2nd = 8 Yentil Bale 3rd = 3 Belgarion 4th = 4 Jock The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Gallant Explorer | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:59 | 1st = 7 Gallant Explorer 2nd = 8 Endless Road 3rd = 1 Shaylor Cherry 4th = 3 Diamond Jakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 1 Its Not Trading | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Its Not Trading 2nd = 7 Ziggoorio 3rd = 6 King Cole 4th = 3 Encosta Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Midnight Sky | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Midnight Sky 2nd = 8 Dana Courtney 3rd = 2 Smooth Pearl 4th = 1 Iona Cece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Union Force | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:47 | 1st = 9 Union Force 2nd = 13 Animi Sub Ignis 3rd = 4 Ark Breeze 4th = 8 Our Percius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Witch Talking | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Witch Talking 2nd = 10 Princess Shae 3rd = 2 Spritney Beers 4th = 3 Jamari Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Meaning Business | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Meaning Business 2nd = 6 Bill The Weapon 3rd = 5 Agent Keen 4th = 7 Woodside Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 3 Kooda Duchess | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:35 | 1st = 3 Kooda Duchess 2nd = 7 Jiriki 3rd = 9 Sandhill Jett 4th = 2 All Krupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Banjo Queen | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:33 | 1st = 3 Banjo Queen 2nd = 7 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 8 Molly Maxwell 4th = 4 We Wont Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Hit The Highway | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 Hit The Highway 2nd = 2 Dundee Cobra 3rd = 3 Miss Morrisset 4th = 8 Eyes On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 5 Singa Doll | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:27 | 1st = 5 Singa Doll 2nd = 3 Waychinicup 3rd = 2 True Power 4th = 7 Ashalily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 8 Clever Boy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:25 | 1st = 8 Clever Boy 2nd = 5 Poppiholla 3rd = 9 Manny 4th = 7 Tia Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 7 - 10 Beetson | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:24 | 1st = 10 Beetson 2nd = 4 Katsidis 3rd = 9 Diesel Shannon 4th = 6 Captain Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Really Reilly | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Really Reilly 2nd = 2 Martinelli 3rd = 7 Fleur Dorage 4th = 4 Bold Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Sign No More | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:20 | 1st = 9 Sign No More 2nd = 3 Itswhatilikeaboutu 3rd = 5 Mei Gei 4th = 4 Sweet Pea Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Cosmic Cube | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:18 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cube 2nd = 6 Crazy Ronda 3rd = 4 Sweet Molly 4th = 5 Miss Shabeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Strike Me Lucky | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:10 | 1st = 8 Strike Me Lucky 2nd = 3 Charlie Royale 3rd = 2 Marman 4th = 9 Tonna Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Quotation Mark | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:08 | 1st = 5 Quotation Mark 2nd = 3 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 1 Henry 4th = 9 My Renson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Hospeda | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:05 | 1st = 7 Hospeda 2nd = 4 Hetuka Zarsho 3rd = 1 Crediton 4th = 9 Groovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Point Drummond | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Point Drummond 2nd = 5 Heza Hussler 3rd = 9 Zipalang 4th = 2 Celebrity Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Steel Frost | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:55 | 1st = 2 Steel Frost 2nd = 10 Alba Gu Brath 3rd = 1 Zaritzie 4th = 6 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 6 - 4 Zodiac Dream | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:51 | 1st = 4 Zodiac Dream 2nd = 5 Vergels Girl 3rd = 7 Hey Porsha 4th = 3 Wrangler Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 8 Wheatsheaf Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:50 | 1st = 8 Wheatsheaf Flyer 2nd = 9 Patch Adams 3rd = 2 Lucky Paddy 4th = 1 Profit Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Electromagnetic | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:48 | 1st = 5 Electromagnetic 2nd = 2 Skyes Apprentice 3rd = 3 Superior Shane 4th = 8 Kiranna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Ashgrovian | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:47 | 1st = 8 Ashgrovian 2nd = 7 Catenaccio 3rd = 3 The Inflamer 4th = 5 Adhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 1 Potent Secret | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:43 | 1st = 1 Potent Secret 2nd = 2 Tiger Pete 3rd = 4 Bindaree Lady 4th = 5 Mythical Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Coys | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:35 | 1st = 9 Coys 2nd = 6 Pepperberry 3rd = 12 Eyebea Danser 4th = 1 Arigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Xavier Kelton | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:33 | 1st = 1 Xavier Kelton 2nd = 6 Liam 3rd = 4 Duna Runa 4th = 2 Dream of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Another Bender | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Another Bender 2nd = 7 Credible Witness 3rd = 1 La Consolidata 4th = 2 Dawn Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 7 Killawarra | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:25 | 1st = 7 Killawarra 2nd = 2 Black Barra 3rd = 4 Destony Hawk 4th = 6 Geordies Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Moroccan Ruby | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:20 | 1st = 10 Moroccan Ruby 2nd = 2 Chasing Charlie 3rd = 1 Bring A Secret 4th = 8 Snitzels Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 5 - 4 Pedros Joy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:17 | 1st = 4 Pedros Joy 2nd = 1 Nicksam 3rd = 7 Stellagrey 4th = 3 Medonc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 5 Silver Stratum | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Silver Stratum 2nd = 2 Justiceforall 3rd = 6 Alpha Auriga 4th = 8 Amity Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Tuxedo Black | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:14 | 1st = 1 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 3 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 2 Ikaika Warrior 4th = 8 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 The Grey Flash | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 The Grey Flash 2nd = 6 How Can I Help 3rd = 5 Mysterium 4th = 2 Royal Mephisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Dis Diamond | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 16:00 | 1st = 9 Dis Diamond 2nd = 4 Tillys Waltz 3rd = 2 Funloving 4th = 1 Credit Card Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Telarah Flash | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:59 | 1st = 8 Telarah Flash 2nd = 4 Fast Azz El 3rd = 7 Kwazii 4th = 5 Dusty Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:55 | 3rd = 4 Play It By Ear 4th = 2 Acaju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Who Says Im Ready | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:55 | 1st = 5 Who Says Im Ready 2nd = 8 Spherical 3rd = 4 Play It By Ear 4th = 2 Acaju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Heavens Flight | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Heavens Flight 2nd = 2 Bold Senator 3rd = 10 Hezafraar 4th = 13 Slide Of Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Scorpion | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:49 | 1st = 8 Scorpion 2nd = 5 Cousin Ann 3rd = 4 Lektra Elusive 4th = 3 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Sundance Lad | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:46 | 1st = 6 Sundance Lad 2nd = 3 Emilia Cash 3rd = 1 Schooner 4th = 2 Lidos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Pixie Rose | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Pixie Rose 2nd = 3 Youre Kidding Me 3rd = 9 Silky Mover 4th = 5 Siandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 4 - 8 Old Jack Cambo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:41 | 1st = 8 Old Jack Cambo 2nd = 4 Percynjack 3rd = 5 Confederate Girl 4th = 1 Lucky Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 4 Definia | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Definia 2nd = 3 Check Our Enemy 3rd = 2 Boogie Woogie Man 4th = 8 Pumatilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Allen Portland | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:36 | 1st = 8 Allen Portland 2nd = 3 Go Vicki 3rd = 5 Thomas Dee 4th = 1 Limburg Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Hot Hypnosis | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:35 | 1st = 9 Hot Hypnosis 2nd = 1 Show Command 3rd = 2 Priceless De Hero 4th = 10 Mishani Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Highland Laddie | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:32 | 1st = 5 Highland Laddie 2nd = 8 Pat Not Plait 3rd = 7 Uncomplicated 4th = 1 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Strada Lodge | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Strada Lodge 2nd = 9 Bobby Be 3rd = 1 Hanover Square 4th = 10 Your Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Sookies Lad | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Sookies Lad 2nd = 7 Evening In Paris 3rd = 4 Podium Bound 4th = 5 Abbeys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Weldun Son | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:21 | 1st = 7 Weldun Son 2nd = 5 Melrose Drive 3rd = 8 Fairway Drive 4th = 3 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Surge Ahead | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Surge Ahead 2nd = 3 Black Ziggy 3rd = 6 Bring Me Luck 4th = 2 Bernie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Savanero | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Savanero 2nd = 8 The Hard Way 3rd = 1 Hard At It 4th = 4 Ready Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 No More Debt | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:14 | 1st = 7 No More Debt 2nd = 3 Allegro Lass 3rd = 8 Stylish Fancy 4th = 1 Brown Eye Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Still The One | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:11 | 1st = 7 Still The One 2nd = 1 Walk Woody Walk 3rd = 4 Master Mordecai 4th = 8 Magic Coups |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Viceman | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Viceman 2nd = 12 Iltextya 3rd = 5 Lord Denman 4th = 13 Jounama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 3 - 6 Noah The Shark | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:06 | 1st = 6 Noah The Shark 2nd = 8 Adversity Art 3rd = 5 So Kool Master 4th = 4 Watch The Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 1 Floral Fever | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Floral Fever 2nd = 3 Burrums Buzz 3rd = 5 Mai Thai 4th = 6 Halcyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Ming Men Shen | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:04 | 1st = 6 Ming Men Shen 2nd = 4 Good Yarn 3rd = 7 Slippers Chance 4th = 8 Rocksferry Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Miss Jay Mac | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:01 | 1st = 1 Miss Jay Mac 2nd = 2 Little Written 3rd = 3 Tommy Two 4th = 6 Major Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Lipsync | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Lipsync 2nd = 1 Smoothnavigator 3rd = 3 Nyrambla 4th = 7 Mankini Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Willi Gas It | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Willi Gas It 2nd = 2 Missing Allegro 3rd = 7 Sacred Can You 4th = 6 Stainless Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Achi Baba | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Achi Baba 2nd = 9 Fantastic Man 3rd = 3 Blackmaker 4th = 1 Absolutely Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Stevron Autos | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:46 | 1st = 1 Stevron Autos 2nd = 2 Fab Dream 3rd = 6 Carry On Pendles 4th = 4 Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 5 Lewis Caroll | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:46 | 1st = 5 Lewis Caroll 2nd = 9 Wafer 3rd = 12 Bronsteel 4th = 6 Lord Ernesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Dallas Storm | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Dallas Storm 2nd = 12 Heather Honey 3rd = 1 Antagonist 4th = 13 Rock And Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Cryers Bob | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:42 | 1st = 6 Cryers Bob 2nd = 4 Podium Time 3rd = 3 Redda 4th = 9 Goldies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 9 Lauvassa | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:40 | 1st = 9 Lauvassa 2nd = 3 Icelandic Star 3rd = 6 Artful Monty 4th = 4 Saint Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Blazing Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:39 | 1st = 4 Blazing Spirit 2nd = 8 Multicam Ranger 3rd = 2 Untraceable 4th = 1 Nangar Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Banjo Bomber | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:36 | 1st = 6 Banjo Bomber 2nd = 7 Doyen King 3rd = 3 Bear Magic 4th = 5 Piano Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 12 Smart As | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:35 | 1st = 12 Smart As 2nd = 7 Celestial Choice 3rd = 8 Her Name Is Rio 4th = 1 High Citadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 2 - 5 Brenroy Jokajo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:31 | 1st = 5 Brenroy Jokajo 2nd = 4 Medowie Miss 3rd = 3 Pom Pay 4th = 2 Arrived In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 1 Brigadier | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Brigadier 2nd = 11 New Graduate 3rd = 9 Chattiness 4th = 15 Tetralogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Vostok | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:29 | 1st = 6 Vostok 2nd = 1 Permafrost 3rd = 5 Abed Bale 4th = 2 Crimson Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 2 Crime Scene | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:29 | 1st = 2 Crime Scene 2nd = 6 River Patrol 3rd = 9 Richard Le Fort 4th = 5 El Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Roarsome | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:26 | 1st = 5 Roarsome 2nd = 7 Galactic Viper 3rd = 8 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 3 Bushmans Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Natural Black | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Natural Black 2nd = 14 See Miracles 3rd = 2 Park Chinois 4th = 4 Sir Titanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Zipping Steve | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Zipping Steve 2nd = 7 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 3 Ekali 4th = 2 Cranky Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Slumber Party | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:15 | 1st = 9 Slumber Party 2nd = 3 Sovereign Wealth 3rd = 5 Fortunately 4th = 4 Collage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Brilliant Shot | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:11 | 1st = 7 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 1 Keep Talking 3rd = 5 Extradition 4th = 8 Topper Teretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Soho Ruby | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:10 | 1st = 10 Soho Ruby 2nd = 2 Cash Affair 3rd = 9 Social Status 4th = 8 Rockmeartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Extreme Magic | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:07 | 1st = 7 Extreme Magic 2nd = 2 Bambalam Brandy 3rd = 1 Tinaca De Kahn 4th = 5 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 10 Sumitee | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:05 | 1st = 10 Sumitee 2nd = 9 Shes Got Rhythm 3rd = 7 Heza Gunn 4th = 1 The Engineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Golden Ivy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:04 | 1st = 5 Golden Ivy 2nd = 7 Opawa Harry 3rd = 8 Kittys Shiraz 4th = 1 Bonus Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Glenville Jester | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:01 | 1st = 8 Glenville Jester 2nd = 4 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 7 Lektra Destiny 4th = 5 Gassys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Precocious | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Precocious 2nd = 10 Smiling At Shadows 3rd = 3 Rinviata 4th = 2 Undoubtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 1 - 8 Sunscreen | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:56 | 1st = 8 Sunscreen 2nd = 3 Sizzling Shannon 3rd = 2 Red Vee Dee Dee 4th = 7 Billy King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 8 Rising Red | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:55 | 1st = 8 Rising Red 2nd = 9 Centafloral 3rd = 13 Elsaray 4th = 2 Borris In Ossory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Major Spoils | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:54 | 1st = 7 Major Spoils 2nd = 4 Sun Choice 3rd = 6 Hello Sunshine 4th = 9 Good Odds Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 6 Highland Girl | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:54 | 1st = 6 Highland Girl 2nd = 8 Simple Pleasure 3rd = 10 Righteous Brother 4th = 5 Knockmanaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Hosting | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:51 | 1st = 8 Hosting 2nd = 2 Santano 3rd = 6 Why Not Trish 4th = 9 Order In Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Manabar | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:50 | 1st = 5 Manabar 2nd = 16 Sharp Speedo 3rd = 2 Collegiate 4th = 14 Swippa Da Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Zipping Jane | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:47 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jane 2nd = 7 Kapai Lana 3rd = 1 Zipping Kasey 4th = 6 Hows Your Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Miss Debutante | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:40 | 1st = 6 Miss Debutante 2nd = 8 Memes 3rd = 11 Unbridled Power 4th = 7 Azcannyaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 13 Desano | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:39 | 1st = 13 Desano 2nd = 14 Shozova 3rd = 4 Giovannetta 4th = 7 Kaiwaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Slippers Shadow | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:37 | 1st = 6 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 3 Smirnoff Lass 3rd = 2 Penny Eagle 4th = 1 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Manuel | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Manuel 2nd = 7 Mental As Anything 3rd = 2 Artillery 4th = 1 Lord Blowhard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Vane Blue | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Vane Blue 2nd = 1 Avas Angel 3rd = 8 Fear Fire 4th = 3 Old Zebb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Tron Bradman | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:28 | 1st = 8 Tron Bradman 2nd = 5 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 7 Fortis Flier 4th = 3 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 7 Halls Bay | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:25 | 1st = 7 Halls Bay 2nd = 2 Owell 3rd = 6 Goldphon 4th = 3 Patriot Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 6 Robs Ideal | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:20 | 1st = 6 Robs Ideal 2nd = 2 Groomsman 3rd = 5 American Spirit 4th = 10 All Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 7 Mr Coyne | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:20 | 1st = 7 Mr Coyne 2nd = 3 Ceibo 3rd = 1 Babbage 4th = 6 Jack In The Ditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Old Jock | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:18 | 1st = 8 Old Jock 2nd = 1 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 7 Julies Love 4th = 4 Mo Town Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Drums Jewel | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:15 | 1st = 9 Drums Jewel 2nd = 3 Ace Stryker 3rd = 2 Interventions 4th = 10 Mo Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Banjo Shark | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:15 | 1st = 5 Banjo Shark 2nd = 1 My Arizona Room 3rd = 2 Black Paws 4th = 7 Cracking Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Cookie Monster | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Cookie Monster 2nd = 5 Tepirita Amber 3rd = 4 Simply Yeti 4th = 6 Opawa Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Emptor | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:05 | 1st = 5 Emptor 2nd = 1 Broom Broom 3rd = 3 Constantine 4th = 6 Mr Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 2 Sampson | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:04 | 1st = 2 Sampson 2nd = 6 Alinko Prince 3rd = 5 Our Gazza 4th = 8 Tiffanys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Snap Hook | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 13:02 | 1st = 8 Snap Hook 2nd = 2 Lektra Timon 3rd = 4 Yella 4th = 3 Banjo Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Early Express | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:58 | 1st = 6 Early Express 2nd = 3 Canya Touche 3rd = 5 Harvey Mills 4th = 7 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Saint Sassy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:54 | 1st = 3 Saint Sassy 2nd = 8 Alex Attack 3rd = 2 Bold Sassy 4th = 4 Miss Shellac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 2 Western Delight | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:44 | 1st = 2 Western Delight 2nd = 11 Jimmy Nga 3rd = 1 A Smart Excuse 4th = 7 Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Jasmine Lilly | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:41 | 1st = 4 Jasmine Lilly 2nd = 8 Westlake Blue 3rd = 2 Vaudeville 4th = 3 Gan Cao Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Umaga Rama | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:38 | 1st = 6 Umaga Rama 2nd = 3 Rockin Fancy 3rd = 1 Hot Star 4th = 8 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Riveting | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:35 | 1st = 5 Riveting 2nd = 1 Vista King 3rd = 7 Sudoku Flash 4th = 8 Odin Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 1 Bowie | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Bowie 2nd = 5 Hutch 3rd = 8 Get Lucky 4th = 3 Wait A Sec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Left Moment | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:25 | 1st = 6 Left Moment 2nd = 4 Cosmic Guru 3rd = 8 Hong Shen 4th = 5 Star Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Lazy Daisy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:20 | 1st = 2 Lazy Daisy 2nd = 7 Big Bad Badge 3rd = 4 Shes A Beaut 4th = 8 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Big Bad Badge | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:20 | 1st = 7 Big Bad Badge 2nd = 2 Lazy Daisy 3rd = 4 Shes A Beaut 4th = 8 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 9 Pyramid Magic | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:15 | 1st = 9 Pyramid Magic 2nd = 8 Moment Of Sun 3rd = 1 Overcast 4th = 7 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Brinza | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:10 | 1st = 3 Brinza 2nd = 7 John Limes 3rd = 4 Delcorn Potts 4th = 9 Flying Stubbsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Pawfection | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:05 | 1st = 8 Pawfection 2nd = 7 Crystal Shadow 3rd = 1 Gold Rush Dozer 4th = 5 Celtic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 10 Miss Norway | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 12:00 | 1st = 10 Miss Norway 2nd = 1 Lucquide 3rd = 15 Deemico 4th = 6 Foreigner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 2 Sems Delight | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 11:45 | 1st = 2 Sems Delight 2nd = 9 Sweet As 3rd = 6 Terracotta 4th = 8 Justasip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 6 Hot Spot | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 11:30 | 1st = 6 Hot Spot 2nd = 1 Itsa Tru Story 3rd = 15 Alcaldesa 4th = 2 Shindano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 9 Bonnie Medley | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 11:15 | 1st = 9 Bonnie Medley 2nd = 3 Trendys Bad Girl 3rd = 1 Vera Mac 4th = 12 Red Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 4 Zedbee | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 11:00 | 1st = 4 Zedbee 2nd = 7 Sakura 3rd = 11 Crafty Lady 4th = 8 Ma Belle Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 4 Lady Go Cullect | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 10:45 | 1st = 4 Lady Go Cullect 2nd = 10 Don Sebastian 3rd = 1 Cullens Avenue 4th = 7 Canardly Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 1 El Bayardo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 10:30 | 1st = 1 El Bayardo 2nd = 2 Chocolate Fish 3rd = 3 Nombero 4th = 12 Rhiannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 10 Bobbins | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 10:15 | 1st = 10 Bobbins 2nd = 9 Jackofdiamonds 3rd = 11 Ygritte 4th = 3 Mon Archie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Topology | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 1:42 | 1st = 8 Topology 2nd = 2 Bob Monelli 3rd = 5 Aristotle Bale 4th = 1 Harp Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Fatto A Mano | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 1:22 | 1st = 1 Fatto A Mano 2nd = 7 Daenerys Monelli 3rd = 4 Beijing Ruler 4th = 6 Rolling Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Someday Lady | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 1:07 | 1st = 8 Someday Lady 2nd = 6 Toodle Lou 3rd = 4 Wizard Fun 4th = 1 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 6 Magdnalina Haylz | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 0:55 | 1st = 6 Magdnalina Haylz 2nd = 1 Fremantle Doctor 3rd = 7 Five Star Fairy 4th = 5 Henreys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Quick Fuel | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 0:47 | 1st = 3 Quick Fuel 2nd = 4 Acheron 3rd = 8 Blank Space 4th = 5 Whos Got Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Astrozone | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 0:30 | 1st = 6 Astrozone 2nd = 2 Max Profit 3rd = 8 Kid Kansas 4th = 3 Lachlan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Hugmeifuluvme | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 0:20 | 1st = 1 Hugmeifuluvme 2nd = 4 Girlfromdandalup 3rd = 8 Free To Air 4th = 3 Good Riddance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Penny Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 13 2016 0:10 | 1st = 8 Penny Monelli 2nd = 7 West On Gaz 3rd = 1 Never In Kansas 4th = 6 My Nakita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 5 Bank Rogue 3rd = 8 Topper Holms 4th = 6 Activator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Lachlan Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Lachlan Monelli 2nd = 5 Cruiser Coin 3rd = 4 Pure Sabotage 4th = 2 Son Of Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Arctodus | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 23:12 | 1st = 4 Arctodus 2nd = 1 Fred Gundi 3rd = 5 Refocus 4th = 2 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Dewana Express | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:58 | 1st = 1 Dewana Express 2nd = 3 Pee Cripps 3rd = 6 Joffas Oldboy 4th = 7 Bling Worthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Josie Rumble | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:55 | 1st = 7 Josie Rumble 2nd = 6 Miss Becky Sam 3rd = 8 Refund Required 4th = 1 Tee Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Nosey Flyer | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:52 | 1st = 1 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 3 Adrastus 3rd = 7 Silent Wind 4th = 2 Stolen Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 10 Take Guard | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:49 | 1st = 10 Take Guard 2nd = 8 Jacks Missile 3rd = 7 Honeys Child 4th = 6 Kokomo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Inequity | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:46 | 1st = 2 Inequity 2nd = 8 Bekim Fire 3rd = 4 Calendar Girl 4th = 3 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Telarah Flash | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:43 | 1st = 7 Telarah Flash 2nd = 1 Nobu 3rd = 6 Allen Hadrian 4th = 8 Dyna Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 My Sprite | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:39 | 1st = 1 My Sprite 2nd = 2 Tijuana Tempo 3rd = 4 Fays Magic 4th = 7 Cigar Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Sunrise Gundi | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:36 | 1st = 1 Sunrise Gundi 2nd = 2 Low Tide 3rd = 8 Wise Toffee 4th = 4 Loch Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Bound On Boomer | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:33 | 1st = 3 Bound On Boomer 2nd = 7 Surf The Artic 3rd = 5 Shack View 4th = 4 Ferrari Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 7 Fancy Tee | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Fancy Tee 2nd = 6 Muddy Miss 3rd = 2 King Gibbo 4th = 1 Magic Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Allen Gantz | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Allen Gantz 2nd = 4 Hy Guard 3rd = 7 Rue De Rose 4th = 3 Halt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Aussie Infrared | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:24 | 1st = 3 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 1 Fabstar 3rd = 5 Paua To Rush 4th = 2 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Split Image | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:21 | 1st = 4 Split Image 2nd = 3 Zabdon Ferrari 3rd = 1 Elusive Desire 4th = 6 Thirty Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Lemon Chicken | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:18 | 1st = 1 Lemon Chicken 2nd = 9 Maximum Owie 3rd = 4 Airborn And Gone 4th = 2 Zipping Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Hello Im Donny | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Hello Im Donny 2nd = 1 Mrs Gundi 3rd = 5 Sweet Charlee 4th = 6 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Baroque Inn | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Baroque Inn 2nd = 6 Bounding Boomer 3rd = 5 Kamikaze Turtle 4th = 4 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Terminate | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:09 | 1st = 2 Terminate 2nd = 7 Bugatti Cruz 3rd = 1 Alba Rose 4th = 6 War Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Texas Titan | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:05 | 1st = 7 Texas Titan 2nd = 8 Allen Mondo 3rd = 2 Cyclone Clifford 4th = 4 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Tuggeragh | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 22:01 | 1st = 2 Tuggeragh 2nd = 6 Mepunga Joffa 3rd = 3 Must Have 4th = 8 True Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Swap Ya | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:57 | 1st = 5 Swap Ya 2nd = 3 Tripum 3rd = 1 Abbys Magic 4th = 2 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Ella Rhode | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:54 | 1st = 3 Ella Rhode 2nd = 2 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 6 Ill Rob Ya 4th = 8 Suspicious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Jemase | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:51 | 1st = 3 Jemase 2nd = 2 Raj Monelli 3rd = 4 Notta Pickle 4th = 1 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Locknane Abby | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Locknane Abby 2nd = 7 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 5 Lobster Falls 4th = 4 Lashing Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Reddy Successor | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Reddy Successor 2nd = 3 Bugatti Wild 3rd = 8 Bugatti Chic 4th = 6 Just Chilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Yeardley | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:42 | 1st = 6 Yeardley 2nd = 1 Anti Dentite 3rd = 8 Warrior Of Oz 4th = 2 Relton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 9 Tiny Bopper | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:39 | 1st = 9 Tiny Bopper 2nd = 1 Both Sides Now 3rd = 4 Helma Bale 4th = 6 Paua To Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Master Corsair | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:36 | 1st = 8 Master Corsair 2nd = 6 Premier Jet 3rd = 7 Chador Kahn 4th = 3 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Pop the Cork | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Pop the Cork 2nd = 8 Hez Razor Sharp 3rd = 3 Precious Desire 4th = 9 Sun Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Kiwi Collision | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Collision 2nd = 3 Myrniong Bomb 3rd = 2 Jody Baxter 4th = 7 Optic Bray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Nebraska Beach | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:27 | 1st = 4 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 2 Izon Destruction 3rd = 3 Suzy La Rue 4th = 9 Whistledown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Dawn Mini | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:24 | 1st = 5 Dawn Mini 2nd = 6 Naughty Nathan 3rd = 3 Black Arjay 4th = 1 Rockets Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Tuas Delight | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Tuas Delight 2nd = 4 Irish Shenanigans 3rd = 6 He Can Dance 4th = 7 Forever Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Aston Kody | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:18 | 1st = 5 Aston Kody 2nd = 4 Penny Maker 3rd = 8 Flying Mal 4th = 6 Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Aston Harvey | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Aston Harvey 2nd = 5 Linco Bale 3rd = 1 Blue Alcatraz 4th = 7 Destini Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Capers | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Capers 2nd = 5 Tooka Turn 3rd = 8 Magic Hornet 4th = 6 Gunnadoo Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Slipaway Robbie | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:09 | 1st = 4 Slipaway Robbie 2nd = 8 Dr Toretto 3rd = 7 Moore Of Darcy 4th = 1 New Job Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Quiet Bay | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:06 | 1st = 2 Quiet Bay 2nd = 3 Thumb Print 3rd = 8 Dilston Loch 4th = 6 Baroque Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Fleshing | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Fleshing 2nd = 8 Nickys Idol 3rd = 9 Koten Blosem Lombo 4th = 7 Courtney John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Agent Kade | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Agent Kade 2nd = 2 Buddy The Weapon 3rd = 8 Just A Hero 4th = 7 Queen Of Ziems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Allinga Val | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:57 | 1st = 3 Allinga Val 2nd = 6 Shes A Looper 3rd = 8 Blown Away 4th = 7 Charlis Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Allen Oregon | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:54 | 1st = 3 Allen Oregon 2nd = 1 Allen Lottery 3rd = 5 Jaimandy Hatty 4th = 2 Dyna Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Fear The Boss | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:51 | 1st = 8 Fear The Boss 2nd = 5 Times Up Tom 3rd = 6 Bigshow Jethro 4th = 2 Arolok Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 The Boys Gnp | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:50 | 1st = 3 The Boys Gnp 2nd = 9 Miss Atomic Betty 3rd = 4 The Next Star 4th = 8 Tayspastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Vegas Bound | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Vegas Bound 2nd = 9 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 8 Youi 4th = 4 Smashniak Marcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Flash Rebel | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Flash Rebel 2nd = 3 Posh Renee 3rd = 8 Dawns Best 4th = 7 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Six Sense | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:42 | 1st = 5 Six Sense 2nd = 7 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 1 Sad Max 4th = 8 Jodie Madgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Dyna Norfolk | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:39 | 1st = 4 Dyna Norfolk 2nd = 2 Rockstar Lisa 3rd = 5 Tywin Bale 4th = 7 Scorching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Prager | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:36 | 1st = 1 Prager 2nd = 8 Krypto Kid 3rd = 5 Ominous Warning 4th = 4 Forbidden Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Guillermo | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Guillermo 2nd = 4 Brazen Bull 3rd = 6 Dr Darkrai 4th = 2 Cudgee Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Manoeuver Man | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:31 | 1st = 3 Manoeuver Man 2nd = 2 Master Mach Manus 3rd = 4 With Gusto 4th = 8 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Resident Djay | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:29 | 1st = 1 Resident Djay 2nd = 4 Hukanui 3rd = 8 Credit Entry 4th = 5 Dyna Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Calamity Jane | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:26 | 1st = 5 Calamity Jane 2nd = 3 Reinhold 3rd = 8 Batty Loves Beer 4th = 7 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Perfect Metre | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:23 | 1st = 7 Perfect Metre 2nd = 3 Celtic Kid 3rd = 4 Terra Vista 4th = 5 Maggys Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Heza Cracker | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:19 | 1st = 5 Heza Cracker 2nd = 9 Express Pass 3rd = 8 Backinthegame 4th = 10 Thi Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Pretty Machine | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 Pretty Machine 2nd = 2 Lucky Tetris 3rd = 4 Dr Yanma 4th = 7 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Excel To Flow | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:14 | 1st = 6 Excel To Flow 2nd = 10 Nose Down 3rd = 9 Irish Ledgen 4th = 2 China Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:11 | 1st = 1 Worm Burner 2nd = 8 Winthrop Flyer 3rd = 7 Wheel Spinner 4th = 4 Bretts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Hit The Highway | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Hit The Highway 2nd = 8 Who Told Red 3rd = 2 River Crossing 4th = 7 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Need To Travel | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Need To Travel 2nd = 8 Tail Gate 3rd = 6 Diamond Flush 4th = 2 Alpha Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Animated | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 20:01 | 1st = 9 Animated 2nd = 1 Ymbro Toto 3rd = 4 Uroc Mman 4th = 10 Times A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Lone Sailor | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Lone Sailor 2nd = 10 Penthouse Pet 3rd = 4 Starkle 4th = 1 Kostyazilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Hello Nancy | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:56 | 1st = 1 Hello Nancy 2nd = 3 My Rush 3rd = 5 Posh Faith 4th = 8 Trooper Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Shiny Bright | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:53 | 1st = 5 Shiny Bright 2nd = 7 Master Gambler 3rd = 1 Ritza Show 4th = 2 Ritza Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Lektra Boss | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Lektra Boss 2nd = 3 Bushmans Luck 3rd = 7 Country Jane 4th = 1 Ma Ma Keogh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Ruinate | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:49 | 1st = 2 Ruinate 2nd = 4 Heza Swinger 3rd = 7 Ideal Chance 4th = 10 Elroy Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Are Ate | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:47 | 1st = 8 Are Ate 2nd = 7 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 4 West On Jorji 4th = 2 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Flying Eamonn | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:44 | 1st = 1 Flying Eamonn 2nd = 7 Tobias Kelton 3rd = 6 Made First 4th = 8 Elrond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Bany Rose | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:41 | 1st = 3 Bany Rose 2nd = 7 Honey Hornet 3rd = 1 Klompus 4th = 6 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Zakizbo Gun | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Zakizbo Gun 2nd = 8 Pepper Rock 3rd = 4 Gold Lenny 4th = 5 Princess Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Sophia Nimbus | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Sophia Nimbus 2nd = 3 Mount Thomas 3rd = 5 Westerway 4th = 4 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Gidah | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:31 | 1st = 7 Gidah 2nd = 1 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 5 Dabbsey 4th = 3 Lofty Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Southwood Jet | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:29 | 1st = 5 Southwood Jet 2nd = 3 Cordite Extra 3rd = 4 King Obama 4th = 7 Smurftastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:26 | 1st = 7 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 4 Nureyev 3rd = 1 Go You Girl 4th = 8 Mclaren Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Princess Pout | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:23 | 1st = 1 Princess Pout 2nd = 3 Daithy Allen 3rd = 2 Allen Yobo 4th = 5 Art Noveau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Lord Conrad | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:20 | 1st = 4 Lord Conrad 2nd = 7 Forty Four Red 3rd = 2 Card Knight 4th = 6 Prince Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Explosive Fox | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:17 | 1st = 5 Explosive Fox 2nd = 8 Spec Bennett 3rd = 7 Platnium Cye 4th = 3 Gunnas Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Lilbitofsumthin | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Lilbitofsumthin 2nd = 1 Pocket Caesar 3rd = 4 Always Bad 4th = 9 Satu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Heza Gangsta | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:13 | 1st = 8 Heza Gangsta 2nd = 3 Ebony Belle 3rd = 1 Brooke Jealous 4th = 7 Millie Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Sketchy Jack | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Jack 2nd = 1 Herbilly 3rd = 6 Blackberry Road 4th = 7 Mepunga Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Optic Blast | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Optic Blast 2nd = 2 Allen Santo 3rd = 8 In A Bottle 4th = 7 Stackem Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Ethla Allen | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:04 | 1st = 4 Ethla Allen 2nd = 7 Flyrite 3rd = 5 Aston Gisle 4th = 1 Zipping Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Illawong Fantasia | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Illawong Fantasia 2nd = 2 Major Lloyd 3rd = 1 Zuko Dream 4th = 6 Miss Condoleezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Another Gangsta | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Another Gangsta 2nd = 3 Stoneage Romeo 3rd = 2 Mount Keira 4th = 1 Lunatic Lovatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Lektra Roy | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 Lektra Roy 2nd = 5 Cudgees Myla 3rd = 7 Smashing Serena 4th = 9 Millys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 9 Collecting Money | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:53 | 1st = 9 Collecting Money 2nd = 7 Ultra Action 3rd = 6 Chokehold 4th = 8 Maudies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Empty Envelope | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:49 | 1st = 7 Empty Envelope 2nd = 9 Thinking of You 3rd = 2 Sterlo 4th = 8 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Call Nine One One | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Call Nine One One 2nd = 6 Do You Do 3rd = 8 Mudlode 4th = 3 Saxsonic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 6 Quick Glance | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:42 | 1st = 6 Quick Glance 2nd = 4 Dont Look Now 3rd = 7 Bula Benny 4th = 5 Crazy Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:39 | 1st = 3 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 9 Northern Ghost 3rd = 7 Hell On Wheels 4th = 5 My Wrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Tear Away Jock | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Tear Away Jock 2nd = 3 Discovered 3rd = 5 Foxzami Storm 4th = 7 Red Rocket Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Tiber | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Tiber 2nd = 6 Scottish Sardius 3rd = 11 Truscott Sun 4th = 2 Rhyme Nor Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:28 | 1st = 3 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 1 Magic Mike 3rd = 5 Grand Apache 4th = 4 Fliberty Jiberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Four Senors | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 Four Senors 2nd = 7 Dont Go 3rd = 6 Rival Glen 4th = 1 Sketchy Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Kylie Armbro | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 Kylie Armbro 2nd = 7 Ima Toastmasta 3rd = 2 Most Admired 4th = 4 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Blue Westmead | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Blue Westmead 2nd = 7 Farce Allen 3rd = 3 Just Be Patient 4th = 2 Clovally Mansumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Awa Cathrine | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:18 | 1st = 2 Awa Cathrine 2nd = 5 Helen Shapiro 3rd = 4 Commando One 4th = 7 Itsnowornever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Usane Flash | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:14 | 1st = 10 Usane Flash 2nd = 6 Proby One 3rd = 9 Kytherian Flyer 4th = 4 One Four Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:11 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 4 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 6 Anita May 4th = 3 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Cheap Express | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Cheap Express 2nd = 2 Friars Halo 3rd = 13 One Word Review 4th = 1 Reunion Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Hard Wicket | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 18:04 | 1st = 2 Hard Wicket 2nd = 4 Escalate 3rd = 1 All Inn Africa 4th = 8 Bomber Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 9 Tarleton Joe | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:59 | 1st = 9 Tarleton Joe 2nd = 3 Feelinkindasporty 3rd = 7 Ainthatrightmacca 4th = 4 Tiseh Lucky Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:58 | 1st = 3 Swimming Goat 2nd = 2 Puma Pants 3rd = 1 Harkonen Bale 4th = 4 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Hitch Em Up | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:55 | 1st = 2 Hitch Em Up 2nd = 3 Danz The Man 3rd = 4 Hazy Blur 4th = 6 Remos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Fleet Foot Mack | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Fleet Foot Mack 2nd = 5 Keona 3rd = 2 Shining Armour 4th = 6 Junior Tot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Master Monarchy | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:47 | 1st = 7 Master Monarchy 2nd = 8 Charlemagne 3rd = 4 Grey Stoke 4th = 5 Rarangi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Ya Welcome | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:44 | 1st = 3 Ya Welcome 2nd = 7 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 6 Chief Mingo 4th = 5 Lektra Blicavs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Mister Performance | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:39 | 1st = 5 Mister Performance 2nd = 1 Its You Not Me 3rd = 9 Red Castle Rebel 4th = 3 Newhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Righteous Mate | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:35 | 1st = 10 Righteous Mate 2nd = 11 Sans Cliche 3rd = 2 Billy Big Brown 4th = 12 Shaolin Kungfu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Feature | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:32 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Feature 2nd = 1 Humble Gun 3rd = 3 Prince Zesta 4th = 8 His The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Albie Punter | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:31 | 1st = 4 Albie Punter 2nd = 6 Opawa Cheviot 3rd = 2 Amino Trouble 4th = 7 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Miss Meika | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:28 | 1st = 9 Miss Meika 2nd = 2 Buster Andy 3rd = 3 Diplomat Express 4th = 5 Dark Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Mincin Machine | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 Mincin Machine 2nd = 2 Nocturnal 3rd = 7 Zipping Chubbz 4th = 4 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 5 Just Call Me Mac | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:21 | 1st = 5 Just Call Me Mac 2nd = 4 Dance Of Fire 3rd = 2 Lynden Abbey 4th = 6 Mighty Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Artibai | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:18 | 1st = 6 Artibai 2nd = 5 Rochallor 3rd = 3 Here To Dash 4th = 9 Glamorgan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Prime Lustre | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Prime Lustre 2nd = 2 Armabluechipboy 3rd = 8 Islay 4th = 7 Franco Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Ochre Keroma | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:15 | 1st = 5 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 6 Pure Gassed 3rd = 7 Celebrate 4th = 2 Hansome Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 2 Camdus | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:10 | 1st = 2 Camdus 2nd = 11 Florelle 3rd = 1 Lord Barrington 4th = 13 Squeaky Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Mysterize | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:07 | 1st = 8 Mysterize 2nd = 5 Maximum Bella 3rd = 3 Teflon Tommy 4th = 2 Road Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Any Wonder | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:03 | 1st = 4 Any Wonder 2nd = 3 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 6 Rib And Roll 4th = 7 Goldiewilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Opawa Brad | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:02 | 1st = 1 Opawa Brad 2nd = 3 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 2 Replica Yella 4th = 5 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Nu Wa | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 17:00 | 1st = 5 Nu Wa 2nd = 1 Blue Money 3rd = 2 Unsinkable Sam 4th = 7 Jades Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:57 | 2nd = 4 Frosty Moments 3rd = 2 Mister Music 4th = 1 Exciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Kensa | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Kensa 2nd = 4 Frosty Moments 3rd = 2 Mister Music 4th = 1 Exciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Final Salute | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:53 | 1st = 5 Final Salute 2nd = 16 Madrid Centro 3rd = 8 Nice Go 4th = 3 Magnascope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 9 P Tomado | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:51 | 1st = 9 P Tomado 2nd = 7 Arcano 3rd = 8 Danse Macabre 4th = 3 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Brilliant Shot | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 5 Ouch 3rd = 2 Amelia Christa 4th = 3 Royal Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 7 Downtown Levi | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:46 | 1st = 7 Downtown Levi 2nd = 2 Missurquhart 3rd = 8 Okelerho Lad 4th = 1 Metro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Lushan | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:43 | 1st = 2 Lushan 2nd = 5 Road Fox 3rd = 4 More Northerly 4th = 1 Checkout Me Travla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Mellenia Jo Jo | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Mellenia Jo Jo 2nd = 3 Frekey 3rd = 1 Ela Dodger 4th = 6 Ebby Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Kihael Kaluna | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:39 | 1st = 2 Kihael Kaluna 2nd = 1 Homebush Riley 3rd = 3 Miss Fanning 4th = 7 Sopoaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 1 Forthefunofit | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Forthefunofit 2nd = 12 Vibrance 3rd = 4 Schopenhauer 4th = 3 Laundered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Critic | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:32 | 1st = 8 Critic 2nd = 6 Harry Fields 3rd = 2 Burn Like Fire 4th = 4 Benlura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Crackerofarainbow | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:28 | 1st = 5 Crackerofarainbow 2nd = 7 Mo Jarney 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Jailbreak 4th = 1 Ezy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Barney Rubble | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 Barney Rubble 2nd = 5 Bobs A Dazzler 3rd = 1 Crossing Guard 4th = 6 Strike Me Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Kilkeel Lady | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 Kilkeel Lady 2nd = 5 Kate Jackson 3rd = 7 Soldier 4th = 3 Lucky Luciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Miagi Son | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:22 | 1st = 8 Miagi Son 2nd = 6 Crowned 3rd = 1 Short Signature 4th = 3 Zipping Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 My Grace | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:18 | 1st = 8 My Grace 2nd = 7 Slick Mover 3rd = 2 Hurricane Jack 4th = 12 Runs To Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Caco Potion | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Caco Potion 2nd = 3 Summer Nights 3rd = 4 Mepunga Focus 4th = 7 Segovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 10 Mister Oz | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:11 | 1st = 10 Mister Oz 2nd = 8 Somebuddylikeyou 3rd = 6 Lochlee Jacob 4th = 9 Majestic Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Fekitoa | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Fekitoa 2nd = 1 Benjamin Black 3rd = 4 Chippa Lata 4th = 8 Luminary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Sheer Persistence | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Sheer Persistence 2nd = 8 Snappy Legend 3rd = 2 Cornish Tales 4th = 7 Authadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Stem | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:05 | 1st = 4 Stem 2nd = 2 Savannah Joan 3rd = 5 Diddy Adora 4th = 7 Maries Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 5 Authoritarian | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Authoritarian 2nd = 2 Escado 3rd = 15 Transfer Allowance 4th = 3 Hi World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Tennyson Inlet | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:58 | 1st = 3 Tennyson Inlet 2nd = 4 Nerve Of Steel 3rd = 10 Olivias Secret 4th = 6 Mcdaknife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Micks Angel | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Micks Angel 2nd = 7 Burrawonga Kevan 3rd = 5 Gunnewin 4th = 8 Brandeen Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 He Can Talk | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:53 | 1st = 4 He Can Talk 2nd = 8 Last Legend 3rd = 5 Little Lizzie Jove 4th = 2 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Pepperberry | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:50 | 1st = 4 Pepperberry 2nd = 3 Moonlight Waltz 3rd = 7 Nonpareil 4th = 5 Bastia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Miz Josie | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Miz Josie 2nd = 3 Dr Ripped 3rd = 5 Roshanis Dream 4th = 1 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Epic Dream | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:46 | 1st = 4 Epic Dream 2nd = 5 Know Mention 3rd = 6 Tamara May 4th = 8 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Miss Somebody | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:43 | 1st = 6 Miss Somebody 2nd = 8 Karlakee Miss 3rd = 2 Royal Command 4th = 3 Secret River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Hurricanes Boy | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:43 | 1st = 8 Hurricanes Boy 2nd = 1 Nutty Flora 3rd = 3 Benaud 4th = 2 Mister Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 From The Dark | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 From The Dark 2nd = 6 Ninth Brigade 3rd = 4 Happy Tails 4th = 7 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Luvumum | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Luvumum 2nd = 6 Vegas Prince 3rd = 4 Bungalally Boy 4th = 7 Tarleton Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Diamondnet | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:33 | 1st = 3 Diamondnet 2nd = 2 Wulfies Lady 3rd = 7 Monashee Lass 4th = 4 Mansale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Rockin Roller | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Rockin Roller 2nd = 1 Arborstone 3rd = 8 Bound For Alice 4th = 5 Belron Brum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Speedy Return | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 Speedy Return 2nd = 3 Extra Credit 3rd = 6 Know Hero 4th = 1 Sweet Marylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 7 White Dollar Sign | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 White Dollar Sign 2nd = 6 Mr Pago 3rd = 5 Riyadh 4th = 13 Beau Padrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Media Street | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:22 | 1st = 8 Media Street 2nd = 1 Kraken Mazing 3rd = 3 Latifi Sam 4th = 7 Stylish Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Ideal Romance | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:18 | 1st = 6 Ideal Romance 2nd = 3 Amys Whisper 3rd = 7 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 4 Pure Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Bralyn Archer | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Archer 2nd = 7 Shayla Marie 3rd = 4 Zipping Porche 4th = 8 Lil Firecracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Ozark | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:15 | 1st = 6 Ozark 2nd = 4 Mr Mcbat 3rd = 1 Clevedon Bay 4th = 7 Keep The Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Challis Jack | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Challis Jack 2nd = 8 Son Of Nikita 3rd = 3 Lektra Burst 4th = 7 Loader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Super Bad | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:08 | 1st = 8 Super Bad 2nd = 1 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 2 Wunzee 4th = 4 Harsesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Make Mine Joe | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 15:02 | 1st = 5 Make Mine Joe 2nd = 2 Weerrook Harry 3rd = 1 Flying Hannah 4th = 4 Golden Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Rangila | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:58 | 1st = 4 Rangila 2nd = 1 Power Supply 3rd = 2 Written Intent 4th = 5 Racing Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Lightwood Miss | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Lightwood Miss 2nd = 5 Wolfies Lass 3rd = 8 Johnny Scull 4th = 1 Sweepin Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Debs Dream | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:52 | 1st = 7 Debs Dream 2nd = 5 Happy Chap Zarr 3rd = 4 Bullbar Barbie 4th = 1 Black Jack Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 8 Curragh | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:50 | 1st = 8 Curragh 2nd = 10 The Chairman 3rd = 9 Plymouth Road 4th = 6 Jennio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Magic Wizard | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:48 | 1st = 9 Magic Wizard 2nd = 8 Terra Mondo 3rd = 1 Ohoka Billy 4th = 5 Holly Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Queens Accent | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Queens Accent 2nd = 2 The Jewel Thief 3rd = 9 Im Isabella 4th = 6 Justcallme Kayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Ascot Red | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Ascot Red 2nd = 2 Dependable 3rd = 3 Letsava Win 4th = 4 Submissive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Saturday Sip | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:37 | 1st = 3 Saturday Sip 2nd = 2 Bird Special 3rd = 7 Neliel Bale 4th = 10 Shifty Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Total Luck | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:34 | 1st = 3 Total Luck 2nd = 2 Kalimba Light 3rd = 8 Tameeka 4th = 7 Rio Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 3 Hutch | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:33 | 1st = 3 Hutch 2nd = 9 Vitalia 3rd = 12 McRae 4th = 2 The Great Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Go Poppy | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Go Poppy 2nd = 3 Starburst Emma 3rd = 2 Greet The Judge 4th = 4 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Simply Marvellous | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:23 | 1st = 1 Simply Marvellous 2nd = 7 Broken Finger 3rd = 2 My Girls A Dragon 4th = 5 Rippin N Tearin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Gotta Rush | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Gotta Rush 2nd = 7 Stately Kay 3rd = 2 Kenyatta 4th = 5 Stars Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 8 Billabong Babe | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:15 | 1st = 8 Billabong Babe 2nd = 12 A Sterling Dash 3rd = 5 Parwan Prince 4th = 7 Secretan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Total Ringer | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Total Ringer 2nd = 7 Little Cindy 3rd = 6 Express Cash 4th = 4 Midnight Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Have A Bacardi | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Have A Bacardi 2nd = 2 Turn Up Trumps 3rd = 3 Marchesa 4th = 7 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Exceed The Moon | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:05 | 1st = 2 Exceed The Moon 2nd = 4 Stolen Time 3rd = 3 Pandeia 4th = 6 Andaguppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Galaxy Star | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 14:02 | 1st = 3 Galaxy Star 2nd = 1 Oh Watta Texan 3rd = 6 Dr Balboa 4th = 5 Happy Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 9 Ma Belle Kate | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:58 | 1st = 9 Ma Belle Kate 2nd = 2 El Bayardo 3rd = 13 Commanding Prince 4th = 10 Raising Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Total Revolution | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Total Revolution 2nd = 4 Barlowe 3rd = 7 Love Lord 4th = 1 My Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Ablazin Mikado | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:45 | 1st = 9 Ablazin Mikado 2nd = 2 Mandela Sun 3rd = 3 Its Debatable 4th = 7 Letty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 10 Electric Aura | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:40 | 1st = 10 Electric Aura 2nd = 14 Selenite 3rd = 9 Bianajeuney 4th = 11 Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Irinka Alf | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:35 | 1st = 4 Irinka Alf 2nd = 3 Tangos Express 3rd = 8 Suzi Cargo 4th = 6 Total Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Tornadic | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Tornadic 2nd = 2 Classic Wind 3rd = 1 Latitude 4th = 5 Unique Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Aston Noir | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Aston Noir 2nd = 1 Coolan Man 3rd = 3 Lyley Lass 4th = 2 Another Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 7 Sanjara | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:23 | 1st = 7 Sanjara 2nd = 10 Sarabi 3rd = 3 Hamiltonian 4th = 5 Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Lektra Fella | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:19 | 1st = 4 Lektra Fella 2nd = 3 Marys Shadow 3rd = 6 Spring Bobbi 4th = 8 Lady Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:14 | 1st = 4 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 1 Multicam Ranger 3rd = 5 Kirkham Webby 4th = 2 Thrilling Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Watch The One | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:10 | 1st = 10 Watch The One 2nd = 8 Santana 3rd = 1 Proven Joey 4th = 5 Order In Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 4 Credible Witness | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Credible Witness 2nd = 14 Skyschiller 3rd = 5 Jackanory 4th = 1 Archie Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Betsie Cargo | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 13:02 | 1st = 6 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 7 King Taro 3rd = 1 Rodney Keeping 4th = 2 Rusty Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Zanato | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:57 | 1st = 7 Zanato 2nd = 4 Blazing Spirit 3rd = 8 Opawa Harry 4th = 2 Golden Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Spazzy Blue | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Spazzy Blue 2nd = 6 Rickie Metisse 3rd = 8 Orataya 4th = 3 Nikitas Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 13 Storytime | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:48 | 1st = 13 Storytime 2nd = 12 Darscape Princess 3rd = 14 Cog Knish 4th = 9 Pretty Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Andy Boy Cargo | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:44 | 1st = 2 Andy Boy Cargo 2nd = 1 Ferrero Miss 3rd = 4 Heza Fusion 4th = 8 Kentaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Simple And Plain | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:39 | 1st = 5 Simple And Plain 2nd = 4 Nangar Star 3rd = 2 Santa Sangre 4th = 1 Rocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Audacious Mickan | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Audacious Mickan 2nd = 8 Why Not Dawn 3rd = 2 Our Wild Emily 4th = 5 Doogee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 12 Monajet | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:30 | 1st = 12 Monajet 2nd = 10 Bels Impact 3rd = 13 Tokelau 4th = 9 Yasey Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Mitra | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:26 | 1st = 4 Mitra 2nd = 5 Come On Shaz 3rd = 7 Bellasares 4th = 1 Shadow Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Stylish Fancy | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:22 | 1st = 8 Stylish Fancy 2nd = 2 Our Sambo 3rd = 9 Our Heisenberg 4th = 4 Mini Bike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 8 Lincoln Blue | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:13 | 1st = 8 Lincoln Blue 2nd = 1 Popcorn 3rd = 11 Showing Grace 4th = 10 Outstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Angelica Cargo | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:09 | 1st = 1 Angelica Cargo 2nd = 2 Winlock Donatelo 3rd = 6 Mint Slice 4th = 8 Secret Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Ekali | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 12:04 | 1st = 5 Ekali 2nd = 2 Macjam 3rd = 8 Sonic Attack 4th = 1 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Locha Knocka | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 11:47 | 1st = 7 Locha Knocka 2nd = 8 Just As Gentle 3rd = 5 Bee Lichter 4th = 1 Zipping Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 2 Dr Watson | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 11:38 | 1st = 2 Dr Watson 2nd = 8 Enchanting Secret 3rd = 3 Poster Girl 4th = 7 Eternal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Rover | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 11:29 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Rover 2nd = 4 Moochi 3rd = 7 Teefonic 4th = 6 Idol Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Surge | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 11:12 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 3 Thrilling Carter 3rd = 4 Highland Laddie 4th = 8 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 6 Falcons Reach | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 11:03 | 1st = 6 Falcons Reach 2nd = 1 High Quality 3rd = 9 Shrimp Cocktail 4th = 8 Tip The Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 10:54 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 2 Simply Yeti 3rd = 1 Zipping Kasey 4th = 8 Lethal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Mr Emgrand | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 10:37 | 1st = 2 Mr Emgrand 2nd = 9 Lochinvar Belle 3rd = 1 Thrilling Forest 4th = 4 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 1 All In Luck | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 10:28 | 1st = 1 All In Luck 2nd = 7 Acutelygold 3rd = 2 A Red Prince 4th = 8 Maneo Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Kirkham Kylie | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 10:19 | 1st = 3 Kirkham Kylie 2nd = 7 Umaga Rama 3rd = 2 Simply Sam 4th = 1 Tyrion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Thrilling Wilson | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 10:01 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Wilson 2nd = 6 Bruce Banner 3rd = 4 Bonus Lotto 4th = 7 Barn Door Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Spring Bombshell | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 1:30 | 1st = 6 Spring Bombshell 2nd = 4 Fatto A Mano 3rd = 2 Shes A Meanie 4th = 5 Sixty Six Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Staceys Angel | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 1:12 | 1st = 4 Staceys Angel 2nd = 5 Lord Reddan 3rd = 1 Tanami 4th = 6 Oxley Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Uchi Mata | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 0:55 | 1st = 1 Uchi Mata 2nd = 7 Serious Doubt 3rd = 3 Black Vodka 4th = 8 Arctic Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 St Kitts | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 0:26 | 1st = 8 St Kitts 2nd = 4 Launch Catapults 3rd = 7 West On Beth 4th = 1 Barbican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Thu Oct 13 2016 0:07 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 3 Shell Shocked 3rd = 6 Desperate Driver 4th = 1 Busby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Hustling | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Hustling 2nd = 4 Pixies Display 3rd = 2 With Compliments 4th = 5 African Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Cruiser Coin | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Cruiser Coin 2nd = 4 My Nakita 3rd = 8 Lady Lucretia 4th = 7 Lochinvar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 High Note | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 High Note 2nd = 5 Welding Flash 3rd = 1 Next Good Thing 4th = 3 Ressler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Yappa Kuri | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 22:57 | 1st = 4 Yappa Kuri 2nd = 8 Jessica Parker 3rd = 3 Gerties Girl 4th = 6 Accreditation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Rowan Skipper | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Rowan Skipper 2nd = 9 Limelight Bay 3rd = 11 Master Cranleigh 4th = 7 True Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Lizzy Allen | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Lizzy Allen 2nd = 5 Hurricane Aussie 3rd = 6 Phillip Keeping 4th = 8 Allen Optic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Groovy Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 22:28 | 1st = 8 Groovy Tiger 2nd = 7 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 2 Alka Casey 4th = 4 Im A Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Inkjet Keroma | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 22:25 | 1st = 2 Inkjet Keroma 2nd = 10 Crowned 3rd = 1 Dazza Lee 4th = 4 Pretty Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Bettor Bling | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Bettor Bling 2nd = 6 Shez Our Eye Candy 3rd = 5 Trubluwaussie 4th = 2 Long Leg Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Gudera Lancaster | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 22:14 | 1st = 3 Gudera Lancaster 2nd = 2 Roses n Roses 3rd = 1 Deroda 4th = 6 Old Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Black Pontiac | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 22:11 | 1st = 4 Black Pontiac 2nd = 5 Head Wreck 3rd = 1 Apatchy Racer 4th = 3 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Black Herc | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 22:08 | 1st = 7 Black Herc 2nd = 4 Oenomaus 3rd = 1 Rebel Contender 4th = 2 Wicked Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Holly By Golly | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Holly By Golly 2nd = 5 Nash Bonus 3rd = 1 Greysynd Kezz 4th = 8 Brietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Rubys Magic | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Rubys Magic 2nd = 8 Fredrik 3rd = 6 Velocity Lavinia 4th = 1 Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Direct Terror | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:59 | 1st = 7 Direct Terror 2nd = 1 Clover Chit Chat 3rd = 6 Sudoku Flash 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Blue Westmead | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:56 | 1st = 5 Blue Westmead 2nd = 7 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 2 Down Every Road 4th = 6 Cosmic Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Hello Bobby | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 Hello Bobby 2nd = 5 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 4 Incredible Road 4th = 2 Nifty Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 9 Idolize Me | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:47 | 1st = 9 Idolize Me 2nd = 7 Livura 3rd = 6 Borntobeanartist 4th = 1 Must Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 High Balling | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 High Balling 2nd = 2 Donna Sins 3rd = 4 Defaulter 4th = 5 Calimero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Cabaret Tonight | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:38 | 1st = 7 Cabaret Tonight 2nd = 1 Zipping Carlton 3rd = 8 Kerries A Minx 4th = 6 Madagaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Punch Right Out | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Punch Right Out 2nd = 8 Subzero Izmir 3rd = 6 Black Hoodie 4th = 5 Ice Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Brilliant Shot | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:32 | 1st = 8 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 5 Wez Gordy 3rd = 7 Shake em Off 4th = 2 Up The Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Louie Keeping | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Louie Keeping 2nd = 4 Ladon 3rd = 8 Asuriel 4th = 1 Adrastus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Shes Grand | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:25 | 1st = 3 Shes Grand 2nd = 7 However Humble 4th = 1 Miss Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 At The Neck | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:22 | 1st = 5 At The Neck 2nd = 8 Bremer 3rd = 7 Spring Clover 4th = 3 Chief Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Donegal Chokin | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:17 | 1st = 1 Donegal Chokin 2nd = 8 Glow Bright 3rd = 2 Bartowski 4th = 5 Suspicious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Scarlett Grace | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:14 | 1st = 6 Scarlett Grace 2nd = 8 Spikey Da Bleach 3rd = 5 Skittish Express 4th = 3 Eternal Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Funky Pirate | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:11 | 1st = 1 Funky Pirate 2nd = 8 Rusty Boy 3rd = 6 Napalm 4th = 5 My Boy Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Max Profit | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Max Profit 2nd = 8 Black Light 3rd = 7 Paua Te Kuri 4th = 6 Huey Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Zipping Silva | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Zipping Silva 2nd = 3 Whispering Soul 3rd = 2 Cristalle Coco 4th = 5 Explosive Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Highview Christina | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Highview Christina 2nd = 4 Im Intense 3rd = 3 Madison Louise 4th = 5 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Asa El Chappo | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Asa El Chappo 2nd = 5 Houdini Hi 3rd = 6 Prospect 4th = 8 Stayers Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Kooringa Ayla | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:55 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Ayla 2nd = 4 Nappo Quoted 3rd = 5 Muddy Paws 4th = 7 Master Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Zipping Johnny | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 Zipping Johnny 2nd = 4 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 1 Zall Good 4th = 2 Dyna Edgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Clares Fool | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Clares Fool 2nd = 11 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 9 Jezalenkoubeauty 4th = 12 Onunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Bedrock Gundi | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:44 | 1st = 5 Bedrock Gundi 2nd = 4 Spruce Goose 3rd = 6 Rekall Girl 4th = 3 Maximara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Nacho Nellie | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:41 | 1st = 7 Nacho Nellie 2nd = 8 Camden Gossip 3rd = 2 Zipping Bruiser 4th = 6 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Temnick | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Temnick 2nd = 4 Thank You Pop 3rd = 6 Gunnadoo Cobra 4th = 1 Crushed Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Soft Sand | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Soft Sand 2nd = 2 What About Tommy 3rd = 8 Kay Leavy 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Chilled Desire | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Chilled Desire 2nd = 5 Egodan 3rd = 3 Washmepockets 4th = 2 Felicity Funkhousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 5 Allen Lottery 3rd = 7 Paddles Anderson 4th = 3 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Lees Maggie | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Lees Maggie 2nd = 8 Sutro Road 3rd = 7 Teishas Ripper 4th = 2 Sunset Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 6 Sad Max 3rd = 1 Another Kainane 4th = 3 Slick Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Bush Chook | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:17 | 1st = 8 Bush Chook 2nd = 4 Frostyflyer 3rd = 11 Lord Lexus 4th = 3 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:17 | 2nd = 4 Frostyflyer 4th = 3 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Easy Off | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:14 | 1st = 4 Easy Off 2nd = 7 Northumberland 3rd = 3 Diamond Fiesta 4th = 1 Tinie Tempah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Feisty Fie | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:11 | 1st = 7 Feisty Fie 2nd = 2 Jacki Flashstorm 3rd = 1 Flash Gee 4th = 4 Stone Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Up Hill Jill | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 7 Chain Of Fire 3rd = 4 Princess Pout 4th = 1 Newcastle Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Sweet But Sassy | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Sweet But Sassy 2nd = 6 Queenie Revenge 3rd = 3 Tango Dancer 4th = 5 Bonita Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Blue Chipped | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Blue Chipped 2nd = 10 Larisas Advice 3rd = 8 Forest Art 4th = 2 Celestial Daybreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Midnite Party | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Midnite Party 2nd = 7 Starzsa Light 3rd = 2 Supa Saga 4th = 9 Goodwin Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Macadam | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Macadam 2nd = 5 Vindication 3rd = 4 Woozie Doozie 4th = 8 Coopers Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Cougar | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Cougar 2nd = 2 Firefly Ern 3rd = 4 Wild West Willy 4th = 7 Val Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Brookies Jet | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:47 | 1st = 9 Brookies Jet 2nd = 1 Aurelius 3rd = 2 Bert The Bookie 4th = 10 Plati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Zambora Cross | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:44 | 1st = 2 Zambora Cross 2nd = 3 Bling Worthy 3rd = 7 Emio Bale 4th = 6 Explosive Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Swazzas Rocket | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:41 | 1st = 1 Swazzas Rocket 2nd = 5 Stars Big Boy 3rd = 7 King Of Sunshine 4th = 4 Just Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 True Danger | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 True Danger 2nd = 3 Rebel Lad 3rd = 8 Miss Iowa 4th = 4 Zawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Chill Jill | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Chill Jill 2nd = 1 Jessicas Money 3rd = 4 Cracklin Rosie 4th = 3 Knocka Sheehan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Mulgrave | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Mulgrave 2nd = 1 Monterey Jack 3rd = 10 Real Knucky 4th = 9 Gonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Water Boy | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Water Boy 2nd = 7 Groovy Wishes 3rd = 6 Lonestar Lass 4th = 4 Mursleow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Lil Lola Breeze | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Lil Lola Breeze 2nd = 4 Allen Gable 3rd = 7 Crash Zone 4th = 9 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Lunchmoney Lewis | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Lunchmoney Lewis 2nd = 8 Suspicious Sam 3rd = 1 Jesterday 4th = 7 Desert Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Questionable Gesture | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:17 | 1st = 10 Questionable Gesture 2nd = 6 Im Simply Red 3rd = 9 Tajie Baby 4th = 5 One For Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Zipping Echo | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:14 | 1st = 3 Zipping Echo 2nd = 4 Aye Tee Oh 3rd = 8 Sanbona 4th = 2 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Zipping Joker | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 Zipping Joker 2nd = 3 Zipping Star 3rd = 4 Velocity Hezza 4th = 1 Chataway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Kingsbrae Dave | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Dave 2nd = 1 Rough Red 3rd = 2 Slender Jappa 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Chooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Mo Daniher | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Mo Daniher 2nd = 9 Permafrost 3rd = 4 Tipping Woody 4th = 7 Mcneo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Somedreamsomewhere | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Somedreamsomewhere 2nd = 6 Vae Victus 3rd = 3 Kira Jo 4th = 2 Manoeuver Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Coopnarcha | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Coopnarcha 2nd = 10 Schmoo 3rd = 5 Next Grange 4th = 2 Dynamos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Supa Spot | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:54 | 1st = 6 Supa Spot 2nd = 2 Alfie 3rd = 5 Brooke Jealous 4th = 7 Westend Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Snap Hook | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:51 | 1st = 8 Snap Hook 2nd = 3 Brienne 3rd = 4 Merriview Boss 4th = 5 Swing Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Split System | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Split System 2nd = 1 Mr Dexter 3rd = 2 Dragon Dancer 4th = 4 Gun Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Rope A Dope | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Rope A Dope 2nd = 8 My Names Minnie 3rd = 6 Flying Jazzy 4th = 7 Ima Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Oli Pop | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:42 | 1st = 8 Oli Pop 2nd = 5 Select Opal 3rd = 3 Ziggy Cruel 4th = 2 Orataya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Corgi Cry | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:39 | 1st = 5 Corgi Cry 2nd = 3 Trovs Gem 3rd = 1 Suitress 4th = 2 Rocket Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Lektra Boss | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Lektra Boss 2nd = 2 Ha Ha Gotcha 3rd = 5 Sallys Treasure 4th = 7 Fine Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Electric Ollie | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Electric Ollie 2nd = 7 Mister Hairy Maclary 3rd = 2 Our Classie Mach 4th = 5 Might Be Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Rodman | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:26 | 1st = 2 Rodman 2nd = 9 Ragnar Lothbrok 3rd = 8 Daze Flyby 4th = 7 Dash Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Allen Journo | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:22 | 1st = 5 Allen Journo 2nd = 7 Flying Holly 3rd = 2 George Mist 4th = 9 Sisco Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Flat Twin | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:17 | 1st = 8 Flat Twin 2nd = 1 Striker Shearer 3rd = 6 Mepunga Georgia 4th = 5 Showtime Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Irma Adeline | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:12 | 1st = 4 Irma Adeline 2nd = 2 Cold Hard Truth 3rd = 6 Thaiday Night 4th = 3 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Hedge Your Bet | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:06 | 1st = 2 Hedge Your Bet 2nd = 6 Sashas Dream 3rd = 1 Bundisgood 4th = 3 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Destini Mermaid | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Destini Mermaid 2nd = 8 Dyna Archie 3rd = 4 Lilly Of Laguna 4th = 6 Destini Mantello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Fair Of Face | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:58 | 1st = 2 Fair Of Face 2nd = 4 Exit Strategy 3rd = 5 Big End 4th = 6 Delcorn Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Our Carisma | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Our Carisma 2nd = 2 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 9 Imthe Golden Child 4th = 5 Spare The Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Tibetan Dream | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Tibetan Dream 2nd = 4 Shaylor Sam 3rd = 7 Who Dat Gun 4th = 3 White Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Time Taker | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Time Taker 2nd = 3 Cruisys Empress 3rd = 9 Carmalina 4th = 5 Nirranda Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Smile Lyle | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 Smile Lyle 2nd = 1 Precious Desire 3rd = 11 Hez Razor Sharp 4th = 8 Presley Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Myrniong Star | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Star 2nd = 1 Ballerino 3rd = 8 Glitterbug 4th = 4 Why Not Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Lively Hero | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:32 | 1st = 7 Lively Hero 2nd = 6 The Pix 3rd = 9 Don Boston 4th = 2 Wounded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 This Time Maddie | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:29 | 1st = 7 This Time Maddie 2nd = 5 Not Today Mate 3rd = 1 Dusky Silk 4th = 3 Torpedo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Long Juan Feng | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:25 | 1st = 9 Long Juan Feng 2nd = 12 Malkara 3rd = 7 Regal Rojo 4th = 2 Schopenhauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Rosies Gift | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:22 | 1st = 10 Rosies Gift 2nd = 6 Stevron Autos 3rd = 1 Abbewige Gold 4th = 7 Olympic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Velobell | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:19 | 1st = 6 Velobell 2nd = 7 Cryers Fred 3rd = 2 Bills Back 4th = 5 Bigbad Fiji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:14 | 1st = 7 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 4 Queen Of Hats 3rd = 9 Lenny The Legend 4th = 6 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Only Exit | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Only Exit 2nd = 8 Ellies Boy 3rd = 1 Spring Dorrie 4th = 6 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 7 Cottage | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:05 | 1st = 7 Cottage 2nd = 2 Raijinz 3rd = 10 Sworn To Silence 4th = 13 Argentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Ive Got Bills | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 17:02 | 1st = 4 Ive Got Bills 2nd = 5 Scots Dunker 3rd = 8 Tricky Tezza 4th = 2 Jimmy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Heartbreak Hermy | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:59 | 1st = 5 Heartbreak Hermy 2nd = 8 Just Tooie 3rd = 1 Jewel Fantasy 4th = 7 Mo Town Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 The Village Creep | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:54 | 1st = 2 The Village Creep 2nd = 7 Happyever Laughter 3rd = 8 Look And Listen 4th = 12 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Lightning White | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Lightning White 2nd = 7 Ainia 3rd = 4 Zillie Bean 4th = 5 Carlton Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 John Dnon | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 John Dnon 2nd = 3 Thorn In My Side 3rd = 6 Fast Nitz 4th = 9 Ultimate Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Baron Charlie | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Baron Charlie 2nd = 9 Why Not George 3rd = 8 Temujin 4th = 5 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Allen Eamon | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:39 | 1st = 8 Allen Eamon 2nd = 5 African Rhino 3rd = 9 Fabregas Lara 4th = 7 Infinite Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Gasmonkey | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 Gasmonkey 2nd = 2 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 3 Real Social 4th = 1 Cougar Oriely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 8 Baja Moon | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Baja Moon 2nd = 10 Magic Pegasus 3rd = 5 Unabashed 4th = 1 Who Says Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Feral Lad | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:28 | 1st = 5 Feral Lad 2nd = 2 Spring Ellie 3rd = 7 Du Hast 4th = 4 Drop Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 12 Perfect Season | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:25 | 1st = 12 Perfect Season 2nd = 10 The Gavel 3rd = 6 Plateau 4th = 8 Star Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Ourboy Fab | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:22 | 1st = 5 Ourboy Fab 2nd = 1 Sugar Roselee 3rd = 4 Huge Storm 4th = 10 Baron Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Lektra Rival | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Lektra Rival 2nd = 3 Fast Freddie 4th = 8 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Destreos | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:14 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 6 Funny Boy 3rd = 8 Smokey Quartz 4th = 1 Lots More Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Moore Revenge | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:10 | 1st = 7 Moore Revenge 2nd = 5 My Mojo 3rd = 1 Bogie Comet 4th = 8 Storm Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:10 | 2nd = 5 My Mojo 3rd = 1 Bogie Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Shelleybabe | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Shelleybabe 2nd = 9 Marvel 3rd = 1 Balius 4th = 10 Taking Liberties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Nirranda Girl | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:03 | 1st = 3 Nirranda Girl 2nd = 2 Janray Anolajean 3rd = 1 Destructacon 4th = 7 Pure Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Aagas | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Aagas 2nd = 14 Queen Invader 3rd = 6 Primostrat 4th = 10 Spherical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Invented | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Invented 2nd = 5 Superior Zoe 3rd = 3 Kraken Bellows 4th = 6 Coco Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Galleons Warrior | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:52 | 1st = 12 Galleons Warrior 2nd = 10 Comekissmequick 3rd = 2 Macs Choice 4th = 4 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Kerryza Gunn | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 Kerryza Gunn 2nd = 1 You Jane 3rd = 4 Samantha Benz 4th = 2 Euroa Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Beretta | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Beretta 2nd = 2 More To Gain 3rd = 1 Can I Have 4th = 5 Nadacheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Smoke Or Fire | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Smoke Or Fire 2nd = 6 Cosmic Josie 3rd = 3 Sidevalve 4th = 4 You Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Alhanna | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:39 | 1st = 4 Alhanna 2nd = 7 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 8 Emerley Avenue 4th = 1 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Coola Bar Boy | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:34 | 1st = 5 Coola Bar Boy 2nd = 3 Gidup Spanish Red 3rd = 4 Franco Novak 4th = 2 Take To The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 2 I Am The Dark | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 I Am The Dark 2nd = 8 Licorice Bullet 3rd = 12 Tillation 4th = 5 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Work It | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 Work It 2nd = 5 Coopers Shadow 3rd = 8 Droopys Gem 4th = 1 Winklee Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Zaveena | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Zaveena 2nd = 6 Only In Red 3rd = 7 Glanum 4th = 1 Kontiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 My Arizona Room | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:22 | 1st = 6 My Arizona Room 2nd = 4 Joyous 3rd = 7 Magic Karma 4th = 5 Moth Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 5 Thursday Special | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:19 | 1st = 5 Thursday Special 2nd = 2 Ariek Ammo 3rd = 7 Mista Grant 4th = 4 Say Sayang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Unico Crown | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Unico Crown 2nd = 8 Senitas Success 3rd = 10 Blue Don 4th = 5 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Lolas Empire | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Lolas Empire 2nd = 4 Trigger Bling 3rd = 6 Golden Swan 4th = 3 Bangor Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Lothario | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Lothario 2nd = 2 Pinot Gris 3rd = 3 Spinning Gold 4th = 4 Crossing Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Coolan Girl | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:07 | 1st = 5 Coolan Girl 2nd = 3 Posh Renee 3rd = 1 Shogun Steel 4th = 2 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:04 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 1 Windswept 3rd = 8 Hardaway Highway 4th = 5 Sweetwater Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 18 Light N Fire | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 15:00 | 1st = 18 Light N Fire 2nd = 7 Scatter Blast 3rd = 3 Vainrite 4th = 15 Harties Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:57 | 1st = 7 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 6 Bettor Atom 3rd = 8 Machin Out 4th = 5 Thinking Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Pearl Blonde | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:54 | 1st = 3 Pearl Blonde 2nd = 4 Whats Up Herbie 3rd = 2 Lapland 4th = 8 Straw Hat Luffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Turf Tapper | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Turf Tapper 2nd = 4 Orezira 3rd = 10 Mighty Slick 4th = 3 Destiny Hasselhoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Rockin Riches | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:45 | 1st = 10 Rockin Riches 2nd = 4 Ominous Flyer 3rd = 1 Quaint Glen 4th = 3 Rocknroll Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Droopys Jacket | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Droopys Jacket 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Beneau 3rd = 6 Bullas Boy 4th = 7 Senor Slamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Fubre | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:39 | 1st = 3 Fubre 2nd = 8 Zulu Power 3rd = 1 Brother Sox 4th = 7 Sharina Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Niccobelle | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Niccobelle 2nd = 6 Palladian 3rd = 11 Diplomacia 4th = 10 Wirnpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Something Saved | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Something Saved 2nd = 4 King Joffer 3rd = 6 Sandhill Express 4th = 14 Rule Of Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Sutton Steele | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Sutton Steele 2nd = 1 Temalor 3rd = 4 Dantes Spirit 4th = 8 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 File The Writ | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:24 | 1st = 6 File The Writ 2nd = 1 Blind Sided 3rd = 7 Harung 4th = 5 Destructor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Authentic Stride | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:22 | 1st = 2 Authentic Stride 2nd = 5 My Ravana 3rd = 7 Settledin 4th = 4 Fashion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Bemboka Belle | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Bemboka Belle 2nd = 3 Glenrea Target 3rd = 4 Tah Sophie 4th = 7 Bullet Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Hoffa Express | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Hoffa Express 2nd = 11 The Blue Swan 3rd = 8 My Baby Sprintz 4th = 6 Dark Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Melpark Royal Son | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Melpark Royal Son 2nd = 5 Wirra Storm 3rd = 7 Princess Jessica 4th = 6 Chiara Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Another Mai | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Another Mai 2nd = 8 Eva Tyson 3rd = 7 Oz Tin Powers 4th = 2 Invariably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Topper Dior | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Topper Dior 2nd = 3 Snowys Rum 3rd = 6 Rambo Banner 4th = 2 Easy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 St Swithuns | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 St Swithuns 2nd = 1 Dontbabylon 3rd = 11 El Misil 4th = 15 React |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Capra Ross | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:58 | 1st = 2 Capra Ross 2nd = 6 Hello Pipit 3rd = 7 Chippewa 4th = 4 Stylish Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 To Be Sure | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 To Be Sure 2nd = 3 Viatrix 3rd = 2 Sir Magic 4th = 6 Keep The Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Baa Baa Ra | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Baa Baa Ra 2nd = 4 Crown Jester 3rd = 8 Mahalo Belle 4th = 7 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Shetland | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Shetland 2nd = 7 Mister Elwood 3rd = 4 Enjoy An Ale 4th = 6 Oopsicantrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Homebush Shane | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:46 | 1st = 1 Homebush Shane 2nd = 5 Another Cruise 3rd = 2 Know Contest 4th = 6 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Bali Blee | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Bali Blee 2nd = 2 Gentle Bob 3rd = 8 Stus Return 4th = 5 Lost Baggage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Glonass | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:40 | 1st = 2 Glonass 2nd = 9 The Veal Thing 3rd = 5 Lattimer 4th = 1 Centennial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Cloe Binda | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:35 | 1st = 4 Cloe Binda 2nd = 7 Chop A Log 3rd = 5 Delalicious 4th = 8 Stella Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 4 Magnarock | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Magnarock 2nd = 1 All The Wine 3rd = 2 Archie Luxury 4th = 17 Sundell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Dodge The Storm | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Dodge The Storm 2nd = 5 Yorke Express 3rd = 4 Sorceress Bale 4th = 1 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Opawa Norris | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:26 | 1st = 8 Opawa Norris 2nd = 5 Jon Snow Lives 3rd = 2 Botany Alan 4th = 3 Majestic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Magic Senorita | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:24 | 1st = 5 Magic Senorita 2nd = 6 Princetown 3rd = 3 Plaza Princess 4th = 2 Junior Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 11 Submissive | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:20 | 1st = 11 Submissive 2nd = 9 Penny Fling 3rd = 1 Aspen Star 4th = 5 Taiko Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 6 Black Chevelle 3rd = 7 Harry Steiger 4th = 9 Joe Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Outofthefire | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:12 | 1st = 9 Outofthefire 2nd = 1 Snowflake Stride 3rd = 10 Gota Monkey 4th = 5 Rockstar Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Theseus | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:09 | 1st = 2 Theseus 2nd = 4 Thrilling Spell 3rd = 5 Obeyance 4th = 6 Bell Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 La Rosquilla | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 La Rosquilla 2nd = 1 Dyna Nami 3rd = 8 Alejandro 4th = 10 Druid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 2 Interlock | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Interlock 2nd = 7 Hookfang 3rd = 1 Allaboutattitude 4th = 4 Synchronicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Galba Choice | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 Galba Choice 2nd = 5 Watta Chord 3rd = 7 Surfin Janno 4th = 4 Springfield Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Majestic Tale | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:53 | 1st = 3 Majestic Tale 2nd = 2 Wynburn Rose 3rd = 1 Zipping Cash 4th = 6 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Top Nolen | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Top Nolen 2nd = 3 Total Shambles 3rd = 2 Optic Angel 4th = 8 Sardonyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 The Reverend Demon | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:45 | 1st = 3 The Reverend Demon 2nd = 2 Postmaster General 3rd = 4 Brittany 4th = 5 Celestial Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 La Kinks | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 La Kinks 2nd = 9 Subterfuge 3rd = 8 Replica Yella 4th = 6 Epic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Brendens Cookie | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:38 | 1st = 2 Brendens Cookie 2nd = 7 Last One 3rd = 4 Cheeky Bella 4th = 9 Kava Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Regent Assassin | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:34 | 1st = 4 Regent Assassin 2nd = 7 Nikis Lad 3rd = 1 Cheeky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 6 Zanthea 3rd = 4 Fabriental 4th = 7 Long Gully Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Albie Mcleod | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:25 | 1st = 6 Albie Mcleod 2nd = 3 Heritage Watch 3rd = 5 Hard Questions 4th = 1 Southern Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Mighty Powerful | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:21 | 1st = 8 Mighty Powerful 2nd = 5 Cosmic Crash 3rd = 3 Shellys Cougar 4th = 2 Little Penguin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Princess Roman | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:17 | 1st = 9 Princess Roman 2nd = 5 Rubys Flame 3rd = 1 Yakan De Kahn 4th = 8 Buckle Up Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Atlantic Ice | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:13 | 1st = 8 Atlantic Ice 2nd = 7 Knocka Feller 3rd = 3 Jak And Dardy 4th = 2 Fully Fried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Southern Mist | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:08 | 1st = 7 Southern Mist 2nd = 8 Bound To Erupt 3rd = 2 Scary Canary 4th = 5 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Fred The Weapon | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 12:03 | 1st = 4 Fred The Weapon 2nd = 7 Miss Shamunski 3rd = 6 Cape Spectre 4th = 1 Mulwee Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Helena Allen | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 11:42 | 1st = 5 Helena Allen 2nd = 9 Storming Mack 3rd = 7 Deborah Bay 4th = 6 Lots Of Beersies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Regalyn | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 11:22 | 1st = 7 Regalyn 2nd = 6 Broken Penniless 3rd = 5 Homebush Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Shift The Blame | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 11:02 | 1st = 8 Shift The Blame 2nd = 1 Star Apache 3rd = 3 Rhinegolde 4th = 2 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Abrasador | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 10:42 | 1st = 4 Abrasador 2nd = 2 Red Margin 3rd = 3 Dyna Quirk 4th = 7 Opawa Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Min Ho | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 10:22 | 1st = 1 Min Ho 2nd = 5 Opawa Racer 3rd = 2 Know Leave 4th = 9 Rookie Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Todd Blue Blood | ||
Tue Sep 13 2016 10:02 | 1st = 2 Todd Blue Blood 2nd = 3 Terra Jago 3rd = 5 Homebush Banker 4th = 7 Terra Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Brock On | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 23:42 | 1st = 1 Brock On 2nd = 5 Good Odds Debbie 3rd = 6 Tee Gundi 4th = 8 Whincup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Phaser Bale | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Phaser Bale 2nd = 5 Brinksys Girl 3rd = 4 Molfetta Boy 4th = 8 Cyclone Mousie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Karley Keeping | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 23:12 | 1st = 5 Karley Keeping 2nd = 1 West On Janet 3rd = 6 Humphrey Bale 4th = 2 Rubys Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Shes Vivacious | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 23:02 | 1st = 1 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 6 Instant Allen 3rd = 4 General Romulus 4th = 8 Greysynd Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Senator Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:52 | 1st = 4 Senator Monelli 2nd = 6 Serena Fly High 3rd = 1 Caprice Monelli 4th = 5 Hodor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Icomeoffsecondbest | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:47 | 1st = 11 Icomeoffsecondbest 2nd = 1 Lot Twenty One 3rd = 5 Keeper Of Keys 4th = 2 Ive Got It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Black Mumbo | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:45 | 1st = 7 Black Mumbo 2nd = 8 Trip To Eden 3rd = 1 Twist Of Thunder 4th = 2 Radio Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Daly Smart | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:40 | 1st = 5 Daly Smart 2nd = 12 Rollon Baby Belle 3rd = 4 More Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Wicked Pedro | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:37 | 1st = 3 Wicked Pedro 2nd = 6 Top Edge 3rd = 8 Miss Bristle 4th = 1 Buck Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Wroxton Steel | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:32 | 1st = 3 Wroxton Steel 2nd = 1 Our Grand Torino 3rd = 5 Hodor 4th = 4 Brohart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Weblec Belle | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:30 | 1st = 1 Weblec Belle 2nd = 6 Monaro Monelli 3rd = 4 Shared Equity 4th = 5 Dawkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Hes Some Love | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:27 | 1st = 8 Hes Some Love 2nd = 5 Kirk Bale 3rd = 2 What Planet 4th = 4 Blue Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Chicago Bull | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Chicago Bull 2nd = 8 Sky Art 3rd = 6 Red Salute 4th = 2 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Unique Replica | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Unique Replica 2nd = 2 Good Odds Bricky 3rd = 8 Springcreek Bill 4th = 3 Elleni Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 1 Tranquil Pop | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:16 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Pop 2nd = 4 Semikhah 3rd = 3 Vast 4th = 7 James Beat Fed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Heroic Outlaw | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:15 | 1st = 10 Heroic Outlaw 2nd = 6 Lightning Scooter 3rd = 2 Cocofollownoone 4th = 7 Dreaming Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Times Square | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:12 | 1st = 6 Times Square 2nd = 3 Thunder Rama 3rd = 8 Whos Got Snoop 4th = 1 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Springfield Oflynn | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Springfield Oflynn 2nd = 7 Cyclone Mach 3rd = 8 Goodsie 4th = 2 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Absolute Power | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Absolute Power 2nd = 2 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 8 To The Galos 4th = 3 Dyna Kenant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Itsgettingcalder | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Itsgettingcalder 2nd = 2 Donski 3rd = 6 Rift Valley 4th = 12 The Third Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Cardiology | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:57 | 1st = 1 Cardiology 2nd = 9 Miss Foxy Lee 3rd = 2 Whittaker 4th = 4 More In Store |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Rabchenko | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:56 | 1st = 3 Rabchenko 2nd = 7 Brilliant Sunshine 3rd = 1 Destined To Rule 4th = 8 On My Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Goose Lorange | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:54 | 1st = 3 Goose Lorange 2nd = 1 Melan 3rd = 2 Willy Mays Hayes 4th = 4 Better Call Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Luvstuenthral | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Luvstuenthral 2nd = 4 Sunset Tour 3rd = 6 Yogi Johnson 4th = 1 Sundons Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Someday Lady | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:50 | 1st = 7 Someday Lady 2nd = 3 Silver Pierre 3rd = 2 Winsome Jacko 4th = 1 Crashing Packs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 9 Our Overanova 3rd = 3 Justabitcoco 4th = 6 Senitas Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Zambora Brockie | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 3 Alpha Demeter 3rd = 5 Dundee Osprey 4th = 6 Diego Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Jay Kay A Flyin | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:41 | 1st = 3 Jay Kay A Flyin 2nd = 8 Imaculatconception 3rd = 2 The Oriflamme 4th = 12 Berri Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 All Hail Caesar | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:37 | 1st = 6 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 2 Alto Cumulus 3rd = 1 Manonthemoon 4th = 8 Itz Sportz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:35 | 1st = 4 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 2 Stilton Gold 3rd = 5 Gate Blaster 4th = 3 Runway Idole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Beegumbah Burst | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:31 | 1st = 9 Beegumbah Burst 2nd = 1 Slick Oscar 3rd = 5 Dekka Spectre 4th = 6 Nervous Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Kira Jo | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Kira Jo 2nd = 6 Game Cullen 3rd = 9 Dance Of Fire 4th = 4 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Incognito Mac | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:27 | 1st = 2 Incognito Mac 2nd = 4 West On Sally 3rd = 8 Been Pippin 4th = 10 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 The Arsonist | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:26 | 1st = 12 The Arsonist 2nd = 3 Raffaello 3rd = 7 Bettor As 4th = 6 Dont Wanadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Pixies Parlour | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:22 | 1st = 9 Pixies Parlour 2nd = 5 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Angel 4th = 2 Whenthegroundshook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Shimatron | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Shimatron 2nd = 5 Ok Jake 3rd = 2 Dundee Calypso 4th = 1 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Lavra Bhutan | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:15 | 1st = 10 Lavra Bhutan 2nd = 4 Imnoracinggal 3rd = 6 Last Flight In 4th = 9 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Benteke | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Benteke 2nd = 8 Dandy Jack 3rd = 3 Bessy Boo 4th = 2 Knight Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Elsie Gem | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:11 | 1st = 2 Elsie Gem 2nd = 3 Mondooley Mach 3rd = 10 Im Major Harry 4th = 4 Yourblueyescrying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 8 Jay Tee Pee 3rd = 2 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 7 Worlds On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 The Stork | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:07 | 1st = 1 The Stork 2nd = 8 Cams Victories 3rd = 4 Stylish Shiela 4th = 5 Clarenden Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Black Kotter | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Black Kotter 2nd = 1 Big And Fast 3rd = 2 Sweet Intention 4th = 8 Standard Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Stay And Play | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Stay And Play 2nd = 1 Snip Of Grand 3rd = 11 Bad Boy Brad 4th = 7 Time Capsule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Iyliss Bale | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 4 Royal Cosmic 3rd = 5 Mister Brown 4th = 7 Allen Boydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:55 | 2nd = 7 Little Bit Nifty 3rd = 6 Shawl 4th = 5 Another Listing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Nowuseemegirl | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Nowuseemegirl 2nd = 10 Legendary Lou 3rd = 4 Lucky Drew 4th = 2 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 13 Silver Screen | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:55 | 1st = 13 Silver Screen 2nd = 7 Little Bit Nifty 3rd = 6 Shawl 4th = 5 Another Listing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Rosie Rocks | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:53 | 1st = 5 Rosie Rocks 2nd = 3 My Names Schultz 3rd = 6 Zipping Sally 4th = 1 Gallo Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:50 | 1st = 8 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 2 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 7 Iam Mr Brightside 4th = 6 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Magic Spring | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Magic Spring 2nd = 8 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 5 Dawn Mini 4th = 2 Aisle Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Hes All Power | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:44 | 1st = 5 Hes All Power 2nd = 4 Dana Peach 3rd = 7 Extreme Whip 4th = 2 Slick Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Major Montana | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:42 | 1st = 2 Major Montana 2nd = 6 Armbro Teehee 3rd = 4 Levi Jade 4th = 8 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Midnight Flynn | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 6 Allen Terminator 3rd = 8 Lion Rebel 4th = 1 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Pumpniron | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:39 | 1st = 2 Pumpniron 2nd = 10 Divas Destiny 3rd = 11 Halfway Holme 4th = 6 Ablissfullgift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Another Blue | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Another Blue 2nd = 3 Altesse 3rd = 1 Mistel Allen 4th = 4 Dulcet Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 9 Centonic 3rd = 8 Arnoux 4th = 1 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Lavina | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:32 | 1st = 7 Lavina 2nd = 1 Mantra Knock 3rd = 8 Petite Comet 4th = 2 Jimmy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:30 | 1st = 9 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 4 Menin Gate 3rd = 10 Franco Cristiano 4th = 7 Sullenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 One Samuel | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 One Samuel 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Dot 3rd = 5 Camacho 4th = 7 Clocks Ticking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Jerusalem | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Jerusalem 2nd = 1 Gran Sabana 3rd = 10 Teos Belle 4th = 2 Hightower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Beaudiene Beaufighta | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Beaufighta 2nd = 3 Our Magical Miracle 3rd = 4 Dave Obrien 4th = 7 Just Bet On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:23 | 1st = 5 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 1 Token Code 3rd = 8 Ding Ying 4th = 3 Surfing Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Katy Perry | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:20 | 1st = 6 Katy Perry 2nd = 4 B D Windermere 3rd = 2 Miss Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Spring Shelley | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:20 | 1st = 4 Spring Shelley 2nd = 2 Snow Runner 3rd = 7 Zabdon Vuitton 4th = 9 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Must Have | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Must Have 2nd = 2 Mysterize 3rd = 3 Hawka Tron 4th = 8 Nocturnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Mendes | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:14 | 1st = 3 Mendes 2nd = 8 Kibosh 3rd = 7 El Marny 4th = 4 Weeping Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:12 | 1st = 9 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 1 My Macs A Fake 3rd = 12 Bells Beach House 4th = 4 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 3 Lika Zircon 3rd = 5 Mister Cowora 4th = 2 Miss Danica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Franco Salisbury | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 7 Days End 3rd = 2 Modern Edition 4th = 8 Banjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Corrupt Model | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Corrupt Model 2nd = 8 El Grand Demon 3rd = 5 Spring Gear 4th = 2 Swift Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 7 Majestic Lustre 3rd = 5 Lark Rise 4th = 3 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Tumble | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:04 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Tumble 2nd = 4 Bali Blee 3rd = 7 Sunny Pitubi 4th = 2 Bigbad Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Maywyns Copy | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:01 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Copy 2nd = 7 Gun Dancer 3rd = 4 Zabdon Lambo 4th = 3 Spring Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 1 Chilli Palmer 3rd = 7 Flaming Flutter 4th = 5 Young Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 General Soreness | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 General Soreness 2nd = 8 Brandeen Plugger 3rd = 3 Quasi Bale 4th = 7 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Unique Mistique | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:55 | 1st = 7 Unique Mistique 2nd = 3 Excellent Spirit 3rd = 4 Putapavonit 4th = 1 Good Job Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Nouveau Riche | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Nouveau Riche 2nd = 4 Davinci Diamond 3rd = 2 Illusionation 4th = 5 Back To The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Dark Vader | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:53 | 1st = 3 Dark Vader 2nd = 8 Stellar Creek 3rd = 4 Oh Watta Texan 4th = 2 Hogwarts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:50 | 1st = 5 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 2 Feel The Courage 3rd = 3 Eric Clapton 4th = 12 Magic Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Carbon Racer | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Carbon Racer 2nd = 8 Paul Dozer 3rd = 1 Ace I Am 4th = 7 Lowannas Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Cundle Netty | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:44 | 1st = 6 Cundle Netty 2nd = 8 Zipping Montana 3rd = 2 Runway Rebel 4th = 7 Bogie Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Purple Royale | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:42 | 1st = 8 Purple Royale 2nd = 1 Simply Gorgeous 3rd = 3 Three Dee Delight 4th = 4 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Hyperactive | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:41 | 1st = 2 Hyperactive 2nd = 1 Extradite 3rd = 3 Jenmar Bandit 4th = 4 Fabershak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Josie Rumble | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Josie Rumble 2nd = 2 Bubble Guppy 3rd = 1 Gifted Angel 4th = 3 Simply Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Quagmire | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:37 | 1st = 3 Quagmire 2nd = 1 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 8 All About Jack 4th = 2 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Alpha Hermes | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 6 Fantastic Blake 3rd = 1 Cashin In 4th = 7 Felton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Getting Lucky | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:34 | 1st = 1 Getting Lucky 2nd = 2 Love This Dragon 3rd = 7 Im Saint Anthony 4th = 8 Dance On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Meat Titan | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:32 | 1st = 5 Meat Titan 2nd = 1 Zipping Vito 3rd = 8 Fabstar 4th = 2 Allen Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Tee Cee Bee Macray | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:30 | 1st = 11 Tee Cee Bee Macray 2nd = 3 Im Alex 3rd = 10 Macterra Lad 4th = 2 Juliette Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Moonstone Kahn | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Moonstone Kahn 2nd = 8 Madam Scarlet 3rd = 6 Rapid Trigga 4th = 3 Black Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Our Playdough | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Our Playdough 2nd = 4 Lost Thief 3rd = 1 Skytastic 4th = 6 Kazan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Good Odds Kate | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:24 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Kate 2nd = 7 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 8 Up Zarr Daisy 4th = 1 Yap Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Tranquil Rue | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:21 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Rue 2nd = 5 Spring Culprit 3rd = 6 Battered 4th = 2 Wheres Showy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Our Leo | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Our Leo 2nd = 8 Bettor Atom 3rd = 10 Lucky Voodoo 4th = 3 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Elusive Jewel | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Elusive Jewel 2nd = 3 Brolly Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Boomer 4th = 9 Elrond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Jacks Black | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Jacks Black 2nd = 6 Pickled Tink 3rd = 2 Lucky Sally 4th = 4 Fiery Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Iamboogie | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:13 | 1st = 6 Iamboogie 2nd = 10 Cracka Stride 3rd = 2 Epirus Boy 4th = 7 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Jacks Rainbow | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:12 | 1st = 7 Jacks Rainbow 2nd = 3 Repelo Muggletum 3rd = 6 Interlaken 4th = 2 Lynlea Jiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 9 - 1 Masahiko | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Masahiko 2nd = 11 Deday 3rd = 2 Pass The Hat 4th = 6 Reverend John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Lively Lily | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:09 | 1st = 2 Lively Lily 2nd = 1 Platinum Penny 3rd = 8 Ball Boy 4th = 6 Future Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Raylan Givens | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Raylan Givens 2nd = 2 Fast And Loud 3rd = 5 August Hope 4th = 6 Stella Cosentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Maori Time | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:03 | 1st = 4 Maori Time 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 1 Illawong Helios 4th = 3 Super Zeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Max Almighty | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Max Almighty 2nd = 6 Patrimonio 3rd = 9 Crown Choice 4th = 13 Cool Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Galileo Mystery | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Galileo Mystery 2nd = 6 Priori 3rd = 8 Automated 4th = 5 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Maverick Flash | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:54 | 1st = 4 Maverick Flash 2nd = 1 Monaleen Ned 3rd = 3 Expecto Patronum 4th = 2 Dotti Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Under Advice | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:51 | 1st = 2 Under Advice 2nd = 1 Walloon Smartie 3rd = 4 Lonesome Duk 4th = 7 Buckette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Ideal Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Ideal Warrior 2nd = 10 My Chachingchaching 3rd = 3 Controversial 4th = 2 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Srixon | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Srixon 2nd = 7 Mister Music 3rd = 5 Swift Yarn 4th = 1 Waikarie Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Rock Of Glory | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:45 | 1st = 8 Rock Of Glory 2nd = 5 Runway Angel 3rd = 4 Snake Attack 4th = 7 Ava Natalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 La Chica Pequena | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:42 | 1st = 8 La Chica Pequena 2nd = 5 Blinkys Idol 3rd = 6 Coronita 4th = 2 Comic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Fioki | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:40 | 1st = 5 Fioki 2nd = 1 Big Spending Telf 3rd = 8 Ina Great Place 4th = 2 Tutu Bene Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Alpha David | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:38 | 1st = 6 Alpha David 2nd = 3 Ya Want Some 3rd = 2 Coogans Regret 4th = 1 Crymelon Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 8 - 12 Pretty Blonde | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:35 | 1st = 12 Pretty Blonde 2nd = 9 Daneclicked 3rd = 2 Devilish Intent 4th = 5 Me Hungi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 My Late Best Mate | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:35 | 1st = 11 My Late Best Mate 2nd = 8 The Plainsman 3rd = 12 My Aliyana 4th = 1 Yan Tan Tethera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Dodgy Dancer | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Dodgy Dancer 2nd = 8 Maywyns Ace 3rd = 4 Heza Size Up 4th = 10 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:30 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 8 Our Jabari 3rd = 2 Shezagaga 4th = 1 Looks Like Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Holland Park | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Holland Park 2nd = 3 Flume 3rd = 2 Remember Brutus 4th = 8 Sketchy Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 12 Jedi Mind | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:23 | 1st = 12 Jedi Mind 2nd = 8 Stormont Czar 3rd = 1 Mouse In The House 4th = 11 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Falcon Crest | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Falcon Crest 2nd = 2 Blackwood 3rd = 1 Baraki Beats 4th = 4 Helms Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Wild Josh | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Wild Josh 2nd = 1 Proven May 3rd = 2 Vectis Seyarda 4th = 8 Yucatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Stubborn Miss | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 Stubborn Miss 2nd = 1 Cyno Snip 3rd = 2 Come Together 4th = 5 Pepper Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Goulburn Guy | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 4 Markey Oh Markey 3rd = 3 Birdy Mach 4th = 9 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Tisani Tomso | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:07 | 1st = 5 Tisani Tomso 2nd = 2 Just A Bullet 3rd = 4 Bush Caviar 4th = 3 I Am Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Jeteyes Gem | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:04 | 1st = 6 Jeteyes Gem 2nd = 5 Calamity 3rd = 1 Brawny Boy Dash 4th = 3 Lilly Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Frances Annie | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Frances Annie 2nd = 1 Soho Ledger 3rd = 3 Zhenya 4th = 6 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Alpha Nike | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:59 | 1st = 6 Alpha Nike 2nd = 7 Frosty Ajay 3rd = 3 Wally Kazam 4th = 1 Reinhold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 10 Lookatim Go | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:57 | 1st = 10 Lookatim Go 2nd = 1 Carillo 3rd = 9 Hay Street Hero 4th = 7 Marcamjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Platinum Impact | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Platinum Impact 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Dawson 3rd = 2 Flaming Causeway 4th = 4 Silver Squiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Alta Jerome | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Alta Jerome 2nd = 1 Chal Fire 3rd = 4 My Guy Mac 4th = 6 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Batman Bail | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Batman Bail 2nd = 7 Delta Dawn 3rd = 4 Mister Purple 4th = 6 Supreme Marlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Mr Good Looking | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:47 | 1st = 4 Mr Good Looking 2nd = 8 Le Commando 3rd = 5 Peressini 4th = 3 Shivoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Deano Robyn | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:44 | 1st = 2 Deano Robyn 2nd = 8 Double Event 3rd = 1 Mach Cullen 4th = 10 Royal Jacquard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Tizzywing | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Tizzywing 2nd = 7 Sheza Ruler 3rd = 5 Right As Rain 4th = 8 Shunt Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 First Among Equals | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 First Among Equals 2nd = 1 Rock Magic 3rd = 4 Checkpoint 4th = 8 Travinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Helen Baxter | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Helen Baxter 2nd = 4 Wild Luke 3rd = 2 Cordite Extra 4th = 7 Jemmas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Outrageous El | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:33 | 1st = 9 Outrageous El 2nd = 6 Show Heeza Classic 3rd = 4 Classiemahon 4th = 10 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Jessies Boy | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:30 | 1st = 8 Jessies Boy 2nd = 6 Our Rock Oreilly 3rd = 2 Track Flash 4th = 3 Trump It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Look Us Over | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:28 | 1st = 2 Look Us Over 2nd = 7 Stihl Famous 3rd = 3 Swift And Shift 4th = 5 Smokey Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Marco Polo | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:26 | 1st = 4 Marco Polo 2nd = 1 Arctic Song 3rd = 2 Go The Journey 4th = 6 Golden Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Swift Enforcer | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:25 | 1st = 1 Swift Enforcer 2nd = 8 Bet You Will 3rd = 3 Frosty Zero 4th = 9 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Saint Madam | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:22 | 1st = 2 Saint Madam 2nd = 5 Young Wade 3rd = 4 Mendacious Lad 4th = 6 Dudley Dursley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Munroe | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Munroe 2nd = 8 Compton Street 3rd = 2 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 9 Bio Marinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 2 Cherabin | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Cherabin 2nd = 5 Mythical Trust 3rd = 1 Northern Jewel 4th = 10 Fabulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Double Five | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Double Five 2nd = 3 Just Too Hard 3rd = 4 Written Notes 4th = 5 Meet My Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 8 Prince Of Brooklyn | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:10 | 1st = 8 Prince Of Brooklyn 2nd = 6 Mr Individual 3rd = 15 Vostok 4th = 13 Wheatsheaf Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Macoreka | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:07 | 1st = 8 Macoreka 2nd = 1 Flatlined 3rd = 6 Grin Diddle 4th = 5 Marlow Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Material Man | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Material Man 2nd = 3 Dontgetcaught 3rd = 8 Ready To Fire 4th = 4 Dust Me Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 11 Were Sure | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 17:00 | 1st = 11 Were Sure 2nd = 1 Encostanati 3rd = 5 Conarchie 4th = 6 Dragon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 7 - 8 La Fleurette | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:56 | 1st = 8 La Fleurette 2nd = 10 Mount Beckworth 3rd = 11 Saucy Mary 4th = 4 Olafsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Testability | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:52 | 1st = 2 Testability 2nd = 9 Goornong Girl 3rd = 4 Forbidden Kisses 4th = 12 Blooming Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Outlandish Lad | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:48 | 1st = 1 Outlandish Lad 2nd = 3 Mihany 3rd = 5 Counter Spin 4th = 4 Redeem Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 16 Brother In Arms | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:44 | 1st = 16 Brother In Arms 2nd = 8 Drachenfels 3rd = 11 Show Em 4th = 5 Julius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 2 Marina Sands | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Marina Sands 2nd = 1 Handyman Bob 3rd = 4 Maurizio 4th = 9 Cleaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 Voodoo Lad | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:40 | 1st = 5 Voodoo Lad 2nd = 8 Jungle Edge 3rd = 1 Fast N Rocking 4th = 2 Palentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 12 Shinboner Buster | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:38 | 1st = 12 Shinboner Buster 2nd = 1 Little Sincero 3rd = 4 Pigeon Post 4th = 8 The Wild Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Splinter | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:36 | 1st = 1 Splinter 2nd = 4 Talkingdol 3rd = 3 Step Lightly 4th = 7 Restricted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 2 Mr Epic | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:32 | 1st = 2 Mr Epic 2nd = 10 Brazen Moss 3rd = 7 Desert General 4th = 11 Colour Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Luna Meteor | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Luna Meteor 2nd = 4 Burgundy Lass 3rd = 1 Royal Choice 4th = 5 Gold Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 1 Esprit De Sol | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Esprit De Sol 2nd = 2 Skillz That Killz 3rd = 5 De Belin 4th = 7 Staretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Hot Goods | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:24 | 1st = 6 Hot Goods 2nd = 2 King Of The Palace 3rd = 7 Jack N Sam 4th = 3 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 His Majesty | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:20 | 1st = 8 His Majesty 2nd = 7 Sarajevo 3rd = 1 Savoureux 4th = 12 Snoopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 6 - 8 Oh Baby | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:16 | 1st = 8 Oh Baby 2nd = 4 Dusty Mamba 3rd = 5 Deronimo 4th = 11 One For Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Promiscuous | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:12 | 1st = 4 Promiscuous 2nd = 2 Stormy Destiny 3rd = 9 Casino Century 4th = 3 Kapstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 War Thunder | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:08 | 1st = 3 War Thunder 2nd = 1 Classy Jack 3rd = 9 Wingards Mark 4th = 6 Ixcatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Nassak | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:04 | 1st = 5 Nassak 2nd = 12 The Pinnacle 3rd = 7 Mulinello 4th = 13 Coco Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 1 Six Beat | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:02 | 1st = 1 Six Beat 2nd = 11 Mystic Harmony 3rd = 7 Carlsons Felt 4th = 2 Kamarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 14 Miss Rose De Lago | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 16:00 | 1st = 14 Miss Rose De Lago 2nd = 4 Jacquinot Bay 3rd = 5 Entirely Platinum 4th = 15 Jameka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 1 Hartley Enough | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Hartley Enough 2nd = 6 Ay No Digas 3rd = 9 Cape Fear 4th = 2 Lomfath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 9 Crooked Stick | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:56 | 1st = 9 Crooked Stick 2nd = 8 Doughty 3rd = 18 November Grey 4th = 13 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 9 Total Authority | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:52 | 1st = 9 Total Authority 2nd = 3 One Inch Punch 3rd = 4 Deconstructed 4th = 13 Igneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Prince Harada | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Prince Harada 2nd = 3 Kings Pardon 3rd = 4 Le Commandant 4th = 5 Rhythm Of Cuba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 1 Magnaro | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Magnaro 2nd = 3 Little Red Devil 3rd = 2 Heysen 4th = 4 Zarreig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Furious Dame | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:44 | 1st = 3 Furious Dame 2nd = 2 Conseated 3rd = 1 Bayella 4th = 8 So Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 9 Testashadow | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:40 | 1st = 9 Testashadow 2nd = 3 Sadlers Lake 3rd = 4 Oxford Poet 4th = 8 Sense of Occasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 5 - 2 Dexterous | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Dexterous 2nd = 9 Kickin The Traces 3rd = 1 Professor Tee 4th = 3 Hot Hansel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Arena Salon | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:32 | 1st = 4 Arena Salon 2nd = 9 Righteous Miss 3rd = 7 Basic Strategy 4th = 3 Yaba Dabl Doya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Allez Tara | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 Allez Tara 2nd = 7 Capitoline 3rd = 9 Belle Of The South 4th = 11 Clandarbhen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Chloes Comet | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:24 | 1st = 7 Chloes Comet 2nd = 6 Alert By Sea 3rd = 2 Positive Problems 4th = 4 Obscurity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 10 Great Pretender | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:22 | 1st = 10 Great Pretender 2nd = 3 One For The Money 3rd = 9 Centrehalf Forward 4th = 1 Marks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 I Am A Star | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:20 | 1st = 4 I Am A Star 2nd = 15 Leotie 3rd = 14 Athena Lass 4th = 9 Najmaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 3 Red Glow | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:18 | 1st = 3 Red Glow 2nd = 7 Fitzgerald 3rd = 5 Colombard 4th = 4 And So Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Shadow Rein | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:16 | 1st = 1 Shadow Rein 2nd = 8 So Hot 3rd = 6 Jack Strikes Back 4th = 5 Dubai Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Beckham | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:12 | 1st = 5 Beckham 2nd = 12 Angel Dancer 3rd = 2 Flamboyer 4th = 13 Punta Norte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 9 Tutu Canny | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:10 | 1st = 9 Tutu Canny 2nd = 6 Penny Face 3rd = 2 Strategic Man 4th = 7 Simbelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 5 Bennos Boy | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:08 | 1st = 5 Bennos Boy 2nd = 3 Belleedie 3rd = 7 Lachlan Leanna 4th = 9 Tumut River Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 The Celt | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 The Celt 2nd = 3 One Short 3rd = 6 Kimbos Girl 4th = 5 Melting Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 Allergic | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Allergic 2nd = 6 Loophole 3rd = 2 Marenostro 4th = 12 Sofin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 8 The Ace Man | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:56 | 1st = 8 The Ace Man 2nd = 7 Holly Holy 3rd = 3 Powderworks 4th = 4 Medal Of Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 16 Ponty | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:52 | 1st = 16 Ponty 2nd = 6 Teo Torriate 3rd = 4 Our Red Jet 4th = 1 Geometrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 1 Megablast | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:51 | 1st = 1 Megablast 2nd = 13 Cristallo 3rd = 2 Jakob Gambino 4th = 16 Miss Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Casta | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:48 | 1st = 2 Casta 2nd = 1 Arrow Lane 3rd = 4 Vieira 4th = 10 Toyshop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 7 Red Henno | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:44 | 1st = 7 Red Henno 2nd = 8 Lad About Town 3rd = 5 Legistation 4th = 2 Adaboy Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 3 Lushan | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:42 | 1st = 3 Lushan 2nd = 8 Cobungra Boy 3rd = 7 Ocean Liner 4th = 4 Jumbo Rumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Russian Revolution | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Russian Revolution 2nd = 4 Highland Beat 3rd = 9 Hardham 4th = 1 Valliano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 6 Swingitlikesayers | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:38 | 1st = 6 Swingitlikesayers 2nd = 2 Oneofus 3rd = 5 This Is Big 4th = 3 Crusoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Wehrman | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:36 | 1st = 5 Wehrman 2nd = 7 Cameo Rush 3rd = 2 Corder 4th = 8 Dashing Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 My Cousin Bossy | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:32 | 1st = 4 My Cousin Bossy 2nd = 7 Revaldor 3rd = 11 Ziggy Willie 4th = 3 Man Of His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 6 Hercules Horse | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:28 | 1st = 6 Hercules Horse 2nd = 7 Oh No Gecko 3rd = 9 Brockton Punch 4th = 3 Anotherwayout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Chocolate Holic | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:24 | 1st = 1 Chocolate Holic 2nd = 2 Gigidy Gigidy Goo 3rd = 6 Warbrook 4th = 4 Phantom Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Star Turn | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Star Turn 2nd = 4 Tango Rain 3rd = 6 Kentucky Miss 4th = 1 Capitalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 7 Bungalally Belle | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:16 | 1st = 7 Bungalally Belle 2nd = 4 Saratoga Song 3rd = 5 Mister Flyn 4th = 6 De Twigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Ritzys Command | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Ritzys Command 2nd = 5 Unassuming 3rd = 6 Skywishes 4th = 1 Vintage Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 3 Stokers Rock | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:11 | 1st = 3 Stokers Rock 2nd = 1 Luke 3rd = 6 Lincoln Bay 4th = 8 Admiral Rous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Our Exchange | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:08 | 1st = 5 Our Exchange 2nd = 4 Victory Downs 3rd = 3 Little Akie 4th = 2 Refulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Coonawarra | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Coonawarra 2nd = 10 Our Belisa 3rd = 9 Insensata 4th = 7 Arazona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 3 Anzus | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:02 | 1st = 3 Anzus 2nd = 2 Choi Oi 3rd = 5 Effigy Belle 4th = 8 Alexander Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Ocean Embers | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 Ocean Embers 2nd = 9 Cana 3rd = 3 Glenbawn Dame 4th = 4 Awasita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Casual Time | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Casual Time 2nd = 4 Vital Flame 3rd = 3 Du Plessis 4th = 6 Xaar Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Haven Angel | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:56 | 1st = 5 Haven Angel 2nd = 7 Final Bid 3rd = 2 Far Dooley 4th = 4 Hidden Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Sony Legend | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:52 | 1st = 9 Sony Legend 2nd = 6 Royal Occasion 3rd = 1 Hardline 4th = 5 Divine Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 7 True Connection | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:48 | 1st = 7 True Connection 2nd = 12 Tip Jar 3rd = 3 Shorty Kellem 4th = 1 Tumbleweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Got Unders | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Got Unders 2nd = 3 Lanciato 3rd = 10 Zaunkonig 4th = 12 Mr Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 6 Supreme Renegade | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:41 | 1st = 6 Supreme Renegade 2nd = 11 Mental As Anything 3rd = 10 Mai Thai 4th = 2 Mister Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Saint Hugo | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:37 | 1st = 4 Saint Hugo 2nd = 3 Starocity 3rd = 2 Sassy Tycoon 4th = 1 Redsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Duffers Creek | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:36 | 1st = 1 Duffers Creek 2nd = 2 Miss Three Stars 3rd = 7 Five Kings 4th = 9 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Honey Steels Gold | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:33 | 1st = 3 Honey Steels Gold 2nd = 6 The Hotz 3rd = 2 Spying On You 4th = 1 About The Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 New Elegance | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:29 | 1st = 3 New Elegance 2nd = 2 Level Eight 3rd = 12 Tuscadero 4th = 13 Zariz Alwyns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 5 Bossy Beach | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Bossy Beach 2nd = 2 Hezlett 3rd = 8 Eirian 4th = 4 Pandaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Great Esteem | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Great Esteem 2nd = 7 Magic Consol 3rd = 10 Aurum Spirit 4th = 8 Volcanic Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Dream Stepper | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:21 | 1st = 4 Dream Stepper 2nd = 10 Red Ragga 3rd = 5 Duckateer 4th = 11 The Gunslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Rare Occurrence | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Rare Occurrence 2nd = 1 Mishani Sleuth 3rd = 12 Oreilly Cyrus 4th = 4 Smart Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 12 Neylas Girl | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:13 | 1st = 12 Neylas Girl 2nd = 2 Coolaminyah Kid 3rd = 7 Only Leonnie 4th = 3 Deacon Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 9 Dubaiinstyle | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:10 | 1st = 9 Dubaiinstyle 2nd = 10 Firebird Flyer 3rd = 5 So Willie 4th = 3 Egyptian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 3 Lavish Mactavish | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:06 | 1st = 3 Lavish Mactavish 2nd = 4 Primostrat 3rd = 9 Himeji Jo 4th = 2 Argyle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Pippos | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:02 | 1st = 8 Pippos 2nd = 10 Queen Gee 3rd = 9 St James Square 4th = 4 Makas King Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 4 Zentangle | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 13:01 | 1st = 4 Zentangle 2nd = 3 Rods Lincoln 3rd = 11 Opera Knight 4th = 2 Jackfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Bay Road | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:58 | 1st = 5 Bay Road 2nd = 6 El Prado Gold 3rd = 3 Super Fun 4th = 1 Scratchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Star Appearance | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:54 | 1st = 1 Star Appearance 2nd = 3 Bannatyne 3rd = 6 Pomelo 4th = 2 Damedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 Platinum Tycoon | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Platinum Tycoon 2nd = 3 Talk About A Saga 3rd = 2 My Friend Rob 4th = 7 Wild Az Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Kaniana | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:50 | 1st = 7 Kaniana 2nd = 2 Niminypiminy 3rd = 10 Takeover 4th = 1 Rustic Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 9 Lovesong | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:46 | 1st = 9 Lovesong 2nd = 3 Maghaanem 3rd = 10 Rougissante 4th = 4 Muntij |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Hi Im Back | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:42 | 1st = 2 Hi Im Back 2nd = 10 Wigglesworth 3rd = 8 Three Beers Please 4th = 7 Mr Jetset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 12 Beside You | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:35 | 1st = 12 Beside You 2nd = 10 Tibidabo 3rd = 5 Farah 4th = 7 Cheljoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 Upper Cut | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:23 | 1st = 6 Upper Cut 2nd = 2 Mr Mor 3rd = 9 Gargamel 4th = 1 High Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Levenses | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:19 | 1st = 6 Levenses 2nd = 4 Star Of The Ring 3rd = 2 Royal Reggie 4th = 3 Sayrien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Olonera | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:15 | 1st = 6 Olonera 2nd = 1 Electric Fusion 3rd = 4 Hursley 4th = 9 Four By Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Panno Rossa | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:07 | 1st = 6 Panno Rossa 2nd = 4 Brave Ali 3rd = 2 Black Jag 4th = 7 Collateral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Extensible | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 12:00 | 1st = 6 Extensible 2nd = 7 Labdien 3rd = 10 Stilettoed Vixen 4th = 9 Bells Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Onefortheditch | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 11:48 | 1st = 9 Onefortheditch 2nd = 8 Mulberry 3rd = 10 Blue Pool Blur 4th = 1 Dynamic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 8 Heni | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 11:13 | 1st = 8 Heni 2nd = 6 Platinum Command 3rd = 3 Taurus 4th = 7 Maybe Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Glengoyne | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 10:38 | 1st = 5 Glengoyne 2nd = 10 Maher Moment 3rd = 4 Civic Reception 4th = 13 Hell Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 7 Rumpelstiltskin | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 10:03 | 1st = 7 Rumpelstiltskin 2nd = 6 Master Platinum 3rd = 8 Killa Question 4th = 11 Flicka Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Derby Dan | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 9:30 | 1st = 1 Derby Dan 2nd = 4 To The Max 3rd = 2 His Nibs 4th = 5 Scaramouche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 9 Second Innings | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 9:00 | 1st = 9 Second Innings 2nd = 2 Bayrum 3rd = 1 Shamal 4th = 3 Gold Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Clares Fool | ||
Sat Aug 13 2016 0:00 | 1st = 2 Clares Fool 2nd = 5 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 10 Doc Ryan 4th = 1 Rich Cranleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Jilly Keeping | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 Jilly Keeping 2nd = 8 Bounce Down 3rd = 1 Accreditation 4th = 4 Industrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Coat Of Colours | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 23:37 | 1st = 6 Coat Of Colours 2nd = 8 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 3 Victor Metti 4th = 2 My Nakita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Hodor | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 23:22 | 1st = 8 Hodor 2nd = 3 Mr Primate 3rd = 4 Zarnina 4th = 1 Martha Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Penny Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 23:02 | 1st = 2 Penny Monelli 2nd = 5 Tallulah 3rd = 1 Flying Bekim 4th = 8 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Silverdust | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:49 | 1st = 6 Silverdust 2nd = 8 Happy Hudson 3rd = 2 Shades Of Sassy 4th = 3 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Sandave Prince | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:46 | 1st = 2 Sandave Prince 2nd = 7 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 6 Equal Ben 4th = 8 Swan To Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Son Of Que | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:39 | 1st = 5 Son Of Que 2nd = 7 Bob Keeping 3rd = 4 Oldmate Lara 4th = 2 Kardy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Shes Fullboar | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:36 | 1st = 2 Shes Fullboar 2nd = 4 Thorn And Roses 3rd = 6 Maverick Flash 4th = 10 Go Go Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Springcreek Bill | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Springcreek Bill 2nd = 2 Lone Sniper 3rd = 3 Irish Ledgen 4th = 5 Strictly Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Judicial Man | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:29 | 1st = 7 Judicial Man 2nd = 4 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 9 Dyna Zeek 4th = 6 Shifty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:26 | 1st = 1 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 7 Garney Lane 3rd = 4 Fancy Nangar 4th = 3 Velocity Saxa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Lightning Larico | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:23 | 1st = 2 Lightning Larico 2nd = 1 Sahara Burns 3rd = 3 Janine Monelli 4th = 7 Star At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Wisen Up | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Wisen Up 2nd = 2 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 1 Beyond Today 4th = 8 Iona Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Im Alex | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:15 | 1st = 6 Im Alex 2nd = 7 Bushrod 3rd = 3 Dentona 4th = 2 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:13 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 2 Buddakan 3rd = 7 His Highness 4th = 6 Marvel Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Shotgun Doll | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Shotgun Doll 2nd = 1 Swisher 3rd = 6 Dyna Edgar 4th = 3 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 El Galo Girl | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:07 | 1st = 7 El Galo Girl 2nd = 8 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 5 Tokatee Kahn 4th = 3 Kewin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Spiders Brother | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:04 | 1st = 5 Spiders Brother 2nd = 1 Miss Spritely 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Lotte 4th = 2 Smoking Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Sassy Ginger | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 22:01 | 1st = 6 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 3 Never In Kansas 3rd = 1 Flexi Day 4th = 2 Jerry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Wilbur | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Wilbur 2nd = 3 Miss Gracie 3rd = 2 Creative Rhythm 4th = 8 Our Miss Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Mister Cowora | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Mister Cowora 2nd = 4 Clocks Ticking 3rd = 9 Martam Gold 4th = 3 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Moto Warrior | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 Moto Warrior 2nd = 2 Solo 3rd = 8 Dyna Yavin 4th = 9 Starvin Seagull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Dynamic Bromac | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:47 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Bromac 2nd = 9 Proficient 3rd = 4 Aguante 4th = 8 Four Starzzz Forsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Senor Dante | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:44 | 1st = 4 Senor Dante 2nd = 2 Joie Eclat 3rd = 7 Kialla 4th = 3 Velocity Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Logger County | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:41 | 1st = 2 Logger County 2nd = 4 Hes All Power 3rd = 1 Brett Brann 4th = 8 Tweed Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Lochinvar Style | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:38 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Style 2nd = 8 Camp Site 3rd = 6 Milly Keeping 4th = 3 Golden Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Nudge Nudge | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Nudge Nudge 2nd = 4 Creative Hit 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Percy 4th = 7 Invienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Rapid Dominance | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:32 | 1st = 4 Rapid Dominance 2nd = 2 My Awesome Opal 3rd = 1 Ace I Am 4th = 6 Black Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Dyna Juggler | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:29 | 1st = 7 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Kors 3rd = 4 Showtime Mystery 4th = 8 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Velocity Elle | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:26 | 1st = 3 Velocity Elle 2nd = 4 Black Model 3rd = 1 Izzyotic 4th = 6 Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Goodbye Hug | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:23 | 1st = 5 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 6 Curriculum 3rd = 1 Wairo Bob 4th = 2 Cheeky Freyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Scooby Roo | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Scooby Roo 2nd = 7 Zoe Flash 3rd = 3 Moonchild 4th = 8 Cadice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Vari Perfect | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Vari Perfect 2nd = 2 Unique Power 3rd = 6 Handy That 4th = 4 Groundwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Canino | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:13 | 1st = 6 Canino 2nd = 2 Dyna Jonah 3rd = 3 Dewana Hitman 4th = 5 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Cabello Mucho | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 3 Compare 3rd = 2 Cyanide 4th = 6 Princess Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Its a Bird | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:07 | 1st = 8 Its a Bird 2nd = 3 Ringer 3rd = 1 Destini Firebird 4th = 6 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Focus And Speed | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:04 | 1st = 7 Focus And Speed 2nd = 6 This Time Mary 3rd = 2 Roadie 4th = 1 Romelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Nangar Range | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 21:01 | 1st = 7 Nangar Range 2nd = 5 Biwott 3rd = 4 Sudoku Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Baraka | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 Baraka 2nd = 8 Vanessa Monelli 3rd = 2 Surfing Moment 4th = 7 Stunt Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Pittsworth Man | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Pittsworth Man 2nd = 8 Official Reign 3rd = 7 Roman Penny 4th = 10 Underthekilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 3 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 5 Senor Gold 4th = 2 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Runway Idole | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:49 | 1st = 2 Runway Idole 2nd = 8 Hughies Pick 3rd = 6 Good Odds Angel 4th = 7 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Major Jackpot | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:46 | 1st = 6 Major Jackpot 2nd = 1 Gudera Polikapov 3rd = 3 De Blue Kahn 4th = 8 Ore De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Sundons Courage | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Sundons Courage 2nd = 10 Hush Your Majesty 3rd = 1 Kimmywho 4th = 5 Acorn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Blue Revolver | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:43 | 1st = 5 Blue Revolver 2nd = 10 Still The One 3rd = 3 Spring Bumblebee 4th = 2 Zacs A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Boys Zarr Boys | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Boys Zarr Boys 2nd = 8 Stars Align 3rd = 3 Summahs Knight 4th = 6 Savannahs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Aviation Gas | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:37 | 1st = 7 Aviation Gas 2nd = 4 Silk Hawke 3rd = 2 Langes Auto 4th = 1 With Compliments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Toshulan | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Toshulan 2nd = 6 Dash Of Scotch 3rd = 3 Division Four 4th = 2 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Cosmo Trav | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:31 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Trav 2nd = 4 Grandson Luke 3rd = 5 Marlo Good 4th = 8 Media Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Flying Mikayla | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Flying Mikayla 2nd = 3 Without Site 3rd = 1 Celestial Folk 4th = 5 Jordanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Norm The Storm | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Norm The Storm 2nd = 7 Echo Gal 3rd = 6 Ella Has Class 4th = 8 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Cowgirlchick | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:24 | 1st = 2 Cowgirlchick 2nd = 3 Genuine Guy 3rd = 5 Gotta Go Ralphie 4th = 10 Lil Beach Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Alpha David | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 Alpha David 2nd = 4 Bryden Lady 3rd = 9 Caco Potion 4th = 7 Mud Kipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:19 | 1st = 4 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 1 Bogart Blend 3rd = 5 Oh The Shame 4th = 7 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Calder Knight | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Calder Knight 2nd = 2 Kyvalley Tinman 3rd = 5 Hudson Bay 4th = 3 Illawong Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Rubrica | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:13 | 1st = 8 Rubrica 2nd = 4 Lady Cyclops 3rd = 1 Dewana Express 4th = 9 Whodat Bangin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Spring James | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Spring James 2nd = 6 Judy Cee 3rd = 2 Shaylor Andre 4th = 3 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Nangar Thunder | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 3 Trip To Eden 3rd = 7 War Picture 4th = 4 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Punters Delight | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:06 | 1st = 6 Punters Delight 2nd = 3 Major Flare 3rd = 4 Counting Stars 4th = 7 Aunty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Madam Swanny | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:04 | 1st = 8 Madam Swanny 2nd = 7 American Rose 3rd = 2 Pamela 4th = 6 Arena Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Haptic Bale | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 20:01 | 1st = 7 Haptic Bale 2nd = 8 Spring Recall 3rd = 3 Matt Machine 4th = 5 Emcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Oliver Benz | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Oliver Benz 2nd = 1 Making Waves 3rd = 2 Sneaky Butcher 4th = 5 Star Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Leos Best | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:54 | 1st = 6 Leos Best 2nd = 1 Bella Rippin 3rd = 8 French Globe 4th = 3 Mucho Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Resident Djay | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Resident Djay 2nd = 5 Vancouver Star 3rd = 2 Dr Kestrel 4th = 9 Angelic Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Barra Fun | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:49 | 1st = 7 Barra Fun 2nd = 1 Bralyn Ice 3rd = 5 Opportune Knocka 4th = 4 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Cavdash Flyer | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:46 | 1st = 2 Cavdash Flyer 2nd = 5 Rogers In Town 3rd = 4 Newcastle Brown 4th = 8 Deroda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Sval Queen | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Sval Queen 2nd = 4 Watts Up Rainbow 3rd = 1 Our Regal Love 4th = 5 Carnera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Lochinvar Dash | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:43 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Dash 2nd = 4 Zipping Vixen 3rd = 1 Tick Away Fire 4th = 7 Melissas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Destini Doll | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Destini Doll 2nd = 4 Bryden Curly 3rd = 8 Generals Girl 4th = 7 Destini Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Sudoku Ace | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Ace 2nd = 7 Tax Loophole 3rd = 8 Drive Me Wild 4th = 3 Mystic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Panther Star | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:33 | 1st = 5 Panther Star 2nd = 4 Asta Leugo 3rd = 7 Its Inevitable 4th = 1 Abercrombie Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Buddy Goode | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Buddy Goode 2nd = 9 Mepunga Laser 3rd = 7 Aston Upton 4th = 5 King Farouk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 No Callaratah | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 No Callaratah 2nd = 9 Tuco Salamanca 3rd = 8 Power Jet 4th = 10 Providence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Spare Cash | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Spare Cash 2nd = 1 Ballistics 3rd = 7 Ultra Power 4th = 5 Snoopy Groovy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:24 | 1st = 9 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 1 I Am Andy 3rd = 2 Camivista 4th = 4 Littlegirls Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Toxic Runner | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Toxic Runner 2nd = 3 Dawn Mini 3rd = 1 Wish Right Now 4th = 6 Mrs Moonclay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Lucky Seed | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:19 | 1st = 1 Lucky Seed 2nd = 8 Cororooke Chook 3rd = 6 Night Theory 4th = 5 Zoltan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Look The Part | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:16 | 1st = 1 Look The Part 2nd = 4 Korong 3rd = 6 Forty Carat 4th = 7 Erasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Hellfire Angel | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Hellfire Angel 2nd = 10 Aloha Don Ho 3rd = 5 Virginia Lightning 4th = 3 Pacific Maddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Segovia | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Segovia 2nd = 10 Hands To Myself 3rd = 1 Top Weight 4th = 9 Fab Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bogie Lilly | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 7 Battistuzzi Lad 3rd = 4 Mahailia 4th = 3 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Nangar Miss | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:04 | 1st = 3 Nangar Miss 2nd = 4 Ef Ay Zarr 3rd = 7 Biggie Paws 4th = 5 Jimary Bourbski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:03 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 1 Oh I Am The One 3rd = 3 Platinum Roulette 4th = 6 Mister Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Logistic Kid | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 19:01 | 1st = 7 Logistic Kid 2nd = 6 Destini Ricardo 3rd = 1 Calvadoss 4th = 5 Billy Ray Bunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Chandon Hawke | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Chandon Hawke 2nd = 6 Dee Boosh 3rd = 1 Real Saga 4th = 2 Hellys Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 10 - 8 Black Dynamite | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Black Dynamite 2nd = 7 Roger The Roman 3rd = 3 Rule To Wyn 4th = 11 Mystic Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Waimea | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:53 | 1st = 3 Waimea 2nd = 1 Obladi Oblada 3rd = 8 Vanderville Kid 4th = 2 All Inn Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Timmo Time | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:50 | 1st = 4 Timmo Time 2nd = 2 Charlyse 3rd = 3 Earl Jujon 4th = 7 Goldiewilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Delta Bad Hand | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:48 | 1st = 2 Delta Bad Hand 2nd = 4 Brodie Keeping 3rd = 6 Label This 4th = 3 Purple Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Haras Summer | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Haras Summer 2nd = 6 La Mancha Man 3rd = 4 Obin Tommy 4th = 2 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Impressive Guy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Impressive Guy 2nd = 11 Midair Meltdown 3rd = 7 Big Bang Leonard 4th = 5 Any Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Its An Illusion | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 Its An Illusion 2nd = 1 Seabrook Snow 3rd = 2 Shiny Lad 4th = 5 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Star Writer | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:32 | 1st = 7 Star Writer 2nd = 6 Isle Of Man 3rd = 5 Ucanttakeitwithu 4th = 3 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Holmes | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Holmes 2nd = 2 Sketchy Haze 3rd = 8 Sooty Oak 4th = 9 Lika Gunshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Wings Of Perlita | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Wings Of Perlita 2nd = 4 Haras Samuel 3rd = 7 Omega Clover 4th = 2 Needy And Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 My Shadow Strike | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:23 | 1st = 8 My Shadow Strike 2nd = 1 Flip Wilson 3rd = 4 Comekissmequick 4th = 3 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 4 Rosmartini | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:20 | 1st = 4 Rosmartini 2nd = 1 Showy Chloe 3rd = 10 Awesome As 4th = 7 Hello Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Hardy Chief | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:17 | 1st = 2 Hardy Chief 2nd = 5 Bashful Babe 3rd = 8 Lollie Livewire 4th = 3 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Our Valdivia | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Our Valdivia 2nd = 4 Mckenna 3rd = 1 Statue Of Warriors 4th = 5 King Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Bbs Inspiration | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 Bbs Inspiration 2nd = 1 Miss Fifi 3rd = 8 Takahoa 4th = 4 Vergels Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Zali Magic | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:05 | 1st = 5 Zali Magic 2nd = 6 Nigel Ignite 3rd = 4 Penciler 4th = 1 Nights Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Dancing Solo | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 18:02 | 1st = 5 Dancing Solo 2nd = 2 Noise Complaint 3rd = 1 Miss Individual 4th = 6 Haras Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Machbino | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Machbino 2nd = 9 Vader 3rd = 10 Makin Memories 4th = 3 Rockstar Rikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Frame History | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:54 | 1st = 8 Frame History 2nd = 3 Hardaway Terror 3rd = 7 Vanderville Lady 4th = 4 Morta Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Steps In Time | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:49 | 1st = 4 Steps In Time 2nd = 2 Havin A Browz 3rd = 5 Known As Typo 4th = 6 Silver Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Juicing Carrots | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:45 | 1st = 3 Juicing Carrots 2nd = 4 Jetoomy 3rd = 5 Sigil 4th = 9 Famous Someday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Rani Benz | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:42 | 1st = 7 Rani Benz 2nd = 2 Not A Word 3rd = 1 Perfect Bart 4th = 4 Haras Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Ektoras | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:38 | 1st = 3 Ektoras 2nd = 1 Papa Camelot 3rd = 2 Mister Bigshot 4th = 7 Jethros An Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Dance The Beat | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:35 | 1st = 7 Dance The Beat 2nd = 1 Moore Alpha 3rd = 9 Olivares 4th = 8 Goldclip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 All Inn Together | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 All Inn Together 2nd = 4 Bekele 3rd = 3 Before My Time 4th = 2 Miss Briony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Cooper Trooper | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:29 | 1st = 5 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 6 Sapphire Madam 3rd = 7 Natural Swiper 4th = 3 Miss Danica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Haras Magic | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:26 | 1st = 2 Haras Magic 2nd = 7 Day Time Friend 3rd = 9 Tearaway Missile 4th = 10 Ellas Lolliepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 10 - 5 Ixcatan | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Ixcatan 2nd = 3 The Bronx 3rd = 7 Schizle 4th = 4 Midnight Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Montcalm | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Montcalm 2nd = 7 Say It Isnt So 3rd = 8 Dixie Trix 4th = 6 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Smokey Whispers | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Smokey Whispers 2nd = 7 Andy Jay 3rd = 2 Hes Your Mate 4th = 3 Movefasa Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Greco | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Greco 2nd = 18 Its Dynamite 3rd = 3 Delicate Miss 4th = 2 Gigidy Gigidy Goo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Wolf Cry | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:07 | 1st = 6 Wolf Cry 2nd = 8 Spider Gleeson 3rd = 2 Explosive Ally 4th = 1 Memory Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Our Lansdowne Road | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:05 | 1st = 3 Our Lansdowne Road 2nd = 1 Shes The Other One 3rd = 9 Seventh Century 4th = 4 Lap Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Who Dat Gun | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Who Dat Gun 2nd = 9 Solo Dancer 3rd = 1 Kikem Stormy 4th = 7 Tiger Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 4 Az Given | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Az Given 2nd = 5 Savannah Moon 3rd = 6 Dulverton 4th = 7 Firenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Alphabetic | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Alphabetic 2nd = 5 Just Too Hard 3rd = 10 Empress Oreilly 4th = 6 Miss Insomnia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Iron Anda | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:54 | 1st = 1 Iron Anda 2nd = 6 La Flair 3rd = 4 Three Scoops 4th = 7 Calen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 2 Soho Tokyo | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Soho Tokyo 2nd = 5 Metroincharge 3rd = 4 Macterra Hawk 4th = 6 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Kava Fancy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Kava Fancy 2nd = 2 Luck Box Jono 3rd = 3 Belmont Belle 4th = 5 Cawbourne Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 11 Alertness | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:47 | 1st = 11 Alertness 2nd = 7 One More Daisy 3rd = 5 Niccele 4th = 1 Marco Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Carrano | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:44 | 1st = 2 Carrano 2nd = 8 Billy Bean 3rd = 3 New Abode 4th = 4 Shaylor Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Abracadash | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Abracadash 2nd = 1 Forbidden Kisses 3rd = 8 Limited 4th = 5 Trainers Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Ringadingding | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:37 | 1st = 3 Ringadingding 2nd = 1 Vanderville Girl 3rd = 4 Steady Walker 4th = 2 Perfect Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Scottish Trader | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:34 | 1st = 7 Scottish Trader 2nd = 1 Crown Lawyer 3rd = 4 Cherie Amour 4th = 3 Pop Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Mini Dancer | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:32 | 1st = 1 Mini Dancer 2nd = 9 Bugatti Riot 3rd = 2 Heard em Say 4th = 4 Wheres My Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Turbo Street | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Turbo Street 2nd = 3 Arties Shore 3rd = 6 Dont Get Excited 4th = 2 Spreadeagled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Hey Pele | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:27 | 1st = 6 Hey Pele 2nd = 2 Oaks Boy 3rd = 8 Big Risk 4th = 4 Shilling Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Shipwrecked | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:23 | 1st = 7 Shipwrecked 2nd = 8 Moonlight Dancer 3rd = 6 Roxy Rhythm 4th = 12 Just Keep Giving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Senor Juez | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:19 | 1st = 6 Senor Juez 2nd = 1 Quantum Dot 3rd = 2 Spoilspot 4th = 7 Mine Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Black Panther | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Black Panther 2nd = 1 Faith To Excel 3rd = 7 Shira Boom 4th = 5 Surf Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 My Amazing Cool | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:15 | 1st = 7 My Amazing Cool 2nd = 10 Tennessee Hussy 3rd = 4 Bonete 4th = 13 More Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Super Rockstar | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:13 | 1st = 8 Super Rockstar 2nd = 5 Wilora 3rd = 2 Khimki 4th = 6 Malarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Bad Billy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Bad Billy 2nd = 4 Highview Christina 3rd = 7 Duke Of Albany 4th = 6 Saab Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Danyos Frank | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:07 | 1st = 7 Danyos Frank 2nd = 2 Lisheen 3rd = 6 Footrot Fantasia 4th = 1 Irinka Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Patch Hero | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:04 | 1st = 3 Patch Hero 2nd = 1 Infinity Queen 3rd = 4 The Castle Kat 4th = 11 Friendwithbenefits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Magicus | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Magicus 2nd = 6 Liminal 3rd = 4 Manhattan Blues 4th = 12 Emerenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Mousey Mccoy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Mousey Mccoy 2nd = 8 Jock Colley 3rd = 6 Simply Ola 4th = 5 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Smart Volatility | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:55 | 1st = 3 Smart Volatility 2nd = 1 Big Money 3rd = 4 Steel Zip 4th = 14 Mogador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Seabrook Eb | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:53 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Eb 2nd = 2 Motors Too Fast 3rd = 4 Barby Que 4th = 7 Skipalong Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Phantom Choice | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:52 | 1st = 10 Phantom Choice 2nd = 8 Mambokadzi 3rd = 2 Baraki Beats 4th = 3 Heavy Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Pistolier | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:49 | 1st = 4 Pistolier 2nd = 6 Temerity 3rd = 7 Go Yarra Go 4th = 8 Woodside Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Johnhro | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Johnhro 2nd = 8 Hi Im Back 3rd = 5 Revitalise 4th = 10 The Yowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Prince Harada | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:41 | 1st = 2 Prince Harada 2nd = 3 Your Excellency 3rd = 1 Action Again 4th = 6 Neat Feat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Miagi Son | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:39 | 1st = 9 Miagi Son 2nd = 5 Emilys Heart 3rd = 2 Same Faces 4th = 7 Athenia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Kings Officer | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Kings Officer 2nd = 4 Quick Defence 3rd = 10 Our Ventura 4th = 6 Mr Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Fab Flash | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Fab Flash 2nd = 3 Magic Karma 3rd = 4 Minca Man 4th = 5 Super Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 One Wise Man | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:33 | 1st = 3 One Wise Man 2nd = 8 Magical Bazz 3rd = 10 Mayorofshinetown 4th = 5 Vegas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Gun Case | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Gun Case 2nd = 6 The Dynamo 3rd = 10 Gold Heist 4th = 3 Its Poets Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Team Roper | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:29 | 1st = 7 Team Roper 2nd = 8 Rocky Seven 3rd = 2 Magic Missy 4th = 1 Columbian Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Jocks Glen | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Jocks Glen 2nd = 9 Wicked Promise 3rd = 1 The Night Sky 4th = 10 Invidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Satin Ice | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:24 | 1st = 4 Satin Ice 2nd = 7 Instant Allen 3rd = 2 Avatar Girl 4th = 1 Leroy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Reneged | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Reneged 2nd = 7 Hurricanes 3rd = 4 Intrepic 4th = 3 Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Cullquin Frank | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Cullquin Frank 2nd = 8 Speedcar Skip 3rd = 7 Steamy Unplugged 4th = 2 Marlow Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Kilat | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Kilat 2nd = 5 Our Mate Al 3rd = 4 Empyreus 4th = 1 Avidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Kalispell | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Kalispell 2nd = 8 Are Ate 3rd = 4 Park Glory 4th = 6 Starboost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Fire Within | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:07 | 1st = 4 Fire Within 2nd = 6 Sharpe Hussler 3rd = 8 Ol Brown Eyes 4th = 7 Wigglesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Nitro Deception | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Nitro Deception 2nd = 6 Alera Bale 3rd = 5 Quaint Bale 4th = 8 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Essential Element | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Essential Element 2nd = 3 Terio Tool 3rd = 1 Dugan 4th = 8 Hot Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Pretty Possum | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Pretty Possum 2nd = 4 Jungle Edge 3rd = 11 Mostert 4th = 7 Bella Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 12 Think Aloud | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:57 | 1st = 12 Think Aloud 2nd = 11 Loves A Fantasy 3rd = 9 Centro Superior 4th = 2 Blue Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Allinga Dot | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Allinga Dot 2nd = 10 Harry Aztec 3rd = 1 Runkle 4th = 9 Starbright Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Oasis Dream | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Oasis Dream 2nd = 2 Dance Of Fire 3rd = 6 Hez The One 4th = 5 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Just Resting | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:47 | 1st = 10 Just Resting 2nd = 5 Catch Me Latar 3rd = 2 Owl On The Prowl 4th = 7 Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Shelley Keeping | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:44 | 1st = 3 Shelley Keeping 2nd = 6 Brazen Blue 3rd = 7 Billy Keeping 4th = 2 Born Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Dream Folk | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Dream Folk 2nd = 5 Allzin 3rd = 8 Paragon 4th = 10 Coastal Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Wheres Mini | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:38 | 1st = 8 Wheres Mini 2nd = 1 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 5 Mauricio 4th = 3 Kimmy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 17 Kim Shanghai | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:35 | 1st = 17 Kim Shanghai 2nd = 8 Blue Tracer 3rd = 11 Mixed Messages 4th = 4 Knuckle Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Authoritarian | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Authoritarian 2nd = 9 Belvedere Road 3rd = 6 Almahstique 4th = 12 Desert Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 6 Wannabe Royale | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:29 | 1st = 6 Wannabe Royale 2nd = 7 Bella Blue 3rd = 2 Rich Habit 4th = 10 Keen To Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Cobarchie | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Cobarchie 2nd = 6 Answered 3rd = 11 Duke Of Christophe 4th = 8 Prouder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Gassed Up Devil | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:24 | 1st = 4 Gassed Up Devil 2nd = 6 Blue Alcatraz 3rd = 1 College Graduate 4th = 2 Twilight Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Braces | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Braces 2nd = 7 Consented 3rd = 5 Too Chic 4th = 6 High Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Sheez Stunning | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:18 | 1st = 8 Sheez Stunning 2nd = 6 Live To Dream 3rd = 1 Rockstar Milly 4th = 2 Captain Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Major Mosby | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Major Mosby 2nd = 2 Champagne Taste 3rd = 3 All Perfection 4th = 9 Lagertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Important | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Important 2nd = 6 Maybe This Time 3rd = 10 Band Practice 4th = 2 Capitoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Call Me Gee | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:09 | 1st = 6 Call Me Gee 2nd = 5 Lass Bale 3rd = 7 Astrology 4th = 1 Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Kincaple Chief | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:05 | 1st = 5 Kincaple Chief 2nd = 4 Wisen Up 3rd = 7 Perfect Offering 4th = 6 Explosive Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Wota Chill | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:03 | 1st = 2 Wota Chill 2nd = 6 Jarhead 3rd = 8 Racine Bale 4th = 7 Scorching Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Karpacz | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Karpacz 2nd = 6 Spiral 3rd = 10 Angels Touch 4th = 8 Anzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Youre A Rumin | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:56 | 1st = 3 Youre A Rumin 2nd = 1 Regal Gleam 3rd = 7 So Fancy 4th = 5 Extreme Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Senassy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:56 | 1st = 8 Senassy 2nd = 4 Salted Caramel 3rd = 7 Only If 4th = 9 Girlsarebackintown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Brazen Moss | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Brazen Moss 2nd = 7 Gothic Might 3rd = 2 Martial Art 4th = 8 Sweet Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Allen Dynamo | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:49 | 1st = 2 Allen Dynamo 2nd = 1 White Bandit 3rd = 3 Big Barking Bert 4th = 4 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Big Arty | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Big Arty 2nd = 9 Nagging 3rd = 3 Gendebien 4th = 1 Wide Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Kincay Kahn | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:43 | 1st = 6 Kincay Kahn 2nd = 10 Cool Conner 3rd = 4 Betta Watch That 4th = 8 Undisclosed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 9 Jilliby Escape | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:40 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Escape 2nd = 11 Mairhed Fallen 3rd = 3 Keayang Sassy 4th = 10 Tommys Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 12 Shes A Storm | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:37 | 1st = 12 Shes A Storm 2nd = 14 Never Be Discreet 3rd = 6 Augusta Belle 4th = 8 Drover Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Quaker Bale | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Quaker Bale 2nd = 1 Jayco Bale 3rd = 4 Blue Giant 4th = 5 Umiko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Yasnat | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Yasnat 2nd = 3 World Of Hope 3rd = 9 Maddie Moo Moo 4th = 1 Dance With Fontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Kyla Rose | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:29 | 1st = 6 Kyla Rose 2nd = 8 Feel The Force 3rd = 1 Scott Tied Up 4th = 7 Trendy Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Dynamic Balance | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Balance 2nd = 1 Topmast 3rd = 4 Bingo Bobby 4th = 7 Pretty Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Dolce Mavro | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:26 | 1st = 8 Dolce Mavro 2nd = 3 Gold Bro 3rd = 2 Whimsical Blues 4th = 5 Wirral Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Sweet Ora | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Sweet Ora 2nd = 2 Parading 3rd = 8 Mad Mel 4th = 12 Taken High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 6 Adriatic Pearl | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:22 | 1st = 6 Adriatic Pearl 2nd = 2 Saber 3rd = 5 Brilliant Magic 4th = 9 Manaia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Dame Van Winkle | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Dame Van Winkle 2nd = 1 Hooriya 3rd = 5 Hidden Gold 4th = 3 Georgette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Blanco Canyon | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:14 | 1st = 1 Blanco Canyon 2nd = 5 Nulla Girl 3rd = 3 Empress Lu 4th = 6 Destini Riptide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Pacific Sunrise | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:12 | 1st = 6 Pacific Sunrise 2nd = 8 Opawa Libby 3rd = 7 Panda Ring 4th = 3 Private Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 10 Serve And Volley | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:10 | 1st = 10 Serve And Volley 2nd = 8 Cry For Peace 3rd = 7 Valiant Mate 4th = 1 Eastern Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Lady Bale | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:07 | 1st = 5 Lady Bale 2nd = 2 Woodside Flash 3rd = 7 Marcy Mclaren 4th = 4 Castletownroche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 1 Glenferrie Dash | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:03 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Dash 2nd = 10 Glorious Finale 3rd = 6 Kiwi Cannon 4th = 9 No Trumps No Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 11 Athena Lass | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 13:00 | 1st = 11 Athena Lass 2nd = 5 Hay Bale 3rd = 8 Motown Lil 4th = 3 Streets Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Wingards Mark | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:55 | 1st = 6 Wingards Mark 2nd = 3 Super Rules 3rd = 2 Never Without You 4th = 7 Ya Cant Tell Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Allegro Lass | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:54 | 1st = 8 Allegro Lass 2nd = 4 Raging Demon 3rd = 7 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 1 Swirling Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Qura Allen | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:52 | 1st = 2 Qura Allen 2nd = 8 Mahaya 3rd = 5 Cutie Alliyah 4th = 1 Mollys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Pat Kash | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:47 | 1st = 2 Pat Kash 2nd = 8 Diehard Diva 3rd = 11 Night Thief 4th = 5 Winning Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Just Sugar | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:42 | 1st = 2 Just Sugar 2nd = 5 Dare To Dream 3rd = 1 Deviant Miss 4th = 3 Kittykittybangbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Irish Bandit | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Irish Bandit 2nd = 6 Fastquest 3rd = 5 Beyond Brave 4th = 2 Conca Del Sogno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Petal Sannette | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:36 | 1st = 3 Petal Sannette 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Merl 3rd = 9 Thrilling Evie 4th = 6 Opawa Leanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Mabel Allen | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:34 | 1st = 3 Mabel Allen 2nd = 5 Elusive Jewel 3rd = 4 My Mate Fab 4th = 7 Dyna Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 8 Dynastic Lady | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:30 | 1st = 8 Dynastic Lady 2nd = 4 Magicalease 3rd = 9 Lamma Hilton 4th = 5 Nemrud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 7 Franco Jolto | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:24 | 1st = 7 Franco Jolto 3rd = 3 Donomoor 4th = 5 Wannonway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Hedges Avenue | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:24 | 1st = 2 Hedges Avenue 3rd = 3 Donomoor 4th = 5 Wannonway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Americano | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:21 | 1st = 3 Americano 2nd = 4 Goodtime Alannah 3rd = 6 Botany Vikki 4th = 1 Double Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 12 Torcida | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:20 | 1st = 12 Torcida 2nd = 2 Doubtful Billy 3rd = 5 Bold Zac 4th = 11 Strong Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Celica Bale | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:17 | 1st = 3 Celica Bale 2nd = 2 Night King 3rd = 7 Simbarea 4th = 1 Robbies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Heroism | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:12 | 1st = 3 Heroism 2nd = 7 Demoralising 3rd = 6 Go The Gantry 4th = 5 Final Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 3 Crackthegoodstuff | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:07 | 1st = 3 Crackthegoodstuff 2nd = 5 Summer Warrior 3rd = 6 Thats How It Goes 4th = 9 Jigsaw Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Five Stud Poker | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 12:02 | 1st = 2 Five Stud Poker 2nd = 8 Carrangall 3rd = 9 Visona Playboy 4th = 1 Courting Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Quartz Vein | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 11:59 | 1st = 4 Quartz Vein 2nd = 2 Gym Boots 3rd = 8 Kiwi Collision 4th = 6 Lay Down Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Jazzy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 11:58 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Jazzy 2nd = 6 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 1 Izzy Bowen 4th = 4 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Cream Of The Crop | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 11:50 | 1st = 7 Cream Of The Crop 2nd = 9 Lamarybelle 3rd = 6 Bit Of A Flirt 4th = 3 Samstag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Frost | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 11:41 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Frost 2nd = 1 King Simba 3rd = 3 Got Time 4th = 2 Ben Nevis Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 5 Bowie | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 11:32 | 1st = 5 Bowie 2nd = 4 Staccato 3rd = 1 John Gray 4th = 7 Hayley Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Mocha Chino | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 11:23 | 1st = 1 Mocha Chino 2nd = 7 Kirkham Kylie 3rd = 5 Cala Dor 4th = 3 Steffis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Whata Shemozzel | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 11:06 | 1st = 1 Whata Shemozzel 2nd = 4 Hazel And Granny 3rd = 9 Botany Cold 4th = 3 Drifting Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Cameahotfriday | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 10:57 | 1st = 1 Cameahotfriday 2nd = 6 Motuman 3rd = 2 Roger That 4th = 8 Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Silent Partner | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 10:48 | 1st = 5 Silent Partner 2nd = 2 Missing Allegro 3rd = 1 Lissadell Babe 4th = 10 Tammys Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Chai Latte | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 10:31 | 1st = 1 Chai Latte 2nd = 5 Stormy Days 3rd = 8 Banshee Reel 4th = 6 Classy Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 3 Mongolian Wolf | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 10:22 | 1st = 3 Mongolian Wolf 2nd = 7 Southern Princess 3rd = 6 Bewitched 4th = 2 Smiling More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Peacock Princess | ||
Wed Jul 13 2016 10:13 | 1st = 3 Peacock Princess 2nd = 1 Tongariro 3rd = 7 Another Key 4th = 6 Sedgebrook Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Clovally Mansumi | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 22:47 | 1st = 4 Clovally Mansumi 2nd = 8 Ive Got Wings 3rd = 1 Samba Law 4th = 2 Smooth Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 5 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 22:38 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 1 Winklee Toby 3rd = 6 Drury Lane 4th = 9 Greys A Docker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Tiger Whelan | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 3 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 6 Dynamo Magic 4th = 5 Archie Ninkasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 6 Ray Man | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 22:26 | 1st = 6 Ray Man 2nd = 8 Corindi Flash 3rd = 2 Royal Exhibit 4th = 3 My Names Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Alaskan Passage | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 22:18 | 1st = 7 Alaskan Passage 2nd = 8 Ticklin Blue 3rd = 1 Parma Chief 4th = 3 Harry Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 West On Xandi | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 West On Xandi 2nd = 1 Nocturnal 3rd = 6 Clovalley Rang 4th = 2 Mr Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Brett Brann | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 22:06 | 1st = 2 Brett Brann 2nd = 3 Everton Boy 3rd = 4 Biggie Paws 4th = 8 No Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Sacred Witch | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 22:00 | 1st = 7 Sacred Witch 2nd = 9 Shanlyn Poppy 3rd = 1 Diamond Image 4th = 2 Buckle Up Gnu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Fiamatta | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Fiamatta 2nd = 1 Blazing Spirit 3rd = 8 Fiery Melody 4th = 3 Nova Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Bonnies Dream | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:46 | 1st = 5 Bonnies Dream 2nd = 6 Rum Rambler 3rd = 8 Shanaes Magic 4th = 1 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Health Retreat | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Health Retreat 2nd = 1 Spikey Da Bleach 3rd = 4 Velocity Saxa 4th = 7 Flash Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Broadway Miss | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Broadway Miss 2nd = 2 Bongioletti 3rd = 6 Ruby Bailey 4th = 4 Gangalla Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Rockstar Milly | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:34 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Milly 2nd = 6 Mr Arjay 3rd = 5 Bucks Express 4th = 4 Velocity Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Aston Kody | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Aston Kody 2nd = 2 Marys Entity 3rd = 7 Krazy Kanga 4th = 8 Rosie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:26 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 2 Leeroy Rogue 3rd = 9 Impossible 4th = 4 Cosado Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Nine Millimetre | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Nine Millimetre 2nd = 3 Kokomo Beach 3rd = 1 Chador Kahn 4th = 7 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Halo Lee | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Halo Lee 2nd = 9 Take Guard 3rd = 1 Blue Rocket 4th = 7 Winklee Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Bessie Belle | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:14 | 1st = 8 Bessie Belle 2nd = 2 Eva Tyson 3rd = 6 Garry Mcbain 4th = 1 Sea Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Bears Gold | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Bears Gold 2nd = 4 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 2 Miss Rossi 4th = 5 Stagger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Renoufs Magic | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:06 | 1st = 6 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 5 Its A Movin 3rd = 4 Rocky Be Good 4th = 7 Dash Ta Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Put Thongs On | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Put Thongs On 2nd = 1 Dash Doll 3rd = 4 Yahoo Gold 4th = 8 Cheeky Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Tax Man Wins | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 4 Fifteen Two 3rd = 1 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 3 Supreme It Seems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 8 Bretts Magic 3rd = 5 Flash Of Hope 4th = 7 Bounce Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Hone In | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:50 | 1st = 6 Hone In 2nd = 1 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 8 Mantra Mick 4th = 4 Steel Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Wilby Dusty | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:46 | 1st = 5 Wilby Dusty 2nd = 7 Tarmac Black 3rd = 2 Barcia Blue 4th = 1 Brother Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 1 Slender Jappa 3rd = 3 Pretty Boy Grigg 4th = 8 Black Driftwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Keep Ya Stripes | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Keep Ya Stripes 2nd = 6 Shiny New 3rd = 7 Wynburn Hornet 4th = 1 Missile Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Fabregal | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Fabregal 2nd = 8 Venetian Mask 3rd = 7 Penny Maker 4th = 3 Dakota Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Eddie Yap | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Eddie Yap 2nd = 8 Landmark 3rd = 7 Pomp Fiction 4th = 5 Ultimate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Just Spiffing | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:26 | 1st = 1 Just Spiffing 2nd = 10 In The Crossfire 3rd = 6 Dash Of Faith 4th = 3 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Ed Monix | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Ed Monix 2nd = 8 Clair De Lune 3rd = 6 Sprite Is Right 4th = 5 De La Salle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Howzat Patsy | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 2 Heres Archie 3rd = 1 Kinloch Angel 4th = 7 Senor Slamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Check Yo Self | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:14 | 1st = 2 Check Yo Self 2nd = 8 Vanger Bale 3rd = 4 Roscoes Entity 4th = 6 Like A Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Kraken Tobias | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Kraken Tobias 2nd = 3 Ducasse 3rd = 4 Frame History 4th = 8 Har |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Reptar | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:06 | 1st = 1 Reptar 2nd = 4 Master Corsair 3rd = 2 Nureyev 4th = 9 Fabulous Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Logger County | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 20:02 | 1st = 1 Logger County 2nd = 5 Dolly Brann 3rd = 4 Not A Word 4th = 6 Utter Fruitloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Frostys Capable | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Frostys Capable 2nd = 6 Who Told Harry 3rd = 3 Adams Gun 4th = 4 Locknane Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Black Jecee | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:55 | 1st = 5 Black Jecee 2nd = 3 Jim Gary 3rd = 9 Cherish Amore 4th = 2 Gunblast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 3 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 7 Bekim Vapour 4th = 8 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Bryden Dora | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Bryden Dora 2nd = 7 Atlas Roughead 3rd = 8 Zero Care Factor 4th = 3 Scarlett Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Shez Sublime | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Shez Sublime 2nd = 6 Gun Power 3rd = 2 Wish You Will 4th = 8 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Opal Valley | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:42 | 1st = 5 Opal Valley 2nd = 2 Mitchie Madam 3rd = 1 Robell Chrissy 4th = 4 Tehannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Poppy Pete | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:39 | 1st = 1 Poppy Pete 2nd = 4 Chippewa 3rd = 7 Seabrook Pickle 4th = 5 Adams Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Heez Beez Neez | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:36 | 1st = 1 Heez Beez Neez 2nd = 7 Ruined 3rd = 6 Bugatti Dream 4th = 8 Hedgehog Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Nippa Wahwah | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:33 | 1st = 3 Nippa Wahwah 2nd = 2 Jack In Black 3rd = 7 Gangalla Lodge 4th = 5 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Motel Girl | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Motel Girl 2nd = 8 Bryden Lady 3rd = 9 Ring London 4th = 5 Fawntastic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Phantom Lad | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:26 | 1st = 1 Phantom Lad 2nd = 2 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 3 Lucky Marlow 4th = 8 Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Mongo Style | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:23 | 1st = 1 Mongo Style 2nd = 8 Magic Mundy 3rd = 7 Hated Bullett 4th = 6 Staceys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Front Page Lead | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:20 | 1st = 8 Front Page Lead 2nd = 3 Jims Coming 3rd = 2 Sambucca Bear 4th = 4 All Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Count Baroque | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:17 | 1st = 2 Count Baroque 2nd = 8 Cosmic Heir 3rd = 3 Amour Baroque 4th = 4 Capra Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Monaco Icon | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:14 | 1st = 5 Monaco Icon 2nd = 6 Alpha Nyx 3rd = 7 Serena Bernea 4th = 1 Boambee Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Monster Foxy | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:11 | 1st = 2 Monster Foxy 2nd = 4 Rockstar Swirl 3rd = 7 Scorching 4th = 1 Rockstar Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Memphis Victorem | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:08 | 1st = 10 Memphis Victorem 2nd = 7 My Names Emma 3rd = 8 Shes Russian 4th = 1 Aston Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Honey Hornet | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Honey Hornet 2nd = 5 Wally Kazam 3rd = 4 Dont Weaken 4th = 8 Leighs Mimseal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Mandy Charm | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Mandy Charm 2nd = 4 Texan Star 3rd = 5 Zipping Carter 4th = 6 Can Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Logger Albert | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:59 | 1st = 1 Logger Albert 2nd = 3 Ricardo Valley 3rd = 8 Snipper Brann 4th = 2 Dynamite Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Fancy Fran | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:56 | 1st = 3 Fancy Fran 2nd = 1 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 5 My Boy Chris 4th = 9 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Jumpy | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Dyna Jumpy 2nd = 8 Hotham Flyer 3rd = 6 Iroh Bale 4th = 2 Bekalias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Stunning Lola | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Stunning Lola 2nd = 1 Snowys Rum 3rd = 4 Barlowe 4th = 6 Blucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Fly Weight | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:44 | 1st = 9 Fly Weight 2nd = 8 Reinhold 3rd = 1 Smart Marlow 4th = 3 Law Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Our Magic Wish | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:40 | 1st = 4 Our Magic Wish 2nd = 2 What Road 3rd = 6 You Choose 4th = 7 Toodle Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Sovereign Queen | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:37 | 1st = 4 Sovereign Queen 2nd = 7 One For Anne 3rd = 1 Check Valve 4th = 6 Five Two Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Worm Burner | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:34 | 1st = 6 Worm Burner 2nd = 8 Shes A Looper 3rd = 4 Alderley Reform 4th = 2 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Nero Rose | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:31 | 1st = 6 Nero Rose 2nd = 2 Customized 3rd = 1 Redefined 4th = 4 Hip Hop Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Hazy Omen | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Hazy Omen 2nd = 1 Ohana Nicholas 3rd = 5 Fine And Sunny 4th = 9 Queen Lehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 El Comacho | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:22 | 1st = 11 El Comacho 2nd = 6 Dagati Image 3rd = 8 Firth Of Forth 4th = 7 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Fritzy Pickle | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:19 | 1st = 8 Fritzy Pickle 2nd = 7 Emotion 3rd = 5 Spring Beach 4th = 1 Sylvias Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Arena Magic | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:15 | 1st = 5 Arena Magic 2nd = 3 Getwood Dancer 3rd = 8 Last Gift 4th = 6 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:11 | 1st = 1 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 3 Ima Wildfire 3rd = 2 Lucky Tetris 4th = 5 Text Me Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Brother Sox | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Brother Sox 2nd = 5 Lehigh Model 3rd = 4 Chisel Miss 4th = 7 Irinka Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Batavias Jewel | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 18:03 | 1st = 1 Batavias Jewel 2nd = 3 Roundboys Ace 3rd = 4 Pocket Pistol 4th = 8 Oticon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Collision Saint | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:59 | 1st = 8 Collision Saint 2nd = 4 Jim The Weapon 3rd = 6 Bugatti Royale 4th = 9 Brilliant Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Royal Mach | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:54 | 1st = 9 Royal Mach 2nd = 3 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 7 Northern Assassin 4th = 6 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Dr Bodacious | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:51 | 1st = 7 Dr Bodacious 2nd = 3 Miss Tron 3rd = 6 Dr Ripped 4th = 1 Busta Voe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Daves Drinking | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Daves Drinking 2nd = 8 Dimitr 3rd = 7 Lehigh Limit 4th = 4 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Ima Paddlin | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Ima Paddlin 2nd = 1 Mazin Flash 3rd = 2 Night Harmony 4th = 5 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 My Entourage | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:39 | 1st = 1 My Entourage 2nd = 3 Belles Boy 3rd = 7 Midnight Paris 4th = 8 Hot Insurance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Iroquois Souljah | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:35 | 1st = 5 Iroquois Souljah 2nd = 7 In Like Flint 3rd = 4 Cousin Cosmo 4th = 6 Aston Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Starburst Bassy | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:31 | 1st = 1 Starburst Bassy 2nd = 5 Little Gysmo 3rd = 7 Starburst Sam 4th = 4 Promptness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Mighty Major | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:26 | 1st = 11 Mighty Major 2nd = 9 Real Zeal 3rd = 6 Damondo 4th = 12 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:23 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 6 Ksenya 3rd = 5 Lightning Larico 4th = 1 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Boomwah | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Boomwah 2nd = 2 Ashby Daze 3rd = 3 Miss College 4th = 8 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Nitro Hook | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Nitro Hook 2nd = 2 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 6 Sketchy Nick 4th = 1 Galloping Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Mainline Osti | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:11 | 1st = 3 Mainline Osti 2nd = 6 Pirate Coast 3rd = 7 Naughty Word 4th = 1 Small Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:07 | 1st = 8 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 4 Rock Sister 3rd = 5 Du Fish 4th = 6 Romeo Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Just Blade | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 17:03 | 1st = 2 Just Blade 2nd = 3 Stilton Spice 3rd = 4 Mellow Charm 4th = 8 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Your Excused | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:58 | 1st = 2 Your Excused 2nd = 5 Lightning Jolt 3rd = 8 The Storm Chief 4th = 12 Digital Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Sisco Gillie | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:55 | 1st = 2 Sisco Gillie 2nd = 1 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 9 My Baby Porscha 4th = 5 Dr Yanma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 8 Raheeba | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:50 | 1st = 8 Raheeba 2nd = 1 Daunting Dancer 3rd = 11 Right Here 4th = 5 Murti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 No Diggity | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:47 | 1st = 8 No Diggity 2nd = 2 Bokator 3rd = 7 Irinka Rose 4th = 6 Cosmic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Hello Bobby | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Hello Bobby 2nd = 4 Missoni 3rd = 2 Flaming Kirst 4th = 8 Abby Nella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 3 Miss Livewire | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:40 | 1st = 3 Miss Livewire 2nd = 9 Adams Express 3rd = 10 Presidential Grin 4th = 2 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Kiss My Fuji | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Kiss My Fuji 2nd = 6 Mint Burst 3rd = 1 Noaki Phoenix 4th = 4 Zelemar Zonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Gaylees Delight | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:33 | 1st = 11 Gaylees Delight 2nd = 12 Modern Love 3rd = 3 Racketeer Reactor 4th = 1 Hurricane Showall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 5 Kaye Club | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Kaye Club 2nd = 2 Aldolphin 3rd = 3 Hot Power 4th = 14 My Naughty Hoaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Queen Taro 2nd = 4 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 5 Irinka Tyson 4th = 8 Crown Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Loch In Olivia | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Loch In Olivia 2nd = 3 Mr Couragous 3rd = 7 Groovy Bullett 4th = 2 Wild Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 13 Arise Augustus | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:25 | 1st = 13 Arise Augustus 2nd = 5 This Is Australia 3rd = 16 Torchbearer 4th = 8 Lot Three Four One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Smart Tornado | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Smart Tornado 2nd = 7 Showgirl Miss 3rd = 9 Maximus Warrior 4th = 5 Stormy Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 8 - 2 Em Vee En | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Em Vee En 2nd = 8 Paddy Mccole 3rd = 1 Stumbling In 4th = 9 Whatevermate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 7 Our Exchange | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:15 | 1st = 7 Our Exchange 2nd = 10 Lotion 3rd = 3 Edgewood 4th = 8 Wise Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Irinka Jayla | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Irinka Jayla 2nd = 7 Tranquil Flex 3rd = 8 Ellie May 4th = 3 Starburst Dulcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 8 Ennaellie | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:08 | 1st = 8 Ennaellie 2nd = 10 Amaury 3rd = 1 Babalaas Jack 4th = 7 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 15 Destinys Lass | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:05 | 1st = 15 Destinys Lass 2nd = 4 Beaufort Gyre 3rd = 13 Lewaulo 4th = 18 Vision Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:03 | 1st = 6 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 4 Go Goat Max 3rd = 8 Notta Pickle 4th = 7 Smart Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Plymouth Road | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Plymouth Road 2nd = 2 Calibrate 3rd = 13 Virginia Water 4th = 14 Cinnamon Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Zipping Stu | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Zipping Stu 2nd = 1 Barroom Shiraz 3rd = 7 Candy Rose 4th = 8 Daintree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Diamond Geezer | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:52 | 1st = 1 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 3 Rock Forest 3rd = 5 Invasive 4th = 6 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Snowys Gem | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:49 | 1st = 1 Snowys Gem 2nd = 6 Big Mean Dean 3rd = 7 Surf Dylan 4th = 2 Blue Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 7 - 3 Sniggihdis | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Sniggihdis 2nd = 1 Cosmic Courageous 3rd = 6 Baby Bliss 4th = 2 Waynesfirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Mad About You | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Mad About You 2nd = 7 Lycia 3rd = 2 Total Authority 4th = 15 Loves A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Sir Readington | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:43 | 1st = 4 Sir Readington 2nd = 1 Society Girl 3rd = 5 Spring Stride 4th = 2 Maltese Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 7 - 6 Oh Jonny B Good | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Oh Jonny B Good 2nd = 5 Betabcool 3rd = 8 Star Chamber 4th = 4 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Aston Tadita | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Aston Tadita 2nd = 7 Tarrees Ruslie 3rd = 5 Fuel Lever 4th = 10 See Sixty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 7 Goen Hoff | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:34 | 1st = 7 Goen Hoff 2nd = 4 Oamaru Owl 3rd = 5 Outside 4th = 8 Blonde Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 5 Tallat | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Tallat 2nd = 13 Jersey Girl 3rd = 15 Atomic Lokade 4th = 10 Chateau Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 10 Shanzam | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:27 | 1st = 10 Shanzam 2nd = 9 Dream Speed 3rd = 3 Leprechaun Lad 4th = 7 Congress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Macterra Hawk | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Macterra Hawk 2nd = 6 Lightning Point 3rd = 9 Jilliby Escape 4th = 1 Keayang Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Maidenimpression | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Maidenimpression 2nd = 6 Melimac 3rd = 7 Parisian Partygirl 4th = 2 Kurious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Omega Vera | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:14 | 1st = 8 Omega Vera 2nd = 1 Ive Got Bills 3rd = 6 Bellini Martini 4th = 7 White With One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 4 Bold Law | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 Bold Law 2nd = 5 Hard Done By 3rd = 10 Joekenn 4th = 7 Zarah Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Duca Valentinois | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Duca Valentinois 2nd = 4 Darcis Affair 3rd = 10 Francesco 4th = 7 Rye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Gold Compass | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 Gold Compass 2nd = 3 Solitary Tear 3rd = 4 Slipaway Robbie 4th = 9 Demtel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 6 - 3 Lets Cut Loose | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:03 | 1st = 3 Lets Cut Loose 2nd = 4 Highest Mountain 3rd = 7 Shadow Runner 4th = 2 Myboy Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Kinshachi | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Kinshachi 2nd = 14 Jay Venture 3rd = 6 Movie 4th = 5 Glenn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 8 Hustler La Lope | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:57 | 1st = 8 Hustler La Lope 2nd = 3 Danouli 3rd = 5 Simpatico 4th = 2 Silent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 8 Keayang Sporty | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:53 | 1st = 8 Keayang Sporty 2nd = 4 Motlap Magic 3rd = 5 Oyster Stride 4th = 9 Markleigh Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 10 Lucky Show Girl | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:50 | 1st = 10 Lucky Show Girl 2nd = 2 Charlie Royale 3rd = 6 Sweet Bucks 4th = 14 Bring Me The Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Omega Bonner | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Omega Bonner 2nd = 2 Steinbeck Knew 3rd = 5 Gotcha Money 4th = 6 Dr Poppel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Star Armbro | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:42 | 1st = 3 Star Armbro 2nd = 6 Aliman 3rd = 11 Defy 4th = 8 Our Bobbydazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Mudslinger | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:39 | 1st = 7 Mudslinger 2nd = 5 Suitress 3rd = 1 Weowna Jet 4th = 2 Senni Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Neretva | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:35 | 1st = 4 Neretva 2nd = 7 Speranta 3rd = 5 Cry For Peace 4th = 1 Aldesaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 5 Regal Lager | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:33 | 1st = 5 Regal Lager 2nd = 2 Im Elton 3rd = 4 Rambo Jazz 4th = 1 Eyesrroamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Rising Hope | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Rising Hope 2nd = 11 Rosenthal 3rd = 8 Zapurbly 4th = 5 Ayda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 5 - 1 Always My Mate | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Always My Mate 2nd = 8 Fearless Lord 3rd = 5 Warner 4th = 4 Thomas Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Frayville | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Frayville 2nd = 6 Titanic Thomo 3rd = 2 Henry The Dolphin 4th = 8 Clever Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 5 Roy George | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:17 | 1st = 5 Roy George 2nd = 1 Our Supreme Guy 3rd = 3 Mister Mckinnon 4th = 4 Ritzy Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Claretown Ace | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Claretown Ace 2nd = 5 Environmentalist 3rd = 8 Like A Bailey 4th = 6 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 7 Shadow Rein | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 Shadow Rein 2nd = 4 Nissile 3rd = 3 Rednav 4th = 2 Mr Lebrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Bernies Boy | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:07 | 1st = 7 Bernies Boy 2nd = 1 Thrilling Flo 3rd = 6 Charlie Bo Bo 4th = 9 Swiftly Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 5 Cromac Jamie | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:03 | 1st = 5 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 4 Arnoux 3rd = 3 Few Good Men 4th = 2 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 8 Taspinar | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 Taspinar 2nd = 12 Bonnie Belle 3rd = 2 Az Given 4th = 5 Za Za Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Claretown Louie | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:58 | 1st = 3 Claretown Louie 2nd = 6 Iron Anda 3rd = 5 Moria Magic 4th = 2 Cee Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 My Giuliano | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:55 | 1st = 5 My Giuliano 2nd = 8 Firebird Flyer 3rd = 7 Rules Girl 4th = 2 Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 4 - 3 Fcee | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:50 | 1st = 3 Fcee 2nd = 8 Plata O Plomo 3rd = 5 Hawkowl 4th = 7 Cobbity Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 4 Kemeri | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Kemeri 2nd = 2 Mintini 3rd = 6 Slinky Tycoon 4th = 7 Lace The Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Ears Boris | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Ears Boris 2nd = 6 Panda Ring 3rd = 2 Worboys 4th = 7 Minimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Bad Billy | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:42 | 1st = 3 Bad Billy 2nd = 5 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 1 Pacific Maddi 4th = 6 Hez The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Moto Warrior | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:39 | 1st = 4 Moto Warrior 2nd = 7 Dundas Boy 3rd = 3 Hardy Chief 4th = 1 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 2 Game Of Dreams | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Game Of Dreams 2nd = 4 Mad Magic 3rd = 11 That Schimdt Girl 4th = 9 Secrets No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 6 Jimivag | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Jimivag 2nd = 5 Art Of Perception 3rd = 8 Sacred Theme 4th = 12 Intrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 6 Ellie Is A Bella | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:27 | 1st = 6 Ellie Is A Bella 2nd = 8 Regal Major 3rd = 2 Alto Cumulus 4th = 7 Remind Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Thrilling Boris | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:26 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 5 Knuckle Bump 4th = 4 Melham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Tamar Beauty | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:24 | 1st = 6 Tamar Beauty 2nd = 4 Premier Macs 3rd = 5 Shifty Lilly 4th = 10 Claretown Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Kent | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Kent 2nd = 3 Salsonic 3rd = 2 Contentednhappy 4th = 7 Aurora Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 3 - 8 The American Dream | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:15 | 1st = 8 The American Dream 2nd = 6 His A Tease 3rd = 4 Amazing Milly 4th = 5 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 6 Ixcatan | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:12 | 1st = 6 Ixcatan 2nd = 3 Super Rules 3rd = 2 Midnight Moon 4th = 7 Big Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Nero | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:09 | 1st = 3 Nero 2nd = 7 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 9 Pure Lee 4th = 2 Cawbourne Rowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Ithappensinvegas | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:07 | 1st = 5 Ithappensinvegas 2nd = 1 Mairhed Fallen 3rd = 9 Keayang Sassy 4th = 3 Cullectngo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Shout Out Loud | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:04 | 1st = 3 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 5 Cool Springs 3rd = 7 Hes Your Mate 4th = 2 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 At Your Command | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 At Your Command 2nd = 1 Artie Fred 3rd = 3 Coronation Lance 4th = 16 Rewarding Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Brandy Balloon | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:55 | 1st = 1 Brandy Balloon 2nd = 3 Double Dollars 3rd = 2 Destinys Sister 4th = 11 Rougissante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:52 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Steve 3rd = 10 Smash Allegro 4th = 2 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 2 Arambi Star | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:47 | 1st = 2 Arambi Star 2nd = 1 More Than A Dream 3rd = 7 Billy Mack 4th = 4 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Suzy Nitro | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:44 | 1st = 7 Suzy Nitro 2nd = 1 Swazzas Rocket 3rd = 4 Wilmas Thunder 4th = 2 Love Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 13 Piping Hot | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:40 | 1st = 13 Piping Hot 2nd = 3 Cellarman 3rd = 6 Silent Warrior 4th = 7 Longreach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 2 - 3 Yogi Johnson | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:36 | 1st = 3 Yogi Johnson 2nd = 1 Seven Secrets 3rd = 11 Dieu De Lamour 4th = 8 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Kalisi | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:34 | 1st = 5 Kalisi 3rd = 4 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 2 Individual Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Kirkham Jack | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:34 | 1st = 8 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 4 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 2 Individual Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 Dapper Rossa | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:33 | 1st = 2 Dapper Rossa 2nd = 3 Raknikar 3rd = 5 Another Enemy 4th = 1 Asellus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 11 Sirens Reward | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:30 | 1st = 11 Sirens Reward 2nd = 14 Hay Bale 3rd = 9 Lilac Wine 4th = 6 Ajuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 8 Glorious Finale | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:27 | 1st = 8 Glorious Finale 2nd = 5 Eureka Encounter 3rd = 1 All About Abbey 4th = 6 Lochlee Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Destini Baby | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:24 | 1st = 2 Destini Baby 2nd = 4 Nulla Girl 3rd = 7 Manx Czar 4th = 5 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 15 Anghiari | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:20 | 1st = 15 Anghiari 2nd = 8 Coretta 3rd = 5 Red Calvary 4th = 16 Gumball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Enhancer | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:17 | 1st = 6 Enhancer 2nd = 1 Asteria 3rd = 9 Homebush Lucifer 4th = 4 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 5 Our Problem Child | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:12 | 1st = 5 Our Problem Child 2nd = 7 Eastbro Caesar 3rd = 6 Blackntan 4th = 8 Dreaming Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Destini Mermaid | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:09 | 1st = 2 Destini Mermaid 2nd = 8 Chabay Laray 3rd = 1 Mister Limbo 4th = 6 Belindas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 My Psychiatrist | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:05 | 1st = 6 My Psychiatrist 2nd = 1 Aurora Glow 3rd = 3 Hembrook 4th = 2 Francais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 1 - 8 Rodney Strides | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 12:00 | 1st = 8 Rodney Strides 2nd = 4 Storm Burst 3rd = 10 Mean Courage 4th = 9 Nod DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne George | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 11:55 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne George 2nd = 6 Opawa Tommo 3rd = 5 Totes 4th = 8 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Beksun | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 11:50 | 1st = 1 Beksun 2nd = 2 Rising Assets 3rd = 5 Classic Winslow 4th = 7 Tommy Tattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Jarrod | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 11:37 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Jarrod 2nd = 3 Mattie Blueblood 3rd = 8 Allegro Power 4th = 5 Mighty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Patchie Kaye | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 11:32 | 1st = 1 Patchie Kaye 2nd = 6 Perfect Rider 3rd = 2 Louis Mini Girl 4th = 10 Glib Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Hint | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 11:20 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Hint 2nd = 1 Stole Me Wallet 3rd = 7 Sheika Sprite 4th = 9 Takeaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Americano | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 11:02 | 1st = 8 Americano 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Jazzy 3rd = 1 Jacks Up 4th = 2 Mr Maize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Kings Call | ||
Mon Jun 13 2016 10:45 | 1st = 7 Kings Call 2nd = 1 Ben Nevis Knight 3rd = 5 Allegro Gun 4th = 8 King Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 West On Flicka | ||
Fri May 13 2016 23:57 | 1st = 4 West On Flicka 2nd = 1 Blinkers On 3rd = 7 So Far 4th = 8 Swift Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Beau West | ||
Fri May 13 2016 23:37 | 1st = 6 Beau West 2nd = 4 Golden Typhoon 3rd = 5 Lakoda Si 4th = 1 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Commander Chapel | ||
Fri May 13 2016 23:30 | 1st = 11 Commander Chapel 2nd = 4 All The Torque 3rd = 12 Holy Grail 4th = 2 Our Big Slow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Prancer Dancer | ||
Fri May 13 2016 23:17 | 1st = 8 Prancer Dancer 2nd = 2 Arya Monelli 3rd = 4 You See Niki 4th = 7 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Twoandahalf Tigers | ||
Fri May 13 2016 23:02 | 1st = 6 Twoandahalf Tigers 2nd = 2 Offtocullect 3rd = 10 Vc Manoeuvre 4th = 4 Ohoka Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Loony Moony | ||
Fri May 13 2016 23:00 | 1st = 4 Loony Moony 2nd = 6 Brintastic 3rd = 1 Snapper Red 4th = 8 Shes Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Dom Daisy | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:49 | 1st = 1 Dom Daisy 2nd = 4 Marodo 3rd = 8 Hop On Black 4th = 5 Sorceress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Couldntnokhimbak | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:44 | 1st = 2 Couldntnokhimbak 2nd = 1 Bonnies A Beauty 3rd = 8 Rock With Sam 4th = 3 Do Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Animi Sub Ignis | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:40 | 1st = 8 Animi Sub Ignis 2nd = 9 Isundula Artist 3rd = 3 Cheshire Cat 4th = 6 Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Astrophysic | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:38 | 1st = 4 Astrophysic 2nd = 1 Phaser Bale 3rd = 2 Mulwee Grand 4th = 3 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:33 | 1st = 7 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 4 Run Oneover 3rd = 9 Change Stride 4th = 2 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Uncool Albert | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:30 | 1st = 2 Uncool Albert 2nd = 6 Beljay Fantasy 3rd = 7 Ill Rob Ya 4th = 9 Dyna Yavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 All Hail Caesar | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:25 | 1st = 5 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 2 Saint Bee 3rd = 8 King Johnny 4th = 6 Our Problem Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Clocks Ticking | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:19 | 1st = 3 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 5 Flash Focus 3rd = 7 Aston Maveric 4th = 2 Nangar Veiw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Oldmate Archie | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:16 | 1st = 4 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 1 Bold Intention 3rd = 2 Runaway Earner 4th = 3 Mega Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Invincible Loxton | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Invincible Loxton 2nd = 5 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 8 Jazzy Artist 4th = 12 Mucho Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Jailor Bale | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:10 | 1st = 8 Jailor Bale 2nd = 1 Yeah Whatever 3rd = 2 Kians Hybrid 4th = 5 Noonbarra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Outlaw | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Outlaw 2nd = 9 Olivers Mate 3rd = 4 Tried And True 4th = 10 Stingofascorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Fri May 13 2016 22:00 | 1st = 11 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 3 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 1 Machs A Pearler 4th = 10 Change Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Spiders Brother | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Spiders Brother 2nd = 2 No Diggity 3rd = 7 Good Judge 4th = 1 Myrniong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Collision Bolt | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Collision Bolt 2nd = 5 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 8 Bob Keeping 4th = 2 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Glenferrie Breeze | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:54 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Breeze 2nd = 2 Lombo Del Rosso 3rd = 8 Your Place Or Mine 4th = 7 Barco Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Parrydise Ginger | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Parrydise Ginger 2nd = 2 Alpha 3rd = 9 Salminator 4th = 1 Bogalong Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Jazzy Bale | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:49 | 1st = 4 Jazzy Bale 2nd = 2 Sutton Club 3rd = 5 Sillybilly Bling 4th = 1 Harry Steiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Allnight Kiss | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:44 | 1st = 2 Allnight Kiss 2nd = 4 Candyliscious 3rd = 10 Cheval Charette 4th = 9 Lively Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 6 Velvet Stride | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Velvet Stride 2nd = 2 Dance On Ice 3rd = 4 Papas Advice 4th = 1 Pay On The Pacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 El Magnifico | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 El Magnifico 2nd = 7 Barking Bad 3rd = 5 Slick Simzy 4th = 2 Slamming Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 13 Pushkin | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:37 | 1st = 13 Pushkin 2nd = 5 Bymarjac 3rd = 2 Jane Grant 4th = 3 Comeon Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Aloysius | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:34 | 1st = 8 Aloysius 2nd = 5 Tyrion Monelli 3rd = 2 Son Of Caesar 4th = 1 Calahan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Ideal Alice | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:33 | 1st = 8 Ideal Alice 2nd = 1 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 2 Leda Mcnally 4th = 3 Artesian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Prince | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 4 Uno Scout 3rd = 8 Parrydise Rose 4th = 2 Aqua Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Critical Risk | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Critical Risk 2nd = 6 King Way 3rd = 5 Red Spyder 4th = 13 Donarchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Hurry Slowly | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Hurry Slowly 2nd = 6 Tail Pipe 3rd = 8 Shazzles Boy 4th = 5 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Emilys Vacation | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:24 | 1st = 6 Emilys Vacation 2nd = 2 Hard Done By 3rd = 7 Im Princess Sophie 4th = 1 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 K D Muscles | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 K D Muscles 2nd = 3 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 8 Sun Of Anarchy 4th = 4 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Its A Movin | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Its A Movin 2nd = 3 Master Tron 3rd = 2 Calimero 4th = 6 Magic Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Drift Liner | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:16 | 1st = 1 Drift Liner 2nd = 5 Komondo 3rd = 3 Little Bit Nifty 4th = 6 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Feel The Faith | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:14 | 1st = 5 Feel The Faith 2nd = 2 Evelyn Jay 3rd = 11 Remember Ruby 4th = 3 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Tranquil Pete | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:12 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Pete 2nd = 3 Our Jack 3rd = 8 Berda Bale 4th = 9 Unleashable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Bettor Together | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Bettor Together 2nd = 1 Somemondosomewhere 3rd = 11 Torida Master 4th = 13 Old Studley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Bide Time | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Bide Time 2nd = 8 Zoltinas Prize 3rd = 3 Bills Back 4th = 5 Lektra Blicavs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Philtra Phella | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:06 | 1st = 4 Philtra Phella 2nd = 5 Western Karamea 3rd = 6 Regal Stride 4th = 2 Keayang Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Bettor Offer | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:03 | 1st = 8 Bettor Offer 2nd = 4 Bashful Compton 3rd = 6 Selkie 4th = 1 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Karley Keeping | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:01 | 1st = 5 Karley Keeping 2nd = 8 Refocus 3rd = 6 Scooby Who 4th = 2 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 In A Smile | ||
Fri May 13 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 In A Smile 2nd = 6 Stylemaker 3rd = 8 Jay Venture 4th = 10 Hela Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Benteke | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Benteke 2nd = 3 You Got Rivered 3rd = 4 Wamogo 4th = 8 Six Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Bloodcell Bindi | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:55 | 1st = 4 Bloodcell Bindi 2nd = 1 Good Golly Polly 3rd = 2 Standing Bear 4th = 10 Sydenham Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Our Celebrity | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:54 | 1st = 7 Our Celebrity 2nd = 2 Ellen Louise 3rd = 6 Arm A Princess 4th = 8 Rocknroll Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Starofsahara | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:50 | 1st = 6 Starofsahara 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Santanna 3rd = 1 Looks the Part 4th = 9 Albarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 All Over | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 All Over 2nd = 1 Love Shak 3rd = 6 Gassys Pride 4th = 7 Bombora Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Blucolla Moon | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:44 | 1st = 3 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 12 Covert Beauty 3rd = 10 Bring On Lefty 4th = 5 Spudvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Jasper Seven | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:43 | 1st = 5 Jasper Seven 2nd = 6 Love The Moment 3rd = 7 Anzac 4th = 2 Gotta Go Twinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Jay Dub | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:40 | 1st = 9 Jay Dub 2nd = 7 Ponderosa Bigz 3rd = 10 Machsaswinger 4th = 5 Aqua Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Runway Bono | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Runway Bono 2nd = 1 Worlds On Fire 3rd = 3 One Thing 4th = 8 Bulkender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Im Full Tilt | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:36 | 1st = 9 Im Full Tilt 2nd = 4 Sutter Man 3rd = 8 Last Guy Standing 4th = 2 Devil Of Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 King Lebron | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:33 | 1st = 7 King Lebron 2nd = 10 Chok Chai 3rd = 1 El Hombre 4th = 9 Harry Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Slightly Sweet | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:31 | 1st = 6 Slightly Sweet 2nd = 7 Rumour 3rd = 8 Heza Saint 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Scapa Cove | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Scapa Cove 2nd = 9 Aspidistra 3rd = 10 Papavero 4th = 4 Tapestry Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Kilkee Flex | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 2 Sir Charleton 3rd = 3 Divas Shadow 4th = 1 Dark Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:24 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 2 Badelaide 3rd = 4 Queen Of Sharkz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Gumdrops | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:20 | 1st = 8 Gumdrops 2nd = 4 Beach Shack 3rd = 6 Nike Franco 4th = 3 Shes Just A Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Knockas Return | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Knockas Return 2nd = 4 Golden Gate 3rd = 2 Martini Girl 4th = 8 Garney Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Famous Fella | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:14 | 1st = 6 Famous Fella 2nd = 1 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 8 Arctic 4th = 4 Say It Isnt So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Uandmebabe | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:13 | 1st = 7 Uandmebabe 2nd = 3 Supriya 3rd = 5 Snow Raker 4th = 1 Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Out There Jerry | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:11 | 1st = 8 Out There Jerry 2nd = 1 Black Vanilla 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Swage 4th = 2 Jamies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Neon Sky | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Neon Sky 2nd = 5 Miss Irish Rose 3rd = 3 Our Millwood Maizie 4th = 6 Maxwells Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Just Be Patient | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:08 | 1st = 7 Just Be Patient 2nd = 6 Zall Good 3rd = 1 Joni Sunset 4th = 5 Sweet Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Bayridge Bill | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:06 | 1st = 6 Bayridge Bill 2nd = 8 Black Centurian 3rd = 1 Little Jethro 4th = 9 Like It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Crusader Banner | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:03 | 1st = 2 Crusader Banner 2nd = 1 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 7 This Time Dylan 4th = 11 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Glorious Sinndar | ||
Fri May 13 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Glorious Sinndar 2nd = 4 Gilchrist 3rd = 6 Alrouz 4th = 9 Lord Ore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Explosive Range | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Explosive Range 2nd = 5 Nureyev 3rd = 4 Iona Muffin Top 4th = 7 Bekim Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Emain Macha | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:54 | 1st = 6 Emain Macha 2nd = 3 Glenrae Hanover 3rd = 7 Brohart 4th = 2 Opinionated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Gate Up Chief | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Gate Up Chief 2nd = 7 Tanas Angel 3rd = 6 Golden Ollie 4th = 5 Tranquil Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Heavens Trend | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Heavens Trend 2nd = 4 Platinum Power 3rd = 3 Im Wrongly Accused 4th = 5 Whirily School |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Lets Run | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Lets Run 2nd = 8 Jadu 3rd = 2 Charlie Three 4th = 6 Turbo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Lambros | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Lambros 2nd = 9 Bopper Jet 3rd = 2 Urban Tiger 4th = 8 Razor Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Drifting Away | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:44 | 1st = 8 Drifting Away 2nd = 5 Jack Starzzz 3rd = 1 Soldier Of Fortune 4th = 10 Sweet As Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Our Expressive Art | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Our Expressive Art 2nd = 11 The Mighty Shoey 3rd = 4 Divas Destiny 4th = 12 Majestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Spring Creek Ann | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:38 | 1st = 4 Spring Creek Ann 2nd = 6 Elite Rascal 3rd = 9 Call Me Magic 4th = 2 Tobi Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Shadow Blue | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Shadow Blue 2nd = 8 Platinum Belle 3rd = 9 Guesstamate 4th = 6 My Ruby Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 10 Expresso Martini | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:33 | 1st = 10 Expresso Martini 2nd = 5 Geordie Sivad 3rd = 1 Bettors Avenue 4th = 8 Fiddlethefool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 El Barcelona | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:33 | 1st = 7 El Barcelona 2nd = 6 Our Zak Whitby 3rd = 3 Whoswhointhezoo 4th = 5 Handsandwheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Allans Ollie | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Allans Ollie 2nd = 4 Shezza Buttsy 3rd = 5 Calm Dream 4th = 6 River End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Vallegrande | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Vallegrande 2nd = 10 Lady Angelica 3rd = 11 Pop Queen 4th = 2 Depardieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 They Watch | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 They Watch 2nd = 5 Nobu 3rd = 1 Jumbo Jack 4th = 8 Moreira Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Rap Artist | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:24 | 1st = 3 Rap Artist 2nd = 9 Rock Classic 3rd = 7 Official Art 4th = 6 Dontsayawordmajor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Little Rascal | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:22 | 1st = 7 Little Rascal 2nd = 9 Risk 3rd = 5 Brydon Ideal 4th = 4 Walkinshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Presidentialsecret | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:20 | 1st = 4 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 1 Just Knew 3rd = 9 Exciteusinthecity 4th = 5 Skippy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Smoke Da Judge | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Smoke Da Judge 2nd = 4 Esteemed 3rd = 8 Snickersnee 4th = 2 Spring Creek Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Exceptional Mach | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:14 | 1st = 10 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 7 Queen Of Hats 3rd = 1 Only One Slim 4th = 3 Master Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Dreamzone | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:14 | 1st = 6 Dreamzone 2nd = 1 Nero 3rd = 7 Increasing 4th = 8 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Ding Donga | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:11 | 1st = 7 Ding Donga 2nd = 1 Jinx Knocker 3rd = 2 Parrydise Skye 4th = 3 Bonus Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Hollys Fantasy | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Hollys Fantasy 2nd = 6 Rhiannon Shannon 3rd = 12 Blackjack Shannon 4th = 4 Early Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Fiery Melody | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Fiery Melody 2nd = 4 Chief Hiawatha 3rd = 2 Maeby Allen 4th = 3 Happy Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 10 Jerry Fitz | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:04 | 1st = 10 Jerry Fitz 2nd = 11 Caesar Rocks 3rd = 2 Fleeting Grin 4th = 1 Lionels Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Rattlenhum | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Rattlenhum 2nd = 8 Dancing Da Vinci 3rd = 10 Ken Two Stars 4th = 11 Goggo Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Strykinglee | ||
Fri May 13 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Strykinglee 2nd = 9 Shampers 3rd = 6 Powerful Story 4th = 4 Essence Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Regina Reward | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Regina Reward 2nd = 1 Robell Heart 3rd = 4 Sudoku Rock 4th = 8 Kay Leavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Miss Larra | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Larra 2nd = 3 King Ruben 3rd = 2 Yap Trap 4th = 5 Tiger Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Highland Star | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:54 | 1st = 7 Highland Star 2nd = 6 Tereskova 3rd = 3 Makarewa Jake 4th = 4 Hot Chocolate Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Mister Campo | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:51 | 1st = 8 Mister Campo 2nd = 7 Red Set Go 3rd = 6 Mandy Magic 4th = 4 Macfive Spindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Marylebone | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Marylebone 2nd = 3 Artara 3rd = 9 Keayang Secret 4th = 8 Forever Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Ryhans Request | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 Ryhans Request 2nd = 8 Leroy Tron 3rd = 3 Dixie Anne 4th = 1 All Inn Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 1 Paua Shot 3rd = 6 Downgrade King 4th = 7 High Percentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Soynwasabi | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:43 | 1st = 9 Soynwasabi 2nd = 3 Curls Toby 3rd = 5 Major Steppe 4th = 1 Mitrhys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Meer Jappa | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:41 | 1st = 2 Meer Jappa 2nd = 1 Kyogle Clodhoppa 3rd = 5 Fays Magic 4th = 9 Storm Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Big Abraxas | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:36 | 1st = 2 Big Abraxas 2nd = 8 Blytheburn 3rd = 3 Star Black 4th = 12 Boltmaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Spotlight The Valley | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:35 | 1st = 4 Spotlight The Valley 2nd = 7 Dark Ops 3rd = 9 Karlie Montana 4th = 15 Armori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:34 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 1 Bugatti Eagle 3rd = 2 Mean Mr Mustard 4th = 5 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Peeking Duck | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Peeking Duck 2nd = 3 Hollywoodgirl 3rd = 10 Vegas Strip 4th = 9 The Housemaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Scooterwillrev | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 3 Sign Of A Tyne 3rd = 6 Karalta Kruise 4th = 4 Hilargi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Bojack Kahn | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 4 Red Sally 3rd = 5 Golden Swan 4th = 8 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Cullen Who | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Cullen Who 2nd = 7 Change The Rulz 3rd = 1 Imke B 4th = 4 Sheza Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Super Zeck | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:22 | 1st = 9 Super Zeck 2nd = 11 Duchess Ella 3rd = 7 Sparkling Success 4th = 2 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Dixie Trick | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:20 | 1st = 3 Dixie Trick 2nd = 5 Flash Rose 3rd = 8 Health Retreat 4th = 1 Shaylor Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Smokin Bird | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Smokin Bird 2nd = 3 Fountain Lakes 3rd = 1 Scotch Creek 4th = 11 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Miss Eldora | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:14 | 1st = 4 Miss Eldora 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Cooks 3rd = 1 Zipping Jock 4th = 6 Cawbourne Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Barbs Glory | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Barbs Glory 2nd = 5 Euchre Boy 3rd = 8 Rare Duchess 4th = 7 Nana Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 11 Parisian Ruler | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:07 | 1st = 11 Parisian Ruler 2nd = 2 Swaggerlikejagger 3rd = 3 Shez From Heaven 4th = 9 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 Melina Lowe | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:05 | 1st = 9 Melina Lowe 2nd = 13 Mickey Jay 3rd = 3 Franco Huntington 4th = 4 Bettordean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Brilliant Shot | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:04 | 1st = 3 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 7 Mohinga Max 3rd = 2 You Say So 4th = 8 Clash Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 The Mighty Jrod | ||
Fri May 13 2016 18:00 | 1st = 7 The Mighty Jrod 2nd = 3 Casiraghi 3rd = 6 Sagaab 4th = 11 Rosie Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Tranquil Manu | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:58 | 1st = 7 Tranquil Manu 2nd = 6 Clover Cottage 3rd = 5 Hardliner 4th = 1 Wild West Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Commander Paris | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:55 | 1st = 9 Commander Paris 2nd = 2 Blackguards Corner 3rd = 8 Kd Hall 4th = 3 Gintaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Starburst Girl | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:53 | 1st = 9 Starburst Girl 2nd = 7 Washmepockets 3rd = 2 The Noble Steed 4th = 6 Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Tick Away Fire | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Tick Away Fire 2nd = 1 Sandy Freckle 3rd = 4 Our Sapphire 4th = 7 Sister Mertens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Aston Force | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:47 | 1st = 5 Aston Force 2nd = 8 Southwood Max 3rd = 2 Pyramid Flyer 4th = 7 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Sedgebrook Magic | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:44 | 1st = 6 Sedgebrook Magic 2nd = 2 Making Time 3rd = 1 Opawa Kevin 4th = 8 Red Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Salyn Sal | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Salyn Sal 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 3 Felix Eddie 4th = 1 Token Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 12 Charlaval | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:38 | 1st = 12 Charlaval 2nd = 7 Downunder Stride 3rd = 11 Freemason 4th = 1 No Fixed Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Swift Yarn | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Swift Yarn 2nd = 6 Dukes Jett 3rd = 5 Dorado 4th = 2 Enka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Franco Nixon | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:34 | 1st = 7 Franco Nixon 2nd = 1 All Nuts N Bolts 3rd = 5 Clarendons Last 4th = 10 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Gollahgirl | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:30 | 1st = 1 Gollahgirl 2nd = 7 Altana Blue 3rd = 8 Shadow Spar 4th = 9 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Asa Hard Knox | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:27 | 1st = 8 Asa Hard Knox 2nd = 3 Bings Bro 3rd = 6 Mincin Machine 4th = 2 Tobias Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Spanish Armada | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:24 | 1st = 3 Spanish Armada 2nd = 5 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 2 Strawberry Stride 4th = 6 Casino Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 9 Franco Noriega 3rd = 6 Ruato Bay 4th = 10 Timely Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Charlie Lyndan | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Charlie Lyndan 2nd = 4 Crazy Vixon 3rd = 1 Fenrir 4th = 8 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Brighty Valentine | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Brighty Valentine 2nd = 3 Bazzas Art 3rd = 8 Springfield Tattoo 4th = 1 Lauper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Chaimbo | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Chaimbo 2nd = 3 Botany Win 3rd = 6 Grand Allegro 4th = 8 Deathstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Fredys Flash | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Fredys Flash 2nd = 7 Rich Tom 3rd = 6 Mister Cowora 4th = 3 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Warner | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:08 | 1st = 3 Warner 2nd = 7 Bamako Mali 3rd = 4 Bending Spoons 4th = 6 Sapphire Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 9 Rubys Jewel | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:06 | 1st = 9 Rubys Jewel 2nd = 14 Pyramid Monarch 3rd = 7 Moon Countess 4th = 12 Feather Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Jay Tee Pee | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:05 | 1st = 3 Jay Tee Pee 2nd = 5 Paulas Delight 3rd = 1 Coogans Regret 4th = 2 Burrawonga Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Bella Cullen | ||
Fri May 13 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Bella Cullen 2nd = 2 Woodlea Cosmos 3rd = 6 Circle Line 4th = 4 Yukon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Big Winston | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Big Winston 2nd = 8 Palazzo 3rd = 3 Orara Charlie 4th = 1 Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Very Persuasive | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:55 | 1st = 4 Very Persuasive 2nd = 5 Natural 3rd = 6 Acougarzsun 4th = 8 Angus Fogg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Hazy Lotto | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Hazy Lotto 2nd = 5 Tartong Boy 3rd = 4 Prince Rakeem 4th = 1 Mrs Moonclay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Grinning Punter | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:50 | 1st = 6 Grinning Punter 2nd = 8 Dehillman 3rd = 2 Dawson Street 4th = 4 Good Girl Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Pure Titanium | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:47 | 1st = 8 Pure Titanium 2nd = 1 Bears Gold 3rd = 2 Stompin 4th = 6 Fireball Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Homebush Chaos | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:46 | 1st = 7 Homebush Chaos 2nd = 5 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 8 Individual Lily 4th = 9 Costing Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 10 All But Gone | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:44 | 1st = 10 All But Gone 2nd = 7 Sahara Chill 3rd = 5 Got Unders 4th = 18 Slippery Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 11 The Armani | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:40 | 1st = 11 The Armani 2nd = 1 Suspended Gem 3rd = 7 Dancing Boy 4th = 2 Lachies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Katie Gelzinnis | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Katie Gelzinnis 2nd = 7 Alpha Iris 3rd = 3 Jimary Gizmo 4th = 1 Mattys Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 11 Concorde Dawn | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:35 | 1st = 11 Concorde Dawn 2nd = 12 Blazing Vc 3rd = 4 Fern Fever 4th = 1 Ladys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Larwood | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 Larwood 2nd = 2 Itsmentamota 3rd = 9 Yes It Was 4th = 10 Robelles Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Recalcitrata | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Recalcitrata 2nd = 8 Kilim 3rd = 1 Osteria 4th = 10 New Summer Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Macoreka | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:27 | 1st = 6 Macoreka 2nd = 2 Up Zarr Daisy 3rd = 8 Marbel Rose 4th = 5 Country Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Hank Bromac | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:25 | 1st = 9 Hank Bromac 2nd = 2 Superimposed 3rd = 3 Ideal World 4th = 8 Kenrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Danglissa Girl | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:23 | 1st = 6 Danglissa Girl 2nd = 2 The Monk 3rd = 10 Rose Of Woorim 4th = 4 Kermandie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Striker Klinsman | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 3 Dark Jameson 3rd = 8 Must Have 4th = 2 Master Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 12 Limited | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:17 | 1st = 12 Limited 2nd = 9 Name And Shame 3rd = 10 Uncanny 4th = 1 Destinys General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Serve Ya Purpose | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:16 | 1st = 5 Serve Ya Purpose 2nd = 6 Val Baxter 3rd = 7 Kinetic Assasin 4th = 4 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Stone Prince | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:14 | 1st = 2 Stone Prince 2nd = 6 Storm Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Amy Lyndan 4th = 7 What About Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Keys Tothe Village | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Keys Tothe Village 2nd = 4 Terry Barry 3rd = 9 Shadesoff 4th = 2 Heza Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Blabba Mouth | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:08 | 1st = 2 Blabba Mouth 2nd = 5 Zipping Vixen 3rd = 1 Black Elles 4th = 3 Belmont Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 12 Honey Cullen | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:07 | 1st = 12 Honey Cullen 2nd = 3 Bullys Princess 3rd = 10 Silver Dale 4th = 2 The High Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 12 Pajaro | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:05 | 1st = 12 Pajaro 2nd = 2 Amovatio 3rd = 6 Malice 4th = 16 Darci Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Tycore Lad | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Tycore Lad 3rd = 1 Stay Away 4th = 5 Zieva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Jetmag Skipper | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Jetmag Skipper 3rd = 1 Stay Away 4th = 5 Zieva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Doom N Boom | ||
Fri May 13 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Doom N Boom 2nd = 10 Strada Saliente 3rd = 1 Ziggy Martini 4th = 9 Despict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Survived | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Survived 2nd = 10 Bring Back 3rd = 4 Rich River 4th = 2 Evenmoreaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Partyon | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:55 | 1st = 10 Partyon 2nd = 4 Aymar 3rd = 5 Reaza Grunter 4th = 7 Rockon Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Franks Fortune | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 Franks Fortune 2nd = 3 Box Lu Cove 3rd = 2 Aintnooilpainting 4th = 8 Miss Indy Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Onyx Valley | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Onyx Valley 2nd = 8 Yarrawonga 3rd = 6 Roses n Roses 4th = 1 Darling Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Brookton Ice | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:47 | 1st = 6 Brookton Ice 2nd = 10 Crossbite 3rd = 7 Nautilus 4th = 9 Tequila Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 7 Als Girl 3rd = 4 Mega Jet 4th = 10 Wheelie Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Johnny Unitron | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:44 | 1st = 2 Johnny Unitron 2nd = 1 Go The Gort 3rd = 6 Corrupt Model 4th = 7 Porphry Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 2 Crichton | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Crichton 2nd = 3 Devils Fire 3rd = 6 Carry To Gold 4th = 8 Miranda Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Aston Amon | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:37 | 1st = 7 Aston Amon 2nd = 8 Total Magic 3rd = 2 Cosmic Chapta 4th = 6 Jeremiah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Deceitndesire | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:36 | 1st = 4 Deceitndesire 2nd = 5 Van Eva 3rd = 6 Jetenara 4th = 7 Martin Mcguinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Camroller | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:33 | 1st = 8 Camroller 2nd = 3 Therockwontroll 3rd = 7 Chaos Confusion 4th = 5 Hell Of A Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Amlin Prince | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:32 | 1st = 5 Amlin Prince 2nd = 8 Better Beware 3rd = 4 Tommys Terror 4th = 2 Zipline Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 A Private Party | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 A Private Party 2nd = 5 Punt Club 3rd = 3 Lord Topper 4th = 13 Lil Bit Musky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 9 Pretty Ali | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:29 | 1st = 9 Pretty Ali 2nd = 2 Dodgy Exit 3rd = 7 Spirited Quality 4th = 8 Magic Minni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 11 Our Beatnik | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:27 | 1st = 11 Our Beatnik 2nd = 2 Torpenhow 3rd = 7 Dixie Chick 4th = 1 Invinzabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Ritza Roman | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 Ritza Roman 2nd = 1 Allegro Touch 3rd = 4 Wild Effective 4th = 8 Cheap Shot Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 3 Carmels Rose 3rd = 9 Alessa 4th = 7 Reva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 7 Back Up Tiger | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 1 Rousey 3rd = 8 Elaborater 4th = 3 Uncle Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Loose Unit | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:19 | 1st = 4 Loose Unit 2nd = 5 Bobby Bound 3rd = 6 City Slang 4th = 3 Acola Rimfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Autumn Sunset | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:19 | 1st = 7 Autumn Sunset 2nd = 1 Hook Me Up 3rd = 5 Welcome Ned 4th = 8 Gavs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 You Maybe Right | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:16 | 1st = 8 You Maybe Right 2nd = 1 Leadfoot Express 3rd = 3 Corys Diamond 4th = 4 Cosmo Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Honey Ko | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Honey Ko 2nd = 8 Jetfire 3rd = 7 Stellarcraft 4th = 4 High Cost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Pegarose | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:10 | 1st = 9 Pegarose 2nd = 3 Dont Look Back 3rd = 13 Pyramid Mustang 4th = 2 Pure Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Rubys Faith | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:09 | 1st = 6 Rubys Faith 2nd = 8 Extradition 3rd = 3 Bejay The Dejay 4th = 1 Eddie Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 5 Neurum Road | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Neurum Road 2nd = 1 Last Sight 3rd = 2 Rednav 4th = 9 Annihilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Izzy Go | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Izzy Go 2nd = 5 No Thru Road 3rd = 4 Fast Dreamer 4th = 2 Roxette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Eddie Eagle | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:01 | 1st = 2 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 1 Onya Jatt 3rd = 4 Dyna Kel 4th = 8 Black Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Penny Shares | ||
Fri May 13 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Penny Shares 2nd = 6 Medal Of Valour 3rd = 1 Kahuna 4th = 4 Dashiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Opawa Extreme | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:58 | 1st = 7 Opawa Extreme 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Spree 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Steps 4th = 3 Cawbourne Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Dusty Way | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Dusty Way 2nd = 2 Unique Motive 3rd = 7 Passive Protest 4th = 3 Spritly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:53 | 1st = 9 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 8 The Marshall 3rd = 5 Ideal Investment 4th = 11 Fat George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 13 Bonny Oreilly | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:50 | 1st = 13 Bonny Oreilly 2nd = 3 What Could Be 3rd = 15 Remittance 4th = 1 Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Doodle Bug Jay | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 Doodle Bug Jay 2nd = 7 Ive Got Wings 3rd = 1 Grandis 4th = 4 Johnnys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 All Starzzz Megan | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:43 | 1st = 1 All Starzzz Megan 2nd = 8 Ronzel Grinner 3rd = 7 Left For Ron 4th = 10 Montana Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Gunner Molloy | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:42 | 1st = 6 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 2 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 8 Vain Bale 4th = 4 Madge Go Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Luckzat | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Luckzat 2nd = 6 Finley Harper 3rd = 4 Gold A Plenty 4th = 8 Kirvic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Uno Brent | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:38 | 1st = 3 Uno Brent 2nd = 1 Snow Ball Chance 3rd = 8 Pacific Vibe 4th = 5 Avedon Jeeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Soot Sprite | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:37 | 1st = 6 Soot Sprite 2nd = 1 Got The Attitude 3rd = 5 Shototsu 4th = 7 Gelantipy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Belflyer | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 Belflyer 2nd = 4 Falchion 3rd = 9 Kiss The Condor 4th = 3 Marcs Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Stanborough | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Stanborough 2nd = 11 Incorruptible 3rd = 7 Time Ford 4th = 10 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Silver Salute | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:28 | 1st = 5 Silver Salute 2nd = 6 Magic Moon Dust 3rd = 3 Showgirl Miss 4th = 4 Dynamite Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 Luke | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Luke 2nd = 5 Laaffaire 3rd = 1 Fugawi 4th = 3 Hot Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 4 Fell From Heaven | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Fell From Heaven 2nd = 10 Aimalac Bobby 3rd = 3 Cloud Consort 4th = 5 Media Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Banjo Breeze | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:23 | 1st = 1 Banjo Breeze 2nd = 4 Ritza Tiger 3rd = 7 Lucky Quoted 4th = 3 Ezigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Wake Up Quinn | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:20 | 1st = 5 Wake Up Quinn 2nd = 1 Kennys Fella 3rd = 8 Smokin Tally 4th = 3 Little Miss Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Redfoo | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:18 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Redfoo 2nd = 2 Ivanhov 3rd = 3 Kalisi 4th = 6 Asa Cash Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Kimahri Ronso | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:17 | 1st = 5 Kimahri Ronso 2nd = 6 Fabulous Hope 3rd = 4 Anti Dentite 4th = 8 Magical Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 7 High Dreamer | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 High Dreamer 2nd = 5 Gouldian 3rd = 3 Storm System 4th = 4 Colosseum King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Lorimer Lad | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 6 Charlie Pearce 3rd = 8 Price Tag 4th = 7 Amlin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Carload | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:07 | 1st = 7 Carload 2nd = 5 Leonardos Son 3rd = 8 Solanum Dulcamara 4th = 4 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Subject to Change | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:04 | 1st = 4 Subject to Change 2nd = 5 Hasta La Shamer 3rd = 1 Lots Of Smacks 4th = 8 Our Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Pad Tighe | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:02 | 1st = 4 Pad Tighe 2nd = 5 Lethal Fury 3rd = 3 Karagiozis 4th = 7 Nikita Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 One Faster | ||
Fri May 13 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 One Faster 2nd = 9 American Rush 3rd = 1 Boganaire 4th = 5 Innocent I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Double Storm | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Double Storm 2nd = 2 Gunstock 3rd = 10 Smash Em Dollars 4th = 7 Minnies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 10 Royal Road | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:57 | 1st = 10 Royal Road 2nd = 3 Passamaquoddy 3rd = 1 Blue Pool Blur 4th = 6 Shezatoucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Yoho | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Yoho 2nd = 7 James Is Blonde 3rd = 2 Huncha Duncha 4th = 8 Wigglesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Jetmag Ink | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:52 | 1st = 2 Jetmag Ink 2nd = 4 Alira Kate 3rd = 3 Stroke Of Genius 4th = 6 Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 5 Phast Lad | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Phast Lad 2nd = 9 Tuned In 3rd = 3 Anasheed 4th = 4 Anne Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Bretts Magic | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Bretts Magic 2nd = 2 Alderley Reform 3rd = 4 Dyna Inca 4th = 3 Sporting Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Paternity Suit | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:42 | 1st = 10 Paternity Suit 2nd = 3 Braedos Babe 3rd = 11 Persimmon 4th = 5 Mckinley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Get Involved | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:39 | 1st = 5 Get Involved 2nd = 2 Marlo Good 3rd = 1 Bettys Gem 4th = 6 Fabulous Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Barbass | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Barbass 2nd = 6 Fleeting Stryke 3rd = 5 Miss Amajardan 4th = 2 Tornadic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Valhalla Princess | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:30 | 1st = 9 Valhalla Princess 2nd = 2 Sadia 3rd = 1 Balfs Choice 4th = 8 Timeless Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Rylees Ring In | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:28 | 1st = 6 Rylees Ring In 2nd = 8 Deadly Clear 3rd = 3 Take The Crown 4th = 4 Invictus Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 4 Suzerain | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:26 | 1st = 4 Suzerain 2nd = 12 Gallant Babe 3rd = 1 Clem 4th = 10 Melanie Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Spying On You | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:22 | 1st = 3 Spying On You 2nd = 1 Earthbound 3rd = 7 Gotta Cellarbrate 4th = 6 Divi Filius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Hot Elli | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Hot Elli 2nd = 3 Lizard Spock 3rd = 5 Lektra Boots 4th = 6 Naughty Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Le Dude | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:18 | 1st = 5 Le Dude 2nd = 11 Abstain 3rd = 3 Fassler 4th = 4 Ingeegoodbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Southern Blue | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:17 | 1st = 7 Southern Blue 2nd = 1 Zorba The Greek 3rd = 2 Token Ace 4th = 3 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Cindy Cee | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:15 | 1st = 3 Cindy Cee 2nd = 5 Couta Goddess 3rd = 1 Haras Jessica 4th = 2 Lalique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 12 Speranza | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:10 | 1st = 12 Speranza 2nd = 11 Sheza Hotti 3rd = 3 Coup De Valor 4th = 6 Milady Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Senor Gold | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:07 | 1st = 2 Senor Gold 2nd = 6 Saahd 3rd = 8 High Commando 4th = 3 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Benji M Brogden | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:03 | 1st = 1 Benji M Brogden 2nd = 5 Our Priddy Maid 3rd = 4 Jest In Case 4th = 7 Lady Warhol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Ino Bale | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:02 | 1st = 2 Ino Bale 2nd = 6 Marshall Givens 3rd = 1 Victa Scott 4th = 9 Gan Cao Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Galileos Pearl | ||
Fri May 13 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Galileos Pearl 2nd = 7 Zrinski 3rd = 3 Isco 4th = 1 Cruisin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Its The Lovely | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:59 | 1st = 3 Its The Lovely 2nd = 9 Cathy Maree 3rd = 2 Botany Alan 4th = 5 Archies Dijon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Dustys Chance | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:58 | 1st = 8 Dustys Chance 2nd = 6 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 3 Opportune Knocka 4th = 5 Gun Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Hogmanay | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:55 | 1st = 4 Hogmanay 2nd = 12 Idlewild 3rd = 14 Sanaya 4th = 3 Gibbergunyah Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 2 Mio Kiwi | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:51 | 1st = 2 Mio Kiwi 2nd = 5 Alpine Julz 3rd = 8 Iona Castle 4th = 6 Lifesahighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Onya Sami | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:49 | 1st = 3 Onya Sami 2nd = 4 Cat Zingano 3rd = 8 Tiny Bopper 4th = 7 Rose Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Telasnip | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:47 | 1st = 6 Telasnip 2nd = 7 Lifes A Butterfly 3rd = 3 Tzarevna 4th = 4 Herman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Hot Stelios | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Hot Stelios 2nd = 2 Farrah Bale 3rd = 1 Junebug 4th = 6 Asa Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Margo Maree | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:43 | 1st = 10 Margo Maree 2nd = 4 Pinch Mountain 3rd = 12 Sonador Fire 4th = 9 Love Battles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Luminary | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:42 | 1st = 3 Luminary 2nd = 5 Jon Snow Lives 3rd = 4 Know Neglect 4th = 6 In The Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Tuco Salamanca | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:40 | 1st = 5 Tuco Salamanca 2nd = 1 Reinhold 3rd = 7 Ellies Last 4th = 4 Haras Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Intrepic | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:35 | 1st = 6 Intrepic 2nd = 5 Hope Island 3rd = 8 Mister Burgess 4th = 15 Red Calvary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Bordeaux Miss | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:32 | 1st = 7 Bordeaux Miss 2nd = 1 Pacific Secret 3rd = 8 Botanic Lass 4th = 3 Calabrese Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Mercy May | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 Mercy May 2nd = 2 I Feel Love 3rd = 7 Hurry Harriet 4th = 5 Separate Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Spotted Gunn | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:29 | 1st = 1 Spotted Gunn 2nd = 6 Fu Ling Shen 3rd = 2 No Cigar Boys 4th = 4 Benji Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Lils Rose | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:25 | 1st = 2 Lils Rose 2nd = 7 Royal Village 3rd = 1 Wheres Hope 4th = 5 Rusev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Starburst Emma | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:24 | 1st = 10 Starburst Emma 2nd = 7 Speedy Dispatch 3rd = 3 Max Stix 4th = 1 Royal Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 7 Blazing Steel | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:20 | 1st = 7 Blazing Steel 2nd = 5 Jahanara 3rd = 11 Brobak 4th = 1 School Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 1 Hungry Eyes | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:16 | 1st = 1 Hungry Eyes 2nd = 4 Stolen Heart 3rd = 6 Windermere Lass 4th = 2 Lindis Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Scared Of Sharks | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:14 | 1st = 1 Scared Of Sharks 2nd = 2 Aston Kody 3rd = 6 Heartbreak Hermy 4th = 8 Meggs Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Toymark | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:12 | 1st = 7 Toymark 2nd = 4 Einstein Magic 3rd = 10 Braeview Miss 4th = 9 Bettydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Zendaye | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:08 | 1st = 6 Zendaye 2nd = 13 Text Book 3rd = 5 Rocksay 4th = 2 Golden Depart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Chicago Black | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:06 | 1st = 5 Chicago Black 2nd = 7 Odin Slayer 3rd = 2 Goldstar Rosie 4th = 6 Cawbourne Teash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Belgarion | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:05 | 1st = 4 Belgarion 2nd = 3 Fabralo 3rd = 6 Reinforcer 4th = 8 Why Not Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 8 Flinders Beach | ||
Fri May 13 2016 12:00 | 1st = 8 Flinders Beach 2nd = 2 Bel Above 3rd = 1 Uh Oh 4th = 13 Jazzy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Genius Free | ||
Fri May 13 2016 11:57 | 1st = 2 Genius Free 2nd = 6 Two Seasons 3rd = 1 Beautiful Ride 4th = 7 White With One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Slick Action | ||
Fri May 13 2016 11:50 | 1st = 3 Slick Action 2nd = 7 Helena Allen 3rd = 8 Tricky Action 4th = 5 Hilton Cust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 5 Flag the Groom | ||
Fri May 13 2016 11:41 | 1st = 5 Flag the Groom 2nd = 4 Edensong 3rd = 3 Carbide 4th = 2 Commanding Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Moonlight Dancer | ||
Fri May 13 2016 11:35 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Dancer 2nd = 5 Waltham 3rd = 7 Pinball Dawn 4th = 3 Agadir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Craig | ||
Fri May 13 2016 11:32 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Craig 2nd = 1 Sweet Marylou 3rd = 5 Jackpot Jake 4th = 3 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Frosty Action | ||
Fri May 13 2016 11:15 | 1st = 8 Frosty Action 2nd = 7 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 2 Such Fun 4th = 6 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Portovenere | ||
Fri May 13 2016 11:06 | 1st = 1 Portovenere 2nd = 2 Zucchero 3rd = 12 Bens Lass 4th = 9 Bells Of Ouzeley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Flash The Cash | ||
Fri May 13 2016 10:57 | 1st = 10 Flash The Cash 2nd = 8 Mischief Managed 3rd = 3 Speedy Blueblood 4th = 6 Replica Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Goldstar Dallas | ||
Fri May 13 2016 10:40 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Dallas 2nd = 1 Opawa Harry 3rd = 5 Lagoon Allira 4th = 7 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 5 Enzedjewel | ||
Fri May 13 2016 10:31 | 1st = 5 Enzedjewel 2nd = 2 Mels Evie 3rd = 4 Coffee 4th = 1 Hes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Idol Star | ||
Fri May 13 2016 10:22 | 1st = 8 Idol Star 2nd = 2 Surging Ember 3rd = 5 Zanato 4th = 3 Sid Valenski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Sweet Abby Lee | ||
Fri May 13 2016 10:04 | 1st = 2 Sweet Abby Lee 2nd = 3 King Simba 3rd = 4 Amino Trouble 4th = 7 Rosco Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Karons Boy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 23:52 | 1st = 7 Karons Boy 2nd = 3 Moment Owned 3rd = 1 Staceys Angel 4th = 2 Mitzys Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Little Bobby | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 23:32 | 1st = 4 Little Bobby 2nd = 6 My Nakita 3rd = 7 Calais Monelli 4th = 2 Defy All Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 4 Benny Button 3rd = 6 Toodle Lou 4th = 3 Spyro Ignitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Ksenya | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Ksenya 2nd = 6 Been Pippin 3rd = 3 Esaba Sage 4th = 7 Total Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Extradition | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 22:42 | 1st = 7 Extradition 2nd = 1 Lektra Bravo 3rd = 2 Ay Goodes 4th = 6 Tommys Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Mique | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Mique 2nd = 4 Triple Crown Lad 3rd = 2 Our Magic Wish 4th = 3 Zipping Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Ninja Apple | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 22:33 | 1st = 7 Ninja Apple 2nd = 8 Our Miss Deena 3rd = 6 Thanks Cheryl 4th = 2 Da Mishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 2 Runway Bono | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Runway Bono 2nd = 1 Zipping Jordan 3rd = 8 Slamming Thunder 4th = 4 Without Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Kosmik King | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 22:23 | 1st = 4 Kosmik King 2nd = 2 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 3 Marvelous Marvin 4th = 8 Jai Alai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Bounce Down | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 22:19 | 1st = 8 Bounce Down 2nd = 5 Dashing Aura 3rd = 2 Western Guru 4th = 1 Boom Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Mariners Beach | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Mariners Beach 2nd = 4 Enchanted Lass 3rd = 3 Better Beware 4th = 1 Iona Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Zipping Lilly | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 22:09 | 1st = 6 Zipping Lilly 2nd = 1 Zambra Icon 3rd = 5 Kichiro 4th = 7 Gotta Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Big Show Mullo | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Big Show Mullo 2nd = 1 Paua Of Terror 3rd = 8 Cosmic Tate 4th = 3 Rip It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Stunning I Am | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Stunning I Am 2nd = 2 New Romantics 3rd = 6 Rockabella Starz 4th = 9 Yodellin Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Tarawi Max | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Tarawi Max 2nd = 7 Kyammy 3rd = 4 Lakoda Smiley 4th = 3 Kewin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Monaro Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 2 Tick Bale 3rd = 7 Wizard Fun 4th = 4 Starlight Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Mick Mow | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 Mick Mow 2nd = 3 Bobs Gift 3rd = 8 Little Sport 4th = 1 Beljay Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Zipping Bruiser | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:49 | 1st = 8 Zipping Bruiser 2nd = 1 Lord Licrick 3rd = 2 Miss Spritely 4th = 4 Runway Idole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Dyna Krypto | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Dyna Krypto 2nd = 4 Jive Time 3rd = 1 Immortal Power 4th = 3 Wobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Hardaway Holly | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Holly 2nd = 2 Hexenbeast 3rd = 4 Screen Siren 4th = 8 Velocity Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 West On Gaz | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:35 | 1st = 4 West On Gaz 2nd = 1 Jilly Keeping 3rd = 2 Milly Keeping 4th = 7 Questar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Ramblenroller | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Ramblenroller 2nd = 6 Karandonis 3rd = 1 Egyptian Art 4th = 9 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Pacific Secret | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Pacific Secret 2nd = 1 Renee Boucheau 3rd = 7 Mighty Sprite 4th = 5 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Virouette | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Virouette 2nd = 8 Benjis Friend 3rd = 7 Old Spice 4th = 5 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Zambora Brockie | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 8 Dyna Juggler 3rd = 7 Liam 4th = 2 Eily West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:19 | 1st = 3 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 8 Debs Penny 3rd = 4 Anti Dentite 4th = 1 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Emma Ejay Minion | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Emma Ejay Minion 2nd = 5 Shell Shocked 3rd = 2 Topology 4th = 3 Podge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Coolan Boy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:09 | 1st = 7 Coolan Boy 2nd = 8 Mumma Hook 3rd = 5 Kiowa Jones 4th = 6 Fab Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Tarawi Nicole | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:06 | 1st = 2 Tarawi Nicole 2nd = 8 Wheres Penny 3rd = 3 Black Day Bonus 4th = 9 Total Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Madison Louise | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:02 | 1st = 3 Madison Louise 2nd = 6 That Chill Devine 3rd = 7 Sweet Ava 4th = 1 Another Derek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Jaycee | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Jaycee 2nd = 6 Dark Magnum 3rd = 1 Cash And Co 4th = 2 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:57 | 4th = 1 Busby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:57 | 1st = 7 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 5 Tokyo Swift 3rd = 8 Black As Tar 4th = 1 Busby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Night Light | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Night Light 2nd = 3 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 7 Patch Magic 4th = 5 Moonchild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Master Montana | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:53 | 1st = 4 Master Montana 2nd = 7 January 3rd = 1 Pittsworth Man 4th = 2 Changeoverme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Toshulan | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:51 | 1st = 6 Toshulan 2nd = 2 Sports Knight 3rd = 1 Naughty Cazza 4th = 3 Monster Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Old Timer | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Old Timer 2nd = 1 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 7 Too Many Daddys 4th = 6 Tullabung Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 7 The Ides Of March | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 The Ides Of March 2nd = 4 Josephine Brook 3rd = 3 Allwaysonourmind 4th = 6 Imposing Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Benta Bale | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Benta Bale 2nd = 6 Rhapsody Twist 3rd = 7 Boo Shey 4th = 3 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Boys Zarr Boys | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Boys Zarr Boys 2nd = 1 Cosmic Eye 3rd = 7 Georgia 4th = 3 Perfect Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Sir Que | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Sir Que 2nd = 8 Sneaky Ripper 3rd = 10 Catwalk Tease 4th = 6 Ems Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Brother Rabbit | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 8 Zermanion 3rd = 4 Trison 4th = 6 East Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Demon Bale | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Demon Bale 2nd = 2 Simply Elite 3rd = 9 Kirk Bale 4th = 1 Hy Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Scramble | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Scramble 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Brogue 3rd = 3 Mako 4th = 8 Joyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Readily | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Readily 2nd = 4 Littlegirls Torque 3rd = 2 Fair Of Face 4th = 6 Rocknrambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Midnight Ride | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Midnight Ride 2nd = 3 Sugar Hit Johnny 3rd = 7 Eddie Yap 4th = 10 Lee I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Bogart Blend | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Bogart Blend 2nd = 3 Summahs Knight 3rd = 7 Kubu Beach 4th = 1 Billy Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 7 Jethros An Eagle | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:10 | 1st = 7 Jethros An Eagle 2nd = 1 Octavia Shannon 3rd = 2 Ladyjoanna Shannon 4th = 6 Beau Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Zipping Laura | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:08 | 1st = 7 Zipping Laura 2nd = 2 Dyna Jeeves 3rd = 8 Honeycomb Smooth 4th = 1 Glamour Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Cardiology | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Cardiology 2nd = 1 Madliena Girl 3rd = 8 Angry Thunder 4th = 4 Judgematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Winkanditsover | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 20:00 | 1st = 10 Winkanditsover 2nd = 9 Major Wish 3rd = 8 Paying Your Way 4th = 7 Ebonyallstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Paua To Rush | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Paua To Rush 2nd = 1 Spring Bumblebee 3rd = 2 Monaleen Ned 4th = 9 Splish Splashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Star Rosa | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Star Rosa 2nd = 7 Lakoda Magic 3rd = 8 Roadie 4th = 1 Guns n Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Im Paige | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:51 | 1st = 9 Im Paige 2nd = 4 The Perfect Belle 3rd = 1 Camivista 4th = 7 Penny A Packet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Shanlyn George | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:49 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn George 2nd = 7 Coolan Girl 3rd = 5 Tiger Butch 4th = 4 Johnnie Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Lovelace | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:46 | 1st = 1 Lovelace 2nd = 7 Royal Temptress 3rd = 4 Yarramundi Hanna 4th = 2 Geale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Son Of A Virgin | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Son Of A Virgin 2nd = 2 Parzival 3rd = 6 Lexy Can Wait 4th = 5 Nekite River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Andos Mac | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Andos Mac 2nd = 2 Avatar Fox 3rd = 3 Asa Barboza 4th = 5 Spring Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Keller Beach | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:37 | 1st = 3 Keller Beach 2nd = 7 Izzyotic 3rd = 2 Velocity Eclipse 4th = 8 Single Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Shetland | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:33 | 1st = 3 Shetland 2nd = 6 Cuban Fizz 3rd = 8 Scorching Along 4th = 5 Shakadollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 1 So Whos Harry | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 So Whos Harry 2nd = 3 Bollywood Blitz 3rd = 13 Westeros 4th = 8 Hopetoun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Kiranna | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Kiranna 2nd = 8 Dr Darkrai 3rd = 2 Wadelock Willow 4th = 4 Pacific Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 3 Ludwig 3rd = 1 Superbly 4th = 5 Equal Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Midnight Montana | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Midnight Montana 2nd = 1 Sign Of Perfecshon 3rd = 7 Runemdown 4th = 4 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Snoop Junior | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Snoop Junior 2nd = 7 Zipping Ringo 3rd = 6 Rick Grimes 4th = 3 Instant Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Zane Harks | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Zane Harks 2nd = 5 Senor Dante 3rd = 1 Tippett And Run 4th = 4 Stilton Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 8 Tuapeka Glory | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:10 | 1st = 8 Tuapeka Glory 2nd = 4 Charlottes Delight 3rd = 2 Blackmagic Shannon 4th = 1 Really Cloudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Hurunui Hamish | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Hurunui Hamish 2nd = 6 Black Chevelle 3rd = 2 Fear The Boss 4th = 3 Hes Worthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Zipping Jet | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Zipping Jet 2nd = 1 Wairo Bob 3rd = 2 Blackey Streek 4th = 4 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Lettucefirestar | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Lettucefirestar 2nd = 9 Pop The Cork 3rd = 5 Paddy Mach 4th = 6 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Belt Up Foss | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Belt Up Foss 2nd = 3 Lektra Timon 3rd = 9 Bingo Sally 4th = 10 Jockey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Kensington Abbey | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:55 | 1st = 11 Kensington Abbey 2nd = 16 Myake Mak 3rd = 4 Hodge Podge 4th = 9 Champagne Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Savannahs Girl | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:52 | 1st = 4 Savannahs Girl 2nd = 1 Romelda 3rd = 6 Harry Harks 4th = 8 Stirling Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Runaway Eyre | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:52 | 1st = 5 Runaway Eyre 2nd = 3 Smackwater Jack 3rd = 7 Shesa Tricky Bridge 4th = 8 Katgotstyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Belle Jujon | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Belle Jujon 2nd = 9 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 2 Diabolo Star 4th = 7 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Bel Air Mist | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 Bel Air Mist 2nd = 3 Johnny Bullet 3rd = 5 Swift Unit 4th = 7 Salshora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Loves The Show | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Loves The Show 2nd = 8 Shes The Other One 3rd = 7 Mercy Mercy 4th = 6 Wise Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Land Lords Dip | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:38 | 1st = 8 Land Lords Dip 2nd = 4 Haras Blaze 3rd = 3 Joie Eclat 4th = 2 Shaylor Cledus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 10 Paul Stealer | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:35 | 1st = 10 Paul Stealer 2nd = 7 Tricky Trey 3rd = 4 Court Gift 4th = 8 Nev Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Cora Jaccka | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:30 | 1st = 9 Cora Jaccka 2nd = 6 Hypervigilant 3rd = 8 Our Star Dust 4th = 4 Bridie Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Macrame | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:28 | 1st = 6 Macrame 2nd = 8 Marlows Babe 3rd = 3 Army Surplus 4th = 2 Wicked Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Lisa Marie P | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Lisa Marie P 2nd = 4 Well Meet Again 3rd = 8 Insignificant 4th = 1 Jean Sebastien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Out Of Art | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:23 | 1st = 1 Out Of Art 2nd = 7 Better Tulhurst 3rd = 5 Weasel 4th = 9 Mister Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Gloryland | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:20 | 1st = 11 Gloryland 2nd = 5 Tycoon Target 3rd = 8 Sobriquet 4th = 10 Bradford Badboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Stubborn State | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Stubborn State 2nd = 1 Betta Be Right 3rd = 5 Reptar 4th = 9 Shaylor Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Lidos Boy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:13 | 1st = 7 Lidos Boy 2nd = 3 Marmion Star 3rd = 4 Leroy Tron 4th = 8 Classic Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Midnight Kiss | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:09 | 1st = 4 Midnight Kiss 2nd = 2 Lektra Turbo 3rd = 1 Torque em Up 4th = 8 Woopi Doo Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Chief Fairman | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Chief Fairman 2nd = 4 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 8 Montana Maestro 4th = 5 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Fenrir | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 18:01 | 1st = 5 Fenrir 2nd = 2 Zapata 3rd = 6 Gemma Dual 4th = 1 Winged Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Take After Me | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:59 | 1st = 6 Take After Me 2nd = 11 Chapter One 3rd = 7 Living Legend 4th = 12 Just Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Denver Mills | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 Denver Mills 2nd = 7 Manx Czar 3rd = 1 Tinker Bob 4th = 8 Delta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Advanced Art | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:52 | 1st = 9 Advanced Art 2nd = 8 Andiamo El Ferrari 3rd = 4 Feelgood Factor 4th = 2 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Monkeys Soprano | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:49 | 1st = 4 Monkeys Soprano 2nd = 3 Stellas Star 3rd = 1 Black Runaway 4th = 6 Magic Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Lord Apollo | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:45 | 1st = 4 Lord Apollo 2nd = 8 Valderi Valdera 3rd = 2 Bells Tower 4th = 9 Fast Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 Perfectdistraction | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:39 | 1st = 4 Perfectdistraction 2nd = 8 Our Reba Rose 3rd = 3 Cherry Express 4th = 6 Karloo Quade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Romeo Ragtop | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:36 | 1st = 6 Romeo Ragtop 2nd = 4 Fabulous Gary 3rd = 2 Marlo Good 4th = 1 Fabulous Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Dalness Xchange | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:34 | 1st = 9 Dalness Xchange 2nd = 3 Bird of Paradise 3rd = 7 Here We Go Again 4th = 6 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 All Inn Piper | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 All Inn Piper 2nd = 5 Tanazoo 3rd = 2 Jayded Mia 4th = 3 La Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:27 | 1st = 4 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 1 Im El Magic 3rd = 5 Glasscutterspirit 4th = 7 Tuxedo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Milo Charm | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:24 | 1st = 5 Milo Charm 2nd = 8 Azeem Kaos 3rd = 4 Kravings 4th = 1 Search Is On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 9 Best Fortune | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:20 | 1st = 9 Best Fortune 2nd = 8 Lucky On Black 3rd = 7 Rain Attack 4th = 4 Astro Damus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Battistuzzi Lad | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Battistuzzi Lad 2nd = 3 Hydrogen 3rd = 5 Simply Magic 4th = 4 Hoop Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 11 Kiwi Rage | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:13 | 1st = 11 Kiwi Rage 2nd = 5 Hooper Road 3rd = 8 Samara Sky 4th = 1 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Roman Fighter | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Roman Fighter 2nd = 1 Roger The Roman 3rd = 6 Unperturbed 4th = 3 Ruby Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Shintaro Junetsu | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Shintaro Junetsu 2nd = 7 Claretown Louise 3rd = 1 Me Names Nelson 4th = 2 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Hardaway Highway | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:04 | 1st = 5 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 7 Speed Sign 3rd = 4 Mauritian Victor 4th = 1 Smiles Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Bettor Luck | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:03 | 1st = 10 Bettor Luck 2nd = 2 Man Of Change 3rd = 4 Lucky Three 4th = 6 Flamboyant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 6 Our Castanea | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Our Castanea 2nd = 2 Sporty Shannon 3rd = 11 Give Me Fifty 4th = 9 Casino Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Smoke And Mirror | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Smoke And Mirror 2nd = 1 Haras Summer 3rd = 7 Impossible 4th = 5 Boehringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Boris Badenov | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:53 | 1st = 4 Boris Badenov 2nd = 2 Comacina 3rd = 5 Elusive Catch 4th = 10 Savannah Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Milburn Gold | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Milburn Gold 2nd = 2 Carlanna Lois 3rd = 3 Its An Illusion 4th = 5 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Our Prima Regal | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:48 | 1st = 7 Our Prima Regal 2nd = 6 Turbo Elly 3rd = 10 Oceans Predator 4th = 1 Picturebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 12 Ms Wicked Wanda | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:45 | 1st = 12 Ms Wicked Wanda 2nd = 2 Orujo 3rd = 5 I Can Rock 4th = 11 Magic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Excel Like Moses | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:43 | 1st = 5 Excel Like Moses 2nd = 1 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 8 Sekonda Belle 4th = 7 Kevvy Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 4 Moosem | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Moosem 2nd = 2 Thats A Slab 3rd = 5 Perpetual Bliss 4th = 1 Rooboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Betta Be Quick | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:38 | 1st = 3 Betta Be Quick 2nd = 8 Judy Cee 3rd = 5 Shaylor Harry 4th = 6 Boss Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Disco Riffic | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:35 | 1st = 9 Disco Riffic 2nd = 2 Salty 3rd = 1 Sovereign Hall 4th = 12 My Iridium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Well Armed | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:34 | 1st = 10 Well Armed 2nd = 7 Nyree Franco 3rd = 14 Handsome Hero 4th = 1 Glenferrie Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Pomp Fiction | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:32 | 1st = 4 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 1 Specify 3rd = 5 Cosmic Shez 4th = 6 Planetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Maraudamiss | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:30 | 1st = 10 Maraudamiss 2nd = 9 Koka 3rd = 3 Leventi 4th = 5 Shiny Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 La Houdini | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 La Houdini 2nd = 5 Hesa Trier 3rd = 2 Bellyache 4th = 7 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Real King | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:23 | 1st = 12 Real King 2nd = 3 Dandy One 3rd = 9 Everybody Happy 4th = 7 Limerick Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Grinning Dollar | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:18 | 1st = 5 Grinning Dollar 2nd = 6 Officianado 3rd = 4 Our Supreme Guy 4th = 1 Ourcrowninn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Happy Tails | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:17 | 1st = 4 Happy Tails 2nd = 1 Asa Ellwood 3rd = 7 Miss Briony 4th = 2 Lektra Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 13 Trafalgar | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:15 | 1st = 13 Trafalgar 2nd = 6 In a Wink 3rd = 9 Painte 4th = 17 Hes A Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Cosmo Waz | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:13 | 1st = 5 Cosmo Waz 2nd = 8 My First Size 3rd = 4 Opportune Knocka 4th = 6 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 8 Social Lane | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:10 | 1st = 8 Social Lane 2nd = 1 Streaming By 3rd = 4 Cyclone Thomas 4th = 5 Windsor Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Esspee | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Esspee 2nd = 3 Blue Tongue Blue 3rd = 2 Let Me Out 4th = 5 Cherokee Fiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 River Dance | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:05 | 1st = 7 River Dance 2nd = 16 Red Glow 3rd = 5 Ruling Angel 4th = 8 Zosimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Kashana | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Kashana 2nd = 10 Illegal Immigrant 3rd = 8 Sans Le Sou 4th = 4 Real Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Lettuce Hold On | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:02 | 1st = 5 Lettuce Hold On 2nd = 2 Zero Care Factor 3rd = 8 Immo Com 4th = 10 Tri Code Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Super Fun | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Super Fun 2nd = 15 Misty Grey 3rd = 3 Aurelius Hero 4th = 2 What A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Spring Crusher | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Spring Crusher 2nd = 5 Mr Heston 3rd = 1 Collisionate 4th = 4 Haras Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Stella Ombra | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Stella Ombra 2nd = 5 Lord Tscharke 3rd = 6 Arthur Le Roi 4th = 9 Kim Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Arts Stride | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Arts Stride 2nd = 3 Broadway Classic 3rd = 2 Justbritell 4th = 7 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Lotus Lily | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Lotus Lily 2nd = 7 Parie Shiraz 3rd = 4 Cullquin Rocky 4th = 2 Arctic Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 12 Viaductress | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:45 | 1st = 12 Viaductress 2nd = 1 Butterboom 3rd = 9 Sahara Chill 4th = 4 Distraught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Global Galaxy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:43 | 1st = 7 Global Galaxy 2nd = 4 Delinquent Pink 3rd = 5 Midnight Empress 4th = 1 Coco Crisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 7 Mullinger Lane | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:40 | 1st = 7 Mullinger Lane 2nd = 4 Rocket Commander 3rd = 5 Alcobro 4th = 1 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Haras Jessica | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:38 | 1st = 3 Haras Jessica 2nd = 5 Dodson 3rd = 7 Blazing Benji 4th = 2 Dancing Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Secret Charge | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Secret Charge 2nd = 13 Shuriken Star 3rd = 6 Rhino Buster 4th = 4 Happy Reveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Graduate Under Fire | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:34 | 1st = 9 Graduate Under Fire 2nd = 10 Christian Lady 3rd = 14 Aveross Rustler 4th = 8 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Haradafull | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Haradafull 2nd = 6 Pendles 3rd = 8 Siga La Vaca 4th = 4 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 One With | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:27 | 1st = 8 One With 2nd = 3 Just A Hero 3rd = 1 Intimidator 4th = 10 Despicable Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Mr Agro | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:24 | 1st = 7 Mr Agro 2nd = 1 Borough Black 3rd = 8 Inky 4th = 2 Drafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Moss Harry | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:23 | 1st = 6 Moss Harry 2nd = 14 Cannizzaro 3rd = 4 Magazine Miss 4th = 3 Rebel Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Juliet Dreams | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Juliet Dreams 2nd = 7 The Gun Rockstar 3rd = 9 The Bellum 4th = 10 The Small Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Stans Choice | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Stans Choice 2nd = 3 Ima Lonely Girl 3rd = 4 Wheres Dex Star 4th = 7 Unexcuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Reincarnate | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Reincarnate 2nd = 4 Reneged 3rd = 6 Unbiased 4th = 7 Deangelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Blame Rosters | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:11 | 1st = 9 Blame Rosters 2nd = 7 Surf Dylan 3rd = 1 Wheres My Moola 4th = 10 Ninjas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 7 Heidi Star | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Heidi Star 2nd = 3 Sacred Days 3rd = 14 Cerro Blanco 4th = 9 The Castle Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Morta Bella | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:08 | 1st = 9 Morta Bella 2nd = 7 Waddlesworth 3rd = 1 Violet Blue 4th = 3 Perfect Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 15 Boyzone | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:05 | 1st = 15 Boyzone 2nd = 4 Kilkenny Joe 3rd = 7 Sunset Pete 4th = 14 Persian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Ella Lavra | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:04 | 1st = 7 Ella Lavra 2nd = 5 Sugar Cane 3rd = 8 Kaimanawa 4th = 9 Motu Great Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Serenade | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Serenade 2nd = 7 Valrouz 3rd = 2 Miniver 4th = 9 Flying Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Destini Wildfire | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Destini Wildfire 2nd = 6 Brazen Bomber 3rd = 3 Utopia 4th = 2 Pirlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Va Va Veni | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:53 | 1st = 2 Va Va Veni 2nd = 4 Canongate 3rd = 7 Haradify 4th = 1 Brettan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Ruff State | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Ruff State 2nd = 4 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 7 Pad Tighe 4th = 2 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 12 Columbias Deejay | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:48 | 1st = 12 Columbias Deejay 2nd = 8 Idle Suntime 3rd = 5 Cudgee Boy 4th = 2 I Asked Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Duca Valentinois | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:45 | 1st = 8 Duca Valentinois 2nd = 10 Santa Rocks 3rd = 2 Consign 4th = 9 Wine N Dine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:42 | 1st = 2 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 7 Abscond 3rd = 6 Uinka Allen 4th = 8 Rippin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 3 Ready Right Now | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:38 | 1st = 3 Ready Right Now 2nd = 6 Bangarang 3rd = 2 Damocles 4th = 10 Sanima Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Magical Bob | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:35 | 1st = 4 Magical Bob 2nd = 7 Top Sprite 3rd = 3 Yolos Magic 4th = 1 Aston Zak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 11 Mount Omei | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:30 | 1st = 11 Mount Omei 2nd = 6 Crafty Devil 3rd = 2 Nakataan 4th = 4 Rondalago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Darra Ash | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Darra Ash 2nd = 8 Arrow Allen 3rd = 1 Paraphernalia 4th = 6 El Chapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Hearts Honour | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:23 | 1st = 3 Hearts Honour 2nd = 9 Mishani Silva 3rd = 6 Dangerous Desire 4th = 2 Mishani El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Deed | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Deed 2nd = 3 Dry Your Eyes 3rd = 4 Daphs Empire 4th = 2 Dolce Mavro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Dont Tell Jim | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:18 | 1st = 8 Dont Tell Jim 2nd = 1 Montana Shadow 3rd = 3 Riverboat Princess 4th = 7 Springfield Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Montignac | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:15 | 1st = 5 Montignac 2nd = 6 Savannah Rose 3rd = 2 Be Like Dad 4th = 1 El Novio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Hukanui | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Hukanui 2nd = 3 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 5 Mystic Marlow 4th = 2 Quaker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 10 Posh Journey | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:08 | 1st = 10 Posh Journey 2nd = 8 Malmoosa 3rd = 12 Toyshop 4th = 5 Helmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 10 Perrier Bale | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:05 | 1st = 10 Perrier Bale 2nd = 2 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 8 Velocity Kim 4th = 6 Chelsea Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Ell Factor | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 Ell Factor 2nd = 1 Tales Of War 3rd = 3 Thirty Grand Over 4th = 9 Korrupt Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Nessa Shim | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:57 | 1st = 6 Nessa Shim 2nd = 3 Fizzy Bale 3rd = 5 Jackdell 4th = 7 Trixie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Dont Tell Mama | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:53 | 1st = 1 Dont Tell Mama 2nd = 5 Ofcourse She Does 3rd = 2 Georgette 4th = 8 Zouzoukakia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Uncle David | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Uncle David 2nd = 8 Lapland 3rd = 7 Opal Bale 4th = 6 Take Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Mammals Magic | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:48 | 1st = 5 Mammals Magic 2nd = 3 Shadow Control 3rd = 4 Knight Sky Safari 4th = 2 Twilight Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 9 Radcliffe | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:45 | 1st = 9 Radcliffe 2nd = 10 Sezanne 3rd = 7 Aquatic 4th = 8 Catch A Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Daisy Bale | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Daisy Bale 2nd = 3 Spritely Boy 3rd = 4 Good Odds Jet 4th = 1 Four Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 6 Tempting Faith | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:38 | 1st = 6 Tempting Faith 2nd = 5 Sou Souni Princess 3rd = 7 Avoid The Missus 4th = 8 Splash Of Cristal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Cape Tower | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Cape Tower 2nd = 8 Sardonyx 3rd = 7 Kool Alexia 4th = 5 Havago Megsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Mr Opurrtunist | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Mr Opurrtunist 2nd = 2 Comeback 3rd = 8 Sacred Theme 4th = 10 Sirius Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Lektra Khan | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Lektra Khan 2nd = 2 Aston Cyus 3rd = 3 Shes A Collinda 4th = 1 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Spear Of Destiny | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 Spear Of Destiny 2nd = 7 Le Dude 3rd = 6 Arrogant Boy 4th = 10 Mr Meticulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Jack In Black | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:20 | 1st = 8 Jack In Black 2nd = 7 Petite Belle 3rd = 5 Wheres Mini 4th = 2 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Princely Money | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:12 | 1st = 9 Princely Money 2nd = 4 Scott My Money 3rd = 5 Opawa Maf 4th = 6 Uno Nigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Parkers Foibles | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:08 | 1st = 3 Parkers Foibles 2nd = 7 Sisco Wander 3rd = 2 Destini Surfer 4th = 6 Our Kippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Dusty Mamba | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Dusty Mamba 2nd = 8 Mercy May 3rd = 4 Dizzy Days 4th = 5 Miss Octette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Waz On Fire | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Waz On Fire 2nd = 2 Big Ate 3rd = 5 Clints Dynamite 4th = 8 Bamboo Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Business Review | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 12:55 | 1st = 8 Business Review 2nd = 2 Pedros Carat 3rd = 5 Opawa Messini 4th = 1 Sheriff Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Krav Maga | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Krav Maga 2nd = 7 Its A Blitz 3rd = 8 Dasha 4th = 2 Golden Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 El Grand Edition | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 12:42 | 1st = 5 El Grand Edition 2nd = 6 Zenga Bale 3rd = 3 Roll em Zac 4th = 1 Kasai Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Opawa Poppy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 12:38 | 1st = 1 Opawa Poppy 2nd = 2 Thats A Wrap 3rd = 7 Totes 4th = 6 Maligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Little Short | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 12:35 | 1st = 7 Little Short 2nd = 8 Daisy Sparkle 3rd = 1 Onya Grover 4th = 2 Limburg Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Lektra Flash | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 12:24 | 1st = 7 Lektra Flash 2nd = 6 Amy Farar Fowler 3rd = 2 Sweet Kiss 4th = 1 Sullies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Merl | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 12:21 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Merl 2nd = 6 Homebush Buck 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Bird 4th = 7 Candid Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Night Prancer | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 12:17 | 1st = 9 Night Prancer 2nd = 6 Limburg Ava 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Sam 4th = 8 Destini Riptide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 White Nike | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 12:07 | 1st = 2 White Nike 2nd = 3 Bally Rebel 3rd = 1 Bucks Express 4th = 5 Springvale Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 12:04 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 2 Allegro Style 3rd = 5 Chair Up 4th = 1 Tanks Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Cawbourne Steps | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 11:46 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Steps 2nd = 1 Wall Age 3rd = 2 Lily Mas Smoking 4th = 8 Opawa Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Terra Trip | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 11:29 | 1st = 1 Terra Trip 2nd = 2 World Freakshow 3rd = 5 Belfast Barry 4th = 8 Another Relm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Kirkham Coby | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 11:11 | 1st = 7 Kirkham Coby 2nd = 2 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 5 Scott No Show 4th = 1 Cala Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Map My Run | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 10:54 | 1st = 3 Map My Run 2nd = 8 Homebush Flame 3rd = 6 Double Ice 4th = 5 Bigtime Runnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Eski | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 10:36 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Eski 2nd = 1 Another Ranger 3rd = 4 Swirling Eddie 4th = 2 Steffis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Scooters Rose | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 10:19 | 1st = 1 Scooters Rose 2nd = 6 Sweet Lovin 3rd = 4 Culvie Den 4th = 5 Eyes On Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Panic | ||
Wed Apr 13 2016 10:01 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Panic 2nd = 8 Molly Oshea 3rd = 7 Shes Mustard 4th = 1 Kirkham Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Starzzz Of Icon | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Starzzz Of Icon 2nd = 1 Poker Storm 3rd = 5 Fioki 4th = 2 Franco Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Chloes Entity | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Chloes Entity 2nd = 8 Customized 3rd = 6 Next To Go 4th = 2 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Dolce Mavro | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:45 | 1st = 6 Dolce Mavro 2nd = 7 Magical Strike 3rd = 4 Tutu Train 4th = 3 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 4 Specific | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:41 | 1st = 4 Specific 2nd = 8 Rocky Fever 3rd = 7 Blind Sooty 4th = 2 Stand Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Metro Mouse | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:35 | 1st = 10 Metro Mouse 2nd = 11 Gottashopearly 3rd = 1 Riley Coyote 4th = 9 Ken Two Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Boss Senor | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:33 | 1st = 7 Boss Senor 2nd = 6 Bannister Bale 3rd = 4 Golden Swan 4th = 8 Dashing Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Georgie Best | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Georgie Best 2nd = 5 Cranky Snagrow 3rd = 4 Lilly La Rue 4th = 1 Full Length |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 6 Million Dollar Art | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:22 | 1st = 6 Million Dollar Art 2nd = 9 Go Betweens 3rd = 7 Fiddlers Lane 4th = 8 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 At The Savoy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:20 | 1st = 5 At The Savoy 2nd = 3 Top Sprite 3rd = 1 Booming Beau 4th = 7 Chance It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Rumbling Rascal | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:17 | 1st = 3 Rumbling Rascal 2nd = 8 Just Like Rosie 3rd = 5 Runway Idole 4th = 2 Kall Her Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Gina Grace | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:12 | 1st = 9 Gina Grace 2nd = 7 Glenenise 3rd = 10 Karalta Stardust 4th = 3 Shadow Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Sonnys Salute | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:10 | 1st = 7 Sonnys Salute 2nd = 6 Zenergy 3rd = 2 Tumble And Dry 4th = 4 Parumba Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Carmelo | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:07 | 1st = 1 Carmelo 2nd = 5 Colour Me Girl 3rd = 2 Jaffa Miss 4th = 4 Chicks Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 4 Wingara | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 21:02 | 1st = 4 Wingara 2nd = 5 Hall of Famer 3rd = 6 Almost El Eagle 4th = 2 Wes Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Black Bordeaux | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:59 | 1st = 8 Black Bordeaux 2nd = 2 Merlins Rocket 3rd = 4 Kichiro 4th = 1 Light Confess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Zipping Fee Fee | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:56 | 1st = 7 Zipping Fee Fee 2nd = 5 Yarramundi Milla 3rd = 1 Miss Collectable 4th = 4 Tantalum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Bruiser Senor | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Bruiser Senor 2nd = 8 Xavier Kelton 3rd = 5 Maverick Thunder 4th = 3 Kamanchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Jazzy Pepper | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:49 | 1st = 3 Jazzy Pepper 2nd = 4 Dolly Dyer 3rd = 5 Mo Keeping 4th = 6 Ceremony Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Williamlee | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Williamlee 2nd = 10 Four Ex Dan 3rd = 7 No Spring Secrets 4th = 9 Attorney Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Bearly With It | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Bearly With It 2nd = 3 Body And Soul 3rd = 5 Vidi Vici 4th = 4 Angry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Flywheel Magic | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:34 | 1st = 7 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 1 Bobbys Baby 3rd = 2 Sam Toocan 4th = 6 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Had It All | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Had It All 2nd = 7 Bull Titan 3rd = 3 Fonic Jax 4th = 8 Kalden Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 4 Blackbird Power | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:27 | 1st = 4 Blackbird Power 2nd = 9 Code Black 3rd = 6 Anything For Love 4th = 8 Herehecomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Brag About Beau | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:24 | 1st = 1 Brag About Beau 2nd = 4 Mimpi 3rd = 8 Check Valve 4th = 6 Spring Time Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:21 | 1st = 6 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 3 Ducks Luck 3rd = 2 Quiet Brilliant 4th = 4 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Miss Shadow | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Shadow 2nd = 1 Not Worth It 3rd = 8 Zafonics Lady 4th = 4 Sign Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 1 Bevel | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Bevel 2nd = 9 Ceryn Delight 3rd = 10 Makaties Keeper 4th = 6 Sixth Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Winston Rose | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Winston Rose 2nd = 7 Family Rules 3rd = 5 Cruisers Sol 4th = 1 Wrong Given Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Jen Zarr Go | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Jen Zarr Go 2nd = 8 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:05 | 1st = 5 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 7 Truly Blissfull 3rd = 6 Major Callum 4th = 2 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Shirley Bass | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 20:02 | 1st = 3 Shirley Bass 2nd = 1 Lika Storm 3rd = 5 Too Many Daddys 4th = 6 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Takedown | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:59 | 1st = 6 Takedown 2nd = 4 Karma Connie 3rd = 7 Tap Out Scarlet 4th = 3 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Monika Bella | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:53 | 1st = 6 Monika Bella 2nd = 5 Wildash Wildboy 3rd = 3 Cass Cass 4th = 8 Velocity Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 4 Brocks Territory | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Brocks Territory 2nd = 7 Evil Trickster 3rd = 9 Chumlee 4th = 5 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Zipping Kane | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:49 | 1st = 7 Zipping Kane 2nd = 6 Tricky Mover 3rd = 1 Headline 4th = 8 Rockabilly King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Uncle David | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:46 | 1st = 1 Uncle David 2nd = 5 Kalden Nina 3rd = 4 Oz Tin Powers 4th = 8 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 13 Young Lionel | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:45 | 1st = 13 Young Lionel 2nd = 2 Dream Lifter 3rd = 3 First Among Equals 4th = 7 Battle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Dana Peach | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:42 | 1st = 6 Dana Peach 2nd = 2 Road Crew 3rd = 5 Sketchy 4th = 7 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Suzi Cargo | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:39 | 1st = 8 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 1 Bralyn Jackson 3rd = 6 Its A Movin 4th = 7 Max Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Nine Hundred | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Nine Hundred 2nd = 6 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 4 La Mancha Man 4th = 2 Bosanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Chica Bella | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Chica Bella 2nd = 10 Cemento Rapido 3rd = 1 Jetcraft 4th = 6 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Dash Of Rose | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:27 | 1st = 6 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 8 Bubbas Silvia 3rd = 5 River Crossing 4th = 7 Memphis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Asuriel | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:24 | 1st = 1 Asuriel 2nd = 7 Paw Selection 3rd = 8 Wu Tang Fran 4th = 3 Smoking Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Precious Goods | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:21 | 1st = 7 Precious Goods 2nd = 8 Silverband Falls 3rd = 1 Sardonyx 4th = 2 Marshall Givens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Awesome Fear | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:19 | 1st = 3 Awesome Fear 2nd = 8 Inner City 3rd = 7 Knockas Return 4th = 4 Fire Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Hollywood Hearts | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:16 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Hearts 2nd = 8 Anti Amigo 3rd = 1 Two Parts Freak 4th = 3 Fabricated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 1 Ears Ponder | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Ears Ponder 2nd = 4 Catch The Panda 3rd = 2 Wantalinga Dream 4th = 8 Little Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Showy Chloe | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Showy Chloe 2nd = 6 Cone Bay 3rd = 3 Pushin Shapes 4th = 8 Glitterbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Beyond Galaxia | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:09 | 1st = 7 Beyond Galaxia 2nd = 1 Dundee Mist 3rd = 3 Hendo Blue 4th = 8 Honeycomb Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Speedy Spriter | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 Speedy Spriter 2nd = 1 Cool Conner 3rd = 2 Beaming Bouncer 4th = 8 Dolce Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Melolyn | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 19:00 | 1st = 9 Melolyn 2nd = 7 Macho Comacho 3rd = 2 Jaruzelski Leis 4th = 3 Queens Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Marlow | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:59 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Marlow 2nd = 1 Master Magoo 3rd = 3 Sally Sparkles 4th = 4 Romeo Ragtop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Marvelous Marlow | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:57 | 1st = 5 Marvelous Marlow 2nd = 3 Irinka Big Dan 3rd = 4 Rosedene Elite 4th = 7 Coco Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Paddys Devil | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Paddys Devil 2nd = 1 Interrogated 3rd = 3 Heres Skeeta 4th = 7 Double Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Amlin Boy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:49 | 1st = 5 Amlin Boy 2nd = 1 Quick Step 3rd = 2 Rerod Magic 4th = 8 Daves Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Might Be Chaos | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:46 | 1st = 9 Might Be Chaos 2nd = 2 Bessie Belle 3rd = 5 Shes A Jinx 4th = 8 Mr Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 4 Bubbling Gypsy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:45 | 1st = 4 Bubbling Gypsy 2nd = 7 Bridie Hanover 3rd = 3 Thunder Cookie 4th = 9 Lombo Nom De Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Chasing Chaos | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Chasing Chaos 2nd = 5 Naturaliste 3rd = 8 High Tea 4th = 11 Vital Reserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Zulu Pearl | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:39 | 1st = 5 Zulu Pearl 2nd = 8 De Niro 3rd = 2 Lachlans Wish 4th = 1 Sweetie Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Mr Woods | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:36 | 1st = 2 Mr Woods 2nd = 5 Cosmic Taleya 3rd = 1 Barcia Blue 4th = 4 Midnight Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Susannah Cargo | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:32 | 1st = 7 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 8 Spiders Brother 3rd = 4 Lady Jay 4th = 1 Rockin Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Pacific Bluff | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:29 | 1st = 7 Pacific Bluff 2nd = 2 Jasplinta 3rd = 3 Sugar Coat 4th = 1 Coolenable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Cardinal Art | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:27 | 1st = 11 Cardinal Art 2nd = 9 Campaign Drive 3rd = 10 Christian Jaz 4th = 8 Blacks A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Maroon Blitz | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Maroon Blitz 2nd = 4 Shake The Night 3rd = 5 Jax Mikado 4th = 8 Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Jinx Knocker | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Jinx Knocker 2nd = 4 Paddys Midnight 3rd = 8 Despicable Mason 4th = 3 Little Dewey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Sweet Crystal | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:16 | 1st = 4 Sweet Crystal 2nd = 1 Ells All Class 3rd = 8 Battle Ready 4th = 2 Mimmill Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Sweet Aces | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Sweet Aces 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Beauty 3rd = 2 Rowdy Rocket 4th = 8 Mister Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Material Man | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Material Man 2nd = 1 Skellig 3rd = 3 Hedlander Boy 4th = 10 Trevinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Windswept | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Windswept 2nd = 1 Haich Two Mo 3rd = 2 Dicaprio 4th = 3 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 7 - 2 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:06 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 4 Lorimermara 3rd = 3 Alto Cumulus 4th = 5 Manonthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Sonnys Honey | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:02 | 1st = 7 Sonnys Honey 2nd = 8 Connie Bale 3rd = 3 Rasleigh Banser 4th = 2 Dashing Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Limko Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 18:01 | 1st = 1 Limko Flyer 2nd = 6 Fabulous Trav 3rd = 3 Shout Royale 4th = 5 Reptar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 5 Grab For Power | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 Grab For Power 2nd = 1 Gala Arch 3rd = 4 New Empire 4th = 3 Rhythm Of Cuba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Ryley Major | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:56 | 1st = 4 Ryley Major 2nd = 9 Future Promises 3rd = 7 Thatswhatshesaid 4th = 1 Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Tiggalicious | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Tiggalicious 2nd = 6 Spring Time Lily 3rd = 7 Violet Flex 4th = 3 Stardust Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 4 Another Snappy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:47 | 1st = 4 Another Snappy 2nd = 5 Back To The Bar 3rd = 9 Valtone 4th = 10 De Belin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Miss Lynbra | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:46 | 1st = 4 Miss Lynbra 2nd = 8 Stubborn State 3rd = 2 Mario Racer 4th = 1 Whirly Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Paua Invader | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:43 | 1st = 3 Paua Invader 2nd = 4 Our Miss Nitro 3rd = 10 Umiko Bale 4th = 2 Jane Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 6 Miasblaze | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 Miasblaze 2nd = 8 Linvel Ann 3rd = 3 All Starzzz Megan 4th = 5 The Ultimate Paua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 1 Aussie Jack | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:39 | 1st = 1 Aussie Jack 2nd = 8 Wiggle Wiggle 3rd = 9 Zany Lass 4th = 2 Dharmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Queen Of Choice | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:34 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Choice 2nd = 2 Another Vision 3rd = 3 Cadenza 4th = 5 Stormy Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Offthetopofmyhead | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:30 | 1st = 5 Offthetopofmyhead 2nd = 3 Williamtell 3rd = 4 Roll West 4th = 1 Summerville San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 9 - 3 Single Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:30 | 1st = 3 Single Spirit 2nd = 5 Fox Solid 3rd = 8 Dont Nicme 4th = 11 Kasharn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Petite Zip Zip | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:27 | 1st = 7 Petite Zip Zip 2nd = 3 Who Dat Gun 3rd = 8 Funky Village 4th = 2 Abbey Kebabbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 2 Unspun | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:24 | 1st = 2 Unspun 2nd = 6 Pride Of America 3rd = 10 Incandescent 4th = 5 Golden Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Pazzimy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:20 | 1st = 5 Pazzimy 2nd = 2 Weekendinalice 3rd = 1 Mr Good Looking 4th = 4 Estambul Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Apollos Twin | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Apollos Twin 2nd = 3 Utopia 3rd = 7 Dream Dazzler 4th = 1 Aeroplane Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 8 - 11 Tepary | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:15 | 1st = 11 Tepary 2nd = 4 Remember Kaiser 3rd = 7 So Bad 4th = 8 Kates Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 8 Baby Jack | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:12 | 1st = 8 Baby Jack 2nd = 6 Bringenbrong 3rd = 10 Waahej 4th = 7 High Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Bettys Gem | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:08 | 1st = 4 Bettys Gem 2nd = 9 Vicki Vale 3rd = 1 Summer Quays 4th = 2 Cosmic Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 6 Badelaide | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:05 | 1st = 6 Badelaide 2nd = 8 Rays Cadillac 3rd = 4 Pat The Pony 4th = 2 Tenilles A Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 3 Forward Speed | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:04 | 1st = 3 Forward Speed 2nd = 7 Oh My Rocket 3rd = 10 Wall Street Lass 4th = 4 Chaste Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Get The Dukes Out | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Get The Dukes Out 2nd = 4 Award Of Merit 3rd = 1 Corporate Takeover 4th = 8 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Kirk Bale | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:57 | 1st = 4 Kirk Bale 2nd = 3 Johnnie Red 3rd = 7 Toshulan 4th = 8 Garmon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Spiritual Eyes | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Spiritual Eyes 2nd = 5 Aunty Zelma 3rd = 2 Ruby Can Run 4th = 4 Sebring Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 2 Pera Pera | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Pera Pera 2nd = 13 Iron Blue 3rd = 4 Heza Thief 4th = 6 Apistanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 3 Kawabata | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:45 | 1st = 3 Kawabata 2nd = 2 Our Delinquent 3rd = 4 Our Elliott 4th = 12 Sparton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 2 Urban Bourbon | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Urban Bourbon 2nd = 5 Californian Devil 3rd = 1 Miss Margarita 4th = 8 Arwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Tudor Glen | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Tudor Glen 2nd = 3 Purple Passage 3rd = 4 Zizzeldo 4th = 5 Hand In Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 7 - 1 Samuel Thomas | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Samuel Thomas 2nd = 7 Idle Hands 3rd = 5 Pepperall 4th = 8 Never Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Blue Giant | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:36 | 1st = 6 Blue Giant 2nd = 1 Connemara Black 3rd = 3 Vanger Bale 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 3 Treasure Peace | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Treasure Peace 2nd = 9 Sinister Sums 3rd = 7 Dharma Queen 4th = 5 Bennos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Gingerboy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Gingerboy 2nd = 3 Master Reset 3rd = 1 Ihtsahymn 4th = 7 Sandhill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 6 The Nature Boy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 The Nature Boy 2nd = 9 Snapper Rocks 3rd = 2 On Stage 4th = 1 Itsmentamota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 2 Counter Meal | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 Counter Meal 2nd = 5 Rosie Posie 3rd = 1 Lord Tscharke 4th = 9 Mishani Nefertiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Three Day Shadow | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:20 | 1st = 8 Three Day Shadow 2nd = 1 Ripper 3rd = 4 Allen Jersey 4th = 7 Cuervo Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Krakka Vision | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:19 | 1st = 8 Krakka Vision 2nd = 3 Shrewd Gamble 3rd = 13 Aces Wish 4th = 12 Corrente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 9 Florence | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:15 | 1st = 9 Florence 2nd = 8 Mi Lads Princess 3rd = 7 Crisis Point 4th = 3 Heater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 5 Alliterate | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Alliterate 2nd = 7 Spright 3rd = 8 Sugarparma 4th = 6 Rather Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Pyxis | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Pyxis 2nd = 3 Royal Choice 3rd = 1 Mitigate 4th = 2 Another Mans Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 4 Crystal Icon | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:05 | 1st = 4 Crystal Icon 2nd = 6 Shadows Above 3rd = 5 Louisiana 4th = 3 Buymebychance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Write No More | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Write No More 2nd = 3 Super Flyer 3rd = 1 Matagami 4th = 5 Ragged Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Owl | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 2 Big Zap 3rd = 4 Emrys 4th = 3 Sally Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 6 - 2 Barlor Troubadour | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Barlor Troubadour 2nd = 10 Aussie Vista 3rd = 9 Nevaeh 4th = 1 Spooky Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 3 Royal Safari | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Royal Safari 2nd = 4 King Crocker 3rd = 6 Our Cavort 4th = 5 Winterfeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 2 Chasing Liberty | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Chasing Liberty 2nd = 3 Kilim 3rd = 10 Monsieur Pierre 4th = 11 Wild Irish Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 1 Romanite | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Romanite 2nd = 6 Kotare Kasai 3rd = 11 Mr Midnight 4th = 4 Tatoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 7 Scelto | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Scelto 2nd = 6 Adirondack 3rd = 3 Pemberley 4th = 12 Nassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 4 Super Mars | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Super Mars 2nd = 5 Devils Rum 3rd = 13 Mishani Scout 4th = 11 Vancouver Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Cawbourne Wales | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:41 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Wales 2nd = 2 Global Conquest 3rd = 3 Thrilling Riot 4th = 7 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Flare Path | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:39 | 1st = 8 Flare Path 2nd = 7 Couleur Bizarre 3rd = 3 Cincinnati Boy 4th = 11 Gonzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Four Secrets | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:38 | 1st = 1 Four Secrets 2nd = 2 Anberlin 3rd = 5 Isala Bale 4th = 8 Coffee Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 3 Zarhron | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:35 | 1st = 3 Zarhron 2nd = 9 Strangerinparadise 3rd = 2 Shadow Force 4th = 4 Eastern Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Racing Writer | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Racing Writer 2nd = 8 Seulamont 3rd = 2 Manhattan Menage 4th = 3 Surf City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Finke | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Finke 2nd = 3 Eighteen Bombers 3rd = 5 Pranfare 4th = 2 Heart Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 3 Royal Mint | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 Royal Mint 2nd = 1 Bel Sorbet 3rd = 13 Another Nibble 4th = 2 Lets Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Yaps Me Mum | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:24 | 1st = 7 Yaps Me Mum 2nd = 4 Rock Lass 3rd = 8 Opawa Kuru 4th = 2 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 De Goey | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:22 | 1st = 6 De Goey 2nd = 7 Bracket Creep 3rd = 4 Uinka Allen 4th = 8 Angel Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 5 - 2 Give Me Fifty | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:18 | 1st = 2 Give Me Fifty 2nd = 10 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 11 No Confession 4th = 1 Oscar Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 2 Crusoe | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Crusoe 2nd = 3 Spritely Girl 3rd = 1 Jungle Edge 4th = 4 Astro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 5 Igottastar | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:14 | 1st = 5 Igottastar 2nd = 9 Sounds Swift 3rd = 7 Take After Me 4th = 3 Sonnetsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 6 Illtellyousoon | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Illtellyousoon 2nd = 4 Go De Orpen 3rd = 1 Leucura 4th = 5 Golden Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 7 Hard Done By | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Hard Done By 2nd = 5 Soh Filthy Rich 3rd = 3 Illawong Cognac 4th = 2 Olympis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Silver Wood | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Silver Wood 2nd = 2 Rubys Faith 3rd = 5 Stroke Of Genius 4th = 3 Joni Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 High Percentage | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 High Percentage 2nd = 7 Scott No Value 3rd = 2 Our Jack Attack 4th = 1 Agent Schrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 4 Show Harmony | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Show Harmony 2nd = 2 Roubaix 3rd = 1 Iona Fast One 4th = 7 Savannah Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Scorching Fella | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:03 | 1st = 6 Scorching Fella 2nd = 2 Tapping Tears 3rd = 8 Avatar Halo 4th = 7 Captain Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Invincible Me | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Invincible Me 2nd = 5 Kalkidan 3rd = 2 Our Mallee Hoff 4th = 6 Persian Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 7 Tomm Jones | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:58 | 1st = 7 Tomm Jones 2nd = 1 The Gallant Girl 3rd = 2 Forever Vital 4th = 4 Secret Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 1 The Flash One | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:55 | 1st = 1 The Flash One 2nd = 16 Seal Of Approval 3rd = 12 Secret Tic 4th = 6 Go Beau Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Rembrandt | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:55 | 1st = 2 Rembrandt 2nd = 7 Van Persie 3rd = 8 Via Mazzini 4th = 9 Catchtherainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Inventor | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Inventor 2nd = 4 Encee Eye Gibbs 3rd = 2 Suki Suki 4th = 3 Miner Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 9 Harmonium Bells | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:50 | 1st = 9 Harmonium Bells 2nd = 3 Excite A Shanty 3rd = 11 Swimmer 4th = 5 Set To Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Triple Parked | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:49 | 1st = 4 Triple Parked 2nd = 7 Winsome Jenny 3rd = 8 Lets Go Lettie 4th = 5 Spanish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Rippin Hayne | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:46 | 1st = 6 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Tommy 3rd = 8 Breasha 4th = 2 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 2 Dangerous Spin | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Dangerous Spin 2nd = 7 Valuable Star 3rd = 10 Ballydoyle 4th = 6 The Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 4 - 9 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:41 | 1st = 9 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 1 Dawson Street 3rd = 10 Montana Maestro 4th = 4 Dalemm Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 12 Zachary Binx | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:40 | 1st = 12 Zachary Binx 2nd = 1 Unyielding Spirit 3rd = 2 Peterhof 4th = 11 Ottawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 12 Senorita On Safari | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:38 | 1st = 12 Senorita On Safari 2nd = 1 Kruanui 3rd = 6 Go Gadget Go 4th = 3 Hay Grazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 4 Silver Ranger | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:35 | 1st = 4 Silver Ranger 2nd = 2 The Smiler 3rd = 3 Adda Paternal Suit 4th = 1 Cromac Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Invictus Gypsy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:35 | 1st = 4 Invictus Gypsy 2nd = 6 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 2 Pop Ya Bubble 4th = 8 Mr Coops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Spearmint Juju | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:32 | 1st = 2 Spearmint Juju 2nd = 4 Winsome Dan 3rd = 7 Uno Nathan 4th = 3 Coruba Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Justa Hint | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Justa Hint 2nd = 1 Oratini 3rd = 9 Itzfate 4th = 8 Star Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 6 Irish Mambo | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:27 | 1st = 6 Irish Mambo 2nd = 4 Anasheed 3rd = 5 Chipewyan 4th = 7 Eagles Nest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 7 Revelator | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:24 | 1st = 7 Revelator 2nd = 2 Motorboat Mike 3rd = 6 Oor Wullie 4th = 9 Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Golden Tears | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:24 | 1st = 1 Golden Tears 2nd = 2 Dodge Ball 3rd = 8 Dyna Nana 4th = 7 Shanlyn George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 9 Im Not Sure | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:20 | 1st = 9 Im Not Sure 2nd = 2 Columkille 3rd = 6 Steam Machine 4th = 3 Cowboys Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Princemark Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Princemark Flyer 2nd = 3 Kerries One 3rd = 6 Johnnys Return 4th = 1 Blackjacks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 6 Shuumatsu | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Shuumatsu 2nd = 2 Equidant 3rd = 4 Noceur 4th = 9 Holy Lula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Speedy Beat | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:14 | 1st = 8 Speedy Beat 2nd = 5 Exponential Lily 3rd = 2 Sometime Soon 4th = 6 Umaga Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 7 Nishiazabu | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 Nishiazabu 2nd = 5 Spying On You 3rd = 2 Mannertone 4th = 3 Bold Zamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 3 - 6 Hotesse De Lair | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:07 | 1st = 6 Hotesse De Lair 2nd = 3 Beau Studleigh 3rd = 4 Risky Buziness 4th = 8 Jimmy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 5 Idealindiamonds | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:05 | 1st = 5 Idealindiamonds 2nd = 8 Wick 3rd = 4 Ideal Arden 4th = 11 Callenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 3 Lone Star Ripa | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:04 | 1st = 3 Lone Star Ripa 2nd = 2 Dash Of The Dart 3rd = 1 Bunwina 4th = 12 Why Do We Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Princess Shimmer | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Princess Shimmer 2nd = 7 Roan Cheval 3rd = 1 Mickys Diamonds 4th = 2 Ruelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Roman Action | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Roman Action 2nd = 7 Lovely Rita 3rd = 8 Ruby Murray 4th = 2 Podium Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Miss Belladonna | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:57 | 1st = 6 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 2 Gospel Lass 3rd = 8 Dr Phil 4th = 5 Bejay The Dejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 1 Cashinko | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:54 | 1st = 1 Cashinko 2nd = 5 Cambos Mate 3rd = 2 Mount Perry 4th = 8 Havana Cigar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 8 Carlton Princess | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:49 | 1st = 8 Carlton Princess 2nd = 1 Centavada 3rd = 6 Point Proven 4th = 10 Letthethunderroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 8 Keep The Justice | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:45 | 1st = 8 Keep The Justice 2nd = 12 Big Delight 3rd = 3 Midnight Jumper 4th = 13 Charming Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Boloney Club | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Boloney Club 2nd = 7 Maleune 3rd = 4 Smooth Silver 4th = 5 Busted Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 1 Galaxy Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Warrior 2nd = 11 Head to Toe 3rd = 8 News Talk 4th = 10 Ausbred Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Belcroft Banker | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 Belcroft Banker 2nd = 8 Waerenga Star 3rd = 1 Red Rascal 4th = 6 Rasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 1 Beau Acre | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:38 | 1st = 1 Beau Acre 2nd = 2 Doubtful Billy 3rd = 6 Social Set 4th = 5 Mappinga Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 2 - 9 Mini Masterpiece | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:33 | 1st = 9 Mini Masterpiece 2nd = 3 Koloura Flight 3rd = 2 Pacific Hot Shot 4th = 10 Tact Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Got That Glint | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Got That Glint 2nd = 6 Beau Dazzle 3rd = 9 Raine Joy 4th = 3 Time Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 2 Kotare Yael | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:29 | 1st = 2 Kotare Yael 2nd = 7 Onedin Onyx 3rd = 1 Backseat Chick 4th = 9 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 3 Mr Hummun Bee | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Mr Hummun Bee 2nd = 5 Beryls Bombshell 3rd = 2 Mi Astro San 4th = 1 Captain Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Ido Voodoo | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Ido Voodoo 2nd = 7 Ataraxia 3rd = 4 Oscars Champ 4th = 3 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Subic Bay | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:22 | 1st = 5 Subic Bay 2nd = 7 Nangar Star 3rd = 2 Stylish Fancy 4th = 8 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 3 Tequila Slammer | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:19 | 1st = 3 Tequila Slammer 2nd = 6 Te Rangi 3rd = 2 Majestic Shadow 4th = 1 One Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 1 Firespark | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Firespark 2nd = 9 Shemai 3rd = 2 Grande Filou 4th = 8 Shanghai Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 7 Gallant Dan | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:13 | 1st = 7 Gallant Dan 2nd = 6 Koxinga 3rd = 9 Dermott Brown 4th = 2 Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 1 Run Cannon Run | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Run Cannon Run 2nd = 5 In Ernest 3rd = 7 Zippity Lass 4th = 9 Worldly Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Master Phelps | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:08 | 1st = 2 Master Phelps 2nd = 7 Absolute Silence 3rd = 3 Its My Time 4th = 6 Cosmic Shez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 2 About The Journey | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 About The Journey 2nd = 5 Baklava Boy 3rd = 4 Sir Dylan 4th = 7 Insuperable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Santa Sangre | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Santa Sangre 2nd = 4 Scott My Money 3rd = 8 Prairie Kachina 4th = 2 Tepirita Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 1 - 2 Irishtown Babe | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:56 | 1st = 2 Irishtown Babe 2nd = 9 Sonny Orlando 3rd = 4 Kimsarme Direct 4th = 3 Quambys Sera Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 3 Rock N Roll Delight | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:55 | 1st = 3 Rock N Roll Delight 2nd = 11 The Cad 3rd = 5 Midnight Flyer 4th = 6 Cruzy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Daryl Dixon | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:52 | 1st = 4 Daryl Dixon 2nd = 6 Dr Yanma 3rd = 7 Eyes On You 4th = 1 Dees Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Zafonic Sound | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:47 | 1st = 7 Zafonic Sound 2nd = 6 Hot Star 3rd = 8 Mid Collision 4th = 3 Mean As Mena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 9 Tickets On Her | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:39 | 1st = 9 Tickets On Her 2nd = 4 Inbee 3rd = 3 The Cover Girl 4th = 12 Over Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 8 Wollartant | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:35 | 1st = 8 Wollartant 2nd = 6 Cuban Lass 3rd = 5 Your One And Only 4th = 7 Zaveena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 High Commando | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:32 | 1st = 7 High Commando 2nd = 5 Saahd 3rd = 8 Hello Sunshine 4th = 1 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Cyclone Lusi | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:29 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Lusi 2nd = 1 Whisper Magic 3rd = 9 Atoonga Air 4th = 4 Kimetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 6 Oona | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:20 | 1st = 6 Oona 2nd = 10 Sarah Palin 3rd = 1 Mr Majestic 4th = 11 Bk Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Gilberto | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:17 | 1st = 4 Gilberto 2nd = 7 Dr Compulsion 3rd = 8 Zipping Nolen 4th = 6 Invictus Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 8 Sally Getcha Gun | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:04 | 1st = 8 Sally Getcha Gun 2nd = 4 The Barmaid 3rd = 11 Katango 4th = 1 Them Or Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Rose Of Dyanna | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 12:01 | 1st = 3 Rose Of Dyanna 2nd = 8 Tzar Knight 3rd = 2 Fiery Nell 4th = 9 Babs On Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 9 Latin Lloyd | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 11:50 | 1st = 9 Latin Lloyd 2nd = 10 Gene Time 3rd = 5 Game Changer 4th = 1 Lis Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 3 King Pin | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 11:30 | 1st = 3 King Pin 2nd = 2 Jimmy 3rd = 8 Dream Divine 4th = 1 Kruger Rand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 3 Automatic | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 11:20 | 1st = 3 Automatic 2nd = 6 Buffy Bay 3rd = 2 Jayees Supreme 4th = 1 God Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 4 Galella | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 11:00 | 1st = 4 Galella 2nd = 2 Smokem Up 3rd = 6 Asoma 4th = 7 Milly Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 11 Nomattermee | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 10:50 | 1st = 11 Nomattermee 2nd = 3 Give Me Twenty 3rd = 5 Crackared 4th = 6 Blazing Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 6 Wandering Star | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 10:20 | 1st = 6 Wandering Star 2nd = 8 Squire John 3rd = 15 Landoras Girl 4th = 2 Strathspey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Sandiman Surfer | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 1:07 | 1st = 6 Sandiman Surfer 2nd = 8 Pilbara Blue 3rd = 10 Boom Beaver 4th = 7 Secure Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Jed Monelli | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 0:47 | 1st = 7 Jed Monelli 2nd = 5 West On Dossy 3rd = 2 Molfetta Boy 4th = 1 Lofty Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 2 Ohoka Chief | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 0:40 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Chief 2nd = 7 Adda Courage 3rd = 1 Full On Ecstacy 4th = 6 Te Kana Trunkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Whincup | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 0:27 | 1st = 3 Whincup 2nd = 1 Velo Beaver 3rd = 8 Colloquial 4th = 5 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Znana | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 0:10 | 1st = 7 Znana 3rd = 8 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Naughty Norma | ||
Sun Mar 13 2016 0:07 | 1st = 7 Naughty Norma 2nd = 4 Magic Zippy 3rd = 2 Collectanator 4th = 5 Bounce Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Bob Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Bob Monelli 2nd = 10 You Choose 3rd = 6 Eisenhower 4th = 5 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 James Galleon | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 23:50 | 1st = 4 James Galleon 2nd = 12 Lettuceriprita 3rd = 11 Major Rush 4th = 10 Look Down Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Krugerrand | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 23:37 | 1st = 3 Krugerrand 2nd = 5 Gorham Bale 3rd = 1 Science 4th = 8 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 The Odd Lover | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 23:25 | 1st = 11 The Odd Lover 2nd = 1 El Sunami 3rd = 10 Our Clarisa 4th = 8 Prince Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Presidentmach | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 23:20 | 1st = 7 Presidentmach 2nd = 4 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 3 Alto Cumulus 4th = 1 Hilltop Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Aluminum | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 23:17 | 1st = 2 Aluminum 2nd = 6 Someday Lady 3rd = 4 Peloton Bale 4th = 8 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Jewel Lehigh | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 23:10 | 1st = 3 Jewel Lehigh 2nd = 2 Temporary Use 3rd = 8 Goldplay 4th = 10 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Alpha Demeter | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 23:07 | 1st = 1 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 4 Tronnie Oldfield 3rd = 2 Maximum Chez 4th = 7 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Meadow Valley Road | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 23:02 | 1st = 2 Meadow Valley Road 2nd = 3 Rift Valley 3rd = 5 Mike Titan 4th = 6 Sunofatrump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Spare Me Days | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:55 | 1st = 6 Spare Me Days 2nd = 10 Sporty Spook 3rd = 7 Emmanuel 4th = 9 Franco Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Noaki Phoenix | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:52 | 1st = 8 Noaki Phoenix 2nd = 1 Mulwee Grand 3rd = 2 Silver Pierre 4th = 7 Sable Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Red West | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:50 | 1st = 10 Red West 2nd = 1 Hilmore Disco 3rd = 12 Dionysus 4th = 6 Buhn Lert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Stars Of Courage | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:47 | 1st = 6 Stars Of Courage 2nd = 4 Canada Bay 3rd = 2 Myleerae 4th = 3 Glenrae Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Brilliant Shot | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:45 | 1st = 6 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 2 Noosa Jet 3rd = 5 Coolan Boy 4th = 7 Spankys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Astral Traveller | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:40 | 1st = 8 Astral Traveller 2nd = 7 Senitas Success 3rd = 14 Empire Earl 4th = 1 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Willy Do | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:37 | 1st = 7 Willy Do 2nd = 5 Winsome Magic 3rd = 1 Replacing Diana 4th = 3 Simone Shimmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Swiftly Tothebeach | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:32 | 1st = 6 Swiftly Tothebeach 2nd = 4 Artoripace 3rd = 5 Fleshing 4th = 7 Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:30 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 6 Mount Robson 3rd = 2 West On Dossy 4th = 7 Red Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 10 All Eyes On Us | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:25 | 1st = 10 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 4 Murano 3rd = 11 Lauramegan 4th = 1 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Asa Hard Knox | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:22 | 1st = 3 Asa Hard Knox 2nd = 2 Darpa Bale 3rd = 6 Whats Up Herbie 4th = 1 Dyna Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Pay Me Cullen | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Pay Me Cullen 2nd = 2 Dagati Image 3rd = 1 Bonsu 4th = 6 Demon Possessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Destined To Take | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:17 | 1st = 5 Destined To Take 2nd = 1 Broadway Harry 3rd = 2 The Storm Chief 4th = 7 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Sanbona | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Sanbona 2nd = 7 Magic Streak 3rd = 1 Madam Scarlet 4th = 5 Miss Delaware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Last Seine | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Last Seine 2nd = 2 Doohan Time 3rd = 8 Heza Size Up 4th = 4 Gunstock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Major Moment | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:10 | 1st = 1 Major Moment 2nd = 7 Sammys A Kriden 3rd = 2 El Chango 4th = 6 Long Road To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Asa Torpedo | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:07 | 1st = 4 Asa Torpedo 2nd = 2 Whos Got Ebony 3rd = 8 Flashing Shadow 4th = 7 Magic Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Old Timer | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:04 | 1st = 6 Old Timer 2nd = 1 My Terms 3rd = 7 Kall Her Karisma 4th = 5 Killing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:02 | 1st = 5 Lennytheshark 2nd = 7 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 1 Franco Ledger 4th = 3 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Crackerjack Bob | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Bob 2nd = 5 Yeates Bale 3rd = 2 Tron Bradman 4th = 4 Mott Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Up The Attitude | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:57 | 1st = 8 Up The Attitude 2nd = 7 Far From Fear 3rd = 9 Hopping Houdini 4th = 4 Spring Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Mouse In The House | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Mouse In The House 2nd = 9 Birdy Mach 3rd = 3 Happyever Laughter 4th = 11 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Eva Diva | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:53 | 1st = 8 Eva Diva 2nd = 2 Natahli Dedee 3rd = 6 Megalodon 4th = 4 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Betta Go Bolt | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Betta Go Bolt 2nd = 2 Suspicious Life 3rd = 4 Boy O Boy 4th = 6 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Twistex | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Twistex 2nd = 6 Dr Brandon 3rd = 9 Wheres Rhys 4th = 7 Ataraxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Bee A Lassie | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:48 | 1st = 4 Bee A Lassie 2nd = 8 Hard Done By 3rd = 3 Emilys Vacation 4th = 11 Tommy Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Asa Demeo | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:47 | 1st = 8 Asa Demeo 2nd = 2 Em Be Sea 3rd = 5 Sheza Sook 4th = 1 Law And Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Tap Out Rose | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 2 Sisco Rage 3rd = 5 Lektra Utopia 4th = 6 Lyka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Cavalcade | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:39 | 1st = 1 Cavalcade 2nd = 8 Lucky Sally 3rd = 10 Katie Gelzinnis 4th = 7 Becs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Forest Fury | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:37 | 1st = 5 Forest Fury 2nd = 9 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 2 Advanced Art 4th = 7 Gallymont Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Lord Licrick | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:35 | 1st = 4 Lord Licrick 2nd = 7 Seven Jacks 3rd = 3 Sokyo 4th = 1 Road Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 4 Claudys Princess 3rd = 6 Kyvalley Blur 4th = 8 Duchess Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Tiger Whelan | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 1 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 6 Harsh Miles 4th = 4 Revelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Innocent Til | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Innocent Til 2nd = 1 Leggy Blonde 3rd = 6 Good Odds Kate 4th = 2 Sir Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Have Faith In Me | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:23 | 1st = 11 Have Faith In Me 2nd = 1 Lord Zin Zan 3rd = 9 Arms Of An Angel 4th = 10 Tact Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Partytime Whitby | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:20 | 1st = 3 Partytime Whitby 2nd = 5 Beach Goddess 3rd = 6 Gotta Go Gabbana 4th = 2 Tell Me More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Rare Pearl | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:20 | 1st = 4 Rare Pearl 2nd = 2 Benta Bale 3rd = 1 Le Luca 4th = 3 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Thirty Talks | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:17 | 1st = 5 Thirty Talks 2nd = 2 Sukhoi 3rd = 8 Obi Kenobi 4th = 6 Golden Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 2 Silky 3rd = 10 Pocketfullofcash 4th = 8 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Daisy Izmir | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:13 | 1st = 2 Daisy Izmir 2nd = 8 Lovelace 3rd = 6 Fantastic Skye 4th = 5 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 3 Watchmeburn | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 Watchmeburn 2nd = 1 Wongalea Bart 3rd = 11 No Corsetnocaboose 4th = 6 Paiges Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Good Sort | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:09 | 1st = 1 Good Sort 2nd = 7 Our Clancy Jack 3rd = 6 Mini Cousin 4th = 5 Rhias Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Major Deed | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Major Deed 2nd = 10 Zac Mac 3rd = 6 Magnussen 4th = 5 Jester Oh Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Zenergy | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:06 | 1st = 8 Zenergy 2nd = 1 Cosmic Tate 3rd = 2 Mick Mow 4th = 3 Maverick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Lontana | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:05 | 1st = 6 Lontana 2nd = 9 Crimson God 3rd = 8 Mytybyte 4th = 2 Kenkerjoca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Billysoar | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:02 | 1st = 5 Billysoar 2nd = 4 Irish Whip 3rd = 1 Duane Eddy 4th = 8 Tizza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Liv Lavish | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 21:00 | 1st = 8 Liv Lavish 2nd = 1 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 9 Morton Plains 4th = 7 Madis Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Dyna Double One 2nd = 1 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 2 Snakebite Bale 4th = 6 Allen Membo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 4 Zabdon Ferrari 3rd = 2 Turn And Burn 4th = 6 Smack Dab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Beautide | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Beautide 2nd = 3 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 1 Easy On The Eye 4th = 7 Major Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Neat Point | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Neat Point 2nd = 4 Rosie Finish 3rd = 5 Sketchy Amber 4th = 8 Toothless Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Cromac Jamie | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:50 | 1st = 5 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 4 Our Madagascar 3rd = 9 Jaccka Twain 4th = 10 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Good Odds Angel | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 5 Second Line 3rd = 8 Im Pedro 4th = 3 Cosmic Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 10 - 4 Its It | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:45 | 1st = 4 Its It 2nd = 10 Star Glitter 3rd = 3 Potent Secret 4th = 7 Red Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Kid Audacious | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Kid Audacious 2nd = 4 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 1 Avon Power 4th = 5 Bare Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Lady Jay | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:42 | 1st = 2 Lady Jay 2nd = 6 Night Sparkle 3rd = 1 Jeanie 4th = 7 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Isaac | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Isaac 2nd = 2 Feel The Courage 3rd = 8 Major Command 4th = 4 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Dyna Juggler | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 7 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 4 Tollbar 4th = 2 Lady Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 3 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:37 | 1st = 3 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 1 Missy Deyo 3rd = 10 Ray 4th = 5 Missus Applebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Rice To Riches | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:34 | 1st = 5 Rice To Riches 2nd = 2 Boys Beatz 3rd = 1 Ningbo Alice 4th = 3 Royal Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Hall of Famer | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:33 | 1st = 3 Hall of Famer 2nd = 7 Milly Perez 3rd = 6 Beachstar 4th = 5 Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Jacks Black | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:31 | 1st = 1 Jacks Black 2nd = 6 Split Image 3rd = 7 Winsmit 4th = 5 Chilled Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Flying Riddle | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Flying Riddle 2nd = 2 Thinkhesaurus 3rd = 1 Kempelly 4th = 5 Thomas The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Lion Of Lyon | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Lion Of Lyon 2nd = 4 Myalla Monaro 3rd = 8 Explosive Range 4th = 1 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Shake em Off | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Shake em Off 2nd = 5 Show Bag Carter 3rd = 1 Flip 4th = 2 Parumba Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Monifieth | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:24 | 1st = 10 Monifieth 2nd = 4 Bling It On 3rd = 8 My Hard Copy 4th = 6 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Rich Tom | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Rich Tom 2nd = 7 Rumero Reason 3rd = 4 Survivors Girl 4th = 1 Supermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Amajorjo | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Amajorjo 2nd = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 3rd = 9 Machtavish 4th = 8 Jaydens Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Timmys Entity | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Timmys Entity 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 7 Instant Allen 4th = 4 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Flying Point | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:14 | 1st = 7 Flying Point 2nd = 2 Downtown Furia 3rd = 1 Four Senors 4th = 4 Smart Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Bennys Ace | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:13 | 1st = 10 Bennys Ace 2nd = 7 Magic Oats 3rd = 1 Camelot Bay 4th = 2 Galactic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Apatite | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:11 | 1st = 1 Apatite 2nd = 6 Knights Templar 3rd = 3 Oh Thats Nice 4th = 4 Rich n Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 4 Dream Lifter | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Dream Lifter 2nd = 2 Red Ora 3rd = 3 Cool Trade 4th = 7 Son Of Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Camden Gossip | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Camden Gossip 2nd = 2 Becoming A Man 3rd = 5 Superbly 4th = 7 Lika Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 10 Smo | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:06 | 1st = 10 Smo 2nd = 4 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 8 Itcan Happen 4th = 5 Firm Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Lisburn Gem | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:04 | 1st = 6 Lisburn Gem 2nd = 1 Dessie Walnut 3rd = 4 Aston Dima 4th = 8 Boss Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Regal Ambition | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Regal Ambition 2nd = 11 Boadiceas Fury 3rd = 8 Sweet Ava 4th = 1 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Taipan Tracey | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:01 | 1st = 5 Taipan Tracey 2nd = 6 Cosmic Skittle 3rd = 2 Starburst Sam 4th = 1 Dusty Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Real Target | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Real Target 2nd = 8 Fairly Hot 3rd = 2 Aint No More 4th = 7 Drumfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Gawker Bale | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Gawker Bale 2nd = 3 Neville Bale 3rd = 2 Sisco Gillie 4th = 9 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Pedro On Tap | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 Pedro On Tap 2nd = 3 Juan Bite 3rd = 5 Pale Ryder 4th = 6 Sketchy Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Frith | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:53 | 1st = 3 Frith 2nd = 2 Nike Franco 3rd = 1 Fight For Glory 4th = 5 Barynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Shift Seine | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:51 | 1st = 3 Shift Seine 2nd = 8 Beach Front 3rd = 5 Velocity Mystic 4th = 4 Our Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Putapavonit | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Putapavonit 2nd = 1 Billy Goat 3rd = 5 Goldoni 4th = 2 Kingston Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Princess Fox | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Princess Fox 2nd = 8 Rapid Extraction 3rd = 6 Ace I Am 4th = 1 Body And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Hanging in There | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Hanging in There 2nd = 9 Beyond Galaxia 3rd = 6 Ulla 4th = 1 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:44 | 1st = 8 My Man Dan 2nd = 7 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 6 Finbar Abbey 4th = 4 Caesar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Maya Herrera | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:41 | 1st = 7 Maya Herrera 2nd = 9 Garney Lane 3rd = 5 Flying Brodelli 4th = 6 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Young Desiree | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Young Desiree 2nd = 9 Glengowan 3rd = 4 Mister Elegant 4th = 3 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Dyna Irminus | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Dyna Irminus 2nd = 8 Unique Replica 3rd = 3 Destini Wildfire 4th = 4 Destini Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Mercy Mercy | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:36 | 1st = 1 Mercy Mercy 2nd = 5 Beau Romulus 3rd = 3 Glenferrie Beauty 4th = 8 Projectile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 North Ridge | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 North Ridge 2nd = 2 Muskets At Dawn 3rd = 6 Outlaw Pete 4th = 9 Mr Mankini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Lollipop Pop | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:34 | 1st = 5 Lollipop Pop 2nd = 1 Halo Haze 3rd = 8 Tuiaki Bree 4th = 7 Kim Can Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Major General | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:31 | 1st = 6 Major General 2nd = 3 Oreo Delicious 3rd = 8 Magic Sparkle 4th = 1 Kar Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Vapar Grin | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Vapar Grin 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 5 Shadow Flag 4th = 6 Queen Of Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Tap Out Scarlet | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Tap Out Scarlet 2nd = 1 Manalone 3rd = 2 Awesome Dynamo 4th = 8 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Dash Of Rose | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 5 Soda Man 3rd = 4 Cosmic Missile 4th = 2 Charm Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Bettor Draw | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:23 | 1st = 9 Bettor Draw 2nd = 7 Almost El Eagle 3rd = 1 So Kool Harry 4th = 11 Ive Gottalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Slick Simzy | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Slick Simzy 2nd = 1 Simply Roadster 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Dot 4th = 3 Steps In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 2 King Red Pin | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 King Red Pin 2nd = 11 Turbo Tracey 3rd = 3 Multimagic 4th = 5 Universal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Spring Bumblebee | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Spring Bumblebee 2nd = 2 Bopa Allen 3rd = 4 Sisco Wander 4th = 8 Arabella Figg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Canturi Crest | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:13 | 1st = 9 Canturi Crest 2nd = 4 Ashkii 3rd = 6 Pure Theatre 4th = 5 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Control Freak | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:12 | 1st = 6 Control Freak 2nd = 5 Belly Shots 3rd = 9 Havin A Browz 4th = 3 Dottys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Pinball Dawn | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:10 | 1st = 8 Pinball Dawn 2nd = 4 Try N Catch Me 3rd = 6 Fille Ardente 4th = 11 Sum It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Buckette | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:07 | 1st = 5 Buckette 2nd = 3 Ardvark 3rd = 4 Dashing Bradsta 4th = 2 Bel Air Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Lively Hero | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Lively Hero 2nd = 4 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 1 Rummiking 4th = 7 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Rylees Rookie | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:03 | 1st = 2 Rylees Rookie 2nd = 9 Logic Lad 3rd = 5 Get Along Daisy 4th = 7 Cowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 1 Line My Pockets | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:01 | 1st = 1 Line My Pockets 2nd = 3 Ideal Investment 3rd = 7 Regal Nightshade 4th = 4 Whatta Sticky Beak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Secret Nova | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Secret Nova 2nd = 9 Bourne Supremacy 3rd = 7 Classical Prince 4th = 4 Gigante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Endearing | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Endearing 2nd = 2 Gazza As 4th = 3 Miagi Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Trison | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:55 | 1st = 2 Trison 2nd = 4 Here And Now 3rd = 3 Spot Ona Shadow 4th = 6 Modern Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Life Success | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Life Success 2nd = 6 April Son 3rd = 5 Barbs Lass 4th = 7 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Macca Kelly | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Macca Kelly 2nd = 1 Raesawinner 3rd = 7 Stunning Grin 4th = 10 Our Smart Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 Crystal Gardens | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Crystal Gardens 2nd = 5 Elite Flight 3rd = 3 Pins Perhaps 4th = 9 Shes Glorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Aqua Morgan | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Aqua Morgan 2nd = 1 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 6 Awesome Moccasin 4th = 8 Love The Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Hector Barbossa | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:38 | 1st = 5 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 9 Supaliner 3rd = 10 Fearless Leader 4th = 1 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Royal Hootenanny | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:35 | 1st = 3 Royal Hootenanny 2nd = 8 Lady Micaela 3rd = 10 Istalena 4th = 2 Im Her Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 4 Long Toe Tiger | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:33 | 1st = 4 Long Toe Tiger 2nd = 7 Baked In The City 3rd = 10 Wake Up Quinn 4th = 11 Doves Veecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Grabbo Knows | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:32 | 1st = 5 Grabbo Knows 2nd = 3 Go The Gort 3rd = 1 Princess Abbey 4th = 7 Kittys Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Animated | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Animated 2nd = 5 Dean Martin 3rd = 8 Repeat After Me 4th = 12 Couta Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Just Act Natural | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:25 | 1st = 4 Just Act Natural 2nd = 6 Patrimonio 3rd = 5 Le Patron 4th = 2 Pushin Shapes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Taabinga Fella | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:23 | 1st = 8 Taabinga Fella 2nd = 6 Alotta Memories 3rd = 4 Unimaginable 4th = 5 Mums Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Alta Jerome | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:18 | 1st = 9 Alta Jerome 2nd = 1 Shipwreck 3rd = 10 Desdon Murruffy 4th = 5 Im Supersonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Arena Salon | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Arena Salon 2nd = 3 Last Try Wins 3rd = 12 Bilberry Star 4th = 8 Dutch Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 Regal Honour | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:13 | 1st = 9 Regal Honour 2nd = 5 Accrual 3rd = 2 Soldiers Salute 4th = 10 Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Rowdy Richard | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:11 | 1st = 2 Rowdy Richard 2nd = 5 See Me Rollin 3rd = 4 Loqueteux 4th = 12 The Gee Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Boomkey | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:10 | 1st = 6 Boomkey 2nd = 4 Sketchy Bindi 3rd = 3 Srixon 4th = 1 Navigator Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Nova Bell | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:07 | 1st = 6 Nova Bell 2nd = 4 Gats Pacino 3rd = 8 Kamanchi 4th = 1 Surfs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Gold Zac | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 18:03 | 1st = 6 Gold Zac 2nd = 1 On Your Way 3rd = 7 All Due Respect 4th = 3 Girls Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Nyrambla | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:59 | 1st = 9 Nyrambla 2nd = 2 Kavalong 3rd = 1 Captains Son 4th = 4 Ponty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Mischievous Devil | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:55 | 1st = 13 Mischievous Devil 2nd = 14 Tan Tat Diamond 3rd = 9 Legendary Luke 4th = 12 Land Office |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Fawn Express | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:53 | 1st = 8 Fawn Express 2nd = 2 Morris Singman 3rd = 6 Marks Express 4th = 3 Shes Boom Browz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Barzinho | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 Barzinho 2nd = 1 All Settled 3rd = 6 Rotana Beach 4th = 2 Famous Someday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 10 Supreme Effort | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:45 | 1st = 10 Supreme Effort 2nd = 9 Meursault 3rd = 12 Crooked Blaze 4th = 3 Religify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Catzilla | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:41 | 1st = 4 Catzilla 2nd = 5 Dream Merger 3rd = 7 Never Can Tell 4th = 1 Le Sacre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Florida Fellow | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:37 | 1st = 3 Florida Fellow 2nd = 8 More Than Money 3rd = 12 Rich Reward 4th = 7 Hydrazine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Debeersonus | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:34 | 1st = 4 Debeersonus 2nd = 5 Redeem Bounty 3rd = 2 Brinkley Bliss 4th = 8 Alcobro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 5 Tuscan Sling | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:30 | 1st = 5 Tuscan Sling 2nd = 9 Azkadellia 3rd = 7 Choose 4th = 1 Wawail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Doc Holliday | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:27 | 1st = 3 Doc Holliday 2nd = 5 Cass N Black 3rd = 6 Mulaga 4th = 10 Shalimar Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 7 Credit Card Miss | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Credit Card Miss 2nd = 1 Parmelia 3rd = 11 Emo Girl 4th = 3 Esberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Old Tom | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Old Tom 2nd = 4 Arrayanes 3rd = 7 Poinsettia 4th = 2 Via Mazzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Mr Epic | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:17 | 1st = 4 Mr Epic 2nd = 1 Im Belucci 3rd = 7 Saga Of The Storm 4th = 8 Subsolar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Slick Talker | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:13 | 1st = 3 Slick Talker 2nd = 10 Dollar Down 3rd = 4 Oreillys Crumpet 4th = 1 Tom Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 9 Mademoiselle Zariz | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:09 | 1st = 9 Mademoiselle Zariz 2nd = 6 Red Bohemia 3rd = 8 Fille Vilaine 4th = 4 The Catholic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Sultry Feeling | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:05 | 1st = 6 Sultry Feeling 2nd = 1 Peeping 3rd = 8 Savoureux 4th = 3 Vergara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 6 Friarfighter | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:02 | 1st = 6 Friarfighter 2nd = 2 Tekapo Tango 3rd = 1 Brackets 4th = 7 Tossnspin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 6 Burning Front | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Burning Front 2nd = 5 Red Excitement 3rd = 4 Dances On Stars 4th = 1 Amorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Fiery Heights | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Fiery Heights 2nd = 14 Sugar Hit 3rd = 6 Felton Road 4th = 17 Legal Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Just Kappy | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:53 | 1st = 9 Just Kappy 2nd = 1 Tarco 3rd = 5 Wilander Princess 4th = 6 Highest Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Clear Ripples | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:49 | 1st = 8 Clear Ripples 2nd = 11 Eccellere 3rd = 10 Duporche 4th = 9 Guiding Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Hes Commanding | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Hes Commanding 2nd = 3 Zocalos 3rd = 5 Snow Lion 4th = 2 Flying Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Annandale Lass | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:41 | 1st = 7 Annandale Lass 2nd = 6 Power Supply 3rd = 11 Kite Hill 4th = 2 Textiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Whiskey Allround | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Whiskey Allround 2nd = 10 Espiritu 3rd = 6 Weinholt 4th = 1 Someday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 She Rules All | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 She Rules All 2nd = 3 Discord Witch 3rd = 5 Clobberetta 4th = 7 Fire Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 17 Suavito | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:30 | 1st = 17 Suavito 2nd = 4 Lucky Hussler 3rd = 8 Hucklebuck 4th = 7 Turn Me Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Stanathol | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:29 | 1st = 1 Stanathol 2nd = 3 Royal Physician 3rd = 11 Gypsy Secret 4th = 2 Killer Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Winx | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:25 | 1st = 8 Winx 2nd = 10 Solicit 3rd = 5 Hauraki 4th = 4 Dibayani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Fyren | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Fyren 2nd = 8 African Gypsy 3rd = 4 True Power 4th = 2 They Call Me Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Secret Tryst | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:20 | 1st = 8 Secret Tryst 2nd = 11 Grobbelaar 3rd = 16 King Willem 4th = 14 Whispering Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Society Tycoon | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:15 | 1st = 2 Society Tycoon 2nd = 11 First Print 3rd = 4 Pot Black 4th = 6 Under Gods Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Tidy Prophet | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:13 | 1st = 10 Tidy Prophet 2nd = 2 Capodecina 3rd = 3 I Have A Dream 4th = 13 Insuperable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Takewing | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Takewing 2nd = 7 Girl Sunday 3rd = 4 Run Louie Run 4th = 12 Pretty Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Oh George | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:07 | 1st = 2 Oh George 2nd = 1 Handsome Tycoon 3rd = 5 Cracked 4th = 3 Neat Feat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Leavesden | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:04 | 1st = 3 Leavesden 2nd = 8 Sapience 3rd = 4 King Kestrel 4th = 11 Mambo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Mahuta | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Mahuta 2nd = 12 Sailing By 3rd = 9 Snoopy 4th = 3 Tarzino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Doula | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:57 | 1st = 10 Doula 2nd = 1 Fiercely Defiant 3rd = 16 Reckless Abandon 4th = 15 Basic Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Dark Alert | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Dark Alert 2nd = 3 Cougar Express 3rd = 9 Uncle George 4th = 6 Keysbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Shigzag | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:49 | 1st = 1 Shigzag 2nd = 6 Uni 3rd = 9 Gondwana Bay 4th = 2 Thats Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Soldiers Opera | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Soldiers Opera 2nd = 7 Pyxis 3rd = 9 Rich Widow 4th = 3 But Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Testashadow | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Testashadow 2nd = 7 Alegria 3rd = 11 Dee I Cee 4th = 9 Randiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Tommi Toocan | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:41 | 1st = 2 Tommi Toocan 2nd = 6 Gauged 3rd = 8 Thieves Like Us 4th = 4 Rebel Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Mishani Phoenix | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Mishani Phoenix 2nd = 18 Kapstar 3rd = 12 Waterfront 4th = 14 Hidden Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Karlovasi | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Karlovasi 2nd = 4 Abu Dhabi 3rd = 8 Space Time 4th = 3 Metier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Furious Jet | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:32 | 1st = 2 Furious Jet 2nd = 4 Mckenna 3rd = 5 Shining Mane 4th = 3 Dash About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 11 Heatherly | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:30 | 1st = 11 Heatherly 2nd = 3 Politeness 3rd = 9 Just A Bullet 4th = 10 Lake Geneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 13 All Kool | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:27 | 1st = 13 All Kool 2nd = 10 Astro Sun 3rd = 1 Macavity 4th = 4 Micucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 9 Marman | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:23 | 1st = 9 Marman 2nd = 5 Serious Hoffa 3rd = 4 Claim the Throne 4th = 13 Its All A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 Lady Jetsetter | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:19 | 1st = 12 Lady Jetsetter 2nd = 2 Corryvreckan 3rd = 7 Another Whiskey 4th = 10 Awasita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 Hot Spot | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Hot Spot 2nd = 11 Kingofplatinum 3rd = 9 Keep Us Happy 4th = 10 Texas Yellow Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Bel Sir | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Bel Sir 2nd = 6 Classy Ruby 3rd = 8 Aurora Miss 4th = 7 Safety Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Wrinkly | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:13 | 1st = 1 Wrinkly 2nd = 6 Kimbos Girl 3rd = 5 Ryamar 4th = 7 Nice Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Charcoal Melody | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Charcoal Melody 2nd = 7 Coventry 3rd = 5 King Cobia 4th = 2 Testatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 9 Bridget Town | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:08 | 1st = 9 Bridget Town 2nd = 10 Its No Secret 3rd = 5 Kirina Belle 4th = 13 Honor That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Big Money | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:05 | 1st = 4 Big Money 2nd = 8 Decision Time 3rd = 5 Rich Enuff 4th = 2 Generalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 Flying Artie | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Flying Artie 2nd = 3 Star Turn 3rd = 9 China Dream 4th = 16 Revolving Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Claradini | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Claradini 2nd = 4 Go Better 3rd = 2 Star Stiletto 4th = 1 Setfire To Therain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Tycoon Queen | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Tycoon Queen 2nd = 4 Infinity Queen 3rd = 11 Northern Review 4th = 1 Ilovewhatsebrings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Bolord | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Bolord 2nd = 6 Jungle 3rd = 4 Caldane 4th = 8 Fluctuations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Expinsive | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:45 | 1st = 8 Expinsive 2nd = 6 Miss Clooney 3rd = 7 Choice Princess 4th = 3 Our Elliott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 8 Prize | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:43 | 1st = 8 Prize 2nd = 2 Willie Heritage 3rd = 4 Metung Penny 4th = 1 Pure Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 3 Slimline | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:41 | 1st = 3 Slimline 2nd = 2 Beefeater 3rd = 12 Silk Belt 4th = 10 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Two Shoes | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:40 | 1st = 9 Two Shoes 2nd = 11 Red Handle 3rd = 8 Royal Hussy 4th = 10 Daves Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Court Clown | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Court Clown 2nd = 3 Aerial Ping Pong 3rd = 6 Our Neddy Boy 4th = 4 Knowing Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 8 Still Waters | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:32 | 1st = 8 Still Waters 2nd = 6 Mulberry 3rd = 1 Jakob Gambino 4th = 7 Di Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Samara Dancer | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Samara Dancer 2nd = 2 Concealer 3rd = 13 Miss Nymeria 4th = 12 Selenia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Swivet | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Swivet 2nd = 6 Sirius Spy 3rd = 1 Kings Officer 4th = 5 Bazzas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Cellyse | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:23 | 1st = 11 Cellyse 2nd = 3 Heres To Luxury 3rd = 5 Prosvegas 4th = 2 Duble Meaning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Pomp | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:19 | 1st = 6 Pomp 2nd = 2 Big Effort 3rd = 3 Get In The Bowl 4th = 4 Moss Go Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Kurgan | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Kurgan 2nd = 8 This Ladys Adamant 3rd = 4 Shiva Shambho 4th = 10 Betalyk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Alert By Sea | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Alert By Sea 2nd = 5 Dylans Deeva 3rd = 6 Rough Ride 4th = 7 Totally Devoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Another Aan | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:08 | 1st = 1 Another Aan 2nd = 14 Roxette 3rd = 2 Tommy Two Toes 4th = 16 Mykonos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 9 Letsgetiton | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:06 | 1st = 9 Letsgetiton 2nd = 2 Kairanga Lad 3rd = 8 Nicoshine 4th = 10 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Right Or Wrong | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Right Or Wrong 2nd = 5 Honey Toast 3rd = 2 Bewhatyouwannabe 4th = 4 Trakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 China Town | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:01 | 1st = 2 China Town 2nd = 5 Dyna Ci 3rd = 1 Fortune Mascot 4th = 7 Ambers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Risque | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Risque 2nd = 5 Mossin Around 3rd = 6 Cana 4th = 9 Weather The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 10 Mcmay | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:57 | 1st = 10 Mcmay 2nd = 2 Revelator 3rd = 3 Coulee 4th = 8 Southern Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Perignon | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Perignon 2nd = 6 Kangarilla Joy 3rd = 5 Tempt Me Not 4th = 4 Harlem River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Youre So Vain | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:50 | 1st = 6 Youre So Vain 2nd = 11 Shear Vogue 3rd = 1 Airlie Reward 4th = 3 Bloomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 Vegas Boulevard | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:45 | 1st = 10 Vegas Boulevard 2nd = 2 Fullforward 3rd = 11 Denmans Folly 4th = 8 Maco Napret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Benz | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:43 | 1st = 6 Benz 2nd = 9 White Feather 3rd = 1 Mr Markou 4th = 3 Nicoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Northern Conqueror | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Northern Conqueror 2nd = 8 Mandalong Jenny 3rd = 10 Shee Bee Bossy 4th = 6 Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 11 Abis The One | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:35 | 1st = 11 Abis The One 2nd = 1 Al Fever 3rd = 3 Mitchforce 4th = 7 Diva Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 2 De Gaulle | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:31 | 1st = 2 De Gaulle 2nd = 12 Miss Interpreted 3rd = 9 Boxachocolates 4th = 13 Pinsraad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 12 Falago | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:30 | 1st = 12 Falago 2nd = 3 Tashbeeh 3rd = 11 Vatuvei 4th = 4 Bass Strait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Uno Five | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Uno Five 2nd = 4 Ranked 3rd = 2 Ongoing Venture 4th = 7 Vodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 No Emotion | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:22 | 1st = 2 No Emotion 2nd = 5 Locket 3rd = 1 El Chico 4th = 7 Sir Singo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 Springbok Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:20 | 1st = 8 Springbok Flyer 2nd = 4 Defrost My Heart 3rd = 6 Mr Steal 4th = 10 Lord Disick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Mermelada | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Mermelada 2nd = 9 Aristocratic 3rd = 8 Miss Remington 4th = 1 Legendary Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Rebel Miss | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:05 | 1st = 6 Rebel Miss 2nd = 4 Gloriette 3rd = 9 Sweet Chestnut 4th = 3 Foxy Housewife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 5 Exit Only | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 13:00 | 1st = 5 Exit Only 2nd = 7 Doesnt Make Sense 3rd = 9 San Fairy Ann 4th = 11 Cats Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Overtheriver | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 12:54 | 1st = 1 Overtheriver 2nd = 4 Chambord 3rd = 2 Speech Craft 4th = 5 Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 12 Springwater | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 12:44 | 1st = 12 Springwater 2nd = 5 Forever Vital 3rd = 6 Diamond Edge 4th = 2 Feelin The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Telperion | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 12:40 | 1st = 2 Telperion 2nd = 1 Prized Icon 3rd = 8 Spright 4th = 6 Sugarparma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 9 Platinum Balos | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 12:20 | 1st = 9 Platinum Balos 2nd = 4 Darci Mac 3rd = 3 Zorrali 4th = 7 Endure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Red Dirt Girl | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 12:10 | 1st = 5 Red Dirt Girl 2nd = 1 King Montrose 3rd = 3 Signify 4th = 2 Toma Valea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 All Charm | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 11:45 | 1st = 1 All Charm 2nd = 3 Thatstheticket 3rd = 4 Biggie Smalls 4th = 5 Staywithme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Enzos Lad | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 11:35 | 1st = 2 Enzos Lad 2nd = 1 Johnny Jones 3rd = 3 Moreira 4th = 10 Fascinate Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 The Neon Icon | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 11:10 | 1st = 1 The Neon Icon 2nd = 3 Rusty In Melbourne 3rd = 2 Peranto 4th = 6 Memphis Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 14 Not Available | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 11:00 | 1st = 14 Not Available 2nd = 15 Shezatoucha 3rd = 9 Yogi 4th = 3 Hannibal Lecter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Velluto | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 10:25 | 1st = 6 Velluto 2nd = 5 Monte Cinto 3rd = 4 Freight Train 4th = 7 Prosperity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 South | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 1:37 | 1st = 3 South 2nd = 8 Shaft 3rd = 7 Wagtail Kate 4th = 5 Indian Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Flyalong Falcon | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 1:30 | 1st = 8 Flyalong Falcon 2nd = 11 Glenferrie Rustler 3rd = 2 Nightwatch Lady 4th = 9 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Pastrana | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 1:17 | 1st = 1 Pastrana 2nd = 7 Snapper Red 3rd = 2 Zipping Socks 4th = 8 Full Of Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 1 Baby Houseman | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 1:10 | 1st = 1 Baby Houseman 2nd = 4 Reigning Premiers 3rd = 2 Ohoka Chief 4th = 5 Te Kana Trunkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Nathans Courage | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 1:00 | 1st = 7 Nathans Courage 2nd = 2 Alfs Odyssey 3rd = 1 Gangbuster 4th = 6 Soho Wolverine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Max Star | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 0:57 | 1st = 1 Max Star 2nd = 4 Whincup 3rd = 3 Runkle 4th = 7 Rowdy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Imali | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 0:40 | 1st = 5 Imali 2nd = 1 Yeehah 3rd = 2 Nobbys Beach Boy 4th = 8 Our Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Ramifications | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 0:37 | 1st = 4 Ramifications 2nd = 1 Magic Vonnie 3rd = 7 Roman Reigns 4th = 3 Cork Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Earl Harbour | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 0:30 | 1st = 6 Earl Harbour 2nd = 9 Hot Holiday 3rd = 1 Idle Maple 4th = 8 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Starlight Bella | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 0:17 | 1st = 8 Starlight Bella 2nd = 4 Rebellious Speed 3rd = 6 Whos Got Blue 4th = 3 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 10 Erskine Range | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 0:10 | 1st = 10 Erskine Range 2nd = 2 Soho Monza 3rd = 8 Kimba Bay 4th = 4 False Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Dodolicious | ||
Sat Feb 13 2016 0:00 | 1st = 5 Dodolicious 2nd = 1 Chevrons Champion 3rd = 10 Bettor Love Me 4th = 12 Mary Catherine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 What Road | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 What Road 2nd = 1 Eat More Cake 3rd = 8 You Choose 4th = 3 Blank Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Hoss Funk | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 23:42 | 1st = 6 Hoss Funk 2nd = 4 Magic Mundy 3rd = 7 Casual Steak 4th = 1 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Wheres Ringo | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 23:22 | 1st = 2 Wheres Ringo 2nd = 5 Barrymac Du 3rd = 7 Provincial Bear 4th = 8 Tunten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Aloysius | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 22:57 | 1st = 9 Aloysius 2nd = 3 Science 3rd = 1 Vapour Lee 4th = 2 Another Lurk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Into the Wind | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 22:45 | 1st = 2 Into the Wind 2nd = 6 Doubtful Folly 3rd = 1 Sentinel 4th = 7 Haakon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Nitro Sal | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 22:42 | 1st = 6 Nitro Sal 2nd = 8 Moonchild 3rd = 5 Asari 4th = 1 Stormy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Trade In | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 22:36 | 1st = 2 Trade In 2nd = 5 El Galo Girl 3rd = 3 Long Long Train 4th = 4 Gotcha Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 2 One Great Place | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 22:27 | 1st = 2 One Great Place 2nd = 3 Heir Of King 3rd = 1 Big Roy 4th = 5 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Whos Got It | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 22:24 | 1st = 8 Whos Got It 2nd = 3 Big And Fast 3rd = 4 Local Vocal 4th = 2 Supatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Gwemrae | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 22:22 | 1st = 6 Gwemrae 2nd = 2 Smoke n Whisky 3rd = 1 Oerter 4th = 3 Deux Foix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 7 Kubu Beach 3rd = 6 Hexenbeast 4th = 4 Uno The Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 11 Great Result | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 22:10 | 1st = 11 Great Result 2nd = 6 Mister Hornblower 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Paddy 4th = 9 Lavros Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Awesome Danny | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 22:07 | 1st = 8 Awesome Danny 2nd = 1 Time Is Precious 3rd = 2 Cosmic Woody 4th = 3 Sky Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Secret Spiral | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 22:04 | 1st = 3 Secret Spiral 2nd = 1 Money For Honey 3rd = 2 Hated Bullett 4th = 7 Tywin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Velocity Anne | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:57 | 1st = 5 Velocity Anne 2nd = 1 Harry Bailey 3rd = 3 Dynamite Speed 4th = 8 Marlin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Im Jack Black | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:52 | 1st = 7 Im Jack Black 2nd = 8 Montana Baron 3rd = 2 Sir Pickles Yumyum 4th = 1 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Jiggly Legs | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Jiggly Legs 2nd = 2 Prancing Tiger 3rd = 5 Lovelace 4th = 1 Poker Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Ashby Beth | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:47 | 1st = 6 Ashby Beth 2nd = 7 Queen Of Rock 3rd = 8 Smithski 4th = 4 Green Grouser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 6 Springfield Cruise | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:42 | 1st = 6 Springfield Cruise 2nd = 2 Mac Sweet 3rd = 9 The Artful Dodger 4th = 11 Aunty Nanna Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:39 | 1st = 8 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 4 Thrilla Machine 3rd = 6 Velocity Elle 4th = 3 Bogies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:34 | 1st = 6 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 9 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 8 On Fire Within 4th = 1 Accountability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Silver Bolt | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Silver Bolt 2nd = 1 Bideford 3rd = 10 Powercharged 4th = 11 Teriki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Skate Thin Ice | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:26 | 1st = 3 Skate Thin Ice 2nd = 6 Opus Forte 3rd = 7 Inner City 4th = 4 Myrniong Plow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 My Crazy Ex | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:20 | 1st = 9 My Crazy Ex 2nd = 1 Machbino 3rd = 2 Nurse Feelgood 4th = 4 One Four Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Wilby Dusty | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:17 | 1st = 4 Wilby Dusty 2nd = 2 Perfect Mum 3rd = 3 Roadie 4th = 7 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Kamicatel | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:12 | 1st = 5 Kamicatel 2nd = 4 High On Dreams 3rd = 2 Pacific Hot Shot 4th = 6 Jasper Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:09 | 1st = 3 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 8 Road Agent 3rd = 6 Mystagogy 4th = 4 Geale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Fireinthehole | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:04 | 1st = 3 Fireinthehole 2nd = 11 Balldale 3rd = 1 Lils Angel 4th = 4 Rainbow Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Gee Gee Double Dee | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Gee Gee Double Dee 2nd = 2 Zatacla 3rd = 7 Starity Miss 4th = 3 Tom Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Focus And Speed | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Focus And Speed 2nd = 2 Slashin Pete 3rd = 4 Busby 4th = 8 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Ceear Rail | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 Ceear Rail 2nd = 1 Ride On A Rainbow 3rd = 10 Shardons Reactor 4th = 2 Barney Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:52 | 2nd = 1 Ride On A Rainbow 4th = 2 Barney Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Barking Bad | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 Barking Bad 2nd = 5 Cardiology 3rd = 3 Cobber In Motion 4th = 1 Where Art Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Blazing Brax | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:44 | 1st = 2 Blazing Brax 2nd = 6 Gottaluva Sunday 3rd = 9 Rule The Rock 4th = 8 Zippa Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Conrad | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:41 | 1st = 1 Conrad 2nd = 8 Trackie Chan 3rd = 6 Debs Penny 4th = 2 Magic Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 5 Dendee | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Dendee 2nd = 9 I Done It 3rd = 11 Dollar Down 4th = 7 Jagemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Colonel Joy | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Colonel Joy 2nd = 11 Ourgirlbillilee 3rd = 8 Impressive Guy 4th = 4 Shishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Domino Petacchi | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:29 | 1st = 2 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 1 Valaskan Gold 3rd = 4 Gracie See More 4th = 7 Redneck Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Weasel | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:24 | 1st = 4 Weasel 2nd = 2 Justaregularguy 3rd = 7 Kytherian Flyer 4th = 9 Sign Of Perfecshon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Sphero | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Sphero 2nd = 4 Gallow Gate 3rd = 3 Under Milkwood 4th = 8 Greenmount Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Sober Maggie | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:17 | 1st = 2 Sober Maggie 2nd = 1 Fine Performer 3rd = 3 Velocity Chris 4th = 6 Velocity Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Charli Dollar | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:12 | 1st = 3 Charli Dollar 2nd = 4 Franco Seville 3rd = 7 Isobela Maree 4th = 8 No Fixed Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Zipping Carter | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:09 | 1st = 2 Zipping Carter 2nd = 8 Nureyev 3rd = 4 Young Gun 4th = 7 Billysoar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Ya Messin | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:04 | 1st = 7 Ya Messin 2nd = 13 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 5 Aloha Don Ho 4th = 10 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Ship Rock | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 20:00 | 1st = 9 Ship Rock 2nd = 5 Lovera 3rd = 3 Banana Boy 4th = 1 Crafty Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Screen Siren | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:57 | 1st = 6 Screen Siren 2nd = 3 Black As Tar 3rd = 8 Tippett And Run 4th = 5 Gee Tee Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Russian Revolution | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Russian Revolution 2nd = 7 Holumax 3rd = 3 The Jewel Thief 4th = 8 Jaycee Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Fancy Dancer | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:49 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dancer 2nd = 4 Ace I Am 3rd = 1 Aqua Dragon 4th = 3 Reco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Koloura Gold | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:44 | 1st = 6 Koloura Gold 2nd = 11 Princess Zara P 3rd = 1 Major Temptation 4th = 9 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Livermore | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Livermore 2nd = 8 Hello Gertie 3rd = 9 Alpine Angel 4th = 3 Antah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Farmor El Dorado | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:37 | 1st = 7 Farmor El Dorado 2nd = 4 Coco Beware 3rd = 6 Romelda 4th = 2 Fast And Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Atusa | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:32 | 1st = 4 Atusa 2nd = 5 Sheza Sportsgirl 3rd = 3 Emoji 4th = 1 Dame Chevalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Silver Crown | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:29 | 1st = 2 Silver Crown 2nd = 6 Black Bordeaux 3rd = 3 Zipping Jet 4th = 1 Lion Of Lyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Penny A Packet | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:24 | 1st = 2 Penny A Packet 2nd = 7 Myfavouritelawyer 3rd = 1 Emily Lauren 4th = 6 Unofficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Sonnen | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Sonnen 2nd = 5 Diva Rose 3rd = 2 Saxapak 4th = 6 Gold Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Soynwasabi | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:14 | 1st = 8 Soynwasabi 2nd = 4 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 1 No Confession 4th = 2 Strathlachlan Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Lika Jay Jay | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:11 | 1st = 4 Lika Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Changing Points 3rd = 6 Tap Out Rooster 4th = 5 Hughies Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 All In Your Hands | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 All In Your Hands 2nd = 7 Rock Of America 3rd = 3 Plain Baby 4th = 4 Sondel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Able Ken | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Able Ken 2nd = 13 Viva La Verve 3rd = 6 Speckie 4th = 9 Spihro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Plum Jam | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:56 | 1st = 1 Plum Jam 2nd = 2 Davids Memory 3rd = 5 Bosanova 4th = 3 Bralyn Bauple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Diamondsfromheaven | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:50 | 1st = 3 Diamondsfromheaven 2nd = 1 Little Lizzie Jove 3rd = 9 Lively Luna 4th = 7 Jin Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Terror Force | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Terror Force 2nd = 3 Furious Dame 3rd = 10 Peter Perfect 4th = 6 Just Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Pepperall | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:40 | 1st = 5 Pepperall 2nd = 11 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 4 Alyeska Dream 4th = 6 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Nervous Energy | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:38 | 1st = 7 Nervous Energy 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Web 3rd = 5 Jeanie 4th = 2 Starburst Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Macarena Miss | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Macarena Miss 2nd = 1 Magic Beau 3rd = 3 Shaylor Charlie 4th = 4 Save Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 13 Regal Pepperell | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:30 | 1st = 13 Regal Pepperell 2nd = 5 Chrisken Kiosk 3rd = 4 Sosogood 4th = 12 Gloriadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Millrace | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:25 | 1st = 12 Millrace 2nd = 11 Hell Baby 3rd = 9 Full Of Promises 4th = 1 British |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Mauritian Flava | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Mauritian Flava 2nd = 5 Aqua Divergent 3rd = 3 Elusive Ned 4th = 7 Nailed Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Little Ramona | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:19 | 1st = 8 Little Ramona 2nd = 1 Thaiday Night 3rd = 2 Haras Samuel 4th = 10 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Tepary | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:14 | 1st = 5 Tepary 2nd = 4 Opening Move 3rd = 2 Your Stalkin Me 4th = 1 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Husson Maid | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:10 | 1st = 9 Husson Maid 2nd = 1 Captain Bonehead 3rd = 3 Call Nine One One 4th = 12 Lady Valorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 9 Strange Energy | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:05 | 1st = 9 Strange Energy 2nd = 7 Blue Tongue Blue 3rd = 3 Queen Audrey 4th = 1 Calla Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 11 Magazine Miss | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 18:00 | 1st = 11 Magazine Miss 2nd = 2 Fusina 3rd = 12 Dutch Treat 4th = 1 Reunite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Arabian Melody | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Arabian Melody 2nd = 8 Flying Raven 3rd = 3 Western Rose 4th = 6 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 15 Vernon | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:50 | 1st = 15 Vernon 2nd = 14 Trafalgar Belle 3rd = 2 Bel Streak 4th = 8 Red Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Cooks | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:45 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Cooks 2nd = 8 Grovebrook Flyer 3rd = 3 Eurelias Dust 4th = 7 Hazy Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Suspense | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:40 | 1st = 9 Suspense 2nd = 8 Strindberg 3rd = 7 Worldly Impact 4th = 12 Last Card Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 1 Blue Statuesque 3rd = 3 Annie Benz 4th = 6 Manyara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Patrimonio | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Patrimonio 2nd = 13 Grinding Hard 3rd = 2 Tuckys Lad 4th = 3 Count Kala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Nesta No Cry | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:25 | 1st = 1 Nesta No Cry 2nd = 4 Midnight Mustang 3rd = 5 Nevada Scorpion 4th = 6 Metal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 12 Castanita | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:20 | 1st = 12 Castanita 2nd = 1 Flight Academy 3rd = 10 Khaleesi 4th = 5 Katelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Monika Bella | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Monika Bella 2nd = 3 Haras Blaze 3rd = 7 Shaylor Cledus 4th = 1 Fabulous Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 1 I Have A Dream | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 I Have A Dream 2nd = 2 Dicalest 3rd = 4 Master Of Money 4th = 6 French Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Rudianos | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:05 | 1st = 1 Rudianos 2nd = 2 My Names Sandy 3rd = 6 Famous Style 4th = 10 Mrs Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Citations | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Citations 2nd = 2 Springbok Flyer 3rd = 11 Happy Partner 4th = 4 Lord Disick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Corys Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:55 | 1st = 1 Corys Diamond 2nd = 2 Fabulous Abby 3rd = 4 La Mancha Man 4th = 5 Kimahri Ronso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Famous Someday | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Famous Someday 2nd = 2 All Settled 3rd = 10 Intercity Disco 4th = 8 Habenera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Explosion | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Explosion 2nd = 2 Monaco Icon 3rd = 6 Coachella 4th = 4 Memory Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Little Long Horn | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Little Long Horn 2nd = 9 Haradify 3rd = 8 Landale 4th = 7 Mackinac Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Zara Magic | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Zara Magic 2nd = 4 Desperado Boy 3rd = 10 Hector The Great 4th = 7 Zabdon Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 8 Princess Costa | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Princess Costa 2nd = 7 Veejay Kiss 3rd = 9 Souvlaki 4th = 11 Zip Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Starburst Bill | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:25 | 1st = 4 Starburst Bill 2nd = 1 Grand Attitude 3rd = 9 Road Crew 4th = 2 Raffertys Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 Spiritos | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:20 | 1st = 10 Spiritos 2nd = 6 Miss Denni 3rd = 1 Tradtri 4th = 4 Lucys Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 All Because | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:15 | 1st = 3 All Because 2nd = 6 Hannah Allen 3rd = 8 Smoke And Mirror 4th = 5 Raise The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Cardinal Hero | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Cardinal Hero 2nd = 7 Lightning Fashion 3rd = 2 Wannabe A Mak 4th = 10 Little Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 9 - 17 Farce | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:10 | 1st = 17 Farce 2nd = 4 Boysway 3rd = 1 Peter Parker 4th = 7 Location |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Kava Fancy | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Kava Fancy 2nd = 4 Pirate Coast 3rd = 6 Gazza As 4th = 8 Madliena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Delightful Feeling | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Delightful Feeling 2nd = 18 Madiba 3rd = 12 Rum N Song 4th = 6 La Cigale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Boxing Roo Girl | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 15:55 | 1st = 10 Boxing Roo Girl 2nd = 5 Shaylor Skeeter 3rd = 6 Haras Bracelet 4th = 4 Moet Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 Snip Of Magic | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Snip Of Magic 2nd = 6 Ahead of Time 3rd = 7 Shelby Apples 4th = 8 Mundo Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Runway Idole | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 15:45 | 1st = 8 Runway Idole 2nd = 6 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 1 War Cry 4th = 3 After Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 10 Eleivue | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 15:40 | 1st = 10 Eleivue 2nd = 3 Andsoitiswritten 3rd = 4 Action Button 4th = 8 Lil Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 One Short | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 15:35 | 1st = 3 One Short 2nd = 4 Bills Oreilly 3rd = 5 Johnnies Rainbow 4th = 2 Happy Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 8 - 3 Pretty Good Excuse | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 15:35 | 1st = 3 Pretty Good Excuse 2nd = 4 Runway 3rd = 11 Gold Allure 4th = 12 Bridget Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 12 Princess Charm | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 15:23 | 1st = 12 Princess Charm 2nd = 7 Favoured Grace 3rd = 10 Romanov 4th = 8 Ruby Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 10 Golden Class | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 15:15 | 1st = 10 Golden Class 2nd = 12 Skillz That Killz 3rd = 8 Taskmaster 4th = 13 Whispering Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Crooked Blaze | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Crooked Blaze 2nd = 5 Cosmopol 3rd = 7 Rock Temple 4th = 4 Conarchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 7 - 4 Leeds | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Leeds 2nd = 2 Cheese Maker 3rd = 9 King Nero 4th = 11 Doctor Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 15 Red Chandelier | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 14:48 | 1st = 15 Red Chandelier 2nd = 6 Mysterium 3rd = 13 Shez Ektraordinary 4th = 8 Ross River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 1 Dareben Halaro | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Dareben Halaro 2nd = 6 Seek To Destroy 3rd = 8 Stateyourbusiness 4th = 11 Fly High For Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Cross Road | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Cross Road 2nd = 4 Take Up Jack 3rd = 7 Top Gun Mcbain 4th = 1 Oz Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Water Diviner | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Water Diviner 2nd = 2 Lighthouse Keeper 3rd = 3 Sugar Bay Leonard 4th = 7 King Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 6 - 2 Rough Ruler | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Rough Ruler 2nd = 1 Payment Pending 3rd = 5 Tarihira 4th = 8 Miss Norway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 French Emotion | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 14:20 | 1st = 7 French Emotion 2nd = 13 Lake Como 3rd = 6 Ecology 4th = 12 Hela Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Senni Maggie | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 14:17 | 1st = 5 Senni Maggie 2nd = 1 Red Line Lad 3rd = 8 Kaisers Reign 4th = 6 Isabella Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Sequalex | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 14:13 | 1st = 1 Sequalex 2nd = 5 Counter Meal 3rd = 6 Rideonabigjetplane 4th = 4 Buckin The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 5 Bakers Dozen | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 14:05 | 1st = 5 Bakers Dozen 2nd = 4 Accidental Journey 3rd = 1 Alberdini 4th = 3 Edge of Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Inga Bale | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 Inga Bale 2nd = 2 Go Geronimo 3rd = 3 Lukey Chino 4th = 9 Kalden Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Trafalgar | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Trafalgar 2nd = 3 Unbiased 3rd = 7 In Mums Memory 4th = 6 Harpoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 5 - 14 Redeem | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:50 | 1st = 14 Redeem 2nd = 5 Sadlers Rock 3rd = 13 Teddytwinkletoes 4th = 8 Kingiesstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 11 Zuprising | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:45 | 1st = 11 Zuprising 2nd = 3 Best Suggestion 3rd = 8 One Inch Punch 4th = 4 Coup De Vent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Banker Bale | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Banker Bale 2nd = 1 Bianca Bale 3rd = 8 Pawesome Boss 4th = 6 Brando Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Hi Im Back | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:38 | 1st = 1 Hi Im Back 2nd = 3 Land Office 3rd = 7 Gina Ballerina 4th = 6 Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 Frank Heavens | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Frank Heavens 2nd = 2 Crystal Icon 3rd = 5 Jarrvis 4th = 7 Thomason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Castel Bale | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Castel Bale 2nd = 8 Uncle David 3rd = 3 Kalden Tsunami 4th = 4 Allen Harass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Vito Baxter | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:22 | 1st = 8 Vito Baxter 2nd = 1 Manu Rama 3rd = 6 Casual Sipper 4th = 7 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 4 - 8 Caramac | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:15 | 1st = 8 Caramac 2nd = 5 A Bob Short 3rd = 12 Saber 4th = 9 Waitino Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Emperors Chariot | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:10 | 1st = 2 Emperors Chariot 2nd = 11 Nova Joe 3rd = 3 Redentes Edge 4th = 4 Such Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Opawa Lachlan | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:06 | 1st = 3 Opawa Lachlan 2nd = 10 Homebush Chaos 3rd = 9 Archies Time 4th = 7 Venga Guapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Steel True Blue | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 13:02 | 1st = 2 Steel True Blue 2nd = 1 Chance It 3rd = 6 Lektra Basset 4th = 8 Betta Watch That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Lady Zeena | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 12:49 | 1st = 6 Lady Zeena 2nd = 3 Homebush Naki 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Josh 4th = 2 Super Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Kay Gee Dee | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Kay Gee Dee 2nd = 4 Nike Bale 3rd = 3 Daphs Empire 4th = 8 Rhynstone Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Darcys Law | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 12:40 | 1st = 5 Darcys Law 2nd = 3 Chabelle 3rd = 10 Chabaud 4th = 8 Gilt Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 3 - 4 Halleloojah | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Halleloojah 2nd = 9 Born Happy 3rd = 5 One Direktion 4th = 3 Davone Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Nui Magic | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 12:31 | 1st = 1 Nui Magic 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Elpaso 3rd = 2 So Unbelievable 4th = 7 Spearmint Juju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Ya Welcome | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Ya Welcome 2nd = 2 Wilba Beast 3rd = 3 Penny Maker 4th = 7 French Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Park The Ark | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 12:15 | 1st = 3 Park The Ark 2nd = 7 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 9 Dirty Bludger 4th = 1 Charlott Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 12:14 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 1 Silver Tokaam 3rd = 7 Zimmer Frame 4th = 2 Bundoran Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Prix Dor | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 12:10 | 1st = 6 Prix Dor 2nd = 4 Distant Rock 3rd = 7 Pemberley 4th = 8 Kracken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 2 - 2 Milk It | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 12:05 | 1st = 2 Milk It 2nd = 4 Rapt 3rd = 12 Raw Gold 4th = 8 Mare Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Snow Demon | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 11:56 | 1st = 8 Snow Demon 2nd = 1 Denali 3rd = 2 Shelly Mcbell 4th = 6 Cawbourne Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Springvale Bryne | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 11:52 | 1st = 5 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 2 Hollywood Bill 3rd = 8 Help Me Bro 4th = 7 Trippin Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Bajour | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 11:40 | 1st = 4 Bajour 2nd = 8 Arianne 3rd = 2 Double Bluff 4th = 10 Kelkea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Our Gypsy | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 11:37 | 1st = 3 Our Gypsy 2nd = 4 Peaky Blinder 3rd = 7 Bruiser Bale 4th = 10 Taikorea Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 1 - 10 Arapito | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 11:30 | 1st = 10 Arapito 2nd = 8 Okagbare 3rd = 13 Jona Mac 4th = 12 Replique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Two Up | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 11:21 | 1st = 1 Two Up 2nd = 3 Scott No Odds 3rd = 2 Takeaway 4th = 7 Maligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Galaxy Raider | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 11:10 | 1st = 3 Galaxy Raider 2nd = 12 Zenon 3rd = 10 Roseberry Street 4th = 7 Oriental Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Meat Damon | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 11:03 | 1st = 1 Meat Damon 2nd = 3 Scott Some Ticka 3rd = 8 Annie Way 4th = 5 Nanas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Aunty Trace | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 10:45 | 1st = 6 Aunty Trace 2nd = 3 Jazz Hill 3rd = 2 Panda Ring 4th = 7 Cocoa Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Kilmacurragh | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 10:40 | 1st = 8 Kilmacurragh 2nd = 7 Howard Be Thy Name 3rd = 2 Indrik 4th = 1 Abide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Scott No Limbs | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 10:27 | 1st = 2 Scott No Limbs 2nd = 1 If It Fitz 3rd = 7 Odd Fellow 4th = 5 Tanks Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Smart Dandy | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 10:09 | 1st = 3 Smart Dandy 2nd = 5 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 1 Teevee Kitty 4th = 7 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Hes Our Lachy | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 0:47 | 1st = 2 Hes Our Lachy 2nd = 4 Yappa Kuri 3rd = 6 Fancy Ripper 4th = 1 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Courageous Nikki | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 0:27 | 1st = 1 Courageous Nikki 2nd = 6 Just Magical 3rd = 3 Marta 4th = 7 Miss Collash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Bueno Bodega | ||
Wed Jan 13 2016 0:07 | 1st = 8 Bueno Bodega 2nd = 1 Okay Alright 3rd = 4 Teishas Ripper 4th = 6 Prime Giant |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000