Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Kili Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 23:52 | 1st = 1 Kili Monelli 2nd = 8 Per Se 3rd = 7 Bulldog Stringer 4th = 2 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 1 Dream Weaver | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 23:32 | 1st = 1 Dream Weaver 2nd = 2 Lots Of Time 3rd = 4 Road Monster 4th = 9 Lawbringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Sprightly Fella | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Sprightly Fella 2nd = 7 Lets Get Rocked 3rd = 3 Winsome Jackie 4th = 5 Incredible Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Go Prancer Go | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 23:15 | 1st = 1 Go Prancer Go 2nd = 4 Sky Lark 3rd = 3 Eye Love Amy 4th = 7 Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 1 Flying Phoebe | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 23:06 | 1st = 1 Flying Phoebe 2nd = 4 Call Me Ernie 3rd = 5 Madame Gazelle 4th = 2 Alluring Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Whos Got It | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 23:04 | 1st = 8 Whos Got It 2nd = 3 Schmick As 3rd = 5 Rickshaw Millie 4th = 7 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Old Mate Kick | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 Old Mate Kick 2nd = 3 Belles Hawke 3rd = 2 Brother Rob 4th = 5 Casey Mini Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Pinny Mack | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:47 | 1st = 4 Pinny Mack 2nd = 3 Kaytwo Monelli 3rd = 7 Its The Horse 4th = 2 Sudoku Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 9 Hilo Angus | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:40 | 1st = 9 Hilo Angus 2nd = 1 Aqueensomewhere 3rd = 10 Brookies Jet 4th = 5 Hawkeye Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:33 | 1st = 6 Innocent Man 2nd = 3 Rockets Magic 3rd = 1 Are Jay Duree 4th = 9 Whatta Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Black Light | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Black Light 2nd = 5 Sketchy Matt 3rd = 6 Sonic Monelli 4th = 1 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Go Go Guru | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:23 | 1st = 2 Go Go Guru 2nd = 6 Destini Pegasus 3rd = 1 Nandos Thunder 4th = 3 Rurik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Tear Town | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Tear Town 2nd = 1 Rumble Soldier 3rd = 3 Haila Kihael 4th = 8 Lauries Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Major Catastrophe | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 3 Three Pints 3rd = 2 All The Torque 4th = 1 Starlight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Toes | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Toes 2nd = 8 Gold Total 3rd = 5 Go Gwan 4th = 3 Amys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Stilton Smiley | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:09 | 1st = 2 Stilton Smiley 2nd = 3 Trump Tux 3rd = 1 Ookinaki Flyer 4th = 8 Fantastic Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Aston Viva | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Aston Viva 2nd = 10 Acquainted 3rd = 8 Sturridge 4th = 3 Willy Mays Hayes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 4 Zoemagic | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Zoemagic 2nd = 9 I Hope Ican 3rd = 6 Bolt The Bomb 4th = 1 Rosalee Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Spritely Mae | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Spritely Mae 2nd = 9 Silver Peg 3rd = 7 Campos China 4th = 1 Scarlet Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 1 Sliding Doors 3rd = 4 Cincinnati Lass 4th = 3 No Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 King Tony | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 King Tony 2nd = 3 Dahlia Monelli 3rd = 10 Go Gettem Spice 4th = 2 Anna Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 8 Major Spoilt | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:50 | 1st = 8 Major Spoilt 2nd = 7 Another Ayjay 3rd = 2 Five Star Major 4th = 1 Lively Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Gunner Succeed | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:48 | 1st = 6 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 7 Ultra Power 3rd = 5 Obin Tommy 4th = 3 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Flying Camo | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Flying Camo 3rd = 4 Mega Secret 4th = 10 Riverina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Mahlo Blackhawk | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Mahlo Blackhawk 3rd = 4 Mega Secret 4th = 10 Riverina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 No Tangles | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 No Tangles 2nd = 5 Swooped To Safety 3rd = 2 Conquer The Day 4th = 4 Sven Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Tariq Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Tariq Kahn 2nd = 9 Prince Rakeem 3rd = 1 Fascinate Joan 4th = 4 Vinneys Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Gagan Ell | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Gagan Ell 2nd = 7 Bowenvale 3rd = 5 Willy Rocket 4th = 8 Destini Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 West On Zena | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:32 | 1st = 5 West On Zena 2nd = 8 Tru Blu Keats 3rd = 2 Arappaho Gundi 4th = 1 Quackas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Jules Peach | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Jules Peach 2nd = 5 Crystal Caprice 3rd = 7 Zeros Shout 4th = 6 Sassyfeet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Tray Bit | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Tray Bit 2nd = 2 Kulu Hipster 3rd = 3 Bogan Legend 4th = 7 Bashful Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Fearless Swan | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Fearless Swan 2nd = 7 Crickets Dash 3rd = 1 Cosmic Act 4th = 3 Hands To Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 Rich Yankee | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:20 | 1st = 5 Rich Yankee 2nd = 1 Jasper Rox 3rd = 10 Our Danger Mouse 4th = 8 Soho Mercury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Sovane | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Sovane 2nd = 1 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 7 Paw Warren 4th = 3 Dude Abides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Logical Option | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Logical Option 2nd = 3 Liscoyle Lady 4th = 6 Rockin Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Ghost Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 Ghost Monelli 2nd = 5 Incredible Bev 3rd = 8 Gould Monelli 4th = 1 Triple Crown Ria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Styx Vixen | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Styx Vixen 2nd = 5 Lauriston Dash 3rd = 2 Hard To Love 4th = 7 Tophat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Dragon Spin | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Dragon Spin 2nd = 3 Brandi Alexander 3rd = 2 Bergerac 4th = 4 Phantom Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Lightwood Miss | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Lightwood Miss 2nd = 6 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 7 Weeona Jimmy 4th = 10 Nitro Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Kotare Yarra | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Kotare Yarra 2nd = 7 Tabatha Bromac 3rd = 6 Braghetta 4th = 3 Grinvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Maggie Marvel | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Maggie Marvel 2nd = 1 Sheez My Chicki 3rd = 7 Kylin 4th = 8 Little Big Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Mileys Desire | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Mileys Desire 2nd = 7 Aint Misbehavin 3rd = 2 Tella 4th = 8 John Edgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Mister Beluchi | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Mister Beluchi 2nd = 5 Cliff Keeping 3rd = 6 Lucky Phantom 4th = 2 Kulu Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Raise The Bet | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Raise The Bet 2nd = 5 Tiza Fabio 3rd = 1 Wadelock Mindy 4th = 3 Chatty Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Feeling The Love | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Feeling The Love 2nd = 5 Silver Jolt 3rd = 1 Trunkey Jack 4th = 10 Park Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Vista Kwazi | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Vista Kwazi 2nd = 1 Ancient Secret 3rd = 7 Magpie Joey 4th = 2 Agatha Crusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Nattys On Fire | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Nattys On Fire 2nd = 6 Brindi Chopper 3rd = 4 Road To Riches 4th = 2 Temnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Times A Bonus | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Times A Bonus 2nd = 2 Maggies Grin 3rd = 4 Manassa Sky 4th = 1 The High Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Bogan Secret | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Bogan Secret 2nd = 1 Kulu Cooper 3rd = 4 Wenona Girl 4th = 8 Ticket to Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Northern Nangar | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Northern Nangar 2nd = 5 Belisarius 3rd = 1 Charly Shu Shine 4th = 7 Call Me Waylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 Hilo Rex | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:20 | 1st = 10 Hilo Rex 2nd = 3 Nina Jane 3rd = 1 Defy 4th = 7 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Ninghan Express | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Ninghan Express 2nd = 6 Dales Jet 3rd = 3 Savanaka Two 4th = 8 Viva Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Silver Mouse | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Silver Mouse 2nd = 3 Pearling 3rd = 8 Arthurs Stevie 4th = 7 Wicked Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Mitayorbelle | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Mitayorbelle 2nd = 6 Harrys Delight 3rd = 3 Bezzaboma 4th = 10 Cullens Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 9 Mrs Mouse | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:08 | 1st = 9 Mrs Mouse 2nd = 8 Femme Folle 3rd = 2 Kulu Ruby 4th = 4 Joseph Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Hyperactive | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Hyperactive 2nd = 1 Charlie Haze 3rd = 8 Khaleesi Girl 4th = 2 Rockalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Flying Hannah | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Flying Hannah 2nd = 6 Carla Clare 3rd = 4 Miss Fondue 4th = 10 Four Shotzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 5 Arena Magic 3rd = 2 Danisie 4th = 6 Lord Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Want More | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Want More 2nd = 7 Cape De Belle 3rd = 1 Westmead Warrior 4th = 8 Mr Macgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Heza Beauty | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Heza Beauty 2nd = 8 Spock The Spaceman 3rd = 1 Count Matai 4th = 3 Amity Piere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Imma Callim Klay | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Imma Callim Klay 2nd = 6 Yeah Okay 3rd = 4 Passion Bonus 4th = 1 Shes Some Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Monster Machine | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Monster Machine 2nd = 3 Cindeen Jates 3rd = 8 Zipping Selma 4th = 5 Labuan Starfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Million Dollar Art | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Million Dollar Art 2nd = 2 Bater House 3rd = 8 Pure Cam 4th = 7 Sammysluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Hot Wires | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Hot Wires 2nd = 3 Erupt To Excel 3rd = 2 Red Calibre 4th = 4 Megs Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Avatar Minty | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Avatar Minty 2nd = 1 Ourboy Fab 3rd = 6 Zambora Pride 4th = 8 Laineys Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 10 Stuart | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:30 | 1st = 10 Stuart 2nd = 3 The Stags Roar 3rd = 7 Willbe Doc 4th = 1 Wotplanetrufrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Mako Mac | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Mako Mac 2nd = 6 Fernando Bonus 3rd = 8 Lady Frankie 4th = 9 Tylahs Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Air Load | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Air Load 2nd = 8 Nash Road Betty 3rd = 2 Aston Ando 4th = 5 Kellys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 10 Mystic Falls | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:20 | 1st = 10 Mystic Falls 2nd = 3 Harry Haich 3rd = 5 Kohli 4th = 2 Lance James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Rachels Dream | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Rachels Dream 2nd = 4 Humbert Humbert 3rd = 8 Pennybacker 4th = 6 La La Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Solar Mocha | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Solar Mocha 2nd = 1 On Billys Wings 3rd = 2 Little Toby 4th = 4 Deadline To Meet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Alwaysuptomischief | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Alwaysuptomischief 2nd = 9 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 6 Lombo Newsy Scoop 4th = 2 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Madeline Keeping | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Madeline Keeping 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Granma 3rd = 5 Mamachi 4th = 4 Zenyatta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Adam Mandam | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Adam Mandam 2nd = 6 Italian Plastic 3rd = 4 Agent Waddle 4th = 3 Memphis Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Spirit Walker | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Spirit Walker 2nd = 4 Illawong Red 3rd = 3 Test Of Faith 4th = 1 Princess Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Adalind | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Adalind 2nd = 7 Bam Bam Appeal 3rd = 3 Mystery Of Life 4th = 9 Two Blocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Polly | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Polly 2nd = 5 Drysdale Doll 3rd = 7 Mousey Mccoy 4th = 1 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Remain Seated | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:51 | 1st = 7 Remain Seated 2nd = 3 Cavalry Rose 3rd = 9 Myrtle Grange 4th = 4 Rocket Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Uno Fabio | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:48 | 1st = 2 Uno Fabio 2nd = 1 Velocity Liberty 3rd = 7 Bettys Son 4th = 8 Jetta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Oh So Sleek | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Oh So Sleek 2nd = 10 Round Nose 3rd = 3 Soda King 4th = 8 Chinookan Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Barnsdale | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:40 | 1st = 9 Barnsdale 2nd = 10 Strong Sensation 3rd = 4 Dust To Diamonds 4th = 2 Dreaming Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spring Benny | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Spring Benny 2nd = 3 Jess Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Kyle The Tank 4th = 7 Bronco Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Must Have | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:34 | 1st = 2 Must Have 2nd = 3 Powerful Lomar 3rd = 1 Joyous 4th = 8 Corleone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Inga Ted | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Inga Ted 2nd = 5 Rocketness 3rd = 7 Not Loitering 4th = 8 Emmas Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 10 Saving Major Percy | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:25 | 1st = 10 Saving Major Percy 2nd = 5 Fantasy Beach 3rd = 6 Darkndapper 4th = 1 Tasma Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Bundy Bucks | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Bundy Bucks 2nd = 3 Thomas Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Kia Be Good 4th = 7 Viking Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Soda Kid | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:18 | 1st = 2 Soda Kid 2nd = 6 Mint Boy 3rd = 3 Promises Kept 4th = 4 Paradiso Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Im Tilly Devine | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:13 | 1st = 3 Im Tilly Devine 2nd = 1 Lettuce Pray 3rd = 4 Mod Conns 4th = 8 Octavia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Dazzling Melody | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Dazzling Melody 2nd = 6 Miss Winks 3rd = 8 Eden Lass 4th = 4 Blue Fortitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Bet Im Special | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 18:03 | 1st = 11 Bet Im Special 2nd = 12 Eleniark 3rd = 1 Im Norma Jean 4th = 7 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Chulu Chululu | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 7 Outback Sunshine 3rd = 1 Second Gear 4th = 3 Little Ach Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Mepunga Gal | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Gal 2nd = 6 Pamela Rocks 3rd = 4 Smashing Serena 4th = 5 Zulu Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 7 Rapdays | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 Rapdays 2nd = 5 Sir Bam 3rd = 6 Bold Assassin 4th = 8 Danish Diction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 Anakena | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:45 | 1st = 11 Anakena 2nd = 6 Untythehood 3rd = 2 Dromana Beach 4th = 9 Crystal Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Ima Rockstar | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:43 | 1st = 8 Ima Rockstar 2nd = 4 Koitsenko 3rd = 2 Big Tilly 4th = 5 Rancette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Friendz | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:40 | 1st = 7 Friendz 2nd = 8 What A Mess 3rd = 2 Roi Lear Kahn 4th = 6 Bonknocka Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 My Elusive Dream | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:36 | 1st = 11 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 4 Monarkmac 3rd = 8 Drive The Dream 4th = 2 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Scarlet Blu Boy | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:34 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Blu Boy 2nd = 7 Kentucky Sun 3rd = 1 Starbright Vic 4th = 4 Winterstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 2 Noels Gift | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Noels Gift 2nd = 3 Living Choice 3rd = 4 Colonial Reign 4th = 5 Celtic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Manx Czar | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Manx Czar 2nd = 6 Paua To Load 3rd = 5 Renaldo 4th = 1 Miss Shieka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Burning Oak | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:23 | 1st = 2 Burning Oak 2nd = 6 Spring Roy 3rd = 1 You Jane 4th = 8 Viking Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Crockets Cullen | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:17 | 1st = 3 Crockets Cullen 2nd = 6 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 5 Sapphire Swayze 4th = 7 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Bera Na Liva | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Bera Na Liva 2nd = 3 Ourgirl Fab 3rd = 4 Kraken Bolt 4th = 6 Critic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Beyond Today | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:11 | 1st = 2 Beyond Today 2nd = 4 Scott Pizzazz 3rd = 7 Oscar 4th = 8 Toms Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 1 Saipan | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Saipan 2nd = 5 Rooi Roe 3rd = 7 Malkara 4th = 9 Seq The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 My Glorious Gal | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 My Glorious Gal 2nd = 9 Arfa Show Off 3rd = 4 Thunder Of Fire 4th = 7 Next |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Horace Foxley | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:03 | 1st = 4 Horace Foxley 2nd = 8 Gidup Spanish Red 3rd = 1 Platinum Art 4th = 5 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Set The Bar High | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Set The Bar High 2nd = 15 Casino Jake 3rd = 5 Full Bore 4th = 11 Bjorn Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:57 | 2nd = 8 Kiss Me Nicki 3rd = 4 Ah Sugar Sugar 4th = 1 Scoota Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 Con Rod | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:57 | 1st = 9 Con Rod 2nd = 8 Kiss Me Nicki 3rd = 4 Ah Sugar Sugar 4th = 1 Scoota Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Manhattan Man | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:54 | 1st = 7 Manhattan Man 2nd = 2 Calabasas 3rd = 4 Seabrook Gem 4th = 1 Ruby Rads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 11 Tycoon Mar | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:50 | 1st = 11 Tycoon Mar 2nd = 4 Artistic Beauty 3rd = 8 Showmaster 4th = 10 No Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Barneys Bounty | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Barneys Bounty 2nd = 6 Zazus Headache 3rd = 4 Midnight To One 4th = 1 Ballinderry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Our Triple Play | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Our Triple Play 2nd = 5 Tralee Bromac 3rd = 3 Senor Macray 4th = 6 I Am Serengeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Telefork | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Telefork 2nd = 2 Awesome Shep 3rd = 5 Xtreme Notice 4th = 4 Invented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Allen Arlovski | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:36 | 1st = 8 Allen Arlovski 2nd = 6 Louie Allen 3rd = 7 Braes Bullet 4th = 4 Sidey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 7 Rejuvenate | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Rejuvenate 2nd = 3 Triple Jeopardy 3rd = 2 Music Scene 4th = 9 Man Of Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Great Lane | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Great Lane 2nd = 3 Sudden Moment 3rd = 6 Zoffman 4th = 4 Artesano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Love The Look | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Love The Look 2nd = 1 Spring Gary 3rd = 3 Power Service 4th = 2 Mulrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:22 | 1st = 9 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 4 Ina Great Place 3rd = 6 Applause 4th = 7 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Fernando Drums | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Fernando Drums 2nd = 8 Von Magic 3rd = 5 Mr Moonlight 4th = 7 Xtreme Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Little Dynamo | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:16 | 1st = 10 Little Dynamo 2nd = 4 Charity Wish 3rd = 9 Spotted Opal 4th = 5 Aeroplane Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 2 Diamond Charlie | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Diamond Charlie 2nd = 6 Raise A Drop 3rd = 4 Oakwood Lady 4th = 8 Raised To Duel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Ebonnie | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Ebonnie 2nd = 5 Secret Kept 3rd = 3 Blazin Blue 4th = 2 La Quinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Under Worked | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:07 | 1st = 9 Under Worked 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Macha 3rd = 6 Canardly Lover 4th = 8 Forever Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Zipping Riot | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 Zipping Riot 2nd = 4 Dyna Bentley 3rd = 7 Nellie Shan 4th = 6 Far Welsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Dyna Alley | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:01 | 1st = 2 Dyna Alley 2nd = 8 Dyna Zoron 3rd = 6 Kirbys Rose 4th = 3 Ambers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Tahnee Tiara | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Tahnee Tiara 2nd = 9 Dame Largo 3rd = 11 Duaneos Sister 4th = 10 Grecian Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 7 Skylight | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:55 | 1st = 7 Skylight 2nd = 1 Murphys Hustler 3rd = 2 The Barracuda 4th = 6 Ziegelbauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bullet Pass | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Bullet Pass 2nd = 8 Frosty Black Jay 3rd = 3 Kranky 4th = 4 Montrachet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Donny Jones | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Donny Jones 2nd = 3 Back Page News 3rd = 5 Proficient 4th = 9 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Arlecchino | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Arlecchino 2nd = 3 Goldenpaw Buzz 3rd = 1 Redhead Chez 4th = 2 Zipping Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Sarcasm | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:43 | 1st = 4 Sarcasm 2nd = 2 Sader Nation 3rd = 1 Charlie Runkel 4th = 5 Sea Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 2 Bringagem | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Bringagem 2nd = 12 Sassntwinkle 3rd = 6 Oddfellow 4th = 4 Quirion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Born Again Delight | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:36 | 1st = 4 Born Again Delight 2nd = 5 Trixie Bromac 3rd = 9 Itsokbeingbetter 4th = 1 Delia May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Bettor Vision | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:34 | 1st = 7 Bettor Vision 2nd = 6 Lanikai 3rd = 11 Tygar 4th = 5 No Apachemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Simply Splashing | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Simply Splashing 2nd = 2 Pique 3rd = 5 Life Of Waldo 4th = 10 Seductive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Buckle Up Nel | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Nel 2nd = 8 Winklee Terror 3rd = 1 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 3 Run Jackie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Zuberi | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Zuberi 2nd = 9 Lanis Morris 3rd = 4 Apropos 4th = 1 Boney Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 15 Snooper | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:20 | 1st = 15 Snooper 2nd = 12 Mezcal 3rd = 1 Bondi Battle 4th = 11 Coolmunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:16 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Britty 3rd = 3 Storming Norm 4th = 6 Princely Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 2 Ideal Scott 3rd = 5 Majestic Major 4th = 4 The Shady One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Bridwood Brianna | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:09 | 1st = 3 Bridwood Brianna 2nd = 4 King Pedro 3rd = 7 Reggie Hards 4th = 6 Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Danke | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Danke 2nd = 5 Sir Henry Castleton 3rd = 7 November Guy 4th = 3 Insignificant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 1 Marrock | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Marrock 2nd = 6 Buffy 3rd = 2 Adaboycharlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 1 Williwa Jack | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:01 | 1st = 1 Williwa Jack 2nd = 7 Earn Me Cash 3rd = 4 Quadzilla 4th = 3 Magic Macka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Pearl De Vere | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Pearl De Vere 2nd = 10 Farnor West 3rd = 2 Rivers Gift 4th = 5 Just Before Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Miss Hoolligan | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Hoolligan 2nd = 6 Benalong Valley 3rd = 2 Squire 4th = 5 Pat Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Replica Yella | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Replica Yella 2nd = 2 Storming Mack 3rd = 8 Valyrian Steel 4th = 10 Opawa Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Hello Teddy | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:49 | 1st = 7 Hello Teddy 2nd = 6 Trumpence 3rd = 2 Malawi Breeze 4th = 3 Bunna Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Ghetto Penthouse | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:46 | 1st = 5 Ghetto Penthouse 2nd = 3 Ashby Patty 3rd = 2 Still Good 4th = 6 Reciprocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 4 Machu Picchu | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Machu Picchu 2nd = 3 Spur With Ease 3rd = 1 Snuggle Pot 4th = 5 Telloff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Shillelagh | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:41 | 1st = 6 Shillelagh 2nd = 8 Lambros 3rd = 3 Madiba 4th = 7 Dream To Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Change Of Mind | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Change Of Mind 2nd = 5 Murano 3rd = 1 Wee Jimmy 4th = 3 Riverleigh Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Barbie Doll | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:34 | 1st = 8 Barbie Doll 2nd = 6 Outa Manila 3rd = 3 Irinka Bay 4th = 2 Gold Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Too Good Thommo | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:31 | 1st = 3 Too Good Thommo 2nd = 1 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 8 Mandagery Jim 4th = 5 Klemmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Chopsticks | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Chopsticks 2nd = 12 Sacred Sister 3rd = 10 Matriarchal 4th = 4 Party Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 6 Missy Rhythmos | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Missy Rhythmos 2nd = 9 City Boots 3rd = 4 Japhite 4th = 1 Court Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Southern Lights 2nd = 6 Junk Mail 4th = 1 Cactus Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Theytellme | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Theytellme 2nd = 3 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 9 Scenic Sky 4th = 5 Enjoy An Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Anna Barclay | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:16 | 1st = 8 Anna Barclay 2nd = 3 Cd Express 3rd = 6 Toro Delago 4th = 7 Millview Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Droopys Ella | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:14 | 1st = 8 Droopys Ella 2nd = 4 Posh Amber 3rd = 1 Tah Penny 4th = 6 Superb Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Banjo Shark | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:11 | 1st = 8 Banjo Shark 2nd = 2 Fizzy Bale 3rd = 4 Arthur Martha 4th = 1 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 1 Grand De Lago | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Grand De Lago 2nd = 3 Just Favulous 3rd = 4 Mishani Ruler 4th = 2 Gratsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 El Swavo | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 El Swavo 2nd = 3 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 2 Norahs Fling 4th = 9 Lavros Segil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Kalangadoo Chrome | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Kalangadoo Chrome 2nd = 8 Red Charlize 3rd = 4 For All We Know 4th = 2 Crafty Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Southern Honey | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:59 | 1st = 2 Southern Honey 2nd = 1 Vicarious 3rd = 7 Opawa Plum 4th = 5 Runway Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Rapid Innings | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Rapid Innings 2nd = 7 Runout Babe 3rd = 6 Yakan De Kahn 4th = 1 Ricson Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 One Hour Parking | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:54 | 1st = 4 One Hour Parking 2nd = 2 Wighton 3rd = 7 Pursayis 4th = 1 Hardaway Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Hinchman | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Hinchman 2nd = 8 Sega Dancer 3rd = 4 Shadow Of Mordor 4th = 6 Ephriam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Classie American | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:49 | 1st = 8 Classie American 2nd = 7 Kamwood Kid 3rd = 9 Royal Jester 4th = 5 Whale Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Tom Tom Drum | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:42 | 1st = 5 Tom Tom Drum 2nd = 3 Maharani 3rd = 1 Lady Rappa 4th = 2 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Darlek Ian | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:38 | 1st = 1 Darlek Ian 2nd = 4 Smash Calling 3rd = 5 Classy Witch 4th = 6 Goldstar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Queen Kong | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Queen Kong 2nd = 2 Constant Dream 3rd = 8 Another Girl 4th = 6 Rosedene Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Desidero | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Desidero 2nd = 10 Splashette 3rd = 4 Hermanito 4th = 8 Verdancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Bettor Ask Me | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:24 | 1st = 7 Bettor Ask Me 2nd = 6 Molly Sims 3rd = 10 Rory Mcilroy 4th = 1 Our Wicklow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Aston Sloan | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 Aston Sloan 2nd = 1 Top Weight 3rd = 2 Reventon 4th = 5 Lord Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Dorans Destiny | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 Dorans Destiny 2nd = 1 Tyler Lee 3rd = 3 Rusty The Jett 4th = 8 Matter Wit Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 4 Legerity | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:15 | 1st = 4 Legerity 2nd = 7 Our Dasha 3rd = 5 London Cab 4th = 1 Valknut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Robs Rocket | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Robs Rocket 2nd = 3 Hifalutin 3rd = 2 Brian Said So 4th = 4 Bit Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Hilton Hangover | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Hilton Hangover 2nd = 7 Mulberry Minx 3rd = 3 Sozins Fortune 4th = 1 Disclaimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Aston Apollo | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:06 | 1st = 7 Aston Apollo 2nd = 6 Raloo Bartzy 3rd = 1 Tear It Down 4th = 8 Yorke Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Crackenback | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 13:03 | 1st = 1 Crackenback 2nd = 8 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 7 Ginger Nic 4th = 6 Balkan Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Onhightogether | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:58 | 1st = 3 Onhightogether 2nd = 2 Emira 3rd = 7 Brucelle 4th = 1 Hunter Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Nitro Blast | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Nitro Blast 2nd = 6 Dyna Elias 3rd = 2 Really Fast Love 4th = 3 Top Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Watta Gunn | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Watta Gunn 2nd = 9 Detective Dash 3rd = 4 Amino Trouble 4th = 8 Think Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Sweet Jaz | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Sweet Jaz 2nd = 7 Elishas Delight 3rd = 6 Dakota Grace 4th = 8 Lyka Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Jacks High | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 Jacks High 2nd = 1 Medium Rare 3rd = 2 Kiandra 4th = 4 Buckle Up Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Fear The Phoenix | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Fear The Phoenix 2nd = 8 Spring Baxter 3rd = 6 Dig Deep Flash 4th = 3 Tiny Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Hilton Forabet | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Hilton Forabet 2nd = 3 Umbridge Bale 3rd = 4 Perfect Result 4th = 8 Know Conclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Highbury Hustle | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 5 Reddy Successor 3rd = 7 Sutton Wil 4th = 2 Harbison Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Above The Rest | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 Above The Rest 2nd = 1 Caroline Wozniacki 3rd = 9 Mekong Princess 4th = 3 Here We Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Peyton Place | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:17 | 1st = 8 Peyton Place 2nd = 3 Paprika 3rd = 7 Sassy Bella 4th = 2 Amarina Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Star Bucking | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:10 | 1st = 3 Star Bucking 2nd = 8 Know Logic 3rd = 1 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 5 Know Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Bone Jarrer | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:06 | 1st = 2 Bone Jarrer 2nd = 3 Aston Bella 3rd = 6 Raven Sky 4th = 4 Emerley Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Zombie | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Zombie 2nd = 3 Sweet As 3rd = 2 Coco Rama 4th = 6 Winlock Banking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Aussie Hoon | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 11:52 | 1st = 5 Aussie Hoon 2nd = 2 Peekay Shout 3rd = 3 Its A Must 4th = 1 Ming Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Im Zoolander | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 11:48 | 1st = 4 Im Zoolander 2nd = 5 Aston Amo 3rd = 2 Bereluke 4th = 1 El Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 11:35 | 2nd = 8 Zephaniah 3rd = 1 Homebush Pansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Zephaniah | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 11:35 | 1st = 8 Zephaniah 2nd = 7 Hankenstein 3rd = 9 Four Twenty 4th = 4 Bula Roberts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Leachwood Lass | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 11:28 | 1st = 6 Leachwood Lass 2nd = 5 Serendipitous 3rd = 1 Good Gone Bad 4th = 3 Yorke Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Bula Top Shelf | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 11:09 | 1st = 2 Bula Top Shelf 2nd = 8 Magic Me 3rd = 5 Cinderbella 4th = 1 Morrigan Ailis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Stunning Jiggy | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 10:54 | 1st = 1 Stunning Jiggy 2nd = 5 So Si Bonne 3rd = 3 Aston Malena 4th = 6 Spring Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Spring King | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 10:38 | 1st = 1 Spring King 2nd = 2 Victa Roz 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Rocket 4th = 3 Emerley Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Hosier Lane | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 0:46 | 1st = 2 Hosier Lane 2nd = 1 Teflon Trey 3rd = 6 Cairnlea Nancy 4th = 4 Gypsy Said Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Odd Couple | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 0:26 | 1st = 2 Odd Couple 2nd = 4 Britz 3rd = 6 Yankee Parker 4th = 3 Long Story Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Sunset Stella | ||
Tue Dec 12 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 Sunset Stella 2nd = 2 New Course 3rd = 6 Buster Keeping 4th = 3 Loose Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 4 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 23:00 | 1st = 4 Gossip Park 2nd = 6 Night Harmony 3rd = 2 Outlaw Clyde 4th = 8 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 2 Zamlee Magic | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 22:41 | 1st = 2 Zamlee Magic 2nd = 5 Mudrush 3rd = 3 Lochielle 4th = 6 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Fabulous Story | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Story 2nd = 5 Dr Kiaralee 3rd = 7 Blue Margarita 4th = 8 Hanas Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Mauritian Dynamo | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 22:07 | 1st = 5 Mauritian Dynamo 2nd = 1 Sum Ting Wong 3rd = 3 Furnace 4th = 7 Yorgi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Sheza Sensation | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Sheza Sensation 2nd = 8 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 3 Dusty Rocks 4th = 4 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Priya Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Priya Monelli 2nd = 8 Palladino 3rd = 6 Bombay Rock 4th = 4 Im Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Jukebox Music | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:47 | 1st = 4 Jukebox Music 2nd = 3 Tisu Toota 3rd = 5 Cyrilfromthepocket 4th = 1 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Chatty Garry | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:43 | 1st = 8 Chatty Garry 2nd = 5 Our Charlie Rose 3rd = 3 Rip Van Winkle 4th = 1 Omega Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Pink Axle | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Pink Axle 2nd = 3 Wiggle 3rd = 8 Sage Of Omaha 4th = 2 Westmead Daffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Leland Boy | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Leland Boy 2nd = 3 Navajo Warrior 3rd = 4 Dark Kepper 4th = 1 Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Ten Crystals | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:27 | 1st = 2 Ten Crystals 2nd = 3 Ready To Fire 3rd = 4 Miss Ruthless 4th = 6 Im Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Poor Old Frank | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 8 Champagne Papi 3rd = 1 Missed My Stop 4th = 4 Jimmy Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 5 Ninetymile Bart | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Ninetymile Bart 2nd = 7 Kalimba Unicorn 3rd = 3 Slow Porsche 4th = 6 Mad Mad Maddison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Diamond Sand | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:19 | 1st = 10 Diamond Sand 2nd = 2 Night Terror 3rd = 4 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 5 Gudera Kittyhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Dust And Sand | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 Dust And Sand 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 1 Happy Glen 4th = 5 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 9 Kristas Honey | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:10 | 1st = 9 Kristas Honey 2nd = 3 Armatree Alice 3rd = 4 Magic Sunrise 4th = 2 Awesome Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Hayride Rampe | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:06 | 1st = 1 Hayride Rampe 2nd = 7 Willing 3rd = 3 Epona Vale 4th = 8 Kind Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Riviera Cruz | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Riviera Cruz 2nd = 5 One More Tom 3rd = 1 Zipping Emma 4th = 8 Aston Harpo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 9 Noisy Lad | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 Noisy Lad 2nd = 7 Ghetto Penthouse 3rd = 6 Chance Perfected 4th = 8 My Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Toey Gambler | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Toey Gambler 2nd = 8 Bennett 3rd = 1 Pink Sunset 4th = 7 Kia Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Peekaboo Bang | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:53 | 1st = 8 Peekaboo Bang 2nd = 7 Eight Roses 3rd = 1 Ruby Doo 4th = 4 Super Roundboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Castor Troy | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Castor Troy 2nd = 1 Bigsie Neptune 3rd = 11 Sea Sky 4th = 5 Union Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 8 War At Midnight | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 War At Midnight 2nd = 10 Saltillo 3rd = 3 Mr Riley 4th = 7 Flatlined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Son Of Helga | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:46 | 1st = 1 Son Of Helga 2nd = 7 Gustow Bale 3rd = 3 Oracle of Omaha 4th = 4 Connie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Why Not Ginger | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:42 | 1st = 8 Why Not Ginger 2nd = 1 Shiro 3rd = 2 Hannah Bear 4th = 7 Jebreco Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Go Alice Go | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Go Alice Go 2nd = 4 Lejit Looper 3rd = 1 Futuristic 4th = 7 Quadzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 4 Evies Angel 3rd = 2 Call Me Aussie 4th = 1 Heza Size Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Elite Falcon | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:31 | 1st = 8 Elite Falcon 2nd = 3 Never Fear 3rd = 1 Optic Nerve 4th = 4 Hello Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 4 See Me Sizzle | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 See Me Sizzle 2nd = 2 First Affair 3rd = 5 Mosseratti 4th = 6 Special Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 1 Keona | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Keona 2nd = 3 My Brother Sam 3rd = 6 Hansome Catch 4th = 4 Glenreagh Ikara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Omega Brittany | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Omega Brittany 2nd = 6 Omega Sniper 3rd = 1 Hurunui Jack 4th = 4 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Avatar Lilly | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:21 | 1st = 1 Avatar Lilly 2nd = 4 Smoking Gem 3rd = 6 Crinkle Cut 4th = 5 Lektra Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Swap Me | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:19 | 1st = 5 Swap Me 2nd = 6 Artarama 3rd = 11 Stylish Trend 4th = 14 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Disco Boo | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Disco Boo 2nd = 7 Smoking Gun 3rd = 2 Destinys Dynamo 4th = 3 Springfield Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 All About Tiger | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:14 | 1st = 8 All About Tiger 2nd = 4 Sweet And Classy 3rd = 2 Classy Churchie 4th = 3 Ace Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Tigers Spark | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:11 | 1st = 8 Tigers Spark 2nd = 2 Sweet Crystal 3rd = 3 Swansee 4th = 7 Swansea Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 7 Evies Best | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Evies Best 2nd = 5 Mr Uggboot 3rd = 3 Dyna Flash 4th = 1 Lucky Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Taabinga Flash | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 5 Hi Ho Geronimo 3rd = 1 Little Jebrynah 4th = 8 Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 By Golly Wally | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 By Golly Wally 2nd = 3 Spring Creek Bec 3rd = 6 Spring Time Lily 4th = 4 Delta Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Gangalla Fury | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 8 Sheeza Nitro 3rd = 2 Ten Pin Cam 4th = 9 Cris Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 6 Impresszar | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Impresszar 2nd = 1 Shibuya Crossing 3rd = 7 Swiftly 4th = 5 Turfin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Princess Emily | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:52 | 1st = 6 Princess Emily 2nd = 1 Power Of Penny 3rd = 8 Day Time Friend 4th = 3 Pink Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 7 Come On George | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:49 | 1st = 7 Come On George 2nd = 6 Hot And Swift 3rd = 8 Bokarm Dean 4th = 4 Sketchy Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:46 | 1st = 2 Out There Jerry 2nd = 6 Arnhem Mayhem 3rd = 4 Secret Gold 4th = 8 Meales Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 13 Destreos | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:44 | 1st = 13 Destreos 2nd = 12 Devendra 3rd = 6 Fernco Bobby G 4th = 5 Mister Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Mint Boy | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:42 | 1st = 4 Mint Boy 2nd = 2 Meteor Thunder 3rd = 7 Willy Mays Hayes 4th = 8 Aston Ando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Our Equity | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:39 | 1st = 2 Our Equity 2nd = 8 Pastizzi Pitzi 3rd = 7 Rear Chance 4th = 1 Sonic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Baa Baa Ra | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:36 | 1st = 7 Baa Baa Ra 2nd = 8 Deed 3rd = 2 Temerity 4th = 1 Eustace Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Ullo Bells | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Ullo Bells 2nd = 3 Mammas Boy 3rd = 4 Johns Choice 4th = 5 Dragon Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 2 Zipping Tully | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Zipping Tully 2nd = 6 My Kinloch 3rd = 7 Wreck It Ruby 4th = 3 Tee Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Very Choosy | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 Very Choosy 2nd = 6 Pacific Power 3rd = 8 Faithful Hill 4th = 1 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 4 Storm Power | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Storm Power 2nd = 6 Patience Phillips 3rd = 9 Hidden Addiction 4th = 1 The Tubby Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Spring Creek Wil | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:17 | 1st = 6 Spring Creek Wil 2nd = 1 Wild Josh 3rd = 3 Josie Tokaam 4th = 5 Flying Barry Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Elite Chaos | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:14 | 1st = 9 Elite Chaos 2nd = 3 Dundee Cobra 3rd = 8 Blue Murray 4th = 5 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Tuxedo Max | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Tuxedo Max 2nd = 12 Our Pacquiao 3rd = 7 Jaccka Len 4th = 9 Sheer Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Kim Osti | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Kim Osti 2nd = 8 My Glorious Gal 3rd = 5 King Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 3 Brett Brann | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 19:02 | 1st = 3 Brett Brann 2nd = 1 Chilling Fantasy 3rd = 7 Tralee Destroyer 4th = 4 La Jaydo Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Air Load | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Air Load 2nd = 6 Greysynd Sofi 3rd = 8 Go Go Pipsqueak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Blue Hurricane | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Blue Hurricane 2nd = 1 Proviso 3rd = 6 Random Monkey 4th = 2 Stem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 Octane Sadie | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:51 | 1st = 10 Octane Sadie 2nd = 2 Harvey Specter 3rd = 9 Mersey Ferry 4th = 5 Fully Fried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 5 Stopwatch | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Stopwatch 2nd = 9 Franky Doyle 3rd = 3 Percy Kiwa 4th = 8 Rosies Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Mon Manny Beach | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:47 | 1st = 7 Mon Manny Beach 2nd = 2 Illawong Cowgirl 3rd = 3 Zabdon Moo Moo 4th = 8 Mojo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 1 Blame Lenny | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Blame Lenny 2nd = 4 Cedar Jazz 3rd = 2 Muscogee 4th = 3 La Jaydan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Our Delta Rose | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:41 | 1st = 1 Our Delta Rose 2nd = 3 Alexagal 3rd = 4 Loadstar 4th = 8 Spring Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Jaks Teller | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:36 | 1st = 3 Jaks Teller 2nd = 1 Our Classie Mach 3rd = 8 Kvitova Leis 4th = 10 Itz Gemmas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Extreme Chance 2nd = 2 Little Britney 3rd = 7 Driftway Opal 4th = 5 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Queen Allen | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:31 | 1st = 7 Queen Allen 2nd = 3 Luger 3rd = 1 Port Boy 4th = 6 Edie Finneran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Peroni Beach | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Peroni Beach 2nd = 2 Smashniak Batman 3rd = 5 Syfy Hero 4th = 6 Flash Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 7 Mr Horizontal | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:24 | 1st = 7 Mr Horizontal 2nd = 1 Shoehacker 3rd = 5 Backflip Troy 4th = 9 Blue On Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 3 Khawaja | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Khawaja 2nd = 1 Amaliemoo 3rd = 4 Magic Las Vegas 4th = 2 Gold Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Rose Rose | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Rose Rose 2nd = 8 Penny Mikado 3rd = 1 Clydes Classy 4th = 4 Why Not Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Mini Love | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 Mini Love 2nd = 2 King Pearl 3rd = 8 Pingin Bee 4th = 5 Magical Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Iron Maid | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Iron Maid 2nd = 9 Crackerjack Ruby 3rd = 6 Demolishment 4th = 2 Go For Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Bone Jarrer | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Bone Jarrer 2nd = 3 Victa Sara 3rd = 6 Nut Allergy 4th = 4 Belivet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Metro Digby | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:05 | 1st = 3 Metro Digby 2nd = 4 Zhukov Leis 3rd = 12 Courageous Katee 4th = 6 Rollon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 6 Zulu Master | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Zulu Master 2nd = 9 Symi Summer 3rd = 2 Search The Stars 4th = 8 Craze Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Why Not Dom | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Why Not Dom 2nd = 1 Punters Paradise 3rd = 4 Cosa Bona 4th = 7 Lady Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Friskey | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Friskey 2nd = 2 Country Blaze 3rd = 4 Go Shirly Go 4th = 7 Rosedene Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 3 Uncle Lino | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Uncle Lino 2nd = 2 Take No Prisoners 3rd = 1 Mr Sa So 4th = 4 Celtic Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Subjective Booma | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:47 | 1st = 4 Subjective Booma 2nd = 6 Junior Tyson 3rd = 1 Diamond Jaquie 4th = 5 Pants Millane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 8 - 2 Tuncoona | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Tuncoona 2nd = 3 Wide Eyed 3rd = 9 Dynamite Dan 4th = 4 Billy Bent Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Gottashopearly | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Gottashopearly 2nd = 9 Somebeach N Clovelly 3rd = 7 Franco Seville 4th = 8 Alyeska Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Baltic Prince | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Baltic Prince 2nd = 5 Arazona 3rd = 9 Watchandwait 4th = 7 Shes Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Go Laverne Go | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Go Laverne Go 2nd = 8 Hiazakyte 3rd = 4 Rosedene Quirk 4th = 2 Yukon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Tears Im Not | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Tears Im Not 2nd = 1 Myrniong Cosmo 3rd = 5 Trim City 4th = 6 Manzeene Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 8 - 2 Midnitedelite | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:29 | 1st = 2 Midnitedelite 2nd = 3 Top The Ace 3rd = 1 Bettes Rose 4th = 5 Our Sir Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Zipping Kim | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Zipping Kim 2nd = 2 Able 3rd = 1 Another Jack 4th = 5 Trixie Wix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 6 Warwick Avenue | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 9 Ayham 3rd = 7 Rage Against 4th = 1 Gold For Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 1 State Attorney | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 State Attorney 2nd = 4 Requisition 3rd = 3 Be That Poet 4th = 6 She Loves To Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Who Killed Kenny | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:13 | 1st = 2 Who Killed Kenny 2nd = 1 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 7 Aces First 4th = 11 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 2 Red Knot | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Red Knot 2nd = 5 Uncle Sugar 3rd = 7 Shadow Affair 4th = 4 Cowboys Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Meehan Sox | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:08 | 1st = 2 Meehan Sox 2nd = 6 Share 3rd = 1 Zellman 4th = 8 Charly Shu Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 6 Red Chouxs | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Red Chouxs 2nd = 9 Moscow Red 3rd = 7 Tristano 4th = 2 Boss Coni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Dharmony | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Dharmony 2nd = 8 Rising Luck 3rd = 5 Rock On Ivy 4th = 1 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 7 - 1 Stroke Of Luck | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Stroke Of Luck 2nd = 8 Keep On Rocking 3rd = 9 Coldplay Road 4th = 5 Animated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 8 Melted Moments | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Melted Moments 2nd = 5 Pippis Pride 3rd = 1 Puzzling Wonder 4th = 11 Cavitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Leave Me Out | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:48 | 1st = 4 Leave Me Out 2nd = 2 Zoobie 3rd = 5 Small Rose 4th = 8 Warbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Lehmann | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:38 | 1st = 3 Lehmann 2nd = 1 Quincy Storm 3rd = 8 Artistica Uno 4th = 4 Olympic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 1 Wild Cavalier | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Wild Cavalier 2nd = 4 Austin 3rd = 2 Magic Over The Bay 4th = 7 Bel Attrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 4 Aeratus | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Aeratus 2nd = 2 Dan Zephyr 3rd = 7 Broadway And First 4th = 6 Bel Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Billy Deeds | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:29 | 1st = 3 Billy Deeds 2nd = 8 Loch Eddie 3rd = 5 Makikos 4th = 1 Vis Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Dapper One | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 Dapper One 2nd = 6 Craiglea Detroit 3rd = 2 Streets Better 4th = 5 Drayman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 6 - 9 Sketchman | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:19 | 1st = 9 Sketchman 2nd = 8 Sammy Strikes 3rd = 2 Harper Valley 4th = 1 Watchmaka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 5 Pomme La Belle | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Pomme La Belle 2nd = 7 Leggie 3rd = 6 Funky Monkey 4th = 9 Miss You Ma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 2 Smash The Gong | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Smash The Gong 2nd = 1 Im the Boss 3rd = 9 Cheap Tycoon 4th = 8 Aunty Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 3 Cryers Jed | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Cryers Jed 2nd = 4 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 2 Black Peer 4th = 7 Julaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Christian Shannon | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Christian Shannon 2nd = 11 Belubula 3rd = 9 Dontbefoolish 4th = 2 Kenfury Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Poke The Bear | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Poke The Bear 2nd = 1 Noaki Colour 3rd = 8 African Rhino 4th = 2 Back On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 4 Turcotte | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Turcotte 2nd = 5 Prettylittlefellow 3rd = 11 Whispadah 4th = 8 Lady Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Sonntag | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Sonntag 2nd = 5 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 6 Crafty Devil 4th = 3 Ormito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 15 Teagz | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:50 | 1st = 15 Teagz 2nd = 13 Soul Secrets 3rd = 7 Not Tonight Dear 4th = 9 Questions Answered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Ramified | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:46 | 1st = 4 Ramified 2nd = 5 Shannahs Might 3rd = 7 Osanna 4th = 1 Galactic Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 5 - 4 My Skypocket | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 My Skypocket 2nd = 9 Ainthatrightmacca 3rd = 2 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 5 Matatoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 You Bug Me | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 You Bug Me 2nd = 2 Miss Innings 3rd = 5 Spring To Wyn 4th = 8 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 8 Exilia Miss | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:40 | 1st = 8 Exilia Miss 2nd = 3 Elegies 3rd = 9 Towkash 4th = 7 The Skrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 7 Ecology | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Ecology 2nd = 2 Em For Miranda 3rd = 3 Tirone Miss 4th = 6 Commands The Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Western Safari | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:33 | 1st = 8 Western Safari 2nd = 10 Mini Masterpiece 3rd = 1 Rayong Princess 4th = 7 Captain Charge Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Bazs Moment | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Bazs Moment 2nd = 7 Galactic Viper 3rd = 6 Arolok Jax 4th = 1 Future Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 4 Lady Guinness | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Lady Guinness 2nd = 2 Handfull 3rd = 9 Hot Saki 4th = 14 Star Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 1 A Martin Placepick | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 A Martin Placepick 2nd = 6 This Is Livin 3rd = 15 Always A Lady 4th = 11 Summer Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 7 Sheriff John Stone | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:20 | 1st = 7 Sheriff John Stone 2nd = 6 Archie Luxury 3rd = 8 Written Return 4th = 10 Streets Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Nunniong Plain | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Nunniong Plain 2nd = 1 Scorching Fella 3rd = 5 Charlie Haze 4th = 6 Our Mate Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Dont Leave Me Out | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Dont Leave Me Out 2nd = 2 Master Magic Al 3rd = 12 Fatal Rendezvous 4th = 15 Splash Of Cristal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Lektra Stroll | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Lektra Stroll 2nd = 4 Xtreme Notice 3rd = 3 Serene Machine 4th = 6 Chuck Mcivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 4 - 7 Our Summer Bay | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:09 | 1st = 7 Our Summer Bay 2nd = 5 Too The Max 3rd = 4 Rockin Priddy 4th = 6 Another Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 10 Arleta | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:05 | 1st = 10 Arleta 2nd = 14 Peloso Lass 3rd = 13 Oocumba 4th = 11 Im On The Prowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 1 Bontz | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Bontz 2nd = 13 Lilac Flash 3rd = 14 Share The Road 4th = 8 Southbound Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 3 Above Authority | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Above Authority 2nd = 1 Diamondwarrior 3rd = 5 Rangila 4th = 4 Buymebychance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Bennys Avirgin | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:59 | 1st = 6 Bennys Avirgin 2nd = 11 Bandan 3rd = 8 Comeon Howzat 4th = 7 Pirates Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 5 Spring Heat | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Spring Heat 2nd = 12 So You Sparkle 3rd = 11 Pont Alma 4th = 4 Hes A Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Payton | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Payton 2nd = 1 Dyna Evelyn 3rd = 6 Fernando Express 4th = 5 Diamond Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Lektra Stomp | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Lektra Stomp 2nd = 3 Signal Peak 3rd = 5 Rising Girl 4th = 7 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 4 Shadow Force | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Shadow Force 2nd = 1 Danish Lace 3rd = 7 Joeys Destiny 4th = 8 Cool Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 6 Jester Halo | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:45 | 1st = 6 Jester Halo 2nd = 5 Get To The Chopper 3rd = 2 Fastnet Cyclone 4th = 3 Almas Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Private Hero | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Private Hero 2nd = 6 Cellyse 3rd = 8 Sol Witness 4th = 5 Thumbs Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 14 Somejoy | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:38 | 1st = 14 Somejoy 2nd = 12 Sarah Burt 3rd = 3 Kiwi On Show 4th = 11 Maidonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Helicopter Harry | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Helicopter Harry 2nd = 3 Raise The Bet 3rd = 4 Snap Loch 4th = 6 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 3 - 1 Causenfriction | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:34 | 1st = 1 Causenfriction 2nd = 7 Ironbark Fella 3rd = 3 Safari Cheer 4th = 2 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Noosa Parade | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:32 | 1st = 1 Noosa Parade 2nd = 2 Two Jobs 3rd = 5 Cryers Bob 4th = 4 Glenville Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 2 Dominant Crown | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Dominant Crown 2nd = 7 Herecum Da Drums 3rd = 3 Infomertial 4th = 4 The Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:29 | 2nd = 5 Ekali 3rd = 2 Beat The Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Sun Is Shining | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 Sun Is Shining 2nd = 5 Ekali 3rd = 2 Beat The Butcher 4th = 3 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 9 Mirimbah | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Mirimbah 2nd = 2 Black Roe 3rd = 8 Lady De Bathe 4th = 13 Flying Frenchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Casual River | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:24 | 1st = 9 Casual River 2nd = 2 Kemira Cause 3rd = 1 Atom Ranger 4th = 10 The Love Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 3 Ruby Bloom | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Ruby Bloom 2nd = 6 Goodsav 3rd = 2 Altius 4th = 8 Dontblamethemusic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Short Blond Hair | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:18 | 1st = 3 Short Blond Hair 2nd = 7 Etiquette 3rd = 5 Challis Magic 4th = 8 Pop Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Azkaban | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Azkaban 2nd = 4 Tahleia Brae 3rd = 1 Annie Lava 4th = 7 Loch Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 6 Emo Girl | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Emo Girl 2nd = 1 Sudden Blitz 3rd = 3 Moqwao 4th = 8 Bentley Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 El Narco | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:12 | 1st = 6 El Narco 2nd = 9 Stay Away Haydo 3rd = 10 Opawa Kuru 4th = 7 Hezaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Yooldome | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Yooldome 2nd = 9 Stay Away Haydo 3rd = 10 Opawa Kuru 4th = 7 Hezaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 8 Vain Tycoon | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:10 | 1st = 8 Vain Tycoon 2nd = 5 Gimme Strength 3rd = 2 Coherence 4th = 9 Messika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Greenback Boogie | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:09 | 1st = 6 Greenback Boogie 2nd = 7 Dream Edition 3rd = 1 Rowchester Star 4th = 8 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 You Dont Say Molly | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:05 | 1st = 6 You Dont Say Molly 2nd = 9 Secret Sites 3rd = 7 Lady Eighty Eight 4th = 4 Little Drummer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 8 Shes Allthe Craze | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:03 | 1st = 8 Shes Allthe Craze 2nd = 11 Southern Alps 3rd = 7 Sky Tower 4th = 4 Jeddy R Ya Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Supraspinatus | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Supraspinatus 2nd = 5 Hammer Head 3rd = 3 Queen Coriander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 2 - 13 Zamba Deville | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:59 | 1st = 13 Zamba Deville 2nd = 4 Als Law 3rd = 11 Scottish Sardius 4th = 10 Farbio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Talbragar River | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Talbragar River 2nd = 4 Radiant Angel 3rd = 1 Sisco Knight 4th = 2 Akina Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 11 Sawtell | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:55 | 1st = 11 Sawtell 2nd = 4 Acraman 3rd = 12 Schmizo 4th = 3 Vondaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Kapai Bart | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:54 | 1st = 4 Kapai Bart 2nd = 8 Secret Lily 3rd = 5 Twelve Gauge 4th = 2 Zara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 3 Scuba | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Scuba 2nd = 6 Magnikka 3rd = 2 Roadrager 4th = 4 Bonnie And Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Always Ivy | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Always Ivy 2nd = 5 Always Inthe Red 3rd = 4 Monterei Bay 4th = 10 Cause A Big Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 6 Poppy Star | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Poppy Star 2nd = 2 Darci De Luca 3rd = 7 Miss Oahu 4th = 9 Kaipawe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Goldies Run | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Goldies Run 2nd = 1 Mo Town Roy 3rd = 6 Cryers Jack 4th = 4 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:41 | 1st = 6 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 2 Oozing Mojo 3rd = 5 Taylas Banjo 4th = 9 Blucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 2 Algeroba | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Algeroba 2nd = 8 Girl Most Likely 3rd = 6 Sissies Choice 4th = 3 Caraha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Kawaii | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Kawaii 2nd = 5 Princess Alea 3rd = 4 Space Oddity 4th = 7 Mad Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 1 Fortify | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Fortify 2nd = 4 Our Chiquilla 3rd = 2 The Consigliere 4th = 6 Tahnee Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Degani | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Degani 2nd = 2 Barcali 3rd = 8 Be Like Bill 4th = 4 Golden Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 12 Mr Kiwi | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:28 | 1st = 12 Mr Kiwi 2nd = 1 Matai Will 3rd = 10 James Butt 4th = 11 T C Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Garku Bale | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Garku Bale 2nd = 7 Trademark Jet 3rd = 1 Bekim Lucys 4th = 5 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 1 - 6 Miss Atlanta | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 Miss Atlanta 2nd = 5 Keayang Shekitout 3rd = 1 Tauto Jane 4th = 7 Torque Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 To The Galos | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:22 | 1st = 5 To The Galos 2nd = 8 Tally Ho Billy 3rd = 6 Uncatchable 4th = 4 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Lucky Rhythm | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Lucky Rhythm 2nd = 8 Serenade Sunset 3rd = 2 Noreena 4th = 7 Monster High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:19 | 2nd = 7 Little Bit Silly 3rd = 6 Jinja Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Global Conquest | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 Global Conquest 2nd = 7 Little Bit Silly 3rd = 6 Jinja Heart 4th = 3 Cosmic Barwon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 3 Cutlass | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Cutlass 2nd = 7 Pandas Mr Nosey 3rd = 1 Chance Taken 4th = 4 Fair Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 My Gene Genie | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 My Gene Genie 2nd = 4 Malcan 3rd = 8 Elegant Doro 4th = 11 Elston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Lektra Jenny | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Lektra Jenny 2nd = 1 Lektra Miss 3rd = 2 Galactic Panther 4th = 5 Bull Battle Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Splash Of Blue | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 9 Early Express 3rd = 5 Zipping Simmo 4th = 6 Paua To Avoid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 My Red Hero | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 My Red Hero 2nd = 1 Idol Ajay 3rd = 4 Opawa Loyal 4th = 7 Jetsun Stampede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Phoenix Dane | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Phoenix Dane 2nd = 5 Byerley Diva 3rd = 2 Milord 4th = 4 So You Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 4 Triple Vc | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:53 | 1st = 4 Triple Vc 2nd = 3 Sportzstar 3rd = 8 Bettor B Ready 4th = 9 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Galactic Shiraz | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Galactic Shiraz 2nd = 6 Wilbur Deeds 3rd = 1 Bin Bon Bay 4th = 7 Hail A Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Major Spoils | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Major Spoils 2nd = 2 Todd Bless 3rd = 8 Octo Burn 4th = 7 Massive Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Diva Pose | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:44 | 1st = 4 Diva Pose 2nd = 8 Umaga Rama 3rd = 5 Ken Wilde 4th = 1 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 9 High Spirits | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:35 | 1st = 9 High Spirits 2nd = 4 Hot In High Heels 3rd = 3 Keilib 4th = 2 Itiswhatitis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Banjo Bonito | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:32 | 1st = 3 Banjo Bonito 2nd = 1 Derivation 3rd = 4 Glenville Teena 4th = 2 Shaniqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Serious Bolt | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:29 | 1st = 6 Serious Bolt 2nd = 4 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 2 Galester Hook 4th = 5 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Tuipuloto | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:26 | 1st = 5 Tuipuloto 2nd = 7 Barwon Bandit 3rd = 8 Bright Boy 4th = 3 Tilly Toodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 5 War Machine | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 War Machine 2nd = 8 Brads Kenny 3rd = 3 Rydgemont Milly 4th = 1 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Price Tag | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:13 | 1st = 2 Price Tag 2nd = 8 Samba King 3rd = 1 Sargent 4th = 7 Ido Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Im A Leo | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:09 | 1st = 3 Im A Leo 2nd = 5 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 1 Jetsun Jamie 4th = 4 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 3 Game Over | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Game Over 2nd = 4 Cornerstone 3rd = 2 Cowboys Dont Cry 4th = 7 War Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Vital Force | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 11:54 | 1st = 7 Vital Force 2nd = 2 Another What 3rd = 1 Full Loop 4th = 5 Slingshot Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Beltom | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 11:51 | 1st = 7 Beltom 2nd = 2 Goldstar Holly 3rd = 3 San Tan Samson 4th = 4 Zarzuella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 4 Hopes and Dreams | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 11:42 | 1st = 4 Hopes and Dreams 2nd = 6 Tiger Thompson 3rd = 3 Steiger 4th = 7 Six Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Tyson Trump | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 11:38 | 1st = 8 Tyson Trump 2nd = 4 It Is Done 3rd = 7 Cristalle Max 4th = 5 Toby Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 11:34 | 2nd = 6 Alyeska 3rd = 4 Midnight Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Hatshepsut | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 11:34 | 1st = 1 Hatshepsut 2nd = 6 Alyeska 3rd = 5 Jetsun Swan 4th = 4 Midnight Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 9 La Jolie Fille | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 11:25 | 1st = 9 La Jolie Fille 2nd = 3 Vannoss 3rd = 8 Makamojito 4th = 2 Flash As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Veracity | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 11:22 | 1st = 3 Veracity 2nd = 5 Turbo Tom 3rd = 4 Ice Cool Kaedyn 4th = 2 Hes Okay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Fantastic Sid | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 11:18 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 6 Waerenga Star 3rd = 3 All Hail Caesar 4th = 5 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 6 Tiziano | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 11:10 | 1st = 6 Tiziano 2nd = 8 Rocking Robyn 3rd = 10 Pegasus Merrily 4th = 11 Jetenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Guns Ablazing | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 11:07 | 1st = 5 Guns Ablazing 2nd = 2 Welshman 3rd = 4 Slingshot Jayla 4th = 3 Billy Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 6 Boomer | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 10:42 | 1st = 6 Boomer 2nd = 9 Shelby Bromac 3rd = 2 Hunterton 4th = 7 Bettor Rock Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 4 Hot Starff | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 10:12 | 1st = 4 Hot Starff 2nd = 2 Chinook Winds 3rd = 12 Motu Belle Du Jour 4th = 3 Razcal Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 10 Bold Ruler | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 9:42 | 1st = 10 Bold Ruler 2nd = 11 Highland Girl 3rd = 4 Northview Betta 4th = 6 Man Im Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Hes Historic | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 0:42 | 1st = 4 Hes Historic 2nd = 3 Skyther Monelli 3rd = 6 Victor Metti 4th = 8 Kirk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 5 Simondou Su | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 0:30 | 1st = 5 Simondou Su 2nd = 1 Mileys Desire 3rd = 3 Bettors Angel 4th = 2 Handover Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Grace Under Fire | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 0:22 | 1st = 6 Grace Under Fire 2nd = 8 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 3 Vanessa Monelli 4th = 1 Bushmans Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Grizzle Mania | ||
Sun Nov 12 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 6 Peak Monelli 3rd = 4 Whos Got Storm 4th = 7 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Lillith | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 23:47 | 1st = 1 Lillith 2nd = 5 Ill Miss You 3rd = 6 Tee Gundi 4th = 8 Flight of Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Surf Torque | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 23:27 | 1st = 1 Surf Torque 2nd = 7 Explosive Smith 3rd = 5 Bonbie Blast 4th = 2 Tim Berr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Spring Mystery | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 23:16 | 1st = 4 Spring Mystery 2nd = 7 Natural Lad 3rd = 6 Inner Wisdom 4th = 2 Alissas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Rebel Lad | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 23:07 | 1st = 7 Rebel Lad 2nd = 1 Diamond Vee 3rd = 6 Broulee Miss 4th = 3 Tidelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Sprightly Fella | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 23:01 | 1st = 5 Sprightly Fella 2nd = 1 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 3 Playing Crazy 4th = 7 Kili Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 After Glow | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:57 | 1st = 5 After Glow 2nd = 7 Nash Bonus 3rd = 2 Big Turls 4th = 4 Never A Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Umar Allen | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:54 | 1st = 2 Umar Allen 2nd = 6 Tuscan Dream 3rd = 7 Blazing Nitro 4th = 5 Night Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Arapaho Joe | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:50 | 1st = 2 Arapaho Joe 2nd = 6 Alpha Themis 3rd = 1 Dreamy Julian 4th = 4 Over Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Crocodile Senor | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:43 | 1st = 1 Crocodile Senor 2nd = 3 Harlan Rocks 3rd = 5 Charcoal Avenue 4th = 4 Bonbie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Zafonic Force | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Zafonic Force 2nd = 6 Road Scholar 3rd = 1 Adhara Steel 4th = 7 Nash Tato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Smooth Jinx | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:37 | 1st = 3 Smooth Jinx 2nd = 6 Humbug Hill 3rd = 10 Azalea 4th = 5 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Limburg Gunna | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:34 | 1st = 6 Limburg Gunna 2nd = 2 Succession Plan 3rd = 5 Blusain Bolt 4th = 4 Hedwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Dyna Marge | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Dyna Marge 2nd = 1 Mount Oxley 3rd = 6 Only Us 4th = 3 Classy Cousins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Flying Sparkles | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Flying Sparkles 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 7 Tough Love 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Tims Ticket | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Tims Ticket 2nd = 2 Faulkner 3rd = 4 Hosier Lane 4th = 7 Crocodile Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Opal Nera | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Opal Nera 2nd = 5 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 2 Cosmic Bonus 4th = 6 Snug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Heir | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:16 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 8 Country Helen 3rd = 7 Hello Nancy 4th = 4 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Nymphadora Tonks | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:13 | 1st = 1 Nymphadora Tonks 2nd = 4 Crook Me Kindly 3rd = 5 Fleur Delacour 4th = 9 Argus Filch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Smooth Momentum | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Smooth Momentum 2nd = 6 Jaxs Giant 3rd = 4 Little Big Shot 4th = 8 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Power Of Love | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Power Of Love 2nd = 8 Easy Betts 3rd = 2 Natural Fury 4th = 6 Maximum Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Aston Selena | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:04 | 1st = 4 Aston Selena 2nd = 8 Alpha Aion 3rd = 3 Travellers Joy 4th = 2 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Magic Vonnie | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Magic Vonnie 2nd = 2 Epic Obsession 3rd = 5 Hey Bail 4th = 4 Moment For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Kyvalley Vice | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Kyvalley Vice 2nd = 5 Eureka Encounter 3rd = 2 Illawong Sunny 4th = 7 Cargerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Magic Hornet | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Magic Hornet 2nd = 3 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 2 Arden Street 4th = 5 Fast Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Beau Wonder | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Beau Wonder 2nd = 4 Tah Sophie 3rd = 3 Ricson Flyer 4th = 8 Sisco Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Slingshot Sambo | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:52 | 1st = 3 Slingshot Sambo 2nd = 1 Guns Ablazing 3rd = 5 Pandoras Galaxy 4th = 8 Hit Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Switch em | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:49 | 1st = 8 Switch em 2nd = 2 Paua To Load 3rd = 6 Cleo Parker 4th = 5 Banjos Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Dandalup Knight | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:46 | 1st = 4 Dandalup Knight 2nd = 5 Fun Factor 3rd = 2 Going To Jackson 4th = 8 Fantasy Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Boof Buzz | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:43 | 1st = 7 Boof Buzz 2nd = 2 Lektra Val 3rd = 1 Hayride Rampe 4th = 8 Gold Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Destroyer | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Destroyer 2nd = 4 Cadalora 3rd = 6 Hit The Highway 4th = 7 Zambora Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fab Dooley | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Fab Dooley 2nd = 4 Haras Storm 3rd = 7 Comaneci 4th = 2 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 All Positive | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 All Positive 2nd = 8 Invite Only 3rd = 5 Majestic American 4th = 4 Casual River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Zakizbo Gun | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Zakizbo Gun 2nd = 6 Rubys Flame 3rd = 5 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 9 Wynburn Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Irish Player | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Irish Player 2nd = 6 Siddle 3rd = 1 All Honour 4th = 2 Blue Chipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Burn Like Fire | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 8 Mepunga Tycoon 3rd = 1 Bon Knocka 4th = 4 Sixteen Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Pawfessional | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Pawfessional 2nd = 7 Just Like Stride 3rd = 1 Cruisin Around 4th = 2 Bark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Casino | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Casino 2nd = 2 Petite Belle 3rd = 6 Big Risk 4th = 3 Mano Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Yarraman Ace | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 6 Chasin Crackers 3rd = 3 Brueghelino 4th = 1 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Wicker Maister | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Wicker Maister 2nd = 5 Bee Tees 3rd = 8 Dashing Hannah 4th = 9 Bara Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Pure Vengeance | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Pure Vengeance 2nd = 6 Alpha Atlas 3rd = 3 Friendz 4th = 9 Rumble Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Irish Moment | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Irish Moment 2nd = 2 Fifteen Two 3rd = 6 Oh So Nice 4th = 4 Tee Cee Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Amelia Christa | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Amelia Christa 2nd = 8 Manzeene Man 3rd = 6 Maximum Babe 4th = 4 Kinbrae Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Rohan Hill | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Rohan Hill 2nd = 3 Krakka 3rd = 6 Bolero Icon 4th = 8 Taylor Made Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Elite Chaos | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:01 | 1st = 3 Elite Chaos 2nd = 1 Magical Strike 3rd = 7 Raloo Bartzy 4th = 5 Assaulted Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Gipsy Blue | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Gipsy Blue 2nd = 2 Franco 3rd = 6 Dikerry 4th = 5 Chief Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Harrys Entity | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Harrys Entity 2nd = 6 Noonbarra Storm 3rd = 3 Maximum Gift 4th = 4 Why Not Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Andos Mac | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Andos Mac 2nd = 2 Blue Gum Hill 3rd = 1 Verne Allen 4th = 7 Rogers In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 You Can Be | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 You Can Be 2nd = 7 Shining Supreme 3rd = 5 Need To Travel 4th = 2 Logan City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Wynburn Boxer | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Boxer 2nd = 3 Gotta Be You 3rd = 2 Girt By Sea 4th = 1 Metanoia Franko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Micky The Finn | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:46 | 1st = 5 Micky The Finn 2nd = 4 Kung Fu Mary 3rd = 1 El Rose 4th = 7 Emerley Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Sams Cam | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Sams Cam 2nd = 8 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 3 Quick Income 4th = 1 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Chardy | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Chardy 2nd = 6 Snow Osti 3rd = 5 Kingsley Boy 4th = 7 Lektra Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Bit Wicked | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Bit Wicked 2nd = 2 Springcreek Bill 3rd = 3 Lucky Gambler 4th = 6 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Xtreme Carnage | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Xtreme Carnage 2nd = 4 Xtreme Shine 3rd = 1 Secret Number 4th = 8 Stand Beside Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Inequity | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Inequity 2nd = 7 Cosmic Tilly 3rd = 4 Sharp Diamond 4th = 2 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Aston Apollo | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:31 | 1st = 5 Aston Apollo 2nd = 8 Blaxland 3rd = 1 San Tan Sam 4th = 6 Raven Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Cruz | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Cruz 2nd = 2 Dolly Mach Lombo 3rd = 4 Tonkels Star 4th = 8 Sewcanhugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Spring Time Girl | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 7 Wheatacre 3rd = 4 Visigoth 4th = 5 Plane Spotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Nitro Grace | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Nitro Grace 2nd = 2 Apache Dream 3rd = 3 Winklea Faith 4th = 4 Wynburn Geri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Xaviers Mate | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Xaviers Mate 2nd = 3 Thunder Of Sky 3rd = 1 Allen Jeer 4th = 4 Dimitri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Bombshell Bandit | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Bombshell Bandit 2nd = 1 Prevail 3rd = 8 Wayang Angel 4th = 2 Lagoon Prissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Prophetess | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:16 | 1st = 7 Prophetess 2nd = 4 My Boy Banjo 3rd = 1 Short Mess 4th = 2 Thermal Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Senor Macray | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Senor Macray 2nd = 4 Nickys Logic 3rd = 7 My Ravana 4th = 6 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Kouta Gold | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 Kouta Gold 2nd = 4 Jims Hotel 3rd = 8 Kodason 4th = 5 Annie Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Hes Loaded | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Hes Loaded 2nd = 8 Maja Mahi Mahi 3rd = 7 Acrostar 4th = 3 Diamond On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Izy Gold | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Izy Gold 2nd = 8 Wazza Queen 3rd = 7 Shakey Show 4th = 2 Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Reality Hawk | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Reality Hawk 2nd = 8 Yogi Mac 3rd = 5 Winklee Dutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Billy The Mess | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Billy The Mess 2nd = 2 Spring Scorpion 3rd = 8 Minacious 4th = 4 Spring Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Wingatui Dew | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 2 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 6 The Dapper Don 4th = 3 Brocks Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Fonty Allen | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Fonty Allen 2nd = 6 Manzeene Magic 3rd = 7 Gomez Sanchez 4th = 3 Telefork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Alfie Wilko | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Alfie Wilko 2nd = 5 Out To Strike 3rd = 8 Melisandre 4th = 3 Miss Wing Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Solitary Girl | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Solitary Girl 2nd = 2 Metallic Zip 3rd = 6 Varuchi Pass 4th = 4 Cee Righty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Pants On Fire | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:49 | 1st = 8 Pants On Fire 2nd = 1 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 2 Noaki Colour 4th = 4 Dyna Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Crazy Again | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:46 | 1st = 3 Crazy Again 2nd = 4 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 2 Cooper Scooper 4th = 5 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Empty Envelope | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Empty Envelope 2nd = 5 Franco Revel 3rd = 4 Donegal Under Fire 4th = 6 Hezbuyindiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Regal Cyndie | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:43 | 1st = 6 Regal Cyndie 2nd = 1 Barbarella 3rd = 5 Five Of Spades 4th = 9 Knocka Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 1 Lockwade Sal 3rd = 8 Winklee Terror 4th = 2 Dolly Does It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Star Commander | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:39 | 1st = 3 Star Commander 2nd = 6 Articulight 3rd = 5 Ildivo 4th = 1 Glengarry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Forty Four Red | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Forty Four Red 2nd = 11 Wavehill Spur 3rd = 4 Starkle 4th = 8 Captain Bonehead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Werner Bale | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Werner Bale 2nd = 4 Zipping Lance 3rd = 6 Projectile 4th = 1 Fast Izzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Off The Leash | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Off The Leash 2nd = 6 Frail Grasp 3rd = 1 Bouncer Milos 4th = 4 More Or Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Bushiri | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 Bushiri 2nd = 4 Spring Jarvis 3rd = 1 Dalis Dream 4th = 7 Lucy Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Lady Danger | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Lady Danger 2nd = 3 Chrissy Divinyl 3rd = 7 Lisa Crocker 4th = 4 Santanna Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Gentle Giant | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Gentle Giant 2nd = 3 Airborn And Gone 3rd = 2 Laineys Fortune 4th = 7 Lektra Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Lakeview Maisey | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Lakeview Maisey 2nd = 3 Tahleia Brae 3rd = 5 Dyna Evelyn 4th = 4 Ollie Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 My First Litter | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:24 | 1st = 8 My First Litter 2nd = 7 Smash Bomber 3rd = 2 Believe 4th = 4 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Above Time | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Above Time 2nd = 6 Snowdonia 3rd = 1 Imagine Dragon 4th = 8 Enfield Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Ursula Bale | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Ursula Bale 2nd = 5 Pumpernickel 3rd = 1 Summer Skye 4th = 8 Zipping Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Rockstar Midge | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:13 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Midge 2nd = 8 Mount Keira 3rd = 1 Blitzem Miah 4th = 7 Station Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Holloway | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Holloway 2nd = 1 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 2 James Beat Fed 4th = 6 Xtreme Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Amazon Lily | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:09 | 1st = 9 Amazon Lily 2nd = 3 Laytons Lass 3rd = 4 Patanjali 4th = 5 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Revved Up Dee | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Revved Up Dee 2nd = 8 Its A Kiss 3rd = 4 Rippin Sam 4th = 7 Snap Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Kristy Ann Hanover | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:03 | 1st = 4 Kristy Ann Hanover 2nd = 1 Be Not Afraid 3rd = 2 Causenfriction 4th = 6 Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Woodmans Keep | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Woodmans Keep 2nd = 5 Sealed With a Kiss 3rd = 7 Diamond Jolson 4th = 4 Capricorn Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Pursayis | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Pursayis 2nd = 1 Victory Princess 3rd = 4 Silver Kisses 4th = 2 Kiarni Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Sena Bale | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Sena Bale 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Razley 3rd = 3 Zipping Chaser 4th = 4 Pius Thicknesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:53 | 2nd = 3 Technic 3rd = 2 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Custom Paint | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:53 | 1st = 7 Custom Paint 2nd = 2 Smash That 3rd = 3 Technic 4th = 8 Know Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Slipaway Bolt | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Bolt 2nd = 6 Taylor Bale 3rd = 8 Gothamburg 4th = 4 Destroy I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Mortenson | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:44 | 1st = 7 Mortenson 2nd = 5 Don Kee 3rd = 10 Downan Out 4th = 4 Harbour Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Only Want Mum | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:40 | 1st = 3 Only Want Mum 2nd = 8 Zipping Chazza 3rd = 4 Tee Tanga 4th = 5 Songar Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 The Foot Tapper | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 The Foot Tapper 2nd = 7 Tornado Valley 3rd = 8 Hey Yo 4th = 10 Monty Python |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Continentallady | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:34 | 1st = 5 Continentallady 2nd = 1 Myrniong Rainbow 3rd = 6 Iona Spider 4th = 8 Lilymaystorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Drysdale Doll | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Drysdale Doll 2nd = 4 Scots Dunker 3rd = 6 Ella Rhode 4th = 5 Swift Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Opawa Brad | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Opawa Brad 2nd = 6 Dirk Bale 3rd = 2 Shantui 4th = 8 Quistis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Mister Elegant | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:24 | 1st = 4 Mister Elegant 2nd = 7 Young American 3rd = 1 Ima Sea Storm 4th = 5 Weedons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Absolute Magic | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Absolute Magic 2nd = 3 What Dat Song 3rd = 6 Im A Love Man 4th = 7 Salvaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Ben Hur | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:17 | 1st = 6 Ben Hur 2nd = 1 Who Ha 3rd = 3 Nangar Dream 4th = 9 Diddy Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Rockonbye | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Rockonbye 2nd = 8 Chika Mattgregor 3rd = 5 Cody Shannon 4th = 7 Old Studley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Noonbarra Wind | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Noonbarra Wind 2nd = 2 Trianna 3rd = 4 Mandelbaum 4th = 7 Jacksons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 The Dorchester | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 The Dorchester 2nd = 1 The Brooklyn Brawler 3rd = 8 Whittaker 4th = 5 Shineonucrazydiamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Whatajetstar | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:04 | 1st = 8 Whatajetstar 2nd = 1 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 7 Final Over 4th = 3 Miss Atomic Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Rocking | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:04 | 1st = 6 Rocking 2nd = 1 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 7 Final Over 4th = 3 Miss Atomic Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Hunters Charm | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Hunters Charm 2nd = 8 Pabs 3rd = 7 Central Bark 4th = 5 Too Good Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Elmaur Joy | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Elmaur Joy 2nd = 2 Aarcado 3rd = 9 Flashing Good Time 4th = 8 Merrylands Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Toxophily | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:55 | 1st = 9 Toxophily 2nd = 7 Sky Brook 3rd = 4 Chief Advocate 4th = 8 Isis De Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Allen Ablett | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Allen Ablett 2nd = 6 Opawa Tab 3rd = 3 Boston Billy 4th = 8 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Doorkeeper | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:54 | 1st = 4 Doorkeeper 2nd = 1 Xera Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Zad 4th = 8 No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Moonlight Ransom | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:47 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Ransom 2nd = 5 Firestorm 3rd = 8 His The Boss 4th = 2 Tod Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Captain Stirling | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Captain Stirling 2nd = 2 The Nicconian 3rd = 3 Jebediah 4th = 7 Expressella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Bd Love | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Bd Love 2nd = 7 Lavros Jack 3rd = 4 Izmok 4th = 8 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Dyna Yella | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:38 | 1st = 2 Dyna Yella 2nd = 1 Billy Moran 3rd = 5 Kiss Me Nicki 4th = 6 Cerrone Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Siennas Gem | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:34 | 1st = 2 Siennas Gem 2nd = 8 Demon Jesse 3rd = 4 Heat Up 4th = 7 Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Laszlo | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Laszlo 2nd = 5 Lifeline Princess 3rd = 6 Lamma Hilton 4th = 8 Hesprettycool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Melissas Charm | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Melissas Charm 2nd = 5 Ella Enchanted 3rd = 1 Sublime Style 4th = 7 Scarface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Poetic Show | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Poetic Show 2nd = 3 Touch Sensitive 3rd = 2 Shrouded 4th = 6 Zaha Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Fair Pippa 2nd = 1 Goldstar Miley 3rd = 7 Verta Bale 4th = 4 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:22 | 1st = 10 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 1 Razen Trouble 3rd = 6 French Globe 4th = 3 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Over And Away | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Over And Away 2nd = 3 Zoro Bale 3rd = 2 Yanly Bale 4th = 6 Myrrdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Atlas Roughead | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Atlas Roughead 2nd = 1 Aston Viva 3rd = 2 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 5 Silky Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Bubble Gum | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Bubble Gum 2nd = 3 Santanna Mach 3rd = 4 Bettor Than That 4th = 7 Mockingjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Like A Butterfly | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:07 | 1st = 9 Like A Butterfly 2nd = 8 Konditori 3rd = 7 Patience Phillips 4th = 4 Maggies Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Lezak | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:04 | 1st = 4 Lezak 2nd = 8 Sandy Lee 3rd = 1 Pixi Limeburner 4th = 2 Fashion Nyissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Hes A Moral | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Hes A Moral 2nd = 7 Twisting Typhoon 3rd = 13 Near Queue 4th = 12 Monajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Groundbreak | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:55 | 1st = 9 Groundbreak 2nd = 4 So Spirited 3rd = 7 Kopite 4th = 1 Bright Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Birdie Tee | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Birdie Tee 2nd = 2 Swimming Goat 3rd = 1 Burn Early 4th = 4 Seriously Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Brazen Bull | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:52 | 1st = 7 Brazen Bull 2nd = 8 Who Told Lindylu 3rd = 2 Jordy Paige 4th = 3 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Sams A Champ | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Sams A Champ 2nd = 1 Miraclesdoappen 3rd = 10 Red Rocker 4th = 2 Levi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Diddy Adora | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Diddy Adora 2nd = 7 Red Four 3rd = 3 Kyahs Comet 4th = 1 Esky Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Himalayan Salt | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Himalayan Salt 2nd = 7 Gap The Field 3rd = 3 Duan Phoenix 4th = 2 River Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Tennyson Bromac | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:39 | 1st = 7 Tennyson Bromac 2nd = 8 Ohanzee 3rd = 3 Bright Diamond 4th = 12 Henry Hubert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Zipping Oliver | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Zipping Oliver 2nd = 4 Adala Boy 3rd = 5 Stylish Chief 4th = 7 Clover Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Tiger Tim | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Tiger Tim 2nd = 2 Ubin Thunderstruck 3rd = 9 Fine Embers 4th = 10 Reticent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Rhis Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Rhis Rocket 2nd = 1 Cuanzo 3rd = 4 Bank On Buzz 4th = 6 Killorglin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Ring The Bell | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Ring The Bell 2nd = 9 Ride Aint Over 3rd = 4 Cosmic Odette 4th = 3 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 May Tell | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 May Tell 2nd = 3 Milady Jane 3rd = 6 Black Morgan 4th = 7 Banjos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 La Chatte | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 La Chatte 2nd = 6 Dashing Special 3rd = 4 Set The Tone 4th = 1 Tokyo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Jimmy Newob | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 2 Poor Old Frank 3rd = 8 Night King 4th = 4 In A Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Master Montana | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:12 | 1st = 9 Master Montana 2nd = 5 Sonny Saveao 3rd = 10 Bob Gage 4th = 6 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Shpeedy | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:10 | 1st = 10 Shpeedy 2nd = 4 Sugar Cane 3rd = 2 Belmonts Greatest 4th = 12 Motu Great Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Braeman | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Braeman 2nd = 2 Burpin Barney 3rd = 7 Hold Your Fire 4th = 5 Easy Sloy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Annies Our Hero | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:05 | 1st = 8 Annies Our Hero 2nd = 5 Chica Peeps 3rd = 1 Mystic Lad 4th = 2 Ralph The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Rene | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Rene 2nd = 1 Barry The Baptist 3rd = 2 Gunn Island 4th = 4 San Gregorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Jaimandy Tracey | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Jaimandy Tracey 2nd = 8 Clovally Granite 3rd = 2 Proven Snow 4th = 5 Gunai Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Vicarious | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:56 | 1st = 1 Vicarious 2nd = 3 Goldstar Marvely 3rd = 5 Mystic Action 4th = 2 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Alta Sullamore | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:52 | 1st = 9 Alta Sullamore 2nd = 3 Lucs Star 3rd = 4 Song Of Vincent 4th = 5 Cinderellas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Takaho Tiger | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Takaho Tiger 2nd = 1 Amaroo Bazinga 3rd = 6 Soon Now 4th = 5 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Oxford Magic | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Oxford Magic 2nd = 4 Red Hearts 3rd = 3 Assertin Mischief 4th = 5 Cinema Paradiso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 July Allen | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 July Allen 2nd = 5 Flying Cash 3rd = 1 My Cousin Jim 4th = 8 Ridos Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Bettor Trix | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:39 | 1st = 5 Bettor Trix 2nd = 8 Cole Porter 3rd = 6 Franco Tai 4th = 2 Illegal Immigrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Regal Nightshade | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Regal Nightshade 2nd = 6 Lynchman 3rd = 8 Archiecano 4th = 1 Splash of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Belron Brum | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Belron Brum 2nd = 2 Select Danger 3rd = 7 Antoine 4th = 6 Zaks Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Mandalay Bay | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Mandalay Bay 2nd = 11 Pria Eclipse 3rd = 8 Last Week 4th = 6 Benny Goes Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Paradis Imperial | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Paradis Imperial 2nd = 2 Apple Thief 3rd = 4 Princely 4th = 5 Just Call Me Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Opawa Kim | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:24 | 1st = 5 Opawa Kim 2nd = 2 Fiery Fagan 3rd = 8 Genetic Marlow 4th = 1 Smokey Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Rumbling Bajooks | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Rumbling Bajooks 2nd = 3 Nike Viper 3rd = 2 Bound After Gold 4th = 1 Our Flying Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Checker Plate | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Checker Plate 2nd = 6 Hookhimo Fozzio 3rd = 8 Jaggered Nikki 4th = 1 Emilia Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Missybeel | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Missybeel 2nd = 12 Iowa 3rd = 8 Satyricon 4th = 5 See Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 10 Royal Jester | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:09 | 1st = 10 Royal Jester 2nd = 13 Red Under Fire 3rd = 6 Bettor Backim 4th = 11 All Nuts N Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Adala Son | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Adala Son 2nd = 4 Rirtakki 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Joff 4th = 7 Proven Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Theresachance | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Theresachance 2nd = 4 Dont Ark With Me 3rd = 7 Arch Empress 4th = 9 Im Angus Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 12 Woohoo | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 15:00 | 1st = 12 Woohoo 2nd = 2 Briconi 3rd = 1 Bellwhist 4th = 3 Lechter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Cheeky Cindy | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:57 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Cindy 2nd = 5 Mt View Gift 3rd = 8 Wendy Cant Run 4th = 1 Pizza Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Culvie Lass | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:54 | 1st = 5 Culvie Lass 2nd = 7 Miss Fanning 3rd = 2 Justin Ryan 4th = 1 Koputara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Bentles | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Bentles 2nd = 5 Claim the Throne 3rd = 4 Macho Tycoon 4th = 1 I Can I Will I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Kiwi Collision | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Kiwi Collision 2nd = 4 Mint Boy 3rd = 5 Black Market 4th = 7 Prime Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Belisarius | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:41 | 1st = 5 Belisarius 2nd = 3 Row Tay Tom 3rd = 2 Paddys Cripp 4th = 6 Explosive Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Siam | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Siam 2nd = 10 Ten Carat 3rd = 9 Sparkly Star 4th = 6 So Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Caballo Blanco | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 Caballo Blanco 2nd = 1 Goldstar Linkin 4th = 8 Extra Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Divine Quality | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Divine Quality 2nd = 8 Hurry 3rd = 5 Rain Fast 4th = 7 Blithe Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Big Bubbles | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Big Bubbles 2nd = 8 Sarah Swift 3rd = 7 Stellar Flash 4th = 3 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Baron Jujon | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Baron Jujon 2nd = 7 Im Rolling Stoned 3rd = 5 Blue Eyed Creation 4th = 4 Soldier of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Make It Happen | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:19 | 1st = 9 Make It Happen 2nd = 7 Bulk Cairns 3rd = 6 Turfman 4th = 8 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Drayman | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Drayman 2nd = 5 Miss De Mirage 3rd = 6 The Weathergirl 4th = 8 Kitty Softpaws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Cannonball Bolt | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:13 | 1st = 3 Cannonball Bolt 2nd = 5 Vallende Star 3rd = 4 Hannah Rhiannon 4th = 6 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Ronray Destiny | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Ronray Destiny 2nd = 5 Magic Shianne 3rd = 7 Oriental Binga 4th = 4 Kruzin Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Pawfection | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:04 | 1st = 6 Pawfection 2nd = 8 Jetmag Storm 3rd = 3 Amaroo Gonzales 4th = 1 Hello Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 14 I Have Arrived | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 14 I Have Arrived 2nd = 13 Blunakka 3rd = 6 Paradise Cove 4th = 4 Lord Wentworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 All Too Huiying | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 All Too Huiying 2nd = 8 Strome 3rd = 7 Lucky Louie 4th = 5 Zeppelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Rosacky Blitz | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 13:42 | 1st = 8 Rosacky Blitz 2nd = 3 Cosmic Nosey 3rd = 4 Oz Ten Tatious 4th = 6 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Jinja Squeak | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 13:34 | 1st = 6 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 1 Barwon Storm 3rd = 7 Diva Pose 4th = 3 Cawbourne Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Red Chouxs | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Red Chouxs 2nd = 12 Pentian 3rd = 9 Toffiato 4th = 2 Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 My Miss Molly | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 13:25 | 1st = 5 My Miss Molly 2nd = 3 Penny Black 3rd = 7 Woodleigh Sal 4th = 8 Stevie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Smooth Whiskey | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Smooth Whiskey 2nd = 3 Noble Truth 3rd = 2 Hinchman 4th = 6 Triumph Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Spring Allegro | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Spring Allegro 2nd = 1 Olivia 3rd = 7 Shytown Hussler 4th = 2 Beaumont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Jagged Ice | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Jagged Ice 2nd = 1 Mercy Percy 3rd = 6 Saboteur 4th = 8 Heres Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Missile Man | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Missile Man 2nd = 2 Boss Tweed 3rd = 13 Trigger Point 4th = 8 Prince Of Arran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Barwon Annie | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 12:57 | 1st = 5 Barwon Annie 2nd = 3 Cosmic Barwon 3rd = 6 Zipping Ringo 4th = 1 Pretty And Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Full Loop | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 12:47 | 1st = 3 Full Loop 2nd = 6 Emilia Mel 3rd = 2 Voluptuous Blue 4th = 7 Ballistic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Imperial Court | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 Imperial Court 2nd = 2 Hallo Star 3rd = 5 Breeze Attack 4th = 4 On The Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Baldys Billy | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Baldys Billy 2nd = 6 Voluptuous Ruby 3rd = 9 Spirited Diamond 4th = 7 Toffee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Zipping Kirby | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Zipping Kirby 2nd = 7 Frappucino 3rd = 3 Bigtime Caleb 4th = 4 Map My Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Nangar Magic | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 12:08 | 1st = 5 Nangar Magic 2nd = 9 Its Electric 3rd = 2 Umaga Rama 4th = 6 Sings Like Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Microphone | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 11:51 | 1st = 2 Microphone 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 8 Was Just Saying 4th = 7 Swift Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Thrilling Billy | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 11:33 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 8 Barwon River 3rd = 4 Noah Who 4th = 5 Wairoa Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Sun Is Shining | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 11:16 | 1st = 6 Sun Is Shining 2nd = 5 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 4 Brotastic 4th = 7 Lytworx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Lola | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 10:57 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Lola 2nd = 2 Raging Demon 3rd = 5 Ekali 4th = 1 On Fleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Tabulam Girl | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 10:40 | 1st = 8 Tabulam Girl 2nd = 6 Brick With Eyes 3rd = 2 Mad Harry 4th = 7 Doug Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Snoopys Hero | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 10:22 | 1st = 8 Snoopys Hero 2nd = 4 Surge Ahead 3rd = 5 Mini Mansion 4th = 3 Don Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Zippleback | ||
Thu Oct 12 2017 0:12 | 1st = 2 Zippleback 2nd = 4 Banjo Bolt 3rd = 3 Wheres Dino 4th = 5 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Canya Max | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 23:22 | 1st = 8 Canya Max 2nd = 6 Dads Angel 3rd = 7 Velocity Star 4th = 1 Brock Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Pebbles Gundi | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 23:00 | 1st = 4 Pebbles Gundi 2nd = 6 Canya Connor 3rd = 7 Zipping Knot 4th = 8 Sunset Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Dodolicious | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 22:54 | 1st = 7 Dodolicious 2nd = 2 Campora 3rd = 6 Khun Ratha 4th = 1 Mighty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Wilma Gundi | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 22:42 | 1st = 3 Wilma Gundi 2nd = 2 Bulldog Stringer 3rd = 4 Knight Striker 4th = 6 Barnabie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Not A Word | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Not A Word 2nd = 1 Gagan Nancy 3rd = 3 Pass The Ammo 4th = 7 Harbour Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Smoldering Ashes | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Smoldering Ashes 2nd = 7 Ruling Gold 3rd = 2 Heez Lord Cullen 4th = 1 Stormy Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Mamma Monelli | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 Mamma Monelli 2nd = 3 Sketchy Matt 3rd = 8 Miss Yarloop 4th = 1 Sprightly Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 She Is Creative | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 22:16 | 1st = 8 She Is Creative 2nd = 4 Miss Kirteish 3rd = 7 Jetmag Storm 4th = 6 Buddys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Steve The Pirate | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 22:13 | 1st = 8 Steve The Pirate 2nd = 10 Eye Love Amy 3rd = 4 Sketchy Finish 4th = 9 Sydney Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Huckabee | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 22:09 | 1st = 1 Huckabee 2nd = 5 Kinda Hot 3rd = 4 Old Mate Kick 4th = 3 Ronray Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Miss Bamsy | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 5 One For Tiger 3rd = 2 Abba Monelli 4th = 8 Gold Sheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Ideal Diamante | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Ideal Diamante 2nd = 9 Bartowski 3rd = 4 Pacific Playboy 4th = 10 Arising Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Merchant Prince | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Merchant Prince 2nd = 4 Lovely 3rd = 2 Dam Sleek 4th = 1 Lady Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Buddy Tokaam | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Buddy Tokaam 2nd = 2 Gina Sannette 3rd = 1 Summer Sure 4th = 3 Wicked This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Kingsbrae Ben | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Ben 2nd = 7 Clover Knox 3rd = 8 Yoremmup 4th = 4 Kulu Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Swap Ya | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:46 | 1st = 6 Swap Ya 2nd = 4 From The Tap 3rd = 8 Universal One 4th = 5 Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Daves Girl | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:43 | 1st = 4 Daves Girl 2nd = 7 Cruiser Coin 3rd = 9 Groovy Tiger 4th = 6 Phantom Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Midnight Bolt | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Midnight Bolt 2nd = 4 Legal 3rd = 6 Blazin Romeo 4th = 1 Riviera Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Our Miss Molly | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Our Miss Molly 2nd = 2 Finding Larry 3rd = 4 Iona Diesel 4th = 1 Dark Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Baylan Jett | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:32 | 1st = 1 Baylan Jett 2nd = 10 All The Torque 3rd = 3 Bettor Twisted 4th = 2 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Magic Dozer | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Magic Dozer 2nd = 4 Convex 3rd = 6 Coral Trout 4th = 9 Nobu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:27 | 1st = 5 Innocent Man 2nd = 6 Riff 3rd = 8 Watch Out Renald 4th = 7 Whatta Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Crooked Vulture | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:24 | 1st = 7 Crooked Vulture 2nd = 3 Galloping Leo 3rd = 1 Relethor Bale 4th = 6 Omega Bonner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 For No One | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 For No One 2nd = 1 Task Force 3rd = 7 Bundah 4th = 6 Big Red Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Bills Desire | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:17 | 1st = 4 Bills Desire 2nd = 5 Shift Pattern 3rd = 9 Bonbie Beauty 4th = 2 Batavia Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Nattys On Fire | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Nattys On Fire 2nd = 2 Lots Of Time 3rd = 5 Slow Dancer 4th = 8 Sliding Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Hitchiker Dude | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:06 | 1st = 7 Hitchiker Dude 2nd = 1 Logger Moo Moo 3rd = 4 Crazy Judy 4th = 2 Bella Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Prince Cheviot | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:03 | 1st = 8 Prince Cheviot 2nd = 2 My Alibi 3rd = 7 Allen Kelvin 4th = 6 Creative Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Too Dardy | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Too Dardy 2nd = 1 Faded 3rd = 4 Sunset Toffee 4th = 8 Im Excitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Mcardles Gem | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Mcardles Gem 2nd = 3 Cest Lheure 3rd = 4 Heza Cracker 4th = 2 Gonzos Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Effective Comet | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Effective Comet 2nd = 1 Liberty Lee 3rd = 7 Our China Miss 4th = 4 Milky Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Maywyn Accolades | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Accolades 2nd = 6 Bruton Miss 3rd = 8 Black Mass 4th = 4 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Red Coat | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Red Coat 2nd = 5 Hippie Trend 3rd = 3 John Said This 4th = 4 Miss Lynbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 To The Galos | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 To The Galos 2nd = 6 Adam Handler 3rd = 2 Why Not Barrel 4th = 9 Always About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Lagom | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Lagom 2nd = 1 Johnny Redcoat 3rd = 6 The Big Show 4th = 3 Leica Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Atlas Rise | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Atlas Rise 2nd = 3 Freeway Shaker 3rd = 4 Black Joker 4th = 6 Commander Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Big Bender | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:33 | 1st = 8 Big Bender 2nd = 7 Evil Master 3rd = 4 Alfs Chaser 4th = 6 Heidis Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Cabaret Tonight | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Cabaret Tonight 2nd = 9 Watt Up 3rd = 1 Superformance 4th = 6 Liscoyle Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Raven Izmir | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Raven Izmir 2nd = 4 Kulu Tuppence 3rd = 7 Big Prince 4th = 10 Richie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Wild Angel | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Wild Angel 2nd = 2 Clarence Clocka 3rd = 8 Thumb A Ride 4th = 3 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Big Potato | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:21 | 1st = 8 Big Potato 2nd = 1 Ultimate Nitro 3rd = 6 Ona Pension 4th = 7 Dandalup Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Rockin The Boys | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Rockin The Boys 2nd = 1 Skewsy Newsy 3rd = 5 Millview Sienna 4th = 4 Donegal Kahlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 King Carmody | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:17 | 1st = 6 King Carmody 2nd = 3 Uschi 3rd = 4 Panther Paving 4th = 7 Ariya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 10 Runya Down | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:14 | 1st = 10 Runya Down 2nd = 4 Rockin Tonight 3rd = 2 Winnies Rose 4th = 6 Smooth Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Oh Boy | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Oh Boy 2nd = 3 Azariah 3rd = 4 Blonde Gift 4th = 7 Tijuana Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Shadow Sax | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:06 | 1st = 6 Shadow Sax 2nd = 2 Okelerho Lad 3rd = 4 Keayang Destiny 4th = 5 Babalaas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Blackhaven | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Blackhaven 2nd = 4 Dundee Tango 3rd = 7 Destroyer 4th = 1 Cha Ching Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Franc Monelli | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Franc Monelli 2nd = 3 Wizard Fun 3rd = 7 Howzat Lizzie 4th = 6 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Cold Twist | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Cold Twist 2nd = 4 Spooky But Kooky 3rd = 6 Simply Millie 4th = 8 Devour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Mr Merve | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Mr Merve 2nd = 4 Brother Rob 3rd = 5 Belles Hawke 4th = 2 Gliding Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Sparkle Lass | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 Sparkle Lass 2nd = 6 Comanche County 3rd = 5 Firefly James 4th = 8 Shakey Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Highview Sadler | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Highview Sadler 2nd = 2 Cyclonedomic 3rd = 7 Kaydee Stratton 4th = 5 My Names Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Hoof It | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:43 | 1st = 5 Hoof It 2nd = 1 Hyundai Hawk 3rd = 7 Little Tacka 4th = 8 Bobbys Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Jet Boy Blue | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Jet Boy Blue 2nd = 3 Totolo 3rd = 4 Set In Black 4th = 5 Mister Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Smokey Wishes | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Smokey Wishes 2nd = 1 Want More 3rd = 7 Minnie Maywyn 4th = 4 Miras Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Glenferrie Belle | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:32 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Belle 2nd = 8 Mister Oz 3rd = 3 Im Notta Trotter 4th = 4 Columbias Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Kulu Eagle | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Kulu Eagle 2nd = 6 Treagle Triumph 3rd = 1 Crazy Bee Lady 4th = 8 Jimary Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Eds Intention | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Eds Intention 2nd = 8 My Mate Horse 3rd = 2 Light The Track 4th = 1 Pacific Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Vampiro | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:17 | 1st = 7 Vampiro 2nd = 2 R J Bopper 3rd = 3 Bad Round 4th = 1 Sunrose Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Swirling Pearls | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Swirling Pearls 2nd = 2 Ezy Mover 3rd = 6 Brietta 4th = 7 High Balling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Willy Rocket | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:12 | 1st = 8 Willy Rocket 2nd = 2 Rockets Buddy 3rd = 6 Rhondas Dougie 4th = 4 Fabulous Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Hardliner | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:09 | 1st = 8 Hardliner 2nd = 2 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 7 Logger Cooper 4th = 6 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Jake Of Carson | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Jake Of Carson 2nd = 7 Deanos Smidge 3rd = 1 Over Indulgence 4th = 3 Mo Daniher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Mustang Bart | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Mustang Bart 2nd = 6 Intrusive 3rd = 2 Samara Sky 4th = 1 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Baby Shelly | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:53 | 1st = 8 Baby Shelly 2nd = 10 Paws Of Winslow 3rd = 1 Winxette 4th = 7 La More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Tiggerlong Rock | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Rock 2nd = 3 Chief Mingo 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Scar 4th = 6 On Billys Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 10 Suspicious Lee | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:47 | 1st = 10 Suspicious Lee 2nd = 2 Spring Kitty 3rd = 8 Scott Cosmic 4th = 5 Blazing Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Logger Sophie | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 Logger Sophie 2nd = 6 Lookin Swell 3rd = 1 Banquet Dynasty 4th = 8 Little Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Zellman | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:41 | 1st = 7 Zellman 2nd = 8 Lucrative Rose 3rd = 1 Wharfies Girl 4th = 10 Rayda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Son Of Betty | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:38 | 1st = 3 Son Of Betty 2nd = 2 Gumtree Kid 3rd = 5 Lite Me Up 4th = 8 Dorrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Stratospheric | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:33 | 1st = 3 Stratospheric 2nd = 1 Exciteusrubycee 3rd = 7 Creative Lad 4th = 2 Fire Official |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Blue Blitz | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Blue Blitz 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Ray 3rd = 9 Collis Princess 4th = 2 Right Off Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Roller Bale | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:21 | 1st = 1 Roller Bale 2nd = 3 Sisco Gillie 3rd = 7 Lord Regnar 4th = 4 Rapana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Do That Phoebee | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:17 | 1st = 5 Do That Phoebee 2nd = 1 Buds Delight 3rd = 10 Another Red 4th = 4 Paris Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Charli Tee | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:13 | 1st = 7 Charli Tee 2nd = 3 More Moment 3rd = 4 Colden Star 4th = 6 Solar Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Isntshejust | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Isntshejust 2nd = 4 Arlington Shark 3rd = 2 Archduke Joseph 4th = 3 Prince Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 10 Fastnet Kahn | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:04 | 1st = 10 Fastnet Kahn 2nd = 1 Seabrook Dill 3rd = 5 Amari 4th = 7 Allen Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Little Fonzie | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Little Fonzie 2nd = 4 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 8 Second Gear 4th = 3 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 10 Ace Marlow | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:53 | 1st = 10 Ace Marlow 2nd = 7 Drop A Clanger 3rd = 6 Crazy Jo Jo 4th = 4 Acrostar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Smiling Armada | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:48 | 1st = 4 Smiling Armada 2nd = 3 Gasmonkey 3rd = 10 Nolonga Your Choice 4th = 11 Magoogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 Kiltys Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:45 | 1st = 9 Kiltys Tiger 2nd = 6 Cavalry Rose 3rd = 3 Belena Bold 4th = 8 Rocket Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Viking Buddy | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Viking Buddy 2nd = 2 Bogie Teejay 3rd = 3 Bloza 4th = 1 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Kissofdeath | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:34 | 1st = 10 Kissofdeath 2nd = 8 Kleened Out 3rd = 1 Trickys Beaut 4th = 4 Casino Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Lightning Frank | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:29 | 1st = 4 Lightning Frank 2nd = 1 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 8 Myrniong Corner 4th = 3 Militant Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Allen Kev | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:25 | 1st = 4 Allen Kev 2nd = 6 Zelemar Leap 3rd = 1 Kinbrae Millie 4th = 7 Lunchmoney Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Cels Express | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:18 | 1st = 7 Cels Express 2nd = 1 Edgy 3rd = 3 Disco Dolly 4th = 9 Million Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Summertime Lizzie | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:13 | 1st = 8 Summertime Lizzie 2nd = 11 Trevs No Angel 3rd = 5 Make a Statement 4th = 2 Nui Toc Tien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Advantage | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Advantage 2nd = 6 Schindler 3rd = 9 Cream Of Oz 4th = 4 Epic Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Nangar Rock | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Nangar Rock 2nd = 2 Deadline To Meet 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Cruz 4th = 4 Hes Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Lilly Shan | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:04 | 1st = 3 Lilly Shan 2nd = 6 Destini Montana 3rd = 5 Charlotte Allen 4th = 2 Avatar Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 2 Ella Violet | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Ella Violet 2nd = 4 Gershom 3rd = 7 Unshackled 4th = 6 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Logan County | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Logan County 2nd = 8 Ragnar Lothbrok 3rd = 9 Mondella 4th = 6 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Eh Ef El | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:53 | 1st = 6 Eh Ef El 2nd = 7 Stening 3rd = 4 Delightful Jade 4th = 1 Trikala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Crash Cobra | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Crash Cobra 2nd = 3 Leos Gift 3rd = 2 Rockin Rico 4th = 7 Tronic Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Crook Me Kindly | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Crook Me Kindly 2nd = 7 Winey Bago 3rd = 6 Destini Cheetah 4th = 1 Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 With Authority | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 With Authority 2nd = 1 Top Trio 3rd = 2 Rocknrollhighlight 4th = 8 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Farmor At Last | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Farmor At Last 2nd = 6 Surfboard 3rd = 2 Glorias Choice 4th = 8 Jess Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Anecdote | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Anecdote 2nd = 1 Skylimit 3rd = 4 Hammoon Boy 4th = 6 Mishani Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 4 Time For Dancing | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Time For Dancing 2nd = 6 Dash For Dee 3rd = 12 Casino Blitz 4th = 9 Goonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Our Mate Wilson | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Our Mate Wilson 2nd = 3 White Bandit 3rd = 8 Harvey Mills 4th = 6 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Marcus Daking | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Marcus Daking 2nd = 2 Rapid Mission 3rd = 5 Brinza 4th = 1 Spring Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Valoroso Hanover | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Valoroso Hanover 2nd = 9 No Apachemee 3rd = 2 Big Bang Penny 4th = 6 Cracka Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Bondi Girl | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:19 | 1st = 8 Bondi Girl 2nd = 7 Wise Misty 3rd = 1 Willy Toula 4th = 4 Madre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Catlin Blueblood | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Catlin Blueblood 2nd = 4 Wong Answer 3rd = 6 Cee Ash 4th = 2 Smash Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Landmark | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Landmark 2nd = 3 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 6 Cloona Express 4th = 2 Lektra Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 My Mate Wally | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:09 | 1st = 7 My Mate Wally 2nd = 2 Belena Surf 3rd = 8 Armageddon Now 4th = 4 Possibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 The Shady One | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 The Shady One 2nd = 2 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 5 Murano 4th = 6 Goodtime Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Nurburg | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:04 | 1st = 2 Nurburg 2nd = 7 Free Press 3rd = 8 Viking White 4th = 6 Reef And Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 The Ultimatum | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 The Ultimatum 2nd = 10 Evolvement 3rd = 6 Broadway Danza 4th = 7 Zoffany Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Another Fan | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Another Fan 2nd = 6 Ready Teddy 3rd = 8 Know Bias 4th = 5 Homebush Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Three Hats | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Three Hats 2nd = 8 Rosettas Comet 3rd = 10 Hebrides Maneuver 4th = 7 Not Surprising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Zipping Sonic | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Zipping Sonic 2nd = 8 Peter Yap 3rd = 6 Spring Baker 4th = 10 Give Me Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Mind The Wire | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Mind The Wire 2nd = 1 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 4 My Elusive Dream 4th = 2 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Master Reid | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Master Reid 2nd = 8 Oshkosh Gypsy 3rd = 3 Hollywood Pearl 4th = 2 Miss Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 8 Lachlan Brown | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 1 Long Gully Ella 3rd = 3 Gunner Molloy 4th = 7 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Farmor In Time | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:41 | 1st = 1 Farmor In Time 2nd = 7 Caedlin Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Kia Be Good 4th = 9 Gemmas Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Homebush Miles | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Homebush Miles 2nd = 2 Hotdog Shannon 3rd = 1 Lisas Boy 4th = 9 On Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Starbright Vic | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Starbright Vic 2nd = 6 Monsieur Dubos 3rd = 3 Avatar Flame 4th = 7 Spot My Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Fire And Ice | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:33 | 1st = 5 Fire And Ice 2nd = 10 Sir Semper Fidelis 3rd = 8 Thats How Weroll 4th = 4 Fon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Maximum Gift | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Maximum Gift 2nd = 1 Little Dynamo 3rd = 7 Revved Up Dee 4th = 5 Jake Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Hula Star | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Hula Star 2nd = 6 Run To Paradise 3rd = 3 Miss Two Pairs 4th = 7 Heart Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Paua To Kapau | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Paua To Kapau 2nd = 1 Long Gully Helen 3rd = 3 Precious Tyson 4th = 5 Fesco Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Coopers Shadow | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Coopers Shadow 2nd = 1 Mega Daario 3rd = 6 Yakan De Kahn 4th = 7 Gillieston Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Viktoria Vikkers | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:23 | 1st = 3 Viktoria Vikkers 2nd = 7 Goldstar Scooby 3rd = 1 Aurora 4th = 2 Jealous Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Subtle Winner | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:20 | 1st = 7 Subtle Winner 2nd = 2 Maybe Even You 3rd = 6 Collins Street 4th = 3 Mishani Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Sneak Preview | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Sneak Preview 2nd = 2 Starbright Toby 3rd = 1 Hail A Cab 4th = 5 Xtreme Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Mrs Jawa | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Mrs Jawa 2nd = 2 Flying Vulcan 3rd = 8 Little Big Chief 4th = 6 Miss Skye High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Jakes Sportwriter | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:13 | 1st = 4 Jakes Sportwriter 2nd = 3 Vasari 3rd = 5 Its Inevitable 4th = 7 Golovkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Super Veloce | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Super Veloce 2nd = 1 Show Me Dollars 3rd = 5 Backpacker 4th = 4 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 1 Time Lee Money | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Time Lee Money 2nd = 8 Queen Kong 3rd = 9 Tullabung Gowdy 4th = 2 Corleones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Kay Bomb | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Kay Bomb 2nd = 8 Bluey Fields 3rd = 6 Qadir Bale 4th = 2 Forza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Holy Snow | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Holy Snow 2nd = 10 Yue Fei 3rd = 4 Emandems 4th = 15 See The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Miss Morvill | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Morvill 2nd = 3 Stefans Choice 3rd = 8 Irinka Bay 4th = 7 Mon Manny Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Bodhi Tree | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:52 | 1st = 11 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 3 Franco Totem 3rd = 10 All After Me 4th = 6 Sache Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Gypsys Comet | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Gypsys Comet 2nd = 3 Our Dugong 3rd = 5 Get Watcha Get 4th = 6 My Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Apocalyptic Fun | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Apocalyptic Fun 2nd = 6 Drawn To You 3rd = 3 Sportstar Samuel 4th = 8 Rodeo Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Outdoorsy | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Outdoorsy 2nd = 5 Young Wingard 3rd = 1 Lord Asher 4th = 3 Marco Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Epic Style | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:41 | 1st = 8 Epic Style 2nd = 5 Ohoka Tyler 3rd = 1 Dime Diva 4th = 3 Homebush Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 11 Tough Monarch | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:37 | 1st = 11 Tough Monarch 2nd = 7 Theytellme 3rd = 5 All Royal Gal 4th = 3 Seven Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Wynburn Alpha | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Alpha 2nd = 2 Silver Drone 3rd = 7 Halo Henry 4th = 8 Hello Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 11 Princess Titanic | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Princess Titanic 2nd = 8 Alloye 3rd = 9 Bemboka 4th = 5 Lets Rave On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Despicable Mick | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Despicable Mick 2nd = 4 Dales Jet 3rd = 7 Direct Deal 4th = 8 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Homebush Indi | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Homebush Indi 2nd = 8 White Not Wong 3rd = 4 Greet The Judge 4th = 5 Jinja Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Dream A Little | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:21 | 1st = 1 Dream A Little 2nd = 7 Jays Ace 3rd = 8 Lupe Fiasco 4th = 3 Molly Be Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Living Grand | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Living Grand 2nd = 5 Ilikemillie 3rd = 2 Justatic 4th = 7 Circle Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Satin Style | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:14 | 1st = 8 Satin Style 3rd = 4 Zakizbo Gun 4th = 2 Devils Gullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Whoop Bang | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Whoop Bang 3rd = 4 Zakizbo Gun 4th = 2 Devils Gullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Kennie Colleen | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Kennie Colleen 2nd = 6 Zaze 3rd = 14 Shiver Me Timbers 4th = 2 Such A Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Andolas | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:08 | 1st = 6 Andolas 2nd = 2 Scissor Clip 3rd = 1 Dapper Danny 4th = 5 Mac Wagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:05 | 1st = 5 Spiders Brother 2nd = 3 Aston Maveric 3rd = 4 Fruita Dorada 4th = 8 Stilton Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 10 Reserve Street | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Reserve Street 2nd = 11 Woulda Thought So 3rd = 8 Milord 4th = 13 Social Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Zipping Comet | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Zipping Comet 2nd = 7 Sallys Girl 3rd = 6 Dawning Hope 4th = 1 Canya Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Trevor Gibbs | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:53 | 1st = 4 Trevor Gibbs 2nd = 7 Jon Snow Lives 3rd = 5 Know Leave 4th = 3 Eyrewell Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Offen Charles | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Offen Charles 2nd = 4 Hello Nugget 3rd = 7 Hello Diamond 4th = 8 Droopys Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Newmerella Sharkie | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Newmerella Sharkie 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Amber 3rd = 5 Tuesdays Fella 4th = 2 Tap It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Avenging Gun | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:42 | 1st = 1 Avenging Gun 2nd = 7 Justa Grant 3rd = 3 Got A Motor 4th = 4 Bravo Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Splish Splashin | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:39 | 1st = 5 Splish Splashin 2nd = 8 My Boy Tyler 3rd = 2 Speed Axle 4th = 4 Hope Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Kingman | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Kingman 2nd = 5 Must Desire 3rd = 7 Leos Son 4th = 1 Dragon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Miss Vegas | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Miss Vegas 2nd = 9 Classy Anna 3rd = 1 Never Tardy 4th = 5 Mon Petite Fille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 13 Valente | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:30 | 1st = 13 Valente 2nd = 3 Premio Momento 3rd = 12 Totally Kaptivated 4th = 6 Yankee Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:25 | 1st = 7 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 5 Birdie Tee 3rd = 1 Zipping Clyde 4th = 3 Express Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Reggie Hards | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:22 | 1st = 8 Reggie Hards 2nd = 3 Bobby Bound 3rd = 1 Oh So Nice 4th = 4 Surf The Artic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Fiery Jen | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:18 | 1st = 2 Fiery Jen 2nd = 7 Troublesome Brit 3rd = 5 Distinctive Miss 4th = 6 Magma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Elite Outa | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:15 | 1st = 4 Elite Outa 2nd = 6 Maries Fancy 3rd = 7 Classy Offer 4th = 3 Shayla Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Aberlour | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:12 | 1st = 6 Aberlour 2nd = 1 Fabra Cadabra 3rd = 7 Edison Bale 4th = 3 Raven Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Ring The Bell | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:08 | 1st = 5 Ring The Bell 2nd = 8 Translator 3rd = 1 Little Bit Funny 4th = 2 Waimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Hogwash | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Hogwash 2nd = 5 Kamikaze Turtle 3rd = 6 Chloe Mac 4th = 1 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Danishki | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Danishki 2nd = 2 Miss Kyeema 3rd = 4 Bellabrook 4th = 9 Schmizo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Charzoom | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:57 | 1st = 7 Charzoom 2nd = 9 Declared Black 3rd = 4 Molly Maxwell 4th = 3 Spuds Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Summer Salt | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:56 | 1st = 1 Summer Salt 2nd = 8 Billy Frost 3rd = 3 Know Darling 4th = 4 Culvie Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Cris Tyson | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Cris Tyson 2nd = 3 Bamba Lam Barney 3rd = 6 Billy The Mess 4th = 4 Extreme Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Opawa Kevin | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:50 | 1st = 5 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 4 Harry Fields 3rd = 6 Botany Alan 4th = 10 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Kinlochs Fox | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:46 | 1st = 6 Kinlochs Fox 2nd = 1 Majestic Girl 3rd = 5 Diamond Lass 4th = 2 Lancie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Forty Twenty One | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:42 | 1st = 4 Forty Twenty One 2nd = 6 Beetown Rosey 3rd = 7 Brayden Lennox 4th = 9 Durama Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Emerley Giggler | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:38 | 1st = 5 Emerley Giggler 2nd = 2 Rosco Fields 3rd = 7 Trademark Boss 4th = 4 Coolbes Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Sozins Noir | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:33 | 1st = 3 Sozins Noir 2nd = 8 Puma Pants 3rd = 1 Storming Norm 4th = 4 Nippaofsambucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Manila Miss | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:28 | 1st = 3 Manila Miss 2nd = 7 Tah Bob 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Dill 4th = 8 Apocryphal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Little Filippa | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:25 | 1st = 8 Little Filippa 2nd = 7 Armourlite 3rd = 3 Hayleys Life 4th = 1 Should Be Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Bell Of Eden | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:22 | 1st = 4 Bell Of Eden 2nd = 2 Sweet Jaz 3rd = 6 Far Away 4th = 8 Mr Rumballs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Opawa Anthony | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Opawa Anthony 2nd = 2 Storming Mack 3rd = 5 Goldstar Dodge 4th = 3 Southern Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Zizou De Kahn | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:08 | 1st = 6 Zizou De Kahn 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Aldos 3rd = 2 Eketahuna 4th = 8 Tah Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Aidins Sister | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Aidins Sister 2nd = 2 Tiny Grant 3rd = 6 Grin Bear It 4th = 8 Yankee Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Crazy Claire | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Crazy Claire 2nd = 7 Spring Bruiser 3rd = 8 Trinity Kid 4th = 3 Fiorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Princely Gold | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 11:55 | 1st = 6 Princely Gold 2nd = 5 Homebush Banker 3rd = 1 Shift The Blame 4th = 8 Oxford Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Pure Karma | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 11:45 | 1st = 2 Pure Karma 2nd = 1 Cleo Parker 3rd = 8 Grand Izmir 4th = 6 Despicable Ada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Britt Baxter | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 11:39 | 1st = 8 Britt Baxter 2nd = 7 Zugzwang 3rd = 1 Adjudicator 4th = 4 Seeking Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Zipping Piper | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 11:22 | 1st = 1 Zipping Piper 2nd = 7 Graeburn 3rd = 6 Opawa Richie 4th = 2 Pianissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Homebush Jax | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 11:04 | 1st = 1 Homebush Jax 2nd = 3 Detective Dash 3rd = 7 Idol Star 4th = 6 Coco Bango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Stormy Sunday | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 10:45 | 1st = 5 Stormy Sunday 2nd = 8 Must Be Rusty 3rd = 1 Brad Baxter 4th = 6 Sergio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Zara Zara | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 10:25 | 1st = 6 Zara Zara 2nd = 3 Cosmic Stu 3rd = 1 Glass Harpoon 4th = 5 Botany Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Chop Shop | ||
Tue Sep 12 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Chop Shop 2nd = 4 Hilton Hangover 3rd = 2 Uncle Jock 4th = 3 Goldstar Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 23:47 | 1st = 4 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 2 Topology 3rd = 1 Standard Issue 4th = 8 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Max Profit | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 23:27 | 1st = 8 Max Profit 2nd = 1 Mendoza Monelli 3rd = 2 Found A Diamond 4th = 5 Astrozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Weedle Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Weedle Monelli 2nd = 8 Party Games 3rd = 3 Got Us Good 4th = 7 Pyredos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Royal Intention | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 23:09 | 1st = 1 Royal Intention 2nd = 7 Allen Kelvin 3rd = 2 Night Theory 4th = 6 Sudden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Ramifications | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:47 | 1st = 3 Ramifications 2nd = 1 Moment To Jive 3rd = 4 Ashom Monelli 4th = 8 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 11 - 6 Ashark | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 Ashark 2nd = 7 Rocknlachlan 3rd = 2 Tahminda 4th = 1 Miss Ciriello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Beanbag | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:44 | 1st = 6 Beanbag 2nd = 5 Envy Heist 3rd = 8 Petra Allen 4th = 2 You Bug Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Sir Julian | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:40 | 1st = 5 Sir Julian 2nd = 2 Holme On The River 3rd = 3 Power of Attorney 4th = 7 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Danisie | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Danisie 2nd = 6 Pabs 3rd = 5 La Montenara 4th = 8 Penatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 7 Phil Monty | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:32 | 1st = 7 Phil Monty 2nd = 3 Crockets Cullen 3rd = 4 The Noble Steed 4th = 1 Springfield Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Will Keeping | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Will Keeping 2nd = 8 Cosmic Malteze 3rd = 3 Tuxedo Black 4th = 7 That Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Sleek Master | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Sleek Master 2nd = 3 Deadline To Meet 3rd = 6 Southwood Max 4th = 4 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Where Art Thou | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Where Art Thou 2nd = 2 Stench Of Power 3rd = 7 Body And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 5 Mark Dennis 3rd = 4 Whenmechief 4th = 2 Lost In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Sassy Ginger | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Bob 3rd = 6 Pepper Fire 4th = 2 West On Hawkeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 4 Yourblueyescrying | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:10 | 1st = 4 Yourblueyescrying 2nd = 3 Moneyintintin 3rd = 5 Never Know Scotty 4th = 11 Iwasntxpectingthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Private Bronski | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Private Bronski 2nd = 10 Hereiam 3rd = 8 Rockin Riches 4th = 1 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Maja Mahi Mahi | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:05 | 1st = 7 Maja Mahi Mahi 2nd = 8 Oakstar 3rd = 5 Exs And Ohs 4th = 10 Dashing Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 9 Aimforthemoon | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Aimforthemoon 2nd = 2 Taimate Success 3rd = 11 Rock Tonight 4th = 1 Brochel Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Bekin Street | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Bekin Street 2nd = 5 Mister Twister 3rd = 3 El Magnifico 4th = 9 Knight Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Flying Eamonn | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:50 | 1st = 6 Flying Eamonn 2nd = 3 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 8 Wild Aaron 4th = 1 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Queen Of Sharkz | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Sharkz 2nd = 1 Peppa Itis 3rd = 6 Melegend 4th = 7 Sally Maclennane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Kilty Express | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Kilty Express 2nd = 2 Chevsta 3rd = 8 Kachina Allen 4th = 7 Zambora Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Fiery Blue Chip | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Fiery Blue Chip 2nd = 2 Karloo Mac 3rd = 6 Border Cross 4th = 10 Oceans Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Better Call Sloy | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:35 | 1st = 6 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 2 Shes Grand 3rd = 1 Dawn Mini 4th = 3 Sound Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Blowup | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Blowup 2nd = 1 Esspe Supreme 3rd = 4 Dothedealdylan 4th = 11 Cause For Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Zipping Indy | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:31 | 1st = 4 Zipping Indy 2nd = 3 Chromosome Four 3rd = 5 Fancy Oliver 4th = 6 Albatross Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Charming Lavra | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Charming Lavra 2nd = 5 Into The Unknown 3rd = 1 Tiavons Dream 4th = 7 Sun Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Black Bombshell | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Black Bombshell 2nd = 7 Tommy The Weapon 3rd = 3 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 8 Jewelled Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Takara Truffle | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Takara Truffle 2nd = 2 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 4 Shesa Killer Queen 4th = 3 Tralee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Zambora Idol | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Zambora Idol 2nd = 3 Cardamom 3rd = 5 Black Impala 4th = 8 Miss Dee Meadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Wighton | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:16 | 1st = 7 Wighton 2nd = 3 Rostered On 3rd = 1 Mr Worldwide 4th = 8 Bugatti Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Canada Bay | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:15 | 1st = 9 Canada Bay 2nd = 1 Clarenden Hustler 3rd = 7 Wroxton Steel 4th = 2 Julius Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Riley Tokaam | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:12 | 1st = 7 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 5 Watch The Wasp 3rd = 6 Ritza Rossi 4th = 1 Zipping Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 3 Skibbo 3rd = 5 All Inn Tara 4th = 9 Deadset Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Art 2nd = 2 Feel The Courage 3rd = 6 Majestic Major 4th = 3 War Dan Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Ginos Me Boy | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 Ginos Me Boy 2nd = 1 Rebel Contender 3rd = 4 Whatta Dream 4th = 7 Velocity Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 First Fleeter | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:03 | 1st = 9 First Fleeter 2nd = 2 Delight Bluejean 3rd = 4 Seven Demerits 4th = 5 Grinning Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Fast Jett | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 Fast Jett 2nd = 4 Oamaru Wonder 3rd = 5 His Highness 4th = 7 Always Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Maori Time | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Maori Time 2nd = 1 Illawong Helios 3rd = 6 The Boss Man 4th = 2 Sparkling Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Waleonjon | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Waleonjon 2nd = 6 Eddie Eagle 3rd = 3 Victor Dora 4th = 5 Sooty Epsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Aqueensomewhere | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:56 | 1st = 5 Aqueensomewhere 2nd = 4 Terraforce 3rd = 8 Ignite The Passion 4th = 2 Boronia Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Another Spritely | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Another Spritely 2nd = 5 Greysynd Hope 3rd = 2 Gun Flash Mack 4th = 3 Alder Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Jayceekay | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Jayceekay 2nd = 7 Rompers Monarchy 3rd = 9 Visualise 4th = 1 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Ebby Ripper | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 6 Midnight Treat 3rd = 9 Lovelace 4th = 1 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Cloona Express | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:47 | 1st = 8 Cloona Express 2nd = 3 Midnite Starling 3rd = 1 Kingsley Boy 4th = 7 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Smooth Delight | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Smooth Delight 2nd = 5 Major Rainbow 3rd = 8 The Nature Boy 4th = 7 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Calimero | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Calimero 2nd = 8 Aston Selena 3rd = 2 Bugatti Rockstar 4th = 5 Paddys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Jerrys Jet | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 6 Philanderer 3rd = 2 Lenny The Legend 4th = 4 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 8 Lady Charlotte 3rd = 7 Chezzy Allen 4th = 10 Dashing Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:36 | 1st = 9 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 8 Karmic Fire 3rd = 5 Inception 4th = 6 Three Chances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Real Mystique | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Real Mystique 2nd = 1 Leprechaun Lad 3rd = 3 Skytastic 4th = 4 Kels Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Avenue Hero | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Avenue Hero 2nd = 1 Run Spot Run 3rd = 5 Billis Scout 4th = 8 Blow The Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Our Maxim | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Our Maxim 2nd = 1 Vinny Chase 3rd = 8 Just Rockon Bye 4th = 6 Cant Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Gifted Angel | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Gifted Angel 2nd = 7 Step Back Lass 3rd = 1 Bentaxle 4th = 6 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Big Black | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Big Black 2nd = 5 Skid Oscar 3rd = 3 Chase The Dream 4th = 7 Deejay Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Right Hand | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:26 | 1st = 4 Right Hand 2nd = 7 Showtime Prince 3rd = 1 Spoilt Dilinger 4th = 2 Brugars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Autocrat | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Autocrat 2nd = 2 Drop A Clanger 3rd = 5 Shades Of Sassy 4th = 8 Right Off Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Expressionist | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Expressionist 2nd = 12 Epaulette 3rd = 1 Ideal Warrior 4th = 8 Egodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Rockoon | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Rockoon 2nd = 2 Hoo Gur Affair 3rd = 5 Molly Bling 4th = 8 May Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 9 Dynamite Shiraz | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:17 | 1st = 9 Dynamite Shiraz 2nd = 8 Nieces Flyer 3rd = 4 Silver Will Do 4th = 1 Yogster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 8 Fine Artist 3rd = 9 Clarenden Valour 4th = 7 Dont Tell William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Magic Mctiger | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:14 | 1st = 5 Magic Mctiger 2nd = 1 Dare Eye 3rd = 2 Saltillo 4th = 3 Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Pentadog | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:11 | 1st = 2 Pentadog 2nd = 8 Regal Bill 3rd = 6 Samantha Benz 4th = 3 Kaan Pakmak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Pinup Boy | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Pinup Boy 2nd = 4 Arts Treasure 3rd = 3 Ark Patrol 4th = 10 Digby Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Tahlias Way | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Tahlias Way 2nd = 2 Old Timer 3rd = 8 Midnite Party 4th = 3 Vegas Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Flyingretna | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Flyingretna 2nd = 7 Two Tatz Patz 3rd = 5 Superstar Glowie 4th = 3 At Em Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Unique Magic | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Unique Magic 2nd = 6 Taabinga 3rd = 3 Taliqua 4th = 1 Red Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Cloona Magic | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Cloona Magic 2nd = 5 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 4 Emily Skye 4th = 8 Red Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Burnaholeinmypocket | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Burnaholeinmypocket 2nd = 10 It Is Billy 3rd = 4 Gotta Go Henry 4th = 5 Ideal Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Hurricane Oscar | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Oscar 2nd = 6 Cullquin Jamie 3rd = 7 Interstella Icon 4th = 2 Narcissist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:57 | 2nd = 5 Back On Lava 3rd = 2 My Names Red 4th = 6 Sergei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Sly Shiraz | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 Sly Shiraz 2nd = 5 Back On Lava 3rd = 2 My Names Red 4th = 6 Sergei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Black Vieri | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:54 | 1st = 2 Black Vieri 2nd = 6 Revlon Babe 3rd = 9 Hillbilly Jo 4th = 10 Savvy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Place Your Bet | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Place Your Bet 2nd = 7 Dark Energy 3rd = 3 Tintinara 4th = 1 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Rippin Moi Moi | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 Rippin Moi Moi 2nd = 3 Oren Ishii 3rd = 8 Absolute Ripper 4th = 4 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Maywyn Pettycash | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Pettycash 2nd = 8 Scipio Africanus 3rd = 4 Zafonic Force 4th = 3 Spring Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Viewbytherock | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Viewbytherock 2nd = 9 Doubledipofheaven 3rd = 5 Alldaybliss 4th = 8 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Zipping Inglis | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:44 | 1st = 4 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 2 Nangar Range 3rd = 7 Jimmy Newob 4th = 8 Monaro Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Tristan Cannon | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:41 | 1st = 8 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 1 Lagoon Rhett 3rd = 5 Pawfessional 4th = 4 Chief Russler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Guys Bettor Bet | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:40 | 1st = 10 Guys Bettor Bet 2nd = 5 Lighting Colony 3rd = 3 Bettor Than Best 4th = 1 Major Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Kumbia Lass | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Kumbia Lass 2nd = 4 Good Girl Sandy 3rd = 7 Fancy Minter 4th = 1 Cosmic Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Naranja | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Naranja 2nd = 5 Spur With Ease 3rd = 2 Song One 4th = 3 Jacqueric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Blackjack Shannon | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:34 | 1st = 11 Blackjack Shannon 2nd = 2 Eagle Falls 3rd = 10 Artsncraft 4th = 1 Chanel Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Swift Jewel | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:31 | 1st = 4 Swift Jewel 2nd = 8 Run With Que 3rd = 3 Cosmic Shower 4th = 1 Magic On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Majordan | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Majordan 2nd = 3 Animated 3rd = 9 Riverboat Jasper 4th = 8 Real Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Mr Paddington | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Mr Paddington 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Hugo 3rd = 2 Ritza Rambo 4th = 6 Krakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Second Gear | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Second Gear 2nd = 8 Make Today Count 3rd = 5 Wildash Nelly 4th = 6 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Written In Style | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:23 | 1st = 3 Written In Style 2nd = 2 Fioki 3rd = 10 Courtsinsession 4th = 6 Franco Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Sutre Sizzler | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:22 | 1st = 5 Sutre Sizzler 2nd = 7 Call Me Ernie 3rd = 2 Cullquin Frank 4th = 8 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 9 Hammering Home | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 Hammering Home 2nd = 1 Glowing Rock 3rd = 3 Hue And Cry 4th = 6 Volksoan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Sooty Oak | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Sooty Oak 2nd = 2 Walkaway Annie 3rd = 1 Canelo 4th = 8 Wayang Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Keayang Storm | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Keayang Storm 2nd = 1 Laszlo 3rd = 5 Downtown Levi 4th = 3 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Its A Plane | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:13 | 1st = 2 Its A Plane 2nd = 6 Liebig Street 3rd = 1 Ok Jake 4th = 3 Eds Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Cyril Delo | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Cyril Delo 2nd = 1 Hot Wires 3rd = 3 Canya Canya 4th = 7 Bit Pushy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:08 | 1st = 11 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 2 Onedin Highlander 3rd = 4 Pompidou 4th = 1 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Rock N Rhumba | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Rock N Rhumba 2nd = 3 In Kobe 3rd = 1 Mustarrid 4th = 4 Kings Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Who Killed Kenny | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Who Killed Kenny 2nd = 2 Yellow Taxi 3rd = 8 Im Major Harry 4th = 7 Is I Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Party Every Day | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:02 | 1st = 2 Party Every Day 2nd = 8 Harbour Drive 3rd = 1 Miss Becky Sam 4th = 3 String Quartet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 San Carlo | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 San Carlo 2nd = 2 Bou Chard 3rd = 11 Dont Hold Back 4th = 7 Keep On Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Lani Bale | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Lani Bale 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 6 Our Didda 4th = 1 Jaycee Plumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Kihael Road | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:55 | 1st = 7 Kihael Road 2nd = 2 Surfing Dyno 3rd = 1 Little Showgun 4th = 5 All On Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Gina Grace | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:53 | 1st = 7 Gina Grace 2nd = 1 Composed 3rd = 3 Ideal Situation 4th = 10 Tullow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Sunny Village | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Sunny Village 2nd = 9 Ninghan Express 3rd = 6 Hambani Kahle 4th = 2 One Call Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Gadsbys Road | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Gadsbys Road 2nd = 7 Dahomey Windsong 3rd = 2 Lightning White 4th = 5 Sky Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:43 | 1st = 8 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 6 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 1 Nureyev 4th = 10 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 2 Lingo | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Lingo 2nd = 1 Bicol Express 3rd = 3 Toru Waimarie 4th = 8 Thieves Like Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Elect To Go | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Elect To Go 2nd = 8 Architecture 3rd = 7 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 1 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Pants On Fire | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Pants On Fire 2nd = 7 Leave Me Out 3rd = 4 Undeniably 4th = 6 Steel Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Paua To Load | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:34 | 1st = 5 Paua To Load 2nd = 4 Macka Mae 3rd = 6 Blitzing Arbee 4th = 2 Tough Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 All I Can Be | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:33 | 1st = 7 All I Can Be 2nd = 8 Washmepockets 3rd = 1 Trison 4th = 9 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Avalanche Warning | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Avalanche Warning 2nd = 2 Charlies Dust 3rd = 4 Magic By Design 4th = 1 Big Dan The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Carlukal | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Carlukal 2nd = 8 Boil And Bubble 3rd = 2 Gattlin Sun 4th = 3 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Maywyn Emeralds | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Emeralds 2nd = 5 Hayville George 3rd = 2 Lonesome Hero 4th = 8 Foxy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Stormont Czar | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Stormont Czar 2nd = 1 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 2 Holdonsu 4th = 9 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Canya Touche | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Canya Touche 2nd = 5 Pop Do It 3rd = 8 All Inn Layla 4th = 6 Iceni Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 14 Double Digit | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:15 | 1st = 14 Double Digit 2nd = 7 Big Caroline 3rd = 9 Gunnago 4th = 8 By Decree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Fox Gambler | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Fox Gambler 2nd = 2 Eagle Raider 3rd = 3 Trailer Boy 4th = 6 Leg Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Flying Sparkles | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:09 | 1st = 6 Flying Sparkles 2nd = 1 Barbarella 3rd = 8 Kealoah 4th = 4 Button Pusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Written In Red | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:08 | 1st = 2 Written In Red 2nd = 1 Strawberry Courage 3rd = 8 Montcalm 4th = 11 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 9 Sea Tryst | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:05 | 1st = 9 Sea Tryst 2nd = 6 Mystery 3rd = 1 Wotchinyu 4th = 4 Cat Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Major Megs | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Major Megs 2nd = 13 Bennys Ace 3rd = 3 Robbiewillmakeit 4th = 11 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Willem | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Willem 2nd = 1 Goodtime Bobby 3rd = 4 Flight Officer 4th = 8 Morvah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:58 | 1st = 4 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 6 Murrabit Betty 3rd = 1 Kirabilli Dawson 4th = 7 Ikon Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Soltinho Lad | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Soltinho Lad 2nd = 2 Five Spices 3rd = 5 Cool Drafts 4th = 4 Clever Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Raksmach | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Raksmach 2nd = 9 Packnplenty 3rd = 5 Southern Gnp 4th = 1 Lets Strike The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Blazin Audrey | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:48 | 1st = 2 Blazin Audrey 2nd = 4 Spooky But Kooky 3rd = 7 Bolton Babe 4th = 3 Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Hang On Lads | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 Hang On Lads 2nd = 1 Mammas Boy 3rd = 5 Asiclao 4th = 8 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Frankie Rocks | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:43 | 1st = 4 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 9 Catcha Lefty 3rd = 10 Withalotofluck 4th = 2 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Bonny Be Good | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:40 | 1st = 8 Bonny Be Good 2nd = 1 Diablerie 3rd = 6 Get Over It 4th = 11 Rotana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Strike Lightfire | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:38 | 1st = 10 Strike Lightfire 2nd = 6 Springfield Spirit 3rd = 2 Lethal Star 4th = 1 Somebeach N Clovelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Starbright Vic | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Starbright Vic 2nd = 7 Zephyric 3rd = 3 Clowning Zems 4th = 5 Hail A Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Moonrock | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:33 | 1st = 5 Moonrock 2nd = 3 Kenrick 3rd = 12 Christian Major 4th = 2 Emiliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 4 Puysieux | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Puysieux 2nd = 6 Dynamic Express 3rd = 3 Oanit 4th = 2 Clarke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Captain Quality | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Captain Quality 2nd = 1 Not Faraway 3rd = 4 Out Cry 4th = 2 Eye Love Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Strudel | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:24 | 1st = 9 Strudel 2nd = 8 Wazza Queen 3rd = 4 Wildash Thunder 4th = 6 Wildash Barcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Chamois Road | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:23 | 1st = 5 Chamois Road 2nd = 1 Go The Journey 3rd = 11 Serenely Discreet 4th = 4 Battle Brewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Redhaze | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:19 | 1st = 5 Redhaze 2nd = 2 Quiero 3rd = 14 Canungra Kid 4th = 4 Sweet Red Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Go Didda Go | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Go Didda Go 2nd = 5 Kalani Sheldon 3rd = 2 Nellie Shan 4th = 1 Starbright Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Kalani Sheldon | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:17 | 1st = 5 Kalani Sheldon 2nd = 4 Go Didda Go 3rd = 2 Nellie Shan 4th = 1 Starbright Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Presidentialsecret | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:14 | 1st = 3 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 5 Double Event 3rd = 1 Look And Listen 4th = 10 Major Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 9 Sunday Escape | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:10 | 1st = 9 Sunday Escape 2nd = 5 So Si Bon 3rd = 6 Play Master 4th = 8 Orujo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Me Ginger | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:07 | 1st = 7 Me Ginger 2nd = 1 Ruby Rabs 3rd = 4 Zipping Pixie 4th = 8 Multicam Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Meteoroid | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 17:03 | 1st = 6 Meteoroid 2nd = 2 Profit Street 3rd = 1 Battle Hero 4th = 3 Its It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 2 Chivadahlii | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:59 | 1st = 2 Chivadahlii 2nd = 1 Flying Light 3rd = 4 Ranked 4th = 3 Hot Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 4 Special Missile | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Special Missile 2nd = 13 Mapmaker 3rd = 6 Nat King Cu 4th = 8 Imanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 8 - 2 Autumn Sunset | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:51 | 1st = 2 Autumn Sunset 2nd = 1 Jarrah Twist 3rd = 7 De Twigstar 4th = 4 Trinity Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 4 Marauder | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:48 | 1st = 4 Marauder 2nd = 8 Second Quest 3rd = 9 Rosa Filente 4th = 6 Rosenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Mystified | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:46 | 1st = 9 Mystified 2nd = 14 Casque 3rd = 5 Penny For A Pound 4th = 4 Barood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Stellar Jewel | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:43 | 1st = 6 Stellar Jewel 2nd = 2 Pink Moscato 3rd = 1 On A High 4th = 10 Effective Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Bella Success | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:39 | 1st = 5 Bella Success 2nd = 9 Problem Solver 3rd = 11 Zafina 4th = 4 Joy For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 16 Alward | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:35 | 1st = 16 Alward 2nd = 5 Electric Fusion 3rd = 1 Crocodile Rock 4th = 9 Galaxy Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Water Boy | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:31 | 1st = 5 Water Boy 2nd = 12 Chateauroux 3rd = 6 Myboycellito 4th = 9 Pats Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 19 Of The Day | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:27 | 1st = 19 Of The Day 2nd = 9 Final Zero 3rd = 1 Star Of Night 4th = 13 Jadedfox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Taxagano | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:23 | 1st = 8 Taxagano 2nd = 9 Bellas Idol 3rd = 5 Romelo 4th = 12 Take It Like A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 3 Isa Tala | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Isa Tala 2nd = 1 Sporting Page 3rd = 12 Platinum Tycoon 4th = 6 Concluder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Elouera | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:15 | 1st = 12 Elouera 2nd = 6 Faiths Encore 3rd = 9 Prada Miss 4th = 11 Mariquita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 7 - 1 Accreditation | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:11 | 1st = 1 Accreditation 2nd = 3 Tucson Arizona 3rd = 2 Pure Torque 4th = 13 Grecian Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 3 Meticulously | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:08 | 1st = 3 Meticulously 2nd = 1 Scotsdale 3rd = 2 Tempestuous Strike 4th = 5 Faith In Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Vieira | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:06 | 1st = 9 Vieira 2nd = 3 Vega De Lago 3rd = 10 Autumn Street 4th = 6 Groove With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Kickstart My Heart | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Kickstart My Heart 2nd = 7 Same Old 3rd = 3 Nothingforthepress 4th = 9 True Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Darbies Blugirl | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:59 | 1st = 6 Darbies Blugirl 2nd = 3 Fancy Nickers 3rd = 5 Mon Bel Ami 4th = 7 Delago Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Hey Doc | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Hey Doc 2nd = 7 Cannyescent 3rd = 3 Grande Rosso 4th = 2 I Am A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 13 Landmarks | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:51 | 1st = 13 Landmarks 2nd = 12 Belflyer 3rd = 14 Splinter 4th = 8 She Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 16 Lets Party Marty | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:47 | 1st = 16 Lets Party Marty 2nd = 4 Snitz 3rd = 10 I Am Impinge 4th = 9 Whypeeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 14 Saturia | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:43 | 1st = 14 Saturia 2nd = 4 Epic Grey 3rd = 13 Colour Witness 4th = 5 Paradise Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 15 Devastating Rhythm | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:39 | 1st = 15 Devastating Rhythm 2nd = 9 Space Time 3rd = 5 Capitanear 4th = 12 Rylees Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 10 Kingsguard | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:35 | 1st = 10 Kingsguard 2nd = 4 Tom Melbourne 3rd = 8 Etymology 4th = 7 Washington Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 6 - 6 Holly Holy | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:31 | 1st = 6 Holly Holy 2nd = 13 I Can Stay All Day 3rd = 8 Amity Val 4th = 4 Beware Of Thestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Vintage Grove | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:26 | 1st = 9 Vintage Grove 2nd = 5 The Willybe 3rd = 11 Carak 4th = 2 Eigelstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Captain Treasure | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:23 | 1st = 5 Captain Treasure 2nd = 3 Walwa 3rd = 1 Nudgee 4th = 6 Unassuming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Latin Boy | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Latin Boy 2nd = 6 Dlast Za 3rd = 1 Ah Chai 4th = 5 Coroglen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 13 Wayanka | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:15 | 1st = 13 Wayanka 2nd = 16 Mr Optimistic 3rd = 11 Invictum Domina 4th = 8 Sir Sagamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 16 Shark Creek | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:11 | 1st = 16 Shark Creek 2nd = 5 Blake Street 3rd = 10 My Little Lady 4th = 7 Heart Of Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Tycoon Ace | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Ace 2nd = 13 Lothario 3rd = 18 Dot Painting 4th = 17 Siliqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Mr Motown | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Mr Motown 2nd = 2 More Aces 3rd = 7 Pop Hero 4th = 4 Recoiled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 2 Snowy Moet | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:59 | 1st = 2 Snowy Moet 2nd = 10 Mishani Redman 3rd = 12 Voltaic 4th = 1 Decoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Menari | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Menari 2nd = 4 Siege Of Quebec 3rd = 3 Trekking 4th = 5 Overshare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 5 - 9 Va Bene Amore | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:51 | 1st = 9 Va Bene Amore 2nd = 6 Elusive Shine 3rd = 12 Malan 4th = 1 Grassmere Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Balfs Choice | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:46 | 1st = 1 Balfs Choice 2nd = 6 London Fog 3rd = 7 Kapset 4th = 8 Temps Voleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 6 Wise Move | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:45 | 1st = 6 Wise Move 2nd = 18 Milk It 3rd = 9 Doubtless Princess 4th = 10 Strolling Vagabond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Malkara | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:43 | 1st = 2 Malkara 2nd = 3 Dazzle Us Again 4th = 5 Rainbow Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Napoleon | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Napoleon 2nd = 6 Red Dream 3rd = 1 Serious Hoffa 4th = 3 Saint Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Swampland | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Swampland 2nd = 2 Samovare 3rd = 3 Niminypiminy 4th = 8 Gold Fontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Written Song | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:31 | 1st = 4 Written Song 2nd = 10 Just Imagine 3rd = 3 Pat Kash 4th = 7 Eddy Would Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 12 Oink | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:27 | 1st = 12 Oink 2nd = 8 Dee Nine Elle 3rd = 3 One Inch Punch 4th = 6 Drumbeats Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 4 We Just Love It | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 We Just Love It 2nd = 2 Vaunting 3rd = 8 Awesome Sight 4th = 6 Our Kapow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 The Forgotten One | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:23 | 1st = 7 The Forgotten One 2nd = 6 Shinta Mani 3rd = 1 Ihtsahymn 4th = 8 Thunderclap Newman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 The Pharoah | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 The Pharoah 2nd = 3 Hogmanay 3rd = 4 Peacock 4th = 8 Argent Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 7 Elle Olove | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:16 | 1st = 7 Elle Olove 2nd = 4 Timor Gold 3rd = 6 Belambo 4th = 11 Southern Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 Miss Jane | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:11 | 1st = 9 Miss Jane 2nd = 8 Miss Identified 3rd = 6 Magnus Knight 4th = 2 Hasta La Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 10 Standrews Masonic | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:10 | 1st = 10 Standrews Masonic 2nd = 5 Shakti 3rd = 14 Mandalay 4th = 16 Dream Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Every Single One | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:08 | 1st = 5 Every Single One 2nd = 10 Solarcraft 3rd = 6 Harold Victor 4th = 11 Tiarnan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Mahalangur | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:04 | 1st = 7 Mahalangur 2nd = 2 The Avenger 3rd = 1 Sprinting To Win 4th = 9 Eaglehawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 11 Jaminzah | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 Jaminzah 2nd = 5 Portion Control 3rd = 6 Duke Of Ellington 4th = 1 Lucky Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Supreme Willy | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:56 | 1st = 7 Supreme Willy 2nd = 3 Nellies Delight 3rd = 5 Traconi 4th = 4 Dashing Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 3 Worthiswaitngold | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:53 | 1st = 3 Worthiswaitngold 2nd = 9 Viva La Jour 3rd = 2 Valante 4th = 18 Repo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Meet And Greet | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:52 | 1st = 11 Meet And Greet 2nd = 15 Snapper 3rd = 9 Know How 4th = 10 Kubis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 5 Rose Clip | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Rose Clip 2nd = 8 Special Style 4th = 1 Longing For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 Quest To Venus | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:48 | 1st = 9 Quest To Venus 2nd = 3 Costa Oeste 3rd = 4 Masked Virtue 4th = 11 A Fair Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Badajoz | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Badajoz 2nd = 3 Denmagic 3rd = 9 Selita 4th = 6 No Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 3 Revolutionary | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:41 | 1st = 3 Revolutionary 2nd = 10 Champagne Lucy 3rd = 4 San Gregorio 4th = 7 Te Atatu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Dobell | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:36 | 1st = 1 Dobell 2nd = 4 Atlantica 3rd = 6 Shera Khan 4th = 5 Trystoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 9 The Gordonian | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 The Gordonian 2nd = 6 Doiknowyou 3rd = 10 Third Time Lucky 4th = 4 Platinum Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 15 Red Chill | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:33 | 1st = 15 Red Chill 2nd = 2 Classay 3rd = 13 Miss Powder Keg 4th = 9 Rolling Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Osborne Bulls | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:29 | 1st = 4 Osborne Bulls 2nd = 2 Sassaby 3rd = 6 Nick On The Run 4th = 3 Better Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Sovereign Nation | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Sovereign Nation 2nd = 1 Tally 3rd = 3 Tried And Tired 4th = 5 Onerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Porn Star Pete | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:21 | 1st = 2 Porn Star Pete 2nd = 8 Mind Thief 3rd = 12 Splash Headline 4th = 9 Princess Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 11 Ventura | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:18 | 1st = 11 Ventura 2nd = 12 Acrylic 3rd = 5 Myrcella 4th = 3 Kamikaze Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Stella Ombra | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Stella Ombra 2nd = 7 Taillevent 4th = 2 Hard Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 8 Septimo | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:13 | 1st = 8 Septimo 2nd = 10 Real Warrior 3rd = 2 Pinyarda 4th = 6 Meteor Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 7 Arbeitsam | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:10 | 1st = 7 Arbeitsam 2nd = 1 Classic Uniform 3rd = 6 Sultan Of Swing 4th = 2 Centre Pivot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 3 Jockas Truce | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:06 | 1st = 3 Jockas Truce 2nd = 5 Hot Hussler 3rd = 7 Lava Tongue 4th = 10 Wineries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Transfixed | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:01 | 1st = 5 Transfixed 2nd = 1 Bold Zamour 3rd = 3 Abebe 4th = 8 Tangara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Tabard | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Tabard 2nd = 13 Heaven Knows 3rd = 15 Toetwotoe 4th = 4 Born A Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Arena Salon | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:58 | 1st = 2 Arena Salon 2nd = 3 Blooming Tycoon 3rd = 7 Lostasock 4th = 6 Montrer Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Princess Pattern | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:54 | 1st = 3 Princess Pattern 2nd = 2 Sensacova 3rd = 5 Toast 4th = 1 Seventhchic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Master Zephyr | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Master Zephyr 2nd = 2 Kilimanjaro 3rd = 5 Crafty Cruiser 4th = 4 Super Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Sound World | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:46 | 1st = 7 Sound World 2nd = 5 Chantilly Chateau 3rd = 1 Prince Albert 4th = 6 Cantillate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 11 Bonsho | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:42 | 1st = 11 Bonsho 2nd = 8 Make Her Own Whey 3rd = 15 Jest Excel 4th = 7 Beaudacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 17 Basil Brush | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:40 | 1st = 17 Basil Brush 2nd = 14 Velveteen 3rd = 1 Plazabeel 4th = 10 Fortaleza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 2 Stone Philospher | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:38 | 1st = 2 Stone Philospher 2nd = 3 Mr Chaplin 3rd = 8 Craiglea Aldi 4th = 10 Pub Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 King Viv | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 King Viv 2nd = 6 Not A Gypsy 3rd = 4 Multifacets 4th = 3 Magical Stance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 2 Rapid Action | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:31 | 1st = 2 Rapid Action 2nd = 10 Shake That 3rd = 3 Sammy The Boss 4th = 1 Branson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Maharni | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:23 | 1st = 1 Maharni 2nd = 6 Kendalls Dream 3rd = 4 Himalayan Salt 4th = 7 Mrs Quigley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Upper Cut | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:23 | 1st = 1 Upper Cut 2nd = 5 Kina Win 3rd = 8 Tai Ho 4th = 7 Chocolate Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Almighty | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:19 | 1st = 6 Almighty 2nd = 7 Speedway 3rd = 4 Social Element 4th = 3 Sacred Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Sheer Madness | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:15 | 1st = 8 Sheer Madness 2nd = 2 Confluence 3rd = 7 Kedleston 4th = 4 Sky Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Ingeegoodbe | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:07 | 1st = 5 Ingeegoodbe 2nd = 13 Manndawi 3rd = 10 Pinolino 4th = 2 Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 4 Mighty Me | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Mighty Me 2nd = 10 Its A Kinda Magic 3rd = 8 Lady Pinot 4th = 3 Resurrect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 10 Another Sin | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 11:55 | 1st = 10 Another Sin 2nd = 1 Lifesaver 3rd = 7 Prince Jacko 4th = 3 Bulala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 12 Stormy Habit | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 11:48 | 1st = 12 Stormy Habit 2nd = 3 Kings Pal 3rd = 9 The Man 4th = 8 Shantav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Monteux | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 11:32 | 1st = 3 Monteux 2nd = 1 Mr Epic 3rd = 2 Anton En Avant 4th = 6 High Degree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 7 Catarina | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 11:28 | 1st = 7 Catarina 2nd = 5 On Parole 3rd = 2 El Luchador 4th = 9 Coolibah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Nashville | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 11:13 | 1st = 3 Nashville 2nd = 8 Luke 3rd = 4 Taurus 4th = 2 Irish Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 2 Suliman | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 10:55 | 1st = 2 Suliman 2nd = 12 Century Miss 3rd = 6 Suffice To Say 4th = 13 Barb Dwyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Southern Cool | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 10:38 | 1st = 2 Southern Cool 2nd = 3 Whiskey In The Jar 3rd = 9 So Brazen 4th = 8 Quaintrelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 Admiral | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 10:20 | 1st = 1 Admiral 2nd = 2 Bowie 3rd = 5 Dainty Rose 4th = 3 Arzak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Whatwedo | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 10:03 | 1st = 2 Whatwedo 2nd = 3 Zawhip 3rd = 1 Night Nurse 4th = 10 Suggestive Loox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Jackfrost | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 9:30 | 1st = 6 Jackfrost 2nd = 3 Speedy Jax 3rd = 8 Sir Ritchie 4th = 10 Carrington Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 9 Miss Mia | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 9:00 | 1st = 9 Miss Mia 2nd = 8 Additup 3rd = 2 Drumgold 4th = 5 Macklemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Miss Yarloop | ||
Sat Aug 12 2017 0:04 | 1st = 4 Miss Yarloop 2nd = 2 Dransfield 3rd = 1 Sunset Toffee 4th = 7 Sunset Chappie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Sweet Charlee | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 23:52 | 1st = 6 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 2 Lil Miss Rosie 3rd = 5 Heres Linda 4th = 8 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Falcons Glory | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 23:32 | 1st = 1 Falcons Glory 2nd = 7 Bushmans Gold 3rd = 2 Jarbass Bale 4th = 5 Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Napoleon Boy | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Napoleon Boy 2nd = 2 Canya Fab 3rd = 5 Bella Bomb 4th = 7 Regatta Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Backpacker Jack | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 22:57 | 1st = 6 Backpacker Jack 2nd = 2 Benny Monelli 3rd = 8 Governess 4th = 3 Crowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Dimitri Bale | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 22:42 | 1st = 4 Dimitri Bale 2nd = 8 Pop Do It 3rd = 7 Scott Cosmic 4th = 10 Taltarni Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Jemase | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 22:39 | 1st = 2 Jemase 2nd = 1 Coolan Man 3rd = 6 Lil Bit Awesome 4th = 3 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 10 Outa Line | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 22:36 | 1st = 10 Outa Line 2nd = 4 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 1 Collectanator 4th = 3 Mongo Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Penny Pop | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 22:27 | 1st = 2 Penny Pop 2nd = 6 Joyous 3rd = 1 Thunder Of Night 4th = 7 Mcmontys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Freedom Fire | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 22:19 | 1st = 4 Freedom Fire 2nd = 2 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 1 Canya Rousey 4th = 6 Hearing De Novo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Bushmans Luck | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Bushmans Luck 2nd = 7 Hes Historic 3rd = 4 Super Lube 4th = 2 Skyther Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Just Call Me Molly | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Just Call Me Molly 2nd = 3 Black Cat Claw 3rd = 2 Patsdelight 4th = 8 Honey Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 4 Mount Thomas 3rd = 1 Sunny Village 4th = 3 Glengarrie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Lektra Boss | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Lektra Boss 2nd = 8 Cosmic Moments 3rd = 6 Unmid Bale 4th = 2 Nickys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Charbellamia | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 22:02 | 1st = 5 Charbellamia 2nd = 7 Mystic Kahn 3rd = 6 Halber Tag 4th = 8 Just Smoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Spare Cash | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Spare Cash 2nd = 7 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 8 Tiny Zesta 4th = 1 Whistler Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Miss Kirteish | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Kirteish 2nd = 6 Knew It 3rd = 1 Ernies Legacy 4th = 7 Clickin Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Good Odds Shakey | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Shakey 2nd = 5 Got Bounce 3rd = 4 Wheres Tamika 4th = 2 Bar Room Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Myrniong Corner | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Corner 2nd = 7 Mac 3rd = 4 Rocky Ravioli 4th = 1 Huge Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Frida Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:46 | 1st = 7 Frida Monelli 2nd = 4 Exonerated 3rd = 8 Petes Eagle 4th = 3 Trouper Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 13 Eyrish Mist | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:40 | 1st = 13 Eyrish Mist 2nd = 9 Yankee Redback 3rd = 1 Downtown Miss 4th = 6 Flippin Issy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Arabian Story | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 Arabian Story 2nd = 1 Chandon Hawke 3rd = 2 Earner Bob 4th = 6 Perfect Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Terra Torra | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Terra Torra 2nd = 6 Aristotle 3rd = 7 Joes Drinking 4th = 8 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Coolan King | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:32 | 1st = 1 Coolan King 2nd = 6 Better Than This 3rd = 8 Nicky Dal 4th = 10 Ido Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Lucky Gambler | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:29 | 1st = 3 Lucky Gambler 2nd = 7 Returned Hero 3rd = 1 Bebington 4th = 2 Road To Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 West On Charlie | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:27 | 1st = 3 West On Charlie 2nd = 5 Another Gear 3rd = 4 Beryllium 4th = 7 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Don Lesta | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Don Lesta 2nd = 3 Lady Avenger 3rd = 2 Tuffy Bale 4th = 4 Farmer Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Split Image | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Split Image 2nd = 3 Prospect 3rd = 5 Twelve Plus Two 4th = 2 Farmor Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Billy Brass | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:19 | 1st = 5 Billy Brass 2nd = 8 Left Me Out 3rd = 6 Topem Vale 4th = 9 Karaoke Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Spring Jazz | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Spring Jazz 2nd = 1 Jock Colley 3rd = 8 My Boy Chris 4th = 3 Cruizes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Grace Under Fire | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:12 | 1st = 4 Grace Under Fire 2nd = 7 Grizzle Mania 3rd = 6 Icy Girl 4th = 2 Ninetymile Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Sunny Afternoon | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Sunny Afternoon 2nd = 8 Jeter 3rd = 1 Very Belle 4th = 6 Lombo Scrutinizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Extreme Magic | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Extreme Magic 2nd = 2 Riveting 3rd = 5 Chezzy Allen 4th = 3 Division Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Iona Express | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Iona Express 2nd = 4 Myrniong Cosmo 3rd = 7 Alice Allen 4th = 2 Ruby Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Lady Glen | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Lady Glen 2nd = 3 Sincerely 3rd = 2 Heza Size Up 4th = 5 Balakovo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Skippers Ticket | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:56 | 1st = 8 Skippers Ticket 2nd = 7 Blue Velvet 3rd = 2 Rapid Recall 4th = 1 Princess Briana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Elantris | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Elantris 2nd = 3 Lektra Fella 3rd = 6 King Panda 4th = 7 Sazoo Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Nangar Warrior | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:53 | 1st = 5 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 8 Bokarm Bear 3rd = 1 Rostered On 4th = 3 Sharnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Sophies Pride | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:53 | 1st = 1 Sophies Pride 2nd = 4 Sugarmama 3rd = 2 Fon Ideal 4th = 10 Ultimate Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Spritely Pizazz | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Spritely Pizazz 2nd = 6 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 5 Mustang Sammy 4th = 4 Why Not Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Airborn And Gone | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Airborn And Gone 2nd = 4 Eranna Bale 3rd = 2 Surf In Vane 4th = 5 Kodason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Puddle Pup | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:41 | 1st = 7 Puddle Pup 2nd = 8 Kells Girl 3rd = 2 Nadias Fun 4th = 5 Elkeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Argentine Tango | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Argentine Tango 2nd = 6 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 8 Illawong Sunny 4th = 2 Als Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Dee Boosh | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:37 | 1st = 2 Dee Boosh 2nd = 1 Tiny Viking 3rd = 8 All Red 4th = 7 Gas All Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Precious Sal | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Precious Sal 2nd = 8 Little Nangar 3rd = 1 Grand Prix Dryva 4th = 3 Two Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Blue Reef | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:31 | 1st = 3 Blue Reef 2nd = 6 Pink Floyd 3rd = 4 Noaki Colour 4th = 7 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Knight Sprite | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Knight Sprite 2nd = 1 Cobber In Motion 3rd = 5 Good Odds Angel 4th = 6 Explosive Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Oh Stanley | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:23 | 1st = 7 Oh Stanley 2nd = 2 Headwin 3rd = 8 Jenuflection 4th = 10 Long Legs Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Fame | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:21 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 3 Destini Scorcher 3rd = 8 Abergavenny 4th = 2 Avatar Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Ollie Harks | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Ollie Harks 2nd = 2 Aladdins Angel 3rd = 3 My Kids Tuition 4th = 8 Sweet Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 2 Kidatee Dan 3rd = 8 Old Timer 4th = 7 Starzsa Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Any Old Way | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Any Old Way 2nd = 8 Opia 3rd = 6 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 10 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Small Rose | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Small Rose 2nd = 5 Quick Step 3rd = 2 Go Go Guru 4th = 4 Crackerjack Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Nellysu | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Nellysu 2nd = 1 Shearers Ugg 3rd = 9 Rosss Gem 4th = 5 Jack Ya Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 20:02 | 1st = 7 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 5 Foxzami Storm 3rd = 2 Destini Cheetah 4th = 1 Lady Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Excitable Angel | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Excitable Angel 2nd = 4 Drive Me Wild 3rd = 7 Milky Chance 4th = 1 Partial Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 El Chad | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 El Chad 2nd = 7 Visigoth 3rd = 1 Milton Road 4th = 4 Smooth Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Vintage Dream | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Vintage Dream 2nd = 3 Broadwater 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Amber 4th = 9 Likes To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Short Blond Hair | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Short Blond Hair 2nd = 2 Palladino 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Spitz 4th = 3 Lamington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Midnight Mystic | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Midnight Mystic 2nd = 1 Panel Beater 3rd = 4 Big Roo Drew 4th = 5 Kichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Endorsement | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Endorsement 2nd = 10 Carl Mattgregor 3rd = 9 Flick Me An Ace 4th = 8 Lets Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Aston Frankel | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:38 | 1st = 8 Aston Frankel 2nd = 2 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 1 Merinda Hannah 4th = 3 Tai Chi Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Billy Congo | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Billy Congo 2nd = 1 Little Ell Bee 3rd = 8 Fancy Paddy 4th = 3 Hong Kong Magri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Dulcafay | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:32 | 1st = 4 Dulcafay 2nd = 3 Roman Nose Zarr 3rd = 2 Avid Lad 4th = 8 Tranquil Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Sportygal | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:30 | 1st = 11 Sportygal 2nd = 4 Lethal Promise 3rd = 7 Taylor Hood 4th = 1 Kirra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Roger Express | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Roger Express 2nd = 7 Gazas Rooster 3rd = 5 Spyfection 4th = 6 Newfire Chelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Young Gun | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Young Gun 2nd = 4 Exterminator 3rd = 8 Dee Dee Kay 4th = 3 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 The Black Flash | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 The Black Flash 2nd = 8 Diamantina Devil 3rd = 6 Slippery Jade 4th = 2 Miss Rob Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Canya Ayden | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Canya Ayden 2nd = 3 Got One Back 3rd = 6 Chasing James 4th = 1 Wishing Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Thats Super | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Thats Super 2nd = 3 Perez 3rd = 8 Movie Fever 4th = 4 Golden Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 9 Sydney Thomas | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:12 | 1st = 9 Sydney Thomas 2nd = 5 Golden Nangar 3rd = 10 Lets Go Girl 4th = 6 Clover Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Trison | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:11 | 1st = 5 Trison 2nd = 9 Hoo Nien 3rd = 10 The Noble Steed 4th = 6 Springfield Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Woodleigh Blue | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Woodleigh Blue 2nd = 5 Shall She Cindy 3rd = 8 Maggies Alone 4th = 2 Ice Cold Yug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Mr Vuitton | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:06 | 1st = 4 Mr Vuitton 2nd = 1 Rapid Extraction 3rd = 3 Boil And Bubble 4th = 8 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Tact Rousey | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Tact Rousey 2nd = 10 Fullon Boundary Row 3rd = 4 Quaint Glen 4th = 6 Lucy Lamb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Metallic Zip | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Metallic Zip 2nd = 6 Louie Allen 3rd = 3 Henley Bale 4th = 8 Dorrigo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Pinsson | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Pinsson 2nd = 3 Halldora 3rd = 8 Venus Ebony 4th = 2 All Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Velocity Rina | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:54 | 1st = 4 Velocity Rina 2nd = 7 Farmor Emotion 3rd = 6 Ironpot Smash 4th = 1 In Judes Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Nasceleo | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Nasceleo 2nd = 6 Cosmic Zesta 3rd = 4 One Safe Place 4th = 7 Georgian Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Smiling Armada | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Smiling Armada 2nd = 3 Midnight Bender 3rd = 10 Blazing Vc 4th = 8 Bob Gage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Santa Claws | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:48 | 1st = 6 Santa Claws 2nd = 7 Regal Hope 3rd = 3 Interaction 4th = 4 Captains Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Zipping Dash | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Zipping Dash 2nd = 3 Zipping Megan 3rd = 2 Primrose Diamond 4th = 6 Shadow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Dynamite Dingo | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:40 | 1st = 9 Dynamite Dingo 2nd = 8 Lisandros 3rd = 6 Cosmopolitan Way 4th = 1 Theflashofhiseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Eye Dunno | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Eye Dunno 2nd = 2 Magic Streak 3rd = 5 Bucking Bull 4th = 7 Shes Boom Browz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Beetson | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Beetson 2nd = 5 Holdonsu 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Ace 4th = 1 Isle Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Just Frosty | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Just Frosty 2nd = 1 Kulu Zorro 3rd = 3 Treagle Triumph 4th = 10 Copper Miner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Paddys Midnight | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Paddys Midnight 2nd = 2 Blue Squirrel 3rd = 9 Nero Joe 4th = 5 Yucatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Rockwith Thedevil | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Rockwith Thedevil 2nd = 9 Evelyn Jay 3rd = 7 Famous Shoes 4th = 1 Our Red Sky Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Nightwatchman | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Nightwatchman 2nd = 2 Jupiter Calling 3rd = 4 Through The Glass 4th = 3 Something Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Radiant Ridge | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:17 | 1st = 8 Radiant Ridge 2nd = 2 In The Blue 3rd = 1 Trump Tux 4th = 6 Firestone Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Viking Buddy | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Viking Buddy 2nd = 1 Zafonic Force 3rd = 7 Hoop Dreams 4th = 10 What A Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Loveisamyth | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Loveisamyth 2nd = 2 Ministerofaffairs 3rd = 5 Miami Phil 4th = 8 Princessofzanzibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Armadale Lass | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Armadale Lass 2nd = 6 Lireva 3rd = 1 Bundy Princess 4th = 3 Thera Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Swaggie Shannon | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Swaggie Shannon 2nd = 3 My Lucky Belle 3rd = 1 Regal Ashes 4th = 5 Black Poles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Shaking Them | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Shaking Them 2nd = 1 George Kelby 3rd = 3 Lovers Fury 4th = 8 Teardrop Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Macheasy | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Macheasy 2nd = 7 Bet Im Special 3rd = 1 Doolittle Dandy 4th = 2 Brass Lantern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Lord Lachlan | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Lord Lachlan 2nd = 2 Berrach 3rd = 8 Popular Belief 4th = 6 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Sisco Mama | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:49 | 1st = 7 Sisco Mama 2nd = 8 Hillbilly Hell 3rd = 2 Dashing Dream 4th = 1 Rupcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Danehills Daughter | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Danehills Daughter 2nd = 8 Power Packed 3rd = 7 Diplomat Express 4th = 9 Scoreline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 13 Ve Rapido | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:40 | 1st = 13 Ve Rapido 2nd = 9 First And Erst 3rd = 4 Chans Girl 4th = 8 Hellfire Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Charlm Magic | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Charlm Magic 2nd = 7 Manny Me 3rd = 4 Erupt To Excel 4th = 5 Sorry Not Sorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Head And Shoulders | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Head And Shoulders 2nd = 3 Counting Stars 3rd = 2 Only At Night 4th = 9 Hanoverdaloot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Barra Trip | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Barra Trip 2nd = 1 Pebble Bay 3rd = 8 Crown Eddie 4th = 7 Wings Of Perlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Cullquin Alexis | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:26 | 1st = 7 Cullquin Alexis 2nd = 6 Miracle Cherry 3rd = 4 Kostya Nuffen 4th = 5 Kings Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Charlyse | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:21 | 1st = 1 Charlyse 2nd = 9 Pompidou 3rd = 7 Royal Taz 4th = 8 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Stunning Lola | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Stunning Lola 2nd = 6 Glen Star 3rd = 8 Marks Express 4th = 5 War Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Sebastiens Lad | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:14 | 1st = 5 Sebastiens Lad 2nd = 9 Goodtime Bobby 3rd = 10 Grinvil 4th = 3 Craving A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Chin Strap | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:10 | 1st = 5 Chin Strap 2nd = 3 Another Vision 3rd = 1 Quality Fair 4th = 8 Transgressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Frosty Fantasy | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 Frosty Fantasy 2nd = 8 Dorito Benz 3rd = 2 Becs Diamond 4th = 1 Montaigne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Archi Willow | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Archi Willow 2nd = 2 Tamile Lass 3rd = 3 Emis Boy Badger 4th = 4 Tempus Fugit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Bertie Francis | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Bertie Francis 2nd = 1 Lyka Version 3rd = 9 Poppy Cee 4th = 7 Zodiac Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Infrared Ethics | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Infrared Ethics 2nd = 7 Charlm Legend 3rd = 4 Air Traffic 4th = 2 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 1 Magnus Knight | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Magnus Knight 2nd = 7 Windsor Cup 3rd = 13 Sheanna 4th = 10 Ecolane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Five Stud Poker | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Five Stud Poker 2nd = 4 Says Me 3rd = 3 Double Superlative 4th = 2 Hes a Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 2 Projectile 3rd = 3 Goodtime Stride 4th = 4 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 1 Rattlesnake Cafe 3rd = 4 Opportune Knocka 4th = 2 John Said This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Freds My Name | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Freds My Name 2nd = 1 Pyramid Flyer 3rd = 4 Captain Pete 4th = 6 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Glitra | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Glitra 2nd = 15 Smart Devil 3rd = 2 Coolotta 4th = 3 Show Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Only Three | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Only Three 2nd = 2 Ellas Champ 3rd = 3 Shirloz 4th = 4 Call Me Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Imperial Venus | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Imperial Venus 2nd = 9 Cape Lady 3rd = 3 On The Turps 4th = 7 Faerie Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Hallycould | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 Hallycould 2nd = 6 Doc Hosen Berry 3rd = 7 Gunna Cullect 4th = 1 Century Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 13 Dulverton | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Dulverton 2nd = 14 Galaxy Raider 3rd = 8 Alamonteel 4th = 15 Walloon Region |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Tee Be Good | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:24 | 1st = 3 Tee Be Good 2nd = 5 Swipe Right 3rd = 2 Regal Cyndie 4th = 6 Sigarla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Coaster | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:21 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Coaster 2nd = 4 Wise Harry 3rd = 3 Dyna Zaynabi 4th = 1 Windsor Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Viceroy | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Viceroy 2nd = 14 Erins Zar 3rd = 15 Klisstra 4th = 7 Better Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Dynamite Shiraz | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Dynamite Shiraz 2nd = 3 Midnight Loki 3rd = 4 Dragonite 4th = 6 Sassy Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Pinolino | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Pinolino 2nd = 9 Royal Receiver 3rd = 4 Ingeegoodbe 4th = 7 Gypsy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 1 Game Pie | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Game Pie 2nd = 3 Jet Express 3rd = 2 Holy Trilogey 4th = 5 Freedom Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Regal Trav | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Regal Trav 2nd = 9 Mini Vans 3rd = 10 Slick Gambler 4th = 7 Possession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Meatball | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:06 | 1st = 5 Meatball 2nd = 1 Raglan Bindi 3rd = 8 Zelemar Jim 4th = 3 Divino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 14 Calanda | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:05 | 1st = 14 Calanda 2nd = 1 The Monstar 3rd = 3 Flippant 4th = 11 Mogador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 What A Jolt | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:01 | 1st = 2 What A Jolt 2nd = 4 Spike Robyn 3rd = 5 Hez All Courage 4th = 7 Espyrante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Lovani | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 16:00 | 1st = 10 Lovani 2nd = 11 Precious Journey 3rd = 3 Miss Clooney 4th = 8 Simple Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Zeinite | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:55 | 1st = 9 Zeinite 2nd = 1 Veuve De Vega 3rd = 3 Excuse Me Mak 4th = 2 Flytego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 All Paws | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 All Paws 2nd = 3 Twenty Six 3rd = 8 Groucho Mae 4th = 2 Guymer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Victa Matt | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Victa Matt 2nd = 2 Waiting 3rd = 1 Dolce Ventu 4th = 5 Ruthless Lawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Thunder Fury | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:44 | 1st = 3 Thunder Fury 2nd = 2 Cosmic Crackle 3rd = 1 Mallee Bull 4th = 8 Lilys Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Ima Terror | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:41 | 1st = 1 Ima Terror 2nd = 8 Knightrider 3rd = 2 Cosmic Tool 4th = 6 Larrikan Bozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:40 | 3rd = 1 Wide Acclaim 4th = 2 Skylimit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Star Crossed | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Star Crossed 2nd = 11 Eccellere 3rd = 1 Wide Acclaim 4th = 2 Skylimit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Doughnut Time | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Doughnut Time 2nd = 1 Black Reaction 3rd = 8 Despicable Becky 4th = 4 Scott Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 4 Complete Class | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:34 | 1st = 4 Complete Class 2nd = 2 Sanima Star 3rd = 3 Lucapa Diamonds 4th = 7 Sweet Schilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Aston Mondo | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Aston Mondo 2nd = 6 Dyna Willem 3rd = 10 Cool Conner 4th = 8 Katies Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 13 I Boogi | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:30 | 1st = 13 I Boogi 2nd = 8 Epic Moment 3rd = 11 Wall Street Wolf 4th = 7 Praesentia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Pinata | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:29 | 1st = 2 Pinata 2nd = 7 Alonso Benz 3rd = 8 Valkyrie Night 4th = 5 Kulu Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Mr Chow | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Mr Chow 2nd = 7 Boolaroo 3rd = 14 Radiologist 4th = 1 Yours Mine Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Holyfield | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Holyfield 2nd = 4 Itsa Secret 3rd = 8 Tobys Taxi 4th = 1 Eden Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Danes Maree | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:20 | 1st = 7 Danes Maree 2nd = 3 Arcadia Prince 3rd = 12 Cosmic Reflection 4th = 6 Infiltrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Im Flabergasted | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Im Flabergasted 2nd = 4 Belle De Mars 3rd = 6 Corleone Kid 4th = 8 Fancy Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Sergei | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:16 | 1st = 6 Sergei 2nd = 1 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 4 Mainline Osti 4th = 3 Petra Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Miss Thickshake | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Miss Thickshake 2nd = 2 Trench Vapour 3rd = 4 Actualize 4th = 6 Bogan Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Jomars Element | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 Jomars Element 2nd = 1 Vienna Royale 3rd = 10 Turkana 4th = 6 Really Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Gotta Grin | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Gotta Grin 2nd = 4 Epona Vale 3rd = 7 Obnoxious 4th = 5 Aston Kifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Imperator Augustus | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Imperator Augustus 2nd = 3 Quick Defence 3rd = 7 Bastia 4th = 4 Speed Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Spa Doduo | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Spa Doduo 2nd = 1 It Is Done 3rd = 4 Cool Al 4th = 3 Move It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Global Gentl | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Global Gentl 2nd = 7 The Thug 3rd = 3 Yogi 4th = 2 Northern Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Anustar | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Anustar 2nd = 6 Blackpool Chuck 3rd = 2 Lucky Love 4th = 7 Dewana Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 10 Midsomer Barnaby | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:52 | 1st = 10 Midsomer Barnaby 2nd = 8 Divine Weaver 3rd = 6 The Big Cheese 4th = 9 Aldolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Wilba Beast | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Wilba Beast 2nd = 2 Cigar Club 3rd = 5 Show Me Dollars 4th = 7 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Miss Parkin | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Miss Parkin 2nd = 10 Whispering Wings 3rd = 1 All In All 4th = 3 Fraternater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Sammi Jay | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Sammi Jay 2nd = 2 Pops A Wizard 3rd = 8 Way Things Are 4th = 3 Ollie Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Metal Rain | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Metal Rain 2nd = 5 Costa Oeste 3rd = 12 Magic Mint 4th = 9 Burning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 9 Blackjack Man | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:38 | 1st = 9 Blackjack Man 2nd = 13 Gangsters Lass 3rd = 6 Road Trip 4th = 11 Fierte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Quartz Vein | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Quartz Vein 2nd = 4 Oakstar 3rd = 3 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 6 Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Neptune Palace | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Neptune Palace 2nd = 6 Gracida 3rd = 3 High Cost 4th = 9 Jest Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Ashlee Marie | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Ashlee Marie 2nd = 6 Street Spun 3rd = 5 Powderworks 4th = 9 Royal Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 10 Reward For Fashion | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:25 | 1st = 10 Reward For Fashion 2nd = 2 Star Reflection 3rd = 8 Express Point 4th = 7 Perizada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Wota Chill | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Wota Chill 2nd = 6 Neville Bale 3rd = 4 Barossa Kid 4th = 9 Naughty Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 12 Lucky Wick | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:17 | 1st = 12 Lucky Wick 2nd = 3 Flying Stride 3rd = 7 Firstee 4th = 2 Dabay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Yarraman Ace | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:14 | 1st = 1 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 10 Taylor Bale 3rd = 2 Down In Mexico 4th = 5 Meeniyan Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Sneaky Glance | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Glance 2nd = 3 Sebrarian 3rd = 1 Constantine 4th = 4 Fit For Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Ace Marlow | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Ace Marlow 2nd = 9 Vagas De Kahn 3rd = 6 Dyna Archie 4th = 7 Gee She Roks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 10 Armaguard | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:04 | 1st = 10 Armaguard 2nd = 2 Salted Caramel 3rd = 12 Senassy 4th = 1 Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 12 Sea The Sparkle | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 12 Sea The Sparkle 2nd = 3 Spunlago 3rd = 11 Hunting Hill 4th = 6 Vega De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Mishani Fernando | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Mishani Fernando 2nd = 8 Mr Dumont 3rd = 12 Zoff N Off 4th = 9 Nobbys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Fabriola Allen | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Fabriola Allen 2nd = 3 Amigo 3rd = 5 Jazzy Bale 4th = 4 Sisco General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Awoke | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Awoke 2nd = 2 The Pharoah 3rd = 6 Gitan 4th = 1 Reach For Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Laser Illusion | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Laser Illusion 2nd = 7 Magic Train 3rd = 4 Wilby Dusty 4th = 2 Ezigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 2 He Is Golden | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 He Is Golden 2nd = 5 Mazurek 3rd = 1 Aerofy 4th = 7 De Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Zambora Idol | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:39 | 1st = 6 Zambora Idol 2nd = 8 Philo Bale 3rd = 2 Stellar Creek 4th = 1 Dyna Naitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Friskee One | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Friskee One 2nd = 4 Dagga Boy 3rd = 1 Hurricanes 4th = 2 Great Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 13 Miss Magda | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:30 | 1st = 13 Miss Magda 2nd = 2 Good Oh 3rd = 9 Bella Mia 4th = 8 Ocean Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Ima Smithy | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Ima Smithy 2nd = 1 Hardaway Alteva 3rd = 3 Lektra Scar 4th = 2 Dani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 8 Air Centre | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:23 | 1st = 8 Air Centre 2nd = 18 All Of The Lights 3rd = 3 Sound The Siren 4th = 6 Lhotse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 All Pluck | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:18 | 1st = 3 All Pluck 2nd = 2 Our Red Dog 3rd = 10 Galtero 4th = 11 Moreska Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Militant Man | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Militant Man 2nd = 2 Erica Mckenna 3rd = 7 Eds Intention 4th = 1 Royal Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Brighteyes Soul | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:14 | 1st = 5 Brighteyes Soul 2nd = 2 Second Time 3rd = 1 Homebush Freda 4th = 3 Cawbourne Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Hypnotist | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Hypnotist 2nd = 4 Uncle Rodriguez 3rd = 9 All Too Soon 4th = 5 Nathula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Winsome Summer | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Winsome Summer 2nd = 4 Motown Kenny 3rd = 8 Menzies 4th = 6 Queen Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 4 Exalted Adam | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:04 | 1st = 4 Exalted Adam 2nd = 2 Unflynnching 3rd = 6 Xaarian 4th = 7 Amber Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 11 Street Impact | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 13:00 | 1st = 11 Street Impact 2nd = 10 Quik Nu Chik 3rd = 7 Trojan Storm 4th = 5 Smooth Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Electric Lotto | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Electric Lotto 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Barcia 3rd = 6 Wong Full Arrest 4th = 1 Bonus Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Avroson | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Avroson 2nd = 10 Suggestapartner 3rd = 9 Outstrip 4th = 5 Push The Sky Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Kilty Express | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Kilty Express 2nd = 1 West On Xandi 3rd = 5 Ginger Menang 4th = 7 Dyna Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 6 Az Given | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:48 | 1st = 6 Az Given 2nd = 2 Fortune Patch 3rd = 7 Amastar 4th = 3 Conrwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Lillie Evangelene | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:43 | 1st = 9 Lillie Evangelene 2nd = 3 Freeze N Tease 3rd = 8 Jen From Myers 4th = 4 Hark Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Edie Finneran | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Edie Finneran 2nd = 2 Young Blood 3rd = 7 Trons Empire 4th = 4 Emerley Giggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Mark Be Good | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Mark Be Good 2nd = 8 Gully Crusher 3rd = 3 Idol Leanne 4th = 5 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Duchess Pedrille | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Duchess Pedrille 2nd = 5 Sepoy Acheva 3rd = 1 Metamorphic 4th = 4 Midnight Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 My Girl Belena | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:32 | 1st = 3 My Girl Belena 2nd = 8 Gunai Nitro 3rd = 1 Fugitive Bale 4th = 2 Pretty Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 8 Triage | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:27 | 1st = 8 Triage 2nd = 10 Military Forces 3rd = 6 Reap The Benefit 4th = 5 Outinthestreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Chucky Brown | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:24 | 1st = 8 Chucky Brown 2nd = 3 Dakota Dawn 3rd = 2 Harriet Bale 4th = 4 Bluey Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Tammys Fire | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Tammys Fire 2nd = 6 Thrilling Lola 3rd = 4 Rising Hawke 4th = 3 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Dubawi Sniper | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Dubawi Sniper 2nd = 7 Blackberry 3rd = 12 Woodditton 4th = 11 Samanthas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Zou Star | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:17 | 1st = 3 Zou Star 2nd = 7 Allen Sharpie 3rd = 6 Headline News 4th = 5 One Step Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 8 Cool Cassie | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:13 | 1st = 8 Cool Cassie 2nd = 14 Sakhees Star 3rd = 1 Loriggio 4th = 5 Jem Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Queenofthepixies | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:08 | 1st = 3 Queenofthepixies 2nd = 4 Soft Top 3rd = 1 Magnus Cor 4th = 2 Trois Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Phantom Way | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:04 | 1st = 6 Phantom Way 2nd = 3 Charlie Bo Bo 3rd = 7 Rapper Tilly 4th = 5 Cawbourne Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Dakota Grace | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 12:01 | 1st = 2 Dakota Grace 2nd = 4 Sindy Rocks 3rd = 1 Nyasaland Sunset 4th = 7 Blessed Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Giant Bale | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 11:57 | 1st = 2 Giant Bale 2nd = 1 Midnight Secret 3rd = 6 Jumbo Bale 4th = 3 Gray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Bigtime Danger | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 11:47 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Danger 2nd = 4 Wellington Wind 3rd = 8 Opawa Crusade 4th = 6 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 3 On Parole | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 11:38 | 1st = 3 On Parole 2nd = 7 Heeza Dreimer 3rd = 6 Cardon Boy 4th = 1 Banbury Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Katlin | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 11:35 | 1st = 6 Katlin 2nd = 8 Sublime News 3rd = 3 Kates Intention 4th = 1 Oni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Hip Hop Rapper | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 11:29 | 1st = 6 Hip Hop Rapper 2nd = 5 Set The Limit 3rd = 1 Tomorrow Star 4th = 2 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Five Starlass | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 11:12 | 1st = 3 Five Starlass 2nd = 6 Bigtime Jack 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Bryce 4th = 7 Hezaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 1 Beaufighter | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 11:03 | 1st = 1 Beaufighter 2nd = 2 Neddy Nadeem 3rd = 9 Belle Testa 4th = 10 Dora Maar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Gurus Choice | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 10:54 | 1st = 5 Gurus Choice 2nd = 3 No Time Toulouse 3rd = 1 Stole Me Keys 4th = 6 Kinetic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Thrilling Stan | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 10:37 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Stan 2nd = 2 Waterloo Blue 3rd = 1 Als Apprentice 4th = 5 Cawbourne Gibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 1 Attire | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 10:28 | 1st = 1 Attire 2nd = 2 Currahee Lad 3rd = 11 Raspberry Sweet 4th = 3 Royal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Goldstar Gizmo | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 10:19 | 1st = 9 Goldstar Gizmo 2nd = 6 Just Like Ma 3rd = 3 Mojito Rama 4th = 2 Ziggy Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Judges Call | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 10:01 | 1st = 3 Judges Call 2nd = 6 Tiger Uppercut 3rd = 2 Miss Muffet 4th = 8 Kylies Stiletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 8 Maquis | ||
Wed Jul 12 2017 9:53 | 1st = 8 Maquis 2nd = 9 Moet Molly 3rd = 3 Cool Belt 4th = 1 Karaka Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Fortune Faded | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 22:52 | 1st = 4 Fortune Faded 2nd = 2 Stormy Thunda 3rd = 1 La Spookie 4th = 6 Brainstorm Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Quedos | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 22:47 | 1st = 3 Quedos 2nd = 4 Wet And Wild 3rd = 5 Parisian Magic 4th = 6 Audacious Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Tranquil Invader | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 9 Dusty Devil 3rd = 6 Gee Tee Bee 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Duck In Town | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Duck In Town 2nd = 2 Run Jackie Run 3rd = 3 Freehold 4th = 8 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Major Bill | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 Major Bill 2nd = 1 Lucky Love 3rd = 9 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 2 Starlight Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Kingsbrae Dave | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Dave 2nd = 1 Mac The Quick 3rd = 3 Flash Gee 4th = 7 Orara Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Apache Dream | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 22:17 | 1st = 6 Apache Dream 2nd = 5 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 8 Fames The Aim 4th = 1 Arnhem Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 On Billys Wings | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 On Billys Wings 2nd = 7 Sleeping Slick 3rd = 1 Break The Code 4th = 4 Sunday Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Porky Teller | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Porky Teller 2nd = 2 Hardliner 3rd = 4 Price Rise 4th = 3 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 6 Assaulted Pepper 3rd = 4 Top Weight 4th = 1 Gangalla Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Purdie Shuffle | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Purdie Shuffle 2nd = 8 Cloe Binda 3rd = 2 Banquet 4th = 7 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Crackerjack Sam | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Sam 2nd = 2 Splash Of Blue 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Scar 4th = 4 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Sportfan | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Sportfan 2nd = 5 Flashing Fergo 3rd = 3 Skittish Express 4th = 1 Ima Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Skitso Gidget | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Skitso Gidget 2nd = 8 Velvet Teddybear 3rd = 4 Motown Holly 4th = 2 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Zipping Luna | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Zipping Luna 2nd = 3 Aston Tadita 3rd = 1 Norah Bale 4th = 2 Queen Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Two Bills | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:39 | 1st = 7 Two Bills 2nd = 1 Spec Bennett 3rd = 6 Cosmicly Baroque 4th = 8 Gold Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Audacious Poppy | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:33 | 1st = 8 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 3 Parsnip 3rd = 7 Amigo 4th = 6 Gelwix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Dogmatic | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:29 | 1st = 8 Dogmatic 2nd = 3 Splendid Star 3rd = 4 Lalique 4th = 1 Elegant Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Black County | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:26 | 1st = 7 Black County 2nd = 3 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 8 Follow The Angel 4th = 9 Orara Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Aitch | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Aitch 2nd = 6 Miles Per Gallon 3rd = 8 Velocity Lilly 4th = 5 Dakota Farr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Black Chevelle | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Black Chevelle 2nd = 9 Ultimate Billy 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Boston 4th = 4 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Pantera Nera | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Pantera Nera 2nd = 4 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 7 Benlura 4th = 5 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Tooka Turn | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Tooka Turn 2nd = 1 Visigoth 3rd = 6 Miss Minaj 4th = 4 Edge Of Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Lozzas Trouble | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Lozzas Trouble 2nd = 7 Pants On Fire 3rd = 8 Chases Legend 4th = 4 Jocks Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Long Gully Josh | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 21:02 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 6 Ruff State 3rd = 8 Dream A Little 4th = 1 Rebound Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Jouster | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:59 | 1st = 4 Jouster 2nd = 3 Maharani 3rd = 5 Manila Dawn 4th = 2 Marteeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Piccolo Princess | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:56 | 1st = 6 Piccolo Princess 2nd = 7 Tat Toby 3rd = 8 Billiluna 4th = 2 Vista Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Indian Giver | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Indian Giver 2nd = 4 Shunt Man 3rd = 1 Cheeky Chance 4th = 2 Hoop Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Flying Tige | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Flying Tige 2nd = 3 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 7 Amber Ale 4th = 8 Magic Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Roxy Rolla | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Roxy Rolla 2nd = 8 Pretostella 3rd = 7 Grouse 4th = 2 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Le Baz | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:39 | 1st = 8 Le Baz 2nd = 1 Vrontios 3rd = 7 Surf The Artic 4th = 6 Mahalo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 3 Zipping Indy | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:36 | 1st = 3 Zipping Indy 2nd = 2 Banjos Run 3rd = 6 Zipping Charles 4th = 8 Mount Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 All Inn Together | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 All Inn Together 2nd = 3 Barnes Banana 3rd = 8 Gia 4th = 4 Tat Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Abby Normal | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Abby Normal 2nd = 4 Way Of Shadows 3rd = 7 Cosmic Wants Too 4th = 2 Gunna Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Cordner | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:27 | 1st = 2 Cordner 2nd = 7 Pink Collision 3rd = 3 Jacko Valley 4th = 4 Little Chisum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Jacqui Blax | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Jacqui Blax 2nd = 3 Brick Lane 3rd = 4 Dundee Cobra 4th = 1 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Hello Nugget | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:17 | 1st = 8 Hello Nugget 2nd = 3 Big Harry 3rd = 5 Zambora Queenie 4th = 7 Jack Halestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Husky Honey | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:14 | 1st = 8 Husky Honey 2nd = 1 Highly Irregular 3rd = 5 Dimmy Fly High 4th = 6 Gaming Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Little Black Joe | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:11 | 1st = 8 Little Black Joe 2nd = 7 One Plus Two 3rd = 3 Captain Risky 4th = 5 Bacardi Breezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Hipster | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Hipster 2nd = 6 Burrum Starsky 3rd = 7 Daisy Rumble 4th = 4 Still Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Tranquil Billy | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Billy 2nd = 3 Slippery Valley 3rd = 4 Con Girl 4th = 6 Chocks Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Whispering Soul | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 20:02 | 1st = 5 Whispering Soul 2nd = 6 Chopsticks 3rd = 1 Crown Jester 4th = 3 Dyna Leona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Its A Deal | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:59 | 1st = 5 Its A Deal 2nd = 2 Assembly 3rd = 9 Tem Fish 4th = 1 Hooltifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Gavin Street | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:56 | 1st = 7 Gavin Street 2nd = 2 Magic Fiddler 3rd = 5 Scotties Hottie 4th = 1 Spark It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Midnite Starling | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Midnite Starling 2nd = 9 Pepper Shannon 3rd = 1 Kraken Aye Kay 4th = 5 Harvey Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Mursleow | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:48 | 1st = 9 Mursleow 2nd = 1 Naughty Nala 3rd = 3 Auriga Bindi 4th = 8 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Red Red Wine | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:44 | 1st = 8 Red Red Wine 2nd = 6 Trip To Vegas 3rd = 4 Teekay 4th = 1 Coral Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Lofty Ambition | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Lofty Ambition 2nd = 1 Palais De Louvre 3rd = 7 Blazin Vicky 4th = 5 Explosive Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Giant Valley | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Giant Valley 2nd = 2 Fion Macool 3rd = 1 Pepper Rock 4th = 9 Stylish April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Soaky Oaks | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Soaky Oaks 2nd = 8 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 5 Redemption Road 4th = 1 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Siennas Gem | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:31 | 1st = 3 Siennas Gem 2nd = 6 Broulee Miss 3rd = 1 Kraken Mazing 4th = 5 Take The Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Spring Time Girl | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:27 | 1st = 3 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 1 Morayfield Swift 3rd = 5 And You Are 4th = 7 Wildash Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Nikolucky | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:24 | 1st = 2 Nikolucky 2nd = 6 Dark Cosmos 3rd = 1 Major Zulu 4th = 3 Supreme Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Dashing Djay | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Dashing Djay 2nd = 2 Communication 3rd = 1 Emerley Nolen 4th = 3 Shakey Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Canya Bounce | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:16 | 1st = 8 Canya Bounce 2nd = 7 Black Jecee 3rd = 6 Wally Wanderer 4th = 5 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Ya Get That | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Ya Get That 2nd = 3 Henrys Flash 3rd = 4 Jessie Rocks 4th = 5 Mongo Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Stirling Defence | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:09 | 1st = 5 Stirling Defence 2nd = 7 Manifold 3rd = 6 Stoppa Bus 4th = 8 Jimmy Got Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Jay Bay | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:06 | 1st = 3 Jay Bay 2nd = 7 Dahomey Windsong 3rd = 1 Mr Belvedere 4th = 8 Loose Tabacco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Monster Black | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 19:03 | 1st = 5 Monster Black 2nd = 4 Tony Taro 3rd = 1 El Taro 4th = 2 Emperor Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Ricciardo | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Ricciardo 2nd = 7 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 3 Big Dance 4th = 4 Percynjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 9 Cairnlea Gump | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:56 | 1st = 9 Cairnlea Gump 2nd = 3 Dakota Peach 3rd = 1 Willow Bubbles 4th = 7 Jacki Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Vanessa Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:53 | 1st = 4 Vanessa Monelli 2nd = 1 Sketchy Fancy 3rd = 5 Arctodus 4th = 7 Benden Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 3 Mount Brown 3rd = 5 Minoru Miss 4th = 1 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Some Other Fool | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:47 | 1st = 6 Some Other Fool 2nd = 7 Alpha Atlas 3rd = 5 Alissas Angel 4th = 4 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Amaroo Gonzales | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Amaroo Gonzales 2nd = 8 Luckys Spirit 3rd = 6 Cash Ownley 4th = 2 Deep Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Bazaar Mckenzie | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:41 | 1st = 4 Bazaar Mckenzie 2nd = 3 Mini Sticka 3rd = 6 Kentaro 4th = 8 Durama Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Perfect Mach | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:36 | 1st = 8 Perfect Mach 2nd = 11 Rub Of The Green 3rd = 6 Raffaello 4th = 3 Lampard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Long Gully Gus | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Gus 2nd = 6 Alices Entity 3rd = 8 Prancer Dancer 4th = 4 De Mel Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Infrared Moment | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:31 | 1st = 5 Infrared Moment 2nd = 8 Moment To Rumba 3rd = 3 Zarazz 4th = 6 Mekong King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Ritza Jimmy | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Ritza Jimmy 2nd = 2 Strauss 3rd = 1 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 7 Agent Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Jetawayjo | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Jetawayjo 2nd = 4 Movin Mountains 3rd = 3 Park Run 4th = 9 Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Harvey Leigh | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:20 | 1st = 8 Harvey Leigh 2nd = 6 Bar The Bullet 3rd = 2 Black Ember 4th = 4 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Queen Taro 2nd = 8 Its My Time 3rd = 7 Baracca Keeping 4th = 3 Durama Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Charging Bullett | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:14 | 1st = 6 Charging Bullett 2nd = 3 Lavende 3rd = 1 Wheres Woody 4th = 7 Bourbon Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Just Bet On Black | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:09 | 1st = 8 Just Bet On Black 2nd = 9 Leftrightgoodnight 3rd = 4 Bettors Avenue 4th = 10 Sightseeing Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Orlando Boom | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:06 | 1st = 3 Orlando Boom 2nd = 5 Automagically 3rd = 1 Lola Setay 4th = 2 Rockin Robby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Itz Hooroo Adios | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 18:03 | 1st = 8 Itz Hooroo Adios 2nd = 6 Tiger Jams 3rd = 5 Simbarea 4th = 7 Riverside Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Bella Ball Terror | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:58 | 1st = 2 Bella Ball Terror 2nd = 8 Major Lucky 3rd = 1 About The Attitude 4th = 9 Madame Leza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Jock Colley | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Jock Colley 2nd = 4 Winsome Elaine 3rd = 6 Swirling Pearls 4th = 8 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Pavel Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Pavel Monelli 2nd = 3 Gomer Bale 3rd = 4 Loose Lana 4th = 6 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Lauren Ross | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Lauren Ross 2nd = 2 Frail Grasp 3rd = 9 Mount Oxley 4th = 5 Mount Keira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Ultimate Flyer | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Flyer 2nd = 6 Torrevean Mio 3rd = 3 The Marble Ridge 4th = 10 Saleahs Comand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Jarrad Keats | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:41 | 1st = 5 Jarrad Keats 2nd = 1 Zafonic Express 3rd = 8 Ninetymile Heidi 4th = 3 Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Walkie Talkie | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:38 | 1st = 5 Walkie Talkie 2nd = 1 Drunken Jake 3rd = 2 Vienna Shacoby 4th = 8 Son Of Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Moment To Jive | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Moment To Jive 2nd = 2 Bob Monelli 3rd = 8 Party Games 4th = 7 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Koolaz Elvis | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Koolaz Elvis 2nd = 6 Mo Farah 3rd = 9 Zipadeedoodahday 4th = 2 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Skylah Jewel | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 Skylah Jewel 2nd = 7 Road Angel 3rd = 8 Tap Out Rooster 4th = 1 Jenneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 9 Nitro Hook | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:23 | 1st = 9 Nitro Hook 2nd = 5 Lunchmoney Lewis 3rd = 1 Stately Kay 4th = 4 Dr Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Get Watcha Get | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Get Watcha Get 2nd = 7 Moonshine Spirit 3rd = 10 Blue Jedi 4th = 9 Korogoro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:16 | 1st = 2 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 1 Millas Pride 3rd = 7 Cafe Society 4th = 8 Hes So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Livingston Bay | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:11 | 1st = 1 Livingston Bay 2nd = 3 Grinning Fear 3rd = 5 Doc Ryan 4th = 8 Icomeoffsecondbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Foxzami Tyga | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:08 | 1st = 1 Foxzami Tyga 2nd = 7 Rhyans Return 3rd = 8 Bless em All 4th = 6 Vanilla Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Born To Dominate | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Born To Dominate 2nd = 6 Sir Badger 3rd = 4 Betty Jo Style 4th = 2 Station Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Recipe For Dreaming | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Recipe For Dreaming 2nd = 8 Miracle Smile 3rd = 6 Glenenise 4th = 3 Doc Hosen Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Dandy Jack | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Dandy Jack 2nd = 8 Made To Shine 3rd = 6 Phixius 4th = 2 Chocolate Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Hard Hat Mick | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Hard Hat Mick 2nd = 6 Asuriel 3rd = 7 Lenas Entity 4th = 8 Sunset Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 1 Craving A Smile | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Craving A Smile 2nd = 4 Juliustigres 3rd = 8 Sassy Man 4th = 3 Miss Condoleezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Angry Alley | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Angry Alley 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Rox 3rd = 8 Dr Walter 4th = 6 Bare Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Truleylucky | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Truleylucky 2nd = 2 Our Clarisa 3rd = 10 Undercover Art 4th = 12 Our Artemisia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Packey Keeping | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Packey Keeping 2nd = 7 Lil Doll 3rd = 6 Pirate Coast 4th = 1 Kykira Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 6 Sou Souni Princess | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Sou Souni Princess 2nd = 14 Princess Astro 3rd = 3 Chondra 4th = 9 Morchowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Miss Utah | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:32 | 1st = 1 Miss Utah 2nd = 7 Clock On 3rd = 2 Toms Flyer 4th = 10 Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 10 - 3 Caprese | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Caprese 2nd = 11 Artie Fred 3rd = 2 El Sicario 4th = 5 Fabulonh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Lakeview Isla | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 Lakeview Isla 2nd = 1 Cambos Cindy 3rd = 7 Dr Watson 4th = 6 Slick Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Official Reign | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Official Reign 2nd = 4 Takemepitchamister 3rd = 1 Luv Me Or Hate Me 4th = 3 Starlight Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 10 Pelethronius | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:25 | 1st = 10 Pelethronius 2nd = 13 Level Eight 3rd = 4 Metallic Crown 4th = 14 Our Beatnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 6 Bee Gees Bandit | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Bee Gees Bandit 2nd = 9 Kaycee 3rd = 8 Ridnabumpswifagrin 4th = 7 Jewell Of Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Shayla Marie | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Shayla Marie 2nd = 2 Jabba The Fab 3rd = 7 Wheres Tamika 4th = 3 Hartley Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 8 - 8 Raksmach | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:13 | 1st = 8 Raksmach 2nd = 6 Power Of Red 3rd = 1 Dolly Braveheart 4th = 10 The Golden Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Kuro Lou | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Kuro Lou 2nd = 7 Capri Belle 3rd = 8 Teishas Ripper 4th = 1 Frame History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Viewing | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Viewing 2nd = 6 Tiger Girl 3rd = 8 Weeona Paul 4th = 3 Ends Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Karen Elizabeth | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:03 | 1st = 4 Karen Elizabeth 2nd = 2 Liberte 3rd = 3 Blackjack Anna 4th = 7 Rockin The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 13 Street Spun | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 16:00 | 1st = 13 Street Spun 2nd = 7 Reticent 3rd = 12 Our Elliott 4th = 6 Hot Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Batangas | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Batangas 2nd = 3 New Course 3rd = 2 Kabal 4th = 6 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 4 Edgewood | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Edgewood 2nd = 3 Scratchy Lass 3rd = 6 Babitzin 4th = 7 Streetcar Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Mondo Sports | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Mondo Sports 2nd = 8 East to West 3rd = 1 Ronzel Jack 4th = 5 Pat The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Absolute Ripper | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 1 Secret Glow 3rd = 5 Out To Strike 4th = 6 All Liquored Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Plain Baby | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:48 | 1st = 1 Plain Baby 2nd = 2 Our Supreme Guy 3rd = 7 Babalaas Jack 4th = 4 Spot Ona Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1 Wide Acclaim | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Wide Acclaim 2nd = 4 Vaniloquio 3rd = 7 Young Huit 4th = 5 Akasaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Raider | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Raider 2nd = 7 Indiras Girl 3rd = 2 Iggy Wiggy 4th = 1 Lucky Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 7 - 1 Lets Strike The Gold | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:38 | 1st = 1 Lets Strike The Gold 2nd = 4 Parramatta 3rd = 2 Lurah 4th = 6 Change Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Elkeena | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Elkeena 2nd = 3 Big Gilbert 3rd = 8 Dynamic Gold 4th = 2 Barian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Raglan Moe | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Raglan Moe 2nd = 1 Excellent Emma 3rd = 5 Chump Change 4th = 7 Fearless Brewsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 Sir Van Dyke | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Sir Van Dyke 2nd = 9 Savvy Dresser 3rd = 7 Mulinello 4th = 14 Corruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Ripsaw Ronny | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Ripsaw Ronny 2nd = 5 Black Albert 3rd = 6 Oscar 4th = 7 Spring Alis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Gap Year | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:23 | 1st = 5 Gap Year 2nd = 2 Upandgone 3rd = 4 Earl Harbour 4th = 6 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 8 Its Been A Battle | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Its Been A Battle 2nd = 3 Infinity Queen 3rd = 1 Joy Flipper 4th = 9 Manhattan Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Liava | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Liava 2nd = 7 Ton Tine 3rd = 5 Joekenn 4th = 4 Waikare Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Trim City | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Trim City 2nd = 4 Slick Assassian 3rd = 7 Need A Zac 4th = 5 Magic Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 5 Itz Bettor To Win | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 Itz Bettor To Win 2nd = 4 Jilliby Shania 3rd = 1 Keayang Torah 4th = 6 Looks Like Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Fantasize | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Fantasize 2nd = 3 Rustic Melody 3rd = 7 Crown Moss 4th = 4 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Barked Off | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Barked Off 2nd = 8 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 7 Amlins Magic 4th = 9 Kibosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 6 - 8 Francisco De Gore | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:03 | 1st = 8 Francisco De Gore 2nd = 4 Springfield Spirit 3rd = 3 Hidden Courage 4th = 1 Fortyeighthenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 14 Cuban Belle | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 15:00 | 1st = 14 Cuban Belle 2nd = 9 All Day Every Day 3rd = 2 Senor Alf 4th = 16 Virginia Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Bye Bye Boy | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Boy 2nd = 8 Evie Louise 3rd = 5 Eagle Princess 4th = 3 Woodleigh Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Chiaroscuro | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:48 | 1st = 9 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 8 Bolta 3rd = 4 Rich Change 4th = 5 Unexpectedvisitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Sir Charleston | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Sir Charleston 2nd = 7 Kurkova 3rd = 2 Rug Rat 4th = 8 Ballista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Im Intense | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:43 | 1st = 5 Im Intense 2nd = 7 Gallifrey Mystique 3rd = 2 One Night At Themile 4th = 3 Mach Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 West Side Jet | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 West Side Jet 2nd = 1 Full Of Charm 3rd = 6 Myrtle Grange 4th = 5 Boo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 2 Tam Major | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:38 | 1st = 2 Tam Major 2nd = 6 Delwyns Son 3rd = 4 They Wantano 4th = 8 Outback Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Queen Of Heights | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:35 | 1st = 9 Queen Of Heights 2nd = 6 Birdsong 3rd = 7 Isle of Capri 4th = 3 Thai Boxing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 12 Holy Seal | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:30 | 1st = 12 Holy Seal 2nd = 3 Rockets Red Glare 3rd = 2 Hunting Hill 4th = 6 Zeusman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Storm Warning | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Storm Warning 2nd = 7 Absinthe Minded 3rd = 5 Map My Run 4th = 2 Cawbourne Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 5 - 8 Mrs Browns Boy | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Mrs Browns Boy 2nd = 3 Strike Lightfire 3rd = 4 Barkway Arnold 4th = 5 Jakes Sportwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Pillar Creek | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Pillar Creek 2nd = 1 Riverdale Tarzan 3rd = 3 With a Whisper 4th = 8 Severus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Futurist | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Futurist 2nd = 10 Bettor Party 3rd = 8 Whenmechief 4th = 11 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 Casino Club | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Casino Club 2nd = 1 Spur On Gold 3rd = 11 Exalted Gem 4th = 8 Bon Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Bigtime Doug | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:06 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Doug 2nd = 2 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Toddy 4th = 1 Molly Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 7 Rocking Tess | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:03 | 1st = 7 Rocking Tess 2nd = 2 Tell The Future 3rd = 5 Skylarhain 4th = 6 Three Wise Machs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Wilde Gem | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Wilde Gem 2nd = 4 Whycatchim 3rd = 9 Atomic Lokade 4th = 13 Bicondova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Sebrarian | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Sebrarian 2nd = 1 Tivoli Street 3rd = 9 Waldo Waldorf 4th = 2 Dream Builder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Jacks Pick | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Jacks Pick 2nd = 7 Beyond Today 3rd = 8 Snippyliss 4th = 5 Strzelecki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 4 - 5 Blacklist | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Blacklist 2nd = 7 Lombo Newsy Scoop 3rd = 8 Western Gailes 4th = 1 Buckhorn Exchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 8 Bigtime Caleb 3rd = 7 Mister Ebby 4th = 10 Bigtime Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Take Fright | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Take Fright 2nd = 6 Bennys Promise 3rd = 3 Onya Elsa 4th = 1 Heartbreak Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Melegend | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:33 | 1st = 2 Melegend 2nd = 5 Mercurian 3rd = 7 Major Rainbow 4th = 1 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Bay Harmony | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Bay Harmony 2nd = 4 Whyouask 3rd = 9 Good Oh 4th = 14 Mesclun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Springfield Lew | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Springfield Lew 2nd = 7 Wish List 3rd = 1 Lokitin 4th = 2 Lucapa Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Mr Maize | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:26 | 1st = 3 Mr Maize 2nd = 2 Breeze Attack 3rd = 1 Wong All Along 4th = 5 Take The Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Seaside Beauty | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:23 | 1st = 2 Seaside Beauty 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Devotee 3rd = 1 Set To Sizzle 4th = 6 Beach Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Lope De Lope | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Lope De Lope 2nd = 2 Jaunty 3rd = 1 Estafette 4th = 8 Flying Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Pee Dee | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Pee Dee 2nd = 7 Enjoy Cruising 3rd = 1 Rosies Gift 4th = 2 Moonlit Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 3 - 5 Pocket Of Terror | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Pocket Of Terror 2nd = 9 Bracken Sky 3rd = 2 Majadore 4th = 6 Prudent Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 4 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 6 Unbeknown 4th = 1 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 14 Testa Life | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 13:00 | 1st = 14 Testa Life 2nd = 3 Celestial Jewel 3rd = 5 Delle Donne 4th = 1 Bjorn Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Mr Bad Example | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Mr Bad Example 2nd = 6 Paperback Writer 3rd = 8 Dry Argument 4th = 7 Doogee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Zedaguy | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Zedaguy 2nd = 3 Arnoux 3rd = 2 Cosmic Under Fire 4th = 8 Our Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 12 Evil Princess | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:48 | 1st = 12 Evil Princess 2nd = 7 Cool Fonzy 3rd = 11 Amber Diamonds 4th = 8 Explosive Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Cororooke Chook | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:47 | 1st = 8 Cororooke Chook 2nd = 6 Unawares 3rd = 3 Opawa Bucks 4th = 1 Homebush Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 7 Mister Gunsen | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:43 | 1st = 7 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 6 Columbias Deejay 3rd = 8 Lombo Scrutinizer 4th = 5 Eureka Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Heliosphere | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Heliosphere 2nd = 8 African Rainbow 3rd = 2 Madame Moustache 4th = 10 Lovespeed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Leachwood Lass | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Leachwood Lass 2nd = 9 Chabay Laray 3rd = 5 El Grand Knocka 4th = 6 Senorita Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 2 - 10 Dieu De LAmour | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:33 | 1st = 10 Dieu De LAmour 2nd = 4 Seven Secrets 3rd = 1 Yank The Tooth 4th = 2 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 10 Vin Fiz | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:30 | 1st = 10 Vin Fiz 2nd = 8 Tai Chi Spirit 3rd = 5 Ridgway 4th = 14 Myopic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:29 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 8 Deman Blue Blood 3rd = 1 Homebush Rocky 4th = 4 Cawbourne Elpaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Tic Toc Toby | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Tic Toc Toby 2nd = 5 Duty Sheet 3rd = 4 Black Legend 4th = 6 Kalgoorlie Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Lolasflyingfantasy | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Lolasflyingfantasy 2nd = 6 American Kestrel 3rd = 8 Headmaster 4th = 4 Hodor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 Aadelad | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:13 | 1st = 2 Aadelad 2nd = 3 Fort Necessity 3rd = 4 Hes Got Skills 4th = 5 Needy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Act Naturally | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:10 | 1st = 5 Act Naturally 2nd = 1 Bigtime Break 3rd = 4 Enhancer 4th = 2 Pacific Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Wild Heart | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Wild Heart 2nd = 4 Curdled 3rd = 10 Mawzoona 4th = 3 Animalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Wai Lin | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 12:02 | 1st = 7 Wai Lin 2nd = 2 Perry Bale 3rd = 9 Winey Bago 4th = 1 Coringel Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 1 - 4 Ourark | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 11:58 | 1st = 4 Ourark 2nd = 1 Major Resolution 3rd = 6 Sams A Blast 4th = 5 Glenfield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Flypast | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 11:55 | 1st = 6 Flypast 2nd = 15 Tata Madiba 3rd = 13 Poolside Hamilton 4th = 9 Quick Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Daisy Lara | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 11:54 | 1st = 4 Daisy Lara 2nd = 6 Jugatui 3rd = 3 Bigtime Fever 4th = 1 Scotta Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Wishing Angel | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 11:47 | 1st = 2 Wishing Angel 2nd = 8 Pitil Grange 3rd = 6 Grey Magic 4th = 1 My Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Mitsuta | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 11:37 | 1st = 5 Mitsuta 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Lick 3rd = 8 Toki Girl 4th = 4 Cawbourne Danial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Mahala Bay | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 11:20 | 1st = 1 Mahala Bay 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Gonski 3rd = 4 Goodtime Lady 4th = 3 Adrenalin Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Bigtime George | ||
Mon Jun 12 2017 11:03 | 1st = 2 Bigtime George 2nd = 3 Classy Delta 3rd = 8 Ms Rubble Double 4th = 4 Tomorrow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Military Master | ||
Fri May 12 2017 23:55 | 1st = 3 Military Master 2nd = 2 Glow Bright 3rd = 8 Aussie Delight 4th = 4 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Skylab | ||
Fri May 12 2017 23:49 | 1st = 4 Skylab 2nd = 5 Maliah 3rd = 7 Whos Got It 4th = 8 Super Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Ima Rocknroll Legend | ||
Fri May 12 2017 23:30 | 1st = 5 Ima Rocknroll Legend 2nd = 1 Bad Round 3rd = 2 The Pacesetter 4th = 10 Star Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Juno Away | ||
Fri May 12 2017 23:28 | 1st = 8 Juno Away 2nd = 1 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 2 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 4 Desert Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Ochre Keroma | ||
Fri May 12 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 6 Kay Are Emm 3rd = 5 Jazz Get On 4th = 3 Casino King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Out Back Joe | ||
Fri May 12 2017 23:00 | 1st = 7 Out Back Joe 2nd = 8 Soho Wall Street 3rd = 3 Ona Happy Note 4th = 4 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Kiera Bale | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:57 | 1st = 3 Kiera Bale 2nd = 1 Amlin Mystique 3rd = 4 Miss Vane 4th = 8 Heavy Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Smooth | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:49 | 1st = 4 Smooth 2nd = 8 Hello Im Leo 3rd = 3 Shared Bonus 4th = 6 Saint Lucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Fast Times | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:46 | 1st = 3 Fast Times 2nd = 1 Good Odds Ava 3rd = 6 Big Black 4th = 4 Ohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Pawfection | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:38 | 1st = 7 Pawfection 2nd = 8 Far Out Indian 3rd = 3 Dargo Dasher 4th = 6 Booma Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Bears Gold | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:35 | 1st = 4 Bears Gold 2nd = 1 Landmark 3rd = 3 Seriously Wicked 4th = 8 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Cobra Clutch | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 5 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 1 Whos Got Class 4th = 2 Stockton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Jack Mac | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:27 | 1st = 3 Jack Mac 2nd = 1 Mister Spot 3rd = 2 Universal Major 4th = 5 Warriors Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Bold Opal | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:25 | 1st = 4 Bold Opal 2nd = 8 Opal Nera 3rd = 7 Silver Gambler 4th = 6 Volkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Go Levi | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Go Levi 2nd = 7 Nellies Lad 3rd = 6 Cigars On Ice 4th = 3 Shanks Very Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Dont Tell William | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:13 | 1st = 2 Dont Tell William 2nd = 3 The Fifth Ace 3rd = 1 Clarenden Valour 4th = 5 Bulletproof Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Gregorovitch | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Gregorovitch 2nd = 2 Storm Search 3rd = 6 Queen Quick 4th = 4 Betta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Fire Blaze | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Fire Blaze 2nd = 3 Unique Leo 3rd = 8 Brock On 4th = 4 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Line My Pockets | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Line My Pockets 2nd = 8 Flaneur 3rd = 10 Olympic Wonder 4th = 9 Luvu Grazaella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Good Odds Shakey | ||
Fri May 12 2017 22:02 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Shakey 2nd = 2 Swift Ella 3rd = 6 Nics Fab 4th = 4 Wicked This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Miss Sangrial | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Sangrial 2nd = 7 Cott Beach 3rd = 1 Cimorene 4th = 3 Ella Gant Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Xaviers Mate | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Xaviers Mate 2nd = 5 Dr Simon 3rd = 3 Nifty Neveelk 4th = 2 Walmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Zipping Arnold | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:49 | 1st = 4 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 2 Canya Touche 3rd = 6 Kates Boy 4th = 1 Blackpool Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 West On Janet | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 West On Janet 2nd = 1 Lees Maggie 3rd = 7 Mouse Lomar 4th = 8 Loony Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Canada Bay | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:44 | 1st = 4 Canada Bay 2nd = 3 Jakarras Ace 3rd = 1 Aquaflight 4th = 5 The Linemaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Conon Bridge | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Conon Bridge 2nd = 7 Sun Of Sonoko 3rd = 1 Veruckte Phoenix 4th = 8 Uetliberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Temple Gate | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Temple Gate 2nd = 1 Crusader Magic 3rd = 3 King Cigar 4th = 2 Earn Me Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Why Not Jojo | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Why Not Jojo 2nd = 4 Aston Noir 3rd = 2 Screaming Oaks 4th = 7 Tubs Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Bobby Street | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:33 | 1st = 8 Bobby Street 2nd = 3 Isobel Winifred 3rd = 2 Ace In Our Pocket 4th = 9 Threes a Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Vantaggio | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Vantaggio 2nd = 1 Khutulun 3rd = 7 Devilishly 4th = 3 Dont We Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Crackerjack Pest | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Pest 2nd = 8 Sisco General 3rd = 5 Jacks Rainbow 4th = 7 Lilty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Rickshaw Millie | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Rickshaw Millie 2nd = 4 Jessica Parker 3rd = 5 Silent Wind 4th = 7 Olivia Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Galactic Star | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:24 | 1st = 9 Galactic Star 2nd = 11 Ohoka Kentucky 3rd = 1 Rycroft 4th = 8 American Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Pushkin | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Pushkin 2nd = 3 Lord Jones 3rd = 4 Boltnmach 4th = 5 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Bells Borus | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:19 | 1st = 7 Bells Borus 2nd = 4 Key Lexus 3rd = 1 Rapid Tutu 4th = 8 Watta Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Tell Me Why | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:14 | 1st = 1 Tell Me Why 2nd = 7 Annies Heart 3rd = 9 Renesmae 4th = 5 Hilltopsomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Yuken Duet | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:12 | 1st = 7 Yuken Duet 2nd = 5 Zipping Paris 3rd = 1 Indi Allen 4th = 8 Hollywood Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Cardon Merger | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Cardon Merger 2nd = 11 Crockets Cullen 3rd = 6 Sapphire Swayze 4th = 10 The Noble Steed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Pippy Dippy | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Pippy Dippy 2nd = 5 To The Galos 3rd = 6 Unmid Bale 4th = 2 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Jerry Gundi | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Jerry Gundi 2nd = 6 Regatta Rebel 3rd = 4 Romilda Monelli 4th = 3 Precise Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Rocknroll Tune | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Tune 2nd = 4 Cozzas Grin 3rd = 9 Milias Ideal 4th = 7 Maiden Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 12 Zipped Up | ||
Fri May 12 2017 21:00 | 1st = 12 Zipped Up 2nd = 1 A Sterling Dash 3rd = 15 Rayhan 4th = 5 Sebrings Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Mystagogy | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Mystagogy 2nd = 6 Switch Colours 3rd = 1 Chocolate Fever 4th = 7 Dodgin Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Apollos Twin | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Apollos Twin 2nd = 7 Little Vossy 3rd = 1 Aston Emilio 4th = 6 Select Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Americanbootscoota | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:54 | 1st = 5 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 1 Just Bet On Black 3rd = 3 Campora 4th = 7 Harry Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Ideal Bliss | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Ideal Bliss 2nd = 10 Vouvray Beach 3rd = 1 Class Tells 4th = 3 Island Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Bumble Bee Bolto 2nd = 7 Rapid Innings 3rd = 2 Merc 4th = 6 Roller Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Live For Peace | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Live For Peace 2nd = 4 Wroxton Steel 3rd = 7 Tossup 4th = 1 Frankie Da Thumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Maximan | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Maximan 2nd = 9 Major Crocker 3rd = 3 Ideal Majority 4th = 6 Guaranteed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Make Em Pay | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Make Em Pay 2nd = 4 Some Eye Que 3rd = 3 Caity Lotz 4th = 1 Rapid Extraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Precipitation | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Precipitation 2nd = 6 Megellas Fairy 3rd = 5 Bank Rogue 4th = 4 Shanlyn George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Tommy Under Fire | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:33 | 1st = 9 Tommy Under Fire 2nd = 10 First Of All 3rd = 6 Illinois Beauty 4th = 3 Artistic Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Its A Silvertrail | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Its A Silvertrail 2nd = 5 Epsom Hill 3rd = 7 Sammy The Snake 4th = 11 Tip Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Mepunga Focus | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Focus 2nd = 2 Triple Agent 3rd = 6 Billys Bake 4th = 8 Molly Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Franco Rayner | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:24 | 1st = 9 Franco Rayner 2nd = 8 Naughty Maravu 3rd = 1 Skippy Rascal 4th = 3 Sky Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Kong | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Kong 2nd = 2 Bobby Rudd 3rd = 7 Winsome Ryder 4th = 4 Fox Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Ignatius | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Ignatius 2nd = 4 Dufrense 3rd = 8 Feelin Dusty 4th = 3 Our Boy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Jazzy Bale | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:16 | 1st = 3 Jazzy Bale 2nd = 1 Barra Johnson 3rd = 2 Magic Myer 4th = 7 Stellar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Hilltop Rose | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 8 Kamwood Archie 3rd = 9 Wroxton Balboa 4th = 6 Night In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Tell Me Tales | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 9 Elle Yeah 3rd = 8 Wilma 4th = 5 Our Lady Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Pantera Nera | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Pantera Nera 2nd = 6 Cosmic Act 3rd = 4 Crazy Jo Jo 4th = 7 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Art Work | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Art Work 2nd = 6 Luis Alberto 3rd = 4 Eyesdown And Looking 4th = 8 Shanocon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 So Kool Master | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:03 | 1st = 4 So Kool Master 2nd = 2 Untitled 3rd = 7 Wake Up Quinn 4th = 10 Lookbutdonttouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Smitten | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:01 | 1st = 3 Smitten 2nd = 4 Droppin Plates 3rd = 8 Taabinga Lady 4th = 5 Tram Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Robert De Hero | ||
Fri May 12 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Robert De Hero 2nd = 4 Riyadh 3rd = 11 Dark Ensign 4th = 10 Mapping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Victor Charlie | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Victor Charlie 2nd = 4 Camden Sky 3rd = 2 Wild Tifi 4th = 1 Bugatti Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Shezza Gnp | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:56 | 1st = 5 Shezza Gnp 2nd = 12 Crackamoa 3rd = 7 Don Domingo 4th = 8 Celestial Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Glenferrie Arch | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Arch 2nd = 8 Foxy Dame 3rd = 9 Forever Remembered 4th = 1 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Barely A Grin | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Barely A Grin 2nd = 5 Swaffham Water 3rd = 4 Dont Tell Linda 4th = 6 Peppa Itis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Penny Worth | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Penny Worth 2nd = 8 Striker Shearer 3rd = 7 Mahjong Princess 4th = 3 Brienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:46 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 3 Scooters Rose 3rd = 7 Cheap Shot Matty 4th = 5 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Itsnotalwaysboutu | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:44 | 1st = 10 Itsnotalwaysboutu 2nd = 8 Sargent Black 3rd = 2 Streetside Classic 4th = 1 Striker Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Pink Floyd | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Pink Floyd 2nd = 4 Lady Scrumptious 3rd = 1 Sisco Knight 4th = 3 Money Dud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Perspective | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Perspective 2nd = 2 Hoo Nien 3rd = 8 Warfare 4th = 6 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Wet Gambler | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Wet Gambler 2nd = 8 Pick It Up 3rd = 4 Arden Emgrand 4th = 1 Wild Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Mass Destruction | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Mass Destruction 2nd = 6 Anzac 3rd = 2 Phoebe Gem 4th = 1 Mortician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Go The Gort | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:34 | 1st = 2 Go The Gort 2nd = 5 Willy Woods 3rd = 6 Reba Rocks 4th = 4 Little Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Goezee | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:33 | 1st = 11 Goezee 2nd = 2 Celtic Music 3rd = 9 Alwaysuptomischief 4th = 1 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Fast and Furious | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Fast and Furious 2nd = 4 Sir Winston 3rd = 9 Radiant Rouge 4th = 6 Suthebys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Kouta Excuses | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Kouta Excuses 2nd = 1 Fess Crockett 3rd = 3 Maximum Joan 4th = 2 Dyna Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 The Devils Own | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:26 | 1st = 9 The Devils Own 2nd = 4 Alta Maestro 3rd = 15 Spankem 4th = 3 Aloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Frostyflyer | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:24 | 1st = 12 Frostyflyer 2nd = 11 Khun Ratha 3rd = 10 Bandar 4th = 7 Red Hot Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Swiftly Swift | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Swiftly Swift 2nd = 8 Alice Allen 3rd = 1 Tamile Lass 4th = 2 Iceni Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Select Danger | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:21 | 1st = 2 Select Danger 2nd = 1 Shamus Mac 3rd = 7 Dreamtime Vision 4th = 3 Do Looks Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Arm A Princess | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Arm A Princess 2nd = 1 Rainbow Styling 3rd = 9 Canelliesparkle 4th = 10 Ellen Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Mister Twister | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Mister Twister 2nd = 8 Oleary 3rd = 1 Harperama 4th = 7 Bronze Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Hypocritical | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:16 | 1st = 7 Hypocritical 2nd = 2 Polly Cracker 3rd = 6 Bigtime Break 4th = 1 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Our Percius | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:14 | 1st = 8 Our Percius 2nd = 11 Hit The Lights 3rd = 9 God Sake 4th = 10 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Rosss Gem | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Rosss Gem 2nd = 2 Like Da Clappers 3rd = 1 Snap One Off 4th = 7 Pockys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 The Orange Agent | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:10 | 1st = 12 The Orange Agent 2nd = 13 Milly Perez 3rd = 8 Bettor Downunder 4th = 9 Onlykidding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 China Catch em | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 China Catch em 2nd = 3 Perry Bale 3rd = 8 Pomona Sprout 4th = 5 Strength To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Shady Sadie | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 Shady Sadie 2nd = 4 Djokovic 3rd = 10 Kd Hall 4th = 6 Il Pirata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Sachi | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Sachi 2nd = 1 Knocka Feller 3rd = 7 Gilberto 4th = 5 Lady Beatrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Thats Ideal | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:03 | 1st = 10 Thats Ideal 2nd = 4 Cullens Lady 3rd = 9 Halle Maruia 4th = 8 Boobalaga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Wanted Diva | ||
Fri May 12 2017 19:00 | 1st = 10 Wanted Diva 2nd = 1 Admiral Michelle 3rd = 9 Temple Of Bel 4th = 8 Sky Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Laurentide Ice | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:58 | 1st = 7 Laurentide Ice 2nd = 1 Buzz Rash 3rd = 3 Its A Lie 4th = 2 Zipping Moore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Alpha Zephyr | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:55 | 1st = 9 Alpha Zephyr 2nd = 7 Namrod 3rd = 1 Optimystic 4th = 2 Jimary Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Gin Rummy | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:54 | 1st = 5 Gin Rummy 2nd = 13 Momentous 3rd = 10 Diz Luck 4th = 17 Chivasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Reggie Mulwee | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:52 | 1st = 4 Reggie Mulwee 2nd = 1 Spring Force 3rd = 3 Dare Eye 4th = 6 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Allen Occy | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:48 | 1st = 4 Allen Occy 2nd = 7 Ernie Old 3rd = 3 Sharnica 4th = 2 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Ainsleys Dream | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Ainsleys Dream 2nd = 8 Capture Me 3rd = 5 Bertils Delight 4th = 9 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Three Summas | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Three Summas 2nd = 3 Concealment 3rd = 1 Kurai Kage 4th = 5 Braeview Bondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Bundy Cutter | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Bundy Cutter 2nd = 5 Ace 3rd = 3 Adhara Steel 4th = 8 Lite Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Maxim | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:36 | 1st = 8 Maxim 2nd = 5 Jos Dream 3rd = 3 Bet Out Of Ell 4th = 6 Robbie Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Tahlia Mulwee | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:34 | 1st = 2 Tahlia Mulwee 2nd = 8 El My Girl 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Chip 4th = 4 Half Chain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Dawns Sunrise | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Dawns Sunrise 2nd = 9 Shes A Pluck 3rd = 6 Il Silenzio 4th = 2 Royal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Oaklands | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Oaklands 2nd = 7 Clovally Mansumi 3rd = 2 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 5 Provenance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Spanish Armada | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Spanish Armada 2nd = 14 Bonnie Joan 4th = 5 Partyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Blade | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:23 | 1st = 4 Blade 2nd = 7 Gonski 3rd = 3 Camroller 4th = 8 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Maywyn Pettycash | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Pettycash 2nd = 4 Chulu Chululu 3rd = 3 Little Ach Cee 4th = 6 Patronus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Holme On The Bayou | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:15 | 1st = 10 Holme On The Bayou 2nd = 7 Riley Coyote 3rd = 12 Blisstar 4th = 9 Dasher Houli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Bigtime Power | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:14 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Power 2nd = 9 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 8 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 1 Bernies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Riley Tokaam | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 7 Midnite Party 3rd = 3 Miss Foxy Lee 4th = 6 Road To Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 4 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 11 Change Gear 4th = 1 Our Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Johnny Podres | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:05 | 1st = 3 Johnny Podres 2nd = 5 Eye Lash 3rd = 10 Janies Got A Gun 4th = 1 Shandance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Allen Punter | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:04 | 1st = 2 Allen Punter 2nd = 3 Lister Bale 3rd = 4 Paulas Delight 4th = 5 Bella Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 La Renarde | ||
Fri May 12 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 La Renarde 2nd = 5 Mesclun 3rd = 2 Cubby 4th = 9 Vaguely Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Captains Knock | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Captains Knock 2nd = 3 Fabre Force 3rd = 8 Dustys Chance 4th = 7 Onya Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Stars Align | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:56 | 1st = 9 Stars Align 2nd = 6 Forgotten Highway 3rd = 12 Mongolian Storm 4th = 5 Nolan Sackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Monivae | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Monivae 2nd = 1 Recipe For Dreaming 3rd = 5 Alabama Tyson 4th = 8 Seenohearnospeakno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Full On Lass | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Full On Lass 2nd = 6 Jay Bee 3rd = 1 Sticky Nicky 4th = 2 Tiger Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Bear Inda Square | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:46 | 1st = 6 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 1 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 3 Bigtime Ellie 4th = 8 Allegro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Deadline To Meet | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:45 | 1st = 6 Deadline To Meet 2nd = 2 Slick Ice 3rd = 7 Barry Bomber 4th = 3 Jimmy Got Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:40 | 1st = 9 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Eve 3rd = 8 Fabrication 4th = 10 Illcryifhewinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Windy Girl | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:37 | 1st = 4 Windy Girl 2nd = 1 Cosmic Capers 3rd = 2 Hesa Bird 4th = 8 Astins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Max Phactor | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:36 | 1st = 7 Max Phactor 2nd = 1 Romanite 3rd = 3 Bettors Pocket 4th = 6 Eldolar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Our Leonardo | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Our Leonardo 2nd = 9 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 11 Another Fireball 4th = 8 Our Carisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Can I Typo | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:28 | 1st = 8 Can I Typo 2nd = 3 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 7 Chunky But Funky 4th = 2 Bobby Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Destiny Jones | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:26 | 1st = 7 Destiny Jones 2nd = 2 Kingdom Come 3rd = 6 Arran Chief 4th = 3 Beg Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Padrisimo | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:23 | 1st = 8 Padrisimo 2nd = 9 Grinning Punter 3rd = 1 Quick Reflection 4th = 2 Jessica Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Just A Dot | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Just A Dot 2nd = 3 Djays Larry 3rd = 2 Deadset Jet 4th = 1 Game Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Spring Houdini | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:17 | 1st = 3 Spring Houdini 2nd = 1 August Flame 3rd = 4 Reiyn Chaai 4th = 7 Spring Nakano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Its The Lovely | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:16 | 1st = 4 Its The Lovely 2nd = 8 Doosh 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Pottsy 4th = 6 Mark Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Alotbettor | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Alotbettor 2nd = 11 Milady Denver 3rd = 1 Max Richter 4th = 9 Animated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 King Carmody | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:09 | 1st = 5 King Carmody 2nd = 2 Laces Out 3rd = 1 Keysta 4th = 4 Woof Stringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Maheer Mister | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:07 | 1st = 5 Maheer Mister 2nd = 4 Shadow Pass 3rd = 2 Poppy Drayton 4th = 3 Dreamy Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Nolonga Your Choice | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:04 | 1st = 11 Nolonga Your Choice 2nd = 10 Pompidou 3rd = 3 Red Rocker 4th = 6 Cougar Oriely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 The Armani | ||
Fri May 12 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 The Armani 2nd = 11 Cavalry Gold 3rd = 3 Go Wally 4th = 7 Unicaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Dont Kid Me | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:57 | 1st = 6 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 5 Blue Blitz 3rd = 7 Tricky Tron 4th = 2 Midnight Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Doctor Bones | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:56 | 1st = 4 Doctor Bones 2nd = 8 Wilmas Mate 3rd = 1 The Foot Tapper 4th = 7 Tornado Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 On The Wall | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:54 | 1st = 6 On The Wall 2nd = 9 Dollar And Cent 3rd = 5 Singleton 4th = 8 Scars Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 8 Magic Draw | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Magic Draw 2nd = 2 Nothing But A Saga 3rd = 10 Murrawee 4th = 3 Flying Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Paddy Nitro | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Paddy Nitro 2nd = 2 Zipping Beau 3rd = 3 Snow Much Fun 4th = 5 One Call Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Holly Blue Blood | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:46 | 1st = 3 Holly Blue Blood 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Lyns 3rd = 1 Lloyd Attack 4th = 2 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 10 Ospacehello | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:42 | 1st = 10 Ospacehello 2nd = 6 Snuggle Pot 3rd = 4 Our Jamaica 4th = 12 Verscent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Meeniyan Jet | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Meeniyan Jet 2nd = 5 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 3 Sutre Sizzler 4th = 4 Top Alcohol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 11 Tereskova | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:37 | 1st = 11 Tereskova 2nd = 1 Jomo 3rd = 9 Bro Fawkes S 4th = 10 Blood And Whisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 16 Exitozo | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:35 | 1st = 16 Exitozo 2nd = 8 Surfin Safari 3rd = 13 Star Reflection 4th = 15 Darts Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Donnys Beach | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:33 | 1st = 10 Donnys Beach 2nd = 5 Kinda Hot 3rd = 8 Cyno Stein 4th = 9 Shadow Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Bellboy Express | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Bellboy Express 2nd = 5 Rakitiki 3rd = 1 Big Buddie 4th = 11 Finno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Patanjali | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:26 | 1st = 2 Patanjali 2nd = 3 Warloch 3rd = 1 Sails 4th = 12 Russian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Kash | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Kash 2nd = 5 Wishitwasheaven 3rd = 9 Shezabonnygem 4th = 4 Mo Jarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Survived | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Survived 2nd = 2 Mr Journeyman 3rd = 4 Castle Hackett 4th = 6 Choysa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 New England | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 New England 2nd = 5 El Grand Demon 3rd = 3 Swift Jewel 4th = 2 Mrs Browns Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Watch My Back | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:16 | 1st = 2 Watch My Back 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Britty 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 3 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 9 Volante | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:15 | 1st = 9 Volante 2nd = 5 Billabong Babe 3rd = 8 Waitaha Prophecy 4th = 14 Monsieur Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Dons Magic | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Dons Magic 2nd = 2 On The Trail 3rd = 1 Bolare 4th = 5 Merls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Spring Benny | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:09 | 1st = 6 Spring Benny 2nd = 5 Wildash Thunder 3rd = 2 Spring Loyal 4th = 4 Vegas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Gotta Go Dali Queen | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:06 | 1st = 8 Gotta Go Dali Queen 2nd = 5 Opoutama 3rd = 6 Classy Chapel 4th = 1 Jamm Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 10 Legs Unbarred | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:05 | 1st = 10 Legs Unbarred 2nd = 1 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 4 Brookton Ice 4th = 3 Bo Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Reagie Charles | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:03 | 1st = 4 Reagie Charles 2nd = 3 Jig And Jag 3rd = 5 Gee Up 4th = 1 Princess Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Toan Thang | ||
Fri May 12 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Toan Thang 2nd = 6 Robbo The Bold 3rd = 3 Resort 4th = 11 The Housemaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 12 Duca Valentinois | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:57 | 1st = 12 Duca Valentinois 2nd = 11 Gods In Him 3rd = 6 Pajaro 4th = 9 Moher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Mighty Santana | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:56 | 1st = 9 Mighty Santana 2nd = 4 Veras Delight 3rd = 17 Rocknroll Magic 4th = 5 Its All Over Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Lady Charlotte | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:54 | 1st = 8 Lady Charlotte 2nd = 2 Aston Frankel 3rd = 6 Scarecrow Tiger 4th = 3 Jimmaringle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Fiery Nell | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:51 | 1st = 2 Fiery Nell 2nd = 1 My Wrecker 3rd = 4 Rose Of Dyanna 4th = 3 Nangar Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Alta Surreal | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Alta Surreal 2nd = 7 Steveejay 3rd = 5 My Ultimate Hell 4th = 1 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Subject to Change | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 Subject to Change 2nd = 5 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 6 Diamond Duke 4th = 2 Rhythmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:46 | 1st = 4 Allegro Gun 2nd = 3 Daisy Lara 3rd = 2 Bigtime Jess 4th = 5 Stole Me Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Kalani Karl | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Kalani Karl 2nd = 8 Galway Kite 3rd = 1 White Eagle 4th = 4 Apache Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 4 Danejar | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Danejar 2nd = 2 Cobra Kai 3rd = 6 Dash Of The Dart 4th = 9 Bayfury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Set To Storm | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Set To Storm 2nd = 5 Wahlee 3rd = 3 Ferrari Key 4th = 1 Pipe Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Lynton Creek | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:36 | 1st = 8 Lynton Creek 2nd = 2 Youbetteryoubet 3rd = 10 Cherokee Warrior 4th = 3 Bourbon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Guns Ablazing | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:34 | 1st = 6 Guns Ablazing 2nd = 4 Cibulkova 3rd = 7 Elite Eliana 4th = 5 Proven Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Sun Choice | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:31 | 1st = 1 Sun Choice 2nd = 6 Dynamite Dozer 3rd = 7 Jacks Miss 4th = 4 Emperor Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Abriola | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Abriola 2nd = 11 Attack The Line 3rd = 10 Tycoon Kate 4th = 2 Western Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 3 Splendid Stryker | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:27 | 1st = 3 Splendid Stryker 2nd = 7 Mont De Loir 3rd = 4 Portsea 4th = 6 Prospecting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 One Muscle Hill | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 One Muscle Hill 2nd = 8 Springbank Lachie 3rd = 5 Majestic Connies 4th = 1 Marquis De Sade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Inner Wisdom | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:24 | 1st = 5 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 8 Goodbye Hug 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Lotte 4th = 2 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Tiggerlong Daisy | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:21 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Daisy 2nd = 5 Jacobite Ghost 3rd = 9 Durama Nitro 4th = 1 Brotherly Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 Sisken | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Sisken 2nd = 5 Palladian 3rd = 4 Brulee 4th = 2 Pound Sterling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 9 Jobs Rite | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:16 | 1st = 9 Jobs Rite 2nd = 1 Shelly Mcbell 3rd = 5 Lets Go Sprite 4th = 2 Mattie Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Exceptional Mach | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 8 Rory Mach 3rd = 3 Gangster Boy 4th = 2 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 5 Menzel Boys | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 Menzel Boys 2nd = 8 Sketchy Max 3rd = 6 Super Veloce 4th = 2 Meaning Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Blacktein | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 Blacktein 2nd = 5 Autumn Street 3rd = 2 Any Given Glass 4th = 8 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Cheeky Dolce | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Dolce 2nd = 4 Dont Knocka Tom 3rd = 8 Poppys Rose 4th = 2 Lord Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Parisian Magic | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:06 | 1st = 7 Parisian Magic 2nd = 6 Tzar Knight 3rd = 5 Stars Big Boy 4th = 3 Benlura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 2 Tudor Rule | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Tudor Rule 2nd = 6 Zatigeroo 3rd = 5 Robin The Rich 4th = 9 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Heaven Rocks | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:03 | 1st = 6 Heaven Rocks 2nd = 4 Franco Nelson 3rd = 3 Classie Brigade 4th = 2 Buster Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Grogans Anvil | ||
Fri May 12 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Grogans Anvil 2nd = 4 Levitical 3rd = 2 Jimmian 4th = 3 Tycoon Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Bigtime Macdaddy | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:59 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Macdaddy 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Palmer 3rd = 1 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 3 Rubbed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Choir | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:58 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Choir 2nd = 8 Dana Makin 3rd = 4 Zipping Billy 4th = 3 Super Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Speedy Jabarck | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Speedy Jabarck 2nd = 2 White Nike 3rd = 8 Baron Destini 4th = 5 Pipi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 11 Brilliant Diva | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:52 | 1st = 11 Brilliant Diva 2nd = 1 Whatever Miss 3rd = 7 Jeptoo 4th = 2 Strive To Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Fays Magic | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Fays Magic 2nd = 3 Warrior Rose 3rd = 2 Kidatee Dylan 4th = 7 Spanish Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Hey Shaza Fozz | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:46 | 1st = 5 Hey Shaza Fozz 2nd = 1 Laniakea 3rd = 2 Gold Rush Dozer 4th = 7 Anitas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Cadogan | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Cadogan 2nd = 12 Suncraze 3rd = 2 Ghostly 4th = 7 Lieutenant Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Slick Star | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Slick Star 2nd = 2 Meat Damon 3rd = 8 Manu Rama 4th = 1 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Bring On Lefty | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Bring On Lefty 2nd = 1 Gasmonkey 3rd = 6 Constantlysideways 4th = 4 Kept Under Wraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Varuna | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Varuna 2nd = 1 Silver Wing 3rd = 8 Carwoola Cherry 4th = 3 Allans Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Manny | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Manny 2nd = 4 No Fairy 3rd = 8 Nahanni 4th = 5 Tons Of Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Kooringa Maizie | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:34 | 1st = 7 Kooringa Maizie 2nd = 4 Salyn Sal 3rd = 1 Blackflash Magic 4th = 2 Monika Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Hows It Funny | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:31 | 1st = 5 Hows It Funny 2nd = 7 Avatar Xena 3rd = 8 Chippies Miss 4th = 2 Belgarion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Pachino Boy | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Pachino Boy 2nd = 10 Lamour De Ma Vie 3rd = 12 Sirius Witness 4th = 2 Mutineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Slick Diamond | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Slick Diamond 2nd = 8 Groucho 3rd = 6 Lunar Shadow 4th = 7 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 5 Potosi | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:25 | 1st = 5 Potosi 2nd = 10 Edge Of Manhattan 3rd = 3 Heza Jolly Swagman 4th = 1 Another Jay Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Lucky Thirteen | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:21 | 1st = 8 Lucky Thirteen 2nd = 6 Take The Spot 3rd = 2 Just Like Stride 4th = 3 Best Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 7 Erebor | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Erebor 2nd = 5 Rainbow Spirit 3rd = 12 Coonowrin Ruby 4th = 1 Nighthawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Blonde Gift | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Blonde Gift 2nd = 9 Typhoon Tess 3rd = 8 Space Man 4th = 1 Bokarm Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Pure Presence | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:11 | 1st = 1 Pure Presence 2nd = 4 Sea Winds 3rd = 3 Mo Town Roy 4th = 2 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 6 Estikhraaj | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Estikhraaj 2nd = 8 My Tagoson 3rd = 16 Makfi Lass 4th = 5 Calabash Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Barcias Fate | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Barcias Fate 2nd = 6 Woolly Warbo 3rd = 3 Ninetymile Toby 4th = 2 Canya Keato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 None Bettor | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:03 | 1st = 5 None Bettor 2nd = 2 Slippery Jade 3rd = 3 Our Major Day 4th = 6 Diamantina Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Extreme Chance | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:02 | 1st = 5 Extreme Chance 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 6 Hazard County 4th = 8 Les Zarr Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Dame Largo | ||
Fri May 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Dame Largo 2nd = 10 Diaochan 3rd = 7 Moshe Lass 4th = 3 Dizzy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Dormello Mo | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Dormello Mo 2nd = 2 Twin Tea Bags 3rd = 4 Street Outlaw 4th = 6 Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Miss Stosur | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:54 | 1st = 4 Miss Stosur 2nd = 2 Final Fling 3rd = 7 Dude Perfect 4th = 5 Cold Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Bless em All | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:51 | 1st = 1 Bless em All 2nd = 8 Ruby Rads 3rd = 7 Mister Blue 4th = 2 Zipping Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 4 Kingia | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Kingia 2nd = 2 Oh What A Thief 3rd = 7 Lord Archibald 4th = 6 Riverset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Judge Jed | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:48 | 1st = 6 Judge Jed 2nd = 5 Spring Leesa 3rd = 1 Hot Athena 4th = 8 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Aqua Divergent | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:46 | 1st = 5 Aqua Divergent 2nd = 4 Zipping Quinsee 3rd = 7 Mystic Marlow 4th = 2 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 4 Caesars Secret | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:42 | 1st = 4 Caesars Secret 2nd = 3 Rocky Nugget 3rd = 6 Datastar 4th = 12 Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Tahlias Way | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:39 | 1st = 7 Tahlias Way 2nd = 2 Cash Explosion 3rd = 8 Red Coat 4th = 3 Cosmic Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 In It Together | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:36 | 1st = 3 In It Together 2nd = 2 Urana Vee Eight 3rd = 8 Bald Wal 4th = 5 King Of Merrimu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 4 Excelamour | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Excelamour 2nd = 8 Born In Barcelona 3rd = 15 Magic Search 4th = 11 Gottogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Rebound Rita | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:33 | 1st = 5 Rebound Rita 2nd = 2 Kansas Bale 3rd = 1 Koombooyana Song 4th = 8 Hot Mavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Olivias Mate | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Olivias Mate 2nd = 4 Cameo Lass 3rd = 10 Underpass 4th = 8 Mookcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Fawn To Run | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:28 | 1st = 2 Fawn To Run 2nd = 8 Take the Cake 3rd = 7 Corleone Kid 4th = 9 Dana Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Foursharesmorebeers | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Foursharesmorebeers 2nd = 8 Illdoitwhenimready 3rd = 2 Mister Elwood 4th = 5 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Ready For Action | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 Ready For Action 2nd = 11 Rinehart 3rd = 10 Burnvale Lady 4th = 1 Blevic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Frosty Action | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:21 | 1st = 3 Frosty Action 2nd = 5 Dixie Miss 3rd = 2 Terra Bindi 4th = 7 Graeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 7 Aristotle 3rd = 2 Pawlee 4th = 5 Spare Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Gotta Cheer Up | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:16 | 1st = 5 Gotta Cheer Up 2nd = 6 Clickin Gears 3rd = 7 Speed Alert 4th = 1 Dodge Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 2 Tupps | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 Tupps 2nd = 1 Beaujeen 3rd = 12 Tickinover 4th = 10 Our Lady Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Back Up Tiger | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:13 | 1st = 4 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 5 Woodside Rocky 3rd = 3 Hot Arabina 4th = 1 Optic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Agroroo | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:11 | 1st = 8 Agroroo 2nd = 7 Sheza Rippa 3rd = 2 Angel Cloud 4th = 3 Cougar County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 3 Doumbek | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Doumbek 2nd = 8 Make No Mistake 3rd = 7 Intrepid Miss 4th = 9 Mishani Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Ultra Power | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:04 | 1st = 7 Ultra Power 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Avenue 3rd = 8 Shaylor Nora 4th = 4 Ventriloquist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Idol Star | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:02 | 1st = 8 Idol Star 2nd = 3 Koputara 3rd = 5 Brooke Davis 4th = 1 Mississippi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Maxey Campo | ||
Fri May 12 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Maxey Campo 2nd = 5 Speedy Illusion 3rd = 6 Dimoshot 4th = 3 Preemptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Little Written | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:58 | 1st = 4 Little Written 2nd = 7 Im Livin It 3rd = 5 Divino 4th = 6 Janray Blue Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 14 Cymbalism | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:55 | 1st = 14 Cymbalism 2nd = 9 Star Of Monsoon 3rd = 8 Weston 4th = 3 Skifield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Top Weight | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Top Weight 2nd = 8 Todd Bless 3rd = 1 Betty Blokbuster 4th = 4 Good Bye Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Three Of The Best | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Three Of The Best 2nd = 1 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 5 Paternity Suit 4th = 6 Blingittothemax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Sharina Gun | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Sharina Gun 2nd = 2 Dana Cheeky 3rd = 8 Gotta Good Part 4th = 1 Our Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Core Breach | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Core Breach 2nd = 5 Hasta La Gorby 3rd = 6 Helandy 4th = 2 Tintagel Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Grand Prix Dryva | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Grand Prix Dryva 2nd = 2 Pants On Fire 3rd = 1 Orara Sal 4th = 7 Spark Of County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Know Courtesy | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:43 | 1st = 6 Know Courtesy 2nd = 3 Pat Patterson 3rd = 7 Camside Rose 4th = 5 Homebush Ivana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Saphire Creek | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 Saphire Creek 2nd = 6 Panalo 3rd = 2 Garry Mcbain 4th = 3 Dan Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 7 Penny Gambler | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 Penny Gambler 2nd = 5 Galea 3rd = 4 Arosa 4th = 8 Say It In Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Pergamon | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:37 | 1st = 7 Pergamon 2nd = 1 Tobys Taxi 3rd = 2 Rapid Rock 4th = 8 Matchstick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Satellite Doll | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Satellite Doll 2nd = 7 Bad Girl Hetti 3rd = 3 Just Jorji 4th = 1 Spring Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Shakey Sheba | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Shakey Sheba 2nd = 6 Navigation 3rd = 5 Victor Roy 4th = 7 Nikolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Max Stix | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:23 | 1st = 5 Max Stix 2nd = 2 Flaps Down 3rd = 3 Culvie Lass 4th = 4 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 4 Deceptacon | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:20 | 1st = 4 Deceptacon 2nd = 8 Mr Casson 3rd = 11 Danzon 4th = 12 Whitula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Danyos Evie | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:16 | 1st = 1 Danyos Evie 2nd = 4 Emily The Weapon 3rd = 8 Regal Hawke 4th = 7 Surfing Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Miss Houdini | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Miss Houdini 2nd = 1 Alouette Josie 3rd = 5 It Is Done 4th = 7 Harrys Hunni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Kooringa Erin | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:09 | 1st = 2 Kooringa Erin 2nd = 5 Crazy Bee Lady 3rd = 1 Red Candy 4th = 7 Roi Lear Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Pat Tama | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:06 | 1st = 1 Pat Tama 2nd = 2 Know Darling 3rd = 7 Kims My Name 4th = 8 Ohoka Pheobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Yastreb | ||
Fri May 12 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Yastreb 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Pat 3rd = 7 Run Gordon 4th = 5 Black Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Inky Lord | ||
Fri May 12 2017 11:48 | 1st = 4 Inky Lord 2nd = 1 Fear Failure 3rd = 2 Murphy Magic 4th = 8 Hungry Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Just James | ||
Fri May 12 2017 11:31 | 1st = 8 Just James 2nd = 2 Black Tori 3rd = 3 White Not Wong 4th = 1 Kinetic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Smash Gator | ||
Fri May 12 2017 11:13 | 1st = 4 Smash Gator 2nd = 2 Just Nuts 3rd = 5 Zephaniah 4th = 7 Magic Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Tui Style | ||
Fri May 12 2017 10:56 | 1st = 3 Tui Style 2nd = 4 Oxford Red 3rd = 1 Lokie 4th = 7 Andolas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Opawa Bear | ||
Fri May 12 2017 10:38 | 1st = 6 Opawa Bear 2nd = 1 Tiger Uppercut 3rd = 7 Smash Mate 4th = 5 Crackle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Opawa Sophie | ||
Fri May 12 2017 10:21 | 1st = 6 Opawa Sophie 2nd = 8 Davids Legacy 3rd = 7 Shady Snapper 4th = 1 Kellys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Ohoka Magic | ||
Fri May 12 2017 10:03 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Magic 2nd = 2 Gordy Junior 3rd = 1 Terra Mondo 4th = 4 Go Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Hey Bail | ||
Fri May 12 2017 0:32 | 1st = 8 Hey Bail 2nd = 5 Falcons Glory 3rd = 2 Mitzys Chapta 4th = 4 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Yana Monelli | ||
Fri May 12 2017 0:07 | 1st = 5 Yana Monelli 2nd = 4 Ragetime Thrill 3rd = 7 Flintstone Gundi 4th = 6 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Skylab | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 23:57 | 1st = 3 Skylab 2nd = 1 Millys Way 3rd = 7 Shadow Runner 4th = 2 Accreditation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Gotta Plan | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 23:37 | 1st = 8 Gotta Plan 2nd = 1 Ocarina 3rd = 2 Swazi 4th = 7 Surfing Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Playing Up | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Playing Up 2nd = 7 Get Over It 3rd = 6 Regatta Rebel 4th = 3 All Sugared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Found A Diamond | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Found A Diamond 2nd = 2 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 5 Cadice 4th = 1 Super Lube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Juno Away | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Juno Away 2nd = 8 Mique 3rd = 4 South 4th = 5 Midnight Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Wanda Bale | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 22:38 | 1st = 6 Wanda Bale 2nd = 7 Unmid Bale 3rd = 3 Allen Clown 4th = 2 Good Odds Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Shes All Blonde | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Shes All Blonde 2nd = 7 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 4 Not The One 4th = 3 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Zipping Flynn | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 22:26 | 1st = 3 Zipping Flynn 2nd = 8 Icy Girl 3rd = 2 Adele Keeping 4th = 5 Skeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Star Desire | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Star Desire 2nd = 8 Ataraxia 3rd = 4 Destini Baritone 4th = 2 Lady Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Choc Latte Cloud | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 22:13 | 1st = 1 Choc Latte Cloud 2nd = 8 Mama Nature Said 3rd = 5 Scars Brother 4th = 6 Rosdue Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Prevail | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 22:10 | 1st = 6 Prevail 2nd = 4 Shining Beauty 3rd = 1 American Rose 4th = 5 Esky Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Black Bombshell | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Black Bombshell 2nd = 4 Pyredos Monelli 3rd = 1 Jewelled Coin 4th = 2 Ess Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Jimmy The Editor | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 22:03 | 1st = 4 Jimmy The Editor 2nd = 3 Djibouti 3rd = 1 Ella Michelle 4th = 5 Party Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Son Of Faith | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Son Of Faith 2nd = 4 Divine Denona 3rd = 5 Follow My Dust 4th = 6 Treat Me Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Flash Henry | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Flash Henry 2nd = 1 Seabrook Oscar 3rd = 8 Pacific Angel 4th = 7 Discovered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Lucifers Legend | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:53 | 1st = 5 Lucifers Legend 2nd = 9 Safari Rose 3rd = 8 Zed Code 4th = 3 Somepartysomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Bikini Cloud | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:51 | 1st = 5 Bikini Cloud 2nd = 1 Praters Promise 3rd = 8 Princess Emalys 4th = 4 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Hansome Junior | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Hansome Junior 2nd = 6 Zambra Icon 3rd = 4 Hollywood 4th = 5 Silvertop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Bundles Galore | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Bundles Galore 2nd = 5 Vanderworp 3rd = 3 Sahannah Monelli 4th = 1 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Custom Paint | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:39 | 1st = 7 Custom Paint 2nd = 6 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 8 Lucky Brew 4th = 3 Benlura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Islandspecialmajor | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Islandspecialmajor 2nd = 1 Waltzingwithsierra 3rd = 9 Big Gun Johnny 4th = 3 Pearlescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Millmount | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Millmount 2nd = 6 Qui Samer 3rd = 9 Princess Atilla 4th = 3 Loose In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Chulu Chululu | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 8 Burning Oak 3rd = 1 Spring Audrey 4th = 5 Spring Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Expressive | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Expressive 2nd = 1 Megalodon 3rd = 6 Chaser 4th = 3 New Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Rekall Kelsos | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Rekall Kelsos 2nd = 2 Extreme Fantasy 3rd = 4 Backpacker Jack 4th = 6 Esaba Kimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Beef City Blaze | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Beef City Blaze 2nd = 2 Heres My Number 3rd = 8 Feeling Classy 4th = 3 Getinanhangon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Matt Machine | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Matt Machine 2nd = 4 Jesaulenko 3rd = 3 Slipaway Bolt 4th = 10 Gabrielle Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Lucky Call | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:13 | 1st = 10 Lucky Call 2nd = 8 Gala Show 3rd = 9 Red Steel 4th = 6 Kooringa Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Sporty Ranger | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Sporty Ranger 2nd = 2 Art Series 3rd = 6 Rockin With Cheri 4th = 4 Brads Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 La Montenara | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 La Montenara 2nd = 4 Bolero Icon 3rd = 5 Make A Million 4th = 8 Dig Deep Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Rubble Gundi | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Rubble Gundi 2nd = 2 Rock On Moe 3rd = 3 Bella Bomb 4th = 5 Ally Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Togetherwedream | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 Togetherwedream 2nd = 3 Juliustigres 3rd = 6 Dam Lucky 4th = 9 Daddywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Harvey Bay | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Harvey Bay 2nd = 6 Steel Brom 3rd = 4 Lord Farquaad 4th = 5 Dangerpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 To The Galos | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 To The Galos 2nd = 8 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 4 Six Green Thumbs 4th = 7 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Tuesdays Fella | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:53 | 1st = 1 Tuesdays Fella 2nd = 4 Ark Teamo 3rd = 6 Maywyns Model 4th = 3 Justalittle Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Old Mate Kick | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:51 | 1st = 8 Old Mate Kick 2nd = 2 Samantha Benz 3rd = 4 Orange Thunder 4th = 1 Spring Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Shes Grand | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Shes Grand 2nd = 1 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 3 Wonelova Gunn 4th = 2 Sound Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Unique Olivia | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Unique Olivia 2nd = 6 Lil Miss Rosie 3rd = 3 Shiney Row 4th = 7 Shirio Okami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Mister Haywood | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Mister Haywood 2nd = 3 Dot Ayou 3rd = 2 Limbo Larry 4th = 6 Bradness Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Zipping Angus | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Zipping Angus 2nd = 1 Limburg Dan 3rd = 5 Vancouver Star 4th = 2 Moonlit Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Dancin With Elvis | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:33 | 1st = 3 Dancin With Elvis 2nd = 1 Liv Lavish 3rd = 7 Twoforsixty 4th = 2 Charlies System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Mariahs Magic | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Mariahs Magic 2nd = 8 Pop A Lefty 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Cool Gal 4th = 11 Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Spark You Up | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Spark You Up 2nd = 3 Spring Nakano 3rd = 7 Hurunui Alyssa 4th = 2 Rumbling Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Tap Out Scarlet | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Tap Out Scarlet 2nd = 4 Taylor Made Star 3rd = 2 Milky Jones 4th = 3 Utah Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Miraclesdoappen | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Miraclesdoappen 2nd = 7 Theresachance 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Promise 4th = 3 Bumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Fiery Melody | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Fiery Melody 2nd = 2 Intensify 3rd = 7 Ridos Ace 4th = 6 Super Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Beetson | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Beetson 2nd = 2 Intransit 3rd = 5 Im Cool Harry 4th = 4 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Clover Knox | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:11 | 1st = 4 Clover Knox 2nd = 7 Me Happy 3rd = 9 Super Scooter 4th = 8 Sentrys Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Manila Dawn | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Manila Dawn 2nd = 6 Bali Blee 3rd = 4 Spring Inferno 4th = 2 Me Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Une Belle Allure | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:03 | 1st = 4 Une Belle Allure 2nd = 6 Pretty Penny Maori 3rd = 3 Sunny Afternoon 4th = 1 Pocket Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Olonh Star | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Olonh Star 2nd = 1 Apriano 3rd = 7 Lazy Democracy 4th = 3 Nielson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Scott Cosmic | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Scott Cosmic 2nd = 8 Scott Fortitude 3rd = 7 Mahjong Baby 4th = 5 Striker Shearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Corporal Jujon | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Corporal Jujon 2nd = 9 Hear The Call 3rd = 1 Annas Best 4th = 8 Soeur De Lyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Masked Zorro | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Masked Zorro 2nd = 8 Arabian Go Dani 3rd = 5 Road Scholar 4th = 6 Galway Hyperact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Mighty Muzza | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:47 | 1st = 6 Mighty Muzza 2nd = 8 Queen Of Ziems 3rd = 3 Chase The Cash 4th = 4 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Sportygal | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:42 | 1st = 7 Sportygal 2nd = 4 Haka Shannon 3rd = 3 Miles Above 4th = 1 Mammals Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Miss Innings | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Miss Innings 2nd = 8 Bullseye Eagle 3rd = 5 Mahjong Rule 4th = 7 Our Didda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Nieta | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Nieta 2nd = 8 Margaret Ruth 3rd = 5 Aballofmuscle 4th = 6 Mr Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Dads The Word | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:32 | 1st = 4 Dads The Word 2nd = 3 Simmsys Nineron 3rd = 5 Richmond Road 4th = 1 Rosdue Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Madliena Girl | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:29 | 1st = 5 Madliena Girl 2nd = 8 Brietta 3rd = 7 Hawkeye Izmir 4th = 3 Sovereign Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Flash Missile | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Flash Missile 2nd = 5 Mystic Spirit 3rd = 2 Vallegrande 4th = 3 Strathalbyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Handy Bonus | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Handy Bonus 2nd = 10 Julia Mac 3rd = 7 Village Treasure 4th = 4 I Am Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Baron Destini | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:18 | 1st = 9 Baron Destini 2nd = 8 Very Venom 3rd = 6 Caco Nut 4th = 3 Just Like Didda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Sams Express | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Sams Express 2nd = 10 Our Uncle Sam 3rd = 2 Master Benny 4th = 11 Jo An Leonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Meehan Rosie | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:11 | 1st = 3 Meehan Rosie 2nd = 7 Gee Callan 3rd = 8 Retention 4th = 2 Bobs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Osti Influence | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Osti Influence 2nd = 2 Hunters Charm 3rd = 3 Zipping Tatum 4th = 4 Dig Deep Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Sonnen | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:05 | 1st = 3 Sonnen 2nd = 11 Triple Express 3rd = 1 Boom Boom Bang 4th = 5 Almaleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 7 He Can Yodel | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:01 | 1st = 7 He Can Yodel 2nd = 6 Big Red Sun 3rd = 8 Spring Nitro 4th = 5 Shirloz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 The Lunchbox Bully | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 The Lunchbox Bully 2nd = 4 Off The Radar 3rd = 9 Arlington Shark 4th = 11 Misschanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Troy Bale | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Troy Bale 2nd = 4 Kraken Aye Kay 3rd = 1 Saddle Tank 4th = 2 Flash Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Pandoras Diamond | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:53 | 1st = 9 Pandoras Diamond 2nd = 3 Camivista 3rd = 1 Sandvik Star 4th = 7 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Roll em Maggie | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:52 | 1st = 7 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 5 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 6 Ginger Warrior 4th = 8 Wilbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Eastender | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Eastender 2nd = 1 Matiano 3rd = 13 New Release 4th = 4 Akbar Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Princess Light | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Princess Light 2nd = 2 Harbour Drive 3rd = 1 Mr Dexter 4th = 8 Waikarie Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Brobenah Boy | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:43 | 1st = 5 Brobenah Boy 2nd = 1 Monkeybusiness 3rd = 4 Gunna Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Divine Dice | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Divine Dice 2nd = 10 Miss Missile 3rd = 3 Hidden Budget 4th = 1 Mr Strachan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Masse | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Masse 2nd = 3 Sugar Ray Rosso 3rd = 6 Despicable Tess 4th = 5 Bogan Boy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Tricky Trey | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Tricky Trey 2nd = 4 Cape Ability 3rd = 1 Boloney Club 4th = 3 One More Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Dark Aly | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:33 | 1st = 6 Dark Aly 2nd = 1 Big Bang Raj 3rd = 3 Blissfull Mind 4th = 10 Clancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Main Instigator | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Main Instigator 2nd = 12 Airlie Sun 3rd = 7 Not Again Ken 4th = 9 Just Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Inner Wisdom | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 5 Celebrity Ink 3rd = 2 Clover Cottage 4th = 7 Zafonic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Royal Taz | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Royal Taz 2nd = 7 Weasel 3rd = 10 Mister Fantangles 4th = 8 Out Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Notorious Thief | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Notorious Thief 2nd = 8 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 1 Molly Maze 4th = 5 Khumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Majestic Bow | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Majestic Bow 2nd = 9 Sorturo 3rd = 1 Glory Blaze 4th = 6 Mystic Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Peta Sketa | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Peta Sketa 2nd = 1 Big Bubbles 3rd = 4 Hello Nimble 4th = 8 Royal Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Sabrage | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:08 | 1st = 3 Sabrage 2nd = 2 Miss Rodriguez 3rd = 4 Art Mistress 4th = 8 De Santa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Hundred | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Hundred 2nd = 2 Cobra Quick 3rd = 9 Rothabye 4th = 7 Hidden Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Lethal Kid | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Lethal Kid 2nd = 2 Lion Eagle 3rd = 1 Ironbar Ricky 4th = 6 Rapid Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Tamaar Tux | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 3 Shilo Valley 3rd = 1 Ossy Suzy 4th = 4 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Karlakee Miss | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Karlakee Miss 2nd = 1 Capricorn Dancer 3rd = 5 Jezzas Star 4th = 7 Smallamountofmerit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Gotham Queen | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Gotham Queen 2nd = 2 Crook Me Kindly 3rd = 6 Meehan Sox 4th = 1 Down Mexico Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Harlon | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:49 | 1st = 8 Harlon 2nd = 7 Sea Fever 3rd = 1 Coolan Boy 4th = 9 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Say It Isnt So | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Say It Isnt So 2nd = 7 Black Belt 3rd = 9 Fiery Blue Chip 4th = 5 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Zillie Bean | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Zillie Bean 2nd = 3 Vickis Choice 3rd = 5 Johnny The Fox 4th = 7 Allpa Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Big Butters | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Big Butters 2nd = 9 Shoshe 3rd = 3 Pick It Up 4th = 4 Myrniong Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Mammals Magic | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Mammals Magic 2nd = 3 Miss Aeyla 3rd = 2 Josephine Brook 4th = 6 Morgnmindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 6 Gold Diva 3rd = 2 Nellies Lad 4th = 5 Destini Florida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 7 Cappadocia | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Cappadocia 2nd = 2 Rancho Relaxo 3rd = 6 Siliconni 4th = 8 All Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Needy And Greedy | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:29 | 1st = 7 Needy And Greedy 2nd = 5 Plum Jam 3rd = 4 Magical Yessam 4th = 1 Red Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Brousko | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:26 | 1st = 1 Brousko 2nd = 2 Little Bling 3rd = 8 Orataya 4th = 4 Star Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Misery | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Misery 2nd = 4 Live Fast 3rd = 2 Lothario 4th = 7 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Exultant | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Exultant 2nd = 5 Armatree Boy 3rd = 6 Shallay Pallay 4th = 1 Agent Doggett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 2 Warfare | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:18 | 1st = 2 Warfare 2nd = 10 My Mach Scooter 3rd = 9 Hes Okey Dokey 4th = 11 Jaydens Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Chengdu | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:15 | 1st = 7 Chengdu 2nd = 2 Secret Choice 4th = 4 Prize Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Grand Maximus | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Grand Maximus 2nd = 2 African Rhino 3rd = 4 Starlight Jill 4th = 6 Vanderville Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Betta Be Right | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 Betta Be Right 2nd = 1 Fabulous Bill 3rd = 6 Adhara Steel 4th = 3 Ironbar Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 14 Brigadoon Rise | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:05 | 1st = 14 Brigadoon Rise 2nd = 18 Magic Dallas 3rd = 16 All But Gone 4th = 3 Baby Dont Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Tidelina | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Tidelina 2nd = 2 Taking Flight 3rd = 4 Nifty Neville 4th = 3 Cosmic Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 15 Miss Counterfeit | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 17:00 | 1st = 15 Miss Counterfeit 2nd = 6 Sandhurst Delight 3rd = 4 Boss Coni 4th = 13 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 5 Wise Journey | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:56 | 1st = 5 Wise Journey 2nd = 2 Soaring High 3rd = 7 Sanima Star 4th = 1 Ask Me How I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Mrs Spring | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 Mrs Spring 2nd = 1 One Last Party 3rd = 6 Wild Twist 4th = 4 Unique Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 First Refusal | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:51 | 1st = 7 First Refusal 2nd = 3 Miracle Cherry 3rd = 1 Quen Bale 4th = 8 Boom Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 She Goes Pop | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:50 | 1st = 7 She Goes Pop 2nd = 1 Answered 3rd = 10 Pippos 4th = 11 Slalom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Celebrity Babe | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 1 Benne Fortuna 3rd = 5 Two Jay 4th = 3 Cookie No Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Mahaya | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:44 | 1st = 9 Mahaya 2nd = 4 Perceptive 3rd = 1 Sports Knight 4th = 5 Isla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Hosier Lane | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:42 | 1st = 9 Hosier Lane 2nd = 12 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 4 Art Keeper 4th = 7 Be Good Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Kihael Diva | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Kihael Diva 2nd = 2 Cath Attack 3rd = 3 Tuxedo Jack 4th = 6 Texas Tea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Niaychi | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Niaychi 2nd = 10 The Bunyah Poem 3rd = 4 Outstretch 4th = 8 Vasac Of Satab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Hollywood Jones | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:32 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 2 Elusive Pearl 3rd = 5 Silver Salute 4th = 1 Eddie Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Elite Tiger | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Elite Tiger 2nd = 8 Alamonteel 3rd = 6 Steggler 4th = 12 Jennio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Enchanted Lass | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 5 Roshanis Dream 3rd = 3 Nitroniun 4th = 6 Rogers Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 8 So Willie | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 So Willie 2nd = 1 Stampede 3rd = 6 Ancient History 4th = 10 Last Try Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Solo Dancer | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Solo Dancer 2nd = 5 Holly Knocks 3rd = 6 Luckman 4th = 1 Tysons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Eclair Attack | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Eclair Attack 2nd = 3 Bold Zac 3rd = 10 Just Victoria 4th = 8 Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Hickory Wind | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:14 | 1st = 3 Hickory Wind 2nd = 1 Hows It Thunder 3rd = 4 Galaxy Lomar 4th = 5 Premier Agitaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Yarraman Ace | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:11 | 1st = 3 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 6 Selynya Prince 3rd = 2 Half Moon Rising 4th = 9 Heleray Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Chief Joseph | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Chief Joseph 2nd = 8 Sornja 3rd = 16 Sinister Princess 4th = 11 Golden Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Samurai Pizzacat | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 Samurai Pizzacat 2nd = 1 Quick And Lively 3rd = 6 Lord Sirius 4th = 9 Wild Miss Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Premier Jess | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 Premier Jess 2nd = 2 Holler At Me 3rd = 5 Hurricane Craig 4th = 1 Cosmic Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Sands of Time | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:03 | 1st = 8 Sands of Time 2nd = 2 Friends 3rd = 3 The Real Affair 4th = 9 Onthestraitenarrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Removal | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Removal 2nd = 11 Sebrings Joy 3rd = 2 Hes The Sheriff 4th = 6 Im Too Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Eight Double Eight | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Eight Double Eight 2nd = 8 Miss Rumour Mill 3rd = 10 Vermont Lady 4th = 11 Silver Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Skeeta | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:54 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Skeeta 2nd = 5 Mexican Spice 3rd = 2 Rug Life 4th = 7 Cold Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Gia | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:51 | 1st = 2 Gia 2nd = 3 Texas Blaze 3rd = 5 Dolce Gusto 4th = 4 Seabrook Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Dagny | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Dagny 2nd = 8 Express Point 3rd = 9 Round Mountain Gal 4th = 6 Oreilly Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Memphis | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Memphis 2nd = 7 Regal Trav 3rd = 8 This Is Legit 4th = 5 Myona Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Mini Dozer | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Mini Dozer 2nd = 1 Riverside Shaz 3rd = 4 Sorry Maurie 4th = 7 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 4 Weather Channel | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Weather Channel 2nd = 1 Petrov 3rd = 3 Cool Maverick 4th = 2 Lady Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Smooth Murder | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:38 | 1st = 2 Smooth Murder 2nd = 1 Im Iron Mike 3rd = 8 Evil Master 4th = 6 Topper Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Desert Cowboy | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Desert Cowboy 2nd = 13 Silver Fox 3rd = 14 Mighty Mittere 4th = 4 Prince Of Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Slippers Wish | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Slippers Wish 2nd = 1 Allen Terminator 3rd = 4 Harbison Miss 4th = 6 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Meehan Blue | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:32 | 1st = 4 Meehan Blue 2nd = 3 Heartbreak Hotel 3rd = 5 Kilty Express 4th = 8 Helen Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Al Shameel | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Al Shameel 2nd = 7 Unabashed 3rd = 4 Scraps 4th = 9 Ventura Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Coffee Boy | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Coffee Boy 2nd = 8 Harambes Might 3rd = 2 Boycey Road 4th = 1 Destini Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Glen Eyre | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Glen Eyre 2nd = 1 Royal Deviate 3rd = 2 Somethingsgotagive 4th = 11 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Kulu Zorro | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 Kulu Zorro 2nd = 1 Smart Shirl 3rd = 3 Kulu Dot Com 4th = 6 Plane Spotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Ambiente | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Ambiente 2nd = 9 Keep It Quiet 3rd = 10 Light The Fuse 4th = 3 Haldane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Destini Baby | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:19 | 1st = 6 Destini Baby 2nd = 3 West On Xandi 3rd = 4 Lissa Breen 4th = 5 Fiery Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Kung Fu Mary | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:16 | 1st = 7 Kung Fu Mary 2nd = 8 Lektra Scar 3rd = 3 Aston Hinkley 4th = 2 Loch Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Loverboy Charlie | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Loverboy Charlie 2nd = 6 She Zar 3rd = 7 Johnny Roo Boy 4th = 3 Hot Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 King Cigar | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 King Cigar 2nd = 9 Rated 3rd = 2 Aylas Angel 4th = 8 Lady Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 4 Power Glen | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Power Glen 2nd = 1 Docker Pav 3rd = 2 Londostar 4th = 7 Dylan Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Docker Pav | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Docker Pav 2nd = 4 Power Glen 3rd = 2 Londostar 4th = 7 Dylan Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Yorgi | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Yorgi 2nd = 7 Tophat And Tails 3rd = 8 Dyna Mimi 4th = 2 Elite Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Regal Cyndie | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:01 | 1st = 6 Regal Cyndie 2nd = 3 Gudera Spitfire 3rd = 8 Swaravski 4th = 1 No Curfew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Think Babe | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Think Babe 2nd = 5 Zagaya 3rd = 7 Saxophone 4th = 2 Hollow Log |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Yorke Cracker | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Yorke Cracker 2nd = 6 Ecclefechan 3rd = 7 Secret Bogan 4th = 5 Miss Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Hirtshals | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Hirtshals 2nd = 12 Turquoise 3rd = 9 Jetnwild 4th = 1 Miss Maneuver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Reality Bomber | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:52 | 1st = 3 Reality Bomber 2nd = 6 Headline News 3rd = 5 Cibulkova 4th = 2 Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Somebeachshadow | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:50 | 1st = 8 Somebeachshadow 2nd = 4 Ozzie Bogan 3rd = 2 Redand Blue Fella 4th = 7 Mio Christisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 3 Grand Rio | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:48 | 1st = 3 Grand Rio 2nd = 4 Ima Smart Guy 3rd = 5 Demagic 4th = 6 Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 A Good Plan | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 A Good Plan 2nd = 2 Fire Maker 3rd = 5 Planet Nine 4th = 6 Miss Chenae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Tanoan Creek | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:44 | 1st = 3 Tanoan Creek 2nd = 2 Apatchy Racer 3rd = 7 Soft Sand 4th = 1 Dyna Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Pirate Ben | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Pirate Ben 2nd = 5 Exitozo 3rd = 8 Denzil 4th = 3 Speed Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Midnite Starling | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Midnite Starling 2nd = 6 Monster Machine 3rd = 5 Challis Magic 4th = 8 Aston Frankel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Chatterbox | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:34 | 1st = 2 Chatterbox 2nd = 7 Hope We Win 3rd = 1 Mr Dagwood 4th = 6 Roxxy Lynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Genetics | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Genetics 2nd = 4 Best Man 3rd = 7 Gabriel 4th = 1 Aljamaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 2 Idatwo | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:26 | 1st = 2 Idatwo 2nd = 4 Traffic Maestro 3rd = 6 Dutton Bay 4th = 5 Warraside Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Black Impala | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Black Impala 2nd = 3 Fugitive Bale 3rd = 1 Zelemar Roo 4th = 8 Miss Dee Meadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Antigone | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Antigone 2nd = 4 Sherrin The Love 3rd = 5 Aberlady 4th = 6 Kermandie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 6 Forever Cousins 3rd = 3 Rebecca Bale 4th = 5 Kyrgios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Scratch It | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Scratch It 2nd = 5 Opia 3rd = 10 Twice As Much 4th = 4 Truscott Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 12 Deals In Heels | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:12 | 1st = 12 Deals In Heels 2nd = 2 Ringlock 3rd = 13 Soul Sensation 4th = 1 Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Alices Entity | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:09 | 1st = 7 Alices Entity 2nd = 1 Slippers Soda 3rd = 3 Mighty Winston 4th = 8 Muguruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Oklahoma Girl | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Oklahoma Girl 2nd = 9 Istria 3rd = 5 Cross Stitch 4th = 7 Power Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Bumgarner | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Bumgarner 2nd = 10 Speedy Illusion 3rd = 7 Safdie 4th = 4 Get To The Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Annabelles Boy | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Annabelles Boy 2nd = 3 Exs And Ohs 3rd = 2 Elsa Bale 4th = 4 Uinka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 1 Ace Attack | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Ace Attack 2nd = 2 Bwuva 3rd = 9 Trogir 4th = 5 Le Dupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Christies Girl | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:48 | 1st = 5 Christies Girl 2nd = 3 Cape Tower 3rd = 8 Dillashaw 4th = 1 Super Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Artikulate Miss | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Artikulate Miss 2nd = 3 Hidden Rose 3rd = 11 Artizz 4th = 1 Ginas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 3 Shonali | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 Shonali 2nd = 12 Icing On The Cake 3rd = 11 Destiny One 4th = 4 Bella Roccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:34 | 1st = 1 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 2 Kryptonian 3rd = 8 Cosmic Coaster 4th = 3 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Mojestic | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Mojestic 2nd = 6 Khulekani 3rd = 1 Annata Lady 4th = 7 Lady Koocachoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 California Archer | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 California Archer 2nd = 7 Lady Dane 3rd = 3 Savvan 4th = 8 Smooth Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Bigtime Crackem | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Crackem 2nd = 3 Mattie Blueblood 3rd = 5 Buzzy Gem 4th = 6 Botany Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Long Gully Jonny | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Jonny 2nd = 4 Oracle of Omaha 3rd = 8 Mr Ignition 4th = 6 Cove Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 7 Designer Baby | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Designer Baby 2nd = 9 Military Forces 3rd = 6 Miss Cuoco 4th = 2 How We Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Mysterize | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Mysterize 2nd = 3 Travellers Joy 3rd = 7 Go Good Riddance 4th = 4 Snoop Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Smashthemcalder | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:07 | 1st = 5 Smashthemcalder 2nd = 6 Bebubbalouie 3rd = 12 Di Li 4th = 13 Louieville Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Bronster | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:07 | 1st = 7 Bronster 2nd = 1 Chip Off Block 3rd = 2 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 3 World Freakshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Destini Surfer | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 13:03 | 1st = 5 Destini Surfer 2nd = 4 Queen Rachel 3rd = 8 Paddys Top Girl 4th = 3 Tyla Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 8 The Arabian Duke | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:58 | 1st = 8 The Arabian Duke 2nd = 10 Iffitel 3rd = 1 Cutting Up Rough 4th = 6 Zapali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Wosbogavich | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:55 | 1st = 8 Wosbogavich 2nd = 6 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 5 Black Ember 4th = 3 Blue Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 The Mighty Fed | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 The Mighty Fed 2nd = 10 Furlana 3rd = 14 Popular 4th = 5 Pierata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Sprite On Time | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:47 | 1st = 3 Sprite On Time 2nd = 2 Bigtime Boy 3rd = 7 Mark Be Good 4th = 4 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Lunar Luna | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:44 | 1st = 7 Lunar Luna 2nd = 4 Dyna Irene 3rd = 8 Neurosis 4th = 5 Pink Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Western Glory | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Western Glory 2nd = 8 Marchello Gold 3rd = 3 Lady Shiloh 4th = 7 Cheermeonimacracka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Allen Gerwen | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:35 | 1st = 7 Allen Gerwen 2nd = 3 Calendar Boy 3rd = 1 Spring Emperor 4th = 2 Rubys Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Shes Mustard | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:32 | 1st = 6 Shes Mustard 2nd = 1 Tammys Fire 3rd = 5 Bigtime Sam 4th = 3 Rubbed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Tazzy Tonk | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:28 | 1st = 6 Tazzy Tonk 2nd = 5 Slippers Lane 3rd = 2 Browning Auto 4th = 1 Justice Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 5 Prodigal Son | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:23 | 1st = 5 Prodigal Son 2nd = 4 Blackjack Man 3rd = 6 Chic 4th = 9 Lady Shabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Brazilian Brae | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:20 | 1st = 3 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 1 Big Rough 3rd = 5 Precious Destini 4th = 7 Amy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 5 Piko Piko 3rd = 7 On Da Quest 4th = 3 Adrenalin Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Stitch em Up | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:10 | 1st = 8 Stitch em Up 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Glen 3rd = 10 Welcome Storm 4th = 7 Shez Not Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Dyna Jerry | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 12:05 | 1st = 3 Dyna Jerry 2nd = 4 Pattaya Paul 3rd = 5 Chilly Kiss 4th = 2 Clovally Granite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Bigtime Light | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 11:58 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Light 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Ridge 3rd = 5 Bigtime Flyer 4th = 4 Opawa Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Aitch | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 11:53 | 1st = 3 Aitch 2nd = 7 Norah Bale 3rd = 5 Dyna Hayley 4th = 4 Obnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 1 Impulsive Habit | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 11:48 | 1st = 1 Impulsive Habit 2nd = 2 Pierian Spring 3rd = 3 Exonerate 4th = 5 Youvebeenlitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Destini Ricardo | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Destini Ricardo 2nd = 5 Shaes Intention 3rd = 7 Dyna Chill 4th = 3 Top Alcohol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Casual Sipper | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 11:39 | 1st = 4 Casual Sipper 2nd = 7 Brighteyes Soul 3rd = 5 Sunset Marjen 4th = 3 Sioux Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Lonestar | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 11:22 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Lonestar 2nd = 4 Bigtime Basher 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Angus 4th = 5 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 10 Sapphire Sky | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 11:13 | 1st = 10 Sapphire Sky 2nd = 4 Tremendous 3rd = 12 Shellez Ace 4th = 9 Pokuru Fazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Mahala Bay | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 11:04 | 1st = 6 Mahala Bay 2nd = 1 Toki Girl 3rd = 3 Eamon 4th = 2 Cawbourne Broady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Macchia | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 10:47 | 1st = 4 Macchia 2nd = 7 Roketto 3rd = 2 Piko Piko Dawn 4th = 8 Cawbourne Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 2 Aquilo | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 10:38 | 1st = 2 Aquilo 2nd = 1 Ottavio 3rd = 10 Fiscal Fantasy 4th = 12 Serenity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 10:29 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 6 Last Man Alive 3rd = 4 Bigtime Sugar 4th = 9 Electric Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Bigtime Rapid | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 10:11 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Rapid 2nd = 1 Lightning Lu 3rd = 3 Amy Baxter 4th = 5 Ndora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 13 Ngatira Gold | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 10:02 | 1st = 13 Ngatira Gold 2nd = 9 Ours 3rd = 8 Perry Mason 4th = 1 Colonel Carrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 3 Peso | ||
Wed Apr 12 2017 9:32 | 1st = 3 Peso 2nd = 7 Defer 3rd = 2 La Vamos 4th = 5 Suffice To Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 12 - 5 Dana Moocha | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Dana Moocha 2nd = 1 Stealthy Queen 3rd = 2 Rudra 4th = 6 Balintore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 1 Never Fear | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Never Fear 2nd = 7 Dothraki 3rd = 2 Winklee Jedda 4th = 6 Lay Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 1 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 22:06 | 1st = 1 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 2 Racer 3rd = 7 Fiery Achiever 4th = 5 Diamond Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 8 Victa Jack | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 22:02 | 1st = 8 Victa Jack 2nd = 2 Warrior Of Oz 3rd = 4 Priscilla Mary 4th = 7 Red Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 11 - 6 Little Whacko | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Little Whacko 2nd = 7 Our Equity 3rd = 1 Take The Spot 4th = 2 Should Of Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 3 Secret Gold | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:54 | 1st = 3 Secret Gold 2nd = 6 Blue Away 3rd = 8 Arabian Sheriff 4th = 1 Woody One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Fernco Bobby G | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:49 | 1st = 4 Fernco Bobby G 2nd = 5 Isaac 3rd = 6 I Am Camelot 4th = 3 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Polished Jewel | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 Polished Jewel 2nd = 10 Little Bit Silly 3rd = 7 Why Not Joy 4th = 9 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Aston Noir | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:43 | 1st = 6 Aston Noir 2nd = 2 Tankster 3rd = 8 Major Nippa 4th = 7 Zipping Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 10 - 1 Boambee Law | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Boambee Law 2nd = 6 Our Jack 3rd = 4 Who Said That 4th = 8 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Madd Nitro | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Madd Nitro 2nd = 7 Tigers Spark 3rd = 2 Stanislav 4th = 5 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 4 Diamond Rock | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:32 | 1st = 4 Diamond Rock 2nd = 2 Waltzingwithsierra 3rd = 1 Dearest 4th = 5 Stylish Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 10 Sandy Lagoon | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:30 | 1st = 10 Sandy Lagoon 2nd = 7 Victa Sara 3rd = 4 Regis Miss 4th = 3 Long Gully Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Kingsbrae Looney | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Looney 2nd = 5 Davids Memory 3rd = 8 Queen Of Show 4th = 2 Duniller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Lektra Roy | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:24 | 1st = 2 Lektra Roy 2nd = 6 Allen Xander 3rd = 5 Pop Wright 4th = 1 Fiesty Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Regal Idea | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Regal Idea 2nd = 5 Ark Breeze 3rd = 7 Art Edition 4th = 8 Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 9 - 4 Bradam Begins | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Bradam Begins 2nd = 1 Keen Lobo 3rd = 6 Bambis Revenge 4th = 8 Ragnarok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 9 Gammon Girl | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:13 | 1st = 9 Gammon Girl 2nd = 2 Miss Boss 3rd = 5 Navajo Warrior 4th = 8 Arabian Khaleese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Shes A Batgirl | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 Shes A Batgirl 2nd = 7 Doveton Bobo 3rd = 4 Long Gully Indi 4th = 1 Another Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Shes Single | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Shes Single 2nd = 8 Thunder Ice 3rd = 4 Cambridge Bogan 4th = 5 Gandos Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Eling Feeling | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Eling Feeling 2nd = 2 Ellys Reign 3rd = 3 Black Scorpion 4th = 6 Perfect Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 9 Four Ex Dan | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 21:02 | 1st = 9 Four Ex Dan 2nd = 1 Rockstar Angel 3rd = 7 Ask Me Mach 4th = 3 Followthewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Kodason | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:59 | 1st = 4 Kodason 2nd = 2 Aston Emilio 3rd = 1 Kept In Suspense 4th = 7 Woodleigh Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 5 Booberry | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:56 | 1st = 5 Booberry 2nd = 2 Springvale Tilka 3rd = 4 Sum Ting Wong 4th = 1 Klondike Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 8 - 7 To The Galos | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:53 | 1st = 7 To The Galos 2nd = 1 Nangar Range 3rd = 2 Vince Fawn 4th = 8 Beegumbah Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Rapid Explosion | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Rapid Explosion 2nd = 8 Celebrity Babe 3rd = 2 Spice Bucket 4th = 6 Best Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Usain Jolt | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Usain Jolt 2nd = 4 Little Bit Of Big 3rd = 9 Warrior Mac 4th = 8 Tried And True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Pit Girl | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:46 | 1st = 8 Pit Girl 2nd = 9 Fruitcake 3rd = 6 Victa Kate 4th = 10 My Boy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Always Late | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:43 | 1st = 7 Always Late 2nd = 3 Seven Tommy 3rd = 4 Mighty Congo 4th = 6 Coco Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Bewildering | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Bewildering 2nd = 8 Kokoda Dreamin 3rd = 4 Midnight Max 4th = 7 Cosmic Chieftain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Har | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Har 2nd = 2 Mickevin 3rd = 3 Dust And Sand 4th = 1 Sarah Barramundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Who Dat Gun | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Who Dat Gun 2nd = 2 King Webke 3rd = 8 Open Mind 4th = 1 Lady Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 3 Major Lloyd | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Major Lloyd 2nd = 5 Donated 3rd = 1 Long Ago 4th = 7 The Diamond King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 7 - 4 Normies Boy | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:29 | 1st = 4 Normies Boy 2nd = 8 Ellie May 3rd = 3 Token Code 4th = 1 Martam Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Cris Tyson | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:26 | 1st = 3 Cris Tyson 2nd = 8 Temerity 3rd = 5 Bekim Vapour 4th = 6 West On Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Asa Barboza | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:24 | 1st = 3 Asa Barboza 2nd = 6 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 5 Getwood Dancer 4th = 7 Sketchy Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Turning Tables | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Turning Tables 2nd = 1 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 4 Arnhem Rogue 4th = 6 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 All About Alice | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 All About Alice 2nd = 5 Paint The Wind 3rd = 8 Jaccka Len 4th = 1 Red Sun Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 River Crossing | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:17 | 1st = 8 River Crossing 2nd = 2 Jack Walker 3rd = 5 Aston Sloan 4th = 1 Urban Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 6 - 2 Beegumbah Burst | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:14 | 1st = 2 Beegumbah Burst 2nd = 6 Its My Time 3rd = 3 Silver Wing 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Mackinlay | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:11 | 1st = 2 Mackinlay 2nd = 3 Victa Ollie 3rd = 6 Skinny Mel 4th = 9 Halt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Lucky Whip | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Lucky Whip 2nd = 3 Skywise 3rd = 1 Walkaway Bonnie 4th = 7 Champion Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Barra Trip | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Barra Trip 2nd = 8 Stubborn State 3rd = 1 Toll Evasion 4th = 4 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 8 Fleeting Grin | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:03 | 1st = 8 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 2 Red River Glacier 3rd = 7 Joey Tee 4th = 3 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:01 | 1st = 3 Gossip Park 2nd = 4 Bombay Rock 3rd = 2 Miss Bedlam 4th = 5 Hello Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Bergio | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Bergio 2nd = 11 Maximus Mak 3rd = 8 Barrys Rabbit 4th = 10 Hollywood Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Avon Glory | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Avon Glory 2nd = 1 July Allen 3rd = 6 Tiger Rance 4th = 2 Why Not Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Sketchy Max | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Max 2nd = 8 Aston Odious 3rd = 3 Mr Ignition 4th = 9 Snatch And Grab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 5 - 5 Drum Fire | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Drum Fire 2nd = 7 Stagecoach Mary 3rd = 3 Uno Bliss 4th = 4 Flying Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Run Kay Run | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:46 | 1st = 2 Run Kay Run 2nd = 3 Needy And Greedy 3rd = 4 Miss Ruckus 4th = 5 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Hugo Play | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:44 | 1st = 3 Hugo Play 2nd = 4 Riverboat Jasper 3rd = 6 Melolyn 4th = 1 Blackjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Ubobo | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:42 | 1st = 3 Ubobo 2nd = 2 Hawkeye Izmir 3rd = 4 Bad Hombre 4th = 8 Up Zarr Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Flywheel Alfie | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:39 | 1st = 6 Flywheel Alfie 2nd = 4 Zebo Bale 3rd = 7 Noosa Jet 4th = 3 Tuco Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Fabbenz | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:36 | 1st = 5 Fabbenz 2nd = 6 Amanpour 3rd = 8 Vunivalu 4th = 3 Zamlee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 4 - 5 Tom Horn | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:32 | 1st = 5 Tom Horn 2nd = 3 Les Zarr Lee 3rd = 1 Blinkys Idol 4th = 4 Arizona Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Cool Conner | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Cool Conner 2nd = 2 Chance It 3rd = 4 Super Veloce 4th = 6 Lively Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 6 Yankee Mara | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Yankee Mara 2nd = 5 Dabbsey 3rd = 3 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 7 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Vickis Choice | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Vickis Choice 2nd = 1 Canutes Law 3rd = 7 Kulu Sparrow 4th = 9 Angel Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Material Man | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Material Man 2nd = 8 My Magic Miss 3rd = 3 Dark Alert 4th = 2 Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Sonic Blast | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Sonic Blast 2nd = 4 Zambora Jagger 3rd = 8 Harung 4th = 1 Oshkosh Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Always About Me | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:19 | 1st = 3 Always About Me 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Frank 3rd = 8 Blue Alcatraz 4th = 1 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Pontypiari | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:17 | 1st = 5 Pontypiari 2nd = 6 Triple Crown Vin 3rd = 1 Fallen 4th = 2 Braddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 3 - 1 Dana Watene | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Dana Watene 2nd = 4 Knock About 3rd = 6 Jackson Mac 4th = 5 Klemmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Shifting Gears | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Shifting Gears 2nd = 3 Betty Blokbuster 3rd = 4 Ezigo 4th = 6 Enola Gay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Courageous Jamane | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:09 | 1st = 7 Courageous Jamane 2nd = 6 Olivers Mate 3rd = 5 Put Mback 4th = 10 Animi Sub Ignis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Princess Light | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:06 | 1st = 9 Princess Light 2nd = 2 Vinaka Holly 3rd = 1 Samurai Pizzacat 4th = 6 Westmead Daffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Turbo Blaze | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 19:02 | 1st = 4 Turbo Blaze 2nd = 3 Corrupt Millions 3rd = 7 Dellys Way 4th = 6 Lachlans Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Miss Taryn | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:59 | 1st = 7 Miss Taryn 2nd = 5 Sir Roderick 3rd = 2 Star Of Anand 4th = 3 Why Not Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:56 | 1st = 6 Out There Jerry 2nd = 1 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 2 Good Bye Joan 4th = 8 Emerley Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Dagorlad | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Dagorlad 2nd = 8 Triple Express 3rd = 6 Thieves Like Us 4th = 3 Noble King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Vico Road | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Vico Road 2nd = 6 Hayride Papley 3rd = 2 Sassy Kist 4th = 5 Ashanns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 3 Beautiful Escape | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Escape 2nd = 6 Blue Chip Madam 3rd = 4 Kismets Courage 4th = 2 Chicago Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Harbour Drive | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Harbour Drive 2nd = 3 Pink Sunset 3rd = 2 Bert Swang 4th = 4 Classic Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 1 Ritas Secret | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Ritas Secret 2nd = 6 Sun Sea And Surf 3rd = 5 California Ice 4th = 3 Elizamarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Lashes | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Lashes 2nd = 2 Blazing Bullet 3rd = 5 Delta Izmir 4th = 7 Albatross Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Kwiatkowski | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Kwiatkowski 2nd = 9 Master Paige 3rd = 10 Outlaw 4th = 1 Ductape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Shooters Gym | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:36 | 1st = 3 Shooters Gym 2nd = 10 Senni Amber 3rd = 8 Emily The Weapon 4th = 6 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Zipping Paris | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Zipping Paris 2nd = 4 Kouta Mayhem 3rd = 6 Greysynd Sofi 4th = 3 Maderra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 2 - 1 My Girl Black | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 My Girl Black 2nd = 3 Captain Zero 3rd = 2 Hot Pearl 4th = 9 Hymie Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Adhara Bay | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:26 | 1st = 5 Adhara Bay 2nd = 7 Memphis 3rd = 2 Edge Of Forever 4th = 3 Outlaw Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Diablerie | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Diablerie 2nd = 6 Diamond Princess 3rd = 4 Dance Mindy Dance 4th = 8 Boomnbust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Kennys Shadow | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Kennys Shadow 2nd = 3 Jazzy Pepper 3rd = 2 Carwoola Cherry 4th = 8 Muddy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 3 Golovkin | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Golovkin 2nd = 1 La Wooshka 3rd = 8 Thunder Cookie 4th = 11 Artistic Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Amaroo Minx | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Amaroo Minx 2nd = 5 Miss Dee Meadows 3rd = 2 Destini Montana 4th = 3 Stirling Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 5 Kayangee | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Kayangee 2nd = 8 Sosogood 3rd = 6 Ima Skybabe 4th = 2 Swaffham Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 1 - 6 Penguin Man | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:09 | 1st = 6 Penguin Man 2nd = 7 Super Classy 3rd = 8 Westside Freak 4th = 1 Westside Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Tajo | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:06 | 1st = 4 Tajo 2nd = 7 Sweet And Classy 3rd = 8 Boomtron Comet 4th = 6 Law Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Tisu Toota | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 18:04 | 1st = 2 Tisu Toota 2nd = 3 Cyrilfromthepocket 3rd = 9 Washies Chance 4th = 12 Big Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Road Monster | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Road Monster 2nd = 3 Currency Model 3rd = 5 Lahcal 4th = 1 Norma Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Gentle Giant | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Gentle Giant 2nd = 6 Rasleigh Banser 3rd = 9 Spritney Beers 4th = 2 Zipping Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 9 Back To The Bar | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:52 | 1st = 9 Back To The Bar 2nd = 7 One Son 3rd = 4 Bondo 4th = 12 Black Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Statue Bro | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:51 | 1st = 7 Statue Bro 2nd = 1 Mad Girl 3rd = 2 White Eagle 4th = 4 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Cool Image | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 Cool Image 2nd = 4 Glen Albyn 3rd = 9 Pashmina 4th = 8 Kilkenny Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 American Mac | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 American Mac 2nd = 1 Krafty Boy 3rd = 6 Vouvray Beach 4th = 3 Ideal Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 1 Hardly A Grin | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 2 Roccellajonica 3rd = 10 Millwood Chloe 4th = 9 Young Nick Fraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 4 Stuart | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:34 | 1st = 4 Stuart 2nd = 3 Zuberi 3rd = 8 Die Tryin 4th = 1 Catch Me If Youcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Mystic Moon | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Mystic Moon 2nd = 6 Rothabye 3rd = 4 Raggle Varr 4th = 1 Real Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 8 - 6 Pepperall | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Pepperall 2nd = 3 Irishtown Babe 3rd = 5 Mitrhys Magic 4th = 1 Dontbefoolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Goose Green | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Goose Green 2nd = 3 Stanborough 3rd = 4 Alamonteel 4th = 5 Mywordsaidthebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Lani Bale | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Lani Bale 2nd = 5 Tiny Dreamer 3rd = 7 Chain Of Fire 4th = 1 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 9 - 6 American Time | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 American Time 2nd = 3 Pippis Pride 3rd = 4 Uncle Sugar 4th = 1 Gamblers Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Proconi | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:15 | 1st = 10 Proconi 2nd = 7 Whats Up Doc 3rd = 4 You No What I Mean 4th = 3 Ronboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 1 Ashdam | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Ashdam 2nd = 7 Girls Own 3rd = 6 Premiers Gift 4th = 3 Not Too Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 7 Girls Own | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:15 | 1st = 7 Girls Own 2nd = 6 Premiers Gift 3rd = 3 Not Too Sure 4th = 5 Heysen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 3 Hurricane Sonny | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Sonny 2nd = 6 Mako Cove 3rd = 9 Sacred Seal 4th = 5 Balzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Zipping Bronze | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:07 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bronze 2nd = 6 Our Turbo Boy 3rd = 7 He Shall Fred 4th = 2 Goldenpaw Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 7 Fontein Lad | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Fontein Lad 2nd = 5 Big John Cannon 3rd = 2 Praesentia 4th = 1 Bobs Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 9 Markleigh Fireball | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 17:02 | 1st = 9 Markleigh Fireball 2nd = 3 Heseversoclever 3rd = 5 Goodsie 4th = 10 Doctor Puckridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 7 - 6 Zaras Delight | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Zaras Delight 2nd = 4 Tact Maria 3rd = 1 Sams A Champ 4th = 9 Readily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Broadway And First | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Broadway And First 2nd = 1 Calvin Williams 3rd = 9 Just Resting 4th = 5 Overberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Moving Press | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Moving Press 2nd = 2 All Amuk 3rd = 7 Make Her Own Whey 4th = 6 Jacqueric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Its All Over | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:46 | 1st = 2 Its All Over 2nd = 4 Crumps Princess 3rd = 6 Bucky Barnes 4th = 7 Unmid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 1 Distinctive Look | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Distinctive Look 2nd = 4 Galaxy Warrior 3rd = 10 Jar Of Hearts 4th = 9 Art N Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Out Of Line | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Out Of Line 3rd = 1 Maybe One More 4th = 9 Lexden Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Sister Bennie | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Sister Bennie 3rd = 1 Maybe One More 4th = 9 Lexden Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 5 Dazzling Lilly | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Dazzling Lilly 2nd = 4 Mysticano 3rd = 10 Beleaguer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Beanbag | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 Beanbag 2nd = 6 Abergavenny 3rd = 3 Allen Gerwen 4th = 1 Annabelles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 5 Youl Dash For Cash | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Youl Dash For Cash 2nd = 3 Adirondack 3rd = 8 Unique Assassin 4th = 2 Vengeur Masque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 5 Kissed Flush | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:22 | 1st = 5 Kissed Flush 2nd = 4 Classic Chaos 3rd = 7 Stones Corner 4th = 3 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 1 His Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 His Spirit 2nd = 13 Sinister Sums 3rd = 3 All Day Every Day 4th = 11 Why Me Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 4 Benji M Brogden | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Benji M Brogden 2nd = 9 Miss Catalina 3rd = 6 One Four Seven 4th = 10 Darwins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Kapaulenko | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Kapaulenko 2nd = 4 Orange River 3rd = 5 New Graduate 4th = 2 Libertys Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Meet George Jetson | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 4 Tarzan 3rd = 3 Magnus Cor 4th = 1 Murder Of Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Dewana Special | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:08 | 1st = 2 Dewana Special 2nd = 6 Demon Bale 3rd = 1 Chevsta 4th = 4 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Scalpel | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:04 | 1st = 6 Scalpel 2nd = 1 Scandal Maker 3rd = 7 Vermont Lady 4th = 4 Hayan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 8 Lucy Rose | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Lucy Rose 2nd = 11 Princess Lottie 3rd = 2 Boyish 4th = 10 Pierone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 1 Commanding Diva | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Commanding Diva 2nd = 6 Perasino 3rd = 7 Princess Astro 4th = 2 Cerro Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Bombora Cyclone | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Bombora Cyclone 2nd = 8 Effective Comet 3rd = 4 Fugitive Bale 4th = 2 Cosmic Therapy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 4 Presumptuous | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Presumptuous 2nd = 2 Hey Saint Peter 3rd = 9 Tupelo Boy 4th = 11 De Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 3 Getinbehind | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Getinbehind 2nd = 9 Holme On The River 3rd = 8 Maywyns Storm 4th = 6 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 2 Leicas Lass | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Leicas Lass 2nd = 12 The Script 3rd = 8 Sister Hazel 4th = 6 Imperial Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Dornale | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:40 | 1st = 6 Dornale 2nd = 3 Seulamont 3rd = 4 Centafloral 4th = 2 Reaan Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 1 Our Diamond Editon | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Our Diamond Editon 2nd = 6 Sonny Orlando 3rd = 5 Mac Sweet 4th = 10 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 12 Temujins Choice | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:35 | 1st = 12 Temujins Choice 2nd = 4 Poets Society 3rd = 11 Take a Chance 4th = 9 Bloomin Arry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Poppy Pete | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Poppy Pete 2nd = 2 Gabonia 3rd = 5 Royal Knocka 4th = 7 Royal Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 9 Lake Lugarno | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:25 | 1st = 9 Lake Lugarno 2nd = 14 Polskie Prince 3rd = 6 Danish Lace 4th = 7 Playing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 3 Sassy Jo | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Sassy Jo 2nd = 4 Blonde Voyage 3rd = 1 Conquer The Moment 4th = 6 Calypso Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 John John Lava | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 John John Lava 2nd = 2 Allen Kelvin 3rd = 3 Nolens Fortune 4th = 6 Permafrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 2 Riddleofthesphinx | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Riddleofthesphinx 2nd = 1 Momentary 3rd = 3 Bernie Boy 4th = 8 Chilean Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 3 Squeaky Squirrel | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Squeaky Squirrel 2nd = 8 She Zar 3rd = 1 Just A Bullet 4th = 7 Real Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 7 Clintal Do | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:08 | 1st = 7 Clintal Do 2nd = 5 Dalacos Empress 3rd = 6 Misty Jane 4th = 2 Monterei Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Zaazoe | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:05 | 1st = 6 Zaazoe 2nd = 3 Coroico 3rd = 4 Tillation 4th = 7 Invincible Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 10 - 13 Sundons Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:03 | 1st = 13 Sundons Flyer 2nd = 1 Daiquiri 3rd = 12 Beg Hall 4th = 6 Sarah Palin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Nicks Reward | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Nicks Reward 2nd = 14 Himalayan Salt 3rd = 16 Wicked Express 4th = 5 Beach Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Princess Pout | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Princess Pout 2nd = 4 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 1 Banjo Fever 4th = 3 So Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 2 Turf Tapper | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Turf Tapper 2nd = 9 Handful Of Aces 3rd = 12 Bella La Belle 4th = 10 Relative Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 5 Pat The Weapon | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Pat The Weapon 2nd = 8 Aheckstar 3rd = 3 Strong Play 4th = 6 Tatler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Chloe In Paris | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:43 | 1st = 5 Chloe In Paris 2nd = 8 Astute Glib 3rd = 6 Lady Of Ellie 4th = 1 Tekki Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 7 Jester Angel | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:40 | 1st = 7 Jester Angel 2nd = 5 A Littlebitofclass 3rd = 4 Danger Close 4th = 3 Sullivans Paddock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 3 Western Safari | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Western Safari 2nd = 9 Mcardles Star 3rd = 7 The Last Gindi 4th = 1 Yap Yap Yomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 4 Still Undaunted | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Still Undaunted 2nd = 2 Stormus 3rd = 5 Aunty Sue 4th = 8 Mirimbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 2 Johnny Eyre | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:33 | 1st = 2 Johnny Eyre 2nd = 11 Clasina Maria 3rd = 1 The Valiant 4th = 7 Karanga Red Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Roboosto | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Roboosto 2nd = 4 Bit Of A Lad 3rd = 6 Mansplaining 4th = 9 Cupids Roze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Jimmy Newob | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 3 Print The Money 3rd = 5 Pupetta Maresca 4th = 2 In A Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Timeless Lady | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Timeless Lady 2nd = 4 Nossuh 3rd = 2 Good Judge 4th = 7 Persistent Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Fleur De Rose | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Fleur De Rose 2nd = 8 Machiko 3rd = 3 Another Hope 4th = 6 Tricky Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 6 Western Parade | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Western Parade 2nd = 12 Ave 3rd = 4 Midnight Mission 4th = 3 Destiny Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Cheekers | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Cheekers 2nd = 6 Star Fever 3rd = 8 Iris Allen 4th = 2 Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 1 Bourdain | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Bourdain 2nd = 6 Hes A Valleyboy 3rd = 4 Jagarna 4th = 5 Senecas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 8 Dungeness | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Dungeness 2nd = 3 Eagle Point 3rd = 1 Rapid Asset 4th = 13 Onyaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 2 Hotdiggettycullen | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Hotdiggettycullen 2nd = 3 Zulu Courage 3rd = 5 Gracie Eyre 4th = 7 Shadow Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 10 Choclotto | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:01 | 1st = 10 Choclotto 2nd = 3 No Road 3rd = 2 Another Blue 4th = 1 Bending Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 8 Gentleman Charlie | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Gentleman Charlie 2nd = 5 Cheeky Chinchilla 3rd = 1 The Flash One 4th = 7 Mr Hummun Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 3 Zippa Model | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Zippa Model 2nd = 1 Mcqueen Regal 3rd = 7 Jeffs The Master 4th = 4 Paquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Run For Ryan | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Run For Ryan 2nd = 6 True Kisses 3rd = 3 Trooper Jim 4th = 1 Adventure Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Fast Choice | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Fast Choice 2nd = 8 Rahdane 3rd = 9 Rippin N Tearin 4th = 6 Day Of The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Chan Bale | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Chan Bale 2nd = 2 Stilton Stitch 3rd = 10 Sisco Rocco 4th = 4 Crackerjack Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 3 Sky Mission | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Sky Mission 2nd = 5 In Ernest 3rd = 9 Dunderry 4th = 14 Champagne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Peta Sketa | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:38 | 1st = 1 Peta Sketa 2nd = 3 Ima Terror 3rd = 6 Mendacious Lad 4th = 2 Spotted Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 6 Saarlay | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Saarlay 2nd = 5 Connermara Rose 3rd = 2 Excite A Shanty 4th = 7 Show Em Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 8 Just Hifalutin | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Just Hifalutin 2nd = 5 Reggie Might 3rd = 7 Seattle Park 4th = 1 Broadstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 2 Indie | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:28 | 1st = 2 Indie 2nd = 6 Distinctive Del 3rd = 5 Eastwood Chieftain 4th = 7 Midfrew Tarpediem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 7 Denman Diva | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:25 | 1st = 7 Denman Diva 2nd = 8 Serious Charge 3rd = 2 Cosmo Star 4th = 6 Sweettalkingwilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Allegro Boom | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:24 | 1st = 8 Allegro Boom 2nd = 3 So Over It 3rd = 4 Botany Win 4th = 2 Cawbourne Pottsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 5 Midnight Montana | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:23 | 1st = 5 Midnight Montana 2nd = 3 Diamondsfromheaven 3rd = 4 Jax Tellar 4th = 6 Conversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Aeecee Glory | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Aeecee Glory 2nd = 1 Gold Mogul 3rd = 4 Moshe Lass 4th = 5 Red Charlize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Cobra Quick | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Cobra Quick 2nd = 4 She Goes Pop 3rd = 5 Fordyce Knight 4th = 2 Omnia Marka Tayada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Get Along Daisy | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Get Along Daisy 2nd = 8 Silver Squiggle 3rd = 7 Angel Ice 4th = 6 Snow Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 1 Loose Goose | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Loose Goose 2nd = 17 Taking Liberties 4th = 4 Epic Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Allegro Gun | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Allegro Gun 2nd = 7 Kings Call 3rd = 5 Bigtime Speedy 4th = 6 Effective Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 12 Idealagain | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 12:59 | 1st = 12 Idealagain 2nd = 11 English Rose 3rd = 10 Hes Fast And Furious 4th = 1 Pauls Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 3 Jamieson | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Jamieson 2nd = 9 Testa Life 3rd = 7 Coureuse Controls 4th = 4 Prospectors Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Hello Slick | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Hello Slick 2nd = 7 Dont Trust 3rd = 6 Special Member 4th = 2 Loader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Welldone | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Welldone 2nd = 8 Bigtime Lady 3rd = 2 Ace Bale 4th = 3 See Eye Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 9 Celtic Fire | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 12:35 | 1st = 9 Celtic Fire 2nd = 5 Cougar Stealth 3rd = 2 Freedom Fire 4th = 6 Muzzle Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 4 Dubali | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Dubali 2nd = 3 Foursome 3rd = 1 Kingtantes 4th = 12 She Excites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Gunnar Blueblood | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 12:29 | 1st = 7 Gunnar Blueblood 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 4 Pacific Sunrise 4th = 6 Stay Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 11 Buckeye | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 12:24 | 1st = 11 Buckeye 2nd = 12 Shesa Tricky Bridge 3rd = 2 Unico Legend 4th = 3 Lolita Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Bolta Neveelk | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Bolta Neveelk 2nd = 1 Serious Magic 3rd = 6 Bombora Comet 4th = 8 Opalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Jobs Rite | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 12:12 | 1st = 5 Jobs Rite 2nd = 2 Sasha Mcbell 3rd = 1 Meat Damon 4th = 8 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Birkenhead | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 11:59 | 1st = 3 Birkenhead 2nd = 8 Allen Simon 3rd = 1 Coolan Man 4th = 6 Allen Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Bluey Angel | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 11:55 | 1st = 5 Bluey Angel 2nd = 1 Meteor Vege 3rd = 2 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 3 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 12 Shardan Suzie | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 11:50 | 1st = 12 Shardan Suzie 2nd = 1 Lets Rock N Roll 3rd = 11 Velocette 4th = 7 Motu Tinkerbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Aladdin Prince | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 11:41 | 1st = 3 Aladdin Prince 2nd = 2 Sunset Queen 3rd = 7 Day Walker 4th = 4 Nasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Holly Blue Blood | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 11:37 | 1st = 7 Holly Blue Blood 2nd = 1 Brilliant Jayla 3rd = 2 Brilliant Ashlee 4th = 8 Sammy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Nimble Lucy | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 11:24 | 1st = 1 Nimble Lucy 2nd = 5 Bowon Approach 3rd = 9 Fan The Top 4th = 2 Tiger Ty Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Kiwi Baxter | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 11:20 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Baxter 2nd = 1 Butterball 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Frost 4th = 6 Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 3 King Size | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 11:15 | 1st = 3 King Size 2nd = 2 Scoob Operator 3rd = 5 Master Jordy 4th = 7 Rockon Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Effectual | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 11:06 | 1st = 1 Effectual 2nd = 3 Detroit Wally 3rd = 6 Pacific Power 4th = 2 Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Power | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 11:02 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Power 2nd = 1 Bigtime Light 3rd = 3 Scodelario 4th = 6 Shes Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Kay Marting | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 10:45 | 1st = 1 Kay Marting 2nd = 3 Manu Rama 3rd = 4 Another Relm 4th = 2 Linny Stopwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 1 Terrier | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 10:40 | 1st = 1 Terrier 2nd = 8 Elite Excuse 3rd = 4 Magic Blaze 4th = 16 Meggy Mogs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Leon Rouge | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 10:27 | 1st = 3 Leon Rouge 2nd = 4 Crystal Mcbell 3rd = 5 Watch Your Back 4th = 2 Sioux Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Stormy Days | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 10:18 | 1st = 4 Stormy Days 2nd = 3 Sonic Attack 3rd = 5 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 7 Alex Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Rockys To Much | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 10:10 | 1st = 7 Rockys To Much 2nd = 6 Lightning Lu 3rd = 2 Bigtime Rapid 4th = 8 Alamein Kinetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 13 Deva Jones | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 10:05 | 1st = 13 Deva Jones 2nd = 12 Sunny Glenis 3rd = 5 Little Miss 4th = 1 Girlz N Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Terrestrial | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 1:37 | 1st = 4 Terrestrial 2nd = 2 Stand As One 3rd = 5 Moment To Rumba 4th = 7 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Stratosphere | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 1:17 | 1st = 7 Stratosphere 2nd = 8 Art Noveau 3rd = 1 Podge 4th = 2 Zarbo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Pavel Monelli | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 1:02 | 1st = 8 Pavel Monelli 2nd = 5 Robbies Entity 3rd = 6 Lillys Spirit 4th = 1 Daenerys Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 6 Sammys Ideal | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 0:40 | 1st = 6 Sammys Ideal 2nd = 1 Sanford Tilly 3rd = 4 Te Kana Trunkey 4th = 2 Suzies Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Western Guru | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 0:37 | 1st = 4 Western Guru 2nd = 7 Classy Diamond 3rd = 1 Saint Lucia 4th = 5 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Bold Intention | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 0:17 | 1st = 2 Bold Intention 2nd = 7 Courageous Nikki 3rd = 4 Pepperfied 4th = 3 Iona Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Good Times Ahead | ||
Sun Mar 12 2017 0:10 | 1st = 1 Good Times Ahead 2nd = 9 My Samantha Jane 3rd = 6 Mister Ardee 4th = 8 Padabing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Stanislav | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 23:30 | 1st = 1 Stanislav 2nd = 6 Arabian Sheriff 3rd = 3 Woody One 4th = 7 Faddeev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 22:32 | 1st = 4 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 8 Night Harmony 3rd = 6 Lay Low 4th = 5 Here to Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Arnhen Villain | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 22:17 | 1st = 1 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 4 Gold Act 3rd = 8 Klondike Kate 4th = 2 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Yancy Bale | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Yancy Bale 2nd = 10 Off The Hip 3rd = 2 Lonesome Katie 4th = 3 Shanlyn George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Reno Aden | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:57 | 1st = 4 Reno Aden 2nd = 3 Winklee Jedda 3rd = 7 Booberry 4th = 6 Sum Ting Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Significance | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:50 | 1st = 7 Significance 2nd = 3 Demonstrative 3rd = 6 Rusty Red Comet 4th = 5 Metro Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Mr Woods | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:47 | 1st = 2 Mr Woods 2nd = 1 Popular Belief 3rd = 6 You Jane 4th = 7 Duniller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Tuco Salamanca | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:44 | 1st = 6 Tuco Salamanca 2nd = 8 Simply Mystic 3rd = 5 Urban Street 4th = 3 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Twinkle Toe Girl | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Twinkle Toe Girl 2nd = 7 Best In Red 3rd = 8 Cindy Tyson 4th = 6 Aston Tadita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Dashing Geek | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:32 | 1st = 2 Dashing Geek 2nd = 3 Hesitator 3rd = 1 Madd Nitro 4th = 4 Priya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Try Comb | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Try Comb 2nd = 6 Oracle Kate 3rd = 10 Matts Courage 4th = 2 Rattlesnake Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 8 Collywood | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Collywood 2nd = 4 Our Equity 3rd = 2 Banjo Bolt 4th = 6 Blucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 All Style Sammy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:23 | 1st = 5 All Style Sammy 2nd = 1 Metro Mouse 3rd = 3 Red Sun Bliss 4th = 2 My Arthur Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Black Orlov | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:17 | 1st = 5 Black Orlov 2nd = 1 Regis Miss 3rd = 3 Delightful Star 4th = 2 Dolce Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Secret Gold | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:14 | 1st = 7 Secret Gold 2nd = 4 Firebomb 3rd = 8 Zamlee Magic 4th = 6 Nitro Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Stitched Up | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Stitched Up 2nd = 4 Speedie Mcardle 3rd = 5 Expensive Greeting 4th = 1 Jimmy Wirrawee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Trisha Nolan | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Trisha Nolan 2nd = 8 Hot Pyjamas 3rd = 1 Best Strategy 4th = 3 Sweet Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 9 Broughton Beauty | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 21:04 | 1st = 9 Broughton Beauty 2nd = 2 Blackwood Farm 3rd = 3 Warthog 4th = 8 Red Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Crackerjack Doug | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:59 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Doug 2nd = 5 Diama Bale 3rd = 4 Wild Hunny 4th = 6 Zipping Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Bettabrown Tiger | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Bettabrown Tiger 2nd = 4 Striker Jim 3rd = 7 Kenny Moon 4th = 3 Invest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Babylon Redeemer | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Babylon Redeemer 2nd = 6 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 1 Cosmic Wonder 4th = 3 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Furnace | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:49 | 1st = 3 Furnace 2nd = 1 Slate 3rd = 8 Pontypiari 4th = 4 Im Cast Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Gold Total | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:46 | 1st = 6 Gold Total 2nd = 1 Minnies Hope 3rd = 2 Ells All Class 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Chooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 14 Better Romance | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:45 | 1st = 14 Better Romance 2nd = 17 Censory Rule 3rd = 1 In The Loop 4th = 11 Kinjara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Florist | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Florist 2nd = 2 Nippers Grin 3rd = 3 Fire Up Rocket 4th = 6 Classy Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Lucky Whip | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Lucky Whip 2nd = 6 Oshkosh Jay 3rd = 5 Porkie Pie 4th = 2 Despicable Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Little Jebrynah | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Little Jebrynah 2nd = 8 Rasleigh Banser 3rd = 5 Iris Allen 4th = 2 Rocketness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Like A Tornado | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Like A Tornado 2nd = 1 Hilaria 3rd = 4 Its No Myth 4th = 6 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Storm Blazer | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Storm Blazer 2nd = 7 Summer Chant 3rd = 1 Bombay Rock 4th = 3 Black Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Roger Ramjet | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:27 | 1st = 6 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 3 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 4 Zumba Bromac 4th = 1 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 1 Cosmo Waz 3rd = 2 Funny Fellow 4th = 8 Money Back Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Minsk | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Minsk 2nd = 5 Rocket On Board 3rd = 3 Son Of Justice 4th = 1 Foxwhistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Blackhawk Parker | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Blackhawk Parker 2nd = 9 Cambridge Bogan 3rd = 2 Crazy Ronda 4th = 5 Terra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:14 | 1st = 3 Aston Bolero 2nd = 2 Aston Sloan 3rd = 5 Stelio Kontos 4th = 8 Omega Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Temerity | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:11 | 1st = 5 Temerity 2nd = 1 Magical Bob 3rd = 10 Zambora Dynamo 4th = 7 Cool Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 14 Queen Tori | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:10 | 1st = 14 Queen Tori 2nd = 7 Senate Bianca 3rd = 6 Jester Rock 4th = 13 Miss Kitwe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Out There Jerry 2nd = 6 Amanpour 3rd = 8 Our Josie 4th = 2 Arnhem Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Smooth Sailor | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:06 | 1st = 6 Smooth Sailor 2nd = 5 Miracle Smile 3rd = 4 He Can Dance 4th = 2 Troublesome Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Spare Cash | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Spare Cash 2nd = 8 Red Steel 3rd = 2 Travs Magic 4th = 1 Premier Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Walkaway Bonnie | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:59 | 1st = 7 Walkaway Bonnie 2nd = 6 Sweet Honey Zarr 3rd = 2 Tullabung Rock 4th = 1 Up Zarr Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:56 | 1st = 6 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 9 Sketchy Jack 3rd = 5 Zebo Bale 4th = 8 Crash Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Puzzle Queen | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:53 | 1st = 7 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 5 Noddin Off 3rd = 4 Arnhem Chaos 4th = 1 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Campaign Drive | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:51 | 1st = 9 Campaign Drive 2nd = 4 Animi Sub Ignis 3rd = 1 Chasing Cheetahs 4th = 5 Thatswhatshesaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Peruzzi | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Peruzzi 2nd = 5 Magic Train 3rd = 3 Silverband Falls 4th = 8 Hes A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Sandler | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:46 | 1st = 3 Sandler 2nd = 8 Mr Blue Comics 3rd = 5 Turbo Burn 4th = 1 Come Again Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Simply Ming | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Simply Ming 2nd = 1 Real Good 3rd = 2 Shepiktus 4th = 6 Fine Fergus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Mad Mad Maddison | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:42 | 1st = 6 Mad Mad Maddison 2nd = 2 Dellys Way 3rd = 5 Micha Bale 4th = 7 Sweet Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 What Joy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:39 | 1st = 8 What Joy 2nd = 6 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 9 Sam Whelan 4th = 5 Nitroniun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Lookatmekymay | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:34 | 1st = 2 Lookatmekymay 2nd = 3 Our Apachee Miss 3rd = 1 Hollow Girl 4th = 5 Showango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 War Ksar | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 War Ksar 2nd = 11 Prince Friar 3rd = 3 Sassenach 4th = 8 Galinba Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Sultan Of Rum | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:27 | 1st = 7 Sultan Of Rum 2nd = 8 Fabiarna 3rd = 6 Miss Individual 4th = 2 Midnight Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Squires Loft | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Squires Loft 2nd = 6 Les Zarr Lee 3rd = 7 Lashes 4th = 10 Duchess Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Sophie Tyson | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:21 | 1st = 1 Sophie Tyson 2nd = 3 Aprils Pearlah 3rd = 7 Koombooyana Song 4th = 4 Fine Delicacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 War Chest | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:19 | 1st = 3 War Chest 2nd = 10 Put Mback 3rd = 5 Master Paige 4th = 1 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Really Reilly | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Really Reilly 2nd = 4 Just As Loyal 3rd = 1 Anymore 4th = 6 I Feel Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Erelda Bale | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Erelda Bale 2nd = 8 Always About Me 3rd = 5 Azurite 4th = 7 Mademoiselle Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Farmor Chips | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:09 | 1st = 8 Farmor Chips 2nd = 3 Westmead Daffie 3rd = 10 Just Frosty 4th = 5 Logan County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Waltharius | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:06 | 1st = 5 Waltharius 2nd = 1 Stop Start Go 3rd = 4 Victa Schadow 4th = 7 Whackin Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Modern Maestro | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 19:01 | 1st = 9 Modern Maestro 2nd = 6 Holm Three 3rd = 5 Verdot 4th = 1 Rainbow Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 China Oaks | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:59 | 1st = 4 China Oaks 2nd = 1 Bad Hombre 3rd = 5 Blinkys Idol 4th = 2 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Petadale | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Petadale 2nd = 10 Aremac Igor 3rd = 5 Just Teefa 4th = 9 Stephie Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Jetson Express | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Jetson Express 2nd = 4 Boys Business 3rd = 5 Canna Lily 4th = 3 Portonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Stuey | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Stuey 2nd = 2 Facey 3rd = 7 Sage Of Omaha 4th = 10 Demolishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Manganello | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:43 | 1st = 4 Manganello 2nd = 8 El Jays Mystery 3rd = 12 Nances Delight 4th = 11 Shesastandout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Long Gully Karen | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Karen 2nd = 1 Spring Leesa 3rd = 5 Port Boy 4th = 2 Cashed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Beveile | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:40 | 1st = 11 Beveile 2nd = 14 Lillie Evangelene 3rd = 10 Tevye 4th = 1 Beyond Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Hardaway Knight | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Knight 2nd = 5 Serenas Empire 3rd = 7 Nothing Yet 4th = 8 Osti Influence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Cairo Calling | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Cairo Calling 2nd = 3 Jameka Gold 3rd = 1 Express Chain 4th = 5 Ishmy Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Spirit Rainbow | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Spirit Rainbow 2nd = 1 Tatibye 3rd = 3 Deadset Courageous 4th = 8 Whostolemypigeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Raloo Barbara | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:24 | 1st = 7 Raloo Barbara 2nd = 1 Young Blood 3rd = 2 Aston Nafretiti 4th = 5 Long Gully Loz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Tysons Fantasy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:21 | 1st = 2 Tysons Fantasy 2nd = 4 Lil Miss Pinky 3rd = 5 Old Mate Kick 4th = 1 Road Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Walkaway High | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:18 | 1st = 4 Walkaway High 2nd = 8 Varuna 3rd = 5 Lachlans Wish 4th = 6 Bold Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 My Greek Boy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 My Greek Boy 2nd = 3 Tiger Pete 3rd = 1 Long Knife 4th = 9 Qingdao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Ishmy Gloria | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Ishmy Gloria 2nd = 7 Select Danger 3rd = 6 Effectual 4th = 1 Bad Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Capture Me | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:08 | 1st = 5 Capture Me 2nd = 9 Falcon Harry 3rd = 1 Hayleys Comet 4th = 3 Lockaway Kacie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Pride Of Destiny | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Destiny 2nd = 1 Alseeya 3rd = 6 Dragons Flame 4th = 12 Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Indiana Benz | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Indiana Benz 2nd = 8 Galway Bluebird 3rd = 5 Giggling Oak 4th = 4 Harbour Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 3 Albatross Maid 3rd = 6 Fled 4th = 1 Private Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Poco Aces | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:54 | 1st = 4 Poco Aces 2nd = 3 Boobalaga Road 3rd = 5 Maybe Shes Perfect 4th = 11 Lombo Yanky Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Hail Galo Girl | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:49 | 1st = 6 Hail Galo Girl 2nd = 2 Select Casey 3rd = 1 Our Gal Livy 4th = 4 Jake Of Carson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 2 Lockdown Jack | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Lockdown Jack 2nd = 6 Gamblers Girl 3rd = 7 Down the Hatch 4th = 3 Gavs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 African Rhino | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 African Rhino 2nd = 5 Spring Bomber 3rd = 6 Behind The Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Miss Elly May | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Elly May 2nd = 5 Saskia Rose 3rd = 8 Music Magic 4th = 2 Three Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Corrupt Millions | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Corrupt Millions 2nd = 4 Hotshot Tyga 3rd = 6 Angelas Star 4th = 2 Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Play For Real | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Play For Real 2nd = 4 Vital Boom 3rd = 2 Templars Cross 4th = 5 Yutaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Perforation | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Perforation 2nd = 4 Queenofthepixies 3rd = 3 Promiscuous 4th = 7 Kikongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Halo Express | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 Halo Express 2nd = 8 Two Dollar Pots 3rd = 1 Dr Darkrai 4th = 3 From The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Hot Breakfast | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Hot Breakfast 2nd = 5 Watch The Dream 3rd = 8 Victoria Pass 4th = 1 Second Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 8 - 10 Power Of Red | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:14 | 1st = 10 Power Of Red 2nd = 8 Tuapeka Glory 3rd = 4 Cherry Mahoney 4th = 5 Lockton Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 8 Bella Sposa | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Bella Sposa 2nd = 4 Mista Holyfield 3rd = 7 Sanzio 4th = 9 Lifes A Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Classic Records | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Classic Records 2nd = 7 Lookin At You 3rd = 1 Seasonal 4th = 11 Belle Du Sud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Shanakee | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Shanakee 2nd = 7 Fear The Boss 3rd = 1 Wheres Dex Star 4th = 2 Worthy Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 8 - 3 See What I Bring | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 See What I Bring 2nd = 4 Mightiest 3rd = 8 Dont We Love It 4th = 10 Melaleuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Regulated | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Regulated 2nd = 3 Bokerup Lad 3rd = 9 Mates Reward 4th = 2 Life Of Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Laudable Lemon | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:53 | 1st = 5 Laudable Lemon 2nd = 3 Primal Touch 3rd = 6 Apriles Luck 4th = 1 Dasterdly Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Hoofnit | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:48 | 1st = 5 Hoofnit 2nd = 8 Eliska 3rd = 1 Major Wish 4th = 7 Long Ago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 4 Queen Gorgo | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Queen Gorgo 2nd = 11 Evolvement 3rd = 7 Elzinga 4th = 6 Elektra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 7 - 7 Geronimo Beau | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Geronimo Beau 2nd = 11 Miss Rodriguez 3rd = 6 Limbo Larry 4th = 3 Satellite Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Veetee Swift | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Veetee Swift 2nd = 1 Wild Josh 3rd = 4 Charlotte Grace 4th = 8 Wicked Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 4 Centenary Shot | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Centenary Shot 2nd = 7 Mighty Action 3rd = 6 Mannertone 4th = 11 Super Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 3 Startierra | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Startierra 2nd = 2 Manny 3rd = 8 Catchtherainbow 4th = 7 Vatiaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 12 Mali Rose | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:25 | 1st = 12 Mali Rose 2nd = 8 Australiana 3rd = 2 Colour Of Money 4th = 5 Colosseum King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Patchirac | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Patchirac 2nd = 10 Boxonlucy 3rd = 7 Impresszar 4th = 3 So Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 6 - 3 Summer Money | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:16 | 1st = 3 Summer Money 2nd = 5 My Bettor Bella 3rd = 4 Courageous Beau 4th = 2 Miss Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 5 Guilty As Sin | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Guilty As Sin 2nd = 7 None Left 3rd = 1 Gracie Lou Lou 4th = 9 Absolutelycertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Woofa Combo | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:13 | 1st = 3 Woofa Combo 2nd = 1 Soda Street 3rd = 6 Dr Oliver 4th = 7 Dundee Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Bold Gypsy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Bold Gypsy 2nd = 1 Wine Barrel 3rd = 4 Top Peak 4th = 5 Alpine Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Whos Your Buddy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:08 | 1st = 2 Whos Your Buddy 2nd = 4 Royal Feeling 3rd = 5 Rebellin Ruby 4th = 7 Mia From Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 12 - 18 Marshal Star | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:03 | 1st = 18 Marshal Star 2nd = 17 Groomsman 3rd = 10 Shadow Rider 4th = 5 Lis Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 6 Patch Adams | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Patch Adams 2nd = 11 Our Lucky Omens 3rd = 5 London Fog 4th = 1 Master Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Pink Shoelaces | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Pink Shoelaces 2nd = 1 Destini Dolphin 3rd = 2 Aston Ah Chee 4th = 8 Zipping Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 2 Kapaulenko | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Kapaulenko 2nd = 11 Iamthekey 3rd = 6 Prime Suspect 4th = 5 Majestic Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 9 Vigilance | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:50 | 1st = 9 Vigilance 2nd = 2 Smooth Tycoon 3rd = 1 Reacher 4th = 4 Daytime Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Aston Morris | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Aston Morris 2nd = 1 Lektra Ash 3rd = 5 Hes Innocent 4th = 7 Mega Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 5 Aunty Elsie | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Aunty Elsie 2nd = 2 Ben Bader 3rd = 3 Armona 4th = 4 Prairie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Uncatchable | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:43 | 1st = 1 Uncatchable 2nd = 2 Tzar Norma 3rd = 3 My Baby Porscha 4th = 6 Toms Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 5 - 2 Parramatta | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:41 | 1st = 2 Parramatta 2nd = 9 Mojo Major 3rd = 5 Intransit 4th = 7 Essbee Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Invictus Lawless | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:38 | 1st = 8 Invictus Lawless 2nd = 1 Tito Mojito 3rd = 2 Dr Sherlock 4th = 4 Proven Kodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Daddywho | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:33 | 1st = 7 Daddywho 2nd = 5 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 4 To The Rescue 4th = 3 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 5 Fastlane To Heaven | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Fastlane To Heaven 2nd = 9 Contilla 3rd = 4 Written Return 4th = 1 Kaptan Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 11 - 3 Maddisons Desire | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Maddisons Desire 2nd = 12 Regal Grin 3rd = 14 Silver Dale 4th = 6 Master Jordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Slippers Chance | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Slippers Chance 2nd = 5 Future Past 3rd = 1 Karagiozis 4th = 7 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Spazzy Blue | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Spazzy Blue 2nd = 1 Juno Away 3rd = 3 Magic Moon Dust 4th = 5 Splash Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 11 Gatum Express | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:20 | 1st = 11 Gatum Express 2nd = 3 Overstreet 3rd = 10 Pass The Glass 4th = 6 Jester Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 4 Tableaux | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Tableaux 2nd = 5 Platinum Raider 3rd = 2 Uncle Tiger 4th = 3 Diamond District |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Mollyfied | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Mollyfied 2nd = 2 Wild Five 3rd = 3 Fiery Eminence 4th = 10 Zar Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Alcyone | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:10 | 1st = 8 Alcyone 2nd = 1 Spring Emperor 3rd = 6 Raweenie 4th = 2 Riverdale Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 4 - 3 Destiny Warrior | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Destiny Warrior 2nd = 4 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 11 Bacchus Raucous 4th = 1 Deecaesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Lady Shannah | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Lady Shannah 2nd = 3 Colden Girl 3rd = 4 Roxy Rolla 4th = 6 Odd Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 10 - 10 Ygritte | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:03 | 1st = 10 Ygritte 2nd = 3 Ella Abbe 3rd = 7 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 6 Dream Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 3 Armada | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Armada 2nd = 7 Magna Carta 3rd = 2 Royal Spinner 4th = 6 Override |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Early Express | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:58 | 1st = 5 Early Express 2nd = 6 Early Thunder 3rd = 8 Go Levi 4th = 4 Silver Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Sapphire Stride | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Stride 2nd = 2 Fanagalo 3rd = 1 Major Lloyd 4th = 6 Modern Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Real Effective | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:49 | 1st = 8 Real Effective 2nd = 1 Crumps Princess 3rd = 3 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 2 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 4 Bastille | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Bastille 2nd = 1 Brave Master 3rd = 5 Bowie Rocks 4th = 8 Out Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Mcray | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:41 | 1st = 2 Mcray 2nd = 3 Stylish Pursuit 3rd = 1 Another Mai 4th = 5 Carry On Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 6 Taskmaster | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Taskmaster 2nd = 2 Emil 3rd = 8 Disconi 4th = 9 Fourdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Scott Muscle | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:38 | 1st = 7 Scott Muscle 2nd = 2 Boopa Doop Girl 3rd = 6 Cougar Stealth 4th = 1 Swift Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 9 Dark Secret | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:35 | 1st = 9 Dark Secret 2nd = 6 Shock Alert 3rd = 7 Canberra 4th = 8 Shes Demanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 3 - 8 What A Curtainraiser | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:32 | 1st = 8 What A Curtainraiser 2nd = 3 Tulhurst Santanna 3rd = 1 Nota Bad Move 4th = 7 Scentello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 12 Lucky Husson | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:30 | 1st = 12 Lucky Husson 2nd = 2 Force Awakens 3rd = 6 Super Kean 4th = 13 Stenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Swirling Pearls | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Swirling Pearls 2nd = 2 Temujin 3rd = 8 Banjo Fever 4th = 1 Kalgoorlie Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 6 Boomer Bailey | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Boomer Bailey 2nd = 4 Acolyte 3rd = 14 Costa Del Magnifico 4th = 7 Precious Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Old Jock | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:24 | 1st = 1 Old Jock 2nd = 7 Thanks Captain 3rd = 3 Marcling 4th = 4 Abbeys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Imamenace | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:19 | 1st = 4 Imamenace 2nd = 5 Scorching Along 3rd = 10 Spud 4th = 1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 1 Abers Solutely | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Abers Solutely 2nd = 4 Just Victoria 3rd = 2 Divine Way 4th = 6 La Tinkwha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 4 Johnnys Return 3rd = 8 Keep Talking 4th = 7 Unbackable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Oppie Bale | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:08 | 1st = 3 Oppie Bale 2nd = 2 Chilly Kiss 3rd = 5 Bonts Magic 4th = 7 Yabba Dabba Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 10 Lazuli | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:05 | 1st = 10 Lazuli 2nd = 1 Mannion 3rd = 8 Got the Munchies 4th = 2 Ready For Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Saint Flynn | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Saint Flynn 2nd = 6 Lyon Rose 3rd = 4 Waynes Error 4th = 1 Master Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 2 Dominant Way | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Dominant Way 2nd = 9 Petronas 3rd = 10 See The Night 4th = 7 Coco To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 11 Hunter Bromac | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:59 | 1st = 11 Hunter Bromac 2nd = 4 Selena Franco 3rd = 2 Clifton Tactic 4th = 10 Machjagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Caesars Ghost | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Caesars Ghost 2nd = 1 Bao Zheng 3rd = 3 Kravchenko 4th = 2 Double Dux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Jax Mikado | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:53 | 1st = 6 Jax Mikado 2nd = 3 Ready Jet Go 3rd = 10 Dragons Den 4th = 2 Unlikable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Express Bomber | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Express Bomber 2nd = 5 Conviction 3rd = 6 Joes Star Of Mia 4th = 9 Ima Black Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Hutch | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:49 | 1st = 8 Hutch 2nd = 6 Blitz And Bolt 3rd = 4 Quans Flash 4th = 5 Goldies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Sams Image | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Sams Image 2nd = 7 Cheriefs Choice 3rd = 6 Yue Fei 4th = 3 Meazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Our Toy Doll | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Our Toy Doll 2nd = 6 Ridethewildside 3rd = 9 La Wooshka 4th = 7 Chans Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:37 | 1st = 6 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 2 Fuelish 3rd = 1 Vapour Lee 4th = 7 Like A Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Allegro Lass | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Allegro Lass 2nd = 6 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 4 Eva Diva 4th = 2 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 5 Plateau | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Plateau 2nd = 8 Apollo Gold 3rd = 2 First Star 4th = 6 Doppler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 4 Zulu Courage | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:29 | 1st = 4 Zulu Courage 2nd = 1 Miss Fandango 3rd = 7 Asset Control 4th = 5 Grace Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Gargle It | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Gargle It 2nd = 3 King Obama 3rd = 4 Southwood Hazel 4th = 5 Penny Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 1 Back On Track | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Back On Track 2nd = 5 Trick N Treat 3rd = 3 Duquessa 4th = 2 Penny For A Pound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Opawa Binge | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 Opawa Binge 2nd = 5 Puma Pants 3rd = 2 Wow Madonna 4th = 1 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 Lets Celebrate | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Lets Celebrate 2nd = 3 Himalaya Flyer 3rd = 2 Fencourt 4th = 7 Noble Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Early King | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:16 | 1st = 4 Early King 2nd = 3 Roman Around 3rd = 7 Waimea 4th = 6 White Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 1 - 3 Marys Little Rose | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:14 | 1st = 3 Marys Little Rose 2nd = 4 Haka Shannon 3rd = 7 Diesel Shannon 4th = 2 Brenroy Jokajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Thrilling Boris | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:13 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 8 Our Sambo 3rd = 2 Gold Class 4th = 7 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Lektra Excess | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Lektra Excess 2nd = 1 Crazy Sprite 3rd = 2 Cheap As 4th = 4 Glen Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Hes All Power | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Hes All Power 2nd = 4 Zipping Marlisa 3rd = 8 Boston Billy 4th = 5 Letron James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Okonlyok | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 13:04 | 1st = 10 Okonlyok 2nd = 5 Caesareal 3rd = 7 Atomic War Lord 4th = 4 Getinthequeue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 5 Sundons Flyer | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:59 | 1st = 5 Sundons Flyer 2nd = 11 Monty Python 3rd = 9 Och Aye The Noo 4th = 12 Springbank Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Thrilling Forest | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:56 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Forest 2nd = 4 Mega Munchies 3rd = 7 Uncomplicated 4th = 5 Cranky Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Vista Bandit | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:53 | 1st = 6 Vista Bandit 2nd = 3 Crickets Dash 3rd = 8 Mayfair Miss 4th = 4 Buzman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Southwood Trump | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Southwood Trump 2nd = 6 Springs Over 3rd = 8 Westlakes Nez 4th = 7 Suspicious Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Mr Marine | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Mr Marine 2nd = 3 Homebush Scribe 3rd = 2 Seeking Baxter 4th = 1 Cawbourne Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Bold Sassy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:38 | 1st = 1 Bold Sassy 2nd = 6 Wong Way 3rd = 9 Golden Ivy 4th = 3 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Hide The Wallet | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:38 | 1st = 1 Hide The Wallet 2nd = 3 Blue Deception 3rd = 8 Classy Gun 4th = 4 Callaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Tipping Woody | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:34 | 1st = 1 Tipping Woody 2nd = 9 Mega Jewels 3rd = 8 Cilla Brown 4th = 5 Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Opawa Jimbo | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:30 | 1st = 10 Opawa Jimbo 2nd = 5 Majestic Action 3rd = 2 Shift The Blame 4th = 6 Mina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 1 Zimfandel | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Zimfandel 2nd = 3 Parting Gesture 3rd = 12 Matai Jetstar 4th = 9 Aidan Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Idol Gee | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:21 | 1st = 8 Idol Gee 2nd = 4 Carrano 3rd = 2 Imperial Court 4th = 7 Sharella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Leaf Spring | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:18 | 1st = 3 Leaf Spring 2nd = 6 Radicoll Arandt 3rd = 4 Yad Mai 4th = 5 She Loves Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Seabrook Noisey | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Noisey 2nd = 4 Joey Moetis 3rd = 3 Hong Shen 4th = 7 Special Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Homebush Kelso | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:12 | 1st = 1 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 8 Know Knowing 3rd = 6 Believe 4th = 4 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Zipping Link | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:03 | 1st = 6 Zipping Link 2nd = 2 Jinja Heart 3rd = 5 Fortis Flier 4th = 1 Scott The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Bruree Chief | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 Bruree Chief 2nd = 7 Gatling 3rd = 5 Silent Assault 4th = 2 Bellachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Cactus Jack | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 11:55 | 1st = 7 Cactus Jack 2nd = 8 Opawa Timo 3rd = 6 Draxler 4th = 4 Vicarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 3 Sarah Palin | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 11:50 | 1st = 3 Sarah Palin 2nd = 12 Its Elvis 3rd = 8 President Roydon 4th = 1 Springfield Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Green Jersey | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 11:46 | 1st = 8 Green Jersey 2nd = 7 Kapai Lana 3rd = 1 Mid Collison 4th = 2 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Birdie Tee | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 11:37 | 1st = 5 Birdie Tee 2nd = 8 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 3 Zircon 4th = 1 Homebush Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Beautiful Boy | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 11:28 | 1st = 8 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 7 Jetsun Stampede 3rd = 3 Conquest Girl 4th = 10 Zarzuella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Cawbourne Leaha | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 11:20 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Leaha 2nd = 7 Pipe Dream 3rd = 2 Sergio Destroyer 4th = 4 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 5 All Bling | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 11:15 | 1st = 5 All Bling 2nd = 13 Pegasus Merrily 3rd = 11 Dont Pass Im Fast 4th = 3 Okains Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Tumbalaioo | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 11:11 | 1st = 8 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 3 Beat The Butcher 3rd = 6 Fantastic Ava 4th = 1 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Alex Rumble | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 11:02 | 1st = 2 Alex Rumble 2nd = 1 Another Charm 3rd = 5 Go Tommo 4th = 7 Mystic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Alex Attack | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 10:53 | 1st = 8 Alex Attack 2nd = 9 Just About Ready 3rd = 1 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 2 Tiny Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Sweet Abby Lee | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 10:45 | 1st = 9 Sweet Abby Lee 2nd = 8 Adjudicator 3rd = 2 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 5 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 8 One Yankee Ginga | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 10:40 | 1st = 8 One Yankee Ginga 2nd = 9 Whataboyz 3rd = 16 Castleton Tui 4th = 13 Sunny Glenis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Call My Name | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 10:36 | 1st = 3 Call My Name 2nd = 1 Carluke 3rd = 2 Howlin Ace 4th = 6 Toominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Rosa Tee | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 10:27 | 1st = 2 Rosa Tee 2nd = 5 Super Bad 3rd = 1 Greet The Judge 4th = 6 Cawbourne Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 10:18 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 8 Rock Lass 3rd = 5 All Hail Caesar 4th = 3 Sonic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Tilt | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 10:10 | 1st = 7 Tilt 2nd = 2 Giancana 3rd = 1 Goldstar Scooter 4th = 6 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 10 Em Ay | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 10:05 | 1st = 10 Em Ay 2nd = 8 Franco Caliph 3rd = 3 Seduce Me 4th = 9 Russian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Victor Metti | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 1:52 | 1st = 1 Victor Metti 2nd = 4 That Dude 3rd = 7 Bucky Boy 4th = 2 Bettys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Kid Kansas | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 1:37 | 1st = 3 Kid Kansas 2nd = 4 Belt Up Foss 3rd = 1 Colloquial 4th = 2 Cosmic Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Shift Pattern | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 1:17 | 1st = 1 Shift Pattern 2nd = 7 Dandalup Brutus 3rd = 5 Uranium 4th = 2 Lavende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Baraka | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 0:57 | 1st = 1 Baraka 2nd = 8 Winsome April 3rd = 6 Serena Fly High 4th = 2 Rippin Tay Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Sassy Ginger | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 0:32 | 1st = 3 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 8 Cosmic Malteze 3rd = 1 Bean Monelli 4th = 4 Rebellious Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Single Sticka | ||
Sun Feb 12 2017 0:07 | 1st = 8 Single Sticka 2nd = 1 Gold Reserve 3rd = 6 Times Square 4th = 3 Krugerrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 9 Benden Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 23:57 | 1st = 9 Benden Monelli 2nd = 7 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 8 Shilo Gundi 4th = 10 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 Our Gamma Lady | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 23:50 | 1st = 9 Our Gamma Lady 2nd = 10 Jasper Casper 3rd = 2 William Peter 4th = 7 Wicked Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Bob Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 23:37 | 1st = 3 Bob Keeping 2nd = 7 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 5 Hello Im Donny 4th = 4 Topper Holms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Track The Navajo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 23:20 | 1st = 4 Track The Navajo 2nd = 3 Haveacrackadda 3rd = 10 My Island Home 4th = 6 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Wicked Pursuit | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 23:18 | 1st = 4 Wicked Pursuit 2nd = 5 Pebbles Gundi 3rd = 8 Bonbie Lass 4th = 7 Incredible Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Harlon | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Harlon 2nd = 8 Quotation Mark 3rd = 2 Carry On Quinney 4th = 5 Carry On Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Bago Balleo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 23:03 | 1st = 8 Bago Balleo 2nd = 6 Pink Caviar 3rd = 7 Asuriel 4th = 2 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Fays Magic | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 23:00 | 1st = 6 Fays Magic 2nd = 2 Silent Sonny 3rd = 4 Kazeko 4th = 1 Blitz em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 7 Flying Mikayla | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:57 | 1st = 7 Flying Mikayla 2nd = 6 Regal Riches 3rd = 2 Lyanna 4th = 8 Hotter Than July |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 7 Bethany Aitch | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:52 | 1st = 7 Bethany Aitch 2nd = 1 Safari Storm 3rd = 5 Lil Miss Lisla 4th = 8 Dont Be Teasin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Waynes Error | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:49 | 1st = 1 Waynes Error 2nd = 8 Pelican Keeping 3rd = 6 Smash Em Dollars 4th = 7 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Dewana Special | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:46 | 1st = 4 Dewana Special 2nd = 1 Sacramento Sal 3rd = 6 Kelly Hook 4th = 5 Travellers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Black Fesco | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:43 | 1st = 7 Black Fesco 2nd = 5 Honcho Bound 3rd = 8 Vrontios 4th = 4 Windfast Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Nagus | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Nagus 2nd = 4 Sneaky Ripper 3rd = 5 Double Destiny 4th = 8 Incredible Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Mepunga Ted | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:37 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Ted 2nd = 2 Drop A Clanger 3rd = 3 Price Tag 4th = 1 Tear Away Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Joes Drinking | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:34 | 1st = 4 Joes Drinking 2nd = 3 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 1 Casanova Joe 4th = 6 Bubble Guppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Master Gambler | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:31 | 1st = 1 Master Gambler 2nd = 4 Go Good Riddance 3rd = 2 Mellcat Miss 4th = 3 Ebony Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Top Weight | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:28 | 1st = 4 Top Weight 2nd = 5 Mirror Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Chirpy 4th = 7 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Brakani | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:25 | 1st = 4 Brakani 2nd = 5 Precipitation 3rd = 6 Grand Maximus 4th = 9 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Golden Nugget | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Golden Nugget 2nd = 1 Mavista Falls 3rd = 4 Night Terror 4th = 2 Lancie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Trunkey Galileo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:20 | 1st = 4 Trunkey Galileo 2nd = 3 Ebony Stride 3rd = 1 Billericay Blue 4th = 6 Lucrative Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Raj Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 Raj Monelli 2nd = 1 Freeway Ash 3rd = 2 Rumbo Smasher 4th = 7 Explosive Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Elusive Linda | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:16 | 1st = 2 Elusive Linda 2nd = 1 Due Fratteli 3rd = 7 Benny Big Head 4th = 8 Irka Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:13 | 1st = 2 Outside Pass 2nd = 3 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 4 Booty Beach 4th = 7 Chador Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Senorita Ava | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Senorita Ava 2nd = 1 Our Gift 3rd = 5 Masse 4th = 7 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Bogie Bekim | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 4 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 1 Belles Boy 4th = 6 Parsec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Stocktake | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Stocktake 2nd = 6 Alpha Triton 3rd = 5 Cheese Ya Later 4th = 3 Duna Runa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Aussie Ozzy Osti | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Aussie Ozzy Osti 2nd = 7 Sunset Stella 3rd = 5 Queenie Revenge 4th = 4 Nadia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Terra Vista | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Terra Vista 2nd = 1 Dziah 3rd = 3 Halo Henry 4th = 5 Thumb Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 4 Mega Jewels 3rd = 2 Ridds Flyer 4th = 8 Showtime Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Squillions | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:54 | 1st = 3 Squillions 2nd = 1 My Breaking Dawn 3rd = 7 Tuatini 4th = 8 Kaydee Stratton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Panamera | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Panamera 2nd = 2 Premier Jet 3rd = 8 Tobias Rumble 4th = 4 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Alta Teresa | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Alta Teresa 2nd = 2 Crystal Tiara 3rd = 5 Constant Companion 4th = 8 Hockygreg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Central Bark | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:46 | 1st = 8 Central Bark 2nd = 7 Heza Gangsta 3rd = 1 Topper Swaye 4th = 3 Penatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Molly Dobbs | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:43 | 1st = 2 Molly Dobbs 2nd = 3 Allen Membo 3rd = 8 High Eden Snow 4th = 7 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Pippy Dippy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Pippy Dippy 2nd = 2 Repelo Muggletum 3rd = 8 Pechey 4th = 4 Andrea Doria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Majestic Mia | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 Majestic Mia 2nd = 3 Svetlana Monelli 3rd = 4 Freeway Blaster 4th = 1 Full Soot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Manila Dawn | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Manila Dawn 2nd = 8 Raven Haven 3rd = 7 Hello Pipit 4th = 2 Le Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Destroy I Said | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:31 | 1st = 5 Destroy I Said 2nd = 7 Rustys Mate 3rd = 4 Saint Madam 4th = 3 Bushmans Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Girls Go First | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Girls Go First 2nd = 9 Sumo Grin 3rd = 11 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 12 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Got A Brother | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Got A Brother 2nd = 3 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 8 Cheeky Chance 4th = 7 Rustys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Techno | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Techno 2nd = 3 Like Valentina 3rd = 8 Awake The Mojo 4th = 7 Stilton Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Scorching | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Scorching 2nd = 8 Trace Amount 3rd = 3 Zipping Nelson 4th = 4 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Sue Denym | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Sue Denym 2nd = 2 Albys Pick 3rd = 4 Sunrise Art 4th = 10 Squirarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Kwazii | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:16 | 1st = 7 Kwazii 2nd = 6 Chevsta 3rd = 4 Extreme Magic 4th = 1 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Betty La Fae | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:13 | 1st = 6 Betty La Fae 2nd = 5 Black Chevelle 3rd = 3 Gladis Grice 4th = 1 Tobrasca Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Shellington | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Shellington 2nd = 6 Robyns Boy 3rd = 3 Amelia Christa 4th = 4 Bella Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Sure You Can | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Sure You Can 2nd = 1 Need To Travel 3rd = 2 Arden Street 4th = 5 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Old Timer | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Old Timer 2nd = 6 Lion Of Lyon 3rd = 3 Slick Skye 4th = 5 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Jimmy The Editor | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Jimmy The Editor 2nd = 8 Iam Aw Sam 3rd = 9 Our Jabari 4th = 4 Babalaas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Marlow Brown | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Marlow Brown 2nd = 7 Coorong Kid 3rd = 2 Run The Jewels 4th = 6 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Zipping Zeus | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 4 Aeroplane Bob 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Percy 4th = 3 Its A Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Tigra Tron | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Tigra Tron 2nd = 1 New Romance 3rd = 4 Canya Rousey 4th = 5 Hello Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Sorta Sexy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Sorta Sexy 2nd = 5 Lethergolucky 3rd = 1 Lembongan Lyf 4th = 8 Irish Shenanigans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Miss Fox | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:46 | 1st = 7 Miss Fox 2nd = 3 Ella Rhode 3rd = 8 Farce Allen 4th = 1 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Joyanna | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:43 | 1st = 2 Joyanna 2nd = 7 Dollar And Cent 3rd = 3 Haras Bundy 4th = 6 Cosado Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Moonshine Lacey | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Lacey 2nd = 1 Turbo Monkey 3rd = 5 Comic Icon 4th = 3 Irish Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Worm Burner 2nd = 6 Allinga Val 3rd = 3 Mrs Bubbles 4th = 1 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Aston Bolero | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:34 | 1st = 4 Aston Bolero 2nd = 1 Amigo 3rd = 7 Daithy Allen 4th = 5 Farmer Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Lagertha | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Lagertha 2nd = 10 After Lunch 3rd = 1 Bet The Limit 4th = 6 Spunkyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Work It | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Work It 2nd = 7 Celtic Kid 3rd = 4 Tricky Tails 4th = 3 Tax Man Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Airborn And Gone | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Airborn And Gone 2nd = 2 Logistic Kid 3rd = 5 Rowchester Star 4th = 8 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Cosmo Bill | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:22 | 1st = 6 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 8 Oh Boy 3rd = 5 Georgia 4th = 2 Lonesome Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:22 | 4th = 2 Lonesome Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Code Black | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Code Black 2nd = 2 The Village Creep 3rd = 4 Make Mine Grange 4th = 7 The System Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Mcdiesel | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:16 | 1st = 5 Mcdiesel 2nd = 1 Mellcat Lass 3rd = 4 Gemena Road 4th = 2 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Zipping Gator | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Zipping Gator 2nd = 8 Relton 3rd = 1 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 4 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Big Flood | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Big Flood 2nd = 4 Who Told Red 3rd = 1 Alpha Lucky 4th = 3 Dyna Irminus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Akinfenwa | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Akinfenwa 2nd = 2 Fairy Footsteps 3rd = 8 Country Greg 4th = 3 Dr Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Spokesman | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Spokesman 2nd = 2 Bushmans Luck 3rd = 5 Mcray 4th = 6 Interlaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Ascot Encounter | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Ascot Encounter 2nd = 2 Im Intense 3rd = 3 One Wise Man 4th = 9 Real Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Million Dollar | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Million Dollar 2nd = 6 Nash Tato 3rd = 4 Little Miss Show 4th = 3 That Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Swift Ella | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Swift Ella 2nd = 2 Canya Sassy 3rd = 1 Winsome Summer 4th = 5 Pabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Lightning Lola | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Lightning Lola 2nd = 3 Colonel Parker 3rd = 4 Hi Eyecue 4th = 8 Lady Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Major Steppe | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Major Steppe 2nd = 9 Rodanthe Nights 3rd = 6 Flying Pegasus 4th = 2 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Zipping Lady | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:46 | 1st = 3 Zipping Lady 2nd = 2 Limburg Frankie 3rd = 1 Erelda Bale 4th = 8 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Elsey Gregg | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Elsey Gregg 2nd = 6 Family Prince 3rd = 4 Boozy Rose 4th = 3 Assembly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 6 Bay Publisher | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Bay Publisher 2nd = 2 Santuario 3rd = 8 Femelle 4th = 1 Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Heavy Pockets | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Heavy Pockets 2nd = 2 Uptown Man 3rd = 3 Bushmans Legend 4th = 1 Chasing James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Indian Giver | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Indian Giver 2nd = 3 Miss Minaj 3rd = 7 Belvedere Babe 4th = 8 Water Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Learn From Me | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Learn From Me 2nd = 4 Curly Girly 3rd = 5 Mount Keira 4th = 8 Badgers Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Jilliby Kung Fu | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Kung Fu 2nd = 3 Misterfreeze 3rd = 2 Hidden Courage 4th = 5 Twilight Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Bekim Fire | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Bekim Fire 2nd = 1 Play Alone 3rd = 5 Avatar Yappa 4th = 10 Enola Gay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Classy Sparks | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Classy Sparks 2nd = 7 Sturridge 3rd = 8 Wheres Dex Star 4th = 2 Surefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Shez Impetuous | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Shez Impetuous 2nd = 4 Ooaar 3rd = 3 Fames The Aim 4th = 8 Rosie Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Hooded Angel | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Hooded Angel 2nd = 6 Prince Kai 3rd = 10 Mckay 4th = 3 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Gold Bombardier | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:16 | 1st = 3 Gold Bombardier 2nd = 8 Foxzami Storm 3rd = 2 Belisarius 4th = 5 Ledgerwood Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 1 Old Spice | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Old Spice 2nd = 4 Robbie Lee 3rd = 2 Fredys Flash 4th = 3 Warrior Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Dipped In Ink | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Dipped In Ink 2nd = 1 Nics Karma 3rd = 3 Dead End 4th = 2 Irish Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Wilby Dusty | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Wilby Dusty 2nd = 8 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 1 Cyclone Clifford 4th = 3 Tronald Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Effective Comet | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Effective Comet 2nd = 3 Arapaho Joe 3rd = 5 John John Lava 4th = 4 Permafrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Groundwork | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:03 | 1st = 10 Groundwork 2nd = 3 Rippa Nippa 3rd = 1 Bold Paco 4th = 7 Kamenshek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 7 Nullaki | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Nullaki 2nd = 11 Vital Power 3rd = 8 Paris Of Troy 4th = 10 Vital Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Bera Na Liva | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Bera Na Liva 2nd = 2 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 7 Go The Gort 4th = 3 Miss Pinafore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Shieka | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Shieka 2nd = 8 Sutre Sizzler 4th = 4 Summertron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Alchemy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Alchemy 2nd = 2 Miss Utamurra 3rd = 4 Iroquois Souljah 4th = 3 All On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Neverending Drama | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:45 | 1st = 4 Neverending Drama 2nd = 6 Tyco 3rd = 1 Spitfire Tooth 4th = 9 Western Gailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Tiny Terror | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 Tiny Terror 2nd = 4 Humble Gun 3rd = 6 Johnny Unitron 4th = 2 Top Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Miss Zorro | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Zorro 2nd = 9 Kinloch Girl 3rd = 2 Rich Value 4th = 4 Manzeene Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 My Names Sheree | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 My Names Sheree 2nd = 8 Glendale Zeus 3rd = 7 Who Told Lindylu 4th = 1 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Our Sir Oliver | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Our Sir Oliver 2nd = 4 Myrniong Is Away 3rd = 7 Platinum Power 4th = 1 Mastersign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Smart Donatello | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Smart Donatello 2nd = 7 Miami Theory 3rd = 3 Stus Return 4th = 8 Wodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 Nat The Fyfe | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Nat The Fyfe 2nd = 6 Sasse De Blishk 3rd = 1 Mr Momont 4th = 4 Joyful Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Heineken Boy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:19 | 1st = 8 Heineken Boy 2nd = 1 All Inn Africa 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Cam 4th = 4 Mistel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Ideal Investment | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 Ideal Investment 2nd = 10 James Desire 3rd = 2 Misterriodejaneiro 4th = 8 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Carnegie Hall | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:13 | 1st = 2 Carnegie Hall 2nd = 4 Homebush Sloan 3rd = 6 Dyna Quirk 4th = 1 Harsesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Stem | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Stem 2nd = 8 Road To Lulu 3rd = 4 Gillieston Girl 4th = 6 Holiday Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Angus Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Angus Bromac 2nd = 4 Cotton Cold Candy 3rd = 10 Courageous Cruz 4th = 5 Back Page News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 1 Snake Farley | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Snake Farley 2nd = 9 Contilla 3rd = 6 Rougarou 4th = 12 Rubytoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Redfin Fozz | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:59 | 1st = 3 Redfin Fozz 2nd = 2 Scarlett Lad 3rd = 7 Chums Special 4th = 8 Jimmy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Swimming Goat 2nd = 5 Fliberty Jiberty 3rd = 7 Jinja Brian 4th = 1 Opawa Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 8 Kamwood Caesar | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:50 | 1st = 8 Kamwood Caesar 2nd = 1 Zuberi 3rd = 2 Dallas Nikolay 4th = 5 Soho Montelena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Hardaway Highway | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 9 Ninetymile Bart 3rd = 3 Anita May 4th = 7 Sandave Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Mr Handleman | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Mr Handleman 2nd = 3 Roxy Dale 3rd = 2 Betta Go Fernco 4th = 9 Lamborne Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Charlies Joy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Charlies Joy 2nd = 5 Wing Commander 3rd = 7 Scotland Street 4th = 2 Military Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Crackerjack Sam | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:39 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Sam 2nd = 9 Burrawonga Jimbo 3rd = 5 Midfield Maestro 4th = 7 Winsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 9 Western Saga | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:35 | 1st = 9 Western Saga 2nd = 5 Happy Go Plucky 3rd = 11 Sweet Holly 4th = 8 Dormeuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Say It Isnt So | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Say It Isnt So 2nd = 4 Countdown 3rd = 9 Long Road To Fame 4th = 8 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:29 | 1st = 6 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 4 Amino Trouble 3rd = 1 Southern Lights 4th = 2 With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 10 Thats A Slab | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:27 | 1st = 10 Thats A Slab 2nd = 1 Evenmoreaction 3rd = 4 Hasta La Thomas 4th = 5 Viva Espana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Tiger Tokaam | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:24 | 1st = 5 Tiger Tokaam 2nd = 7 Here Comes Harry 3rd = 8 Demacretis Flash 4th = 1 Stanleys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 12 Lookslikerain | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:20 | 1st = 12 Lookslikerain 2nd = 5 Hyper Drive 3rd = 9 Our Girl Charlotte 4th = 10 Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Runaway Star | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:19 | 1st = 7 Runaway Star 2nd = 5 Dancing In The Dark 3rd = 8 Ultimate Desire 4th = 12 Rr Sand Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Right Now | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Right Now 2nd = 2 Warringal Miss 3rd = 1 All Inn April 4th = 10 Beksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 2 Soho Madeleine | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Soho Madeleine 2nd = 6 Midnitedelite 3rd = 5 Satans Outlaw 4th = 9 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 11 Flare Path | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:05 | 1st = 11 Flare Path 2nd = 6 Wendy Lynne 3rd = 10 Take A Sip 4th = 9 Secret Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Ohoka Billy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Billy 2nd = 2 Sopoaga 3rd = 4 Wow Madonna 4th = 3 American Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Hard Promise | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Hard Promise 2nd = 11 Meadow Sprite 3rd = 15 Grey Sambucca 4th = 13 Dance Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Zelemar Zest | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 8 Mantra Mick 3rd = 5 Sunny Breaks 4th = 6 All Inn Menphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Big Albert | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Big Albert 2nd = 8 Far Out 3rd = 5 Bandit Bay 4th = 1 Deangelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Costa Del Magnifico | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:54 | 1st = 7 Costa Del Magnifico 2nd = 3 Flashing On 3rd = 2 Groomsman 4th = 1 Frank The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Gotham City Sin | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Gotham City Sin 2nd = 2 Its All Go 3rd = 6 Torque Factor 4th = 7 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 1 Any Given Glass | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Any Given Glass 2nd = 4 Six of Hearts 3rd = 11 Super Deluxe 4th = 5 High Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Two Blue | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Two Blue 2nd = 6 Wicked Tuna 3rd = 2 Lord Jack 4th = 7 Full On Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Bold Shot | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Bold Shot 2nd = 4 Rusty Scooter 3rd = 6 Flat To Stack 4th = 8 Fabulous Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Morta Bella | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Morta Bella 2nd = 7 Groucho 3rd = 9 All Inn Summer 4th = 2 Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Zipping Jordan | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:36 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jordan 2nd = 2 Replica Yella 3rd = 1 Jon Snow Lives 4th = 3 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Shez Saul Good | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Shez Saul Good 2nd = 8 Nomi Malone 3rd = 2 Ruthless Armbro 4th = 7 Valbarann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Von Classic Hero | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Von Classic Hero 2nd = 10 Sunny Blu Sky 3rd = 5 Best Suggestion 4th = 7 Belcrest Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 9 Nenya | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:27 | 1st = 9 Nenya 2nd = 4 Blues Shadow 3rd = 7 Huette 4th = 5 Rosenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 11 Baileys Knight | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:25 | 1st = 11 Baileys Knight 2nd = 12 No More Change 3rd = 4 Bold Ruler 4th = 9 Young Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 6 Avondale Astro 4th = 8 Tears For Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 7 Zero Cash | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Zero Cash 2nd = 1 Local Hero 3rd = 11 Lucky Sky 4th = 3 Kamehameha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Serious Torque | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Serious Torque 2nd = 1 Know Lapse 3rd = 5 Opawa Lean Meat 4th = 6 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Bangkok Bravado | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Bangkok Bravado 2nd = 6 My Mojo 3rd = 7 Bubbaloobah 4th = 8 Rockstar Rikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 10 Grassmere Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:12 | 1st = 10 Grassmere Flyer 2nd = 3 Montre 3rd = 12 Trick N Treat 4th = 5 Action In Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Bucks Express | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:09 | 1st = 7 Bucks Express 2nd = 8 Keno Bale 3rd = 1 Highfield Bambo 4th = 9 Burrawonga Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Shigeru Mahogany | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Shigeru Mahogany 2nd = 4 Saintly Pro 3rd = 3 Bold Peak 4th = 8 Trigger Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Sticky Nicky | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Sticky Nicky 2nd = 7 Mr Mayhem 3rd = 8 Pin Money 4th = 1 Blossom Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Zipping Marlisa | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:02 | 1st = 2 Zipping Marlisa 2nd = 5 Opawa Zena 3rd = 1 Shift The Blame 4th = 3 Mystic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 15 Scraps | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 16:00 | 1st = 15 Scraps 2nd = 13 Cuban Perfection 3rd = 14 Shampion 4th = 2 Jimivag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Halle Rage | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Halle Rage 2nd = 2 Valentina Brave 3rd = 5 Hezthebigbopper 4th = 9 Pacific Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Magicol Delight | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:53 | 1st = 4 Magicol Delight 2nd = 9 Manuka Valley 3rd = 15 Navajo Art 4th = 16 Ideal Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 10 Orallandus | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:52 | 1st = 10 Orallandus 2nd = 1 Canny Doubt 3rd = 4 Golden Acres 4th = 7 Fearhildi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Lodges Express | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Lodges Express 2nd = 5 Sisco Rascal 3rd = 3 One Moore Page 4th = 2 Burrawonga Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 8 Cinderconi | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:45 | 1st = 8 Cinderconi 2nd = 3 Manhattan Mist 3rd = 2 Volpe 4th = 14 Lilys Little Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Big Red Opal | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:43 | 1st = 8 Big Red Opal 2nd = 1 Diddy Ace 3rd = 9 Grand Honey Moon 4th = 5 King Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Holly Furlong | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Holly Furlong 2nd = 1 Zippa Model 3rd = 2 Nottellinya 4th = 6 Armbros Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Coco Marlow | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Coco Marlow 2nd = 5 Snowy Hunt 3rd = 8 Kiyoshi 4th = 6 Bambalam Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 5 Hasta La Shamer | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Hasta La Shamer 2nd = 4 Mista Holyfield 3rd = 3 Tipperary Lil 4th = 1 Hook Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Smash That | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:36 | 1st = 2 Smash That 2nd = 8 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 3 Homebush Kelso 4th = 1 Tee Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Bryden Peter | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:34 | 1st = 9 Bryden Peter 2nd = 8 Blue Reef 3rd = 1 Intuitiv Emgrand 4th = 7 Bennelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Keep Not A Day | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Keep Not A Day 2nd = 7 Love Days 3rd = 6 Cullemmys Diamond 4th = 2 Foreign Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Grace Omalley | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Grace Omalley 2nd = 1 Moa Bones 3rd = 7 Madison Jane 4th = 10 Ildoitmyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Abes Baby | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Abes Baby 2nd = 1 Amazon Ruler 3rd = 6 Sweet Note 4th = 2 First Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 8 My Chimera | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 My Chimera 2nd = 5 Watch My Sox 3rd = 3 Enforce The Law 4th = 6 Shiftywall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Homebush Errol | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:19 | 1st = 1 Homebush Errol 2nd = 2 Whose He 3rd = 7 Wears The Gold 4th = 4 Dads Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 9 Snow Blossom | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:17 | 1st = 9 Snow Blossom 2nd = 1 Remember Billy 3rd = 6 Oanit 4th = 10 Bellas Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 What Stopping Ya | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 What Stopping Ya 2nd = 8 Brindle Audrey 3rd = 4 Tricky Trey 4th = 3 Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Jacks Image | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Jacks Image 2nd = 6 The Baker 3rd = 9 Excellent Giveaway 4th = 3 Nyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Tat Odin | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Tat Odin 2nd = 7 Little Boy Jed 3rd = 8 Daintree Brave 4th = 5 Oriental Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 French Globe | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 French Globe 2nd = 4 Mister Fantangles 3rd = 2 Tascott Lady 4th = 9 Haere Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Mandy Junior | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Mandy Junior 2nd = 1 Frosty Action 3rd = 6 Mazu 4th = 3 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Arties Party | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Arties Party 2nd = 5 Snitzel Music 3rd = 4 Lycurgus 4th = 2 Apache Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 7 Jester Halo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Jester Halo 2nd = 10 Cosmic Charm 3rd = 4 Coolidge 4th = 2 Rapid Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Bonnie Joan | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 Bonnie Joan 2nd = 6 Delishka 3rd = 5 Pick My Pocket 4th = 7 Somejoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Crystal Shadow | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Crystal Shadow 2nd = 6 Bossy Caleb 3rd = 5 Eye Spy Emma 4th = 3 Gats Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Bold Avenue | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Bold Avenue 2nd = 2 The Thomas Affair 3rd = 7 Turkey Beach 4th = 1 Legal Procedure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Homebush Shane | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:46 | 1st = 3 Homebush Shane 2nd = 1 Sahara Sam 3rd = 6 Know Hero 4th = 8 Bound To Erupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Saint Tommy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Saint Tommy 2nd = 3 Winsome Moolah 3rd = 1 Beal Na Blath 4th = 6 Sondel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Eagleeye Norris | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Eagleeye Norris 2nd = 3 Shes Got Dash 3rd = 7 Ninetymile Lucky 4th = 8 Penberthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 Kokopu | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Kokopu 2nd = 8 Talisa 3rd = 14 Mons Gal 4th = 6 Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 La Belle Jude | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 La Belle Jude 2nd = 3 Prince Ziggy 3rd = 8 Elsaray 4th = 5 Avery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Opawa Crystal | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Opawa Crystal 2nd = 5 Breaking Mad 3rd = 6 Know Scrutiny 4th = 2 Fiery Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Baltic Blue Eyes | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:25 | 1st = 9 Baltic Blue Eyes 2nd = 7 Martinson 3rd = 5 Chang 4th = 6 Ourkymbeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 8 Cayman Nites | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Cayman Nites 2nd = 1 Centenary Shot 3rd = 3 Hasta La Spec 4th = 2 Flaaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Shake The Night | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:19 | 1st = 6 Shake The Night 2nd = 7 Willowvale Wings 3rd = 5 Ablazin Mikado 4th = 1 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 First Son | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:18 | 1st = 3 First Son 2nd = 2 Hunter Bromac 3rd = 6 Clifton Tactic 4th = 9 Soapbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Gypsy Secret | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Secret 2nd = 1 Casino Thoughts 3rd = 6 Court Lane 4th = 3 From The Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Hunters Hero | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Hunters Hero 2nd = 3 We Froff Dat 3rd = 6 Bending Bananas 4th = 1 Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Percivall Pott | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Percivall Pott 2nd = 7 Trouble Bound 3rd = 5 Matthias 4th = 4 Laser Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 7 Earstheking | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Earstheking 2nd = 3 Flaming Commodity 3rd = 4 Penultimate Star 4th = 1 Slippery Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Justcallme Kayjay | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Justcallme Kayjay 2nd = 1 Private Jujon 3rd = 8 Ideal Holmboy 4th = 7 Rice Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 7 Autmed | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 Autmed 2nd = 1 Asellus 3rd = 8 Neva Doubt Us 4th = 6 Sparkling Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Swap Over | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:42 | 1st = 5 Swap Over 2nd = 2 Ideal Denario 3rd = 6 Blazer S 4th = 12 Ever Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 King Billy Bolt | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:39 | 1st = 3 King Billy Bolt 2nd = 7 Rockin Roller 3rd = 5 Goodnight Irene 4th = 6 Useful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Jukebox | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Jukebox 2nd = 6 Ill Have A Bit 3rd = 4 Southern Turf 4th = 1 Captivator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Freedom Fire | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Freedom Fire 2nd = 8 Coolan Man 3rd = 4 Mahlo Blackhawk 4th = 6 Isla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Wong Way | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Wong Way 2nd = 3 Fancy Gas 3rd = 8 Bouncie Al 4th = 2 Gravity Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Katmandonny | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Katmandonny 2nd = 7 His Bluffen 3rd = 5 Marchesa 4th = 6 High Cloud Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Sundons Wish | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:08 | 1st = 1 Sundons Wish 2nd = 2 Moniburns 3rd = 13 Eagle Galleon 4th = 11 Phoebe Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 My Mate Horse | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 My Mate Horse 2nd = 4 Effectual 3rd = 8 Joyces Choice 4th = 3 Maggies Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Ekali | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 13:01 | 1st = 4 Ekali 2nd = 5 Our Sambo 3rd = 1 Zipping Jane 4th = 3 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Celtic Charm | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 12:49 | 1st = 3 Celtic Charm 2nd = 6 Tiger Girl 3rd = 8 Gozo Man 4th = 1 Extra Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Thrilling Flo | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 8 Augello 3rd = 6 Highway Hound 4th = 4 Golden Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Dee Jay Dancer | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 12:32 | 1st = 6 Dee Jay Dancer 2nd = 1 Mahlo Nacho 3rd = 8 Inventive 4th = 5 Black Star Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Unileven | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 12:26 | 1st = 6 Unileven 2nd = 7 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 8 Redneck Crazy 4th = 1 Skuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Liberty Diamond | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 12:12 | 1st = 4 Liberty Diamond 2nd = 1 Why Not Lyn 3rd = 3 Fabra Cadabra 4th = 5 Need A Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Embrace Me | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 12:08 | 1st = 1 Embrace Me 2nd = 7 Electric Dee Eye 3rd = 9 Zipping Ringo 4th = 8 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Solarian | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 12:08 | 1st = 4 Solarian 2nd = 7 Electric Dee Eye 3rd = 9 Zipping Ringo 4th = 8 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 11:51 | 2nd = 2 Stainless Knocka 3rd = 5 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Lethal Action | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 11:51 | 1st = 1 Lethal Action 2nd = 8 Clockwise Rap 3rd = 4 Eva Kaneva 4th = 6 Rocky Mcawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 11:33 | 2nd = 2 Southern Blue 3rd = 8 Rock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Rampion | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 11:33 | 1st = 7 Rampion 2nd = 3 Fantastic Ava 3rd = 2 Southern Blue 4th = 1 Dr Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Dipsy Lala | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 11:16 | 1st = 8 Dipsy Lala 2nd = 1 Iolaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Iolaus | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 11:16 | 1st = 1 Iolaus 2nd = 4 Magic Clock 3rd = 6 Bigtime Spirit 4th = 8 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Jinja Squeak | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 10:58 | 1st = 6 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 3 Spring Allegro 3rd = 4 Moochi 4th = 2 Zanato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Thrilling Surge | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 10:58 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 8 Thrilling Wilson 3rd = 4 Moochi 4th = 2 Zanato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Thrilling Raider | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 10:41 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 8 Olivia 3rd = 3 Thrilling Hettie 4th = 2 Gee Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Fever | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 10:23 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Fever 2nd = 6 Tumbalaioo 3rd = 3 Fantastic Zoe 4th = 8 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Shortcut Pluto | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 10:06 | 1st = 2 Shortcut Pluto 2nd = 7 Princess Alea 3rd = 1 Lover Boy 4th = 4 Hey Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Winsome Jacob | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 0:57 | 1st = 8 Winsome Jacob 2nd = 4 Skylab 3rd = 1 Hesitation 4th = 2 Zip Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Jessie Rocks | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 0:42 | 1st = 2 Jessie Rocks 2nd = 1 Brindle Satinka 3rd = 8 New Course 4th = 7 Mr Couragous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Wheres Floydy | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 0:27 | 1st = 4 Wheres Floydy 2nd = 1 Hemoji 3rd = 8 Gold Top 4th = 7 Spruce Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Rotten Render | ||
Thu Jan 12 2017 0:02 | 1st = 5 Rotten Render 2nd = 8 Skeit 3rd = 6 Bonbie Miss 4th = 7 Foolin Forrest |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000