Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Ochre Keroma | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 23:47 | 1st = 2 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 3 Czarny 3rd = 8 Cosmic Luck 4th = 7 Pinny Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Red Hot Roxy | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 23:40 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Roxy 2nd = 6 Tyler Brett 3rd = 11 Rich Cranleigh 4th = 10 Itz Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Never In Kansas | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Never In Kansas 2nd = 4 Kirk Bale 3rd = 1 Starlight Asha 4th = 7 Benny Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Our Big Slow | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 23:15 | 1st = 2 Our Big Slow 2nd = 3 Spendthelot 3rd = 4 Ignite The Passion 4th = 12 Our Jeremes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Sassy Ginger | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 4 Gold Reserve 3rd = 2 Equanimity 4th = 7 West On Maisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Rubys Chance | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 23:09 | 1st = 1 Rubys Chance 2nd = 3 Disengage 3rd = 9 Allen Jabez 4th = 8 Bogie Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 11 Village Witch | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 23:05 | 1st = 11 Village Witch 2nd = 6 Smokey Quartz 3rd = 3 Polished Rocks 4th = 9 The Shady One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Right On Cue | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 23:02 | 1st = 8 Right On Cue 2nd = 3 Dyna Elvio 3rd = 7 Kentucky Sun 4th = 1 Bee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Isntshejust | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Isntshejust 2nd = 1 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 7 Misty Cullen 4th = 6 Mystical Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Trouper Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:52 | 1st = 4 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 1 West On Babe 3rd = 7 Eminent Reality 4th = 2 Dandalup Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Time To Dazl | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:48 | 1st = 3 Time To Dazl 2nd = 1 Magic On Tap 3rd = 9 Alcatraz Kid 4th = 4 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Lord Liam | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:47 | 1st = 6 Lord Liam 2nd = 5 Balmoral Boy 3rd = 2 Lightning Calder 4th = 11 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Bojoura | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:47 | 1st = 5 Bojoura 2nd = 3 National Jewel 3rd = 6 Nautical Lad 4th = 2 Drummers Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Rig Fifty Five | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:45 | 1st = 2 Rig Fifty Five 2nd = 3 Allen Yani 3rd = 1 Trianna 4th = 6 Meehan Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Platinum Art | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Platinum Art 2nd = 4 Rory Mach 3rd = 11 Bio Marinus 4th = 3 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Maggie Marvel | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:37 | 1st = 7 Maggie Marvel 2nd = 6 Chimbu Park 3rd = 1 Champness Boy 4th = 2 Miss Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Our American Princess | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:36 | 1st = 8 Our American Princess 2nd = 5 Sofire Girl 3rd = 2 Sevensneakpeeks 4th = 10 Billy Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Rock N Roll Delight | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:32 | 1st = 9 Rock N Roll Delight 2nd = 8 Alabama Shakes 3rd = 1 Madison Louise 4th = 3 Our Master George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Neo Ha Ha | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:28 | 1st = 3 Neo Ha Ha 2nd = 5 Tee Gundi 3rd = 2 Napoleon Boy 4th = 8 Rotten Render |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Zoes Regal | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Zoes Regal 2nd = 4 Billy Bolt 3rd = 5 Cypress Song 4th = 8 Movin Mountains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Post To Be | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:25 | 1st = 4 Post To Be 2nd = 3 Tiny Taro 3rd = 7 Ruby Spring 4th = 6 Definitely Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 War Dan Destroyer | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:23 | 1st = 3 War Dan Destroyer 2nd = 2 A Loan Again 3rd = 6 Dieu De Lamour 4th = 4 Kowhai Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Natural Rhythm | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Natural Rhythm 2nd = 2 Dyna Denver 3rd = 3 Sariah Allen 4th = 8 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Almazan | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:17 | 1st = 2 Almazan 2nd = 1 Avasa 3rd = 6 New York Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Tactile Sensation | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Tactile Sensation 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 11 Lord Willoughby 4th = 10 Seeknyoushallfind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 My Country | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:14 | 1st = 7 My Country 2nd = 3 Melissas Charm 3rd = 8 Water Boy 4th = 9 Art Of Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Piccolo Dancer | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:11 | 1st = 4 Piccolo Dancer 2nd = 1 Curly Girly 3rd = 3 Doughnut Time 4th = 2 Gotta Be Texta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 15 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:10 | 1st = 15 Our Overanova 2nd = 12 Releven Dream 3rd = 10 Blazing Under Fire 4th = 14 Our Dainty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Spur Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Spur Monelli 2nd = 6 Goodbye 3rd = 4 Sure Enough 4th = 8 Explosive Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Styx Vixen | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:06 | 1st = 9 Styx Vixen 2nd = 4 Hard To Love 3rd = 1 Leopardite 4th = 7 Trunkey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Elteearr | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Elteearr 2nd = 4 Shady Secret 3rd = 9 Magical Delight 4th = 8 All My Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Rosss Gem | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:02 | 1st = 8 Rosss Gem 2nd = 2 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 6 Molly Waffle 4th = 4 Belly Belly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Gee Whizzer | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Gee Whizzer 2nd = 7 Dreams Of Paris 3rd = 6 Game Up Hardy 4th = 2 Kinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Vancouver Star | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:57 | 1st = 3 Vancouver Star 2nd = 1 Game Face 3rd = 6 Rebecca Bale 4th = 2 Dashing Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Million Dollar Gem | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:56 | 1st = 1 Million Dollar Gem 2nd = 7 To Alaska 3rd = 8 Our Stella Rose 4th = 2 Artsterical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Miss Fernando | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:54 | 1st = 7 Miss Fernando 2nd = 8 Gotta Be Mac 3rd = 1 Nialilli 4th = 6 Miss Calabasas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Conclusive | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:51 | 1st = 6 Conclusive 2nd = 3 Urban Street 3rd = 9 Daisy Patch 4th = 4 Tram Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Monivae | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Monivae 2nd = 4 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 2 Bennys Ace 4th = 7 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Riley Tokaam | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 1 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 3 Bombshell Bandit 4th = 6 Another Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Our Major Mama | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:46 | 1st = 5 Our Major Mama 2nd = 3 Cimorene 3rd = 1 Mystic Falls 4th = 7 Beaudiene Beach Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Rideonabigjetplane | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Rideonabigjetplane 2nd = 2 Boiling 3rd = 5 Wicked Trilogy 4th = 3 Maybe Even You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Hail Storming | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Hail Storming 2nd = 1 Short Signature 3rd = 9 Wisp Bale 4th = 2 Kouta Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Aztec Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 2 Avonnova 3rd = 4 Smooth Showgirl 4th = 13 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Raw Ability | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Raw Ability 2nd = 2 Mystery Ride 3rd = 3 Dewana Special 4th = 5 Vostok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Mod Conns | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Mod Conns 2nd = 5 Mustang Jet 3rd = 7 Lettuce Pray 4th = 9 Juscallmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Mr Worldwide | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Mr Worldwide 2nd = 5 Winsome Bella 3rd = 7 Hookhimo Fozzio 4th = 8 Lake Buelah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Sky Petite | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:33 | 1st = 7 Sky Petite 2nd = 2 Into The Unknown 3rd = 8 Fabrication 4th = 6 Savannah Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Dr Mortikye | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:31 | 1st = 3 Dr Mortikye 2nd = 4 Eureka Creek 3rd = 2 Our Mojo 4th = 7 Lucas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Merry Magic | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Merry Magic 2nd = 11 Empire Liberty 3rd = 1 Kentucky Flyer 4th = 5 Desert Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:27 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 1 Modus Operandi 3rd = 3 Rohan Hill 4th = 5 Mighty Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Mandy Fourstarzzz | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:26 | 1st = 2 Mandy Fourstarzzz 2nd = 10 Miss Gold Fortune 3rd = 5 Nippers Grin 4th = 7 Courageous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Lets Go Girl | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:24 | 1st = 8 Lets Go Girl 2nd = 2 Vinneys Brae 3rd = 6 Ruby Rabs 4th = 3 Rival Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Tazi Be Good | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:21 | 1st = 9 Tazi Be Good 2nd = 2 Buds Delight 3rd = 7 Big Dippa 4th = 8 Spring Bek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Admiral Bronski | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 2 Modern Era 3rd = 3 Lettuce Go Pippa 4th = 6 Lockton Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Henry | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Henry 2nd = 7 Cardamom 3rd = 6 Gateway To Eden 4th = 2 Dyna Naitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Hard Rock Shannon | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Hard Rock Shannon 2nd = 5 Alldaybliss 3rd = 7 Stones Corner 4th = 8 Doubledipofheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Lektra Roy | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Lektra Roy 2nd = 1 Canya Touche 3rd = 7 His Highness 4th = 8 Sunny Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Feikuai George | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Feikuai George 2nd = 5 Placid Warrior 3rd = 7 Our Delta Rose 4th = 8 Crackerjack Blax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Mojo Major | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:11 | 1st = 7 Mojo Major 2nd = 8 The Charging Moa 3rd = 2 Lucifers Legend 4th = 4 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Our China Miss | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:09 | 1st = 6 Our China Miss 2nd = 3 Lets Win Meisha 3rd = 8 Nics Karma 4th = 5 Dyna Orenthal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 My Littledreamgirl | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:07 | 1st = 9 My Littledreamgirl 2nd = 8 Barnsdale 3rd = 7 Badlands Noddy 4th = 4 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Smooth Sailor | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Smooth Sailor 2nd = 6 Machgower 3rd = 3 Slice of Heaven 4th = 1 Stormy Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 For No One | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 For No One 2nd = 6 Like Da Clappers 3rd = 2 Your Shout Kev 4th = 8 Bonding Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 The Real Boss | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 The Real Boss 2nd = 4 Mister Spinks 3rd = 5 Off Course 4th = 1 By The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Iconic Beach | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:02 | 1st = 7 Iconic Beach 2nd = 2 Tim And Niel 3rd = 4 Regal Trav 4th = 5 Maywyn Emeralds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Stagger Lee | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Stagger Lee 2nd = 4 Rykov Leis 3rd = 9 Lanista 4th = 3 Wingatui Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Benali | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Benali 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Thief 3rd = 4 Alpha Georgiou 4th = 3 Despacito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Heres Dave | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Heres Dave 2nd = 7 Hez Boby Dazzler 3rd = 2 Splitting Image 4th = 6 Senor Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Missile Boom | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Missile Boom 2nd = 9 Tagreeda 3rd = 2 Shy Frank 4th = 4 Red Gateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Ripplebrook Will | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 Ripplebrook Will 2nd = 6 Cronk 3rd = 2 Ninetymile Lenny 4th = 3 Our Charlie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 Bling It On | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:50 | 1st = 11 Bling It On 2nd = 8 Charlaval 3rd = 7 Eh Ef El 4th = 2 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Explosive Brown | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Explosive Brown 2nd = 6 Kiranna 3rd = 3 Dyna Kelly 4th = 2 Winsome Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:48 | 4th = 2 Winsome Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:47 | 1st = 10 Rejuvenation 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Baby 3rd = 11 Al Bundy 4th = 9 Pocketfullofcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Star Value | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Star Value 2nd = 10 Solar Sky 3rd = 5 Toppa Dawozza 4th = 7 Dudemanbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Dynamic Goodwin | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Goodwin 2nd = 7 Josies Pride 3rd = 4 Shes Leaving 4th = 8 Willy Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Bintang Laurie | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Bintang Laurie 2nd = 3 Ninpin 3rd = 5 Flapping Gums 4th = 9 Donnys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Game We Play | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Game We Play 2nd = 3 Casino Tommy 3rd = 9 Hard To Hear 4th = 4 Master Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Jeebus Bird | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Jeebus Bird 2nd = 1 Micks Angel 3rd = 7 Triple Agent 4th = 8 Mcivor Verna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Its A Shakedown | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Its A Shakedown 2nd = 2 Annatto 3rd = 1 Kirra Kid 4th = 9 Paulie Walnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Roseys Fantasy | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Roseys Fantasy 2nd = 1 Mighty Staunch 3rd = 8 Zipping Cuz 4th = 5 Blocker Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Moonrock | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:33 | 1st = 5 Moonrock 2nd = 1 Major Secret 3rd = 10 Messini 4th = 8 Our Jericho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Hone In | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Hone In 2nd = 2 Promises Kept 3rd = 8 Captain Risky 4th = 5 Taabinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Goldstein | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:27 | 1st = 8 Goldstein 2nd = 7 Glengarrie Boy 3rd = 2 Wait There 4th = 1 Dales Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Gold Starzzz | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:26 | 1st = 1 Gold Starzzz 2nd = 8 Provincial 3rd = 3 Loorrim Creek 4th = 2 Lucky Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Little Fonzie | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Little Fonzie 2nd = 1 Call Me Aussie 3rd = 5 Zhichao Lee 4th = 4 This Time Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Ponte Milvio | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:23 | 1st = 7 Ponte Milvio 2nd = 9 Dont Think Twice 3rd = 8 Quaint Glen 4th = 2 Tralee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Upton Park Girl | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:21 | 1st = 2 Upton Park Girl 2nd = 4 Prince Rakeem 3rd = 5 Saltillo 4th = 3 Kyra Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Tuff Bickie | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Tuff Bickie 2nd = 4 No Intention 3rd = 2 Charlie Cheval 4th = 3 Call To Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Victor Dora | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Victor Dora 2nd = 7 Nangar Warrior 3rd = 5 Black Spyro 4th = 4 Zero Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Hilltop Lilliana | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:16 | 1st = 4 Hilltop Lilliana 2nd = 8 Promise At Dawn 3rd = 3 Wroxton Steel 4th = 9 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Mornington Star | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 Mornington Star 2nd = 2 Lagoon Wilks 3rd = 1 Red Calibre 4th = 3 Wicked Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Eleniark | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:13 | 1st = 11 Eleniark 2nd = 7 Kleened Out 3rd = 4 Psychedelic 4th = 2 Three Of The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Hi Ho Geronimo | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:11 | 1st = 6 Hi Ho Geronimo 2nd = 3 Tuggeragh 3rd = 4 Joraddi 4th = 2 Bolta Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Silverstream | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:10 | 1st = 9 Silverstream 2nd = 3 Properantes 3rd = 8 Django 4th = 4 Mr Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 4 First Fire 3rd = 1 Mithril Magic 4th = 8 Frekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Onthestraitenarrow | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:06 | 1st = 2 Onthestraitenarrow 2nd = 10 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 1 Alabama Ace 4th = 7 Coola Bar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Samantha Benz | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Samantha Benz 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Pinky 3rd = 3 Throttle On 4th = 4 On The Rize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Jilliby Road Runner | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:02 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Road Runner 2nd = 11 Showgun Thomas 3rd = 2 River Patrol 4th = 8 Lady Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Dyna Danna | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Dyna Danna 2nd = 5 Thomas Dee 3rd = 6 Oshkosh Uni Chet 4th = 2 Allen Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Ripper Red | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Ripper Red 2nd = 5 Nobel Image 3rd = 4 Nanga Parbat 4th = 1 Tomohawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Kellys Eye | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Kellys Eye 2nd = 8 Brother Shifty 3rd = 4 Maddies Mimi 4th = 1 Jasmicray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 Hez A Dude | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:55 | 1st = 11 Hez A Dude 2nd = 5 Majors Blue Jean 3rd = 1 Isle Of Man 4th = 6 Ballymore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Rocky Valley | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:53 | 1st = 4 Rocky Valley 2nd = 1 Excuseless 3rd = 2 Annie Keroma 4th = 8 Hollys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Westbrook Warrior | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:52 | 1st = 6 Westbrook Warrior 2nd = 10 Part The Sea 3rd = 1 Eight Over 4th = 5 Prince Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Canya Ayden | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:49 | 1st = 4 Canya Ayden 2nd = 7 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 5 Tilikum 4th = 1 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Topsie Grinner | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Topsie Grinner 2nd = 2 The Floyd 3rd = 8 Wamboyne Woody 4th = 9 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Tito Mojito | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Tito Mojito 2nd = 8 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 7 Reckoning 4th = 3 Zipping Mulga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Tapestry Red | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Tapestry Red 2nd = 4 Estrella Fella 3rd = 11 Triscilla 4th = 7 Charming Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Just Like Yazza | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Just Like Yazza 2nd = 8 You Slippy Gypsy 3rd = 5 Praters Saint 4th = 4 Loved Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Come Cullect | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Come Cullect 2nd = 8 Diesel Shannon 3rd = 2 Monumental 4th = 5 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Away We Go | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Away We Go 2nd = 1 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 6 Mutant 4th = 7 Red Rocket Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Any Suggestions | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Any Suggestions 2nd = 8 Kentsford Kenny 3rd = 10 Moonlite Frolic 4th = 5 That Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Tralee Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:35 | 1st = 3 Tralee Shadow 2nd = 6 Sienna Grand 3rd = 5 Risky Roscoe 4th = 4 Drift A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Ragazzo Doro | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Ragazzo Doro 2nd = 2 Russian River 3rd = 3 Pinball Wizard 4th = 8 Bachelors Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Pierce Bale | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Pierce Bale 2nd = 1 Stilton Cleo 3rd = 7 Bookie Street 4th = 6 Doughboy Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Little Peanut | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Little Peanut 2nd = 11 Three Summas 3rd = 8 Cullens Legend 4th = 5 Regal Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Centrico | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Centrico 2nd = 7 Mainline Osti 3rd = 6 Zambora Cross 4th = 3 Slamming Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 10 Another Fireball 3rd = 11 Corrinyah Conman 4th = 4 Alwaysuptomischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 4 Baradine Boy | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Baradine Boy 2nd = 10 Powersati 3rd = 9 Financial Miss 4th = 1 Ruary Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Shibuya Crossing | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Shibuya Crossing 2nd = 10 Young George 3rd = 2 Mouquet 4th = 7 Law Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Mint Boy | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:23 | 1st = 7 Mint Boy 2nd = 4 Cool Boots 3rd = 6 Crooked Vulture 4th = 3 Chezzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Lightning Larico | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Lightning Larico 2nd = 6 Disco Dolly 3rd = 7 Dude Perfect 4th = 2 Are You There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Birdy Mach 2nd = 3 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 8 Parramatta 4th = 1 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Tambo Road | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:17 | 1st = 4 Tambo Road 2nd = 6 Scott No Go 3rd = 2 Bossman Bobby 4th = 5 Mad Ones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Last Armageddon | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Last Armageddon 2nd = 3 Delaneys Desire 3rd = 4 Missy Attitude 4th = 8 Arma De Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Carltonian | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:14 | 1st = 9 Carltonian 2nd = 6 Percys Empire 3rd = 3 Dyna Yezza 4th = 5 Hot Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Crime Time | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:13 | 1st = 6 Crime Time 2nd = 1 Wandary Muscat 3rd = 8 Run Business Run 4th = 2 No Lovie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Crack Shot | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:11 | 1st = 2 Crack Shot 2nd = 3 Hes So Fancy 3rd = 8 Ariek Tor 4th = 6 Wattos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Parisian Rockstar | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Parisian Rockstar 2nd = 5 Constantlysideways 3rd = 9 Arrokeefe 4th = 10 Stuunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Callaway Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:06 | 1st = 2 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 7 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 5 Firebomb 4th = 1 Ona Rocky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Zero Secrets | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Zero Secrets 2nd = 9 The Charmer 3rd = 1 Bellwhist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Aston Marshall | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:04 | 1st = 4 Aston Marshall 2nd = 6 Bigtime Bruce 3rd = 1 Aston Tobin 4th = 10 Soda Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Eloise | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:01 | 1st = 3 Eloise 2nd = 6 Thunder Of Fire 3rd = 8 Saldana 4th = 7 Phantom Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Kyvalley Barney | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 19:00 | 1st = 13 Kyvalley Barney 2nd = 7 Our Revenue Maker 3rd = 9 Jay Pe De 4th = 4 Tiavons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Wrinkly | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Wrinkly 2nd = 6 Gunnago 3rd = 2 Touch of Silver 4th = 4 See Me Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Scotlynn Jiggs | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:56 | 1st = 10 Scotlynn Jiggs 2nd = 1 Dust To Diamonds 3rd = 9 Mammals Flash 4th = 2 Noah The Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Blue Pointer | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:53 | 1st = 2 Blue Pointer 2nd = 7 Monifieth 3rd = 8 Raksmach 4th = 4 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 10 Magic Monarch | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:50 | 1st = 10 Magic Monarch 2nd = 6 Darcis Money 3rd = 8 Mirimbah 4th = 1 I Taut I Saw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Gold Invader | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Gold Invader 2nd = 8 Tommi Toocan 3rd = 6 Dust Me Off 4th = 3 Nashville Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Valla Swan | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Valla Swan 2nd = 9 Roarn 3rd = 1 Mister Resister 4th = 5 Dance On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Publishing Power | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Publishing Power 2nd = 3 Smashed It 3rd = 7 Ive Got Friends 4th = 8 Bred For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Little Women | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Little Women 2nd = 8 Dangerwood 3rd = 6 Lottie Glenda 4th = 2 Invictus Ester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Our Bay Roe | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:41 | 1st = 4 Our Bay Roe 2nd = 5 Niccorossa 3rd = 7 Puzzled Princess 4th = 2 Emjye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Reactor | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Reactor 2nd = 1 Good Golly Olly 3rd = 9 Free Press 4th = 8 Manacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:38 | 1st = 10 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 2 Max Richter 3rd = 3 Secret Smile 4th = 9 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Seeking Alpha | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Seeking Alpha 2nd = 6 Missile Crisis 3rd = 5 Mianina 4th = 10 Talent School |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Make Mine Joe | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:33 | 1st = 9 Make Mine Joe 2nd = 6 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 3rd = 1 The Last Gindi 4th = 5 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Mar Nien | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:28 | 1st = 13 Mar Nien 2nd = 3 Im The Boss 3rd = 10 Ardens Concord 4th = 8 Nickys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Sale Graze Bindi | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Sale Graze Bindi 2nd = 7 Dechambeau 3rd = 1 Undercover Viv 4th = 4 Splish Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 12 Care To Think | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:25 | 1st = 12 Care To Think 2nd = 10 Pepperano 3rd = 1 Trubia 4th = 13 Deep Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Rich Virgin | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:22 | 1st = 11 Rich Virgin 2nd = 2 Special Thoughts 3rd = 1 Im Not Crazy 4th = 7 Eastbro Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Blazin Blue | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Blazin Blue 2nd = 9 Lowood Duk 3rd = 6 Full Of Tricks 4th = 5 Rubeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Gee Boss | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:20 | 1st = 9 Gee Boss 2nd = 5 Sweet Ora 3rd = 7 Cuanzo 4th = 3 Marchand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Green Anchor | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:17 | 1st = 9 Green Anchor 2nd = 7 Pinyarda 3rd = 3 Avonaco 4th = 6 Jack Lancaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 1 Doogans Rise | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Doogans Rise 2nd = 3 Skyfire 3rd = 6 It Could Be You 4th = 4 His Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Call Me Curtis | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Call Me Curtis 2nd = 8 Frances Boy 3rd = 12 Bakers Dozen 4th = 1 Mordacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 Copper Fury | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:08 | 1st = 7 Copper Fury 2nd = 4 Brittella 3rd = 2 Tranquilla Sunrise 4th = 5 Asian Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 9 Naiqama | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:05 | 1st = 9 Naiqama 2nd = 1 Pass The Jar 3rd = 5 Ninetymile Turbo 4th = 3 Sootys Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Heart Of Eden | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:04 | 1st = 7 Heart Of Eden 2nd = 5 She Ra 3rd = 6 Rabhaan 4th = 3 So Stoic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Desmons Pride | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Desmons Pride 2nd = 1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 3rd = 10 Round Mountain Gem 4th = 8 Hellaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Keayang Sporty | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:57 | 1st = 9 Keayang Sporty 2nd = 8 Blue Beach Angel 3rd = 4 Canturi Crest 4th = 3 Chacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 13 Creativity | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:55 | 1st = 13 Creativity 2nd = 2 Tykiato 3rd = 9 Mamzelle Tess 4th = 3 Brugal Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Most Important | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 Most Important 2nd = 8 Torgersen 3rd = 9 Privlaka 4th = 11 Brooklyn Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Volkoff | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:43 | 1st = 5 Volkoff 2nd = 1 Durendal 3rd = 4 Tenterden 4th = 2 Its It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 4 Uptown Lad | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Uptown Lad 2nd = 13 Savvan 3rd = 14 Sirens Fury 4th = 2 Redouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Minnie Street | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:38 | 1st = 4 Minnie Street 2nd = 5 Sucker 3rd = 1 Testatime 4th = 8 Molongle Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 4 Get Ya Kicks | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:36 | 1st = 4 Get Ya Kicks 2nd = 1 Hell On Earth 3rd = 3 Correggio 4th = 6 Rock Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Lord Topper | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:31 | 1st = 6 Lord Topper 2nd = 9 Infinity Queen 3rd = 4 Light N Fire 4th = 13 Enki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 Dixie Win | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Dixie Win 2nd = 3 Groovershaker 3rd = 2 Roman Skylab 4th = 9 Colour Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Massive Attack | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:28 | 1st = 7 Massive Attack 2nd = 3 Our Rocky 3rd = 6 Omission 4th = 1 Magic Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 2 Medal Afrique | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:26 | 1st = 2 Medal Afrique 2nd = 10 I Am Dynamic 3rd = 7 Gilded Spirit 4th = 8 Exotic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Stradazzle | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:24 | 1st = 6 Stradazzle 2nd = 1 Red Viking 3rd = 9 First Courrier 4th = 5 Arrows Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Howdee | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Howdee 2nd = 4 Alsoadamas 3rd = 5 Mighty Tax 4th = 1 Tipsy On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Crystal Dreamer | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Crystal Dreamer 2nd = 9 Danuki 3rd = 2 Thermal Current 4th = 13 Manolo Blahniq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Iltextya | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:16 | 1st = 5 Iltextya 2nd = 3 Wednesday Warrior 3rd = 2 Cattledog Cod 4th = 4 Turbo Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Whypeeo | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Whypeeo 2nd = 3 Pierata 3rd = 4 Shogun Sun 4th = 11 Colosimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Illustrious Tycoon | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Illustrious Tycoon 2nd = 1 Cognac 3rd = 5 Picasso Bay 4th = 8 Summers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 5 Mambo Italiano | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Mambo Italiano 2nd = 9 Cheap Tycoon 3rd = 4 Miss Excess 4th = 2 Super Kean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 10 Zestful | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 17:00 | 1st = 10 Zestful 2nd = 14 I Thought So 3rd = 2 Kuro 4th = 7 Calanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Bright Angel | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:58 | 1st = 2 Bright Angel 2nd = 6 Reactant 3rd = 11 Deacon Black 4th = 7 Vehement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 7 Smuggling | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:56 | 1st = 7 Smuggling 2nd = 4 Lanomroh 3rd = 12 Famoosa 4th = 9 Kwatile Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 6 Going Grey | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:53 | 1st = 6 Going Grey 2nd = 3 Cool Stinger 3rd = 5 Solicitation 4th = 2 California Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Irish Mint | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:51 | 1st = 7 Irish Mint 2nd = 9 Vickis Boy 3rd = 1 Mystified 4th = 8 Its Been A Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Viammo | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Viammo 2nd = 3 Desert Thorn 3rd = 1 Ice Maker 4th = 8 Henny Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Grey Steyne | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:48 | 1st = 2 Grey Steyne 2nd = 6 Fox Force Five 3rd = 1 Go The Gantry 4th = 4 Coulthard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Prometheus | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Prometheus 2nd = 11 Dark Dream 3rd = 7 Lucky Legend 4th = 8 Nathula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Canon Diablo | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Canon Diablo 2nd = 4 Java 3rd = 1 Action Again 4th = 6 Brewery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Ozi Choice | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:40 | 1st = 8 Ozi Choice 2nd = 9 Thelburg 3rd = 7 Onerous 4th = 6 Dan Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 Fish Bones Fry | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:36 | 1st = 5 Fish Bones Fry 2nd = 10 Chew Toy 3rd = 11 Hargy 4th = 8 Robin The Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Pinch River | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:32 | 1st = 1 Pinch River 2nd = 7 All Over Bosanova 3rd = 5 Havasay 4th = 11 Colinelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Fire And Rain | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Fire And Rain 2nd = 6 Fairtrusive 3rd = 7 Shes Got Merit 4th = 8 Vena Schnitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 7 Monaco Countess | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Monaco Countess 2nd = 4 Lifes Drink 3rd = 8 Purple Crown 4th = 6 Stars In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Crack Me Up | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Crack Me Up 2nd = 5 Cabeza De Vaca 3rd = 8 Interlocuter 4th = 6 Mighty Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 10 Aztec Warrior | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:18 | 1st = 10 Aztec Warrior 2nd = 5 Foxy Feline 3rd = 11 Indelicacy 4th = 1 Misprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 4 Magic Thor | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:16 | 1st = 4 Magic Thor 2nd = 1 Ambusher 3rd = 8 Mount Kisco 4th = 2 Big Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 3 Four More Millers | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:14 | 1st = 3 Four More Millers 2nd = 10 Wheres Emma 3rd = 6 Time To Reminisce 4th = 8 Young America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Itz Invincible | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:11 | 1st = 4 Itz Invincible 2nd = 7 Invisible Girl 3rd = 3 Cashed 4th = 1 Bay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Crackasafe | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Crackasafe 2nd = 1 Pro Mutual 3rd = 3 Zatopek 4th = 8 Jewel Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Daresay | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Daresay 2nd = 2 Fortunately 3rd = 5 Secret Sites 4th = 8 Citrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Smartedge | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:04 | 1st = 4 Smartedge 2nd = 6 Aberration 3rd = 5 Travancore 4th = 11 Soothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Bengali | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:02 | 1st = 6 Bengali 2nd = 2 Commissar 3rd = 5 Bartender Man 4th = 4 Windfola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 6 Etah James | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Etah James 2nd = 7 My Psychiatrist 3rd = 12 Bint El Bedu 4th = 13 Jimivag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Bulala | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:56 | 1st = 5 Bulala 2nd = 6 Our Project 3rd = 1 Fermanagh Lad 4th = 14 Hoodless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Emphasis | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:52 | 1st = 3 Emphasis 2nd = 1 Rudy 3rd = 2 Long Time Ago 4th = 5 Outraged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Can You Hear Me | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Can You Hear Me 2nd = 8 Sally Getcha Gun 4th = 13 Waimate Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 9 Flying Iggy | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:44 | 1st = 9 Flying Iggy 2nd = 7 Craiglea Ghetto 3rd = 6 Chateau Maroux 4th = 16 Magic Belinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Sedanzer | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Sedanzer 2nd = 8 Zourkhan 3rd = 7 Xebec 4th = 4 Olympic Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 8 Knucklemanna | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:36 | 1st = 8 Knucklemanna 2nd = 6 Centenary Shot 3rd = 7 Beware Of Thestorm 4th = 1 Jimmie Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 3 Rage Against | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Rage Against 2nd = 5 Safe Harbour 3rd = 7 Night Manager 4th = 9 Trust Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Nikitas | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:31 | 1st = 4 Nikitas 2nd = 1 Chamois Road 3rd = 5 Federal Court 4th = 3 Have Another Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 8 Shirasca | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Shirasca 2nd = 3 Classy Marcy 3rd = 1 Fair Sonari 4th = 6 Merivale Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 French Descent | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 French Descent 2nd = 8 Indian Rocks 3rd = 3 Invinciboy 4th = 7 Spur Me Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Campaign | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:24 | 1st = 6 Campaign 2nd = 5 Sekiyama 3rd = 9 Isle Of Capri 4th = 11 All Too Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Shoreham | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Shoreham 2nd = 6 Guizot 3rd = 11 Shenandoah 4th = 7 Portion Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Lord Laurie | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:16 | 1st = 5 Lord Laurie 2nd = 3 Triple Shot 3rd = 14 Magic Miranda 4th = 13 Moving Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Spider | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Spider 2nd = 3 Fascinate 3rd = 9 Willow 4th = 6 Lord Sibford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 Outback Barbie | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:12 | 1st = 12 Outback Barbie 2nd = 6 Granny Red Shoes 3rd = 9 Witherspoon 4th = 13 Sizzling Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Anatola | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Anatola 2nd = 5 Orachael 3rd = 2 Machinegun Jubs 4th = 6 Suspenders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Cracow | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:03 | 1st = 4 Cracow 2nd = 5 Better Future 3rd = 2 Royal Standing 4th = 7 Forgive Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 5 Tris | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 15:01 | 1st = 5 Tris 2nd = 8 Manhattan Spirit 3rd = 7 Dash Of Pash 4th = 1 Another Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 13 Elusive Meteor | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:59 | 1st = 13 Elusive Meteor 2nd = 5 One Prize One Goal 3rd = 16 Stacey Ann 4th = 12 Sound Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Im a Princess | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:56 | 1st = 5 Im a Princess 2nd = 3 Pretty Punk 3rd = 4 Penny For A Pound 4th = 9 Cool Fonzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Mandela Dreaming | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:53 | 1st = 1 Mandela Dreaming 2nd = 3 Adobe Mist 3rd = 2 Jellybean 4th = 4 Bel Classico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 5 Firestorm Fury | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Firestorm Fury 2nd = 8 Soho Flyer 3rd = 1 Roman Senator 4th = 7 New Blessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 Sasuba | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:49 | 1st = 9 Sasuba 2nd = 6 Classic Thoughts 3rd = 2 Cormac 4th = 5 Birdsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 7 La Bella Rosa | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:48 | 1st = 7 La Bella Rosa 2nd = 3 Sleek Secret 3rd = 4 Sweepstake 4th = 13 She Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Angelucci | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Angelucci 2nd = 3 Red Chouxs 3rd = 11 Found Out 4th = 6 Vinland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Dylans Deeva | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:41 | 1st = 2 Dylans Deeva 2nd = 11 Plenary 3rd = 3 Grandes 4th = 10 Cochranes Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 12 Courte Zarindi | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:39 | 1st = 12 Courte Zarindi 2nd = 4 Teddytwinkletoes 3rd = 1 Kilowatt 4th = 10 Tantella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Ef Troop | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Ef Troop 2nd = 2 Crockett 3rd = 4 Commissioner 4th = 5 Doss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Irish Bet | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Irish Bet 2nd = 1 Ragged Rascal 3rd = 8 Canyonero 4th = 11 Let Me Sleep On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 5 Wolfendale | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:26 | 1st = 5 Wolfendale 2nd = 8 De Majico 3rd = 9 Petronas 4th = 7 Danube Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 10 Royal Success | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:24 | 1st = 10 Royal Success 2nd = 2 Chambord 3rd = 3 Ronchi 4th = 7 Passing Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Redentes Edge | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:21 | 1st = 7 Redentes Edge 2nd = 4 Barood 3rd = 8 Via Balciano 4th = 5 Embecee Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Darktown Strutter | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 Darktown Strutter 2nd = 4 Knotted 3rd = 7 Snitzels Joy 4th = 2 Calligrapher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Spellology | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Spellology 2nd = 6 Jarrett 3rd = 3 Mull Over 4th = 4 Varuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 3 Savvy Coup | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:13 | 1st = 3 Savvy Coup 2nd = 1 Dijon Bleu 3rd = 5 Contessa Vanessa 4th = 7 Larima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Kasi Farasi | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Kasi Farasi 2nd = 1 Poets Corner 3rd = 6 Montaser 4th = 3 Holy Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Mr Fergus | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:06 | 1st = 1 Mr Fergus 2nd = 2 Event 3rd = 11 Tycoon Dreaming 4th = 10 Saraden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Come Fly With Me | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Come Fly With Me 2nd = 1 Gallant Boy 3rd = 3 Motorboat Mike 4th = 6 Dee And Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 14 Aqua Vite | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 14:02 | 1st = 14 Aqua Vite 2nd = 9 Slydini 3rd = 8 Mystical Renegade 4th = 13 Hi Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 6 Le Dazzle | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:58 | 1st = 6 Le Dazzle 2nd = 5 Solid Asset 3rd = 4 Snippet Assured 4th = 8 Firebird Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Vassal | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Vassal 2nd = 1 Broadside 3rd = 3 Prince Cheri 4th = 2 Green Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 8 Shehroz | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:51 | 1st = 8 Shehroz 2nd = 4 Universal Thief 3rd = 5 Blazing Harada 4th = 12 Tough Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 2 Five To Midnight | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:49 | 1st = 2 Five To Midnight 2nd = 9 Promise To Reign 3rd = 8 Zambezi Warrior 4th = 6 Rock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Indian Thunder | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:46 | 1st = 1 Indian Thunder 2nd = 6 Bad Wolf 3rd = 5 Tan Tat Flame 4th = 3 Rushwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 She Is Fierce | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:43 | 1st = 2 She Is Fierce 2nd = 4 Mizaru 3rd = 5 Wacky Doo 4th = 7 Holbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Quackerjack | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Quackerjack 2nd = 6 Dreaming Of Biscay 3rd = 1 Acton Shale 4th = 8 Delchuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 6 Duplicity | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:38 | 1st = 6 Duplicity 2nd = 4 Leading Role 3rd = 1 Go To Man 4th = 3 Georgethefifth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 10 Trogir | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:35 | 1st = 10 Trogir 2nd = 5 Dont Blush Baby 3rd = 13 El Rada 4th = 15 La Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Richwaite Lady | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:31 | 1st = 10 Richwaite Lady 2nd = 9 Lovespeed Girl 3rd = 2 Our Cashier 4th = 4 Orithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Passito | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:29 | 1st = 7 Passito 2nd = 5 King Pin 3rd = 1 Coulee 4th = 3 Timy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Im A Rippa | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Im A Rippa 2nd = 3 Eminent 3rd = 5 Brigadoon Rise 4th = 9 Kubis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Victorem | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:20 | 1st = 6 Victorem 2nd = 1 All Stand 3rd = 5 Under The Thumb 4th = 11 Elles Nel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 7 Living Doll | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:16 | 1st = 7 Living Doll 2nd = 6 Ilovethisgirl 3rd = 9 Lucy Is A Girl 4th = 3 Fire Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 1 Lizzie Lamour | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Lizzie Lamour 2nd = 7 Love Affair 3rd = 2 Stolen Dance 4th = 5 Devise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Ollivander | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Ollivander 2nd = 10 Anthemoessa 3rd = 3 Fake 4th = 11 Ennis Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 8 Boxachocolates | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 12:58 | 1st = 8 Boxachocolates 2nd = 5 Itsallbelt 3rd = 3 Blathwayt 4th = 2 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Pippi Rea | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 12:49 | 1st = 3 Pippi Rea 2nd = 12 Hes Mi Brother 3rd = 2 Napoleon Dynamite 4th = 1 Fulltothebrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Savatiano | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 Savatiano 2nd = 1 Calculated 3rd = 5 Awesome Pluck 4th = 6 Royal Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 4 Bizzwinkle | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 12:33 | 1st = 4 Bizzwinkle 2nd = 9 Hot In High Heels 3rd = 10 Misty Music 4th = 6 Archduchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 6 Donizetti | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 12:20 | 1st = 6 Donizetti 2nd = 1 Handfull 3rd = 4 Dream Dancer 4th = 10 Helenaoftroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Katango | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 12:09 | 1st = 7 Katango 2nd = 6 All Black Magic 3rd = 8 Docket 4th = 2 Raise You Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 8 Symphonic | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 11:58 | 1st = 8 Symphonic 2nd = 10 Lescalier Rose 3rd = 4 Arraignment 4th = 1 Camino Rocoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 1 Irish Moon | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Irish Moon 2nd = 5 Lewis Caroll 3rd = 2 Shadow Fox 4th = 3 Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 18 El Famoso | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 11:34 | 1st = 18 El Famoso 2nd = 1 Edward 3rd = 11 Dezzies Delight 4th = 12 Missing Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Ferrando | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 11:23 | 1st = 1 Ferrando 2nd = 5 Resurrect 3rd = 2 Selfie 4th = 3 Mr Knowitall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 12 Nucleonic | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 11:10 | 1st = 12 Nucleonic 2nd = 1 Our Dynamite 3rd = 5 Perfect Shock 4th = 8 Ruby Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Tickets On Her | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 10:59 | 1st = 1 Tickets On Her 2nd = 6 Ellerstina 3rd = 4 Nightcap 4th = 5 All Dressed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Shes A Thief | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 10:48 | 1st = 4 Shes A Thief 2nd = 2 Wisdom Patch 3rd = 5 Dublin Rose 4th = 7 Eridani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Beefeater | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 10:35 | 1st = 1 Beefeater 2nd = 8 Stephenstihls 3rd = 4 Marky Mark 4th = 5 Perfect Harmonee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 11 The Quiet Man | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 10:24 | 1st = 11 The Quiet Man 2nd = 9 Rock Solid 3rd = 2 Beethoven 4th = 1 Sebring Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 7 Diesel | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 10:13 | 1st = 7 Diesel 2nd = 5 Thorn Pass 3rd = 10 Model Aye 4th = 1 Angel In Bluejeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Chucking Stone | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 2:10 | 1st = 6 Chucking Stone 2nd = 1 Black Nightmare 3rd = 3 Cayenne El 4th = 7 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Madame Meilland | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 1:55 | 1st = 2 Madame Meilland 2nd = 3 Simondou Su 3rd = 1 Sheez Edgy 4th = 6 Safari Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Mister Ardee | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 1:51 | 1st = 6 Mister Ardee 2nd = 5 Well Enough Said 3rd = 1 Scoobys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Collision Bolt | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 1:37 | 1st = 7 Collision Bolt 2nd = 4 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 5 Cadillac Style 4th = 1 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Makinchanges | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 1:34 | 1st = 1 Makinchanges 2nd = 2 Driven 3rd = 6 A Bit Ruthless 4th = 7 Smo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Dior Mia More | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 1:30 | 1st = 4 Dior Mia More 2nd = 8 Maczaffair 3rd = 2 Auctioneers Elsu 4th = 1 Shes Artful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Island Run | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 1:17 | 1st = 3 Island Run 2nd = 1 Advance Academy 3rd = 5 Five Star Looka 4th = 6 Major Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Cosmic Evolution | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 1:12 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Evolution 2nd = 4 Gonzales Monelli 3rd = 5 Mamma Monelli 4th = 6 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Rock Diamonds | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 1:05 | 1st = 3 Rock Diamonds 2nd = 1 The Trilogy 3rd = 4 Lets Chase The Dream 4th = 8 Argyle Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Flying Urkal | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 0:47 | 1st = 3 Flying Urkal 2nd = 8 Ideal Grace 3rd = 4 Vinson Monelli 4th = 2 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Im Zuleika | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 0:42 | 1st = 8 Im Zuleika 2nd = 4 Soho Jett 3rd = 3 Undercover Art 4th = 6 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Vultan Tin | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 0:40 | 1st = 6 Vultan Tin 2nd = 8 Motu Premier 3rd = 7 Ohoka Punter 4th = 9 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Black Goshawk | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 0:32 | 1st = 8 Black Goshawk 2nd = 6 Bow Gundi 3rd = 10 Sandy Gundi 4th = 2 West On Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Baptism Of Fire | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 0:21 | 1st = 8 Baptism Of Fire 2nd = 5 Cams Resurgence 3rd = 6 Allazar 4th = 2 Whitbys Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Zach Maguire | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 0:15 | 1st = 12 Zach Maguire 2nd = 2 Skippy Rascal 3rd = 11 Walkinshaw 4th = 10 Im Rockaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Yunderup King | ||
Sat Dec 16 2017 0:12 | 1st = 1 Yunderup King 2nd = 8 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 6 Stinky Pete 4th = 7 Lucky Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Kabukuru | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 23:45 | 1st = 1 Kabukuru 2nd = 7 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 4 Buzzard 4th = 6 Son Of Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Em Morney | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 23:27 | 1st = 7 Em Morney 2nd = 5 Ill Miss You 3rd = 8 Svetlana Monelli 4th = 1 Canutes Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Harlan Rocks | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 23:07 | 1st = 7 Harlan Rocks 2nd = 6 Wildash Nelly 3rd = 5 Bonbie Beauty 4th = 3 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 Select Danger | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:59 | 1st = 10 Select Danger 2nd = 5 Lilty Allen 3rd = 6 Bronelly Buster 4th = 7 Cruella Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Mummas Hope | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:55 | 1st = 1 Mummas Hope 2nd = 2 Angelic Miss 3rd = 5 Inner Wisdom 4th = 4 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Kili Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Kili Monelli 2nd = 6 Lets Get Rocked 3rd = 3 Mighty Matt 4th = 1 Flying Urkal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Joyous | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:38 | 1st = 8 Joyous 2nd = 3 Brandeen Bayley 3rd = 1 Lunar Shadow 4th = 5 Milla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Gold Drift | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Gold Drift 2nd = 5 Dorans Destiny 3rd = 8 Juggernaut Train 4th = 6 Miss Morvill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Need To Travel | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:30 | 1st = 8 Need To Travel 2nd = 1 Snakey Katie 3rd = 2 Smart Marlow 4th = 4 Izy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Rapid Recall | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:26 | 1st = 4 Rapid Recall 2nd = 8 Dransfield 3rd = 1 Accident Range 4th = 2 Misty Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Shes Single | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Shes Single 2nd = 7 Jenny From Block 3rd = 4 Mount Murray 4th = 1 Takahi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Spring Scorpion | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:18 | 1st = 7 Spring Scorpion 2nd = 5 Matriculate 3rd = 6 Cairnlea Strider 4th = 3 Addisons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Mallee Spring | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:14 | 1st = 1 Mallee Spring 2nd = 4 Wild Angel 3rd = 3 Showin Attitude 4th = 6 Jasocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Skyes A Fallen | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Skyes A Fallen 2nd = 5 Cashmeera 3rd = 4 Kettles Cobber 4th = 7 Free Spins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Spring Time Girl | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 3 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 2 Richmond Road 4th = 8 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Hey Bail | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:04 | 1st = 6 Hey Bail 2nd = 8 Neat Alright 3rd = 5 Bella Bomb 4th = 4 Full Soot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Pacific Drums | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 22:03 | 1st = 6 Pacific Drums 2nd = 9 Bettor B Nice 3rd = 1 Attacknrhythm 4th = 3 Watts Up Letsplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Lika Gunshot | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 1 Road Angel 3rd = 2 His Highness 4th = 6 Go Alice Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Sutton Steele | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Sutton Steele 2nd = 8 Windmill Haze 3rd = 4 Mclaren Missile 4th = 2 Shimatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Lisa Marie | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Lisa Marie 2nd = 1 Billy Clover 3rd = 6 Go Wilma Go 4th = 8 Jameka Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Buzz Off Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Buzz Off Tiger 2nd = 2 Sunset Snooker 3rd = 4 Yilgarn Arkie 4th = 3 Towering Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Beau Wonder | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:46 | 1st = 6 Beau Wonder 2nd = 5 Greysynd Hawk 3rd = 7 Tip It Up 4th = 3 Oh So Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Zafonic Force | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:43 | 1st = 2 Zafonic Force 2nd = 6 Visigoth 3rd = 1 Reinhold 4th = 8 Regal Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 1 Vintage Power 3rd = 8 Minoru Miss 4th = 2 Kukudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 6 High Eden Frost 3rd = 4 Fox Gambler 4th = 5 Alpha Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Kerford Road | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:33 | 1st = 8 Kerford Road 2nd = 3 Invite Only 3rd = 7 Longshanks 4th = 6 Stylish Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Sketchy Matt | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:32 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Matt 2nd = 2 Mystery Dreama 3rd = 7 Bellevue Lass 4th = 1 Micks Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 Column | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Column 2nd = 9 Dodge City 3rd = 2 Wimborne 4th = 3 Hazard Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Lakeview Maisey | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Lakeview Maisey 2nd = 6 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 1 Laurentide Ice 4th = 3 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 1 Reality Hawk 3rd = 3 Two Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Moment To Shine | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Moment To Shine 2nd = 4 Rule The Road 3rd = 5 Dahomey Windsong 4th = 3 Spritely Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Torque Of Courage | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Torque Of Courage 2nd = 3 Melpark Alexa 3rd = 6 Dolly Mach Lombo 4th = 2 Tauto Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Centrico | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:16 | 1st = 8 Centrico 2nd = 4 Stilton Sox 3rd = 1 Like Zeus 4th = 3 Pawfessional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Hurucan | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Hurucan 2nd = 5 Tyla Grace 3rd = 2 Mackenzies Run 4th = 8 Optic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Hazelwood Flyer | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Hazelwood Flyer 2nd = 6 Candy Rose 3rd = 4 Sisco Knight 4th = 2 Akina Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Shima Sun | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Shima Sun 2nd = 5 Ozzi Oscar 3rd = 7 Fancy More 4th = 8 Cosmicly Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Hezbuyindiamonds | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:03 | 1st = 5 Hezbuyindiamonds 2nd = 3 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 6 Blazing Terror 4th = 4 Its Bettor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 8 Sun Quan | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Sun Quan 2nd = 2 Sang Choi Bao 3rd = 7 Forbidden Kisses 4th = 6 Rosti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 First Fire | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 First Fire 2nd = 2 Joes Drinking 3rd = 3 Smooth Claudia 4th = 5 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Lets Win Meisha | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Lets Win Meisha 2nd = 7 Phoenix Pak 3rd = 1 Zipping Indy 4th = 2 Zipping Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 4 Sallys Girl 3rd = 6 San Tan Sam 4th = 1 Aston Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Xtreme Gift | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:49 | 1st = 7 Xtreme Gift 2nd = 1 James Beat Fed 3rd = 6 Lektra Oscar 4th = 8 Robyns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Im Lady Angus | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:48 | 1st = 10 Im Lady Angus 2nd = 3 Margaret Ruth 3rd = 8 Andyou 4th = 4 Valsue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Johnny Bullet | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:46 | 1st = 2 Johnny Bullet 2nd = 3 Dr Eleonora 3rd = 4 Zinda Neveelk 4th = 8 Conclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Explosive Fox | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:43 | 1st = 5 Explosive Fox 2nd = 3 Runout Babe 3rd = 1 Willie Mac 4th = 6 Step Up Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Adhara Steel | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Adhara Steel 2nd = 5 Sappho 3rd = 8 Party Every Day 4th = 1 Rustys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Out To Strike | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Out To Strike 2nd = 9 Jaxs Giant 3rd = 2 Blinken Gone 4th = 6 Peggy Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Rocknroll Music | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Music 2nd = 7 Dillon 3rd = 4 Maudie Mombassa 4th = 2 The Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Lucky Brew | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Lucky Brew 2nd = 1 More Moment 3rd = 3 Slingshot Sambo 4th = 10 Lektra Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Guizot | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Guizot 2nd = 3 Dubai King 3rd = 2 Rezak 4th = 7 Backroads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Scottish Thistle | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Scottish Thistle 2nd = 5 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 8 Starboost 4th = 7 Waynes Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Birdie Tee | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:27 | 1st = 2 Birdie Tee 2nd = 1 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 4 Flower Bomb 4th = 7 Technic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Blackjack Neo | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Blackjack Neo 2nd = 2 Zellman 3rd = 1 Our Delta Rose 4th = 5 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Wise Misty | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Wise Misty 2nd = 3 Bills Special 3rd = 6 Invergarry Lady 4th = 5 Red Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 2 Thin Line 3rd = 3 Miss Zok Dee 4th = 4 Wynburn Geri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Courageous Saint | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Courageous Saint 2nd = 3 Luvyacookie 3rd = 4 Jilliby Jake 4th = 1 Dakotason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Furtado | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:16 | 1st = 2 Furtado 2nd = 1 Lucky Holly 3rd = 6 Myrtle Grange 4th = 3 Dorans Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Mrs Spring | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Mrs Spring 2nd = 2 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 7 Melisandre 4th = 6 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Caprice Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Caprice Monelli 2nd = 1 Zipping Hetty 3rd = 4 Springvale Carla 4th = 6 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Tranquil Blossom | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Blossom 2nd = 8 Opawa Plum 3rd = 1 Runway Bono 4th = 7 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Invictus Storm | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:07 | 1st = 6 Invictus Storm 2nd = 1 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 4 Iggy Wiggy 4th = 7 Emilia Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Apache Dream | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:04 | 1st = 7 Apache Dream 2nd = 1 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 2 Okay Custard 4th = 3 Finnigans Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:03 | 1st = 10 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 5 Maxwells Pride 3rd = 7 In Massachusetts 4th = 8 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Xtreme Notice | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:01 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Notice 2nd = 1 Ace Ventura 3rd = 6 Miss Judge 4th = 2 Black Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Benny Goes Berzerk | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Benny Goes Berzerk 2nd = 3 Lokitin 3rd = 6 Destinys Revenge 4th = 5 Hammerstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:58 | 3rd = 2 Barbarella 4th = 1 Pallington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Bronze Gambler | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Bronze Gambler 2nd = 7 Smashniak Opal 3rd = 2 Barbarella 4th = 1 Pallington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Jewel Impact | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 Jewel Impact 2nd = 2 Winsome Stride 3rd = 4 Ebony Belle 4th = 1 Shireen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Victa Sara | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Victa Sara 2nd = 5 Lepa Nada 3rd = 1 Tigers Empire 4th = 6 Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Seaside | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:49 | 1st = 4 Seaside 2nd = 1 Jetta Jam 3rd = 2 Wynburn Lucifer 4th = 6 Apollo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Mustang Bart | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Mustang Bart 2nd = 6 Chief Safari 3rd = 2 Our Sir Oliver 4th = 5 River Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Bumble Bee Bolto 2nd = 6 Chardy 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Cruz 4th = 7 Flat Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Scrumble | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:43 | 1st = 5 Scrumble 2nd = 1 Brindle Ninja 3rd = 7 Dam Sleek 4th = 3 Need A Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Scorching Lucy | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Scorching Lucy 2nd = 2 Kyella 3rd = 1 Galway Cheeta 4th = 4 Poet Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:39 | 1st = 3 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 1 Cosmic Odette 3rd = 2 Ride Aint Over 4th = 7 Fair Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Grassetto | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Grassetto 2nd = 8 Veloce Nero 3rd = 9 Opo Rock 4th = 7 Blocker Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Mark Of Integrity | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:33 | 1st = 6 Mark Of Integrity 2nd = 1 Fashion Miss 3rd = 8 Chika Mattgregor 4th = 7 Sir Rogue Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Destroy I Said | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Destroy I Said 2nd = 7 Diamond Ruby 3rd = 4 Lektra Fire 4th = 2 Laineys Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Wilde Gem | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Wilde Gem 2nd = 4 Mistoffelees 3rd = 7 Scappare 4th = 3 Destinys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Hot Producer | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Hot Producer 2nd = 3 Buddys Entity 3rd = 7 Zipping Olga 4th = 4 Shakey Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Hemsworth | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Hemsworth 2nd = 1 Styles 3rd = 4 Mouse Trap 4th = 7 Fasika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Lucas Rose | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Lucas Rose 2nd = 8 Ah Sugar Sugar 3rd = 5 Trap Queen 4th = 3 Stalking Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Jerichos Trumpet | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Jerichos Trumpet 2nd = 1 Fling About 3rd = 5 The Girls Gotflair 4th = 4 Majestic Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Louie Lasagna | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Louie Lasagna 2nd = 5 Cee Righty 3rd = 3 Rocky Ravioli 4th = 6 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Marchigiano | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Marchigiano 2nd = 1 Clever Dick 3rd = 12 Nicconis Boy 4th = 2 Bristol Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 More Or Less | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 More Or Less 2nd = 5 Jugungal Blue 3rd = 8 Mount Keira 4th = 3 Magical Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Natures Gent | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Natures Gent 2nd = 1 Cactus Jack 3rd = 2 Avenger Bale 4th = 10 Allen Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Molly Dobbs | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Molly Dobbs 2nd = 3 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 6 Tag And Release 4th = 1 Dream A Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Dr Tracey | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:07 | 1st = 6 Dr Tracey 2nd = 2 Nicky Neo 3rd = 9 Edna Betts 4th = 1 Wanneroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Lani Kai Beach | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:03 | 1st = 8 Lani Kai Beach 2nd = 3 Absolution 3rd = 5 Don Kee 4th = 1 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Langhro | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Langhro 2nd = 5 My Little Oliver 3rd = 6 Onemore Emotion 4th = 1 Brooklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Crackerjack Daza | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Daza 2nd = 2 Master Rico 3rd = 4 Lektra Guiseppe 4th = 1 Jims Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 With Gusto | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 With Gusto 2nd = 2 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 5 Classy Guy 4th = 6 Mach Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Lone Eagle | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Lone Eagle 2nd = 7 Sketchy Fabio 3rd = 8 Zipping Ripley 4th = 6 Shimmer Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 War Room | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 War Room 2nd = 4 Luna Rossa 3rd = 2 Fontaines War 4th = 7 Sagredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Epic Dream | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:42 | 1st = 4 Epic Dream 2nd = 2 Opawa Kevin 3rd = 1 Panel Beater 4th = 6 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Crazy Hawke | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:40 | 1st = 7 Crazy Hawke 2nd = 5 Micro Moo 3rd = 2 Kraken Bolt 4th = 4 Belisarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Barwell Boy | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:39 | 1st = 7 Barwell Boy 2nd = 5 Xtreme Caution 3rd = 6 Xtreme Shine 4th = 2 Cloona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Golovkin | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Golovkin 2nd = 3 Shards Halo 3rd = 7 Ryabby 4th = 4 Em Vee En |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Kasi Farasi | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Kasi Farasi 2nd = 1 Another Flag 3rd = 6 Lu Bu 4th = 11 Zou York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Zipping Buck | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:28 | 1st = 7 Zipping Buck 2nd = 1 Jack Skywalker 3rd = 8 Found In Quartz 4th = 2 Mighty Powerful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Ourboy Fab | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:25 | 1st = 6 Ourboy Fab 2nd = 2 Kid Carl 3rd = 3 Midnight Ride 4th = 1 Oz Ten Tatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Stand Beside Me | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 Stand Beside Me 2nd = 8 Avatar Vixen 3rd = 2 Winlock Rose 4th = 6 Kiowa Kaema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Arlington Shark | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:18 | 1st = 6 Arlington Shark 2nd = 3 Beach Garden 3rd = 10 Superband 4th = 9 Angry Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Significant Streak | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Significant Streak 2nd = 1 Vital Blast 3rd = 4 Konditori 4th = 6 Bringon The Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:13 | 1st = 1 Swimming Goat 2nd = 4 Highland Laddie 3rd = 6 Watta Gunn 4th = 3 Talk Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Sky Wave | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Sky Wave 2nd = 7 Zipping Mack 3rd = 5 Zipping Clive 4th = 3 Ella Enchanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Atu Kapil | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:07 | 1st = 5 Atu Kapil 2nd = 4 Go Son 3rd = 2 Winlock Casper 4th = 1 Some Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Reign Of Buddy | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:04 | 1st = 3 Reign Of Buddy 2nd = 9 Summer Skye 3rd = 2 Dyna Kushida 4th = 8 Pius Thicknesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Off Shores Pearl | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Off Shores Pearl 2nd = 7 Global Sanction 3rd = 2 Considering 4th = 6 Dramatist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 10 Miazumi | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:55 | 1st = 10 Miazumi 2nd = 3 Union Jukebox 3rd = 6 Our Single Doubt 4th = 8 Gravettian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Grid Lock | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Grid Lock 2nd = 5 Hugo Linx 3rd = 3 Task Force 4th = 1 Dyna Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 The Next Star | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:48 | 1st = 4 The Next Star 2nd = 10 Fire One 3rd = 8 Come Out And Play 4th = 5 Snakes n Ladders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Wine Thief | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Wine Thief 2nd = 7 Thunderplump 3rd = 6 Aconite 4th = 4 Enactment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Junk Mail | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:43 | 1st = 4 Junk Mail 2nd = 3 Shady Snapper 3rd = 1 Shift The Blame 4th = 2 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Loch Monster | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Loch Monster 2nd = 4 Xerox Letter 3rd = 2 Soda Kid 4th = 5 You Gotta Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Dyna Forrest | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:39 | 1st = 8 Dyna Forrest 2nd = 4 Flying Action 3rd = 7 Dyna Terror 4th = 2 Brake Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 13 Kelsha Begs | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:35 | 1st = 13 Kelsha Begs 2nd = 9 Teravette 3rd = 4 Art Attack 4th = 6 The Free World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Big Red Opal | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Big Red Opal 2nd = 3 Shakes 3rd = 2 Zipping Blaze 4th = 1 Cosmic Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Are You | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Are You 2nd = 8 Amigo 3rd = 4 Mumma Josie 4th = 6 Allen Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Easy Weekend | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Easy Weekend 2nd = 3 Meteor Storm 3rd = 6 Ill Take The Jag 4th = 9 Snappy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Aston Duke | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Aston Duke 2nd = 3 Precision Made 3rd = 6 Scarface 4th = 7 Hambani Kahle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Dream Kay | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:13 | 1st = 3 Dream Kay 2nd = 5 Invincible Sue 3rd = 4 Opawa Abbie Joy 4th = 1 Daves Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Tarin Kowt | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Tarin Kowt 2nd = 7 Calcavado 3rd = 2 Aarcado 4th = 9 Elmaur Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Trianna | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Trianna 2nd = 8 Gunai Gossip 3rd = 5 Lektra Rival 4th = 4 Lizzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Tellem Were Comin | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Tellem Were Comin 2nd = 5 City Star 3rd = 3 Scintillating 4th = 2 Freecell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Kyzamba | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Kyzamba 2nd = 7 The Wild Wild West 3rd = 5 Gentleman Charlie 4th = 1 Kudagilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1 Bastia | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Bastia 2nd = 12 Metre Eater 3rd = 6 Our Chad 4th = 2 Cinema Paradiso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Mini Cousin | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Mini Cousin 2nd = 2 Rip Masters 3rd = 5 Reba Rocks 4th = 6 Cheetah Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Allen Kev | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:49 | 1st = 5 Allen Kev 2nd = 3 Kraken Mazing 3rd = 8 Invasion 4th = 2 Gentle Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Must Be Rusty | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:48 | 1st = 2 Must Be Rusty 2nd = 7 Perfect Result 3rd = 4 Homebush Ragna 4th = 5 Cosmic Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 1 Nicoise | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Nicoise 2nd = 4 Force Of Three 3rd = 11 Amber Alert 4th = 2 Sir Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 11 Crafty Blonde | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:40 | 1st = 11 Crafty Blonde 2nd = 9 Aztec Warrior 3rd = 10 Luvya Beak 4th = 3 Mr Sonador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Evies Best | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:37 | 1st = 7 Evies Best 2nd = 2 Bokarm Dean 3rd = 8 Mr Uggboot 4th = 5 My Brother Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Major Moment | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Major Moment 2nd = 4 Rory Mach 3rd = 7 Chang Mai 4th = 3 Montcalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 5 Bianajeuney | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Bianajeuney 2nd = 2 Doogans Rise 3rd = 10 Shadow Omen 4th = 3 Doubtless Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 French Defence | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 French Defence 2nd = 5 Amelia Christa 3rd = 1 Challis Magic 4th = 8 Roaring Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 6 Golly Miss Solly | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Golly Miss Solly 2nd = 2 Lonfino 3rd = 7 Island Grange 4th = 4 Super Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Super Swoop | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Super Swoop 2nd = 2 Dancing Journey 3rd = 11 Jaws Of Life 4th = 10 Deduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Davids Legacy | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:13 | 1st = 10 Davids Legacy 2nd = 1 Trevor Gibbs 3rd = 4 Amy Bale 4th = 7 Know Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Gun Keroma | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Gun Keroma 2nd = 6 Black Dingo 3rd = 1 Queen Gee 4th = 2 Mr Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Agent Pa | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:09 | 1st = 3 Agent Pa 2nd = 2 Manitoba 3rd = 4 Ready And Armed 4th = 5 Booming Zulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Power Supply | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Power Supply 2nd = 5 Etrangere 3rd = 3 One For The Money 4th = 4 Model To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 2 Martin John | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Martin John 2nd = 14 Clive 3rd = 3 Paravani 4th = 1 Lauragrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 1 Trembling | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Trembling 2nd = 6 Ennis 3rd = 4 Tigeen 4th = 9 Star Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Heavens Hint | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:55 | 1st = 6 Heavens Hint 2nd = 3 Bob Gage 3rd = 7 Andiamo El Ferrari 4th = 1 Sand Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 King Jeremy | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 King Jeremy 2nd = 4 Cheeky Tunes 3rd = 8 Hold Your Fire 4th = 3 Stage Fright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Loch Freddie | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:49 | 1st = 7 Loch Freddie 2nd = 1 Vanda Mick 3rd = 3 Double Explosion 4th = 5 Makikos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Magic Mike | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 Magic Mike 2nd = 2 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 5 Smash Attack 4th = 3 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 5 Lucky Flipper | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Lucky Flipper 2nd = 3 Pound Sterling 3rd = 9 Wilander Princess 4th = 8 Flip De Gloire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 Im Danny | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Im Danny 2nd = 9 Portatorio 3rd = 8 Dixie Lad 4th = 2 Prince Mayted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Right Off Spot | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Right Off Spot 2nd = 5 Pistol 3rd = 1 Mega Secret 4th = 3 Queen Dunroaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 4 Sheez Good | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:33 | 1st = 4 Sheez Good 2nd = 1 Take After Me 3rd = 6 Zimfandel 4th = 10 Donegal Carrickfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Shauquin | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Shauquin 2nd = 6 Jay Belle 3rd = 3 Sneferu 4th = 4 Max Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Hungry Heart | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 Hungry Heart 2nd = 6 Ursula Bale 3rd = 5 Proven Snow 4th = 4 Hyper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Sound Investment | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Sound Investment 2nd = 9 Love Me Ruby 3rd = 7 Vehement 4th = 6 Colour Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Captain Chilly | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Captain Chilly 2nd = 1 Danziger 3rd = 2 Odin Slayer 4th = 6 Culvie Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 No Road | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:21 | 1st = 2 No Road 2nd = 5 Bling Worthy 3rd = 1 Chrissy Pee 4th = 3 Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Sams A Champ | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:19 | 1st = 1 Sams A Champ 2nd = 7 Diesel Shannon 3rd = 4 Goodtime Stride 4th = 6 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Ogunde | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Ogunde 2nd = 2 Wise And Happy 3rd = 7 Alberdini 4th = 4 Jagarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 10 Asama Blue | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:12 | 1st = 10 Asama Blue 2nd = 9 Terracotta Warrior 3rd = 12 Dark Princess 4th = 5 The Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Hippy High Ho | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:05 | 1st = 6 Hippy High Ho 2nd = 3 Spinning Gold 3rd = 9 Capital Magic 4th = 4 Bakslap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 7 Ninas Ballerina | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Ninas Ballerina 2nd = 5 For a Song 3rd = 4 Bumgarner 4th = 1 The Big Labrownski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Pomp Fiction | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 3 Blue Not Black 3rd = 1 Gotta Rush 4th = 2 Doobstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 2 Trailer Park Girl | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Trailer Park Girl 2nd = 5 Vinny Gambini 3rd = 10 Black Art 4th = 14 Ildivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Dyna Chancer | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:49 | 1st = 9 Dyna Chancer 2nd = 7 Krupa 3rd = 5 Prue Lace 4th = 6 Little Sidey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Infinity Queen | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Infinity Queen 2nd = 5 Call Me Penny 3rd = 7 Golden Class 4th = 3 My Giddy Aunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Our Alicias Lane | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Our Alicias Lane 2nd = 6 Me And My Drum 3rd = 3 Dalon 4th = 1 Wicked Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Sheriff Jujon | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sheriff Jujon 2nd = 8 Rayong Princess 3rd = 7 Our Magic Molly 4th = 2 Grizzly Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Raging Inferno | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Raging Inferno 2nd = 1 Make It Happen 3rd = 2 Will Dazzle 4th = 3 Adala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 Petite En Jeu | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Petite En Jeu 2nd = 6 Curious 3rd = 1 Lord Ernesto 4th = 11 Tinkalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 9 Urban Royal | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Urban Royal 2nd = 8 St Gallen 3rd = 1 Bellwhist 4th = 3 Noya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 8 Mister Smartee | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Mister Smartee 2nd = 1 Collision 3rd = 5 Anchois 4th = 9 Bubbles De Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 13 Woodstone | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:19 | 1st = 13 Woodstone 2nd = 6 Say Your Pres 3rd = 10 No Fears 4th = 7 Time For Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Familja | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Familja 2nd = 3 Prince Monarch 3rd = 5 Regal Eagle 4th = 10 Poppy Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Taking Flight | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:13 | 1st = 1 Taking Flight 2nd = 4 Galaxy Star 3rd = 6 Karise Fusileer 4th = 2 Night Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Fastcar | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Fastcar 2nd = 5 Real Warrior 3rd = 3 Flying Light 4th = 4 Mr Chaplin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Beef City Blaze | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Beef City Blaze 2nd = 7 Opononis Bliss 3rd = 6 Feel The Reign 4th = 4 Miss Costalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 5 Diamondsandcowboys | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Diamondsandcowboys 2nd = 10 Shes Nicn Off 3rd = 7 Fearless Falcon 4th = 8 Milady Cabriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Heavens Keep | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Heavens Keep 2nd = 3 Rising Shot 3rd = 6 Tomelilla 4th = 2 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Slick Assassian | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:54 | 1st = 2 Slick Assassian 2nd = 1 Beljay Lilac 3rd = 8 Baggys Request 4th = 3 Don One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 7 Arrossire | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Arrossire 2nd = 10 Our Trolley Dolly 3rd = 11 Robynlucy 4th = 9 Real Son Of A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 6 Every Option | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:44 | 1st = 6 Every Option 2nd = 2 Playa Vista 3rd = 11 Mega Watt 4th = 5 Nimah Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 9 Ghodeleine | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:40 | 1st = 9 Ghodeleine 2nd = 8 Svetlanas Arrow 3rd = 10 Tambang Besi 4th = 6 Sand Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Jupiter Jones | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:36 | 1st = 2 Jupiter Jones 2nd = 7 Row Tay Tom 3rd = 4 Freedom Fire 4th = 1 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Dashing Declan | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Dashing Declan 2nd = 5 Annie Attitude 3rd = 7 Pretty Pine 4th = 2 Arthur Porrit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 9 Light em Up | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:22 | 1st = 9 Light em Up 2nd = 4 Thorn Pass 3rd = 2 Animator 4th = 10 Kairanga Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 10 Dyna Zaynabi | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:19 | 1st = 10 Dyna Zaynabi 2nd = 3 Paddys Cripp 3rd = 8 Hooded Troyer 4th = 6 Dynamic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Bigtime Doug | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:16 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Doug 2nd = 5 Light em Jax 3rd = 4 Thrilling Raider 4th = 9 Pat Tama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 6 Eyota | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Eyota 2nd = 3 Galaxy Jak 3rd = 10 Tangarra Express 4th = 8 Golden Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 7 Ardizzone | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:10 | 1st = 7 Ardizzone 2nd = 2 Art Music 3rd = 8 Suplex City 4th = 5 Pujols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 9 Aveross Rustler | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:09 | 1st = 9 Aveross Rustler 2nd = 13 Havinaravup 3rd = 12 Machs Terminator 4th = 11 Earthbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Trey Bit | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 Trey Bit 2nd = 4 Blue Cat Wombat 3rd = 1 Maybe Hannibal 4th = 8 Magic Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Trendy Mind | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Trendy Mind 2nd = 1 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 5 Sovereign Jody 4th = 3 Bigtime Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 7 Divine Power | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 12:47 | 1st = 7 Divine Power 2nd = 1 Sweepstake 3rd = 2 Awatane 4th = 6 Margot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Elouera Mist | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Elouera Mist 2nd = 8 Opawa Loyal 3rd = 7 Uno Twenty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Woodleigh Bond | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Woodleigh Bond 2nd = 4 Racey Rose 3rd = 1 Gnocchi 4th = 5 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 9 Summer Wealth | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 12:34 | 1st = 9 Summer Wealth 2nd = 5 Like Ya More 3rd = 3 Elite Excuse 4th = 4 Crimson Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Shytown Hussler | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Shytown Hussler 2nd = 3 Formation 3rd = 4 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Pacific Action | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Pacific Action 2nd = 1 Ballistic Gem 3rd = 10 Atigrado 4th = 3 Voluptuous Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 10 Helenaoftroy | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 12:12 | 1st = 10 Helenaoftroy 2nd = 1 Field Of Fire 3rd = 3 Heineken Rocks 4th = 8 Thats Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Jinja Roman | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 12:07 | 1st = 8 Jinja Roman 2nd = 3 On The Hunt 3rd = 1 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 4 Naholo | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 11:59 | 1st = 4 Naholo 2nd = 2 Motu Bettor Be Quick 3rd = 5 Stunin Type 4th = 13 Life Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Diva Pose | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 10:57 | 1st = 6 Diva Pose 2nd = 4 Bigtime Tomac 3rd = 1 Zipping Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Mad Harry | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 10:57 | 1st = 7 Mad Harry 2nd = 4 Bigtime Tomac 3rd = 1 Zipping Arnold 4th = 6 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Come Dance With Me | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 10:49 | 1st = 1 Come Dance With Me 2nd = 10 Possente Cavallo 3rd = 3 Kensington Kate 4th = 11 Christie Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Home Bound | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 10:39 | 1st = 2 Home Bound 2nd = 6 Unprofound 3rd = 4 Finkle Foot Hero 4th = 1 Secret Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Roll The Gold | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 10:30 | 1st = 1 Roll The Gold 2nd = 9 Rip Into Ghia 3rd = 10 Play The Field 4th = 4 Turfshaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Scott Tied Up | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 10:22 | 1st = 4 Scott Tied Up 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Symsy 3rd = 6 Sue Zooki 4th = 5 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 1 Unique Rose | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 10:13 | 1st = 1 Unique Rose 2nd = 2 Geenas Girl 3rd = 5 Speedy Command 4th = 10 Queen Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Lover Boy | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 10:04 | 1st = 2 Lover Boy 2nd = 4 Katcha Ninja 3rd = 3 Warrior Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 10 Fantasy Fun | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 1:12 | 1st = 10 Fantasy Fun 2nd = 8 Alotta Style 3rd = 1 Elkeena 4th = 9 Dungeon Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Regatta Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 0:57 | 1st = 2 Regatta Rebel 2nd = 6 Whatta Dream 3rd = 1 Lady Cersei 4th = 7 Jessie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Playing Up | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 0:32 | 1st = 6 Playing Up 2nd = 2 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 8 Nalin Bundles 4th = 1 Oh Thats Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Pebbles Gundi | ||
Thu Nov 16 2017 0:07 | 1st = 4 Pebbles Gundi 2nd = 8 Jewelled Coin 3rd = 1 Cadillac Style 4th = 5 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Poster Boy | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:58 | 1st = 2 Poster Boy 2nd = 5 Crazy Bee Lady 3rd = 7 Thurlby 4th = 6 Just My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Hillbilly Bubba | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:54 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Bubba 2nd = 7 Shes Vivacious 3rd = 8 Oshkosh Jay 4th = 3 Kraken Aye Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Swipe Right | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:50 | 1st = 7 Swipe Right 2nd = 1 Waikarie Shaz 3rd = 9 Scootin Putin 4th = 6 Road Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Holywood Rose Hi | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:41 | 1st = 1 Holywood Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Vee Rocket 3rd = 4 Dark Sprite 4th = 8 Nine Millimetre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Firey Lomar | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:36 | 1st = 5 Firey Lomar 2nd = 8 Sammi Jay 3rd = 7 Princess Vintage 4th = 6 Shes A Winlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Hesa Rebel | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:29 | 1st = 3 Hesa Rebel 2nd = 7 Realistic 3rd = 8 Galleon 4th = 2 Big Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Tranquil Billy | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Billy 2nd = 1 Vinaka Fiji 3rd = 5 Three Dees Are 4th = 2 Left Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Adams Spot | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:18 | 1st = 4 Adams Spot 2nd = 1 Trumpence 3rd = 3 Scorching Lilly 4th = 2 Run Jackie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Lorella | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Lorella 2nd = 2 Tiger Cabang 3rd = 10 Little Bit Shiny 4th = 8 Missy Marlus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Sportfan | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:07 | 1st = 5 Sportfan 2nd = 8 Farmor Chips 3rd = 3 Get Shorty 4th = 6 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:04 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 7 Switch Blade 3rd = 6 Gunner Succeed 4th = 1 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Kalaway Cobs | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Kalaway Cobs 2nd = 2 Mac The Knife 3rd = 3 Cheeky Ella 4th = 5 Poppys Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Kraken Ridge | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:54 | 1st = 6 Kraken Ridge 2nd = 2 Cosmic Lachy 3rd = 3 Kraken Lil 4th = 5 Good Boy Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 First Fire | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:51 | 1st = 8 First Fire 2nd = 3 Million Dollar 3rd = 7 Irinka Gail 4th = 5 Chantilly Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Moonstone Kahn | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Moonstone Kahn 2nd = 5 Flying Tige 3rd = 8 Kidatee Dylan 4th = 2 Cosmic Wants Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Finnigans Way | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:38 | 1st = 3 Finnigans Way 2nd = 1 Mega Daario 3rd = 4 Hogwash 4th = 8 Sisco Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Heading My Way | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Heading My Way 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Lewis 3rd = 1 Mackinlay 4th = 4 Zipping Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Crazy Hawke | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:32 | 1st = 2 Crazy Hawke 2nd = 4 Cosmic Bay 3rd = 8 Dream Edition 4th = 5 Tat Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Adhara Steel | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:28 | 1st = 7 Adhara Steel 2nd = 1 Indominous Dane 3rd = 4 Freehold 4th = 3 Nash Tato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Bokarm Bear | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Bokarm Bear 2nd = 3 Five Of Spades 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Boof 4th = 6 Mursleow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Bobby Bound | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:21 | 1st = 2 Bobby Bound 2nd = 1 Smooth Jinx 3rd = 7 Take Guard 4th = 3 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Navajo Rocky | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:16 | 1st = 7 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 6 A Million Starzzz 3rd = 4 To Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Stack The Aces | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:14 | 1st = 5 Stack The Aces 2nd = 8 Chief Bale 3rd = 1 Becky Bale 4th = 4 Yesteryear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Brodie John | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:11 | 1st = 3 Brodie John 2nd = 5 Swift Spur 3rd = 7 Burrawonga Jimbo 4th = 6 Humble Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Yessam | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Yessam 2nd = 6 Splendid Star 3rd = 8 After Glow 4th = 4 Lozzas Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Golden Khan | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Golden Khan 2nd = 3 Bokarm Dean 3rd = 1 Bella Lyndan 4th = 6 Blaze Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Eve Evie | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 21:00 | 1st = 10 Eve Evie 2nd = 2 Almachino 3rd = 1 Nightmare Miss 4th = 7 Devils Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Harbormaster | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Harbormaster 2nd = 3 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 6 Spring Bloom 4th = 8 Yoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Desperado Boy | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:53 | 1st = 4 Desperado Boy 2nd = 3 Tamile Lass 3rd = 8 Quick Collision 4th = 1 Etched In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Midnight In Vegas | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Midnight In Vegas 2nd = 7 Panacias Seal 3rd = 6 Lost River Boy 4th = 4 Sister Maureen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Jay Bay | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:46 | 1st = 6 Jay Bay 2nd = 2 Big Turls 3rd = 7 Mo Stradamus 4th = 8 Cyclone Barci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Eternal Spring | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:43 | 1st = 4 Eternal Spring 2nd = 3 Slippery Valley 3rd = 8 Gundiva 4th = 1 Little Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Reggie Hards | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Reggie Hards 2nd = 7 Maharani 3rd = 2 Furious Floss 4th = 3 Remember Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Run The Jewels | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Run The Jewels 2nd = 6 Mano Warrior 3rd = 4 Crown Jester 4th = 2 Megastar Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Then and Now | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:34 | 1st = 7 Then and Now 2nd = 1 Zipping Clancy 3rd = 4 Charlyn Blitz 4th = 5 Shezs Jellybean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Mantra Mick | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:31 | 1st = 6 Mantra Mick 2nd = 8 Open Mind 3rd = 4 All Inn Boston 4th = 2 Crackerjack Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Shot Clock | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Shot Clock 2nd = 6 All About Tiger 3rd = 1 Air Time 4th = 4 Du Hast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Orara Sal | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Orara Sal 2nd = 7 Forgotten Valley 3rd = 8 Odi Sannette 4th = 5 Tranquil Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Sky Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Sky Diamond 2nd = 4 Mustang Jet 3rd = 5 Coast Warning 4th = 6 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Apollo Blue | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Apollo Blue 2nd = 8 Crackenback 3rd = 5 Slippin Jimmy 4th = 6 Cawbourne Aldos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Luca Bazooka | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Luca Bazooka 2nd = 7 Tag And Release 3rd = 4 Blitz em 4th = 3 Splish Splashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Chicago Avenue | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Chicago Avenue 2nd = 2 Bobbie Dawn 3rd = 1 Les Zarr Lee 4th = 6 Highlands Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Vanderville Girl | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:09 | 1st = 2 Vanderville Girl 2nd = 8 Winlock Hadley 3rd = 7 Spotted Gunn 4th = 1 Binky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Magic Barb | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:06 | 1st = 2 Magic Barb 2nd = 6 Blackheart Bella 3rd = 5 Swift Barb 4th = 3 Petite Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Kashed Up Lady | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:03 | 1st = 8 Kashed Up Lady 2nd = 3 Kooringa Rachel 3rd = 5 Barts Express 4th = 4 Tranquil Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 One Eyed Magpie | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 One Eyed Magpie 2nd = 5 Posh Miranda 3rd = 4 Barbs Kuga 4th = 1 Top Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Whispering Soul | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 Whispering Soul 2nd = 3 Zipping Prince 3rd = 1 Backpacker 4th = 7 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Inner Light | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Inner Light 2nd = 6 Road To Vegas 3rd = 1 Whostolemypigeon 4th = 2 Maybe Shes Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Strauss | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 Strauss 2nd = 7 Mitra 3rd = 8 Osti Influence 4th = 2 Forty Twenty Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Chief Paddy | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Chief Paddy 2nd = 2 Chook Richards 3rd = 6 Ringos Code 4th = 8 Shadow Kissed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lets Go Fabio | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Fabio 2nd = 2 Farmor In Tune 3rd = 8 Bailey Be Good 4th = 5 Keavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 David Lyndan | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:41 | 1st = 6 David Lyndan 2nd = 5 No Worries Cob 3rd = 8 Lightning Paws 4th = 3 Orara Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Shes A Fernando | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Shes A Fernando 2nd = 1 Posh Amber 3rd = 8 Ginger Nic 4th = 3 Enfield Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Tigers Empire | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:35 | 1st = 3 Tigers Empire 2nd = 1 Jolene Marlow 3rd = 5 Its No Myth 4th = 8 Serendipitous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Bob Wheel | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Bob Wheel 2nd = 2 Lampard 3rd = 8 Smoldering Ashes 4th = 9 Major Spoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Woodburn Warrior | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:27 | 1st = 7 Woodburn Warrior 2nd = 6 Gavin Street 3rd = 3 Mount Murray 4th = 8 Oamaru Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Bob Carringbush | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Bob Carringbush 2nd = 5 Hillbilly June 3rd = 2 Little Sidey 4th = 8 Panther Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Fernando Bolt | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:21 | 1st = 6 Fernando Bolt 2nd = 4 Kiandra 3rd = 7 Wynburn Lucifer 4th = 1 Dorans Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Blusta Valley | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Blusta Valley 2nd = 6 Dream Amore 3rd = 7 Bokarm Timmy 4th = 3 Tranquil Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Roarn Under Fire | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Roarn Under Fire 2nd = 4 Major Mai 3rd = 6 Weona Luke 4th = 2 Prettycompact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Sassy Kist | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:11 | 1st = 3 Sassy Kist 2nd = 2 Mister Okay 3rd = 4 Shakey Shadow 4th = 8 Nirimba Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 6 By Golly Wally 3rd = 5 Minoru Miss 4th = 4 Bad Boy Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Black Rose Texas | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:05 | 1st = 3 Black Rose Texas 2nd = 7 San Remo Lass 3rd = 8 Alabama Lane 4th = 4 Slow As Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Walkinshaw | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Walkinshaw 2nd = 5 Donegal Rundlescreek 3rd = 6 Touch of Success 4th = 2 El Comacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Cash Ownley | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Cash Ownley 2nd = 8 Bambalam Emma 3rd = 3 Any Other Union 4th = 4 Special Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Karma Man | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Karma Man 2nd = 3 Apache Shacoby 3rd = 4 Naomi Westside 4th = 2 Opal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Cairnlea Strider | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Strider 2nd = 4 Springvale Choix 3rd = 6 Boo Hoo 4th = 1 Im Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Dinky Di Ethics | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:49 | 1st = 6 Dinky Di Ethics 2nd = 1 Cannon Run 3rd = 5 Out To Strike 4th = 3 Zippy Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Roarn | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:44 | 1st = 6 Roarn 2nd = 4 Cody Shannon 3rd = 3 Crusty 4th = 2 Pretty Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Its All Bolony | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:41 | 1st = 1 Its All Bolony 2nd = 8 Slick Diamond 3rd = 2 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 6 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Cruizes Magic | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:38 | 1st = 3 Cruizes Magic 2nd = 1 Chisel Miss 3rd = 7 Kilkee May 4th = 6 Durama Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Crimson Sally | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Crimson Sally 2nd = 2 Urana Smacko 3rd = 5 Kooka Jak 4th = 3 My Boy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Arturus | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Arturus 2nd = 4 Yackandandah 3rd = 7 Real Lucky 4th = 8 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Silent Sonny | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Silent Sonny 2nd = 8 Mornington Star 3rd = 1 Road Angel 4th = 5 Something New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Issy Keats | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Issy Keats 2nd = 4 Ollie Pedro 3rd = 7 Tiger Jams 4th = 2 Prince Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Tony Taro | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:20 | 1st = 7 Tony Taro 2nd = 2 Myrniong Rocket 3rd = 1 Zena Cargo 4th = 3 El Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Real Obsession | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Real Obsession 2nd = 6 Betawenimdancin 3rd = 1 Nicstar 4th = 5 Miss Official |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Peytons Pup | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Peytons Pup 2nd = 2 Mount Royal 3rd = 4 Dainty Brae 4th = 5 Thats My Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Select Danger | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:08 | 1st = 1 Select Danger 2nd = 3 All Inn Tana 3rd = 7 Magic Super 4th = 4 Rostryca Campo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Jakarras Ace | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:03 | 1st = 4 Jakarras Ace 2nd = 1 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 3 Signs From Above 4th = 10 Julius Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Reservoir Risk | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Reservoir Risk 2nd = 4 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 7 Watta Barghest 4th = 3 Tinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Hy Leexciting | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Hy Leexciting 2nd = 2 Mon Lamour 3rd = 6 You Gotta Have Faith 4th = 5 Heez Lord Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Lofty Smith | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Lofty Smith 2nd = 8 Random Monkey 3rd = 3 Walkaway Plastic 4th = 9 Barcia Bados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Bongiorno Boys | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:47 | 1st = 6 Bongiorno Boys 2nd = 4 Magical Delight 3rd = 3 Mystic Castle 4th = 1 Hello Miss Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Oakmont Whisper | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Oakmont Whisper 2nd = 2 Belle Deity 3rd = 1 Banjo Barbie 4th = 10 Vintage Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 3 Prince Planet | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Prince Planet 2nd = 5 Storm Force 3rd = 8 Bel Diablo 4th = 16 London Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Double Up Dee | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:37 | 1st = 4 Double Up Dee 2nd = 1 Jim The Weapon 3rd = 8 Emperor Shacoby 4th = 2 Jaymz Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Sunlit Digger | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:33 | 1st = 1 Sunlit Digger 2nd = 4 Takahi Party 3rd = 2 Bootlace 4th = 5 Get Out Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Devilry | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:28 | 1st = 5 Devilry 2nd = 4 Golden Bambi 3rd = 8 Promise At Dawn 4th = 1 Machkori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Right Off Spot | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Right Off Spot 2nd = 4 Octo Burn 3rd = 5 Deltas Magic 4th = 8 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Earl Harbour | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 Earl Harbour 2nd = 3 Ropeburn 3rd = 7 Reminder Call 4th = 4 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:17 | 1st = 5 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 8 Should Of Listen 3rd = 1 Watta Pixie 4th = 6 Rhys Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 9 Ghent | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:12 | 1st = 9 Ghent 2nd = 5 Express Yourself 3rd = 12 Omy Son 4th = 8 Brochel Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Elswyk Max | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 Elswyk Max 2nd = 4 Rosacky Blitz 3rd = 5 Peninsula Panda 4th = 1 Born Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 1 Absolute Ripper | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 4 Joeys Destiny 3rd = 5 Pray To The Sky 4th = 6 Blinkin Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 9 - 4 Wound Tight | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Wound Tight 2nd = 10 Mambo Italiano 3rd = 3 Fawaareq 4th = 1 Sundell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Edna Sparkle | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:57 | 1st = 5 Edna Sparkle 2nd = 7 Korogoro Lass 3rd = 4 Miss Languid 4th = 2 Save A Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 My Man Dan | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:51 | 1st = 5 My Man Dan 2nd = 7 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 3 Mantoman 4th = 4 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Spring Ace | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Spring Ace 2nd = 4 Challis Ridge 3rd = 3 Allen Zero 4th = 8 Spotted Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Twentynine Twelve | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Twentynine Twelve 2nd = 7 Miss Stonebridge 3rd = 9 Vital Energy 4th = 2 Five Star Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Dixie The Weapon | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:38 | 1st = 9 Dixie The Weapon 2nd = 3 Borderline 3rd = 1 Players Key 4th = 2 Nancy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Feel the Rhythm | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Feel the Rhythm 2nd = 3 Waltzingwithsierra 3rd = 6 Artiflash 4th = 5 Courageous Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 1 Tycoon Tony | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Tony 2nd = 7 Gojazz 3rd = 5 Celestial Century 4th = 8 Powersati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 1 Cowboys Karma | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Cowboys Karma 2nd = 11 Raised To Duel 3rd = 15 Heeby Frenly 4th = 9 Oakwood Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Able Bess | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Able Bess 2nd = 4 Hookhimo Fozzio 3rd = 3 Sunset Kay 4th = 7 Tiger Ty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Millwood Chloe | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 1 Broadway Harry 3rd = 5 Stones Corner 4th = 8 My Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Fancy Grant | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:14 | 1st = 6 Fancy Grant 2nd = 3 Molly Maze 3rd = 1 No Bear 4th = 7 Rude Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Cullen Class | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Cullen Class 2nd = 8 Imana Capri 3rd = 4 Dibaba 4th = 9 You Bettor Watch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Regas Baby | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Regas Baby 2nd = 8 Hello Mr Duck 3rd = 7 Hurricane Craig 4th = 6 Tilleys Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 6 Amortentia | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Amortentia 2nd = 3 Lycka Till 3rd = 7 Her Command 4th = 9 Ecology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Sir Duggie 2nd = 2 Dana Corporal 3rd = 6 Super Boot 4th = 8 Hazard County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Coldplay Road | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:53 | 1st = 4 Coldplay Road 2nd = 2 With Gusto 3rd = 3 Soho Monza 4th = 5 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 5 Beau Hoffa | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Beau Hoffa 2nd = 1 Ricci Royal 3rd = 4 Wild Cavalier 4th = 2 Free Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Bold Crusade | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Bold Crusade 2nd = 6 Scarlet Magic 3rd = 4 Atigrado 4th = 7 Big Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Gin | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:43 | 1st = 7 Gin 2nd = 10 Baking Hot 3rd = 3 Swaffham Success 4th = 2 Star Laser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Paddys Midnight | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Paddys Midnight 2nd = 3 Penberthy 3rd = 9 Belena Bold 4th = 2 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Madam Shacoby | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Madam Shacoby 2nd = 1 Sageman 3rd = 8 Double Take 4th = 4 Baulko Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Bountiful Reactor | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Bountiful Reactor 2nd = 3 Armbro Bliss 3rd = 8 Arie 4th = 10 Fortunate Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 9 Elraazy | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Elraazy 2nd = 3 Final Flame 3rd = 1 Get Ya Kicks 4th = 2 Spring Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Emilia Mel | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Emilia Mel 2nd = 1 Riverbank Lark 3rd = 7 Dyna Misty 4th = 5 Hurricane Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Delightful System | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Delightful System 2nd = 7 Bright Shadow 3rd = 5 Redand Blue Fella 4th = 6 One Tuff Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Ikon Parker | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:19 | 1st = 6 Ikon Parker 2nd = 8 Djarragun 3rd = 1 Squirto 4th = 2 Demon Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 4 Sportstar Samuel | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Sportstar Samuel 2nd = 2 Megalopolis 3rd = 8 Nightspun 4th = 7 More Than Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 8 Thrilling Raider 3rd = 4 Timmy Trumpet 4th = 1 Bigtime Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Blue Beach Angel | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Blue Beach Angel 2nd = 4 Sally Maclennane 3rd = 1 Ingoodnik 4th = 7 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Galos Best | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Galos Best 2nd = 4 Severus Grange 3rd = 6 Serendipity Gold 4th = 2 Lola Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 2 Inastride | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Inastride 2nd = 7 Quarry Rock 3rd = 1 Wicked Sensation 4th = 8 Frozen Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Bigtime Doug | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Doug 2nd = 7 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 2 Bigtime Eve 4th = 8 Spare Some Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Budding Caesar | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Budding Caesar 2nd = 1 Forever Ours 3rd = 2 Choosa Cruiser 4th = 3 Be Not Afraid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Saint Ray | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Saint Ray 2nd = 7 Marvelette 3rd = 2 Avatar Dodge 4th = 8 Flying Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 4 Ausbred Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Ausbred Diamond 2nd = 1 Flux Capacitor 3rd = 8 Just Schillin 4th = 5 Beau Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 1 Frappucino 3rd = 2 Thrilling Wilson 4th = 3 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Sir Julian | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:33 | 1st = 6 Sir Julian 2nd = 2 Regal Lager 3rd = 3 Barrow Street 4th = 4 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 11 Pirapala | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Pirapala 2nd = 5 My Boy Greg 3rd = 2 Fireson 4th = 3 Inaminute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Magic Innings | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Magic Innings 2nd = 3 Snippyliss 3rd = 8 Texas Blaze 4th = 7 Roman Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Liam | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Liam 2nd = 6 Extrapolate 3rd = 2 Crotty 4th = 4 Bradam Begins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Wemen Sporty | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Wemen Sporty 2nd = 1 Shezacatch 3rd = 5 Victree Vendetta 4th = 4 Celestial Daybreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Manzeene Magic | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Manzeene Magic 2nd = 10 Sugar Roselee 3rd = 6 Mabuti Miss 4th = 4 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Riva Romance | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Riva Romance 2nd = 4 Holt Street 3rd = 3 Vandross 4th = 2 Raised Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 8 Carrie Ann | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Carrie Ann 2nd = 10 Diva Doc 3rd = 13 Lord Blowhard 4th = 2 Duckworth Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Doctor Puckridge | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 13:54 | 1st = 5 Doctor Puckridge 2nd = 4 Sir Gest 3rd = 1 Just Read My Mind 4th = 2 Thisis Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Bigtime Jonty | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Jonty 2nd = 5 Worboys 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Bryce 4th = 1 Bonus Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Meeniyan Jet | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Meeniyan Jet 2nd = 1 Jaycee Plumb 3rd = 7 Lord Kitchener 4th = 5 Shes A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Jinja Loren | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Jinja Loren 2nd = 3 Bigtime Brucie 3rd = 4 Charlie Bo Bo 4th = 8 Bigtime Allgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 10 Keano Town | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Keano Town 2nd = 4 Holy Diamond 3rd = 8 Dashing Dot 4th = 11 Keep It Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 14 Shantou | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 13:25 | 1st = 14 Shantou 2nd = 6 Miss Breffni 3rd = 13 Dollar Thief 4th = 1 Catcha Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Tic Toc Toby | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Tic Toc Toby 2nd = 4 Red Rocket Sox 3rd = 2 Quicksilver Hope 4th = 6 Clavash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 See Eye Be | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 See Eye Be 2nd = 8 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 4 Bigtime Trev 4th = 7 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Kings Fury | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Kings Fury 2nd = 3 Larrikan Bozzie 3rd = 7 Paints A Story 4th = 9 Shi The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 1 Defy | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Defy 2nd = 11 Crushed 3rd = 8 Free Fly Too 4th = 12 Lemon Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 12:56 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 3 Butterball 3rd = 5 Pat Patterson 4th = 9 Marks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Strength To Wyn | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 12:44 | 1st = 5 Strength To Wyn 2nd = 6 Fat Rhino 3rd = 3 Snapchat Queen 4th = 8 Eftpos Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Bigtime Tomac | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 12:39 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Tomac 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Stick 3rd = 2 Bigtime Mark 4th = 3 Gentleman Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Geopark Ruby | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 12:29 | 1st = 1 Geopark Ruby 2nd = 2 Rugged 3rd = 7 Dyna Ianto 4th = 4 Haddi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Spring Allegro | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 12:21 | 1st = 2 Spring Allegro 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 8 Bigtime Jane 4th = 1 Nozzno Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Xerox Letter | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 12:13 | 1st = 2 Xerox Letter 2nd = 1 Voodoo Hustler 3rd = 7 Lost Love 4th = 8 Last Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 12:04 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 1 Culvie Den 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Sandy 4th = 3 Billy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Idol Tom | ||
Mon Oct 16 2017 11:46 | 1st = 4 Idol Tom 2nd = 1 Idol Alan 3rd = 2 Dermott Brown 4th = 6 Naharis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 France Soir | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 France Soir 2nd = 1 Kid Kansas 3rd = 2 Will Keeping 4th = 3 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Tiza Wish | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 23:45 | 1st = 5 Tiza Wish 2nd = 8 Ayana 3rd = 2 Majestical Millie 4th = 4 Kamendable Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 That Dude | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 23:39 | 1st = 1 That Dude 2nd = 7 Aeroplane Bob 3rd = 5 Honcho Monelli 4th = 4 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 23:20 | 1st = 3 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 6 Magic Trump 3rd = 4 Regal Lager 4th = 7 Fortitudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Starlight Asha | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 23:14 | 1st = 8 Starlight Asha 2nd = 2 Petunia Monelli 3rd = 1 Miss America 4th = 4 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Heavy Load | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 23:10 | 1st = 8 Heavy Load 2nd = 1 Hilo Marcia 3rd = 10 Adda Shooting Star 4th = 9 Our Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Cibulkova | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 23:08 | 1st = 7 Cibulkova 2nd = 6 Dashing Impulse 3rd = 3 Game Face 4th = 2 Shez Impetuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Ramifications | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:59 | 1st = 7 Ramifications 2nd = 2 Winsome April 3rd = 4 Jaycee 4th = 1 Lorenzo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Light The Flame | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:54 | 1st = 5 Light The Flame 2nd = 2 Ten Caisses 3rd = 4 Illawong Peppa 4th = 8 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Who Told Simon | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:49 | 1st = 3 Who Told Simon 2nd = 4 My Cousin Jim 3rd = 5 Mossimo Bale 4th = 8 Diamond Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Pay Me Cullen | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:44 | 1st = 11 Pay Me Cullen 2nd = 6 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 12 Always Arjay 4th = 8 Bettorbeastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Glengarrie Mate | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:42 | 1st = 4 Glengarrie Mate 2nd = 8 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Joe 4th = 5 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 West On Hawkeye | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:39 | 1st = 4 West On Hawkeye 2nd = 2 Mendoza Monelli 3rd = 3 Demon Bale 4th = 8 Astrozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Ima Rocknroll Diva | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Ima Rocknroll Diva 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Ronnie 3rd = 4 Miracle Marcus 4th = 5 Brackenreid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:27 | 1st = 6 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 2 Made First 3rd = 3 Unite Bale 4th = 5 Pants On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 1 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 2 Maywyns Zephyr 4th = 7 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Sherbini | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Sherbini 2nd = 2 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 1 Vicki Keeping 4th = 4 Midnight Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Mosquito Buzzin | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:15 | 1st = 12 Mosquito Buzzin 2nd = 10 Soho Mercury 3rd = 11 Hilo Angus 4th = 8 Highview Sadler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Never In Kansas | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Never In Kansas 2nd = 6 Rapid Intention 3rd = 7 Whos Got Blue 4th = 4 Got Us Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 7 Never Know Ozzie | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:11 | 1st = 7 Never Know Ozzie 2nd = 1 Cameos Kiwi 3rd = 5 Nicks Legacy 4th = 10 Moonlight Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Mr Mayfly | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:07 | 1st = 7 Mr Mayfly 2nd = 6 Releven Dream 3rd = 3 Lavros Segil 4th = 4 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Dream Future | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Dream Future 2nd = 4 Quotation Mark 3rd = 7 Dyna Jerry 4th = 1 Diama Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Ben Hur | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:02 | 1st = 4 Ben Hur 2nd = 5 Lagoon Lucky 3rd = 9 Fipa Potamus 4th = 1 Famous Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Endsin A Party | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 22:00 | 1st = 8 Endsin A Party 2nd = 3 Shesasundon 3rd = 1 Armbro Hugh 4th = 5 Graciella Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Kong | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Kong 2nd = 5 Smoking Road 3rd = 8 Mack Tux 4th = 3 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Merchant Prince | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:54 | 1st = 4 Merchant Prince 2nd = 6 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 2 Wheel And Deal 4th = 5 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Cheersbigears | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:52 | 1st = 9 Cheersbigears 2nd = 6 Hez The One 3rd = 8 Glenlochar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Ashom Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 7 Moment To Rumba 3rd = 4 Allen Yobo 4th = 8 Art Noveau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Santanna Cruiser | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Santanna Cruiser 2nd = 6 Kid Colossus 3rd = 11 Borntobeanartist 4th = 1 Doreens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:42 | 1st = 2 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 7 Not Available 3rd = 8 Kilty Express 4th = 5 Blue Gum Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Saint Gallon | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:39 | 1st = 8 Saint Gallon 2nd = 5 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 1 So Nice 4th = 7 Lets Win Meisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Major Cam | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Major Cam 2nd = 2 Avonnova 3rd = 1 Ideal Scott 4th = 5 Majestic Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Deejay Frankie | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Deejay Frankie 2nd = 1 New England 3rd = 7 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 9 Centrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 10 Mista Taptoe Lombo | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:33 | 1st = 10 Mista Taptoe Lombo 2nd = 6 Cant Explain It 3rd = 8 Architecture 4th = 2 Superstar Glowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Enchanting Image | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:31 | 1st = 3 Enchanting Image 2nd = 4 Little Pookie 3rd = 1 Emilia Cash 4th = 2 Eagle Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Heavenly Tooth | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Tooth 2nd = 3 In A Rose Tattoo 3rd = 1 Our Sir Oliver 4th = 4 Atchoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Rotten Render | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:27 | 1st = 4 Rotten Render 2nd = 8 Four Bucks Left 3rd = 3 Esaba Kimba 4th = 2 Mudzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 4 Precision Made | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Precision Made 2nd = 8 Fifteen Forty 3rd = 7 Oemi Allen 4th = 2 Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Smooth Delight | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Smooth Delight 2nd = 2 Oliver Jack 3rd = 1 Hardly A Grin 4th = 3 Just Seduce Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Zambora Idol | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:20 | 1st = 6 Zambora Idol 2nd = 4 Rippin Hayne 3rd = 5 John John Lava 4th = 3 Cardamom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Chevy King | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:17 | 1st = 7 Chevy King 2nd = 10 Smooth Blend 3rd = 1 Barbies Chance 4th = 5 Tilikum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 God Send | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:15 | 1st = 9 God Send 2nd = 10 Ideal Situation 3rd = 4 Astronaut 4th = 2 Mister Jay Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Kihael Road | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Kihael Road 2nd = 3 Rockstar Toovey 3rd = 7 Chunky But Hunky 4th = 4 Chloes Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Spoilt Dilinger | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:11 | 1st = 2 Spoilt Dilinger 2nd = 12 Our Artemisia 3rd = 7 Pay Me Quick 4th = 3 Lipizzaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Classy Gun | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Classy Gun 2nd = 4 Mahjong Princess 3rd = 7 Joni Sunset 4th = 1 Canya Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Riverleigh Jeff | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Riverleigh Jeff 2nd = 8 Franco Nepia 3rd = 7 Projectile 4th = 1 Rockin Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Owl Perfect | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Owl Perfect 2nd = 5 Unique Dazzle 3rd = 2 Pacific Owl 4th = 3 Owl Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Im The Majorstar | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 Im The Majorstar 2nd = 12 Rocknlachlan 3rd = 11 Miss Ciriello 4th = 13 Euston Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Charlu Skye | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:01 | 1st = 6 Charlu Skye 2nd = 8 Hoover Blu 3rd = 1 Divers Secret 4th = 5 Looking Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 San Carlo | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 San Carlo 2nd = 5 Miley Rose 3rd = 7 Resurgent Spirit 4th = 2 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Raw Ability | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Raw Ability 2nd = 8 Allen Kelvin 3rd = 1 Kraken Mazing 4th = 5 Dyna Jacinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Dyna Kelly | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Dyna Kelly 2nd = 6 Paua To Load 3rd = 1 Hard Wired 4th = 8 Gee Eye Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Sportfan | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Sportfan 2nd = 2 Missed Control 3rd = 4 Me Happy 4th = 5 Shakey Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Pin Code | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Pin Code 2nd = 10 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 7 Goodsie 4th = 1 The Nature Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Simon Keeping | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:47 | 1st = 3 Simon Keeping 2nd = 4 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 5 Good Odds Bricky 4th = 8 Mahalo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Ellens Stardust | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:44 | 1st = 7 Ellens Stardust 2nd = 1 Heat Up 3rd = 2 Fair Of Face 4th = 3 Murrabit Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:42 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 2 Blazing Under Fire 3rd = 7 Maorisfavouritesun 4th = 4 Dieu De LAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Back On Lava | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Back On Lava 2nd = 4 My Names Red 3rd = 1 Jeebus Bird 4th = 6 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Tyler Brett | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:39 | 1st = 3 Tyler Brett 2nd = 1 Skyline Trail 3rd = 8 On My Oath 4th = 10 Master Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Classy Barcia | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:37 | 1st = 2 Classy Barcia 2nd = 3 Double Aye 3rd = 1 Poppys Snookie 4th = 4 Case Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Annika Magic | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Annika Magic 2nd = 8 Village Witch 3rd = 2 Cheers Kathy 4th = 4 Hereiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Kenfury Lass | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:33 | 1st = 11 Kenfury Lass 2nd = 8 Two Tatz Patz 3rd = 4 Disco Katie 4th = 2 Single Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Queen La Fipa | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:31 | 1st = 4 Queen La Fipa 2nd = 7 Pierce Bale 3rd = 3 Royal Temptress 4th = 6 Overflow Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 He Can Fly | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 He Can Fly 2nd = 6 Itmademyday 3rd = 4 Bernie Winkle 4th = 5 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Max Cady | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Max Cady 2nd = 1 Bella Can Do 3rd = 2 Full Of Rust 4th = 8 Rapid Dominance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Run Kay Run | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Run Kay Run 2nd = 8 Hopeful Miss 3rd = 2 Maywyns Copy 4th = 4 Senni Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Hey Hardy | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:23 | 1st = 2 Hey Hardy 2nd = 5 Hilltop Rose 3rd = 1 Canada Bay 4th = 8 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Dyna Dean | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Dyna Dean 2nd = 3 Lektra Forrest 3rd = 4 Nangar Rock 4th = 1 Allen Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Blue Reef | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Blue Reef 2nd = 3 Gold Bombardier 3rd = 2 Trademark Rocky 4th = 1 Burning House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 My Field Marshal | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:15 | 1st = 12 My Field Marshal 2nd = 7 Allblack Stride 3rd = 1 Ideal Warrior 4th = 8 Egodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Magic On Tap | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Magic On Tap 2nd = 9 Go The Gort 3rd = 7 Gina Sannette 4th = 6 Patch His Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 All Over Tan | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:11 | 1st = 6 All Over Tan 2nd = 4 Fortunate Adda 3rd = 5 Bountiful Reactor 4th = 8 Lucky Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Gunshot Ridge | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Gunshot Ridge 2nd = 1 Charlies Chance 3rd = 6 Dyna Marge 4th = 8 Dintys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Rory Mach | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Rory Mach 2nd = 1 Ashleys Angel 3rd = 9 Border Cross 4th = 5 Win Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Another Gangsta | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Another Gangsta 2nd = 2 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 7 Black Eva 4th = 4 Catch Me Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Just Pit Boss | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:03 | 1st = 9 Just Pit Boss 2nd = 2 Nomad Jack 3rd = 12 Miss Rosie Aqua 4th = 8 Givemtheslip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Champagne Sally | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Champagne Sally 2nd = 3 Outback Sunshine 3rd = 5 Shoes To Fill 4th = 4 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Apache Shark | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Apache Shark 2nd = 1 Sixty 3rd = 8 Hezthebigbopper 4th = 7 Top The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Acrostar | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Acrostar 2nd = 3 Dashing Moments 3rd = 7 Seven Two 4th = 4 Shy Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Starlight Rainbow | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:54 | 1st = 4 Starlight Rainbow 2nd = 11 Ideal World 3rd = 9 Julius Franco 4th = 3 Supernova Silvia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Flash Lock | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Flash Lock 2nd = 4 Another Spritely 3rd = 6 Vinneys Brae 4th = 2 Just Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Hes Ma Bro | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:51 | 1st = 3 Hes Ma Bro 2nd = 2 Mahaya 3rd = 8 Cosmic Kilby 4th = 7 Sacred Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Goodtime Heaven | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Goodtime Heaven 2nd = 2 Madame Leza 3rd = 10 Uncle Ryan 4th = 4 Major Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Ariya | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Ariya 2nd = 3 Rockstar Jane 3rd = 7 Skid Oscar 4th = 5 Dougies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Allen Varmint | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:44 | 1st = 2 Allen Varmint 2nd = 8 Extreme Chance 3rd = 5 Alice Allen 4th = 9 Valdar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Million Dollar | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 Million Dollar 2nd = 5 Cake It On 3rd = 7 Miss Becky Sam 4th = 2 Bineray Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 3 Diesel Shannon 3rd = 8 Bettor Than Best 4th = 2 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Helicopter Harry | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Helicopter Harry 2nd = 9 Immen Bale 3rd = 2 Rockalot 4th = 6 Deadline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Jetoomy | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Jetoomy 2nd = 3 Charlestown 3rd = 7 War Ksar 4th = 5 Entrechat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Sweet Ava | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Sweet Ava 2nd = 1 Kinsella 3rd = 11 Modern Edition 4th = 2 Gotta Go Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Fast Jett | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Fast Jett 2nd = 4 Chimbu Park 4th = 5 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Hes Going Places | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Hes Going Places 2nd = 7 Villareal 3rd = 5 Randy Art 4th = 2 Yodellin Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Metro Princess | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Metro Princess 2nd = 2 Shakes 3rd = 6 Tough Times 4th = 3 Forty Twenty Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 1 Le Sands 4th = 2 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 7 - 7 Balboas Girl | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Balboas Girl 2nd = 1 Ballidu Bomber 3rd = 4 Tom Almighty 4th = 10 Proud History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Lagoon Wilks | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:21 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Wilks 2nd = 7 Macka Mae 3rd = 3 Who The Boss 4th = 1 Nova Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Lovin Miss Daisy | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Lovin Miss Daisy 2nd = 2 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 9 Blucolla Moon 4th = 10 Thats My Money Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Cadalora | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:18 | 1st = 5 Cadalora 2nd = 6 Liebig Street 3rd = 8 Good Luck Mark 4th = 7 Janes Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Spring Mystery | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Spring Mystery 2nd = 8 Captain Louie 3rd = 3 Tubby Turner 4th = 1 Bloza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Blue Pointer | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Blue Pointer 2nd = 12 Written In Red 3rd = 4 Philanderer 4th = 6 Likeallofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Our Miss Molly | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:12 | 1st = 2 Our Miss Molly 2nd = 1 For No One 3rd = 3 Camacho 4th = 4 White Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Dark Energy | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 Dark Energy 2nd = 13 Bennys Ace 3rd = 5 Banjoe 4th = 8 Rave Moonraker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Black Eclipse | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Black Eclipse 2nd = 8 Mister Heeney 3rd = 2 Leading The Way 4th = 5 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Shareef | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:04 | 1st = 5 Shareef 2nd = 6 Extortionate 3rd = 3 Bookie Street 4th = 4 Thredbro Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Our Celebrity | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:03 | 1st = 4 Our Celebrity 2nd = 2 Tell Nobody 3rd = 7 Forest Verdi 4th = 3 Machiatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Battle Torque | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Battle Torque 2nd = 4 Sonnen 3rd = 3 Dark Prospect 4th = 6 Golgotha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Mjoliner | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Mjoliner 2nd = 7 Aussie Diamond 3rd = 2 Spring Shanae 4th = 5 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Blazin Audrey | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Blazin Audrey 2nd = 2 Eye Love Amy 3rd = 7 Belles Chorus 4th = 1 Arna Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 5 Tell Me This | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Tell Me This 2nd = 2 Wotchinyu 3rd = 8 Lingo 4th = 1 Boys Getaround Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Blutarsky | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Blutarsky 2nd = 1 Man Unkind 3rd = 3 Groucho Mae 4th = 6 Ninja Josh Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Major Star | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Major Star 2nd = 4 Composed 3rd = 2 Southern Gnp 4th = 9 Macca Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Adam Handler | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:42 | 1st = 4 Adam Handler 2nd = 8 One Cup Short 3rd = 6 Why Not Barrel 4th = 5 Heard It Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Honey Hornet | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:39 | 1st = 5 Honey Hornet 2nd = 4 Wildash Wanderer 3rd = 6 Road Cam 4th = 2 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Franco Totem | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:38 | 1st = 12 Franco Totem 2nd = 5 Bodhi Tree 3rd = 10 Fire And Ice 4th = 7 Sir Semper Fidelis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Sky Operative | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:33 | 1st = 3 Sky Operative 2nd = 7 Blackjack Shannon 3rd = 4 Highview Freddy 4th = 12 Mac Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Kobi Doo | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Kobi Doo 2nd = 6 Sketchy Finish 3rd = 7 Chan Bale 4th = 3 Sketchy Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Social Fireball | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:28 | 1st = 10 Social Fireball 2nd = 8 Destinee Jenilou 3rd = 1 Brochel Bow 4th = 7 Kit Keller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Young Gina | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Young Gina 2nd = 6 Multiverse 3rd = 1 Atlanta Blue 4th = 2 Big Caroline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Deanos Smidge | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Deanos Smidge 2nd = 4 Boil Over 3rd = 3 Ishmy Brother 4th = 1 Chantilly Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Praters Saint | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Praters Saint 2nd = 7 Orbit The Sun 3rd = 4 Shakey Show 4th = 3 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Real Social | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:18 | 1st = 2 Real Social 2nd = 8 The Golden Cross 3rd = 1 Fioki 4th = 7 Lets Strike The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 1 Danaura | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Danaura 2nd = 7 Mr African 3rd = 2 Megafactory 4th = 5 Bernardini Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 10 Sweetest Quality | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:12 | 1st = 10 Sweetest Quality 2nd = 1 Effective Arrow 3rd = 8 Blazin Buzz 4th = 6 Awake The Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Watch Pulp Fiction | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:08 | 1st = 2 Watch Pulp Fiction 2nd = 3 Munroe 3rd = 12 Flaming Hero 4th = 7 Montana Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Robbiewillmakeit | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:04 | 1st = 11 Robbiewillmakeit 2nd = 6 Come Cullect 3rd = 13 Run To Hide 4th = 1 The Plainsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Fifty Dollar | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Fifty Dollar 2nd = 1 Petite Harbour 3rd = 2 Golden Gun 4th = 8 Chinotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Bergamo | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Bergamo 2nd = 7 Dreams Denied 3rd = 5 Orbit The Moon 4th = 8 Flying Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Audi Hare | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:58 | 1st = 1 Audi Hare 2nd = 4 A Victor 3rd = 6 Miss Atomic Betty 4th = 8 Thisboyzonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Dynamite Dream | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:55 | 1st = 9 Dynamite Dream 2nd = 3 Saturia 3rd = 4 Arrum Boy 4th = 1 My Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Cedar Drama | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Cedar Drama 2nd = 5 Trigger Charlie 3rd = 4 Cape Bella 4th = 3 Wahlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Stormont Czar | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:48 | 1st = 6 Stormont Czar 2nd = 8 Shadow Reign 3rd = 9 Lord Zin Zan 4th = 10 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 3 Ferngrove | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Ferngrove 2nd = 4 Two For Twenty Two 3rd = 1 Pass the Hat 4th = 11 Sound Effects |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Britz | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Britz 2nd = 2 Mahjong World 3rd = 7 Zipping Clark 4th = 8 Mahjong Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Nodoubtaboutit | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Nodoubtaboutit 2nd = 14 With Hope 3rd = 10 Trueno 4th = 12 Invisible Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Wildash Thunder | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:38 | 1st = 1 Wildash Thunder 2nd = 2 Dynamite Pace 3rd = 7 Brother Trevor 4th = 4 Catch Me Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Dynamic Archie | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:32 | 1st = 9 Dynamic Archie 2nd = 12 Cause For Applause 3rd = 5 Mondooley Mach 4th = 6 Derringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Kifaah | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Kifaah 2nd = 4 Murphy 3rd = 5 Red Glow 4th = 2 Bel Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Oscars Road | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:28 | 1st = 5 Oscars Road 2nd = 6 Meet Half Way 3rd = 3 Miss Ferracane 4th = 2 Swift Christie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 7 Hardham | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Hardham 2nd = 9 Nozomi 3rd = 12 Jacquinot Bay 4th = 10 Cool Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Athlete | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Athlete 2nd = 3 Patrocity 3rd = 9 The Big Show 4th = 2 Driftwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 6 Isorich | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 Isorich 2nd = 8 Improvement 3rd = 12 Dagny 4th = 5 I Thought So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 2 Bay Publisher | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Bay Publisher 2nd = 1 Well Spoken Man 3rd = 5 Opera Bill 4th = 6 Rhinos Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Mazurek | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:06 | 1st = 12 Mazurek 2nd = 11 Hidden Fortune 3rd = 4 Lady Silhouette 4th = 2 Penny For A Pound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Falkirk Drive | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Falkirk Drive 2nd = 8 Cellyse 3rd = 4 Windcatcher 4th = 7 Zou Der Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 14 Angasi | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:59 | 1st = 14 Angasi 2nd = 8 Excited Prince 3rd = 2 Kanguru 4th = 16 Ruling Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Almandin | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Almandin 2nd = 13 Crocodile Rock 3rd = 4 Aloft 4th = 12 Yogi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 11 Dust N Diamonds | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:53 | 1st = 11 Dust N Diamonds 2nd = 8 Montana Air 3rd = 7 Exert 4th = 10 Choice Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Onemore For Mumma | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:51 | 1st = 3 Onemore For Mumma 2nd = 2 Kruanui 3rd = 1 Gojazz 4th = 5 Attenti Alla Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 11 Capetown Hussey | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:47 | 1st = 11 Capetown Hussey 2nd = 7 Moonlight Dancer 3rd = 14 Snapper 4th = 17 Dia De Reyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Pinzu | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:43 | 1st = 1 Pinzu 2nd = 3 Our Finest Moment 3rd = 7 Bonny Be Good 4th = 4 Flying Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 11 Royal Standing | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:39 | 1st = 11 Royal Standing 2nd = 6 Good Catch 3rd = 7 Gingersnap 4th = 1 Craiglea Ghetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Libran | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Libran 2nd = 6 Antonio Giuseppe 3rd = 11 Life Less Ordinary 4th = 1 Who Shot Thebarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Silvera | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:26 | 1st = 2 Silvera 2nd = 3 Spy Decoder 3rd = 5 Raheeba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 5 Calamari Safari | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Calamari Safari 2nd = 7 Neat And Tidy 3rd = 1 Tempestuous Strike 4th = 6 Cardinal Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Always Sacred | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:23 | 1st = 4 Always Sacred 2nd = 3 Mystical Renegade 3rd = 1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 4th = 7 Jobiwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Grand Condor | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:19 | 1st = 11 Grand Condor 2nd = 8 Three Sheets 3rd = 2 Wouldnt It Be Nice 4th = 3 Arise Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Humidor | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Humidor 2nd = 1 Hartnell 3rd = 2 Black Heart Bart 4th = 5 Gailo Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Captain Punch | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:13 | 1st = 3 Captain Punch 2nd = 2 Action Again 3rd = 6 Poets Choice 4th = 4 Cherabin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Zarinas Gold | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:11 | 1st = 4 Zarinas Gold 2nd = 7 Real Bonafide 3rd = 5 Zorba 4th = 6 County Limerick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Lordag | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Lordag 2nd = 3 Dreams Aplenty 3rd = 2 Ruling Force 4th = 10 Yaba Dabl Doya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 11 Scuffy | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 16:03 | 1st = 11 Scuffy 2nd = 12 Miss Ponderosa 3rd = 13 Bellflower 4th = 10 Vital Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Grand Emperor | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:59 | 1st = 4 Grand Emperor 2nd = 5 Mishani Gladiator 3rd = 1 Craiglea Deken 4th = 8 Anzus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Redzel | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Redzel 2nd = 6 Ball Of Muscle 3rd = 9 Nieta 4th = 5 English |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 4 South Zeal | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 South Zeal 2nd = 6 Stopwatch 3rd = 2 The Daintree 4th = 5 Second Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Steel Frost | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:48 | 1st = 9 Steel Frost 2nd = 8 Fox Hall 3rd = 10 Captain Duffy 4th = 2 Ozi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Fusi Fox | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:43 | 1st = 3 Fusi Fox 2nd = 5 Mogul 3rd = 9 Stratalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 13 Surjin | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:39 | 1st = 13 Surjin 2nd = 11 Smiling Manolito 3rd = 5 Wallangarra 4th = 8 Spencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Sword Of Light | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Sword Of Light 2nd = 11 Swampland 3rd = 16 Lovani 4th = 14 Give Us A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Magnificent Galaxy | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Magnificent Galaxy 2nd = 9 Wreaked 3rd = 6 Bella Giulietta 4th = 4 Iwauna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Why Me Lord | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:31 | 1st = 7 Why Me Lord 2nd = 12 Emerald Ice 3rd = 3 Oh What A Thief 4th = 8 Patagonia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Spring Tycoon | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:27 | 1st = 3 Spring Tycoon 2nd = 10 My Girl Hayley 3rd = 5 Jemadar 4th = 4 Torgersen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Rebel King | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Rebel King 2nd = 1 Gigante 3rd = 6 More Aces 4th = 5 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Micky Gee | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Micky Gee 2nd = 6 Franco Texas 3rd = 5 Christopher Banner 4th = 2 Amazon Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Mia Host | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Mia Host 2nd = 1 Kahuna 3rd = 5 Broken Finger 4th = 8 Sunny Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Winx | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:15 | 1st = 7 Winx 2nd = 1 Happy Clapper 3rd = 9 Foxplay 4th = 4 Mccreery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 13 Street Embrace | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:08 | 1st = 13 Street Embrace 2nd = 9 Force Of Three 3rd = 8 Cobber 4th = 3 Rupture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Kims Tarzan | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Kims Tarzan 2nd = 11 Dont Stutter 3rd = 2 Iron Dome 4th = 14 Vienna Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 Seababe | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:59 | 1st = 12 Seababe 2nd = 7 Dashing Special 3rd = 10 Nothing Too Hard 4th = 3 Yeah Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 Destiny Jones | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:55 | 1st = 11 Destiny Jones 2nd = 7 Amaretto Sun 3rd = 6 Belles Son 4th = 5 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Catchy | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Catchy 2nd = 2 Jukebox 3rd = 11 Booker 4th = 4 Taking Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Strategic Jeuny | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:52 | 1st = 4 Strategic Jeuny 2nd = 2 Reconnect 3rd = 1 Shoguns Reign 4th = 7 Micky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Flying Fragments | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:51 | 1st = 1 Flying Fragments 2nd = 2 Hoffski 3rd = 7 Sidonia Miss 4th = 10 Rebel Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 Impregnable | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:47 | 1st = 11 Impregnable 2nd = 5 Mishani El Lobo 3rd = 1 Free Standing 4th = 3 Denarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 3 Hes Cavalier | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:43 | 1st = 3 Hes Cavalier 2nd = 4 Mongolian Legend 3rd = 6 Floating Heart 4th = 1 Kitaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 I Can I Will I Am | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:39 | 1st = 3 I Can I Will I Am 2nd = 6 Gorgeous Ryder 4th = 4 Dodge The Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Alizee | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Alizee 2nd = 2 Champagne Cuddles 3rd = 5 Cellargirl 4th = 1 Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Have Plenty | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:28 | 1st = 4 Have Plenty 2nd = 3 Temps Voleur 3rd = 1 Lucky Paddy 4th = 2 Shamkiyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 1 Finn | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Finn 2nd = 9 Spendaholic 3rd = 7 Centre Attention 4th = 11 Into The Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Night Attire | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Night Attire 2nd = 7 Myboycellito 3rd = 5 Fort Myer 4th = 4 Dane Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Drachenfels | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Drachenfels 2nd = 4 Lomazzo 3rd = 7 Final Frontier 4th = 8 Roys Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Beachbabebeauty | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:18 | 1st = 3 Beachbabebeauty 2nd = 1 Cullenburn 3rd = 8 Guptas Cullen 4th = 2 Sportscaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 3 Redkirk Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Redkirk Warrior 2nd = 2 Scales Of Justice 3rd = 12 Land Of Plenty 4th = 4 Voodoo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Brightly Goes | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:11 | 1st = 4 Brightly Goes 2nd = 1 Lazyaxl 3rd = 5 Kudagilla 4th = 6 Bill N Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 6 Beyond Dispute | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:09 | 1st = 6 Beyond Dispute 2nd = 4 Legramor 3rd = 10 Getalonghome Cindy 4th = 8 Courtmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Snitz | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Snitz 2nd = 8 Meikas 3rd = 1 Mishani Bullitt 4th = 10 Hi Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Lend Me A Tenner | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:03 | 1st = 1 Lend Me A Tenner 2nd = 8 Dropper Rocket 3rd = 4 Sagres Point 4th = 6 Annmarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Comin Through | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Comin Through 2nd = 3 Tom Melbourne 3rd = 4 Burning Passion 4th = 6 Pajaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Glam Guru | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:51 | 1st = 2 Glam Guru 2nd = 5 Karaoke Express 3rd = 3 Unscopeable 4th = 1 Souffrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Dolcetto | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Dolcetto 2nd = 1 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 11 Rosewood 4th = 8 Our Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Helarocity | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Helarocity 2nd = 4 High Cost 3rd = 7 Dont Play Around 4th = 2 Sweet Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Newburgh | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:44 | 1st = 8 Newburgh 2nd = 4 Newsfan 3rd = 6 Twice as Sweet 4th = 3 Uncle Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Have Faith In Me | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:43 | 1st = 8 Have Faith In Me 2nd = 1 Titan Banner 3rd = 6 Dream About Me 4th = 7 New Years Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 14 Theanswermyfriend | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:40 | 1st = 14 Theanswermyfriend 2nd = 12 Mr Sneaky 3rd = 7 Count Da Vinci 4th = 10 Dodging Bullets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Cosmo Star | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:36 | 1st = 6 Cosmo Star 2nd = 4 Top Girl 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Benji 4th = 5 Briconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 6 Prom Queen | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:34 | 1st = 6 Prom Queen 2nd = 3 Aim Smart 3rd = 1 Felton Road 4th = 7 Global Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Manias | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:32 | 1st = 4 Manias 2nd = 3 Marksfield 3rd = 13 Plucky Girl 4th = 1 War Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Shes On Point | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:28 | 1st = 2 Shes On Point 2nd = 5 Hes Terryfied 3rd = 3 Siege Of Ennis 4th = 7 Murtahome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Viridine | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Viridine 2nd = 1 Single Bullet 3rd = 8 Albumin 4th = 6 Malahat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Handsome Thief | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:16 | 1st = 1 Handsome Thief 2nd = 4 Ascendance 3rd = 2 Nipperkin 4th = 6 So Skilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 12 Crafty Jess | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:15 | 1st = 12 Crafty Jess 2nd = 9 Gordys Gesture 3rd = 6 Itsagem 4th = 5 Farce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Cashinko | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:13 | 1st = 4 Cashinko 2nd = 2 Devils Fire 3rd = 5 One More Two More 4th = 6 Sidero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Audacious Choice | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:09 | 1st = 3 Audacious Choice 2nd = 6 Daydream Explorer 3rd = 7 Jawhara 4th = 1 Chayanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Mikey Maguire | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:08 | 1st = 7 Mikey Maguire 2nd = 8 Pat Campbell 3rd = 9 Reaza Grunter 4th = 1 The Kaik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Royal Symphony | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Royal Symphony 2nd = 8 Eclair Sunshine 3rd = 9 Sebfire 4th = 14 Hulme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 1 Ronchi | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 13:01 | 1st = 1 Ronchi 2nd = 2 Hiflyer 3rd = 7 Galaxy Miss 4th = 5 Volks Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 13 Girl In A Million | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:57 | 1st = 13 Girl In A Million 2nd = 8 The Ambassadore 3rd = 9 Snitzels Joy 4th = 1 Super Suave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Telloff | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:53 | 1st = 2 Telloff 2nd = 1 Craiglea Velvet 3rd = 4 Time For Lilli 4th = 3 Longing For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Embley | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Embley 2nd = 5 Darcis Affair 3rd = 8 Gold Horizon 4th = 7 Reiby The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 5 Rayas | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 Rayas 2nd = 6 Durham 3rd = 3 The Rippa 4th = 8 Veracious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Che Bella Vita | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:38 | 1st = 6 Che Bella Vita 2nd = 12 Haikus Way 3rd = 11 Crab Boy 4th = 5 Lets Go Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Sundons Flyer | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:35 | 1st = 8 Sundons Flyer 2nd = 2 Donsmedad 3rd = 6 Kingdom Come 4th = 5 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Seaglass | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 Seaglass 2nd = 5 Sojournist 3rd = 2 Intrinsic 4th = 1 Savona Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Fox Swift | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:30 | 1st = 9 Fox Swift 2nd = 4 Split Lip 3rd = 6 Luqyaa 4th = 7 True Excelsior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 12 Rocanic | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:24 | 1st = 12 Rocanic 2nd = 11 Gold Rose 3rd = 1 Kirkintilloch 4th = 6 Beaufighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Ingeegoodbe | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Ingeegoodbe 2nd = 1 My Giuliano 3rd = 3 Stanley 4th = 10 Mr Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Option | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:18 | 1st = 1 Option 2nd = 4 Magic Well 3rd = 5 Mr Palomino 4th = 2 Mr Gracemere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Larlabrook | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Larlabrook 2nd = 10 She Knows 3rd = 2 Undaoaf 4th = 5 Oakfield Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Jump For Joy | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:07 | 1st = 7 Jump For Joy 2nd = 1 Lovetokeephim 3rd = 11 Cape Du Jeu 4th = 10 Blackgammon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Chase Auckland | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Chase Auckland 2nd = 8 Shebang 3rd = 4 Acuto 4th = 9 Spondulicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Kaharau | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 11:52 | 1st = 1 Kaharau 2nd = 5 Greencast 3rd = 3 Zafrenzy 4th = 6 Toorak Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Another Whiskey | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 11:47 | 1st = 6 Another Whiskey 2nd = 5 Hi Im Back 3rd = 3 With A Promise 4th = 7 Primed For Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 1 Gobstopper | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 11:32 | 1st = 1 Gobstopper 2nd = 5 Pencuri 3rd = 4 Youwantmore 4th = 8 I Suggest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Astral Ruler | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 11:24 | 1st = 8 Astral Ruler 2nd = 7 Idle Moose 3rd = 13 Gin Rummy 4th = 14 Rum In The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 9 Inanna | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 11:14 | 1st = 9 Inanna 2nd = 1 Ohceedee 3rd = 10 Danzdanzdance 4th = 2 Mofara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 6 Yin Dragon | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 10:57 | 1st = 6 Yin Dragon 2nd = 2 Travimyfriend 3rd = 3 Joby 4th = 5 Hard Merchandize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Karmic Way | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 10:49 | 1st = 8 Karmic Way 2nd = 1 Maninthemirror 3rd = 2 Just Dance 4th = 5 Still Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 7 Charlie Farley | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 10:39 | 1st = 7 Charlie Farley 2nd = 3 Spider 3rd = 6 Rockabyebaby 4th = 2 Brighton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 Athletica | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 10:22 | 1st = 4 Athletica 2nd = 5 Satin Belt 3rd = 1 Scott Base 4th = 3 Son Of Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Gunpowder | ||
Sat Sep 16 2017 10:14 | 1st = 7 Gunpowder 2nd = 2 All Nuts N Bolts 3rd = 4 Nerve Of Steel 4th = 5 Russian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Skippers Ticket | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 23:44 | 1st = 1 Skippers Ticket 2nd = 8 Skyther Monelli 3rd = 2 Super Lube 4th = 4 Blue Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Playing Up | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Playing Up 2nd = 8 Whos Got Bindy 3rd = 4 Shes A Meanie 4th = 5 Cairnlea Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Steve Keeping | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 23:07 | 1st = 2 Steve Keeping 2nd = 7 Beryllium 3rd = 5 Honky Kat 4th = 4 Trouper Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Grace Under Fire | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 22:47 | 1st = 8 Grace Under Fire 2nd = 1 Lebron Slam 3rd = 3 Black Light 4th = 6 Rubble Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Xaviers Mate | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 22:28 | 1st = 8 Xaviers Mate 2nd = 3 Phils In Luck 3rd = 7 Thunder Of Sky 4th = 2 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Backpacker Jack | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 22:23 | 1st = 1 Backpacker Jack 2nd = 4 Decimal 3rd = 8 Benny Monelli 4th = 6 Spring Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 22:13 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 6 Nitroniun 3rd = 4 Shes Got Dash 4th = 1 Shirley Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Shamunska | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Shamunska 2nd = 1 Valaskan Gold 3rd = 8 Art Of Strokes 4th = 2 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 7 A Victor | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 A Victor 2nd = 6 Gozo Beach 3rd = 5 Dolly Mach Lombo 4th = 3 Young Janie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 West On Charlie | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 West On Charlie 2nd = 7 Frida Monelli 3rd = 3 Governess 4th = 1 Corporate Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Ollie Harks | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:52 | 1st = 3 Ollie Harks 2nd = 6 Korong 3rd = 7 Magic Millah 4th = 5 Sincerely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Nolita Nelly | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:49 | 1st = 6 Nolita Nelly 2nd = 4 Petite Harbour 3rd = 1 Always Alone 4th = 7 Eagle Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Elzy Lay | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 Elzy Lay 2nd = 7 Lagoon Jazzy 3rd = 2 Bebington 4th = 4 Payote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 You Choose | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:42 | 1st = 7 You Choose 2nd = 8 Katie Rose 3rd = 1 Cafe Society 4th = 3 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Milky Chance | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Milky Chance 2nd = 1 Larnach Lass 3rd = 3 Harry Harks 4th = 7 Aladdins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Madeeba | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Madeeba 2nd = 1 Aurore 3rd = 3 Benatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Calabrese Magic | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Calabrese Magic 2nd = 2 White Line Lass 3rd = 3 Dam Sleek 4th = 7 New Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Young Gun | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Young Gun 2nd = 1 Reichenbach 3rd = 5 Good Odds Angel 4th = 8 Flying Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Stop Light | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Stop Light 2nd = 4 Que Andiamo 3rd = 2 Splash Brother 4th = 3 Lady Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 War Rig | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:16 | 1st = 3 War Rig 2nd = 8 Hong Kong Magri 3rd = 7 Are Jay Duree 4th = 6 Roman Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Emerley Fairy | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Emerley Fairy 2nd = 8 Yorgi Road 3rd = 3 Worthy Moment 4th = 1 Fearsome Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Sharkies Arrow | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Sharkies Arrow 2nd = 8 Harambes Might 3rd = 3 Canino 4th = 1 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Catch Me Curly | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Catch Me Curly 2nd = 8 Mister Purple 3rd = 2 Demelza 4th = 1 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Starlight Joli | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Starlight Joli 2nd = 5 Legit Boss 3rd = 8 Haunted To Excel 4th = 1 Accolade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Ample Power | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Ample Power 2nd = 7 Pandoras Boxer 3rd = 5 Illawong Maestro 4th = 6 Courtney John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 6 Farmor Snippets 3rd = 5 Movie Fever 4th = 7 Balakovo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Demi | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Demi 2nd = 8 Volantis 3rd = 4 Happy Glen 4th = 3 Arabian Khaleese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Lucifers Legend | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Lucifers Legend 2nd = 2 Western Jewels 3rd = 5 Baron Jujon 4th = 7 Pittsworth Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 6 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 2 Showgirl Miss 4th = 3 Showin Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Coco Twist | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Coco Twist 2nd = 6 Carousle Excite 3rd = 3 Chunky But Hunky 4th = 4 Greysynd Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Rapid Recall | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Rapid Recall 2nd = 5 Elkeena 3rd = 2 Bella Bomb 4th = 4 Nadias Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Madame Leza | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Madame Leza 2nd = 6 Alex Pollizzi 3rd = 1 Penny Writer 4th = 2 Trouble With Trixy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Perez | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Perez 2nd = 1 Honouring Percy 3rd = 8 Fantastic Liam 4th = 2 Lady Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Batavias Jewel | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:32 | 1st = 6 Batavias Jewel 2nd = 3 Do More Fishing 3rd = 7 Har 4th = 4 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 My Skypocket | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:30 | 1st = 9 My Skypocket 2nd = 6 Scorching Along 3rd = 7 Getthenet 4th = 11 Daquiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Evie Girl | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Evie Girl 2nd = 1 Mystic Powers 3rd = 7 Righto Mitch 4th = 3 Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 He Can Yodel | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 He Can Yodel 2nd = 1 Shockwave 3rd = 8 Jay Bee 4th = 5 Friend Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 January | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 January 2nd = 7 Bumper 3rd = 5 Celtic Cruza 4th = 3 Couldntbetold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 1 All Red 3rd = 2 Black As Tar 4th = 5 Hurricane Hansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Bombay Rock | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Bombay Rock 2nd = 2 Sublime Duchess 3rd = 8 Cosmic Son 4th = 7 Princess Smiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Boyd Writer | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Boyd Writer 2nd = 1 Weona Luke 3rd = 6 Lifes A Jungle 4th = 4 Im Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Dynamo Magic | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 2 Bobs Gift 3rd = 3 Daisy Patch 4th = 8 Dr Luvdisc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Penatron | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Penatron 2nd = 5 New England 3rd = 7 Metro Princess 4th = 8 Kihael Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 He Can Fly | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 He Can Fly 2nd = 4 Rock Classic 3rd = 1 Nickys Idol 4th = 2 Artoripace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Beetown Bella | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Beetown Bella 2nd = 5 Farmor Kaboom 3rd = 8 Many Puppiao 4th = 9 Mystic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Dust And Sand | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Dust And Sand 2nd = 4 Lektra Peck 3rd = 8 Call Me Bella 4th = 3 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Always A Jewel | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Always A Jewel 2nd = 3 Milly Bromac 3rd = 10 Headwin 4th = 7 Lara Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Gazas Rooster | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Gazas Rooster 2nd = 8 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 3 Allen Zero 4th = 4 Terpillar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Simon Keeping | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Simon Keeping 2nd = 3 Good Odds Bricky 3rd = 4 Ay Jay Zan 4th = 5 Mums Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Our Emancipation | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Our Emancipation 2nd = 6 Quaint Glen 3rd = 8 Innocent Crocker 4th = 4 Kirra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Aberdeen Rebel | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Aberdeen Rebel 2nd = 8 My Kinda Dance 3rd = 1 Mysterious Rose 4th = 2 Ally Pally Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Evers Bale | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:32 | 1st = 3 Evers Bale 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 2 Jenny Lenny 4th = 8 Yaringa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Im Intense | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Im Intense 2nd = 4 With Gusto 3rd = 7 Hosier Lane 4th = 3 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Miss Dozer | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Miss Dozer 2nd = 5 Lady Alliance 3rd = 1 Mini Tron 4th = 4 Golden Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Goodwin Reddy | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Goodwin Reddy 2nd = 8 Black Ju Ju 3rd = 7 Rapid Extraction 4th = 5 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Arch Empress | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:21 | 1st = 3 Arch Empress 2nd = 9 Ifyoubelieve 3rd = 7 Mahalo 4th = 2 Majoress Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Logical Option | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:16 | 1st = 2 Logical Option 2nd = 3 Linrick 3rd = 4 Crash Course 4th = 7 Rebellious Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Tigers Spark | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:13 | 1st = 8 Tigers Spark 2nd = 7 Gold Act 3rd = 6 Out There Jerry 4th = 4 Gossip Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Our Apachee Miss | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Our Apachee Miss 2nd = 8 Olympic Wonder 3rd = 1 Ladyjessicashannon 4th = 6 Elegant Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Navajo Bear | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Navajo Bear 2nd = 3 Apache Flame 3rd = 6 Toss The Dice 4th = 8 Sweet Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Tough Times | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Tough Times 2nd = 5 Lagoon Pirate 3rd = 6 Sunny Village 4th = 3 Ninghan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Intrusive | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:03 | 1st = 2 Intrusive 2nd = 7 Major Hei 3rd = 5 My Aguilera 4th = 4 Juza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 8 Zeinite | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Zeinite 2nd = 2 New Time 3rd = 10 Miss Lawrance 4th = 13 Incoherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Little Toby | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Little Toby 2nd = 2 Spudtacular 3rd = 4 Bombers Return 4th = 1 Jet Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Velocity Willow | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:54 | 1st = 4 Velocity Willow 2nd = 2 Farmor Emotion 3rd = 8 Fan The Flame 4th = 7 Farmor Looms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Lochielle | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:51 | 1st = 2 Lochielle 2nd = 6 Jacky Shannon 3rd = 1 Clown Pants 4th = 5 Night Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Long Road To Fame | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:49 | 1st = 2 Long Road To Fame 2nd = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 6 Spondooley 4th = 8 Uncle John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Buckle Up York | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:46 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up York 2nd = 5 Dreamtime Anna 3rd = 8 Jacqui Shoshone 4th = 6 Need A Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Woop Woop Kit | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Woop Woop Kit 2nd = 3 Midnight Loki 3rd = 8 Im Flabergasted 4th = 7 Debs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Karloo Damajor | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:41 | 1st = 5 Karloo Damajor 2nd = 2 Hidden Courage 3rd = 7 Izzy Watt 4th = 1 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Tysons Fantasy | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Tysons Fantasy 2nd = 1 Honey Hornet 3rd = 8 Ragnar Lothbrok 4th = 5 Another Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Mahjong Lad | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Mahjong Lad 2nd = 8 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 5 Eight Roses 4th = 4 Our Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Destinee Jenilou | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 Destinee Jenilou 2nd = 7 Uncle Al 3rd = 1 Illawong Bliss 4th = 8 Bridie Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Blackfoot Man | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:28 | 1st = 2 Blackfoot Man 2nd = 1 Four Four Two 3rd = 3 Despicable Scott 4th = 5 Despicable Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Lazy Blaze | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Lazy Blaze 2nd = 9 Summer Money 3rd = 10 Archiecano 4th = 2 Lockton Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Winston Cruise | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Winston Cruise 2nd = 2 Test Pilot 3rd = 5 Virgil 4th = 4 Avatar Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Ragnars Saga | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Ragnars Saga 2nd = 5 Dark Prospect 3rd = 10 Calibra 4th = 3 Blitzem Someday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Show Bekim | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:16 | 1st = 7 Show Bekim 2nd = 2 Madam Loopsy 3rd = 4 Ailla 4th = 3 Bonknocka Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Ninja Nikta | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Ninja Nikta 2nd = 5 Flash Lomar 3rd = 3 Truex 4th = 6 Watos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Miss Vera Mac | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:07 | 1st = 5 Miss Vera Mac 2nd = 4 Ponte Milvio 3rd = 1 My Bettor Bella 4th = 9 Peggyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Scarecrow Max | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 18:04 | 1st = 6 Scarecrow Max 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Roy 3rd = 10 Calen 4th = 1 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Scarlett Brew | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:59 | 1st = 9 Scarlett Brew 2nd = 7 Illawong Mary 3rd = 1 Mollywood 4th = 6 Shecandoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:56 | 1st = 2 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 4 Barra Trip 3rd = 3 Little Ach Cee 4th = 7 Barra Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Combined Effort | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Combined Effort 2nd = 4 Avatar Blaser 3rd = 3 Eurelias Dust 4th = 6 Nearly Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Zenmach | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:47 | 1st = 6 Zenmach 2nd = 3 Dixie Trix 3rd = 4 Rockstar Rikki 4th = 10 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Slipaway Bolt | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:44 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Bolt 2nd = 2 Archi Willow 3rd = 7 Good Odds Jet 4th = 8 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Boxonlucy | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:40 | 1st = 11 Boxonlucy 2nd = 8 Sigil 3rd = 10 Sing Four Us Dan 4th = 2 Battle Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Cometron Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Cometron Flyer 2nd = 7 Get Shorty 3rd = 5 Shototsu 4th = 1 Classic Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Casino Tommy | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Casino Tommy 2nd = 9 Sportygal 3rd = 3 Black Poles 4th = 8 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Zipping Potter | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:29 | 1st = 6 Zipping Potter 2nd = 2 Astros Ethics 3rd = 4 Carlukal 4th = 1 Stilton Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Top Alcohol | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:26 | 1st = 9 Top Alcohol 2nd = 2 Spanish Coin 3rd = 8 Pattys Prince 4th = 5 Just Banji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Spring Time Girl | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:22 | 1st = 6 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 1 Dance Of Love 3rd = 3 Zillie Bean 4th = 5 Hoop Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Steveejay | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Steveejay 2nd = 10 French Globe 3rd = 5 Tarin Kowt 4th = 1 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Zipping Katelyn | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Zipping Katelyn 2nd = 6 Evil Master 3rd = 9 Winsome Sandy 4th = 1 La Belle Epoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Barb Allen | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:11 | 1st = 7 Barb Allen 2nd = 6 Waikiki Creek 3rd = 2 Reverend John 4th = 1 Challis Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Dream To Share | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Dream To Share 2nd = 6 Taylor Hood 3rd = 9 Limbo Larry 4th = 4 Lucky Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Burger Time | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Burger Time 2nd = 10 Triple Express 3rd = 2 Musical Art 4th = 3 Stoicism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Captain Louie | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:59 | 1st = 6 Captain Louie 2nd = 9 Haras Storm 3rd = 1 Holly Knocks 4th = 8 Awesome Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Street Pursuit | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Street Pursuit 2nd = 13 Dylans Romance 3rd = 8 Quick Defence 4th = 11 Another Larga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Crown Gambler | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Crown Gambler 2nd = 8 Lego Boy 3rd = 3 Showtime Barbie 4th = 10 Pozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Winey Bago | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:49 | 1st = 5 Winey Bago 2nd = 1 Spring Slater 3rd = 2 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 6 Kirona | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:45 | 1st = 6 Kirona 2nd = 5 Gangsters Run 3rd = 2 Red Menace 4th = 8 Aali Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Hannah Jay Jay | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Hannah Jay Jay 2nd = 1 Truth Prevails 3rd = 4 Button Pusher 4th = 9 Token Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Mishani Bullitt | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Mishani Bullitt 2nd = 6 Capital Connection 3rd = 2 No Annamossity 4th = 13 St Hilary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 War Cry | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 War Cry 2nd = 7 Ricky Boy 3rd = 1 Flying Sovereign 4th = 2 Killing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Be Hopeful | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:32 | 1st = 8 Be Hopeful 2nd = 2 Lance Lomar 3rd = 1 Starbright Tara 4th = 5 Rex On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 14 Bonus Doro | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:30 | 1st = 14 Bonus Doro 2nd = 2 Dinner Lake 4th = 3 Best Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Quite Sincere | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 Quite Sincere 2nd = 6 Succatash 3rd = 3 Woodys Girl 4th = 9 Dads The Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 I Am Incredible | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 I Am Incredible 2nd = 7 Dance Mindy Dance 3rd = 5 The Anaesthetist 4th = 3 Bangalore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Cudabeen | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Cudabeen 2nd = 13 Beacon 3rd = 7 Princess Posh 4th = 8 Rebel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Solomon Vandy | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Solomon Vandy 2nd = 5 Copper Kate 3rd = 3 Specialality 4th = 8 Magic Four Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Winlock Hadley | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:14 | 1st = 8 Winlock Hadley 2nd = 3 Latifi Zeina 3rd = 9 Pepper Shannon 4th = 4 Joycee Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 3 Youbetcha | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Youbetcha 2nd = 5 Dark Image 3rd = 8 Ruby For Henry 4th = 7 Augusta Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Dont Sell | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Dont Sell 2nd = 1 Mallee Bull 3rd = 3 What Leo Wants 4th = 2 One too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Cellargirl | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Cellargirl 2nd = 3 Royal Myth 3rd = 2 Hingus Rose 4th = 4 Willowbrook Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Taleedy Smile | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Taleedy Smile 2nd = 6 Mals Selection 3rd = 5 Bah Bah Humbug 4th = 3 Private Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Storm Train | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Storm Train 2nd = 7 Quicksilver Hope 3rd = 6 Tarkedia Spring 4th = 1 Gotta Little Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 6 Princess Of Queens | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:55 | 1st = 6 Princess Of Queens 2nd = 12 Lady Skills 3rd = 9 Embrace The Date 4th = 13 A Moving Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Zac Elfron | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Zac Elfron 2nd = 5 Knot Hear 3rd = 2 Rebel Kennelly 4th = 4 Friendz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Victorious Lad | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:49 | 1st = 2 Victorious Lad 2nd = 7 Jupiter Rising 3rd = 1 Sir Snugalot 4th = 3 Easewold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Lubiton | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Lubiton 2nd = 4 Bring A Secret 3rd = 6 Surfin Safari 4th = 9 Charming Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Floor Crosser | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Floor Crosser 2nd = 4 Delinquent Pink 3rd = 3 Duck Feet 4th = 6 Fort Santiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Winlock Bird | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:39 | 1st = 7 Winlock Bird 2nd = 9 Speed Alert 3rd = 5 Laurence Avenue 4th = 2 Lola Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 8 Espresso Lass | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Espresso Lass 2nd = 4 Mazurek 3rd = 5 Mikaela 4th = 1 Best Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Arbour Bear | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Arbour Bear 2nd = 6 Lektra Dame 3rd = 7 Red River Rufus 4th = 8 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Puzzling Wonder | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Puzzling Wonder 2nd = 9 Dreamscope 3rd = 4 Mehmeto 4th = 5 Our Beatnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Jeebus Bird | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Jeebus Bird 2nd = 6 Oshkosh Wayne 3rd = 8 So Amazing 4th = 5 Oshkosh Erny Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Hookhimo Fozzio | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Hookhimo Fozzio 2nd = 1 Stitch Gun Miss 3rd = 5 Archers Will 4th = 8 Little Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Heza Magic Man | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 Heza Magic Man 2nd = 16 Arties Dreamwinner 3rd = 9 Gunn Island 4th = 1 Chavuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Iroquois Souljah | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Iroquois Souljah 2nd = 5 Zero Care Factor 3rd = 4 Carrara Lad 4th = 7 Black Peer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Wattos Fury | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Wattos Fury 2nd = 9 Special Alert 3rd = 5 Urquell 4th = 12 Infinite Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Irithea | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Irithea 2nd = 6 Divergence 3rd = 5 Vienna Romance 4th = 12 Savapinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Dyna Hadria | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Dyna Hadria 2nd = 5 Black Spyro 3rd = 3 Lila Bale 4th = 7 Iris Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Beljay Lilac | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Beljay Lilac 2nd = 7 Geopark Ruby 3rd = 2 Better Way 4th = 3 Izzy Kymtony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 1 Ahead of Time | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Ahead of Time 2nd = 5 Avoid The Missus 3rd = 2 Mysticano 4th = 6 Boldacious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Just Like Fire | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:57 | 1st = 5 Just Like Fire 2nd = 8 Lektra Ash 3rd = 1 Stampy Longnose 4th = 6 Miss Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Skyscraper | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:53 | 1st = 3 Skyscraper 2nd = 11 Was It Worth It 3rd = 13 Setoka 4th = 10 Big Pussy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Dyna Jacinta | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Dyna Jacinta 2nd = 6 Giant Bale 3rd = 3 Mahi Indian 4th = 8 Glenda Kingy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 10 High Lago | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:45 | 1st = 10 High Lago 2nd = 1 Cismontane 3rd = 9 Diamond Grace 4th = 6 Ubin Thunderstruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Big Rough | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Big Rough 2nd = 7 Columbian Flame 3rd = 6 Springs Over 4th = 4 Gemma Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Hoodlum Thunder | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Hoodlum Thunder 2nd = 4 Uncle Con 3rd = 5 Teachers Pet 4th = 1 Hes A Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 7 Bravo Supremo | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:38 | 1st = 7 Bravo Supremo 2nd = 9 Angeline 3rd = 13 Stoked Me 4th = 2 Major Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Up N Rolling | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Up N Rolling 2nd = 6 Notio 3rd = 2 No Pushover 4th = 7 Arigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Poke The Bear | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Poke The Bear 2nd = 4 Manitoba 3rd = 7 Bernardo 4th = 6 Aeroplane Tippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 12 Equidame | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:25 | 1st = 12 Equidame 2nd = 2 Cobber 3rd = 3 Krupt Leda 4th = 8 Mondo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Chuck Mcivor | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Chuck Mcivor 2nd = 2 Wonder Doug 3rd = 3 Aint My Fault 4th = 5 Kolora Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Plucky Girl | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 Plucky Girl 2nd = 7 Says Me 3rd = 8 Snow Fields 4th = 1 Catenaccio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Oshkosh Expert | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Oshkosh Expert 2nd = 7 Ice Cool Kaedyn 3rd = 4 Nangar Range 4th = 8 Flat Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Maraudamiss | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Maraudamiss 2nd = 6 Street Spun 3rd = 7 Blazers 4th = 3 Crafty Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Mcivor Patsy | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Mcivor Patsy 2nd = 7 Spring Ripper 3rd = 4 Yaramundi Domino 4th = 3 Bekim Lucys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 4 Delegate | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:04 | 1st = 4 Delegate 2nd = 5 Fort Street Dancer 3rd = 6 Heeza Dreimer 4th = 1 Repo Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Magic Mint | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:03 | 1st = 10 Magic Mint 2nd = 8 Burning Magic 3rd = 13 No Place To Hide 4th = 3 Comparative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Super Ex | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Super Ex 2nd = 1 Albumin 3rd = 4 Schubert 4th = 5 Solar Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Night King | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Night King 2nd = 10 Destini Scorcher 3rd = 6 Billiluna 4th = 4 Credit Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 4 Littlebitfunny | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Littlebitfunny 2nd = 9 La La Luchie 3rd = 1 Eloquent King 4th = 10 Myriads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Mcivor Gordon | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Mcivor Gordon 2nd = 6 Outlaw Dave 3rd = 5 Money Monster 4th = 2 Another Rouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Hot Gossip | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:43 | 1st = 8 Hot Gossip 2nd = 2 Final Over 3rd = 3 Sirocan 4th = 6 Royal Hootenanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Ving Bale | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Ving Bale 2nd = 1 Sisco General 3rd = 6 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 7 Lektra Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Justice Glory | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Justice Glory 2nd = 3 Prosecution 3rd = 8 Judy In Disguise 4th = 4 Mahlani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 To The Choppar | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:32 | 1st = 2 To The Choppar 2nd = 1 Jam Lady 3rd = 8 Mr Agro 4th = 6 Flash Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 2 Karaka Red | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:29 | 1st = 2 Karaka Red 2nd = 4 Yamagee 3rd = 5 Tama Akarana 4th = 1 Neddy Nadeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Songlike | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:25 | 1st = 5 Songlike 2nd = 1 Showtime 3rd = 2 Faeger 4th = 6 Readycatgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Kooka Jak | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Kooka Jak 2nd = 1 Candy Rose 3rd = 5 Jobes Return 4th = 8 Burch Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Bigtime Levi | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 8 Jinja Loren 3rd = 2 Take Action 4th = 3 Idol Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 6 Belzelady | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Belzelady 2nd = 5 Sweet Kaiser 3rd = 4 So Belafonte 4th = 2 Dont Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Razs Girl | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Razs Girl 2nd = 2 Galactic Fox 3rd = 7 Ming Men Shen 4th = 4 Arolok Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Sky Team | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:08 | 1st = 9 Sky Team 2nd = 1 Daring Deeds 3rd = 6 Shoneck Affair 4th = 10 Krupskaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Out Of Range | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Out Of Range 2nd = 6 Cruisys Rose 3rd = 2 Jake Sully 4th = 5 About Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Dyna Bevlin | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Dyna Bevlin 2nd = 4 Making It Up 3rd = 1 Whata Shemozzel 4th = 2 Bonus Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Aberro | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Aberro 2nd = 12 Wassergeist 3rd = 5 Amortentia 4th = 10 Give |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Knick Knack | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:57 | 1st = 6 Knick Knack 2nd = 7 Larry Mcivor 3rd = 2 Annie Bell 4th = 3 Too Far Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 4 Porthouse Rock | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:54 | 1st = 4 Porthouse Rock 2nd = 3 Carson River 3rd = 1 Leonardo 4th = 8 Spirited Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 12 Dashper | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:54 | 1st = 12 Dashper 2nd = 3 Carson River 3rd = 1 Leonardo 4th = 8 Spirited Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Blackberry Nip | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Blackberry Nip 2nd = 6 Secret Lane 3rd = 5 Blackhawk Dee 4th = 1 Marcello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Bigtime Liam | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:45 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Liam 2nd = 5 Opawa Gail 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 3 Opawa Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 6 Time Rogue | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:40 | 1st = 6 Time Rogue 2nd = 1 Barshonti 3rd = 4 Midrada 4th = 5 Preferred Route |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Liberty Island | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 Liberty Island 2nd = 6 Brocson 3rd = 4 Subsolar 4th = 5 Choice Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Cannot Be Serios | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Cannot Be Serios 2nd = 6 Praesentia 3rd = 3 Nacar 4th = 1 Dont Get Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Molly OShea | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:28 | 1st = 4 Molly OShea 2nd = 1 Hey Khali 3rd = 3 Bigtime Ottey 4th = 2 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Helicopter Harry | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:25 | 1st = 5 Helicopter Harry 2nd = 2 Zoobie 3rd = 8 Dr Noely 4th = 3 Golden Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 Kirkintilloch | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Kirkintilloch 2nd = 1 Imran 3rd = 13 Raison DEtre 4th = 6 Masters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Homebush Minnie | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:11 | 1st = 5 Homebush Minnie 2nd = 1 Bigtime Champ 3rd = 7 Sozins Galaxy 4th = 2 Jamaica Mistaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Crystal Bling | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:08 | 1st = 4 Crystal Bling 2nd = 3 Chief Paddy 3rd = 7 Miss Bea 4th = 6 Royal Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Esperance | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Esperance 2nd = 2 Indernile 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Aquada 4th = 3 Secret Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Chair Up | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 11:54 | 1st = 2 Chair Up 2nd = 5 Brighteyes Soul 3rd = 7 Ngakawau 4th = 1 World Freakshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 4 Granadilla | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 11:45 | 1st = 4 Granadilla 2nd = 1 Kittykittybangbang 3rd = 7 Single Moment 4th = 3 Cielito Lindo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Guru Secret | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 11:36 | 1st = 3 Guru Secret 2nd = 4 Another Relm 3rd = 7 Deman Blue Blood 4th = 6 Bigtime Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Bigtime Eve | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 11:19 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 2 Bigtime Brucie 3rd = 3 Bigtime Sandy 4th = 6 Mischief Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 1 Rocstock | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 11:10 | 1st = 1 Rocstock 2nd = 5 I See Red 3rd = 3 Dig It Up 4th = 6 Green Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Zoya Bale | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 11:01 | 1st = 2 Zoya Bale 2nd = 6 Carrick 3rd = 3 Trendy Val 4th = 8 Jet Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Paws For Concern | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 10:44 | 1st = 4 Paws For Concern 2nd = 7 Carefree Highway 3rd = 6 Hello Its Me 4th = 3 Miss Muffet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 8 Sophies Choice | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 10:35 | 1st = 8 Sophies Choice 2nd = 4 Wandering Eye 3rd = 9 Inanna 4th = 6 Tavlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Tiger Uppercut | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 10:26 | 1st = 1 Tiger Uppercut 2nd = 6 White Comet 3rd = 4 Bigtime Swift 4th = 7 Loco Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Jonty | ||
Wed Aug 16 2017 10:08 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Jonty 2nd = 2 Lace 3rd = 3 Eye Kno 4th = 1 Ahuroa Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 1 Firebomb | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Firebomb 2nd = 3 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 8 Gold Act 4th = 7 Hello Im Mikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 3 Slippers Soda | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 21:27 | 1st = 3 Slippers Soda 2nd = 1 Hayville Maximus 3rd = 4 Aussie Steel 4th = 8 Aberlour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 4 Eight Roses | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Eight Roses 2nd = 3 Happy Glen 3rd = 1 Just Magical 4th = 6 Batavias Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Vincent Brown | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Vincent Brown 2nd = 6 Lyka Model 3rd = 3 Aston Tadita 4th = 2 Im Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Classic Cha Cha | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Classic Cha Cha 2nd = 2 Horus Gun 3rd = 3 Bosanova 4th = 7 Billy Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Fabbenz | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Fabbenz 2nd = 6 Peekaboo Bang 3rd = 7 Reno Aden 4th = 8 Cosmic Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Qomie Bale | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Qomie Bale 2nd = 6 Micky The Finn 3rd = 1 Insurance Claim 4th = 2 Spring Clarkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Waikarie Magic | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Waikarie Magic 2nd = 2 Travs Magic 3rd = 8 Mummas Hope 4th = 3 True Blue Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Worthy Moment | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:44 | 1st = 7 Worthy Moment 2nd = 2 Hawkes Special 3rd = 8 Sublime Countess 4th = 3 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Mclaren Missile | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 6 Harvey Specter 3rd = 7 Spring Skipper 4th = 4 Long Gully Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Joni Sunset | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:36 | 1st = 6 Joni Sunset 2nd = 5 Rip Van Winkle 3rd = 8 Usain Gilbert 4th = 7 Heard It Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Walloon Smartie | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:32 | 1st = 5 Walloon Smartie 2nd = 3 Samurai Pizzacat 3rd = 10 One In Six 4th = 1 Pit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Bayridge Bill | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:27 | 1st = 3 Bayridge Bill 2nd = 2 Shakti Bromac 3rd = 1 Modern Chic 4th = 5 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Maurice Minor | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Maurice Minor 2nd = 2 Del Rey 3rd = 5 Har 4th = 3 Henson Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Osaka Bale | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:16 | 1st = 2 Osaka Bale 2nd = 3 Sam Whelan 3rd = 4 Tiger Rance 4th = 1 Simply Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Odessa | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:12 | 1st = 6 Odessa 2nd = 3 Popular Belief 3rd = 1 Johns Last 4th = 4 Mazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Ashby Daze | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Ashby Daze 2nd = 6 Swansee 3rd = 8 Our Mate Jake 4th = 5 Sunrise Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 8 Lucys Squiggle | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Lucys Squiggle 2nd = 6 See Ya Thursday 3rd = 1 Gifted Sprite 4th = 9 Classy Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Marley Bale | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 Marley Bale 2nd = 4 Jays Ace 3rd = 3 Crown Jester 4th = 7 Reddy Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Bouquet Of Roses | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:56 | 1st = 6 Bouquet Of Roses 2nd = 4 Twenty Two Karat 3rd = 3 Class Tells 4th = 7 Beatrix Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Oakleigh Rose | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:54 | 1st = 2 Oakleigh Rose 2nd = 8 Steel 3rd = 4 Hands To Myself 4th = 9 Dava Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Cosmo Bill | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 7 Classy Churchie 3rd = 2 Show Bound 4th = 6 Spare Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Off And On | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Off And On 2nd = 2 Jet Hawk 3rd = 3 Soft Sand 4th = 4 Arnhem Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Real Simple | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:39 | 1st = 5 Real Simple 2nd = 10 Sweet Molly 3rd = 4 Mellow Charm 4th = 1 Blue Jedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Shes A Looper | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:36 | 1st = 4 Shes A Looper 2nd = 7 Sheeza Nitro 3rd = 1 Official Label 4th = 3 Temerity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Tumble And Dry | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 2 Hundred 3rd = 7 Tambo Flash 4th = 4 Cosmic Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Premier Tejay | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Premier Tejay 2nd = 4 Ha Ha Classy 3rd = 2 Nantucket Kahn 4th = 8 Jiggle Splat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Supasonic Sam | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:27 | 1st = 2 Supasonic Sam 2nd = 3 Nitro Injected 3rd = 8 Gelignite Joan 4th = 1 Elite Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Jukebox Music | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Jukebox Music 2nd = 6 Washies Chance 3rd = 8 Jeans Mattjesty 4th = 5 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Bye Felicia | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Bye Felicia 2nd = 1 Moorbel Betty 3rd = 7 Charlies Chance 4th = 8 Sonic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Just Got em | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Just Got em 2nd = 4 Kiowa Big Bow 3rd = 7 Attainment 4th = 5 Victa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Docs Reward | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Docs Reward 2nd = 1 Stunning Success 3rd = 2 Empire Entourage 4th = 3 Happy Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Zafonic Force | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:09 | 1st = 6 Zafonic Force 2nd = 7 Fonic Lass 3rd = 9 Arabian Go Go 4th = 2 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Priya Monelli | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 19:02 | 1st = 5 Priya Monelli 2nd = 3 Woody One 3rd = 8 Our Josie 4th = 7 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Blue Hurricane | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:59 | 1st = 6 Blue Hurricane 2nd = 4 Despicable Mason 3rd = 8 Towering Diva 4th = 5 Insano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Hopes Beau | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:55 | 1st = 5 Hopes Beau 2nd = 6 Miles Per Gallon 3rd = 8 Farmin 4th = 1 Slippers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Aston Bolero 2nd = 4 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 8 Avon Glory 4th = 2 Meehan Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Our Percius | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Our Percius 2nd = 2 Ebonyallstarzzz 3rd = 7 Call Her Julie 4th = 11 Timely Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Pollys Maid | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Pollys Maid 2nd = 4 Fearless Dancer 3rd = 2 Turbo Burn 4th = 3 Velocity Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:40 | 1st = 4 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 8 Good Bye Joan 3rd = 1 Bee Flash 4th = 2 Noddin Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Currency Model | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Currency Model 2nd = 6 Galileo Mystery 4th = 7 Drum Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Street Bandit | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Street Bandit 2nd = 1 Someday One Day 3rd = 3 Tahgeo Jay 4th = 2 Kalavedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Whackin Theo | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Whackin Theo 2nd = 4 Hope Of Joy 3rd = 1 Raven Sky 4th = 7 Singin Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Omega Sniper | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:26 | 1st = 8 Omega Sniper 2nd = 6 Moltisanti 3rd = 7 Aston Philou 4th = 5 Sleek Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Gudera Spitfire | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:22 | 1st = 8 Gudera Spitfire 2nd = 5 Merriwa 3rd = 6 Lunchbox 4th = 4 Smashniak Winx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:19 | 1st = 6 Spiders Brother 2nd = 2 La Belle Epoque 3rd = 1 Celestial Prince 4th = 4 Cheers Big Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Secret Gold | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Secret Gold 2nd = 8 Gossip Park 3rd = 1 Macaloney 4th = 3 Bob Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 Smilin Geoff | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:11 | 1st = 12 Smilin Geoff 2nd = 9 Lord Jones 3rd = 13 Olwen Jaccka 4th = 5 Artarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Allen Terminator | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Allen Terminator 2nd = 7 Long Gully Leo 3rd = 10 Gawker Bale 4th = 6 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Burn One Down | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Burn One Down 2nd = 8 Dundee Calypso 3rd = 7 Canino 4th = 6 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Slick Mover | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Slick Mover 2nd = 8 Chhaya 3rd = 3 He Said She Said 4th = 2 For The Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Diamond Sand | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:54 | 1st = 9 Diamond Sand 2nd = 1 Paris Queen 3rd = 2 Star Ring 4th = 3 Gudera Kittyhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Zipping Gabby | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:51 | 1st = 7 Zipping Gabby 2nd = 6 Extreme Chance 3rd = 4 Driftway Opal 4th = 1 Sheza Goof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Lord Asher | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:48 | 1st = 5 Lord Asher 2nd = 2 Queen Allen 3rd = 4 Yes No Perhaps 4th = 3 Epona Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Chieftain | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Chieftain 2nd = 8 Omega Vera 3rd = 4 Invictus Helena 4th = 1 Trey Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Lockaway Kacie | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:40 | 1st = 11 Lockaway Kacie 2nd = 3 Ark Breeze 3rd = 1 Ultimate Courage 4th = 7 Su You Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Johns Choice | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Johns Choice 2nd = 9 Never A Problem 3rd = 1 Butterfly Is She 4th = 4 Regal Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 East Of Blue | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:34 | 1st = 4 East Of Blue 2nd = 5 Stagecoach Mary 3rd = 1 Irish Echo 4th = 2 Not Kilty Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Mighty Bree | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:31 | 1st = 3 Mighty Bree 2nd = 5 Warbo 3rd = 2 Chrissy Pee 4th = 8 Scoota Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Reelin | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Reelin 2nd = 1 Over Pitched 3rd = 3 Diamond Jaquie 4th = 4 Harriet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Yoshi Noxious | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Yoshi Noxious 2nd = 7 Master Winks 3rd = 1 Casino Belle 4th = 6 Haul In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Oh Nikita | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Oh Nikita 2nd = 6 Shamus Mac 3rd = 7 Spin The Trolley 4th = 9 Pure Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Druid Prince | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:16 | 1st = 8 Druid Prince 2nd = 2 Narrina 3rd = 7 Chief Rose Hi 4th = 6 Izy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Tubark | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:13 | 1st = 8 Tubark 2nd = 1 Lashes 3rd = 10 Indys Chant 4th = 3 Demon Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Scorching Fella | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:10 | 1st = 4 Scorching Fella 2nd = 3 Akina Dee Jay 3rd = 2 Bekim Fire 4th = 6 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Lynniemach | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:06 | 1st = 10 Lynniemach 2nd = 3 Entreemaindessert 3rd = 2 Karalta Kruise 4th = 1 Emjays Black Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Miss Holland | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 17:04 | 1st = 5 Miss Holland 2nd = 6 Daisy Patch 3rd = 8 Mella Moo 4th = 7 Blastoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Doon Buggy | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Doon Buggy 2nd = 6 Gun Rule 3rd = 1 Heart Of Red 4th = 2 Randi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Rosedene Rusty | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Rosedene Rusty 2nd = 1 Bula Betty 3rd = 5 Queens Me Mum 4th = 6 Western Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Drafted | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 Drafted 2nd = 6 Sturridge 3rd = 7 Dashing Impulse 4th = 2 Scanez Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Modern Touch | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Modern Touch 2nd = 5 Foxy Royale 3rd = 3 Nazareth 4th = 7 Omerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Another Shiner | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Another Shiner 2nd = 7 Zipping Todd 3rd = 4 Kampyon 4th = 6 Aston Upton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Jumping Jack Jimmy | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Jumping Jack Jimmy 2nd = 1 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 3 Abercrombie Tab 4th = 5 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 11 Princess Costa | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:40 | 1st = 11 Princess Costa 2nd = 8 Dal Rommel 3rd = 2 Kingsgrove 4th = 12 Wish List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Slippery Parker | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:36 | 1st = 7 Slippery Parker 2nd = 4 Rosedene Quirk 3rd = 3 Quadzilla 4th = 5 Pretty Pecky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Manhattan Son | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Manhattan Son 2nd = 9 More Moet 3rd = 10 Oakfield Monarch 4th = 5 Charlie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 10 - 7 Split Second Lombo | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:29 | 1st = 7 Split Second Lombo 2nd = 11 Flight Officer 3rd = 6 Dallas Nikolay 4th = 12 All Together Betta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 May Haze | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:26 | 1st = 1 May Haze 2nd = 5 Vintage Millane 3rd = 7 Bound After Gold 4th = 6 Our Mate Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 8 Mr Boxvale | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Mr Boxvale 2nd = 2 Bourbon Road 3rd = 9 Felix 4th = 10 Gully Gosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Rong Door Reggie | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Rong Door Reggie 2nd = 16 Rikibobby 3rd = 17 Seul Spirit 4th = 1 Not To Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Adara | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Adara 2nd = 6 Elusive Jake 3rd = 2 Macs Intent 4th = 4 Zalis Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Kool Kash | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Kool Kash 2nd = 6 Banca Dream 3rd = 1 Spihro 4th = 3 Geegees Classicboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Snowtrooper | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Snowtrooper 2nd = 6 Swivet 3rd = 3 Zoom Lad 4th = 5 Going Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Stanley | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:13 | 1st = 4 Stanley 2nd = 10 Central Witness 3rd = 9 Light Motion 4th = 7 Hope Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Karloo Damajor | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:10 | 1st = 8 Karloo Damajor 2nd = 3 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 1 Alabama Tyson 4th = 6 Sky Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Moment Of Pride | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:08 | 1st = 5 Moment Of Pride 2nd = 1 Prohurst Express 4th = 8 Rikki Tikki Tavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Rippin Hayne | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:06 | 1st = 4 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 7 Spring Bomber 3rd = 8 Empress Lu 4th = 2 Fifteen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 1 Pound Sterling | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Pound Sterling 2nd = 2 Frances Boy 3rd = 5 Imperial Journey 4th = 7 Magnus Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Special Missile | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Special Missile 2nd = 4 Letter To Juliette 3rd = 6 Chilcotin 4th = 3 Deer Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 9 - 8 Chiara Delight | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:54 | 1st = 8 Chiara Delight 2nd = 1 Antiope 3rd = 3 Aldebaran Broozer 4th = 9 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 14 Another Bender | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:50 | 1st = 14 Another Bender 2nd = 10 Honourable Tycoon 3rd = 3 Tanjier 4th = 9 Equietto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Mackenzies Run | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:49 | 1st = 6 Mackenzies Run 2nd = 3 Faithful Hill 3rd = 1 Vanishka 4th = 5 Meehan Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Mr Marbellouz | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:46 | 1st = 2 Mr Marbellouz 2nd = 3 Last Armageddon 3rd = 12 Argyll Bay 4th = 6 Jimibramz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Give Me Fifty | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:44 | 1st = 10 Give Me Fifty 2nd = 8 Limbo Larry 3rd = 4 Carl Slim Dada 4th = 7 Call Me Anytime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 12 Underplay | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:42 | 1st = 12 Underplay 2nd = 8 Killin Falls 3rd = 13 Kings Spirit 4th = 4 Steel Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 2 Just Like Fire | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Just Like Fire 2nd = 1 Swift Limes 3rd = 3 Practice Run 4th = 5 Usain Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Cash Spinner | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:38 | 1st = 4 Cash Spinner 2nd = 8 Present Sense 3rd = 12 Rolling Roman 4th = 5 Anecdote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Tequila Red | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Tequila Red 2nd = 11 Fire N Vice 3rd = 4 Little Jay Jay 4th = 1 Bonsai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Pick Up Line | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Pick Up Line 2nd = 8 Secret Leader 3rd = 3 Tusk 4th = 9 Parman Lira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 4 Sterno | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:29 | 1st = 4 Sterno 2nd = 2 Ahead of Time 3rd = 8 Arazitoff 4th = 7 Young Farrelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Mac Molly | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:26 | 1st = 2 Mac Molly 2nd = 3 Fearless Flyer 3rd = 6 Carry On Pendles 4th = 8 Lightwood Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Street Pursuit | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Street Pursuit 2nd = 6 Sugar Dance 3rd = 4 Florence Hill 4th = 3 Annes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Rich Luck | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Rich Luck 2nd = 12 Fire Agate 3rd = 8 Chapel Road 4th = 11 Sir Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 Cheyenne Black | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:16 | 1st = 8 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 7 Bluestone 3rd = 4 Summer Raine 4th = 5 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 2 Tally Operator | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Tally Operator 2nd = 1 Provocator 3rd = 8 Bon Jovi 4th = 10 Nickys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Real Mystique | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Real Mystique 2nd = 10 Ruby Guru 3rd = 3 Haradify 4th = 4 Trump It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Nekite River | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:06 | 1st = 3 Nekite River 2nd = 4 Lorenzo Shannon 3rd = 5 The Only Child 4th = 1 Gold Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 The Master Speed | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:06 | 1st = 1 The Master Speed 2nd = 6 Jacques 3rd = 8 Tambros Game 4th = 2 Trusted Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Extreme Magic | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Extreme Magic 2nd = 1 Blue Gum Hill 3rd = 4 Stirling Defence 4th = 6 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 12 Tickatare | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 15:02 | 1st = 12 Tickatare 2nd = 5 Famed 3rd = 1 I Too Can Dance 4th = 9 Mister Hootabell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Superfine | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:58 | 1st = 2 Superfine 2nd = 5 Lizzie 3rd = 4 Centralize 4th = 3 Blazing Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Raging Demon | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:57 | 1st = 6 Raging Demon 2nd = 5 Irinka Darcy 3rd = 2 Hallo Star 4th = 4 God Particle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Hot Demand | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:56 | 1st = 3 Hot Demand 2nd = 1 Hantuchova 3rd = 2 Another Mans Loss 4th = 4 Just Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 6 Yurilla | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:54 | 1st = 6 Yurilla 2nd = 8 Brimarvi Gold 3rd = 4 Hattan Man 4th = 11 Pints Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Kolora Posie | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Kolora Posie 2nd = 8 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 2 Revel 4th = 6 Ima Caravan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Oceirins Secret | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:50 | 1st = 10 Oceirins Secret 2nd = 1 Harvard 3rd = 8 Bit Of A Lad 4th = 16 Ventura Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Shady Tex | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Shady Tex 2nd = 2 Ice Cool Kaedyn 3rd = 7 Sprint Tee 4th = 1 Boycey Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 8 Seeking Affection | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Seeking Affection 2nd = 9 Lugard Road 3rd = 4 Cool One 4th = 5 Jaxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Cryers Fred 2nd = 8 Stylish Pursuit 3rd = 5 Born Billy 4th = 2 Shes All Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 1 Kankkunen | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Kankkunen 2nd = 4 Phirey Philtra 3rd = 10 Takachanceonharry 4th = 5 Sammysluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Gold Class | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:36 | 1st = 5 Gold Class 2nd = 2 Kava Blu 3rd = 3 Beltom 4th = 7 Lochinvar Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 National Trail | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 National Trail 2nd = 9 Mishani Shiraz 3rd = 2 Johnny Be Quick 4th = 8 Try N Catch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Samba King | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Samba King 2nd = 4 Lektra Hutch 3rd = 2 Wet And Wild 4th = 6 Rusty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Kyogle Son | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Kyogle Son 2nd = 7 Gee Gee Royal Miss 3rd = 5 Khatun 4th = 2 Pistol Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 M T Pockets | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:28 | 1st = 2 M T Pockets 2nd = 4 Lis Rulz 3rd = 3 Marquis Eyre 4th = 1 Valmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Karloo Threeothree | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Karloo Threeothree 2nd = 6 Pay Me Way 3rd = 4 Barlor Troubadour 4th = 2 Irish Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Ill Miss You | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:24 | 1st = 4 Ill Miss You 2nd = 7 The Skrill 3rd = 8 Slalom 4th = 10 Chippawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Zou Star | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Zou Star 2nd = 6 Manila Traffic 3rd = 7 Cain Hoy 4th = 5 Akina Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Andrea Mantegna | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Andrea Mantegna 2nd = 3 Florida Pearl 3rd = 8 All Day Every Day 4th = 5 Kevins Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Clockwise Rap | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Clockwise Rap 2nd = 4 Good Job 3rd = 5 Bigtime Welldone 4th = 1 Bigtime Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Moot | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:16 | 1st = 1 Moot 2nd = 3 Engine Fifty Five 3rd = 2 Coldrock 4th = 4 Rhythm Of Cuba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Eternal Listening | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Eternal Listening 2nd = 3 Burhan 3rd = 4 King Tomlola 4th = 8 Superfactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Brazen Blue | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:13 | 1st = 3 Brazen Blue 2nd = 6 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 1 Shores Last 4th = 2 Optic Bray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Addicted | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Addicted 2nd = 5 Our Barty 3rd = 3 Damaging 4th = 2 Celebris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 He Shall Fred | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:09 | 1st = 2 He Shall Fred 2nd = 7 Mix Off Harmony 3rd = 5 Keep Talking 4th = 3 Hector Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Rocknroll Lincoln | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Lincoln 2nd = 3 Shadow Pass 3rd = 7 No Way Else 4th = 9 Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Zaras Entity | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Zaras Entity 2nd = 2 Missed An Earn 3rd = 3 Meehan Barney 4th = 5 Roger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 3 Pilot Pete | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Pilot Pete 2nd = 5 Major Wish 3rd = 1 Hot Dogma 4th = 4 Recork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Bigtime Sophie | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:02 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Sophie 2nd = 8 Kawaii 3rd = 6 Emoji 4th = 7 Hayley Holt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Tins Pocket | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Tins Pocket 2nd = 5 Stick With Me 3rd = 8 Squeemi 4th = 4 Snipetron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Alabama Ace | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:56 | 1st = 1 Alabama Ace 2nd = 7 Brocks Under Fire 3rd = 10 Zodiac Dream 4th = 5 Pom Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Happy Halloween | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Happy Halloween 2nd = 6 Ariconte 3rd = 4 Bedrock Dreams 4th = 5 Into the Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 1 Takitimu Express | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 Takitimu Express 2nd = 12 Master Moonlite 3rd = 14 Beach Skipper 4th = 13 Run Boy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Colden Girl | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:53 | 1st = 2 Colden Girl 2nd = 7 Old Jock 3rd = 8 Chuck Mcivor 4th = 6 Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 14 Miss Saks | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:50 | 1st = 14 Miss Saks 2nd = 15 Oracabessa 3rd = 12 Lady Amanda 4th = 7 Te Atatu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Johnny Black | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:48 | 1st = 2 Johnny Black 2nd = 4 Urana Smacko 3rd = 8 Form A Circle 4th = 7 Damoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Flinders Beach | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:45 | 1st = 7 Flinders Beach 2nd = 3 Tyrannize 3rd = 5 Pajados 4th = 8 Eddy Would Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Cristiane Cyborg | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Cristiane Cyborg 2nd = 3 Barwon Storm 3rd = 5 Just One Smile 4th = 2 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Tobacco Leaf | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:41 | 1st = 7 Tobacco Leaf 2nd = 6 Shades Of Lippy 3rd = 3 Jobes Return 4th = 2 Lady Ceecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 6 Zaaladd | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Zaaladd 2nd = 8 Barabba Gold 3rd = 12 Rambler Fury 4th = 2 Duportron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Azumi Swift | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:38 | 1st = 2 Azumi Swift 2nd = 4 Zuma Creek 3rd = 8 Ms Genius 4th = 7 Imperial Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 10 Varuska | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:35 | 1st = 10 Varuska 2nd = 5 Lucky Tiger 3rd = 7 Chilli Beauty 4th = 4 Happy Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Everything | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:34 | 1st = 9 Everything 2nd = 7 Lola Jones 3rd = 8 Marshal Star 4th = 6 Red Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Justa Jezza | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:31 | 1st = 8 Justa Jezza 2nd = 7 Ruby Ohara 3rd = 6 Taylas Banjo 4th = 4 Runaway Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 4 Rubys Shadow | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:29 | 1st = 4 Rubys Shadow 2nd = 1 Shot To Stardom 3rd = 3 Artizz 4th = 5 She Can Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Opawa Penny | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Opawa Penny 2nd = 7 Brotastic 3rd = 2 Sacred Can You 4th = 4 Space Oddity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Mishani Seeka | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 Mishani Seeka 2nd = 10 Angel Dane 3rd = 5 Whodunnit 4th = 12 Catchulata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Ratoute Yutty | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Ratoute Yutty 2nd = 7 Royal Volley 3rd = 14 Pretty Mama 4th = 12 Miss Vigilante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 10 All Lit Up | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:17 | 1st = 10 All Lit Up 2nd = 1 Another Chapter 3rd = 2 Mr Fahrenheit 4th = 3 Star Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Howharddoyawannago | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:16 | 1st = 7 Howharddoyawannago 2nd = 1 Village Angel 3rd = 9 Way Up 4th = 6 Lucy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Duperrey | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 Duperrey 2nd = 8 Party Planner 3rd = 7 Mosh Opera 4th = 5 Drinks At Rosies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Mcivor Verna | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:14 | 1st = 3 Mcivor Verna 2nd = 8 Fire Eyes 3rd = 6 Silverali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 My Arizona Room | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:11 | 1st = 6 My Arizona Room 2nd = 2 Paua To Avoid 3rd = 8 One Plus Two 4th = 7 Its All Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Menneke Belle | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Menneke Belle 2nd = 5 Ilia 3rd = 2 Ferniehirst 4th = 4 Dream Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Little Moo | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:08 | 1st = 4 Little Moo 2nd = 6 Wairoa Bonnie 3rd = 5 Joey Zar Zar 4th = 1 Sings Like Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 About The Journey | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 About The Journey 2nd = 4 Cable Bay 3rd = 1 Abebe 4th = 8 Tangara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Phuket | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Phuket 2nd = 6 Phoebes Lass 3rd = 4 Single And Free 4th = 7 Sonata Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Magnum Rose | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:59 | 1st = 2 Magnum Rose 2nd = 8 Savanna 3rd = 1 Trinity Bromac 4th = 9 Sasha Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Frac Geek | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:56 | 1st = 3 Frac Geek 2nd = 1 Lektra Uncut 3rd = 4 Two Jobs 4th = 6 Bekim Lucys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 9 Skyeski | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:54 | 1st = 9 Skyeski 2nd = 6 Redriverdebba 3rd = 1 Graciella Pinevale 4th = 4 Levina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Burn Like Fire | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:53 | 1st = 1 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 2 Don The Sash 3rd = 7 Blackjacks Back 4th = 4 Two Seasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Share The Faith | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Share The Faith 2nd = 1 Civil Guard 3rd = 6 Prince Of Venice 4th = 13 Panada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Alzheimers | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 Alzheimers 2nd = 2 Sue Zooki 3rd = 6 Kittys Shiraz 4th = 3 Princess Alea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Oakridge Mae | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:45 | 1st = 9 Oakridge Mae 2nd = 7 Pretty Foxy 3rd = 3 Jogalong Dee 4th = 6 Our Apachee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Bella Occhi | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 Bella Occhi 2nd = 13 Inde Roar 3rd = 1 Charlies Dust 4th = 2 Money Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Fought For | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Fought For 2nd = 8 Trophy Legs 3rd = 4 Purple Rider 4th = 6 Om Nom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 4 Sans Le Sou | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:39 | 1st = 4 Sans Le Sou 2nd = 8 Don Pierre 3rd = 10 Bet On A Rascal 4th = 3 Mistacullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Sophies Moment | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Sophies Moment 2nd = 2 Golden Gown 3rd = 6 Macarthur Road 4th = 3 Mayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 General Nelson | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 General Nelson 2nd = 5 Nic And Run 3rd = 9 Gypsy Aria 4th = 15 One Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Bullocky Bill | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:34 | 1st = 1 Bullocky Bill 2nd = 3 Royal Knocka 3rd = 4 Splash Of Blue 4th = 6 Invictus Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Scott The Looks | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:31 | 1st = 2 Scott The Looks 2nd = 7 Ima Lucky Zarr 3rd = 8 Hey Khali 4th = 3 Highway Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 1 Angelology | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Angelology 2nd = 2 Bold Zamour 4th = 4 Unabashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Marble | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Marble 2nd = 6 Songlike 3rd = 7 Stella Victoria 4th = 8 Vellor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 November Guy | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 November Guy 2nd = 6 Mortician 3rd = 1 Ellas Speed 4th = 3 Clover Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Sky Punch | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Sky Punch 2nd = 3 Holy Snow 3rd = 11 Shootoutatdawn 4th = 10 Quick Verse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Solitary Lad | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:19 | 1st = 7 Solitary Lad 2nd = 5 Glenville Silver 3rd = 6 Bushmans Wish 4th = 8 Outlaw Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Weasley Grange | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:16 | 1st = 7 Weasley Grange 2nd = 9 Lektra Rival 3rd = 4 Mcmontys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 7 Harry Turbo | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:14 | 1st = 7 Harry Turbo 2nd = 2 Rhetts Jet 3rd = 1 Ismaha 4th = 3 Artistic Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Pretty And Pink | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:13 | 1st = 8 Pretty And Pink 2nd = 6 Bigtime Sassy 3rd = 3 Twelve Gauge 4th = 9 Monkey Bars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Sibby | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:09 | 1st = 6 Sibby 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Terror 3rd = 1 Soldtoyoulady 4th = 5 Can I Be A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Cyclone Jess | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:05 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Jess 2nd = 2 Lord Farquaad 3rd = 1 Magnasa 4th = 5 Gallow Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 4 The Kiwi Way | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:04 | 1st = 4 The Kiwi Way 2nd = 3 Kamwood Kid 3rd = 12 Bettor Than That 4th = 5 Zahara Zuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Gateway To Eden | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 12:02 | 1st = 8 Gateway To Eden 2nd = 1 Glenville Phil 3rd = 4 Lone Star 4th = 2 Magic Vi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Bide Time | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:59 | 1st = 3 Bide Time 2nd = 1 Nitroniun 3rd = 7 Sun Choice 4th = 4 Our Turbo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Cala Dor | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:56 | 1st = 4 Cala Dor 2nd = 2 Howlin Ace 3rd = 3 Mini Mansion 4th = 7 Shazzas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 2 Stella Regina | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:54 | 1st = 2 Stella Regina 2nd = 6 Trawl Ling 3rd = 7 Castor Troy 4th = 3 Blue Chip Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Mysterious Island | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:50 | 1st = 10 Mysterious Island 2nd = 8 Messi Divorce 3rd = 9 Mutineer 4th = 1 About Time Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Glenferrie Duster | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:48 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Duster 2nd = 5 Rangi Rangdu 3rd = 1 Myeyesadoreya 4th = 4 Runcle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Hay Janet | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:42 | 1st = 4 Hay Janet 2nd = 8 Jakesta 3rd = 6 Early Special 4th = 2 Pops A Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Call My Name | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:38 | 1st = 6 Call My Name 2nd = 2 Audrette 3rd = 4 Made Time 4th = 5 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 6 Rocknroll Prince | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:34 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Prince 2nd = 5 Long Forest Creek 3rd = 2 Pattys Angel 4th = 1 Rebellin Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 8 Bettor Joy | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:29 | 1st = 8 Bettor Joy 2nd = 6 Sauchiehall 3rd = 5 Bridget Blue Chip 4th = 9 Hayley Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Nunniong Miss | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:22 | 1st = 5 Nunniong Miss 2nd = 7 Cinnamon Cindy 3rd = 4 Mr Delahoya 4th = 8 Batik Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Flash Boy | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:15 | 1st = 4 Flash Boy 2nd = 3 Bettor Buy A Rose 3rd = 6 Shadow Maker 4th = 5 Inforthefight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Invictus Storm | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:06 | 1st = 8 Invictus Storm 2nd = 1 King Henry 3rd = 9 Heartstring 4th = 6 Braemar Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Majestic Moment | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 11:00 | 1st = 6 Majestic Moment 2nd = 2 Monarchy Invasion 3rd = 1 Bk Dawn 4th = 9 Belmonts Greatest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 The Rev | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 10:45 | 1st = 7 The Rev 2nd = 5 Secretofthesea Smile 3rd = 8 This Sky Rox 4th = 10 Amys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 6 Christian Who | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 10:30 | 1st = 6 Christian Who 2nd = 5 Tara Tutaia 3rd = 9 Tupelo Mississippi 4th = 1 Tintin Naturally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Kate Jackson | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 10:15 | 1st = 2 Kate Jackson 2nd = 10 Stand Sure 3rd = 1 Genociate 4th = 9 Kilkeel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 5 Dragon Boy | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 10:05 | 1st = 5 Dragon Boy 2nd = 7 Girlz N Boyz 3rd = 6 Eden Creek 4th = 13 Spurofthemoment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Winsome Jackie | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 0:32 | 1st = 7 Winsome Jackie 2nd = 5 Dash Of Black 3rd = 8 Bounce Down 4th = 4 Oldmate Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Rocky Gee Rocks | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 0:17 | 1st = 4 Rocky Gee Rocks 2nd = 6 Rinaldo Reason 3rd = 8 Miss Ramjet 4th = 1 Snows Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 0:17 | 4th = 1 Snows Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Stratosphere | ||
Sun Jul 16 2017 0:02 | 1st = 7 Stratosphere 2nd = 1 Moment To Jive 3rd = 2 Juda Lomar 4th = 4 Allen Yobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 6 Uaintseennothinyet | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 23:45 | 1st = 6 Uaintseennothinyet 2nd = 4 Pay Me Quick 3rd = 3 Hillbilly Time 4th = 11 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Fantastic Hulk | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 23:42 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Hulk 2nd = 1 Fancy Seeing You 3rd = 6 Guessed Out 4th = 5 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Mitch Maguire | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 23:30 | 1st = 6 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 7 The Publisher 3rd = 3 Messi 4th = 8 Ace Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Constant Rama | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 23:19 | 1st = 7 Constant Rama 2nd = 8 Whos Got Snoop 3rd = 1 Juno Away 4th = 2 Desert Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 6 Danieljohn | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 23:15 | 1st = 6 Danieljohn 2nd = 1 Always Arjay 3rd = 4 Gotta Go Chocolate 4th = 2 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Mako Shadow | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 23:05 | 1st = 9 Mako Shadow 2nd = 12 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 6 Destined To Rule 4th = 11 The Pacesetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Supreme Ollie | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Supreme Ollie 2nd = 7 Incognito Mac 3rd = 1 Rubys Chapta 4th = 5 Shell Shocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Rick Grimes | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:48 | 1st = 7 Rick Grimes 2nd = 4 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Scar 4th = 6 Rubes Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 5 Budd Sidewinder | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:43 | 1st = 5 Budd Sidewinder 2nd = 1 Times Of Glory 3rd = 8 Hideout 4th = 6 Lynnes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Courageous Nikki | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:40 | 1st = 2 Courageous Nikki 2nd = 4 Iona Carlson 3rd = 6 Ochre Keroma 4th = 7 Topology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 10 Zhenya | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:35 | 1st = 10 Zhenya 2nd = 11 Marvellous Max 3rd = 3 Hanging On A Dream 4th = 8 Kyvalley Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Midnight Ride | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:32 | 1st = 4 Midnight Ride 2nd = 3 Roller Bale 3rd = 1 Emeritus 4th = 2 Right Said Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 The Bucket List | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:27 | 1st = 6 The Bucket List 2nd = 8 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 3 Beaudiene Boaz 4th = 10 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Watch The Wasp | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:19 | 1st = 7 Watch The Wasp 2nd = 5 Nitro To Excel 3rd = 6 Winsome Bella 4th = 3 Teddy Dowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Ashom Monelli | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:16 | 1st = 3 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 5 Serena Fly High 3rd = 4 West On Dossy 4th = 1 France Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Mister Lohi | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Mister Lohi 2nd = 8 Timeless Jasper 3rd = 7 Neworleans 4th = 5 Bedrock Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 3 John Edgar | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:11 | 1st = 3 John Edgar 2nd = 7 Mary Of Denmark 3rd = 5 Mon Alisa Jet 4th = 1 Call Me Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Parisian Magic | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:09 | 1st = 6 Parisian Magic 2nd = 10 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 7 Iconic Chief 4th = 8 Swing Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Keayang Da Vinci | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Keayang Da Vinci 2nd = 1 Nitro Nikky 3rd = 4 Luvumoves 4th = 5 Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Any Other Union | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:03 | 1st = 6 Any Other Union 2nd = 5 Banjo Bolt 3rd = 4 Wadelock Venus 4th = 7 Kept In Suspense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Holmes | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Holmes 2nd = 7 Mack Tux 3rd = 2 Tap Out Axe 4th = 6 Nervous Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Soho Wall Street | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Soho Wall Street 2nd = 2 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 7 Vanquished 4th = 10 Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 So Fine | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 So Fine 2nd = 1 Dandalup Doll 3rd = 2 Iridium Flare 4th = 8 Junk Yard Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Warrion Warrior | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Warrion Warrior 2nd = 10 Saddle Tank 3rd = 8 Hammer Head 4th = 2 Go Jotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Su Quick | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:44 | 1st = 3 Su Quick 2nd = 4 The Notorious 3rd = 5 Jagged Shadow 4th = 6 Gotta React |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 What Planet | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:42 | 1st = 7 What Planet 2nd = 6 Stolen 3rd = 2 King Of Diamonds 4th = 4 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 1 Art Lover | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Art Lover 2nd = 9 Makinchanges 3rd = 7 Our Danger Mouse 4th = 10 Brookies Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Victor Charlie | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:39 | 1st = 1 Victor Charlie 2nd = 8 Bekin Street 3rd = 2 Centavos 4th = 5 Smooth Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Skylab | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Skylab 2nd = 4 Unique Leo 3rd = 6 Nagus 4th = 7 Blue Print Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Tell Me Tales | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 2 Wrappers Delight 3rd = 6 Top The Ace 4th = 5 Ellie Is A Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Zipping Bronze | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:32 | 1st = 7 Zipping Bronze 2nd = 5 Kouta Mayhem 3rd = 4 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 9 Brooklyn Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Ima Rocknroll Legend | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:27 | 1st = 3 Ima Rocknroll Legend 2nd = 6 Ideal Tyson 3rd = 9 Soho Tribeca 4th = 7 New World Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Richo Richo Girl | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Richo Richo Girl 2nd = 7 Sonnys Honey 3rd = 1 Soda Sky 4th = 6 Motivate Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Kims Love | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Kims Love 2nd = 1 Lerosa 3rd = 3 Are Jip 4th = 9 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Bago Balleo | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:16 | 1st = 3 Bago Balleo 2nd = 5 Zarbo Monelli 3rd = 2 Wizard Fun 4th = 1 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Coast Patrol | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:12 | 1st = 7 Coast Patrol 2nd = 2 The Big Show 3rd = 1 Timansi 4th = 5 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 White Bandit | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 White Bandit 2nd = 5 Astrology 3rd = 3 Scenic Shot 4th = 2 Daryl Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 9 Just Barney | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:09 | 1st = 9 Just Barney 2nd = 10 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 1 Boronia Gully 4th = 7 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Blissfull Stride | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Stride 2nd = 8 Islandspecialmajor 3rd = 2 Soho Leviathan 4th = 4 The Cullector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Dash Of Rose | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 4 Tambo Flash 3rd = 5 Sam Whelan 4th = 8 Aston Philou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Kichiro | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Kichiro 2nd = 2 Six Sense 3rd = 6 Champness Boy 4th = 7 Secret Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Tommy Be Good | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Tommy Be Good 2nd = 9 Zach Maguire 3rd = 1 Im Master Charlie 4th = 3 Maximum Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Minnesota | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Minnesota 2nd = 3 Bwana Rama 3rd = 4 Kantega 4th = 6 Mouse Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Alpha Lucky | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Alpha Lucky 2nd = 5 Corleone King 3rd = 1 Abergavenny 4th = 6 Laineys Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 5 Natural Temptation | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:44 | 1st = 5 Natural Temptation 2nd = 1 Sams My Boy 3rd = 3 Mister Riggers 4th = 8 Majestical Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Crash Reality | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:42 | 1st = 4 Crash Reality 2nd = 8 Locomotion 3rd = 7 Lady Beatrix 4th = 6 Taabinga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Khumba | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:39 | 1st = 3 Khumba 2nd = 1 Jesses Jet 3rd = 8 Snooker 4th = 6 Goleen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Hodor | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Hodor 2nd = 9 Brohart 3rd = 7 Frankie Da Thumper 4th = 1 Rocknroll Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Abitofmagic | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Abitofmagic 2nd = 11 Any Old Way 3rd = 5 Eureka Encounter 4th = 2 Royal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Aston Bolero | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Aston Bolero 2nd = 5 Moltisanti 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 8 Unmid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Shes Artful | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Shes Artful 2nd = 3 Anna Faye 3rd = 10 Alkiras Desire 4th = 6 Our Clarisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Allen Punter | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Allen Punter 2nd = 7 Zebo Bale 3rd = 2 Opalia Bale 4th = 1 Boss Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Milky Jones | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Milky Jones 2nd = 2 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 5 Blackhawk Parker 4th = 4 Sooty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 5 Jet On Ice | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:14 | 1st = 5 Jet On Ice 2nd = 2 Point Danger 3rd = 1 Its Alltherightmoves 4th = 3 Mah Koo Loo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Obama | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:09 | 1st = 8 Obama 3rd = 1 Puddinhead 4th = 3 Emerging Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Wills | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:09 | 1st = 6 Wills 3rd = 1 Puddinhead 4th = 3 Emerging Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Crumps Beauty | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Crumps Beauty 2nd = 1 Meeniyan Jet 3rd = 2 Chardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Dun It Bad | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:06 | 1st = 5 Dun It Bad 2nd = 12 Ruebe Star 3rd = 8 Lincs Bute 4th = 9 Sasha Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Im the Boss | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:02 | 1st = 1 Im the Boss 2nd = 6 Firenglow 3rd = 2 Mairhed Fallen 4th = 4 The Diamond King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Omega Brittany | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Omega Brittany 2nd = 8 Miss Vane 3rd = 3 Mint Burst 4th = 5 Milla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Sorry Not Sorry | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Sorry Not Sorry 2nd = 2 Shakaka Royale 3rd = 8 Mallee Pearl 4th = 7 Kukudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Burning Rubber | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:56 | 1st = 4 Burning Rubber 2nd = 6 Honour The Bet 3rd = 9 Jungle Gem 4th = 2 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Abraxas Blues | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Abraxas Blues 2nd = 1 Stroganoff 3rd = 12 Touch Of Success 4th = 10 Our Jaccka Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Crumps Legend | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:49 | 1st = 8 Crumps Legend 2nd = 1 Oronsay 3rd = 9 Crackerjack Shak 4th = 5 Lizzie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:47 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 2 Feel The Force 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 3 Wetchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Ma Koo Loo Hambo | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 2nd = 7 Rave On Rabbits 3rd = 2 Blackmagic Shannon 4th = 6 Lucky To Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Omega Bonner | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Omega Bonner 2nd = 6 Time Bandit 3rd = 1 Hello Slick 4th = 7 Cant Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Billy Keeping | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:39 | 1st = 2 Billy Keeping 2nd = 5 Wheres Tamika 3rd = 1 Dazza Lee 4th = 6 Lee Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Janet Guthrie | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Janet Guthrie 2nd = 5 Idealistic 3rd = 9 Russian Alsu 4th = 13 Valmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 The Linemaster | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 The Linemaster 2nd = 6 Alldaybliss 3rd = 5 All Starzzz Megan 4th = 7 Hard Rock Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Wobelee | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 Wobelee 2nd = 6 La Grange 3rd = 5 Muscle Hillbilly 4th = 9 Bebubbalouie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Lockrod | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:27 | 1st = 7 Lockrod 2nd = 1 Verta Bale 3rd = 4 Vis Vitae 4th = 8 Hearts To Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Cash N Flow | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:26 | 1st = 8 Cash N Flow 2nd = 10 Usain Colt 3rd = 5 Max Phactor 4th = 6 Moonrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Infinite Symbol | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Infinite Symbol 2nd = 4 The War Nurse 3rd = 9 Miss Sangrial 4th = 5 Diamond Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Magic Shianne | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:19 | 1st = 5 Magic Shianne 2nd = 7 Midnight Minx 3rd = 1 Jebrynah Roma 4th = 9 Black Thirty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Irinka Darcy | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Irinka Darcy 2nd = 8 Bella Jade 3rd = 1 Brighteyes Soul 4th = 7 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Sherbini | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Sherbini 2nd = 7 Lady Gold 3rd = 5 Leading Fantasy 4th = 3 Harlem Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 El Gran Senor | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 El Gran Senor 2nd = 2 Lucky Lyla 3rd = 7 Pattys Angel 4th = 1 Abilene Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Lola Jones | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:09 | 1st = 5 Lola Jones 2nd = 1 Joemaro 3rd = 2 No Way Else 4th = 7 Bet Out Of Ell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Bush Destroyer | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Bush Destroyer 2nd = 4 Bush Princess 3rd = 10 Shadow Bolt 4th = 1 Urana Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 9 Glenrae Hanover | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:04 | 1st = 9 Glenrae Hanover 2nd = 6 Myleerae 3rd = 2 Sassy Indiana 4th = 5 Canelliesparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Cuddly Jess | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Cuddly Jess 2nd = 9 Gin Rummy 3rd = 6 All Settled Down 4th = 4 Rum In The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Aston Grace | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Aston Grace 2nd = 3 Lakeview Grace 3rd = 8 Bennys Legend 4th = 1 Cruella Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Nieta | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Nieta 2nd = 6 Ball Park 3rd = 7 Silicon Valley 4th = 3 Pocket Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Special Virtue | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Special Virtue 2nd = 2 Queen Of Show 3rd = 1 Rosdue Blue Gum 4th = 3 Scarlet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Absinthe Minded | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:48 | 1st = 3 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 5 Watch My Back 3rd = 6 Bigtime Bell 4th = 4 Bigtime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Patriotic Star | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:47 | 1st = 7 Patriotic Star 2nd = 4 Clovally Mansumi 3rd = 5 Angel Of Glory 4th = 8 Galloping Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 9 Beetson | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:43 | 1st = 9 Beetson 2nd = 6 Intransit 3rd = 4 Padrisimo 4th = 1 Coola Bar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Cosmic Fox | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:41 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Fox 2nd = 1 Guns Ablazing 3rd = 8 Select Danger 4th = 7 Moto Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Pixi Limeburner | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Pixi Limeburner 2nd = 3 Turbo Diddle 3rd = 4 Our Piggy Bank 4th = 2 Mia Kathryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Primus Inter Pares | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:38 | 1st = 3 Primus Inter Pares 2nd = 7 Monnay 3rd = 2 My Sky 4th = 4 Blood And Whisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Cheersbigears | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Cheersbigears 2nd = 5 Arrokeefe 3rd = 1 Antaeus Blue Chip 4th = 3 Hez Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Maywyn Opals | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Opals 2nd = 4 Harbour Drive 3rd = 3 Pollys Maid 4th = 2 Cosado Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Mongolian Storm | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Mongolian Storm 2nd = 2 Duplicated 3rd = 4 Christopher Banner 4th = 6 Shineonucrazydiamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Loosey Jabna | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Loosey Jabna 2nd = 3 Iceni Outlaw 3rd = 4 So Funny 4th = 5 Dancing Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Northview Gambler | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:21 | 1st = 7 Northview Gambler 2nd = 6 Classy Guy 3rd = 9 Glenisla 4th = 2 Streamliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Fusion Boy | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Fusion Boy 2nd = 1 Snap One Off 3rd = 6 Reagan Tokaam 4th = 7 Reagie Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Thrilling Flo | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:16 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 5 Allegro Gun 3rd = 1 Opawa Brad 4th = 8 Thrilling Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Minstrel Man | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Minstrel Man 2nd = 2 Reiyn Chaai 3rd = 3 Odessa 4th = 7 Bogie Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Hijacked | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:07 | 1st = 9 Hijacked 2nd = 5 Rocketer 3rd = 6 Concertina 4th = 4 Spooky Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Red Magic | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:06 | 1st = 8 Red Magic 2nd = 9 Rocknroll Lincoln 3rd = 1 Chiasso 4th = 5 Classie American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Miss Adok | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Miss Adok 2nd = 6 More Moment 3rd = 3 Fleur Delacour 4th = 4 Speedy Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Pronto | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Pronto 2nd = 1 Tobys Sins 3rd = 8 Barbs Pixie 4th = 4 Freeway Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Sheriff | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:55 | 1st = 5 Sheriff 2nd = 7 Angel Of Harlem 3rd = 6 Acuto 4th = 8 Kotare Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Sizeable | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Sizeable 2nd = 7 Beach Front 3rd = 3 Praters Promise 4th = 1 Lalique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Cherish The Moment | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:47 | 1st = 9 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 7 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 3 Calcavado 4th = 10 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Blue | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Blue 2nd = 1 Holly Blue Blood 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Kaz 4th = 2 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Kraken Aye Kay | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:44 | 1st = 3 Kraken Aye Kay 2nd = 7 Call Me Waylan 3rd = 6 Imperial Fox 4th = 4 Dry Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 El My Girl | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:40 | 1st = 7 El My Girl 2nd = 1 Dessert Angel 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Chip 4th = 2 Rosss Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Poppy Drayton | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Poppy Drayton 2nd = 4 Somewhereinbrooklyn 3rd = 9 Easy For Cullen 4th = 11 Best Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Haka Shannon | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Haka Shannon 2nd = 7 Keep Quiet 3rd = 9 Ma Koo Loo Frankie 4th = 5 Highview Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Zafonic Force | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Zafonic Force 2nd = 7 Social 3rd = 1 On The Wall 4th = 5 Kaan Pakmak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 12 Dark Horse | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:27 | 1st = 12 Dark Horse 2nd = 4 Kingdom Come 3rd = 9 Petite One 4th = 8 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Judicial Man | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 Judicial Man 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Banjo 3rd = 4 Collis Princess 4th = 5 Starlight Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Mums Magic | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Mums Magic 2nd = 5 Laces Out 3rd = 6 From The Dark 4th = 1 Zipping Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Bigtime Basher | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:16 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Elpaso 3rd = 6 Deman Blue Blood 4th = 5 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Raesawinner | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Raesawinner 2nd = 12 The Smiler 3rd = 3 Horace Foxley 4th = 11 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Orphan Annie | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Orphan Annie 2nd = 1 Galway Eagle 3rd = 2 Alfonso 4th = 4 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Ponte Milvio | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Ponte Milvio 2nd = 8 Hard To Hear 3rd = 3 Gregs Legacy 4th = 6 Timmy May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Runcle | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Runcle 2nd = 9 Savanna 3rd = 6 Mrs Zippy 4th = 11 Spirit Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 In It Together | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 In It Together 2nd = 4 Molly Chapta 3rd = 5 Jacks Pick 4th = 2 Gelwix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Like Da Clappers | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Like Da Clappers 2nd = 1 Wodger 3rd = 6 Cosmic Peter 4th = 5 Dont Knock Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Gabbys Star | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Gabbys Star 2nd = 8 Indiana Dreaming 3rd = 9 Pirate Bay 4th = 10 Le Vado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Kinda Hot | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:52 | 1st = 5 Kinda Hot 2nd = 1 Eloise 3rd = 2 Who Said So 4th = 3 Dark Jedda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Mandy Kriden | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Mandy Kriden 2nd = 5 Hereiam 3rd = 9 Wishitwasheaven 4th = 11 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Increasing | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:46 | 1st = 8 Increasing 2nd = 2 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 6 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Argyle Lucifer | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:44 | 1st = 6 Argyle Lucifer 2nd = 2 Unbackable 3rd = 8 Meehan Sox 4th = 10 Brazen Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Epic Dan | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:40 | 1st = 8 Epic Dan 2nd = 10 Go Beau Jangles 3rd = 1 Hill Spy 4th = 2 Escebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Here Comes Harry | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Here Comes Harry 2nd = 8 Woof Stringer 3rd = 2 Just A Limerick 4th = 3 Ferrari Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Kd Hall | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:36 | 1st = 8 Kd Hall 2nd = 1 Clover Kate 3rd = 5 Danke 4th = 7 Oto Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Arfa Show Off | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Arfa Show Off 2nd = 8 Brightest Star 3rd = 6 Enzo Jazz 4th = 1 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Antagonist | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Antagonist 2nd = 7 First Watch 3rd = 8 High Diamonds 4th = 6 Rouen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Strive To Succeed | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:27 | 1st = 3 Strive To Succeed 2nd = 1 Soltinho Lad 3rd = 7 Jaydee Indy 4th = 5 Tarnhelm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Vinny Gambini | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:26 | 1st = 3 Vinny Gambini 2nd = 4 Covered N Diamonds 3rd = 9 Tara Tutaia 4th = 5 Maninthemirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Zipping Arnold | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:24 | 1st = 7 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 8 Meehan Rosie 3rd = 6 Cloona Express 4th = 1 Zipping Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Quartermaster | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Quartermaster 2nd = 3 Sahara Strike 3rd = 2 Red Viking 4th = 6 Misty Mountain Hop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Goodwin Reddy | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Goodwin Reddy 2nd = 2 Nellysu 3rd = 4 Molly Waffle 4th = 5 Allonsy Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Bigtime Opal | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:16 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 5 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 4 Scooters Rose 4th = 3 Downgrade King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ichon Blue | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Ichon Blue 2nd = 5 Famous Shoes 3rd = 1 Havetogetawaymore 4th = 6 Captain Charge Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 White Eagle | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 White Eagle 2nd = 7 Technos Glory 3rd = 1 Spring Remi 4th = 3 Free Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Franco Hamilton | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Franco Hamilton 2nd = 6 This Excuse Is Fine 3rd = 2 Chrissie Jet 4th = 9 Prime Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Somebody | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Somebody 2nd = 2 Yours Mine Ours 3rd = 5 Snippety Sip 4th = 10 Tully Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Joyous | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Joyous 2nd = 5 Challis Magic 3rd = 8 Kouta Excuses 4th = 4 Kouta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Meer Jappa | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:01 | 1st = 2 Meer Jappa 2nd = 3 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Ollie 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Valderrama | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Valderrama 2nd = 10 Canalasso 3rd = 11 Rivers Gift 4th = 13 Spearhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Wild Promises | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Wild Promises 2nd = 1 Srixon 3rd = 6 Gattlin Sun 4th = 7 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 14 Rocknroll Princess | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:56 | 1st = 14 Rocknroll Princess 2nd = 3 Sails 3rd = 8 Rr Sand Dollar 4th = 13 Amazon Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Black Fields | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Black Fields 2nd = 3 Julaine 3rd = 6 Saloon Princess 4th = 4 Spring Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Burning Mountain | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Burning Mountain 2nd = 3 Captains Pick 3rd = 5 Ruby Guru 4th = 2 Great Moghul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Nedgo Princess | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Nedgo Princess 2nd = 3 Frosty Black Jay 3rd = 1 Hay Miss Knocka 4th = 2 Sheza Shocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Fever | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:46 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Fever 2nd = 3 Kirkham Kylie 3rd = 2 Polly Cracker 4th = 5 Its The Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Bolero King | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Bolero King 2nd = 4 Tawfiq Boy 3rd = 6 Lindy Lou 4th = 8 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Skibbo | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Skibbo 2nd = 3 Proven Legacy 3rd = 1 St Pauli 4th = 4 Iceni Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Chunky But Funky | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Chunky But Funky 2nd = 6 New Direction 3rd = 2 Last Line 4th = 7 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Majestic One | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Majestic One 3rd = 6 Donna May 4th = 7 Way To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Rave Nation | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Rave Nation 3rd = 6 Donna May 4th = 7 Way To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Dulcafay | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Dulcafay 2nd = 4 Thomas Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Soltador 4th = 1 Chases Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Chilla Breeze | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 8 Corporal Jujon 3rd = 9 All Over Hanover 4th = 4 Black Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Rumbling Moment | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:32 | 1st = 5 Rumbling Moment 2nd = 4 Judge Jed 3rd = 8 Baurna Sal 4th = 1 Arolok Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 15 Dame Largo | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:30 | 1st = 15 Dame Largo 2nd = 16 Absolutelycertain 3rd = 5 Petes Dragon 4th = 6 My Aim Is True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Cool Milo | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:28 | 1st = 8 Cool Milo 2nd = 4 Shooters Echo 3rd = 3 Stroke Of Genius 4th = 1 King Gibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Idle Moose | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:27 | 1st = 3 Idle Moose 2nd = 9 Diz Luck 3rd = 7 Sunrise Spur 4th = 6 Anotherdollytrouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Leicas Lass | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Leicas Lass 2nd = 15 Red Danaseur 3rd = 7 Espresso Martini 4th = 4 Free Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Brandeen Fi | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Brandeen Fi 2nd = 1 Clovally Granite 3rd = 6 Meehan Barney 4th = 2 Oleg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Ledekey | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:19 | 1st = 8 Ledekey 2nd = 2 One For Many 3rd = 4 Limeburner Dixi 4th = 1 Victor Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Atouchmore | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Atouchmore 2nd = 1 Fast Fella 3rd = 8 Silento 4th = 3 Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:16 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 5 Bigtime Light 3rd = 1 Molly Oshea 4th = 3 Nitehawk Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Nash Bonus | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Nash Bonus 2nd = 7 Goldie Dude 3rd = 6 Blonde Gift 4th = 5 Bokarm Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Cement Socks | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:11 | 1st = 8 Cement Socks 2nd = 2 Tank Tank 3rd = 5 Bourbon Club 4th = 1 Travel Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Jonny Ge | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:10 | 1st = 9 Jonny Ge 2nd = 7 Cliveden 3rd = 2 Deadly Shadow 4th = 8 Express Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Irish Connection | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Irish Connection 2nd = 6 Stately Kay 3rd = 7 Tricky Trey 4th = 5 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Proven Snow | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Proven Snow 2nd = 10 Found In Quartz 3rd = 7 Hedwig 4th = 2 Semantic Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Elegant Gift | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:01 | 1st = 7 Elegant Gift 2nd = 3 Out Cry 3rd = 9 Evening Glen 4th = 1 Vee Teriv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Murphys Reward | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Murphys Reward 2nd = 6 Fine Hero 3rd = 7 Grogans Anvil 4th = 5 Tris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 5 Joes Drinking 3rd = 1 Kooringa Ayla 4th = 3 Nangar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Daisy Lara | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:56 | 1st = 1 Daisy Lara 2nd = 4 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 8 Rocky Foxtrot 4th = 2 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Paternity Suit | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 Paternity Suit 2nd = 8 Zahven Banner 3rd = 6 Invincible Loxton 4th = 3 None Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Panalo | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:52 | 1st = 8 Panalo 2nd = 5 Gemma Eagle 3rd = 3 Hot An Fancy 4th = 2 Spirit Of Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Strathaird | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Strathaird 2nd = 10 Friskee One 3rd = 9 St Luke 4th = 2 Double Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Adala Prince | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Adala Prince 2nd = 8 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 1 Galos Best 4th = 4 Zafonic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Saipan | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Saipan 2nd = 12 Stick With Me 3rd = 10 Good To Be Great 4th = 4 Rebel Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo Rev 3rd = 7 Flash Rose 4th = 4 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 1 Unbeknown 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 3 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Pepperberry | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Pepperberry 2nd = 10 Bonus Spin 3rd = 3 Chicago Stomp 4th = 6 Don Pellegrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Maximum Bella | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:33 | 1st = 6 Maximum Bella 3rd = 8 Just Like Fire 4th = 1 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Goldies Run | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:33 | 1st = 2 Goldies Run 3rd = 8 Just Like Fire 4th = 1 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Baseman | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Baseman 2nd = 11 Kharir 3rd = 2 Vladivostok 4th = 5 Spurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Rapid Rock | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:27 | 1st = 4 Rapid Rock 2nd = 3 Alouette Josie 3rd = 8 Victo Bale 4th = 1 Rooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Major Cam | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Major Cam 2nd = 7 Major Coup 3rd = 1 Bettor Than Best 4th = 5 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Spare Cash | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Spare Cash 2nd = 2 Mahailia 3rd = 7 Oscar Della 4th = 6 Blackflash Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:19 | 2nd = 2 Mahailia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Azumi Swift | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:16 | 1st = 3 Azumi Swift 2nd = 4 Lektra Munster 3rd = 5 Fire Eyes 4th = 2 Dan Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Annecy | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Annecy 2nd = 8 Supreme Goddess 3rd = 10 Arlingtons Pick 4th = 11 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Slick Diamond | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:12 | 1st = 6 Slick Diamond 2nd = 7 Vapour Lee 3rd = 5 Heartbreak Mary 4th = 1 Galaxy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Kings Men | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:07 | 1st = 8 Kings Men 2nd = 6 Cmome Paddyreilly 3rd = 10 Raw Deal 4th = 1 The Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Shakey Design | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Shakey Design 2nd = 3 Hold Ya Breath 3rd = 4 Water Boy 4th = 1 Cosmic Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Eat Dessert First | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Eat Dessert First 2nd = 11 Innocent Lily 3rd = 5 Share The Faith 4th = 1 Ambitious Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Kylan Brae | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:58 | 1st = 8 Kylan Brae 2nd = 2 Spotted Gunn 3rd = 4 Cee Jays Heart 4th = 5 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Banner Season | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Banner Season 2nd = 3 Kingston Heath 3rd = 7 The Intern 4th = 9 Veuve Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Mallard | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 Mallard 2nd = 4 Azza 3rd = 1 Heartbreak Love 4th = 2 Lady Of Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Charms On A Roll | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Charms On A Roll 2nd = 2 Sparkling Tachyon 3rd = 7 Key Largo 4th = 9 Soi Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Jimary Magic | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Jimary Magic 2nd = 5 Warrior Rose 3rd = 3 Coopolly Beach 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Chooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Kingsbridge | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:40 | 1st = 8 Kingsbridge 2nd = 7 Big Ben The Clock 3rd = 11 Just Schillin 4th = 5 Skin Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 5 Who Dares Wins | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:38 | 1st = 5 Who Dares Wins 2nd = 3 Satin Guru 3rd = 4 Skeen 4th = 6 Southern Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Jimmys Angel | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Jimmys Angel 2nd = 5 Mea Rose 3rd = 6 Hide The Wallet 4th = 4 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Ms Genius | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Ms Genius 2nd = 4 Mcivor Gordon 3rd = 6 Trigger Lee 4th = 3 Speedy Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Perfect Statue | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Perfect Statue 2nd = 9 Vitriolic Attack 3rd = 11 French Skyline 4th = 1 Duecourse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Elora | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:28 | 1st = 3 Elora 2nd = 5 Token Ace 3rd = 8 Gordy Junior 4th = 2 Peaky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Ilovevegas | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Ilovevegas 2nd = 8 Catchulata 3rd = 11 Naughty But Nice 4th = 10 Longing For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Goodbye Hug | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:24 | 1st = 8 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 1 Spark Of County 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Lotte 4th = 2 Dee Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Tip Top | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Tip Top 2nd = 7 Casino Angel 3rd = 4 Rainover Manhattan 4th = 9 Lohan Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Tzar Knight | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Tzar Knight 2nd = 2 Rose Of Dyanna 3rd = 5 Blazing Nitro 4th = 3 Moore Of Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Cheap As | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:14 | 1st = 1 Cheap As 2nd = 2 Rellim Diesel 3rd = 8 Money Back Zac 4th = 4 Mummys Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:11 | 1st = 2 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 9 Opawa Sophie 3rd = 6 Vicarious 4th = 3 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Porky Teller | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:08 | 1st = 2 Porky Teller 2nd = 8 Stark Warning 3rd = 1 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 7 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Barbass | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Barbass 2nd = 9 Pastiche 3rd = 14 Quint Australis 4th = 4 My Tagoson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 12 Stumblin In | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:02 | 1st = 12 Stumblin In 2nd = 3 Jumeirah 3rd = 2 Queen Serene 4th = 13 Show Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Arohata | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Arohata 2nd = 1 Franquin 3rd = 5 Zero Secrets 4th = 8 Mitchell Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Last Princess | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:57 | 1st = 6 Last Princess 2nd = 8 Still Just Under 3rd = 7 Kathys Lady 4th = 5 Myrtle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Outlaw Eddie | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Eddie 2nd = 6 Azumi Chief 3rd = 2 What A Buzz 4th = 3 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Jeewan | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:53 | 1st = 3 Jeewan 2nd = 6 Rooster Hunter 3rd = 4 Stormy Leo 4th = 1 Bay Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Flower Bomb | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:51 | 1st = 5 Flower Bomb 2nd = 8 Another Charm 3rd = 3 Terra Mondo 4th = 7 Abacus Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Jay Aye | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Jay Aye 2nd = 6 Jimary Navigator 3rd = 7 Jess Rose Hi 4th = 1 Loose Tabacco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Chicquita | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Chicquita 2nd = 1 Boston Light 3rd = 4 Lakshme 4th = 5 Supercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Fear Valley | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 Fear Valley 2nd = 6 Miss Kirteish 3rd = 8 Cataleya 4th = 1 Severus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Free Bee | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:38 | 1st = 8 Free Bee 2nd = 3 Sunset Angel 3rd = 2 Graceland Bound 4th = 7 Castiels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Max Stix | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Max Stix 2nd = 8 Pyro Polly 3rd = 4 Idol Star 4th = 2 Culvie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Jimary Bourbski | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Jimary Bourbski 2nd = 8 Plane Spotter 3rd = 3 Karlarni 4th = 6 Lady Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Bel Finale | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Bel Finale 2nd = 5 Last Round 3rd = 13 True Worth 4th = 6 My Little Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 12 Ellerstina | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:25 | 1st = 12 Ellerstina 2nd = 1 Pippi Rea 3rd = 5 Waimate Bill 4th = 13 Indy Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Steel Magnetic | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:22 | 1st = 8 Steel Magnetic 2nd = 3 Agent Osti 3rd = 1 Miss Premier 4th = 2 Shogun Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Aussi Joshy | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:18 | 1st = 4 Aussi Joshy 2nd = 1 Aurora 3rd = 5 Camside Rose 4th = 3 Pat Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Kooka Jak | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:14 | 1st = 4 Kooka Jak 2nd = 6 Outlaw Greg 3rd = 7 Stella Mcivor 4th = 1 Viking Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Vincero | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:10 | 1st = 4 Vincero 2nd = 8 Yeas And Nays 3rd = 5 Bucasia 4th = 1 Ammate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Jupiter Asending | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:05 | 1st = 6 Jupiter Asending 2nd = 2 Millers Court 3rd = 1 Do Looks Count 4th = 7 Matchstick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Flaps Down | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 12:00 | 1st = 7 Flaps Down 2nd = 1 Royal Bash 3rd = 2 Jinja Billy 4th = 4 Terra Jago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 A Louest | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 11:55 | 1st = 9 A Louest 2nd = 11 Dynamite Dan 3rd = 2 Killa Moovz 4th = 13 Ausbred Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 5 Irish Dude | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 11:50 | 1st = 5 Irish Dude 2nd = 6 Ours 3rd = 3 Tizza Secret 4th = 4 Mister Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Bossy Affair | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 11:41 | 1st = 3 Bossy Affair 2nd = 4 Black Tori 3rd = 2 Billy Frost 4th = 1 Smash Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Renegade Comet | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 11:24 | 1st = 7 Renegade Comet 2nd = 3 Forkner Bale 3rd = 8 Take By Storm 4th = 2 Goldstar Ashton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 1 Mal Dmour | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 11:15 | 1st = 1 Mal Dmour 2nd = 5 Elusive Boxers 3rd = 7 Tickets On Her 4th = 4 Dressedtokill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Leannes Way | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 11:06 | 1st = 1 Leannes Way 2nd = 8 Murphy Magic 3rd = 5 Jealous Affair 4th = 6 Belfast Delanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Goldstar Marvely | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 10:49 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Marvely 2nd = 2 Opawa Al 3rd = 8 Goldstar Spotty 4th = 4 Ohoka Pheobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 4 Rio Tennille | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 10:40 | 1st = 4 Rio Tennille 2nd = 9 Swiss Dream 3rd = 1 Director 4th = 2 Flavouring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Inside Affair | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 10:31 | 1st = 6 Inside Affair 2nd = 8 Daves Dot 3rd = 5 Smash Wild 4th = 7 Mac Wagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Fabres Lass | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 10:14 | 1st = 5 Fabres Lass 2nd = 8 Little Lottie 3rd = 3 Dime Diva 4th = 2 Fear Failure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Go Go Gonzo | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Go Go Gonzo 2nd = 2 Pheasant 3rd = 8 Jonquil 4th = 4 Bitethebullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 7 Zentangle | ||
Fri Jun 16 2017 9:35 | 1st = 7 Zentangle 2nd = 4 The Energizer 3rd = 1 Delacroix 4th = 5 Yipson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Bolt Keeping | ||
Tue May 16 2017 23:42 | 1st = 1 Bolt Keeping 2nd = 4 Pepperfied 3rd = 7 Black Kotter 4th = 2 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Courageous Mac | ||
Tue May 16 2017 23:27 | 1st = 7 Courageous Mac 2nd = 1 Marty Party 3rd = 8 Brintastic 4th = 4 Groomer Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Batavia Scooter | ||
Tue May 16 2017 23:15 | 1st = 6 Batavia Scooter 2nd = 1 Dwayne 3rd = 9 Shellwood Chief 4th = 10 Injidup Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Doc Hudson | ||
Tue May 16 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Doc Hudson 2nd = 8 Starlight Beauty 3rd = 7 Miss Warner 4th = 2 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Frosty Fantasy | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Frosty Fantasy 2nd = 2 Smashniak Class 3rd = 10 Naughty Jess 4th = 3 Reptar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Blazing Moment | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:47 | 1st = 1 Blazing Moment 2nd = 4 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 2 Howzat Ernie 4th = 5 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 An Aussie Ingot | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 An Aussie Ingot 2nd = 1 Madame Gazelle 3rd = 8 Najadnil 4th = 5 Adda Shooting Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Cazorla | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:39 | 1st = 3 Cazorla 2nd = 9 Dark Defender 3rd = 10 Dancing Solo 4th = 2 Cookie No Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Lissa Breen | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:32 | 1st = 1 Lissa Breen 2nd = 4 Conquer Fear 3rd = 2 Lopsided 4th = 5 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 What A Hoot | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:28 | 1st = 8 What A Hoot 2nd = 2 Knight Striker 3rd = 1 Satrai Boy 4th = 7 Velocity Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Hail Galo Girl | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:25 | 1st = 5 Hail Galo Girl 2nd = 1 Rosss Gem 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Nicole 4th = 7 Reba Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Kloeis Pride | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 6 Ells All Class 3rd = 1 Call Me Aussie 4th = 7 Jiggle Splat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Limestone Bay | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:17 | 1st = 1 Limestone Bay 2nd = 6 Yackandandah 3rd = 11 Avalon Bromac 4th = 8 Quincey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Jimary Nemesis | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:14 | 1st = 8 Jimary Nemesis 2nd = 2 Indi Rose 3rd = 5 Coronary Cloud 4th = 3 Jetsetting Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Elite Ollie | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:11 | 1st = 4 Elite Ollie 2nd = 6 Bossino 3rd = 8 Robs Rocket 4th = 7 Master Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Winsome Jackie | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:08 | 1st = 3 Winsome Jackie 2nd = 6 Kansas Rose 3rd = 1 Amaroq 4th = 4 Fantasy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Metro Princess | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Metro Princess 2nd = 5 Just Savannah 3rd = 9 Blossom Belle 4th = 4 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Dustys Chance | ||
Tue May 16 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Dustys Chance 2nd = 5 Romeo Ragtop 3rd = 4 Interaction 4th = 8 Splendid Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Road To Riches | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:57 | 1st = 6 Road To Riches 2nd = 9 My Names Blondie 3rd = 5 Naomi Rose Hi 4th = 7 Almaniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Chal Storm | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Chal Storm 2nd = 1 Rowan Skipper 3rd = 3 Just Jamie 4th = 5 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Gentle Giant | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:50 | 1st = 7 Gentle Giant 2nd = 1 Hello Bomber 3rd = 2 Palladino 4th = 8 He Shall Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Sin City Boy | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:47 | 1st = 6 Sin City Boy 2nd = 7 Ripa Rama 3rd = 8 Typhoon Jack 4th = 3 Son Of Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Misty Jaya | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:44 | 1st = 1 Misty Jaya 2nd = 5 Can I Typo 3rd = 3 Bintang Radler 4th = 4 Look Us Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Sounds Of Terror | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:39 | 1st = 3 Sounds Of Terror 2nd = 1 Why Not Now 3rd = 2 Our Chateau Lafite 4th = 6 Lovethatfeeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Cosado Sun | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:37 | 1st = 9 Cosado Sun 2nd = 2 Chilled Heat 3rd = 8 Capregas 4th = 4 Inner Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 8 Steves Star | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:33 | 1st = 8 Steves Star 2nd = 4 Long Story Short 3rd = 2 Be Good Zac 4th = 9 Adora Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Beccas Approval | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:31 | 1st = 5 Beccas Approval 2nd = 4 Blonde Gift 3rd = 1 Clover Knox 4th = 2 Viking Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 10 Flying Class | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:28 | 1st = 10 Flying Class 2nd = 5 Renaldo 3rd = 3 Form A Circle 4th = 2 Secret Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Lucky Shooter | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Lucky Shooter 2nd = 7 Grace Under Fire 3rd = 6 West On Space 4th = 4 Oenomaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Full Of Wind | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Full Of Wind 2nd = 2 Jay Bee 3rd = 7 Quicklee Cassie 4th = 6 Full On Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Bonsu | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Bonsu 2nd = 4 Spot The Shark 3rd = 2 Whispers V C 4th = 9 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Logan County | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Logan County 2nd = 7 Val Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Popular Belief 4th = 6 Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Tuakau Beach | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Tuakau Beach 2nd = 5 Sports Street 3rd = 6 Shes Courageous 4th = 10 Notyetused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Azariah | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Azariah 2nd = 6 Cosmic Wants Too 3rd = 1 Inspector Cloud 4th = 2 Lilly Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Lucky Tetris | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 1 Dr Yanma 3rd = 5 Zipping Bronze 4th = 9 Vanishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Stryker Royale | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:02 | 1st = 5 Stryker Royale 2nd = 8 Zipping Bekim 3rd = 6 West On Star 4th = 1 Quackas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Dance For Glory | ||
Tue May 16 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Dance For Glory 2nd = 4 Shilah 3rd = 2 Machiatto 4th = 7 Ozzie Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Riley Tokaam | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 4 Sheza Zipper 3rd = 7 Our Sapphire 4th = 2 Serengeti Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Rum Runner | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:55 | 1st = 9 Rum Runner 2nd = 6 Johnny The Fox 3rd = 8 Ellys Reign 4th = 7 Flash Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Mister Rollins | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Mister Rollins 2nd = 4 Oaksana Boy 3rd = 6 Veejay Viper 4th = 12 Jasper Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 9 Prepare Yourself | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:48 | 1st = 9 Prepare Yourself 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Avenue 3rd = 2 Zingiber Guntur 4th = 7 Gunho Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Tubs Tiger | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Tubs Tiger 2nd = 4 Ninetymile Holly 3rd = 10 Bar King Buddy 4th = 1 Paua Hiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Ginos Me Boy | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 Ginos Me Boy 2nd = 8 Linda Belinda 3rd = 10 Precise Li 4th = 1 Explosive Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Little Peanut | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Little Peanut 2nd = 3 Stone Cracker 3rd = 2 Sword and Shield 4th = 1 Our Mach Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 New Direction | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 New Direction 2nd = 8 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 2 Lauries Wrench 4th = 1 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Rattlesnake Cafe | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Rattlesnake Cafe 2nd = 5 Bundy Cutter 3rd = 6 Alpha Hector 4th = 9 Sweet Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Carter Bromac | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Carter Bromac 2nd = 4 Zhukov 3rd = 2 Artoripace 4th = 10 All In Your Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Black Only Bonus | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Black Only Bonus 2nd = 5 Irma Adeline 3rd = 6 Dark Sprite 4th = 4 Pawlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Bulldog Warrior | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Bulldog Warrior 2nd = 5 Zall Good 3rd = 7 Sir Richard 4th = 3 Rhyans Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Sweet Fesco | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Sweet Fesco 2nd = 7 Go Gettem Dash 3rd = 6 Cully Brah 4th = 4 Con Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Straittothebar | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:20 | 1st = 12 Straittothebar 2nd = 11 Destined To Rule 3rd = 1 Rock The Joint 4th = 3 American Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Pockys Princess | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Pockys Princess 2nd = 3 Bullbar Barbie 3rd = 2 Menzies Shybow 4th = 4 Tobys Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Cecil Benz | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Cecil Benz 2nd = 9 Hubcap Willy 3rd = 1 Boomtron Comet 4th = 8 Gudera Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Jovial Rock | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:10 | 1st = 10 Jovial Rock 2nd = 6 Mio Christisimo 3rd = 2 Bella Drive 4th = 1 Rollnlombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Erin Choice | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Erin Choice 2nd = 1 Cosmic Said So 3rd = 8 Watta Storm 4th = 5 Kooringa Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Amelia Christa | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Amelia Christa 2nd = 5 Adam Handler 3rd = 2 Black Pontiac 4th = 4 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Tims Ticket | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:02 | 1st = 5 Tims Ticket 2nd = 7 Mythical Man 3rd = 3 Top Trader 4th = 4 Nadias Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Eye See Diamonds | ||
Tue May 16 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Eye See Diamonds 2nd = 3 Nickys Idol 3rd = 6 Firenglow 4th = 1 Master Mach Manus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Peters Babe | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Peters Babe 2nd = 4 Blood Brothers 3rd = 2 Bolton Babe 4th = 6 Mr Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Quick And Lively | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Quick And Lively 2nd = 4 Westmead Daffie 3rd = 6 Stole My Heart 4th = 3 Slip My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Soho Angel | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:50 | 1st = 10 Soho Angel 2nd = 1 Sweet Dilemma 3rd = 4 Son Of A Digger 4th = 3 Im The Pied Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Firefly James | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Firefly James 2nd = 6 Salute The Cloud 3rd = 5 Dee Washington 4th = 4 Trip To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Disputive | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Disputive 2nd = 6 Zero Five 3rd = 3 Stilton Johnny 4th = 2 Knew It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Flaneur | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Flaneur 2nd = 6 The Ides Of March 3rd = 9 Rory Mclory 4th = 7 Famous Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 King Logie | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 King Logie 2nd = 6 El My Girl 3rd = 2 Big Boss Kaos 4th = 7 Keona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Crazy Bee Lady | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Crazy Bee Lady 2nd = 8 Daisy Dreams 3rd = 6 Clover Victoria 4th = 9 Hay Miss Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Keayang Ebonyrose | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Keayang Ebonyrose 2nd = 12 The Fat Man 3rd = 7 Brocks Territory 4th = 3 Dentona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Mrs Ensby | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:28 | 1st = 9 Mrs Ensby 2nd = 6 Cellerman 3rd = 7 Tarlarni 4th = 4 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Ninetymile Heidi | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Ninetymile Heidi 2nd = 5 Temujin 3rd = 4 Raging Inferno 4th = 8 Jetyra Eruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Slick Artist | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Slick Artist 2nd = 8 Funky Ole Medina 3rd = 6 Thatz Bobbie 4th = 7 Rich Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Kyles Revenge | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Kyles Revenge 2nd = 8 Comatose 3rd = 4 One Call Away 4th = 7 Lauries Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Lil Miss Pinky | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:15 | 1st = 9 Lil Miss Pinky 2nd = 1 Mammas Boy 3rd = 8 Farcelona Lass 4th = 7 Sabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Cullens Lady | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Cullens Lady 2nd = 7 Seenohearnospeakno 3rd = 4 Tiwanaku 4th = 2 Spooky Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 9 Little Dotty Too | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:08 | 1st = 9 Little Dotty Too 2nd = 2 Spot Rose Hi 3rd = 5 City Master 4th = 1 Which Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 She Is Creative | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:05 | 1st = 3 She Is Creative 2nd = 8 Clickin Gears 3rd = 5 Missed My Stop 4th = 2 Salegrey Wy Yung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Imahe Man | ||
Tue May 16 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Imahe Man 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Jay Jay 3rd = 3 It Is Alexsjasi 4th = 5 Waikare Astronomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Uschi | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:58 | 1st = 7 Uschi 2nd = 1 Canny Drive 3rd = 4 Despicable Ada 4th = 8 Victor Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 6 Sparkling Angel | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Sparkling Angel 2nd = 5 Toes 3rd = 1 My Kids Tuition 4th = 8 Old Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 We Wish | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 We Wish 2nd = 5 Cosmic Moments 3rd = 6 Allen Jabez 4th = 1 Brace For Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Over The Radar | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:49 | 1st = 3 Over The Radar 2nd = 1 Optic Bray 3rd = 7 Slipaway Anna 4th = 6 Sunningdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Dab Livy Dab | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:46 | 1st = 1 Dab Livy Dab 2nd = 2 Susies Girl 3rd = 6 Chloe Lyndan 4th = 5 Richie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Come To Play | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Come To Play 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fox 3rd = 7 Oimby Allen 4th = 4 Okay Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 11 Gonski | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:38 | 1st = 11 Gonski 2nd = 2 Smokin Tally 3rd = 1 Refused Service 4th = 7 Badlands Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Percys Lad | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:35 | 1st = 6 Percys Lad 2nd = 7 Maywyn Accolades 3rd = 2 Amys Elite 4th = 5 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Bay | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Bay 2nd = 5 Uncool Albert 3rd = 8 Scanez Elect 4th = 6 Roller Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Amelias Courage | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Amelias Courage 2nd = 4 Scrawl 3rd = 6 Major Occasion 4th = 3 Mcevoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Handsome Cosmo | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Handsome Cosmo 2nd = 2 Cowboy Love 3rd = 4 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 7 Scots Dunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Black As Tar | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Black As Tar 2nd = 3 Diamond Fiesta 3rd = 9 Streaks Of Gold 4th = 6 Mutley On Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Ginza Lion | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:16 | 1st = 3 Ginza Lion 2nd = 6 Premier Ching 3rd = 1 Emily Skye 4th = 7 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Red River Glacier | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Red River Glacier 2nd = 2 Halle Maruia 3rd = 5 Catch The Panda 4th = 9 Glamour And Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Colden Star | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:06 | 1st = 3 Colden Star 2nd = 7 Gardot 3rd = 10 Miss Just Under 4th = 4 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Sir Reginald | ||
Tue May 16 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Sir Reginald 2nd = 1 Chips Ahoy 3rd = 2 They Watch 4th = 3 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Plumcad | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:58 | 1st = 1 Plumcad 2nd = 6 Urana Banjo 3rd = 3 Stormy Seas 4th = 2 Tic Toc Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Rocknroll Noah | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Noah 2nd = 3 Castor Troy 3rd = 10 Urban Tiger 4th = 9 Tigers Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Barb Allen | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Barb Allen 2nd = 7 Fast Freddie 3rd = 8 Jacks Lass 4th = 6 Windmills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Whatta Pass | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Whatta Pass 2nd = 5 Sky Lark 3rd = 1 Ronray Flame 4th = 7 Superformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 My Guy Mac | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:40 | 1st = 8 My Guy Mac 2nd = 7 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 2 Donegal Under Fire 4th = 5 Ronald George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Pupetta Maresca | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Pupetta Maresca 2nd = 4 Beyond Today 3rd = 1 Schooner Doll 4th = 3 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Grinning Punter | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Grinning Punter 2nd = 2 Jessica Amber 3rd = 5 It Is A Glacier 4th = 1 Captain Cooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Prince Cheviot | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:29 | 1st = 7 Prince Cheviot 2nd = 5 Ace Gone Wild 3rd = 8 Perfect Rider 4th = 2 Brazen Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Innocent Man | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Innocent Man 2nd = 2 Belles Hawke 3rd = 3 Arts 4th = 4 Fantastic Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Kheiron | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 Kheiron 2nd = 9 Hedge Your Bet 3rd = 2 Aimforthemoon 4th = 8 Guiltless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Shakey Sally | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:17 | 1st = 7 Shakey Sally 2nd = 1 Top Alcohol 3rd = 8 Fran Allen 4th = 4 Good Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Early Decision | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Early Decision 2nd = 5 Vee Rock 3rd = 6 Charlaval 4th = 4 Sokys Bigbullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Iron Vee | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:08 | 1st = 8 Iron Vee 2nd = 1 Valoshore 3rd = 3 Olympic Lass 4th = 2 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 6 Blade 3rd = 8 Thats Fire Power 4th = 7 Kerobokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Back Street Boy | ||
Tue May 16 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Back Street Boy 2nd = 1 Slow Dancer 3rd = 8 Riff 4th = 2 Are Jay Duree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 A Good Chance | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 A Good Chance 2nd = 5 Feel The Courage 3rd = 6 Sicilian Slumber 4th = 3 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Furious Jack | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Furious Jack 2nd = 6 Man Down 3rd = 2 Allen Jake 4th = 3 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Joezac | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:47 | 1st = 3 Joezac 2nd = 5 Bettor Together 3rd = 2 Tralee Bromac 4th = 7 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Swift Trent | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Swift Trent 2nd = 7 Lektra Oscar 3rd = 3 Ocean Bay 4th = 5 Tuscan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 6 Golden Bank | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:40 | 1st = 6 Golden Bank 2nd = 5 Renegade Ruby 3rd = 2 Amahero 4th = 4 Cornish Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Not A Word | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Not A Word 2nd = 4 Pass The Ammo 3rd = 1 Elite Marj 4th = 6 Smooth Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Mutant | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Mutant 2nd = 2 Laurie Galore 3rd = 5 Ima Ebay 4th = 6 Crackerjack Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Concubine | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Concubine 2nd = 2 Valderrama 3rd = 3 What A Hoot 4th = 7 Royal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Private Bronski | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:26 | 1st = 2 Private Bronski 2nd = 3 Havetogetawaymore 3rd = 8 Hear The Call 4th = 5 Stayintown Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Cee Righty | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Cee Righty 2nd = 9 Tiger Tees 3rd = 1 Robos A Flyer 4th = 3 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 Courtly | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Courtly 2nd = 3 Vega 3rd = 2 Collateral 4th = 7 Kiarra Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Maywyns Rocker | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Rocker 2nd = 9 Zipping Outlaw 3rd = 4 Fulmination 4th = 5 Barcias Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Caco Nut | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Caco Nut 2nd = 7 Bens Talon 3rd = 2 Kava Magic 4th = 8 Hard Luck Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Stening | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Stening 2nd = 6 Helens Bonus 3rd = 4 Shadow Reign 4th = 8 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Fabs Man | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:09 | 1st = 3 Fabs Man 2nd = 4 Zulu Top 3rd = 8 Inga Ted 4th = 2 Scarlet Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Mista Busy | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:05 | 1st = 4 Mista Busy 2nd = 1 Shahqa 3rd = 7 Hi Sugar 4th = 8 Firestar Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Vintage Quartz | ||
Tue May 16 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Vintage Quartz 2nd = 3 Magic And Danger 3rd = 2 Bon Dancer 4th = 7 Very Dogmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Maximum Tess | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Maximum Tess 2nd = 6 Ottis Bale 3rd = 8 Poison Pen 4th = 7 Avatar Tessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Lenny The Legend | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Lenny The Legend 2nd = 5 Calcavado 3rd = 6 Slipaslygrin 4th = 7 Miss Irish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Call Me Ernie | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Call Me Ernie 2nd = 7 Kathys Lady 3rd = 8 Star Douglas 4th = 6 Sleek Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Tennessee Hussy | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Tennessee Hussy 2nd = 1 Calypso Bay 3rd = 2 Comfortable 4th = 13 Sacamano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Emerley Sprite | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Emerley Sprite 2nd = 5 Jack In Black 3rd = 2 Kansas Bale 4th = 6 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Sisco Rascal | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:39 | 1st = 9 Sisco Rascal 2nd = 1 Fine Wine 3rd = 7 Castilleja 4th = 8 Crackerjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 The Announcer | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:37 | 1st = 3 The Announcer 2nd = 6 Rockntingira 3rd = 2 Itsadanceoff 4th = 10 Rocknroll Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Jockey Bale | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Jockey Bale 2nd = 7 Bush Ace 3rd = 5 Bush Princess 4th = 8 Zero Care Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Mappers Delight | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:31 | 1st = 6 Mappers Delight 2nd = 8 Zipping Quint 3rd = 5 Arthurs Stevie 4th = 9 Voodoo Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Nadeems Melody | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Nadeems Melody 2nd = 1 Roycey 3rd = 6 Autonomous 4th = 5 Fawaareq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 Back For Love | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 Back For Love 2nd = 8 Due Fratteli 3rd = 5 Durama Devil 4th = 2 Megamind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Atarartzi | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Atarartzi 2nd = 3 Eljay Atom 3rd = 8 You Cant Find Me 4th = 5 Takings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Marlow Brown | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Marlow Brown 2nd = 8 Precious Tyson 3rd = 7 Emerley Avenue 4th = 5 No Thru Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Chesca | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:19 | 1st = 6 Chesca 2nd = 8 Thera Cee 3rd = 1 Maximum Gift 4th = 9 Dollcette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Corey William | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Corey William 2nd = 10 Only One Promise 3rd = 4 Justalittle Torque 4th = 2 Oh Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Glenrea Target | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Glenrea Target 2nd = 5 Not So Loud 3rd = 2 Brazilian Brae 4th = 8 Jamella Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Tilly Rocks | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:11 | 1st = 2 Tilly Rocks 2nd = 6 Sidey 3rd = 1 Cee Hannah Rose 4th = 10 Secret Chord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Baysa | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Baysa 2nd = 1 Sayed 3rd = 2 Napoleon 4th = 7 Chosen Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Scott Seoul | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Scott Seoul 2nd = 2 Miss Who 3rd = 1 My Girl Black 4th = 8 Lachys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 5 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 4 Loceryl 4th = 7 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Bogong Road | ||
Tue May 16 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Bogong Road 2nd = 8 Streak On 3rd = 1 Column 4th = 7 Unsullied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Aymar | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:56 | 1st = 8 Aymar 2nd = 1 Our Sohoe 3rd = 6 Abettorrose 4th = 4 Smiling Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Offen Charles | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:54 | 1st = 5 Offen Charles 2nd = 2 Adams Snow 3rd = 3 Retail Chart 4th = 1 Chop A Log |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Knowing Me | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Knowing Me 2nd = 8 Intimate Kingdom 3rd = 7 Flying Sand 4th = 2 Okay Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Silent Sonny | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Silent Sonny 2nd = 3 Bali Blee 3rd = 4 True Dream 4th = 6 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Statement Please | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Statement Please 2nd = 4 Elusive Promise 3rd = 6 Moonlight Jack 4th = 2 Ifyoubelieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Allen Mondo | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Allen Mondo 2nd = 6 Rachel Zane 3rd = 4 Cindy Tyson 4th = 8 Skipper Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Intrinsic | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Intrinsic 2nd = 1 Aeecee Tong De 3rd = 9 Pretty Fast 4th = 7 Meraki Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Mutin | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Mutin 2nd = 6 Pentelligentsia 3rd = 4 Euroman 4th = 3 Cop This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Cloe Binda | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Cloe Binda 2nd = 6 Dark Drifter 3rd = 1 Demon Lad 4th = 10 Big Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 No Trumps No Glory | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:22 | 1st = 9 No Trumps No Glory 2nd = 6 Im Not Eyre 3rd = 8 Theytellme 4th = 4 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Country Commet | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Country Commet 2nd = 2 Champion Model 3rd = 7 Gypsys Comet 4th = 6 Albatross Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Romanov | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Romanov 2nd = 10 Khadija 3rd = 5 La Prensa 4th = 3 Vegas Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 High Eden Frost | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 High Eden Frost 2nd = 6 Bogie Miracle 3rd = 8 Sheez Stunning 4th = 1 Destini Firebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 The Charging Moa | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 The Charging Moa 2nd = 2 Fire And Ice 3rd = 4 Im Norma Jean 4th = 6 Earl Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Step Up Lad | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Step Up Lad 2nd = 4 Hello Birdy 3rd = 8 Moto Warrior 4th = 2 Azalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Beale Street | ||
Tue May 16 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Beale Street 2nd = 2 Entangled Toff 3rd = 6 New York Philly 4th = 4 Sharkbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Bombshell Bandit | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:58 | 1st = 2 Bombshell Bandit 2nd = 1 Bazaar Mckenzie 3rd = 3 Smooth Blend 4th = 7 Charlies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Radiant Choice | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Radiant Choice 2nd = 4 Kettering 3rd = 3 Irish Success 4th = 8 Thrilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Inequity | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:50 | 1st = 8 Inequity 2nd = 4 Pure Presence 3rd = 1 Aston Amon 4th = 7 Zero Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Denis Denial | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Denis Denial 2nd = 2 Swift Zorro 3rd = 1 Harry Steiger 4th = 5 Buckle Up Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Splendaba | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Splendaba 2nd = 5 Keen Desire 3rd = 7 Miss Marseille 4th = 8 Irish Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Returned Hero | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Returned Hero 2nd = 5 Prince Louie 3rd = 6 Just A Hero 4th = 1 Playboy Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Homebush Fued | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:36 | 1st = 1 Homebush Fued 2nd = 2 Smash Demand 3rd = 6 Stu On It 4th = 5 Slick Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Destini Surfer | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Destini Surfer 2nd = 7 Shes Inya Face 3rd = 8 Sea Winds 4th = 6 Fast Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Sia | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Sia 2nd = 7 No Reward 3rd = 6 Vitriolic Attack 4th = 2 Off Shores Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Fire One | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Fire One 2nd = 1 Evelyn Jay 3rd = 2 Steveejay 4th = 5 Jimmy Nga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Birdie Tee | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:26 | 1st = 4 Birdie Tee 2nd = 2 Southern Mist 3rd = 8 Homebush Sloan 4th = 7 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Zulu Knocks | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 6 Vrontios 3rd = 1 Bambalam Brandy 4th = 7 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 8 Emma Jane | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Emma Jane 2nd = 2 Sunset Jewel 3rd = 4 Sensacova 4th = 6 Bull Rope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Miss Shamunski | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:17 | 1st = 4 Miss Shamunski 2nd = 2 Wheres Showy 3rd = 1 Zambora Russ 4th = 6 Next Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Nicey Spicey | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:16 | 1st = 7 Nicey Spicey 2nd = 5 Sweet As Brad 3rd = 1 Hotdog Shannon 4th = 4 Homebush Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Aston Hinkley | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:13 | 1st = 5 Aston Hinkley 2nd = 1 Full Bogan 3rd = 2 Im Zoolander 4th = 8 Betta Watch That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Le Baz | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Le Baz 2nd = 8 Locknane Eve 3rd = 7 Izzy A Prince 4th = 1 Cheeky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 3 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 1 Seeking Baxter 3rd = 5 Mr Marine 4th = 7 Speedy Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Forgotten Feeling | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Forgotten Feeling 2nd = 2 Jay Jay 3rd = 8 Craiglea Nikita 4th = 1 River Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Beegumbah Baby | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:02 | 1st = 7 Beegumbah Baby 2nd = 8 Hardaway Terror 3rd = 6 Durama Mystic 4th = 1 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Fica Gal | ||
Tue May 16 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Fica Gal 2nd = 3 Safdie 3rd = 7 Kailua 4th = 4 Ville Chanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Watta Gunn | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:58 | 1st = 6 Watta Gunn 2nd = 8 Davids Legacy 3rd = 2 Dyna Hadvar 4th = 3 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Raloo Bartzy | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:57 | 1st = 7 Raloo Bartzy 2nd = 2 Dolce Ventu 3rd = 8 Regis Miss 4th = 1 Woodside Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Havana Magic | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Havana Magic 2nd = 8 Ole Sun 3rd = 2 El Swavo 4th = 9 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Epic Dream | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:51 | 1st = 8 Epic Dream 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Britty 3rd = 7 Botany Alan 4th = 5 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Amour Baroque | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:49 | 1st = 7 Amour Baroque 2nd = 8 Purdie Shuffle 3rd = 3 Adams Spot 4th = 5 Fesco Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Jeanneau | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Jeanneau 2nd = 2 Cockles 3rd = 3 All Carisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Fancy Max | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Fancy Max 2nd = 6 Charlm Legend 3rd = 5 Octane Thief 4th = 9 We Are Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Elora | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:41 | 1st = 3 Elora 2nd = 2 Princely Gold 3rd = 6 Wong Box 4th = 4 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Thermal Strike | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:38 | 1st = 3 Thermal Strike 2nd = 6 Power Of Love 3rd = 5 Qomie Bale 4th = 8 Sassy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Spring Sam | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:35 | 1st = 3 Spring Sam 2nd = 7 Opawa Cheviot 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Palmer 4th = 5 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Buzzsaw | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:34 | 1st = 1 Buzzsaw 2nd = 3 Fion Macool 3rd = 10 Hypatios 4th = 4 Dangerous Liason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Bella Uno | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Bella Uno 2nd = 2 Stormy Zuma 3rd = 4 Ranga Rocket 4th = 3 Monaco Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Moma Tried | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 Moma Tried 2nd = 3 Better Cruise 3rd = 7 What To Wear 4th = 8 Hectic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Nippa A Spot | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:25 | 1st = 8 Nippa A Spot 2nd = 1 Road Block 3rd = 2 Terra Jago 4th = 4 Crotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Murphys Magic | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:23 | 1st = 6 Murphys Magic 2nd = 7 Luger 3rd = 2 No Gravity 4th = 1 Emily The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Game Controller | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 Game Controller 2nd = 2 Pukeko Bolt 3rd = 1 Adjudicator 4th = 7 Verbena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Amazing Black | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:14 | 1st = 6 Amazing Black 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Lilly 3rd = 1 Keep Ya Fresh 4th = 5 Buckle Up Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Gold Tickets | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Gold Tickets 2nd = 3 Latin Boy 3rd = 8 Lady Moochi 4th = 7 Invincible Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Ngakawau | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:07 | 1st = 3 Ngakawau 2nd = 2 Another Charm 3rd = 1 Zabambi 4th = 8 Peaky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Dashing Joker | ||
Tue May 16 2017 12:03 | 1st = 4 Dashing Joker 2nd = 5 Norah Bale 3rd = 1 Queen Allen 4th = 2 No Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 10 Frosty Action | ||
Tue May 16 2017 11:58 | 1st = 10 Frosty Action 2nd = 1 Max Stix 3rd = 7 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 3 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Rushcuter Action | ||
Tue May 16 2017 11:49 | 1st = 4 Rushcuter Action 2nd = 2 Ice Princess 3rd = 1 Lexie Rae 4th = 6 Cawbourne Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Super Bad | ||
Tue May 16 2017 11:41 | 1st = 3 Super Bad 2nd = 8 His Nibs 3rd = 2 Opawa Blinky 4th = 7 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Ghisella | ||
Tue May 16 2017 11:29 | 1st = 6 Ghisella 2nd = 2 Ads Spice 3rd = 7 Jinja Loch 4th = 8 Epic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Opawa Richie | ||
Tue May 16 2017 11:21 | 1st = 7 Opawa Richie 2nd = 5 Opawa Janet 3rd = 8 Rhinegolde 4th = 3 Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Jinja Loren | ||
Tue May 16 2017 11:09 | 1st = 1 Jinja Loren 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Leaha 3rd = 2 Penalty Bale 4th = 5 Kay Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Trendy Blake | ||
Tue May 16 2017 11:01 | 1st = 1 Trendy Blake 2nd = 4 Fancy Nomikai 3rd = 6 Heritage Watch 4th = 2 Awesome Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Robynann | ||
Tue May 16 2017 10:49 | 1st = 1 Opawa Robynann 2nd = 7 Flower Bomb 3rd = 5 Cairo 4th = 2 Ohoka Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Pat Tama | ||
Tue May 16 2017 10:41 | 1st = 1 Pat Tama 2nd = 7 Homebush Ivana 3rd = 2 Call Me Soon 4th = 3 Know Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Ana Dior | ||
Tue May 16 2017 10:29 | 1st = 7 Ana Dior 2nd = 8 Come Sunday 3rd = 6 Giancana 4th = 1 Another Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 Homebush Carca | ||
Tue May 16 2017 10:21 | 1st = 9 Homebush Carca 2nd = 1 Kinetic Shadow 3rd = 3 Distinctive Miss 4th = 4 Bing Bong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Asserting Power | ||
Tue May 16 2017 10:09 | 1st = 4 Asserting Power 2nd = 1 Goldstar Scout 3rd = 7 Tilt 4th = 8 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Opawa Bear | ||
Tue May 16 2017 10:01 | 1st = 4 Opawa Bear 2nd = 1 Homebush Flutey 3rd = 6 Homebush Stormy 4th = 2 Uncle Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 9 Return Soldier | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 22:05 | 1st = 9 Return Soldier 2nd = 8 Top The Ace 3rd = 10 Ima Dad 4th = 3 Fiddlers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 4 Donated | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Donated 2nd = 1 Regal Major 3rd = 3 Lights And Music 4th = 5 Ridethewildside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Aston Odious | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 21:33 | 1st = 1 Aston Odious 2nd = 3 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 6 Black Eyed Rose 4th = 7 Sandy Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Lucky Wish | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Lucky Wish 2nd = 6 Sandler 3rd = 9 Bang On Target 4th = 4 Sweet And Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Capture Me | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Capture Me 2nd = 5 Writeaboutchelsea 3rd = 2 Ideal Distraction 4th = 7 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 5 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 21:23 | 1st = 5 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 1 Woody One 3rd = 2 Tigers Spark 4th = 4 Sarah Barramundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Whatta Rebel | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Whatta Rebel 2nd = 8 See That 3rd = 9 Aston Tulloch 4th = 3 Another Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Guiltless | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Guiltless 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 10 Just Call Me Earl 4th = 1 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Oh No Beta | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 21:12 | 1st = 7 Oh No Beta 2nd = 1 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 2 No Thru Road 4th = 5 Emerley Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Blanchett | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Blanchett 2nd = 8 Mac The Quick 3rd = 4 Automated 4th = 7 Magic Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Trigger Bling | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Trigger Bling 2nd = 3 Lay Low 3rd = 8 Volantis 4th = 5 Sublime Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Jaks Teller | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 Jaks Teller 2nd = 8 Sea Double Ugrant 3rd = 3 Blues Ace 4th = 2 Pagliacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Lektra Damage | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:57 | 1st = 7 Lektra Damage 2nd = 10 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 1 Gemanna Shelby 4th = 4 Kadalex Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Aprils Pearlah | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:53 | 1st = 8 Aprils Pearlah 2nd = 3 Ritza Star 3rd = 6 Peruzzi 4th = 10 Red Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Nina Rose Hi | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Nina Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Queen Of Show 3rd = 6 Clover Cottage 4th = 2 Gunna Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Webby Vanderquack | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Webby Vanderquack 2nd = 6 A Sweet Success 3rd = 3 Blissfully Unaware 4th = 1 Island Five Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 5 Gammon Girl | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:42 | 1st = 5 Gammon Girl 2nd = 1 Reno Aden 3rd = 7 Hawkes Special 4th = 6 Yaringa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Iconic Chief | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:39 | 1st = 3 Iconic Chief 2nd = 8 Artistic Alyssa 3rd = 1 Hes Clever 4th = 2 Cosmic Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Blueberry Road | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Blueberry Road 2nd = 7 Skinny Mel 3rd = 1 Tigers Empire 4th = 4 Victa Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:30 | 1st = 9 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 10 Modern Ruler 3rd = 2 Bayridge Bill 4th = 7 Mister Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Cazorla | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Cazorla 2nd = 4 Davids Memory 3rd = 5 Radi 4th = 6 Black Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 4 Ashby Daze | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Ashby Daze 2nd = 6 Mahjong Lad 3rd = 5 Abaloney 4th = 7 Spyro Ignitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Fancy Minter | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Fancy Minter 2nd = 6 Hannah Bear 3rd = 2 Sir Roderick 4th = 9 Destructo Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Parisian Rockstar | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Parisian Rockstar 2nd = 5 Madame Meilland 3rd = 4 Radical Art 4th = 2 Second Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Allen Portland | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 Allen Portland 2nd = 7 Marlow Brown 3rd = 8 Cut Loose Max 4th = 4 Ruff State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Two Parts Freak | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 5 Wazza King 3rd = 2 Show Bound 4th = 4 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Williamtell | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:02 | 1st = 9 Williamtell 2nd = 1 Avalon Ava 3rd = 2 Huiffier 4th = 3 Givit To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Spring Bonanza | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 7 Har 3rd = 1 Arnhen Villain 4th = 2 Black Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:57 | 1st = 3 Aston Bolero 2nd = 7 Pantera Nera 3rd = 1 Crash Zone 4th = 4 Tambo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Bit Saucy | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:53 | 1st = 8 Bit Saucy 2nd = 9 Rattle em 3rd = 7 Shifting Gears 4th = 3 Asa Flying Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 10 Repeat After Me | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:48 | 1st = 10 Repeat After Me 2nd = 3 Rapata 3rd = 4 Regal Ambition 4th = 2 Hezthebigbopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Miss Lynbra | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Miss Lynbra 2nd = 3 Spilling Secrets 3rd = 6 Queenies Best 4th = 2 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:42 | 1st = 4 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 1 Macaloney 3rd = 7 Never Fear 4th = 2 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Mister Brown | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:39 | 1st = 1 Mister Brown 2nd = 10 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 8 Eduardo Rose 4th = 2 Aston Philou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Gangalla Fury | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 2 Aston Tadita 3rd = 3 Kiowa Big Bow 4th = 6 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 15 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:27 | 1st = 15 Pachacuti 2nd = 1 Isaac 3rd = 9 Remember Joe 4th = 3 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Classy Churchie | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:24 | 1st = 5 Classy Churchie 2nd = 4 Adhara Steel 3rd = 8 Kooringa Bud 4th = 1 Kazeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Storm Blazer | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:21 | 1st = 4 Storm Blazer 2nd = 6 Summer Chant 3rd = 2 Mudrush 4th = 1 Dust And Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Invictus Rapid | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 2 Lonesome Dude 3rd = 1 Super Sook 4th = 3 Always About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Gone Too Far | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Gone Too Far 2nd = 2 Erico 3rd = 8 Eliza Dushku 4th = 6 Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Long Gully Josh | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 1 Rachel Zane 3rd = 4 Cindy Tyson 4th = 6 Pearl Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Swizzlestick | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Swizzlestick 2nd = 8 Luckman 3rd = 3 Ho Choi 4th = 6 Go To Condong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Dashing Geek | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 19:04 | 1st = 1 Dashing Geek 2nd = 4 Hello Joan 3rd = 6 Bombay Rock 4th = 3 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Honouring Percy | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:59 | 1st = 3 Honouring Percy 2nd = 10 Jay Jay Bee 3rd = 1 Aston Emilio 4th = 4 Zipping Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Jaccka Len | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:54 | 1st = 10 Jaccka Len 2nd = 3 Metro Mouse 3rd = 2 Paint the Wind 4th = 6 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 10 - 4 Galinba Blast | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Galinba Blast 2nd = 2 Kostyazilch 3rd = 14 Starry Universe 4th = 5 Elite Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Crackdown | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Crackdown 2nd = 8 Top Nolen 3rd = 2 Koombooyana Song 4th = 7 Baa Baa Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Indominous Dane | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Indominous Dane 2nd = 6 Tiny Tiara 3rd = 1 Shaylor Bart 4th = 3 Pan Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Winklee Dokey | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:41 | 1st = 1 Winklee Dokey 2nd = 3 Nitro Injected 3rd = 6 Quick Foot 4th = 5 Torment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Bensonfire | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Bensonfire 2nd = 3 Castor Troy 3rd = 9 Rocknroll Noah 4th = 4 Shadow Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Smitten | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:34 | 1st = 4 Smitten 2nd = 5 Our Charlie Rose 3rd = 3 Flying Danger 4th = 8 Give Away King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Crazy Barret | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Crazy Barret 2nd = 5 Fabriental 3rd = 8 Katies Empire 4th = 6 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Bundy Cutter | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Bundy Cutter 2nd = 5 Star Billing 3rd = 1 Pants Pirate 4th = 4 Clover Frazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Kryptonian | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:21 | 1st = 1 Kryptonian 2nd = 7 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 6 Ya Reckon 4th = 8 Tiger Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Tiz A Jamane | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Tiz A Jamane 2nd = 8 Olivers Mate 3rd = 6 Call Her Julie 4th = 2 Timely Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Rise | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:16 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Rise 2nd = 1 Priya Monelli 3rd = 3 Bee Flash 4th = 2 Princess Demonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 9 - 6 My Magic Miss | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 My Magic Miss 2nd = 2 Falcon Crest 3rd = 11 War Ksar 4th = 8 Ready To Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 10 Why Not Tuppence | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:12 | 1st = 10 Why Not Tuppence 2nd = 4 Dudley Fields 3rd = 7 Sprint Tee 4th = 5 Majik Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 10 Nut Allergy | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:08 | 1st = 10 Nut Allergy 2nd = 2 El Serena 3rd = 4 Oh Mr Wilson 4th = 8 Trons Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Deadline To Meet | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Deadline To Meet 2nd = 1 Kodason 3rd = 4 Down In Mexico 4th = 2 Princess Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 High Joltage | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 High Joltage 2nd = 2 Wandanas Fivestarz 3rd = 8 Caesareal 4th = 3 James Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Iron Monarch | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:59 | 1st = 3 Iron Monarch 2nd = 8 Inside Racing 3rd = 4 Nikolucky 4th = 7 Hashtag This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Tates Ransom | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:56 | 1st = 5 Tates Ransom 2nd = 2 Triple Crown Vin 3rd = 6 Dark Kepper 4th = 3 Max Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Seaton Star | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:53 | 1st = 2 Seaton Star 2nd = 7 Edna Sparkle 3rd = 10 Jebreco Surprise 4th = 5 Blue Cat Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 1 Grinning Punter | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Grinning Punter 2nd = 10 Burra Sullivan 3rd = 8 Im Jay Tee 4th = 6 It Is A Glacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Aston Nafretiti | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 Aston Nafretiti 2nd = 4 Faberlicious 3rd = 5 Lethal Hitman 4th = 6 Miss Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 8 My Greek Boy | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:45 | 1st = 8 My Greek Boy 2nd = 7 Run Liam Run 3rd = 9 Spin Da Wheels 4th = 13 Naturaliste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Kiwi Collision | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:42 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Collision 2nd = 7 Sparkeen 3rd = 1 Call Me Swift 4th = 2 Electromagnetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Animi Sub Ignis | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:40 | 1st = 12 Animi Sub Ignis 2nd = 9 Master Paige 3rd = 5 Punchinello 4th = 7 Pop the Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Macfarlane | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Macfarlane 2nd = 2 Appledash 3rd = 7 Honour Avenue 4th = 6 Arabian Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Perfect Storm | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:34 | 1st = 7 Perfect Storm 2nd = 1 Our Bravo Rose 3rd = 8 Gotcha Mate 4th = 2 Penny Lane Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Royal Knocka | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Royal Knocka 2nd = 6 Interlaken 3rd = 8 Lemon Paw 4th = 3 Jett Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 8 Travelnpastyou | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:29 | 1st = 8 Travelnpastyou 2nd = 7 Im the Boss 3rd = 3 Eliska 4th = 11 Dallas Nikolay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 7 Wicked Promise | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Wicked Promise 2nd = 1 Tons Of Dash 3rd = 13 Honour And Power 4th = 3 The Armani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 9 - 2 Dantes Finale | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Dantes Finale 2nd = 6 Set The Bar High 3rd = 4 Hes Our Woody 4th = 13 Junior Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Hot Charmola | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:17 | 1st = 7 Hot Charmola 2nd = 8 Capricorn Storm 3rd = 1 Mcmontys Girl 4th = 5 Kirabilli Dawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 10 Count Kala | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:15 | 1st = 10 Count Kala 2nd = 12 Force Element 3rd = 9 Senate Bianca 4th = 6 Mr Pago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Whos Driving | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Whos Driving 2nd = 2 Hey Porsha 3rd = 11 Deecaesar 4th = 10 Regal Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Courageous Call | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Courageous Call 2nd = 3 Im Intense 3rd = 9 Danman 4th = 2 Fowsands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Miracle Marcus | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Miracle Marcus 2nd = 5 Krafty Boy 3rd = 4 Feelin Dusty 4th = 3 Iden Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 Waltham | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:05 | 1st = 11 Waltham 2nd = 9 Keep On Rocking 3rd = 6 Mandryka 4th = 2 Trois Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Scorching Fella | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 17:04 | 1st = 4 Scorching Fella 2nd = 3 Spring Bobbi 3rd = 8 Irish Moment 4th = 6 Dr Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 1 Strike On Command | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Strike On Command 2nd = 6 My Man Dan 3rd = 8 Idle Hands 4th = 3 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 2 Balius | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Balius 2nd = 9 Bee Plus 3rd = 10 Elriz 4th = 13 Moment To Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Champion Exhibit | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Champion Exhibit 2nd = 2 Cardamom 3rd = 6 Cheese Ya Later 4th = 4 Rock Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 2 Evenmoreaction | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Evenmoreaction 2nd = 7 Woolsthorpe Store 3rd = 3 Mista Holyfield 4th = 10 Sanzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Rapanui Reveller | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:49 | 1st = 3 Rapanui Reveller 2nd = 6 You Bug Me 3rd = 1 El Mirage 4th = 5 Evanta Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Mujadale | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Mujadale 2nd = 5 Duke Of Ellington 3rd = 13 Something To Share 4th = 1 Puccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 10 Thats Fire Power | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:44 | 1st = 10 Thats Fire Power 2nd = 3 Captain Cooney 3rd = 6 Red River Glacier 4th = 9 Knightsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 10 Wheres Snippy | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:42 | 1st = 10 Wheres Snippy 2nd = 8 Aint She A Dane 3rd = 3 Cosmic Rush 4th = 11 Dream Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 Captivated Point | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:38 | 1st = 6 Captivated Point 2nd = 13 Snack Pack 3rd = 4 Perazzi 4th = 5 Babble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Abed Bale | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:36 | 1st = 2 Abed Bale 2nd = 5 Solar Mocha 3rd = 1 Dashing Diamond 4th = 7 Latifi Cee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Mister Wickham | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:33 | 1st = 6 Mister Wickham 2nd = 5 Four Ex Dan 3rd = 4 Stormfortheboys 4th = 1 Hu Hu R U |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Vaulting Ambition | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Vaulting Ambition 2nd = 1 Scrabble 3rd = 12 Rippin N Tearin 4th = 8 Savannah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Good Luck Mark | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:29 | 1st = 1 Good Luck Mark 2nd = 3 Queen Yuna 3rd = 5 Destini Riptide 4th = 7 Double Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 13 Benall | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:25 | 1st = 13 Benall 2nd = 4 Outdone 3rd = 6 Magmellou 4th = 8 Penthouse Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 6 Bettor Party | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 Bettor Party 2nd = 7 Adam Cartwright 3rd = 3 Smiling Crest 4th = 5 Tezz Khora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 2 Tycoon Mar | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Mar 2nd = 1 Dizzy Success 3rd = 10 Kooroora Miss 4th = 6 Dapperized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 1 Amigo 3rd = 2 Slick Ice 4th = 3 Promises Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 3 Costa Lante | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Costa Lante 2nd = 6 Tahnee Tiara 3rd = 4 Pass The Glass 4th = 5 Tzarevna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 6 Unrealistic | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Unrealistic 2nd = 13 Himeji Jo 3rd = 8 Gold Spur 4th = 10 Your Divine Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 11 Stitched Up | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:09 | 1st = 11 Stitched Up 2nd = 10 My Bettor Bella 3rd = 7 Halle Maruia 4th = 1 Annatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Onemore Bopa | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Onemore Bopa 2nd = 2 Old Mans Angel 3rd = 9 Konkota 4th = 4 Cooee March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 3 Gold Bombardier 3rd = 2 Alpha Demeter 4th = 7 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Jester Rock | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 16:03 | 1st = 4 Jester Rock 2nd = 10 Fulzip 3rd = 6 Cosmah Domination 4th = 7 Our Buddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Scruffy Marshall | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:58 | 1st = 10 Scruffy Marshall 2nd = 5 Redand Blue Fella 3rd = 9 Hezatoff 4th = 2 Long Forest Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 1 Rated 3rd = 2 Midnite Starling 4th = 4 Headline News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Barnsley | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Barnsley 2nd = 12 Pick Of The Pubs 3rd = 10 Storm Girl 4th = 9 Sacromonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Dash For Dee | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Dash For Dee 2nd = 4 Cincinnati Kid 3rd = 1 Jvala 4th = 6 Prime Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Dyna Zaynabi | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:49 | 1st = 5 Dyna Zaynabi 2nd = 8 Oppie Bale 3rd = 6 Cindeen Jates 4th = 1 Dashing Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 5 Loves A Hassle | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Loves A Hassle 2nd = 2 Williamson 3rd = 8 Jazzee Nicc 4th = 4 Ghibli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 7 Al Bundy | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:44 | 1st = 7 Al Bundy 2nd = 2 Natural 3rd = 4 Gus Or Bust 4th = 5 Bold Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Yarraman Ace | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:41 | 1st = 4 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 8 Heartbreak Hotel 3rd = 2 Gotham Queen 4th = 3 African Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 3 Rhythmatic | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Rhythmatic 2nd = 5 Belaruski 3rd = 4 Miss Joolia 4th = 2 Streetcar Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 3 Floral Fever | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Floral Fever 2nd = 9 Miss Benedetta 3rd = 10 Rain Fast 4th = 4 Jarrah Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 Sir Roy | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:34 | 1st = 11 Sir Roy 2nd = 7 Jessica Amber 3rd = 2 Beautiful Escape 4th = 5 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 10 Crystal Skye | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:32 | 1st = 10 Crystal Skye 2nd = 3 Grasp 3rd = 6 Refuge Bay 4th = 1 Illyrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Fear The Boss | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:31 | 1st = 7 Fear The Boss 2nd = 8 Flaming Elite 3rd = 2 Dr Darkrai 4th = 5 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 War Jeune | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:28 | 1st = 1 War Jeune 2nd = 9 Zipline 3rd = 4 Nodustonme 4th = 7 Vino Beneteau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Great Things Happen | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:23 | 1st = 7 Great Things Happen 2nd = 2 Majestic Moves 3rd = 1 Tiavons Dream 4th = 9 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Primed For Destiny | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:20 | 1st = 13 Primed For Destiny 2nd = 7 Aimalac Millie 3rd = 11 Start Dreamin 4th = 12 Rooi Roe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Amlin Mystique | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Amlin Mystique 2nd = 7 Cool Boots 3rd = 2 Aston Danger 4th = 8 Minca Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Rapid Asset | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Rapid Asset 2nd = 11 Chatober 3rd = 4 The Contortionist 4th = 12 Kilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 5 Cullens Cam | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 Cullens Cam 2nd = 1 Brohart 3rd = 8 Shady Grin 4th = 7 Maestro Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Galactic Viper | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Galactic Viper 2nd = 8 Cryers Fred 3rd = 7 Future Past 4th = 2 Practice Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 6 Go Beau Jangles | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Go Beau Jangles 2nd = 5 Meteora 3rd = 1 Skirting 4th = 8 Taking Liberties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Spazzy Blue | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:08 | 1st = 7 Spazzy Blue 2nd = 2 Crumps Princess 3rd = 1 Dr Poppel 4th = 8 Blue Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 10 Daddys Littlelady | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:05 | 1st = 10 Daddys Littlelady 2nd = 8 Visual Image 3rd = 7 Just A Singer 4th = 2 Ruby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Valhalla Princess | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Valhalla Princess 2nd = 12 Trending Hard 3rd = 11 Mr Schiller 4th = 4 Saddle The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Arcachon | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:59 | 1st = 4 Arcachon 2nd = 3 Celtic Music 3rd = 9 Exclusive Jack 4th = 1 Sit Down Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Ondo Pasa | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Ondo Pasa 2nd = 5 Fortunately 3rd = 9 So It Is 4th = 3 Daphne Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Blue Blitz | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Blue Blitz 2nd = 8 Starlight Jill 3rd = 7 Good Odds Jet 4th = 4 Wrecker One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Dudemanbro | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Dudemanbro 2nd = 2 So Edgy 3rd = 10 Karma Bell 4th = 3 Templars Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Marcling | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:49 | 1st = 2 Marcling 2nd = 4 Cosmic Lacey 3rd = 1 Southwood Hazel 4th = 7 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Emiliana | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:48 | 1st = 8 Emiliana 2nd = 9 Most Happy Cullen 3rd = 3 Its The Emblem 4th = 6 Monterey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Tycoon Tyke | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Tyke 2nd = 4 Argyll Bay 3rd = 11 Coonowrin Ruby 4th = 2 Twilight Maneuver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Gatwick | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:44 | 1st = 5 Gatwick 2nd = 3 Dundee Tango 3rd = 7 Respondent 4th = 1 Galloping Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 3 Terindah | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Terindah 2nd = 7 A Sterling Dash 3rd = 10 Waterford Sound 4th = 9 Biseau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 6 Big Bruce | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:38 | 1st = 6 Big Bruce 2nd = 1 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 4 Markleigh Fireball 4th = 5 Midair Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Rebecca Bale | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Rebecca Bale 2nd = 6 Game Face 3rd = 1 Why Not Will 4th = 3 Robert Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 4 Contralto | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Contralto 2nd = 1 Explosive Scene 3rd = 2 Strong Boy 4th = 6 Spirited Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Zorro Creek | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 Zorro Creek 2nd = 6 Bekim Lucys 3rd = 3 Two Jobs 4th = 2 Lady Vixyma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 4 Memory Park | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Memory Park 2nd = 12 Connermara Rose 3rd = 2 Ceallach 4th = 7 Call Me Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Jack The Fipa | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:29 | 1st = 5 Jack The Fipa 2nd = 1 Sisco Rocco 3rd = 4 Deflection 4th = 3 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 10 Plus Effronte | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:25 | 1st = 10 Plus Effronte 2nd = 5 Superveloce 3rd = 11 Resettheodds 4th = 6 Te Atatu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Ribs | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Ribs 2nd = 1 Old Maribo 3rd = 9 Triksing 4th = 6 Onemore Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Simply Clever | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:20 | 1st = 10 Simply Clever 2nd = 8 Arma Hotshot 3rd = 1 Jovial Rock 4th = 7 Lucky To Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Fireman Freddy | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 Fireman Freddy 2nd = 1 True Power 3rd = 5 Olaf 4th = 2 Frankly Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Zuma Creek | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Zuma Creek 2nd = 1 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 3 Summer Sprite 4th = 6 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Stone Of Destiny | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:13 | 1st = 3 Stone Of Destiny 2nd = 8 Jack William 3rd = 11 Misty Cullen 4th = 4 Shelleys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Doused In Mud | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:12 | 1st = 7 Doused In Mud 2nd = 1 Out Of Paint 3rd = 8 Cha Ching Ching 4th = 2 Bliss Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Adarni | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:10 | 1st = 10 Adarni 2nd = 1 Hancock 3rd = 5 Snowy Moet 4th = 16 Shes On Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Praguematist | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Praguematist 2nd = 14 Radiant Rouge 3rd = 8 Superior Rose 4th = 17 Vitriolic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 2 Sosogood | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Sosogood 2nd = 5 Bacardi George 3rd = 6 Elementofdoubt 4th = 4 Ima Skybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 1 Foxteller | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Foxteller 2nd = 4 Ellie Beach 3rd = 13 Wacky Doo 4th = 8 Continental Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:59 | 1st = 7 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 6 Cryers Jack 3rd = 8 Thanks Captain 4th = 3 Blitz And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 11 Shes Got Rhythm | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:55 | 1st = 11 Shes Got Rhythm 2nd = 9 Playing Quietly 3rd = 10 Sadlers River 4th = 7 Darken Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Aston Rioli | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Aston Rioli 2nd = 4 Stilton Stitch 3rd = 3 Alpha Aion 4th = 8 Mr Scentric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 7 Addison | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Addison 2nd = 1 Break And Enter 3rd = 9 Missy Molace 4th = 2 Dandre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 My Maher | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 My Maher 2nd = 8 Hoodless 3rd = 3 Torchbearer 4th = 4 Janis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Tanyas Past | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:47 | 1st = 9 Tanyas Past 2nd = 1 Olympic Wonder 3rd = 3 Hilly 4th = 8 Flying Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 9 Lady Stingray | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:43 | 1st = 9 Lady Stingray 2nd = 3 Mongolian Warlord 3rd = 6 Crafty Maddie 4th = 2 Vital Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Goldies Run | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:42 | 1st = 8 Goldies Run 2nd = 5 Maximum Bella 3rd = 1 Saint Elite 4th = 6 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Brandons Price | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:39 | 1st = 3 Brandons Price 2nd = 1 Bundisgood 3rd = 9 Uetliberg 4th = 7 Omy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 14 Musgrey Hill | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:35 | 1st = 14 Musgrey Hill 2nd = 12 Heart Of Australia 3rd = 8 The Sheepish Lion 4th = 15 Northern Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 11 Wategos Beach | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:30 | 1st = 11 Wategos Beach 2nd = 1 Amastryker 3rd = 5 Heart Of Eden 4th = 3 Byerley Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Tipping Woody | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Tipping Woody 2nd = 8 Cool Whipp 3rd = 2 Old Jock 4th = 5 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 12 Lifeline Princess | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:25 | 1st = 12 Lifeline Princess 2nd = 9 Invincible Light 3rd = 7 Thornbro 4th = 5 Ravitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 4 Squadron Leader | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Squadron Leader 2nd = 9 Lauren 3rd = 7 Mental As Anything 4th = 11 Jayzown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 5 Simply Splashing | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Simply Splashing 2nd = 3 Greywolf 3rd = 1 Barry The Baptist 4th = 11 Shes Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Scotty Titian | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:12 | 1st = 10 Scotty Titian 2nd = 6 Rave On Rabbits 3rd = 9 Hidden Courage 4th = 7 Mako Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Septimo | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Septimo 2nd = 2 Caupolican 3rd = 4 Striking Lago 4th = 6 All About Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Born Billy | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Born Billy 2nd = 1 Spotted Gunn 3rd = 4 Rubys Willow 4th = 3 Gee She Roks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Beau Reve | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:04 | 1st = 2 Beau Reve 2nd = 4 Magical Delight 3rd = 7 Zipping Delta 4th = 1 Temporal Join |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 12 Miabla | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 13:00 | 1st = 12 Miabla 2nd = 8 Tisani Grey 3rd = 5 Snowy River Rapid 4th = 11 Jazz Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Brutus Rex | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 12:55 | 1st = 5 Brutus Rex 2nd = 2 Hollywood Chief 3rd = 6 Marketplacer 4th = 4 Trouble Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Supreme Deal | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Supreme Deal 2nd = 3 Bourbon Club 3rd = 2 Red River Rufus 4th = 5 Arbour Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Corbie Jolt | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 12:43 | 1st = 11 Corbie Jolt 2nd = 4 Luvu Grazaella 3rd = 6 Barkway Bill 4th = 3 Rory Mclory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Rosss Point | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Rosss Point 2nd = 8 Choix Belle 3rd = 6 Sailors Falls 4th = 1 Al Monta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Razs Girl | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 12:27 | 1st = 6 Razs Girl 2nd = 2 Lektra Dame 4th = 8 Carry On Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Lovethatfeeling | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Lovethatfeeling 2nd = 10 Sword And Shield 3rd = 9 Temora Reactor 4th = 7 Sportsriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Ridds Flyer | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 12:07 | 1st = 5 Ridds Flyer 2nd = 3 Swift Moment 3rd = 7 Ramified 4th = 4 Rumbling Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Fire Eyes | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 11:52 | 1st = 7 Fire Eyes 2nd = 5 Bushmans Mate 3rd = 1 Ms Genius 4th = 8 My Dads Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Surf Torque | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 0:37 | 1st = 1 Surf Torque 2nd = 4 Iron Born 3rd = 6 Jerry Gundi 4th = 8 Esaba Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Ill Miss You | ||
Sun Apr 16 2017 0:17 | 1st = 1 Ill Miss You 2nd = 2 Mini Earner 3rd = 6 Kadabra Monelli 4th = 8 Courtney Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Simply Ready | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 23:47 | 1st = 1 Simply Ready 2nd = 7 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 2 Faulkner 4th = 8 Lees Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 8 Khun Ratha | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 23:35 | 1st = 8 Khun Ratha 2nd = 1 Forever Faster 3rd = 4 Billy Mack 4th = 9 Soho Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Spring Jester | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 23:22 | 1st = 1 Spring Jester 2nd = 2 Millys Way 3rd = 5 Harlan Rocks 4th = 7 Em Morney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Alpha Daenerys | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 23:15 | 1st = 5 Alpha Daenerys 2nd = 4 Issue 3rd = 2 Katie Gelzinnis 4th = 8 Honey Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Hilo Angus | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 23:05 | 1st = 4 Hilo Angus 2nd = 8 Arma Orourke 3rd = 9 Bettor Boa 4th = 1 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Magic Marty | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 23:02 | 1st = 6 Magic Marty 2nd = 7 Schmick As 3rd = 2 Cooja Tamoo 4th = 8 Boston Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Dream Future | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Dream Future 2nd = 4 Suffragette 3rd = 3 Dr Darkrai 4th = 6 Drop A Clanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Alpha Hermes | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:52 | 1st = 7 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 3 Suite Alexis 3rd = 2 My Sprite 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Chooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Harry Aztec | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:48 | 1st = 6 Harry Aztec 2nd = 7 Got A Brother 3rd = 8 Zipping Oscar 4th = 2 Go Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Fred Gundi | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 Fred Gundi 2nd = 1 Epic Obsession 3rd = 3 Explosive Gunn 4th = 5 Quiet Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Soho Wall Street | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:40 | 1st = 9 Soho Wall Street 2nd = 8 Live Life Fast 3rd = 5 Makinchanges 4th = 10 Jasper Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Devils Den | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:38 | 1st = 7 Devils Den 2nd = 8 Black Rhino 3rd = 3 Rock On Rolla 4th = 1 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Destini Wahoo | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:32 | 1st = 2 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 4 Yuken Duet 3rd = 8 Dr Sherlock 4th = 1 Permafrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Sneakin Out | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:29 | 1st = 6 Sneakin Out 2nd = 3 Jacoby Raider 3rd = 7 One Dollar 4th = 8 Trevons Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Ninghan Express | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:26 | 1st = 8 Ninghan Express 2nd = 4 Incredible Road 3rd = 3 Artaxias 4th = 6 Prancing Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Lyka Model | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:23 | 1st = 4 Lyka Model 2nd = 1 Mackinlay 3rd = 2 Allen Santo 4th = 5 Vagas De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Zipping Hooch | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:17 | 1st = 3 Zipping Hooch 2nd = 7 Honcho Bound 3rd = 1 Dan Road 4th = 8 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 Nitro Lad | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:12 | 1st = 10 Nitro Lad 2nd = 3 Howspoilt 3rd = 2 Soho Dionysus 4th = 9 Just Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Flying Eamonn | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Flying Eamonn 2nd = 4 Moonlit Wings 4th = 6 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Gunnadoo Rev | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Rev 2nd = 1 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 6 Spring Bonanza 4th = 2 Smart Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Porrun Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:04 | 1st = 6 Porrun Monelli 2nd = 8 Dottie Tucker 3rd = 1 Hey Bail 4th = 5 Batangas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Bogie Bekim | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 4 Purpose Driven 3rd = 5 Destini Surfer 4th = 7 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Manila Dawn | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Manila Dawn 2nd = 4 Bobby Bound 3rd = 6 Dark Drifter 4th = 7 Amazing Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Fair Of Face | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Fair Of Face 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Doug 3rd = 5 Connemara Black 4th = 1 Who Told Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lil Miss Minnie | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Minnie 2nd = 3 Last Weeks Pay 3rd = 5 Fonic Flyer 4th = 8 Pebbles Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Miss Graceland | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:48 | 1st = 5 Miss Graceland 2nd = 10 All Done Up 3rd = 9 Moon Ovr Manhattan 4th = 7 Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:46 | 1st = 3 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 1 Down Sized Up 3rd = 4 Hopes Magic 4th = 2 Pendita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Doc Ryan | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:44 | 1st = 4 Doc Ryan 2nd = 1 True Signs 3rd = 9 Catastrophic Event 4th = 7 Lifesagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Alices Entity | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:43 | 1st = 2 Alices Entity 2nd = 3 Tyla Grace 3rd = 7 Just As Tough 4th = 4 Aston Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Platnium Judy | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Platnium Judy 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Tassie 3rd = 4 Jamella Red 4th = 8 Ted Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Milwaukee | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Milwaukee 2nd = 6 Miss Clooney 3rd = 1 No Commitment 4th = 4 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Big Flood | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Big Flood 2nd = 2 Steel The Best 3rd = 7 Dewana Special 4th = 3 Hes Some Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Smashniak Marcy | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Smashniak Marcy 2nd = 5 Just Spiffing 3rd = 7 Flash Rose 4th = 8 Pizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Halo Haze | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Halo Haze 2nd = 8 Dyna Edgar 3rd = 4 Cairnlea Ollie 4th = 9 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 July Allen | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 July Allen 2nd = 1 Gunfighter 3rd = 2 Djarragun 4th = 6 Arcup Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Beaming | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Beaming 2nd = 1 Maggies Grin 3rd = 13 Rocknroll Eyes 4th = 6 Major Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Writing On Thewall | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:14 | 1st = 1 Writing On Thewall 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 2 Dibaba 4th = 8 Yankee Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Whip Carter | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:13 | 1st = 10 Whip Carter 2nd = 6 Dangerous Liason 3rd = 1 Weona Vee 4th = 8 Honest Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Our Turbo Boy | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Our Turbo Boy 2nd = 5 Rockstar Max 3rd = 8 Fear The Boss 4th = 2 Lektra Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Snug | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Snug 2nd = 2 Moment To Shine 3rd = 4 Sonic Thunder 4th = 3 Need To Travel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Noosa Parade | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Noosa Parade 2nd = 8 Bushmans Idol 3rd = 2 Very Venom 4th = 6 Fast Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Great Southern | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Great Southern 2nd = 3 Missile Boom 3rd = 10 Wazamba 4th = 5 Cataleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 4 On Fire 3rd = 8 Tommys Tune 4th = 5 Wheel Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 2 Friars Gift | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:53 | 1st = 2 Friars Gift 2nd = 1 War Jeune 3rd = 6 Our Buddy Boy 4th = 7 Gauged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Bigtime To Excel | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Bigtime To Excel 2nd = 8 Family Pick 3rd = 5 Touch Of Silk 4th = 1 Witch Monroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 To The Choppar | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 To The Choppar 2nd = 7 Poor Old Frank 3rd = 3 Sporto Brian 4th = 4 Baron Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Virgil Hilts | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Virgil Hilts 2nd = 11 Twoforsixty 3rd = 1 Delta Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Quotation Mark | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:46 | 1st = 8 Quotation Mark 2nd = 3 Sarah Swift 3rd = 7 Kilty Express 4th = 2 Rockstar Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Spare Cash | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:43 | 1st = 6 Spare Cash 2nd = 8 Midnight Dasher 3rd = 5 Arabella 4th = 9 Sky Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Whats Up Trumps | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Whats Up Trumps 2nd = 6 Bathtub Teddy 3rd = 7 Sheeza Nitro 4th = 5 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Nickys Gift | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Nickys Gift 2nd = 2 Destroyer 3rd = 8 Lilly Shan 4th = 5 Premier Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Curvano | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Curvano 2nd = 8 Downhearted 3rd = 3 Magnus Slipper 4th = 7 Hes The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Le Baz | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Le Baz 2nd = 4 Arugula 3rd = 8 Take Guard 4th = 6 Rosie Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Dundee Calypso | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Dundee Calypso 2nd = 2 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 1 Chevsta 4th = 3 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Ahh Big George | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Ahh Big George 2nd = 8 Jalapeno 3rd = 5 Leeroy Rager 4th = 6 Aussie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Zebo Bale | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Zebo Bale 2nd = 3 Allen Xander 3rd = 4 Arabella Figg 4th = 2 Lynlea Jiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Gina Grace | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Gina Grace 2nd = 10 Vanderley 3rd = 8 Dynamic Bromac 4th = 9 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Caprice Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:16 | 1st = 1 Caprice Monelli 2nd = 4 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 8 Long Gully Gilly 4th = 6 Mclaren Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Defiancy | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Defiancy 2nd = 3 Kostyazilch 3rd = 11 Mica Lil 4th = 12 My Names Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Gold Lenny | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Gold Lenny 2nd = 7 Quiet Bay 3rd = 5 Chelsea Clarice 4th = 8 Dilston Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Brolly Bale | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Brolly Bale 2nd = 2 Alera Bale 3rd = 8 Pink Shoelaces 4th = 4 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Merc | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Merc 2nd = 5 Ma Ma Keogh 3rd = 1 Braes Bullet 4th = 7 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Parallel Lines | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Parallel Lines 2nd = 5 Free Speech 3rd = 6 High Bounty 4th = 1 Star Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Amber Marie | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Amber Marie 2nd = 3 Matthew Terrence 3rd = 8 Bogan Flyer 4th = 1 Iconic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Windmill Haze | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Windmill Haze 2nd = 8 Rachel Zane 3rd = 2 Sallys Girl 4th = 3 Ten Pin Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Solar Mocha | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Solar Mocha 2nd = 2 Drysdale Doll 3rd = 8 Alice Allen 4th = 6 Pictish Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Ona Safari | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Ona Safari 2nd = 2 Advanced Warfare 3rd = 9 Life Sentence 4th = 5 Blissfully Unaware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Shima Sun | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:46 | 1st = 3 Shima Sun 2nd = 2 Hello Nancy 3rd = 4 Keep Ya Looks 4th = 7 Assembly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Daisy Express | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Daisy Express 2nd = 10 Striking Star 3rd = 4 Desired View 4th = 1 Jetson Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Proven Kodiak | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:43 | 1st = 2 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 1 Halo Express 3rd = 3 So Fine 4th = 4 Archie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lockety Brin | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Lockety Brin 2nd = 6 Fire To Rain 3rd = 4 Mrs Poletti 4th = 3 Last Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Raising Hope | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Raising Hope 2nd = 3 Debnita Rose 3rd = 12 Jay Jayz Boy 4th = 10 Glengarry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Ledgerwood Joe | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Ledgerwood Joe 2nd = 2 Fabs Man 3rd = 1 Zuma Creek 4th = 5 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Hellava Babe | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:30 | 1st = 10 Hellava Babe 2nd = 13 Lady Mahala 3rd = 6 He Ekscels 4th = 8 Scallop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Royal Bling | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Royal Bling 2nd = 7 Communication 3rd = 9 My Boy Tyler 4th = 3 Dorsal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Jimmy Newob | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 6 Beanbag 3rd = 1 Print The Money 4th = 4 Princess Pout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 2 Miss Montez 3rd = 3 One Arm Bandit 4th = 4 Yogi Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Back On Lava | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:19 | 1st = 4 Back On Lava 2nd = 1 Jameka Gold 3rd = 6 Bolt Power 4th = 7 Dons Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Concealment | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Concealment 2nd = 2 Beltane 3rd = 4 Saucy Dreams 4th = 7 Marchello Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Hostwin Pegasus | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Hostwin Pegasus 2nd = 6 Vigorhesta 3rd = 4 Fringed 4th = 7 Chillie Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Hard Days Night | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Hard Days Night 2nd = 6 Mighty American 3rd = 10 Sans Le Sou 4th = 5 Anika Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Straight Away | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Straight Away 2nd = 9 Hy Guard 3rd = 5 Penny Maker 4th = 8 Harbormaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Master Mordecai | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 Master Mordecai 2nd = 1 Diamond 3rd = 7 Fearless Swan 4th = 8 King Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Mia Shan | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:04 | 1st = 5 Mia Shan 2nd = 1 Secret Message 3rd = 6 Young Wade 4th = 4 Miracles Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 7 Sheer Madness | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 19:00 | 1st = 7 Sheer Madness 2nd = 6 Mighty Quinn 3rd = 5 Il Divo 4th = 1 All Eez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Fab Surfy | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Fab Surfy 2nd = 1 Point The Way 3rd = 9 Wodger 4th = 7 Comatose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Miss Noelle | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:52 | 1st = 11 Miss Noelle 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Midnite 4th = 5 Zoomalong Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 Bd Khaosan | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:48 | 1st = 11 Bd Khaosan 2nd = 7 Arnold 3rd = 5 Foreverman 4th = 4 Menewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Stormy Seas | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:45 | 1st = 9 Stormy Seas 2nd = 6 Searching 3rd = 1 Poppys Ollie 4th = 3 Manifold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Back Seat Lover | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:42 | 1st = 4 Back Seat Lover 2nd = 1 Mr Vuitton 3rd = 6 Tarawi Nicole 4th = 5 Chevy Bel Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Fiery Chieftain | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:34 | 1st = 8 Fiery Chieftain 2nd = 2 Reality Thunder 3rd = 6 Barnies Blaster 4th = 5 Calen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 My Greek Boy | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 My Greek Boy 2nd = 4 Niccatrice 3rd = 6 Blizzard Express 4th = 7 Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Thomeli Kasey | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Thomeli Kasey 2nd = 3 Brough 3rd = 6 Jaxcee Sprinter 4th = 5 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Superfecta | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Superfecta 2nd = 1 A Gs White Socks 3rd = 3 Benicio 4th = 8 Letspendanitetogetha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Elizas Viscount | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Elizas Viscount 2nd = 1 Abebe 3rd = 4 Lucky Lucky Lucky 4th = 8 Undergroundfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Aussie Infrared | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:17 | 1st = 6 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 1 Falcons Fury 3rd = 3 Woodlands Drive 4th = 2 Riley Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Laredo Torpedo | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Laredo Torpedo 2nd = 1 Madame Meilland 3rd = 4 Glacier Heights 4th = 8 Begoodorbegoodatit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Tempus Fugit | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:08 | 1st = 4 Tempus Fugit 2nd = 3 Miss Utamurra 3rd = 8 Berts Special 4th = 1 Daintree Teacake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Pantera Nera | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Pantera Nera 2nd = 8 Little Cindy 3rd = 4 Nangar Thunder 4th = 7 Tiny Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Spanish Armada | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:58 | 1st = 5 Spanish Armada 2nd = 7 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 8 Seaswift Joy 4th = 4 Mossdale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Windmill Lane | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Windmill Lane 2nd = 9 Real Warrior 3rd = 8 Kaylee 4th = 7 Little Red Corvete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Jimmy The Editor | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Jimmy The Editor 2nd = 5 Liv Lavish 3rd = 1 Itsallaboutex 4th = 6 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Count Kala | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Count Kala 2nd = 6 Red Gregory 3rd = 9 Mighty Chance 4th = 3 Bregenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Infinite Senor | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 Infinite Senor 2nd = 4 Suave Odessa 3rd = 3 All Inn Africa 4th = 8 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 The Mighty Jungle | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 The Mighty Jungle 2nd = 5 Refectory 3rd = 1 Agreement 4th = 2 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Wild Walter | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Wild Walter 2nd = 7 Vancouver Star 3rd = 1 Your Shout Punk 4th = 2 Kyahs Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Gee Up Neddy | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:33 | 1st = 6 Gee Up Neddy 2nd = 7 Destiny Jones 3rd = 2 Doctor Bones 4th = 4 Kowhai Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Jimmy Flash | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Flash 2nd = 7 Team Son 3rd = 6 Lil Blackbook 4th = 2 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 My Change Of Heart | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 My Change Of Heart 2nd = 7 Circle Line 3rd = 3 Eulo Flyer 4th = 6 Im Rolling Stoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 9 Djangos Mate 3rd = 1 Bubble Guppy 4th = 3 Cicatriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Miss Romanova | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 Miss Romanova 2nd = 10 Big Shoes 3rd = 1 Shahqa 4th = 9 Harcourt Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Striking Beauty | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:10 | 1st = 5 Striking Beauty 2nd = 7 Gipsy Blue 3rd = 6 Dancin With Elvis 4th = 2 Secretagent Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Alvan Street | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Alvan Street 2nd = 11 Amazing Love 3rd = 4 Templars Cross 4th = 7 Impresszar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Rr Sand Dollar | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Rr Sand Dollar 2nd = 11 Hopeful Harriet 3rd = 7 Emily Blunt 4th = 6 One Big Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Bagpipes Billy | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:04 | 1st = 8 Bagpipes Billy 2nd = 1 Tat Duke 3rd = 2 Shout Out Loud 4th = 6 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 6 Mr In Between | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Mr In Between 2nd = 5 Phantom Eagle 3rd = 4 Highballing 4th = 7 Nirwana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 9 Blue Lagoon | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:59 | 1st = 9 Blue Lagoon 2nd = 6 Cominthrough 3rd = 13 Cool Tart 4th = 10 Symphonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Cominthrough | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:59 | 1st = 6 Cominthrough 2nd = 9 Blue Lagoon 3rd = 13 Cool Tart 4th = 10 Symphonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:56 | 1st = 8 Outside Pass 2nd = 4 Andos Mac 3rd = 6 Cosmic Tumble 4th = 2 Old Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Make A Point | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Make A Point 2nd = 7 Chang Mai 3rd = 8 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 2 Soldier Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Kamchatka Lass | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:44 | 1st = 9 Kamchatka Lass 2nd = 4 Clear Sense 3rd = 7 Blue Marmion 4th = 2 Dellys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Crackamoa | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:41 | 1st = 1 Crackamoa 2nd = 12 Mt Hutt Harry 3rd = 10 Bettor To Be Tricky 4th = 13 Sparkling Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Lady Sioux | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:40 | 1st = 6 Lady Sioux 2nd = 1 Effigy Belle 3rd = 9 Sussex Street 4th = 8 Gutz Ci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Heir | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 5 Calimero 3rd = 3 Krugerrand 4th = 9 Shimmer Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Ruthless Armbro | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:33 | 1st = 9 Ruthless Armbro 2nd = 3 Breezin Chippers 3rd = 7 Rockntingira 4th = 5 Nifty Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 1 Kabrocco | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Kabrocco 2nd = 15 Magic Monarch 3rd = 14 Im The Boss 4th = 2 Downing Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Chloe In Paris | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 Chloe In Paris 2nd = 3 Ivanka Rose 3rd = 1 Quick Collision 4th = 8 Cozzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 15 Chenille | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:21 | 1st = 15 Chenille 2nd = 16 El Pistola 3rd = 4 Jacksstar 4th = 8 Megablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Little Randle | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Little Randle 2nd = 6 Tremaly Queen 3rd = 8 On Guard 4th = 5 Johnny Unitron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 The Devils Own | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:16 | 1st = 3 The Devils Own 2nd = 7 Major Shard 3rd = 2 Pats Delight 4th = 1 A Lister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Alisons Jet | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Alisons Jet 2nd = 8 Mighty Mara 3rd = 3 Red Castle Warrior 4th = 4 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Swift Fozz | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Swift Fozz 2nd = 10 Bombora Comet 3rd = 4 Big Cold Burst 4th = 7 Galantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Go By Rio | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Go By Rio 2nd = 2 Mishani Gladiator 3rd = 1 Hot Saga 4th = 4 Bobcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 8 Lola De Oro | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Lola De Oro 2nd = 2 Excitement 3rd = 9 Dark Nobility 4th = 3 Music To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Rosehill Rose Hill | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Rosehill Rose Hill 2nd = 9 Nansastar 3rd = 8 Supersonic Bek 4th = 7 Wandanas Fivestarz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Bettor Vision | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:51 | 1st = 5 Bettor Vision 2nd = 6 Supreme Banner 3rd = 8 Black Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Kick em Over | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Kick em Over 2nd = 2 Stunning Monster 3rd = 6 Joe Frend 4th = 8 Key Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Crook Me Kindly | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:46 | 1st = 3 Crook Me Kindly 2nd = 4 Storm Of All 3rd = 1 Little Bit Shiny 4th = 7 Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 11 Lizzie Lamour | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:41 | 1st = 11 Lizzie Lamour 2nd = 3 Benzini 3rd = 6 Sound Proposition 4th = 9 Consensus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:36 | 1st = 7 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 6 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 5 Rubys Bad Boy 4th = 3 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Orange Blossom | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Orange Blossom 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Jem 3rd = 6 Locomotion 4th = 8 Kiyoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 8 Get Ready For Love | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Get Ready For Love 2nd = 7 Lady Lee 3rd = 1 Magnaro 4th = 3 Storm Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 9 Johantee | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:27 | 1st = 9 Johantee 2nd = 4 Princess Torio 3rd = 2 Misty Island 4th = 1 Robabank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Reign On Me | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Reign On Me 2nd = 14 Crusher Collins 3rd = 12 One Over Da Stars 4th = 13 Elvis P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Platinum Rift | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Platinum Rift 2nd = 2 Miss Adok 3rd = 8 Princess Vintage 4th = 4 Cosmic Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 7 Super Boot | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:21 | 1st = 7 Super Boot 2nd = 4 Soul Breaking 3rd = 2 Blue Rapid 4th = 3 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 13 Kyvalley Barney | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:20 | 1st = 13 Kyvalley Barney 2nd = 11 A Nip Will Do 3rd = 7 It Is Alexsjasi 4th = 8 Lord Lohki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 8 Shezatoucha | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Shezatoucha 2nd = 2 Da Shindig 3rd = 5 Spider Lily 4th = 4 Crackling Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Loving Angels | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Loving Angels 2nd = 1 Machiko 3rd = 8 Showgirl Miss 4th = 10 Black Selandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 All Inn Hunter | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:09 | 1st = 3 All Inn Hunter 2nd = 5 Dry Argument 3rd = 8 Way Things Are 4th = 7 Tat Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Total Backflip | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Total Backflip 2nd = 1 Crusty Blackjack 3rd = 4 Blue Boy Cargo 4th = 8 Andy Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Summer Passage | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Summer Passage 2nd = 4 Star Treasure 3rd = 8 Gold Fever 4th = 9 Princess Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 2 My Halo Rocks | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 My Halo Rocks 2nd = 4 French Politician 3rd = 6 Bel Sands 4th = 3 Delatite Csar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 How We Roll | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:56 | 1st = 6 How We Roll 2nd = 10 Dont Be Jealous 3rd = 3 Write About That 4th = 5 Wavedancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Roland View | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Roland View 2nd = 5 Vanilla Kiss 3rd = 1 Peta Sketa 4th = 8 First Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Intimate Kingdom | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Intimate Kingdom 2nd = 1 Master Avatar 3rd = 2 Jumbo Rumbo 4th = 6 Damky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Stylish Bree | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Stylish Bree 2nd = 8 Missy Marlus 3rd = 7 Divino 4th = 4 Bevvies Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Louieville Lass | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Louieville Lass 2nd = 5 Dellsun 3rd = 6 Wobelee 4th = 11 Princess Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 4 Fugawi | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Fugawi 2nd = 5 She Rocks 3rd = 9 Miss Mia 4th = 2 First Of A Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Foxy Tralee | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Foxy Tralee 2nd = 5 No Bear 3rd = 1 Kitboolou Boof 4th = 4 Jamie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 11 Oamaru | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Oamaru 2nd = 3 Fortify 3rd = 9 Kwatile Fame 4th = 7 Vungers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Thee Auld Floozie | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Thee Auld Floozie 2nd = 4 Mime 3rd = 14 Lucyinrio 4th = 8 Somethingvain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Knocka Feller | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Knocka Feller 2nd = 3 Duporth Avenue 3rd = 5 Aruma Girl 4th = 8 Tiger Ty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Montana Brave | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:22 | 1st = 9 Montana Brave 2nd = 2 Ponover 3rd = 1 Jaycee Style 4th = 7 Nottellinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Just Like Jazz | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Just Like Jazz 2nd = 3 Bralyn Phoenix 3rd = 7 Myalla Monaro 4th = 6 Blazing Marlowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Velvet | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Velvet 2nd = 6 Well Beat It 3rd = 5 Lost Connections 4th = 3 Mr Sonador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Typhoon Tilly | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Typhoon Tilly 2nd = 3 Im Very Willing 3rd = 5 Im Monica 4th = 6 Jagged Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Son Of Zac | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:07 | 1st = 9 Son Of Zac 2nd = 3 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 2 Nakuru 4th = 12 Metasequoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Celtic Fire | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Celtic Fire 2nd = 4 My Sirion 3rd = 3 Starlight Lucy 4th = 6 Tricky Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 4 Cash Crisis | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Cash Crisis 2nd = 5 Hussor 3rd = 6 Chardon 4th = 9 Holy Yack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Im Angus Mattgregor | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:55 | 1st = 9 Im Angus Mattgregor 2nd = 5 Private Jujon 3rd = 1 Will Armstrong 4th = 8 Overcommitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Total Luck | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Total Luck 2nd = 3 Bird Has Flown 3rd = 6 Magic Zesta 4th = 5 Subzero Cell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 I Am Gracie | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:48 | 1st = 8 I Am Gracie 2nd = 5 Elusive Meteor 3rd = 6 Majic Ruler 4th = 2 Masabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Shy Freddie | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Shy Freddie 2nd = 8 Got Ya Back 3rd = 2 Magic Super 4th = 4 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Son Of Zeus | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Son Of Zeus 2nd = 3 Justa Grant 3rd = 6 Rice To Riches 4th = 1 Dana Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 1 Allys Reward | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Allys Reward 2nd = 2 Versos De Amor 3rd = 8 Tubbs Gift 4th = 6 Hannahwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Luke | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Luke 2nd = 5 Mystic Power 3rd = 6 Hot Tempo 4th = 3 Margarita Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Nat | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Nat 2nd = 4 Bronelly Spike 3rd = 6 Cosmic Sole 4th = 8 Lady Of Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Homebush Rufus | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 8 Jinja Brian 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Dotty 4th = 2 Seeking Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Super Kadani | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Super Kadani 2nd = 2 Tiger Swuff 3rd = 1 Lehigh Model 4th = 7 Myrniong Fatboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:13 | 1st = 6 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 7 Light Shadow 3rd = 5 Ja Ja Binks 4th = 3 Mr Knowitall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Broadcast Ted | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Broadcast Ted 2nd = 8 Black Thirty One 3rd = 1 Cant Believe It 4th = 3 Kisseemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Letron James | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Letron James 2nd = 1 Opawa Kevin 3rd = 7 Hes All Power 4th = 3 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Frosted | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Frosted 2nd = 8 Secret Top 3rd = 5 Seat Slammer 4th = 1 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Whats Up Alf | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 12:52 | 1st = 3 Whats Up Alf 2nd = 4 Ruby Row 3rd = 12 Eagle Magic 4th = 1 Shindano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Woodleigh Bond | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 12:49 | 1st = 6 Woodleigh Bond 2nd = 7 Rodeo 3rd = 4 Destini Montana 4th = 3 Candyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Breaking Mad | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Breaking Mad 2nd = 3 Zircon 3rd = 2 Know Knowing 4th = 4 My First Litter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Lucky Thirteen | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 Lucky Thirteen 2nd = 3 Wheatacre 3rd = 7 Mandagery Jim 4th = 4 Dana Moocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Why Not Lyn | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 12:32 | 1st = 3 Why Not Lyn 2nd = 4 Furious Trump 3rd = 2 Why Not Will 4th = 1 Jens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 With Pride | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 With Pride 2nd = 5 Opawa Timo 3rd = 4 Opawa Anthony 4th = 8 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Flash Grant | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Flash Grant 2nd = 1 Come On Shaz 3rd = 7 Hoppy Keeping 4th = 3 Flake Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 10 Nakyama | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 12:17 | 1st = 10 Nakyama 2nd = 5 Hoofbeat 3rd = 13 Sammi Lou 4th = 6 Rawmaterial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Light The Track | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 12:14 | 1st = 3 Light The Track 2nd = 8 Shadow Diamond 3rd = 1 Edna Sparkle 4th = 4 Jayanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Sweet Abby Lee | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 12:09 | 1st = 1 Sweet Abby Lee 2nd = 9 Botany Cold 3rd = 3 Whose He 4th = 2 Greet The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Fire Fly Fox | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 12:04 | 1st = 8 Fire Fly Fox 2nd = 5 Ill Miss You 3rd = 7 Dream Blossom 4th = 6 Oldmate Everest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Pristina Lad | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 11:59 | 1st = 2 Pristina Lad 2nd = 4 Lucinda 3rd = 5 Pistol 4th = 1 Bonta Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Smash Lilly | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 11:52 | 1st = 1 Smash Lilly 2nd = 8 Screw And Bolt 3rd = 3 Ohoka Tyler 4th = 6 Mississippi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Kiwi Ida | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Ida 2nd = 3 Funny Face 3rd = 6 Firestarter 4th = 5 Sharp N Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 11:33 | 1st = 1 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 6 Royal Bash 3rd = 7 Trixie Lee 4th = 3 Botany Vikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Epic Woppa | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 11:16 | 1st = 4 Epic Woppa 2nd = 7 Mischief Managed 3rd = 2 Magic Mike 4th = 8 Cawbourne Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Misty Trella | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 11:07 | 1st = 5 Misty Trella 2nd = 3 Los Cabos 3rd = 1 Moby 4th = 6 Black Eyed Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Bombs Falling | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 10:58 | 1st = 7 Bombs Falling 2nd = 5 Ride Aint Over 3rd = 6 Opawa Cheviot 4th = 3 Fair Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Idol Star | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 10:40 | 1st = 5 Idol Star 2nd = 1 Homebush Banker 3rd = 3 Kalonga 4th = 8 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Opawa Crystal | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 10:23 | 1st = 10 Opawa Crystal 2nd = 7 Rocket Jewel 3rd = 8 Kingman 4th = 5 Saraya Jayde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Goldstar Scooter | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 10:05 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Scooter 2nd = 9 Know Respect 3rd = 7 Tilt 4th = 2 Fear Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Stanga Doug | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 1:06 | 1st = 2 Stanga Doug 2nd = 1 Swazi 3rd = 7 Shaft 4th = 4 Dim Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 9 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 0:51 | 1st = 9 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 2 Love You Later 3rd = 7 Rubble Gundi 4th = 8 Going Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Kay Are Emm | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 0:26 | 1st = 7 Kay Are Emm 2nd = 8 Pokkiri Raja 3rd = 2 Millers Time 4th = 1 Extreme Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Hes Historic | ||
Thu Mar 16 2017 0:11 | 1st = 2 Hes Historic 2nd = 7 Dandalup Ivyrose 3rd = 4 Barbican 4th = 1 Flying Urkal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Halcyon Honey | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 23:47 | 1st = 1 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 3 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 2 Marty Party 4th = 5 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Northern Emperor | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 23:30 | 1st = 5 Northern Emperor 2nd = 6 Wimbaliri 3rd = 10 Brookies Jet 4th = 8 Art Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Sneaky Ripper | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Ripper 2nd = 7 Tatiana Monelli 3rd = 1 Queenie Revenge 4th = 6 Shez A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 West On Daisy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 23:07 | 1st = 5 West On Daisy 2nd = 1 Catwalk Tease 3rd = 8 Party Games 4th = 2 Ramming Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 2 Artistic Lilly | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 23:02 | 1st = 2 Artistic Lilly 2nd = 6 Hilmore Disco 3rd = 10 Honey And Lime 4th = 3 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 4 Toshulan 3rd = 2 Fool Proof 4th = 6 Permafrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Aza Zeus | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:53 | 1st = 2 Aza Zeus 2nd = 1 Mams Magic 3rd = 8 Honey Hornet 4th = 4 Invar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Dubovka | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:49 | 1st = 1 Dubovka 2nd = 5 Draw For Doe 3rd = 4 Jessica Parker 4th = 8 Triple Crown Dre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Rebound Rita | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:45 | 1st = 7 Rebound Rita 2nd = 1 Go Geronimo 3rd = 2 Hesa Jayclo 4th = 5 Dana Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 7 Forever New | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:42 | 1st = 7 Forever New 2nd = 5 Jacks On Track 3rd = 6 Silent Sleeper 4th = 3 Lachies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 10 Presidentmach | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:37 | 1st = 10 Presidentmach 2nd = 8 Charlie El 3rd = 4 Master Flynn 4th = 7 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Shez Impetuous | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:35 | 1st = 6 Shez Impetuous 2nd = 1 Tom Tom Drum 3rd = 2 High Treason 4th = 3 Family Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Carry On Quinney | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:32 | 1st = 1 Carry On Quinney 2nd = 2 Indi Allen 3rd = 7 Proven Kodiak 4th = 5 Shotgun Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Throttle On | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:29 | 1st = 7 Throttle On 2nd = 6 Viking Buddy 3rd = 2 Misty Fiord 4th = 3 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Epic Obsession | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:26 | 1st = 6 Epic Obsession 2nd = 3 Topline Khaleesi 3rd = 1 Topper Holms 4th = 4 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:23 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 4 Dyna Chirpy 3rd = 1 Yes Sarge 4th = 5 Rosie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Sun Phoenix | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Sun Phoenix 2nd = 8 Ebony Belle 3rd = 4 Hotter Than July 4th = 10 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Burning House | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:17 | 1st = 6 Burning House 2nd = 4 Runout Babe 3rd = 3 Step Up Lad 4th = 7 Black Shuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Firebrace | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Firebrace 2nd = 10 Rich Yankee 3rd = 9 Just Barney 4th = 4 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Chevsta | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Chevsta 2nd = 1 Grand Maximus 3rd = 4 Scooby Who 4th = 5 Zippy Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 1 Lauryns Best 3rd = 5 Alpha Hermes 4th = 7 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Gun For Hire | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Gun For Hire 2nd = 2 Montoey Miss 3rd = 4 Dottie Tucker 4th = 9 Flaming Kirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Back in the Day | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Back in the Day 2nd = 6 Hunza Valley 3rd = 2 Keeping It Real 4th = 5 Traces Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Rock Away | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Rock Away 2nd = 5 Tommys Tune 3rd = 6 Sheeza Nitro 4th = 4 Columbian Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Sound Of Belles | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Sound Of Belles 2nd = 1 Topper Swaye 3rd = 2 Grand Attitude 4th = 3 Myrniong Raffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Arugula | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Arugula 2nd = 5 Spec Bennett 3rd = 8 Wynburn Toro 4th = 3 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Still the One | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:52 | 1st = 8 Still the One 2nd = 6 Diamond On Fire 3rd = 7 Its A Movin 4th = 2 Silky Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:49 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 10 Lil Miss Knocka 3rd = 7 Schmick As 4th = 2 Hired Goon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 6 Decorated Lady | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:48 | 1st = 6 Decorated Lady 2nd = 1 Samara Sky 3rd = 5 Macdawn 4th = 2 Sheezawingate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 My Awesome Magic | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:46 | 1st = 2 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 1 Just Spiffing 3rd = 3 Struggle Street 4th = 8 Neymar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 9 Bad Boy Axel | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:44 | 1st = 9 Bad Boy Axel 2nd = 5 Shes So Cool 3rd = 8 Doc Ryan 4th = 2 Beware Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Linco Bale | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:43 | 1st = 3 Linco Bale 2nd = 7 Long Gully Gilly 3rd = 2 Zipping Nelson 4th = 1 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 9 Sophia Nimbus 3rd = 6 Fab Seven 4th = 1 Hoggards Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Justifia | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Justifia 2nd = 5 Lashing Jackson 3rd = 4 Betty La Fae 4th = 6 Keune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Invented | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Invented 2nd = 3 Ocean Bay 3rd = 2 Colluding 4th = 5 Fabivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Naughty Nikki | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:33 | 1st = 6 Naughty Nikki 2nd = 8 Its Inevitable 3rd = 2 Sunrise Art 4th = 3 You Light My Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 10 Saone Et Loire | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:30 | 1st = 10 Saone Et Loire 2nd = 6 Backstreet Lover 3rd = 8 My Obsession 4th = 1 Aurora Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Mumma Josie | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:28 | 1st = 7 Mumma Josie 2nd = 4 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 2 Igor Karkaroff 4th = 8 Travellers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Becs Diamond | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Becs Diamond 2nd = 1 Jacoby Raider 3rd = 3 Another Hassler 4th = 5 Knew You Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Fabregal | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Fabregal 2nd = 6 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Molly Dobbs 4th = 8 Rockstar Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Braes Bullet | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:19 | 1st = 6 Braes Bullet 2nd = 1 Chasing James 3rd = 3 Discovered 4th = 8 Mate Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Soho Leviathan | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Soho Leviathan 2nd = 7 Canada Bay 3rd = 3 Twilight Willy 4th = 9 Weerrook Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Just Lonely Boy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:16 | 1st = 2 Just Lonely Boy 2nd = 6 Hopes Thunder 3rd = 8 Opera Win Me 4th = 7 Sure Is Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Let It Roll | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 Let It Roll 2nd = 1 Heez Chivalrous 3rd = 3 Rich Maiden 4th = 4 Tiza Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Shack View | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 Shack View 2nd = 2 Our Mate Jake 3rd = 4 Next Matador 4th = 5 Le Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Repelo Muggletum | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Repelo Muggletum 2nd = 5 Villa Jemma 3rd = 7 Zipping Lady 4th = 4 Elusive Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Go Lassie Go | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 1 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 3 Zabdon Lambo 4th = 2 My Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Chrissy Pee | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:04 | 1st = 3 Chrissy Pee 2nd = 6 Suspicious Col 3rd = 8 Arabella Figg 4th = 5 Faith No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Paddy Mccole | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 Paddy Mccole 2nd = 3 Just Pit Boss 3rd = 4 Strike Lightfire 4th = 9 Kings And Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 10 Typhoon Monaco | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 21:00 | 1st = 10 Typhoon Monaco 2nd = 2 Mr Churchill 3rd = 4 Stone Warrior 4th = 11 Parallel World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 8 Zipping Prince 3rd = 7 Egyptian Diva 4th = 9 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Strauss | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Strauss 2nd = 4 Six Sense 3rd = 5 Reviewer 4th = 6 Krakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Casio Lad | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Casio Lad 2nd = 4 Bobby Bound 3rd = 2 Tah Stella 4th = 7 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Cloona Express | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Cloona Express 2nd = 8 Rampant Jack 3rd = 6 Scott Fortitude 4th = 1 Saint Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Me Mate Les | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Me Mate Les 2nd = 3 Forever And A Day 3rd = 5 Lynden Abbey 4th = 1 Westernview Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Ebby Ripper | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:46 | 1st = 6 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 5 Dundee Calypso 3rd = 3 Its A Fling 4th = 7 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Tail Gate | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Tail Gate 2nd = 7 Arden Street 3rd = 3 Six Gun 4th = 6 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Regal Looper 2nd = 7 Trace Amount 3rd = 1 Whats Up Trumps 4th = 8 Splish Splashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Star Seven | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Star Seven 2nd = 4 Nina The Weapon 3rd = 7 Nitro Monkey 4th = 3 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Ouch | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:34 | 1st = 4 Ouch 2nd = 8 Drop A Clanger 3rd = 1 Meteor Thunder 4th = 3 Papa Chippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Perfect Jesse | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Perfect Jesse 2nd = 3 Fashion Miss 3rd = 4 Junes Legacy 4th = 1 Sue Denym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Single Note | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Single Note 2nd = 8 Jocasta 3rd = 1 Star Impulse 4th = 11 What A Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Gotta Be You | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Gotta Be You 2nd = 1 Apache Dream 3rd = 2 Hooltifia 4th = 3 Centre Pine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Cry Later | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Cry Later 2nd = 4 Zebo Bale 3rd = 7 Bella Shima 4th = 3 Allen Optic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Swift Nimrod | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Swift Nimrod 2nd = 5 Windy Girl 3rd = 7 Gab Tar 4th = 8 Our Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Mr Perfect | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Mr Perfect 2nd = 5 Ella Rhode 3rd = 1 Star Desire 4th = 3 Robyns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 7 Village Safari | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Village Safari 2nd = 4 Perspective 3rd = 3 Gnotuk 4th = 10 Fire Up Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Zipping Gator | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:16 | 1st = 5 Zipping Gator 2nd = 2 Sutton Steele 3rd = 4 Allen Portland 4th = 10 Allen Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Smoking Gun | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Smoking Gun 2nd = 6 Muddy Miss 3rd = 9 Topper Arch 4th = 3 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Fames The Aim | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Fames The Aim 2nd = 4 Mindful Mystery 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Tassie 4th = 9 Lashing Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Tito Mojito | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Tito Mojito 2nd = 9 Fear The Boss 3rd = 2 Invictus Lawless 4th = 7 Shanakee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Anustar | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Anustar 2nd = 1 Happy Hudson 3rd = 6 Dyna Flash 4th = 8 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Shez Sugarsweet | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:03 | 1st = 9 Shez Sugarsweet 2nd = 1 Sam Is Perfection 3rd = 2 Hockygreg 4th = 3 Julius Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Scapa Cove | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Scapa Cove 2nd = 5 Heza Dude 3rd = 6 Adalita 4th = 3 Moral Outrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Shoes To Fill | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Shoes To Fill 2nd = 2 Stanky Leg 3rd = 6 Bitten Bye 4th = 4 Fab Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Sheza Hustler | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Sheza Hustler 2nd = 5 Like Magic 3rd = 2 Good Odds Shakey 4th = 8 Black Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Funky Monkey | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Funky Monkey 2nd = 1 Thumb A Ride 3rd = 7 Scorching 4th = 2 Top Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Therapy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:49 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Therapy 2nd = 5 Allen Sharpie 3rd = 2 Bonna Bale 4th = 7 Tear Away Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 5 Might Be Luck | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Might Be Luck 2nd = 3 Our Horizon 3rd = 4 Ubringthedrinks 4th = 7 Major Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Ozzi Oscar | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Ozzi Oscar 2nd = 5 Manila Dawn 3rd = 1 Humbug Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Galaxy Blaze | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Galaxy Blaze 2nd = 5 Assets n Cash 3rd = 1 Truly Gold 4th = 7 Carnatic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Wait There | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Wait There 2nd = 1 Karise Fusileer 3rd = 5 Zipping Lexi 4th = 2 Surefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Charrua | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Charrua 2nd = 2 Mr Battistuzzi 3rd = 8 Raquels Magic 4th = 5 Precious To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Vegas Ethics | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Vegas Ethics 2nd = 4 Topper Soho 3rd = 7 Mount Keira 4th = 6 Karmas Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Sea Mist | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Sea Mist 2nd = 6 Bushmans Idol 3rd = 5 Destroy I Said 4th = 4 Gomer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Jodan | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:33 | 1st = 7 Jodan 2nd = 5 Philanderer 3rd = 1 Dynamite Denn Nee 4th = 3 Always Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Miss Siska | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Miss Siska 2nd = 3 Bella Mia 3rd = 6 Lilymorn 4th = 13 Blushing Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Dream A Little | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Dream A Little 2nd = 2 On Fire 3rd = 4 Rockstar Elle 4th = 1 Crunchin Numbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Limburg Dan | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Limburg Dan 2nd = 5 Mister Heeney 3rd = 2 Naughty Cazza 4th = 7 Zipping Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Fesco Boy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Fesco Boy 2nd = 6 Social Sally 3rd = 1 Winklea Faith 4th = 7 Rosie Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 10 Cathcart Gold | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:18 | 1st = 10 Cathcart Gold 2nd = 4 Dundees Desire 3rd = 5 Kempseys Delight 4th = 1 Major Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Allen Kev | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Allen Kev 2nd = 8 Alex Fields 3rd = 6 Zambora Caitlyn 4th = 7 Quarter To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Bernina Heights | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Bernina Heights 2nd = 6 Divasun 3rd = 10 Nat The Fyfe 4th = 3 Vital Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Red Road Runner | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Red Road Runner 2nd = 6 Seven Style 3rd = 2 Egyptian Knight 4th = 7 Split Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Il Pirata | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:11 | 1st = 7 Il Pirata 2nd = 11 Sexy Rexy 3rd = 6 Primus Inter Pares 4th = 9 Tereskova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Windmill Haze | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Windmill Haze 2nd = 4 Aston Apollo 3rd = 1 High Eden Snow 4th = 2 Roc The Belvue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Rig Fifty Five | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Rig Fifty Five 2nd = 6 Miss Lava 3rd = 2 Apex Pro 4th = 8 So Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Hezbuyindiamonds | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 Hezbuyindiamonds 2nd = 9 Star Brutus 3rd = 8 Mckay 4th = 5 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Good Host | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Good Host 2nd = 2 Captain Rhett 3rd = 6 Yulong Xiong Hu 4th = 1 Bedford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Fawn Nova | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 Fawn Nova 2nd = 7 Allen Gerwen 3rd = 2 Secret Chord 4th = 5 Queen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 Cargerie | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:53 | 1st = 3 Cargerie 2nd = 7 Riegle Deception 3rd = 8 Hakuna Sunset 4th = 9 Shiftywall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Alices Entity | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:51 | 1st = 8 Alices Entity 2nd = 4 Speed Axle 3rd = 10 Mepunga Georgia 4th = 5 Dyna Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 5 Caramel Opal | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:48 | 1st = 5 Caramel Opal 2nd = 4 Minza Marlow 3rd = 7 Spot The Zipper 4th = 1 Cappuccino Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Sasse De Blishk | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Sasse De Blishk 2nd = 5 Energy Boy 3rd = 3 Natural Luck 4th = 6 Fabulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Windsor Prize | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 Windsor Prize 2nd = 3 Mister Campo 3rd = 8 Ourboy Fab 4th = 7 Clovally Mansumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Eldolar | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:41 | 1st = 10 Eldolar 2nd = 7 Toot Toot 3rd = 9 Ralph Elliott 4th = 4 Jonah Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Bella Rhode | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Bella Rhode 2nd = 4 Kalani Karl 3rd = 3 Oddball Quick 4th = 2 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Maxwells Pride | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:33 | 1st = 2 Maxwells Pride 2nd = 9 Always My Mate 3rd = 7 Regalbara 4th = 4 The System Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 12 Manning Road | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:30 | 1st = 12 Manning Road 2nd = 5 Kothu Rotti 3rd = 2 Laser Sight 4th = 3 Ponbar Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Saucy Sull | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Saucy Sull 2nd = 8 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 5 Watos Dream 4th = 7 Fashion Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Zelemar Zest | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:24 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 2 Call Me Boz 3rd = 1 All Inn Boston 4th = 4 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 7 Longtan Cassanova | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:19 | 1st = 7 Longtan Cassanova 2nd = 2 Over The Horizon 3rd = 10 Morning Stories 4th = 5 Tiseh Lucky Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Madam Kenworthy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:15 | 1st = 7 Madam Kenworthy 2nd = 5 Fizza Ma Wizza 3rd = 4 Chavinca 4th = 3 Wing Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 One For Tiger | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 One For Tiger 2nd = 6 Tilikum 3rd = 7 Swift Rain 4th = 3 Aussie Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Twentynine Twelve | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:11 | 1st = 9 Twentynine Twelve 2nd = 2 R Gee Three 3rd = 3 Harper Franco 4th = 1 Livadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Maz | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:07 | 1st = 3 Maz 2nd = 9 Clarry 3rd = 7 Plata O Plomo 4th = 8 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Cullen Regent | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:07 | 1st = 5 Cullen Regent 2nd = 9 Clarry 3rd = 7 Plata O Plomo 4th = 8 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Black Paws | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:04 | 1st = 2 Black Paws 2nd = 1 Hammer Hawke 3rd = 8 Oaklands 4th = 6 Blackpool Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 I Am The Rock | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 I Am The Rock 2nd = 10 Rosewedge 3rd = 8 Tryst Again 4th = 4 Brutus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Compare | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Compare 2nd = 4 Salina Fire 3rd = 1 Red Calibre 4th = 9 Pine Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Turbo Sam | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:53 | 1st = 2 Turbo Sam 2nd = 1 Cagney 3rd = 3 Mini Cam 4th = 5 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 I Can I Will I Am | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 I Can I Will I Am 2nd = 9 Seacity 3rd = 11 Plain N Simple 4th = 3 Poetic Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 El Marny | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 El Marny 2nd = 3 Moltisanti 3rd = 5 Trovs Gem 4th = 2 Call Me Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Newmarracarra | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:42 | 1st = 5 Newmarracarra 2nd = 9 Secret Vein 3rd = 8 Tintilly 4th = 1 Perfect Etiquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 10 Tact Ollie | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:41 | 1st = 10 Tact Ollie 2nd = 4 G B Maverick 3rd = 1 Johnny Podres 4th = 13 Brother In Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Gun Flash Mack | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:38 | 1st = 6 Gun Flash Mack 2nd = 7 Happy Racer 3rd = 8 Esteemed 4th = 1 Mahal Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 9 - 10 Simba Bromac | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:33 | 1st = 10 Simba Bromac 2nd = 9 Parisian Rockstar 3rd = 7 Rubies For Tash 4th = 13 Yousaidit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 9 - 6 Jester Angel | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Jester Angel 2nd = 9 Favonski 3rd = 10 Coolidge 4th = 11 Ruby Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Claretown Cindy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:28 | 1st = 2 Claretown Cindy 2nd = 3 Ourgirl Fab 3rd = 5 Paulas Delight 4th = 1 Dewana Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Eusebio | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Eusebio 2nd = 1 Lomazzo 3rd = 8 Express Point 4th = 7 Duck In Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 The Next Star | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:20 | 1st = 7 The Next Star 2nd = 6 Steveejay 3rd = 4 Kione Kaviar 4th = 10 Xtraordinary Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 7 - 2 Redentes Edge | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Redentes Edge 2nd = 10 Little Jay Jay 3rd = 5 Hurricane Sonny 4th = 1 Maybe This Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Last Line | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Last Line 2nd = 2 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 3 Another Kainane 4th = 7 Veerhoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Juice Brogden | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:13 | 1st = 1 Juice Brogden 2nd = 10 Big Mach 3rd = 9 Sweet Maggie Ryan 4th = 5 Red Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Shigzag | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Shigzag 2nd = 4 Claim the Throne 3rd = 8 Shrouded 4th = 10 Arquatas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Spirited Rose | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:07 | 1st = 8 Spirited Rose 2nd = 7 Thomas Dee 3rd = 2 Destini Dolphin 4th = 1 Cairnlea Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 10 My Shes Exquisite | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:04 | 1st = 10 My Shes Exquisite 2nd = 5 Dam Lucky 3rd = 11 Elite Artist 4th = 7 First Evening Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Red Tycoon | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Red Tycoon 2nd = 9 Desert Grey 3rd = 13 Sense In The City 4th = 12 Sar Sar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 10 Midnitedelite | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:57 | 1st = 10 Midnitedelite 2nd = 2 Lighting Colony 3rd = 9 Wegottarocketmachine 4th = 5 Magicnracing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Fire And Smoke | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Fire And Smoke 2nd = 8 Exultant 3rd = 3 Dashandy Jack 4th = 6 Ziggy Cruel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Tamarack | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Tamarack 2nd = 8 Think Like A Bird 3rd = 3 Midnight Delight 4th = 7 Commonwealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 11 Father Frank | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:48 | 1st = 11 Father Frank 2nd = 8 Shanocon 3rd = 10 Janies Got A Gun 4th = 9 Runcle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Cadalora | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Cadalora 2nd = 5 Jacks Pick 3rd = 8 Iron Anda 4th = 3 Coogans Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Ashleys Angel | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:43 | 1st = 5 Ashleys Angel 2nd = 3 Calvert Hot Shot 3rd = 1 Mister Chomp 4th = 9 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 6 - 1 Miss Communication | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Miss Communication 2nd = 9 Zaazoe 3rd = 8 Sha La La 4th = 3 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Allonsy Fire | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Allonsy Fire 2nd = 7 Gilbert Grape 3rd = 1 Swift Swuff 4th = 8 Nics Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Glory City | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Glory City 2nd = 5 All Host 3rd = 1 Just Call Me Louie 4th = 7 Mt Ziggaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 4 Our Henrietta | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Our Henrietta 2nd = 6 Brilliant Jet 3rd = 1 Your Divine Archie 4th = 3 Hes A Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Delantero | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Delantero 2nd = 7 Blues Shadow 3rd = 8 Discorsia 4th = 6 Just Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 1 Victoria Pass | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Victoria Pass 2nd = 5 Hoofnit 3rd = 7 Hot Breakfast 4th = 9 Watch The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Dewana Dimie | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:19 | 1st = 7 Dewana Dimie 2nd = 6 Destini Fortress 3rd = 5 Flying Mia 4th = 3 Sweet Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 The Last Gamble | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:18 | 1st = 4 The Last Gamble 2nd = 9 Jomo 3rd = 5 Donna May 4th = 3 A Glass Of Tanqueray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Oakfield Rickie | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Oakfield Rickie 2nd = 8 Riva Romance 3rd = 4 Sleek 4th = 10 Kascata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Hunters Charm | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Hunters Charm 2nd = 6 Ziam 3rd = 4 Dazza Lee 4th = 5 Sublime Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Gotham City Sin | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Gotham City Sin 2nd = 3 Newhope 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Jailbreak 4th = 2 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 5 - 1 Liberty Hill | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Liberty Hill 2nd = 6 Make Mine Magnus 3rd = 5 Swingitlikesayers 4th = 2 Aussie Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 8 Hello My Dear | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Hello My Dear 2nd = 1 Consiello 3rd = 3 Salvarotti 4th = 2 Piran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Gladishing | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Gladishing 2nd = 8 Moonlit Cloud 3rd = 4 Tuxedo Boy 4th = 6 Call Me Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Blue Blitz | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:54 | 1st = 3 Blue Blitz 2nd = 8 Black Albert 3rd = 2 Angel Of Glory 4th = 5 Calvadoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Romanite | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Romanite 2nd = 6 Spare Change 3rd = 2 Franco Hamilton 4th = 7 Elliot Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Am I Doomed | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:51 | 1st = 3 Am I Doomed 2nd = 8 Wild Tifi 3rd = 2 Jep Dark Kidz 4th = 4 Grand Honey Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 8 Bekim Casey | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:48 | 1st = 8 Bekim Casey 2nd = 1 Allans Ollie 3rd = 4 Gazmick Craig 4th = 6 Aussie Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 9 Lighthorse | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:43 | 1st = 9 Lighthorse 2nd = 7 Our Prima Regal 3rd = 10 Hayjoshandco 4th = 5 Uwillneva Get This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Mega Mall | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Mega Mall 2nd = 1 Pinchme 3rd = 4 Fleeteor 4th = 3 Chloes Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Snippyliss | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Snippyliss 2nd = 6 Puffin Stuff 3rd = 2 Raweenie 4th = 4 Scott Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Armatree Alice | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Armatree Alice 2nd = 7 Fancy Swuff 3rd = 8 Teevee Rema 4th = 4 Redneck Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Shadow Storm | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:33 | 1st = 5 Shadow Storm 2nd = 7 Sugarmama 3rd = 6 Cruisin Along 4th = 2 Tammalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 4 Marcks Maha | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Marcks Maha 2nd = 3 Lachies A Star 3rd = 2 Wee Frankie 4th = 7 Centafloral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 4 - 4 Quick Biscuit | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Quick Biscuit 2nd = 6 Rons Delight 3rd = 8 Show Em Sharkie 4th = 2 Archway To Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Bralyn Phoenix | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Phoenix 2nd = 1 Should Of Listen 3rd = 7 Angelica Cargo 4th = 3 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Mista Busy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Mista Busy 2nd = 4 Tyranny 3rd = 8 Mountain Retreat 4th = 7 Rock On Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Lady Avenger | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Lady Avenger 2nd = 7 Its Magic 3rd = 6 Amigo One 4th = 5 Ginza Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 3 Flight Officer | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Flight Officer 2nd = 7 Kerobokan 3rd = 1 Ceejuddthreevotes 4th = 10 High Joltage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Drachenfels | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Drachenfels 2nd = 2 Dortmund 3rd = 8 So Hard To Catch 4th = 9 Zafina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Latifi Zeus | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:02 | 1st = 2 Latifi Zeus 2nd = 5 Boom Flash 3rd = 1 Blackpool Donny 4th = 8 Super Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 3 Wannon Warrior | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Wannon Warrior 2nd = 10 Lady Annabel 3rd = 12 Primal Dreams 4th = 15 General Von Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Forever Texas | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Forever Texas 2nd = 8 Supaliner 3rd = 3 Red Rocker 4th = 1 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Rhyans Return | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Rhyans Return 2nd = 8 Elite Eliana 3rd = 5 Screaming Oaks 4th = 7 Pristina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 3 - 1 Londostar | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Londostar 2nd = 4 Crystal Icon 3rd = 5 Swivet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Wishbone Cargo | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:49 | 1st = 8 Wishbone Cargo 2nd = 4 Frenetic 3rd = 1 Wet Weekend 4th = 3 Tameeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Motorised | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Motorised 2nd = 2 Craiglea Wandoo 3rd = 5 Winsomemore 4th = 1 Terms Of Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Final Say | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Final Say 2nd = 7 Still Waters 3rd = 4 Castup 4th = 12 Goodtago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Shes Got Dash | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Shes Got Dash 2nd = 2 Indiras Girl 3rd = 8 Jakey Rocket 4th = 7 Zenobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Dana Makin | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:34 | 1st = 7 Dana Makin 2nd = 5 Diamond Diva 3rd = 2 Springvale Blue 4th = 3 Oldmate Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 5 Sun Classique | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:33 | 1st = 5 Sun Classique 2nd = 10 Maggies Grin 3rd = 2 Aldebaran Jazzi 4th = 8 Boundtobemad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 Flaaj | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Flaaj 2nd = 7 Rufinson 3rd = 5 Pull The Ripcord 4th = 2 Any Tuffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Kelvinside | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Kelvinside 2nd = 1 Static Lift 3rd = 4 Gadfly 4th = 6 Happy Go Plucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Baron Jujon | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Baron Jujon 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Amber 3rd = 7 Soi Cowboy 4th = 3 Hamilton Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Clever Chloe | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 Clever Chloe 2nd = 1 Major Dude 3rd = 9 Bird Has Flown 4th = 2 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 2 - 2 Moore Alpha | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Moore Alpha 2nd = 5 Final Table 3rd = 3 One For Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Walkin The Walk | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:14 | 1st = 7 Walkin The Walk 2nd = 8 Pink Floyd 3rd = 6 Excelencia 4th = 2 Goomac Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Cassavance | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Cassavance 2nd = 2 High Rider 3rd = 1 Jay Jay 4th = 7 Fortunato Bambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Stolen Heart | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Stolen Heart 2nd = 2 Darci Inn 3rd = 12 Perfect Secret 4th = 10 Asoma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Hopes A Chance | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:02 | 1st = 2 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 3 Karinya Connie 3rd = 4 Second Line 4th = 6 Firebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 9 Rastafarian | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Rastafarian 2nd = 6 Inn Keeper 3rd = 8 Ransom Money 4th = 4 Foyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 4 Radical Art | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Radical Art 2nd = 5 Miss Fondue 3rd = 9 Deedees Brandie 4th = 2 Benatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Taking Flight | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:54 | 1st = 3 Taking Flight 2nd = 8 Santana 3rd = 7 Under The Doona 4th = 6 Bulk Cairns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Hypnotist | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Hypnotist 2nd = 6 Euro Gold 3rd = 2 Animalia 4th = 5 Severence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Flippa Penny | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Flippa Penny 2nd = 4 Commanche 3rd = 7 Dalacos Empress 4th = 2 Zed Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 1 - 3 Parentive | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Parentive 2nd = 5 Bonstar Express 3rd = 4 Bengara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Erupt To Excel | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 Erupt To Excel 2nd = 3 Maggies Alone 3rd = 7 Edna Sparkle 4th = 6 Stella View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Son Of Zeus | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Son Of Zeus 2nd = 8 Aged Badly 3rd = 6 Oldmate Ben 4th = 7 Divorce Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 6 Bonne Sensation | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Bonne Sensation 2nd = 5 Sagano 3rd = 8 Coniston Safari 4th = 1 All Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 6 Boots N All | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Boots N All 2nd = 3 Volcano 3rd = 1 El Chico 4th = 5 Tomm Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:23 | 1st = 6 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 5 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 2 Harkonen Bale 4th = 7 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 7 Firenglow | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:22 | 1st = 7 Firenglow 2nd = 2 Bensonfire 3rd = 1 Stylish Trend 4th = 8 Golovkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Rapanui Revival | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 Rapanui Revival 2nd = 8 Ocean View 3rd = 4 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 1 Fantastic Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Macmissile | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Macmissile 2nd = 2 Red Viking 3rd = 6 Ode To Caitlin 4th = 4 Advocacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Thrilling Hettie | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Hettie 2nd = 1 Oscar Tron 3rd = 8 Percentage Girl 4th = 2 Calypso Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Kalimba Light | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:11 | 1st = 6 Kalimba Light 2nd = 9 Seat Slammer 3rd = 4 Tralee Elsa 4th = 3 Semikhah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Ideal Holmboy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:10 | 1st = 7 Ideal Holmboy 2nd = 2 Misty Jane 3rd = 3 Our Champion 4th = 1 Rice Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Homebush Scribe | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:07 | 1st = 6 Homebush Scribe 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Craig 3rd = 5 Seeking Baxter 4th = 1 Birdie Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Regis Moment | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 13:04 | 1st = 3 Regis Moment 2nd = 4 Marvellous Midge 3rd = 8 Shreks Typhoon 4th = 7 Starlit Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 3 Cobbler Creek | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:59 | 1st = 3 Cobbler Creek 2nd = 1 Bold Paco 3rd = 7 Cuzco 4th = 5 Miss Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Unbeknown | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Unbeknown 2nd = 5 Rising Hawke 3rd = 1 Estee 4th = 7 Mid Collison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 14 Welcome | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:52 | 1st = 14 Welcome 2nd = 1 Nakuru 3rd = 2 High Play 4th = 5 Courts King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Southern Lights | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:48 | 1st = 7 Southern Lights 2nd = 8 Shift The Blame 3rd = 3 Know Hassle 4th = 5 Know Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Buster Keeping | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Buster Keeping 2nd = 7 Rollie Bexon 3rd = 4 Come On Shaz 4th = 3 Shes Infectious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Battle Hook | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Battle Hook 2nd = 2 Charlie Haze 3rd = 7 Kisseemee 4th = 1 Tail Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Bruce Banner | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:40 | 1st = 6 Bruce Banner 2nd = 3 Sharella 3rd = 8 Thrilling Riot 4th = 2 Our Heisenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Epic Woppa | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:31 | 1st = 2 Epic Woppa 2nd = 6 Southern Mist 3rd = 8 Must Desire 4th = 7 Super Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Lady Bullseye | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:28 | 1st = 1 Lady Bullseye 2nd = 2 Bombastic Tim 3rd = 7 Hello Cody 4th = 5 Belron Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Jamie Cargo | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:25 | 1st = 6 Jamie Cargo 2nd = 3 Mansfield Marlee 3rd = 2 Gunnadoo Vice 4th = 4 Hillbilly Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Jinja Roman | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Jinja Roman 2nd = 2 Olivia 3rd = 5 Soaring Hawke 4th = 8 Zanato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Admiral Rous | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Admiral Rous 2nd = 2 Enzedjewel 3rd = 6 Carpathia 4th = 4 Overnightsensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:13 | 1st = 7 Flaming Sambuca 2nd = 2 Alex Rumble 3rd = 8 Opawa Rocket 4th = 3 Storming Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 On The Rebound | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:09 | 1st = 5 On The Rebound 2nd = 7 My Miss Molly 3rd = 2 Day Walker 4th = 1 Babs Streishound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Saint Sassy | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:05 | 1st = 3 Saint Sassy 2nd = 8 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 1 Ali Ali Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Iolaus | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:05 | 1st = 7 Iolaus 2nd = 2 Fortis Flier 3rd = 5 Green Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Ti Adoro Rosa | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 12:01 | 1st = 5 Ti Adoro Rosa 2nd = 2 Foxy Tralee 3rd = 8 Come Back Eddie 4th = 6 Vicki Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:56 | 1st = 3 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 2 Know Scholar 3rd = 5 Draxler 4th = 1 Pukeko Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Acrostar | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:53 | 1st = 7 Acrostar 2nd = 5 Just Teefa 3rd = 3 Deltas Magic 4th = 1 Iggy Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:47 | 2nd = 3 Unawares 3rd = 8 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Good Job | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:47 | 1st = 8 Good Job 2nd = 6 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 1 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 7 Fantastic Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Fun Fair | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:42 | 1st = 6 Fun Fair 2nd = 4 Hoofbeat 3rd = 2 Powerball 4th = 3 Smoke Em Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Opawa Richie | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:38 | 1st = 7 Opawa Richie 2nd = 8 Opawa Cheviot 3rd = 4 Opawa Alex 4th = 2 Pipe Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Triple Parked | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:29 | 1st = 6 Triple Parked 2nd = 7 Imperial Court 3rd = 2 Fresco Star 4th = 3 Spud Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:29 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 4 Raging Demon 3rd = 2 Fresco Star 4th = 3 Spud Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Speedy Blueblood | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:21 | 1st = 8 Speedy Blueblood 2nd = 9 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 1 Tricky Action 4th = 7 Off The Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Thrilling Wiggle | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:12 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Wiggle 2nd = 5 Jinja Mia 3rd = 2 Sky Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 One Cool Chap | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:12 | 1st = 7 One Cool Chap 2nd = 4 Thrilling Wiggle 3rd = 5 Jinja Mia 4th = 8 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Botany Vikki | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 11:03 | 1st = 7 Botany Vikki 2nd = 3 Crazy Sunday 3rd = 9 Kalonga 4th = 8 Homebush Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Belcroft Banker | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 10:55 | 1st = 5 Belcroft Banker 2nd = 1 Solarian 3rd = 6 Pay Da Trail 4th = 3 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 10:55 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 1 Solarian 3rd = 6 Pay Da Trail 4th = 3 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 10:46 | 1st = 1 Fair Pippa 2nd = 3 Opawa Plum 3rd = 2 Sergio Destroyer 4th = 6 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Girl Queenie | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 10:37 | 1st = 8 Girl Queenie 2nd = 2 Thrilling Rocky 3rd = 5 Toominator 4th = 6 Wong All Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Homebush Banker | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 10:28 | 1st = 2 Homebush Banker 2nd = 8 Ana Dior 3rd = 6 Goldstar Phelps 4th = 1 Terra Jago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Lucky Man | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 10:19 | 1st = 3 Lucky Man 2nd = 4 Simply Yeti 3rd = 7 Willi Gas It 4th = 1 Off The Grid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Nippa Eel | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 10:11 | 1st = 8 Nippa Eel 2nd = 7 Hello Its Me 3rd = 6 Nippa A Spot 4th = 3 Goldstar Beckham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Angus | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 10:01 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Angus 2nd = 3 Bigtime Sassy 3rd = 4 Conquest Girl 4th = 1 Emoji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Unique Leo | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 1:22 | 1st = 3 Unique Leo 2nd = 1 Hesitation 3rd = 8 Harlan Rocks 4th = 2 Doc Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 0:57 | 4th = 1 Ally Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Lillith | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 0:57 | 1st = 8 Lillith 2nd = 7 Brindle Satinka 3rd = 5 Ryker 4th = 1 Ally Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Capri Belle | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 0:42 | 1st = 4 Capri Belle 2nd = 2 Boston Rocks 3rd = 8 Last Lesson 4th = 1 Marys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 0:26 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 1 You Can Excel 3rd = 5 Pilgrims Prince 4th = 2 Blackwood Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Barbican | ||
Thu Feb 16 2017 0:01 | 1st = 4 Barbican 2nd = 1 On The Trowel 3rd = 2 Cadice 4th = 8 Mushy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Hammers Law | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 23:10 | 1st = 8 Hammers Law 2nd = 6 Ten Spanners 3rd = 1 Graciella Pinevale 4th = 7 Tuscan Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Mighty Tay | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 23:02 | 1st = 6 Mighty Tay 2nd = 3 Low Tide 3rd = 1 Harlan Rocks 4th = 5 Ramming Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Sabjorn Bale | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:57 | 1st = 7 Sabjorn Bale 2nd = 6 Gotta Split Now 3rd = 3 Sundance Lad 4th = 5 Roller Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Splendid Star | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:53 | 1st = 4 Splendid Star 2nd = 1 Mighty Nimrod 3rd = 3 Madam Loopsy 4th = 10 Run Kay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Tiger Whelan | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:50 | 1st = 8 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 4 All Apache 3rd = 5 Its For Sure 4th = 3 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Freezone | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:47 | 1st = 2 Freezone 2nd = 7 Freeway Cheers 3rd = 8 Freeway Burst 4th = 4 Rawlinna Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Variance | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:40 | 1st = 5 Variance 2nd = 3 Illawong Patrick 3rd = 4 The Cooler 4th = 2 Rose Variety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Sonnys Tas | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:37 | 1st = 3 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 4 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 1 Chubby Lane 4th = 8 Rosette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Unique Motive | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:33 | 1st = 5 Unique Motive 2nd = 1 Midnight Dasher 3rd = 8 Arden Street 4th = 2 Father Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Madam Mila | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Madam Mila 2nd = 1 Adams Snow 3rd = 2 Canya Rousey 4th = 7 Eliza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Indulgence | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:27 | 1st = 3 Indulgence 2nd = 7 Gina Sannette 3rd = 1 Him The Master 4th = 6 Great Northern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Kobi Rocks | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:24 | 1st = 1 Kobi Rocks 2nd = 7 Unique Leo 3rd = 4 Fonic Flyer 4th = 3 Lets Go Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Paddy Macs | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:21 | 1st = 1 Paddy Macs 2nd = 8 Yentil Bale 3rd = 4 Deed 4th = 2 Dyna Xanadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Stelio Kontos | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:18 | 1st = 6 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 10 Beyond The Vally 3rd = 3 Major Bill 4th = 4 Gunmetal Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Pass You By | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Pass You By 2nd = 1 Cosado Sun 3rd = 3 Chevy Blue Boy 4th = 2 Onya Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Desert Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Desert Flyer 2nd = 4 Majestic Moves 3rd = 6 Parallel Lines 4th = 9 Desert Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Pingles | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:07 | 1st = 1 Pingles 2nd = 4 Stylish Image 3rd = 3 Im Mad 4th = 7 Felicity Smoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Furious Flick | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Furious Flick 2nd = 7 King Webke 3rd = 2 Flash Gee 4th = 4 Stella Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Dandalup Ivyrose | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 22:01 | 1st = 3 Dandalup Ivyrose 2nd = 8 Charging Bullett 3rd = 4 Lavende 4th = 1 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 High Eden Frost | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 High Eden Frost 2nd = 2 Allen Jersey 3rd = 3 Whats To Like 4th = 6 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Podium Babe | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Podium Babe 2nd = 2 Lenas Entity 3rd = 1 Midnight Caviar 4th = 7 Platinum Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Master Corsair | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:51 | 1st = 2 Master Corsair 2nd = 6 Our Challenge 3rd = 1 Fashion Advice 4th = 4 Seized Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Bongioletti | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Bongioletti 2nd = 2 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 5 Bobby Bound 4th = 4 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Issue | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Issue 2nd = 4 Go Wild Arthur 3rd = 5 Gudera Lancaster 4th = 1 Nancy Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Ventimiglia | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Ventimiglia 2nd = 8 Brochel Bow 3rd = 4 Jay Pe De 4th = 1 Aussie Beach Blond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Simply Ready | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 Simply Ready 2nd = 5 Brookes Buddy 3rd = 6 Timmy Mac 4th = 4 Sansa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Long Gully Gilly | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Gilly 2nd = 2 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 8 Tronald Trump 4th = 6 Bekalias Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Jordy Paige | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:31 | 1st = 8 Jordy Paige 2nd = 6 Eren Bale 3rd = 1 One Plus Two 4th = 10 Riverside Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Gemma Benz | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:28 | 1st = 7 Gemma Benz 2nd = 10 Lara Saint 3rd = 5 Smart Marlow 4th = 8 Slick Azz El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Take Guard | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Take Guard 2nd = 4 Cheeky Ella 3rd = 2 Not So Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Hazard County | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Hazard County 2nd = 7 Excited 3rd = 2 Skitso Joe 4th = 9 Piecost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Casino King | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Casino King 2nd = 5 Hidden Jewel 3rd = 4 Bettys Legacy 4th = 1 Surfing Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Sutton Steele | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Sutton Steele 2nd = 5 Zipping Nelson 3rd = 3 Mo Town Roy 4th = 8 Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Truth And Courage | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Truth And Courage 2nd = 8 Rostevarren 3rd = 2 Decorated Lady 4th = 1 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Queen Coriander | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:07 | 1st = 5 Queen Coriander 2nd = 1 Ariki Whero 3rd = 4 Gold Cup 4th = 2 Chief Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Honey Hornet | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Honey Hornet 2nd = 2 Plenty Of Punch 3rd = 4 Abby Normal 4th = 7 Alota Dagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Sacred Witch | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 21:01 | 1st = 3 Sacred Witch 2nd = 6 Winklee Colin 3rd = 4 Rosie Oh Rosie 4th = 5 Billy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Two Jay | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Two Jay 2nd = 8 Newcastle Brown 3rd = 5 Amazing Flash 4th = 9 Aint No Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Super Lube | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Super Lube 2nd = 2 Local Bloke 3rd = 7 Cadillac Style 4th = 5 Ninghan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Dream A Little | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Dream A Little 2nd = 3 Rockstar Swirl 3rd = 2 Keroma Storm 4th = 4 Regal Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Gotta Get Back | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 5 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 10 All Inn Menphis 4th = 3 Infinite Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Knocker Knock | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Knocker Knock 2nd = 5 Viking Buddy 3rd = 4 Direct Terror 4th = 6 Jacoby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Stagger Lee | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Stagger Lee 2nd = 1 Togetherwedream 3rd = 2 Carmens Spirit 4th = 6 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Marlows Angel | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Marlows Angel 2nd = 5 Joker Barwick 3rd = 8 Humbug Hill 4th = 2 St Marseille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Canalai | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:34 | 1st = 7 Canalai 2nd = 5 Chew My Shoe 3rd = 6 One Pump 4th = 4 Sallys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Cool Hawk | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:31 | 1st = 5 Cool Hawk 2nd = 4 Smokey Desire 3rd = 6 Rolling Breeze 4th = 3 Leland Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Lochinvar Akira | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Akira 2nd = 8 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 1 King Size Shambi 4th = 2 West On Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Desperado Boy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Desperado Boy 2nd = 6 Proven Mona 3rd = 8 Howie Bale 4th = 7 Ya Reckon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Dusty Way | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:21 | 1st = 5 Dusty Way 2nd = 1 Sorrento 3rd = 2 Mighty Nova 4th = 3 Neymar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Kamikaze Turtle | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Kamikaze Turtle 2nd = 3 Bemboka Belle 3rd = 6 Coffee Elizabeth 4th = 2 Furious Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Yorklea Dolly | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Yorklea Dolly 2nd = 1 Kilmister 3rd = 4 Trianna 4th = 3 Jurassic Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Commander Jayjay | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Commander Jayjay 2nd = 8 Dwyer Street 3rd = 3 Thanks Dad 4th = 4 Super Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Alemeria | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Alemeria 2nd = 6 A Kerry Man 3rd = 1 First And Erst 4th = 10 Cullens Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Barossa Kid | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Barossa Kid 2nd = 5 Linco Bale 3rd = 4 Sheeza Nitro 4th = 1 Emerley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Lilty Allen | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Lilty Allen 2nd = 6 Yancy Bale 3rd = 1 Kraken Bolt 4th = 2 Alice Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Copper Miner | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Copper Miner 2nd = 1 Last Drinks 3rd = 8 Kappa Nu 4th = 6 Shes My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Elsey Gregg | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Elsey Gregg 2nd = 4 Penny Pop 3rd = 1 Whip Carter 4th = 7 Azalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Mincin Machine | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Mincin Machine 2nd = 2 Kyogle Clodhoppa 3rd = 8 Inspector Cloud 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Lotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Holster Culprit | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Holster Culprit 2nd = 7 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 6 Willow Bubbles 4th = 2 Spring Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Lizard Spock | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Lizard Spock 2nd = 4 Dixie Anne 3rd = 7 Reddy Successor 4th = 8 Rebound Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Buhn Lert | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Buhn Lert 2nd = 5 Mcclinchie 3rd = 8 Hear It Now 4th = 7 Gotta Go Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Right Now | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Right Now 2nd = 9 Greysynd Silk 3rd = 5 Mate Bale 4th = 6 Daintree Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Gadsbys Road | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Gadsbys Road 2nd = 6 Bineray Boy 3rd = 4 Shoes To Fill 4th = 9 Gold Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Magic Moz | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Magic Moz 2nd = 4 Lucky Linc 3rd = 8 Trooper Class 4th = 9 Scorching Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Park Street | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Park Street 2nd = 3 Lillith 3rd = 2 Freeway Haven 4th = 7 Freeway Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Tejays Candyman | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:32 | 1st = 3 Tejays Candyman 2nd = 6 Magnum Express 3rd = 7 Surreal Dreamer 4th = 5 Watchoutnexttime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Hidden Sniper | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Hidden Sniper 2nd = 4 Spur 3rd = 5 My Names Minnie 4th = 6 Lilly Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Irka Jakit | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:26 | 1st = 1 Irka Jakit 2nd = 2 Cairnlea Kenny 3rd = 4 Hi Eyecue 4th = 3 Velocity Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 9 Ruined | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:23 | 1st = 9 Ruined 2nd = 1 Armourlite 3rd = 5 Chee Zee Elmit 4th = 7 Rippin Moi Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Backin Bully | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Backin Bully 2nd = 4 Scott Pizzazz 3rd = 2 Tanoan Creek 4th = 9 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Drury Lane | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:17 | 1st = 8 Drury Lane 2nd = 1 Adams Jimmy 3rd = 7 New Romance 4th = 2 Amazing Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Seriously Grand | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:14 | 1st = 8 Seriously Grand 2nd = 2 Mitchie Madam 3rd = 1 Grumpy Luppy 4th = 9 Pillar Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Lisharry | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Lisharry 2nd = 7 Three Bears 3rd = 2 Our Regal Ideal 4th = 4 Bounty Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Muguruza | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:06 | 1st = 6 Muguruza 2nd = 9 Chatterbox 3rd = 3 Stick Shifter 4th = 1 French Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Blue Beach Angel | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:02 | 1st = 4 Blue Beach Angel 2nd = 5 Tabatha Bromac 3rd = 8 Atusa 4th = 3 Stylish Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Pretty Ribbons | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 19:00 | 1st = 10 Pretty Ribbons 2nd = 8 Fess Crockett 3rd = 3 Mikey Wires 4th = 7 Intuitiv Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Highlands Road | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Highlands Road 2nd = 4 Hedgehog Ron 3rd = 7 Rapid Tutu 4th = 1 Bugatti Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Text Me Tony | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:54 | 1st = 4 Text Me Tony 2nd = 10 Fallen Star 3rd = 1 Emilia Cash 4th = 8 Lets Go Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Oscar The Weapon | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:51 | 1st = 5 Oscar The Weapon 2nd = 8 Spring Jackie 3rd = 1 Not Kilty Sir 4th = 2 Takao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Kyani | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Kyani 2nd = 8 Tates Ransom 3rd = 4 Danyos Evie 4th = 6 Flying Bails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 4 Destinys Dynamo 3rd = 7 Gorilla Army 4th = 2 Silent Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 10 Better Beware | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:39 | 1st = 10 Better Beware 2nd = 8 Gotta Permit 3rd = 1 Californa Levo 4th = 2 Willowvale Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Ideal Tyson | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:34 | 1st = 11 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 12 Straight Thru Blue 3rd = 8 Bush Chook 4th = 1 The Spinster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Drunken Jake | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:31 | 1st = 4 Drunken Jake 2nd = 7 Raglan Flash 3rd = 6 Carli Dee 4th = 3 Nothing Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Zoltan Bale | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Zoltan Bale 2nd = 3 Vagas De Kahn 3rd = 4 Speed Axle 4th = 6 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 John Dujric | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 John Dujric 2nd = 3 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 8 Red Enforcer 4th = 1 Dark Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Azza | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Azza 2nd = 6 Perfect Rider 3rd = 4 See Sixty Three 4th = 5 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Ferrero Miss | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Ferrero Miss 2nd = 3 Call Me Misty 3rd = 5 Spring Scorpion 4th = 1 Dani Kellasarki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Chelsea Royale | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:06 | 1st = 7 Chelsea Royale 2nd = 4 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 6 Questionable Gesture 4th = 1 Trust My Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Silent Crash | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 18:03 | 1st = 2 Silent Crash 2nd = 4 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 7 Jim Gary 4th = 1 File The Writ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Dont Argue | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:59 | 1st = 5 Dont Argue 2nd = 8 Sir Minter 3rd = 6 Johnny Bullet 4th = 4 Lucky Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Justa Working Guy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:53 | 1st = 7 Justa Working Guy 2nd = 5 One Night At Themile 3rd = 9 Baby Bliss 4th = 11 Missy Murdock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Good Odds Regina | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 1 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 5 Action Kid 4th = 2 Augustus Dagloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Eurogun | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Eurogun 2nd = 1 Parolee 3rd = 3 Marble Gem 4th = 4 Cor Caroli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 6 Cant Find Snippy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Cant Find Snippy 2nd = 4 Yama Magic 3rd = 3 Malachi Crunch 4th = 9 Lunch At Tiffanys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Beyond Galaxia | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Beyond Galaxia 2nd = 8 Im So Late 3rd = 4 Willowvale Brezz 4th = 2 Beyond Manapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Sarah Goody | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:31 | 1st = 7 Sarah Goody 2nd = 1 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 12 Just A Glance 4th = 8 Sporty Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Utah Miss | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:28 | 1st = 6 Utah Miss 2nd = 3 Myrniong Socks 3rd = 9 Jazzy Diva 4th = 4 Milly Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Shiny New | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Shiny New 2nd = 8 Coreys Magic 3rd = 5 Rare Scents 4th = 1 Full Of Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Run Ramsay Run | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:18 | 1st = 9 Run Ramsay Run 2nd = 10 Arr En Special 3rd = 6 Royal Safari 4th = 2 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Never Satisfied | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:15 | 1st = 8 Never Satisfied 2nd = 2 Still Destined 3rd = 7 Vienna Pink 4th = 6 Big Burkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Slamming Thunder | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 3 Spring Skipper 3rd = 6 Justa Grant 4th = 2 Benjis Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Krystals The One | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Krystals The One 2nd = 6 Suitress 3rd = 3 Barnies Blaster 4th = 1 Latte Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 10 Coolcat Dancer | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:05 | 1st = 10 Coolcat Dancer 2nd = 6 Marquee 3rd = 4 Sigmund 4th = 7 Green Aventurine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Zipping Stella | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Zipping Stella 2nd = 9 Midnight Panther 3rd = 8 Black Bomb 4th = 4 Beauty Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 3 Dangerous Spin | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Dangerous Spin 2nd = 9 Bolshoi Belle 3rd = 13 Vodianova 4th = 7 Simply Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Reminder Call | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Reminder Call 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Eastwood 3rd = 8 Mister Flair 4th = 2 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Say Nothing | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Say Nothing 2nd = 7 Nirranda Ripper 3rd = 4 Mo Green 4th = 8 Tricky Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Vince Fawn | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:48 | 1st = 6 Vince Fawn 2nd = 1 Kilkee May 3rd = 3 Shes Grand 4th = 5 Lochinvar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 7 Black Ember 3rd = 6 We Froff Dat 4th = 5 Suspicious Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Rocktellz | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Rocktellz 2nd = 2 Wroxton Steel 3rd = 10 Miss Mappinga 4th = 7 Ellen Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 9 Squires Loft | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:37 | 1st = 9 Squires Loft 2nd = 1 Ariek Recoil 3rd = 3 Firestone Icon 4th = 6 Mount Keira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Iron Vee | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:34 | 1st = 8 Iron Vee 2nd = 3 Flying Stealth 3rd = 6 Its Debatable 4th = 1 Wild Hunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 12 Nina Rules | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:30 | 1st = 12 Nina Rules 2nd = 6 Effortless Power 3rd = 8 Rex Celeritate 4th = 3 Mali Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Reservoir Risk | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 Reservoir Risk 2nd = 7 Little Cindy 3rd = 6 Disco Duck 4th = 1 Dusty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 6 Hello Schumann | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 Hello Schumann 2nd = 9 El Toranado 3rd = 3 Junoesque 4th = 10 Rhomlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Seabrook Dill | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Seabrook Dill 2nd = 3 West Side Jet 3rd = 8 Mahlo Blackhawk 4th = 5 Blitzen Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Road Trip | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Road Trip 2nd = 6 My Boy Chris 3rd = 4 Sonic Blast 4th = 8 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Firebrace | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Firebrace 2nd = 11 Gottabetheone 3rd = 9 Packed Carefully 4th = 6 Win And Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 10 Galloping Leo | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:12 | 1st = 10 Galloping Leo 2nd = 1 No Money Down 3rd = 8 Judy Bale 4th = 2 Blocka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Ocean Realm | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 Ocean Realm 2nd = 8 Ohana Nicholas 3rd = 9 Avondale Fox 4th = 3 Pink Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Maywyns Storm | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 9 Arnoux 3rd = 2 Cosmic Under Fire 4th = 6 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Beer Can Billy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:01 | 1st = 1 Beer Can Billy 2nd = 6 Silent Bekim 3rd = 8 Violet Mary 4th = 3 Brooke Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 2 La Sobrina | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 La Sobrina 2nd = 3 Sweet Clementine 3rd = 7 Settlers Road 4th = 8 Miss Magnifique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Heineken Girl | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Heineken Girl 2nd = 7 Myrtle Grange 3rd = 2 Benny Boy Magic 4th = 3 Ollie Agira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 9 Capel Sound | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:53 | 1st = 9 Capel Sound 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Rox 3rd = 8 Scarlet Evader 4th = 1 Caros Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Cant Be Done | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Cant Be Done 2nd = 4 Bright Eraser 3rd = 2 Fancy Grant 4th = 8 Spring Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 3 Major Sharpe | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Major Sharpe 2nd = 9 Fly Forward 3rd = 6 The Big Rig 4th = 5 Out Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 The War Nurse | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 The War Nurse 2nd = 6 Captured Delight 3rd = 1 Bettorgrinanbarit 4th = 7 Diamond Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Andelven | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Andelven 2nd = 2 Bashir 3rd = 8 Cullquin Frank 4th = 9 Lady Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 10 Retention | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:34 | 1st = 10 Retention 2nd = 8 Ally Pally Keats 3rd = 6 Shoot The Moon 4th = 3 Riverside Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 1 Count The Interest | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Count The Interest 2nd = 2 Holy Heart 3rd = 9 American Icon 4th = 8 Soldiers Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Cant Be Real | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Cant Be Real 2nd = 7 Spring Country 3rd = 4 Dana Big Karl 4th = 8 Roxy Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Tenden | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Tenden 2nd = 3 Baking Hot 3rd = 4 Ima Skybabe 4th = 9 Arctic Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Vegas Danny | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Vegas Danny 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Toddy 4th = 3 Molly OShea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Ram Raider | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:18 | 1st = 7 Ram Raider 2nd = 5 Miss Barbados 3rd = 8 Ima Terror 4th = 1 Texas Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Holler At Me | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Holler At Me 2nd = 4 Harry Cho 3rd = 10 Tail Inspector 4th = 1 Westcoast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 11 Kopaonik | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:10 | 1st = 11 Kopaonik 2nd = 1 Fui San 3rd = 14 Sunday Hustler 4th = 7 Simply Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Mr Maize | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Mr Maize 2nd = 9 Bernies Boy 3rd = 1 Blackie Chan 4th = 2 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 11 Star Patriot | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 15:00 | 1st = 11 Star Patriot 2nd = 10 Ruby Sea 3rd = 9 Manning Road 4th = 6 Valentina Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Yorgi Blues | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Yorgi Blues 2nd = 4 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 2 Pocket Kings 4th = 6 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Genuine Excuse | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:49 | 1st = 5 Genuine Excuse 2nd = 4 Major Rainbow 3rd = 8 Broadway Harry 4th = 7 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Ruby | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Ruby 2nd = 6 Tammys Fire 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 5 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Faithful Hill | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Faithful Hill 2nd = 8 Arolok Lil Gal 3rd = 4 Dyna Earp 4th = 10 Proven Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Direct Strategy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Direct Strategy 2nd = 7 Louis Choice 3rd = 3 Hail The Chief 4th = 6 Flash Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 14 Triband | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:30 | 1st = 14 Triband 2nd = 7 Aristocratic 3rd = 4 Street Heat 4th = 5 Terrasphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Unbeknown | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Unbeknown 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Crowie 3rd = 8 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 2 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Carlanna Casey | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Carlanna Casey 2nd = 4 Cindy Lass 3rd = 7 Generals Girl 4th = 8 Crackerjack Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Mark Dennis | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Mark Dennis 2nd = 4 Quadentate 3rd = 2 Captain Under Fire 4th = 1 Caribbean Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Cawbourne Trixy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Trixy 2nd = 9 Speedy Dispatch 3rd = 2 Bigtime Power 4th = 8 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Kalgoorlie Kid | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:05 | 1st = 2 Kalgoorlie Kid 2nd = 4 Marvelette 3rd = 8 Buca Doll 4th = 5 Late Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 3 Henry George | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Henry George 2nd = 11 Neutron Dame 3rd = 15 Obsolete 4th = 5 Wantint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 4 Tipta Tantivy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Tipta Tantivy 2nd = 3 Dbeak 3rd = 5 Mrs Willy Nilly 4th = 1 Rosaruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 2 Fall From Grace 3rd = 6 Rocky Foxtrot 4th = 1 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Last Angel | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 13:45 | 1st = 10 Last Angel 2nd = 3 Riverdale Banjo 3rd = 9 Radicoll Arandt 4th = 1 Golden Malt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Butterfly Dreams | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 13:39 | 1st = 6 Butterfly Dreams 2nd = 5 Sally Maclennane 3rd = 4 Our Problem Child 4th = 3 Remind Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Uno Nathan | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Uno Nathan 2nd = 6 Stormy Days 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 1 Slick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 2 Little Jimmy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Little Jimmy 2nd = 4 Raiza Flame 3rd = 1 Knockoura 4th = 12 Jury Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Exit Strategy | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Exit Strategy 2nd = 1 Senni Richard 3rd = 8 Star System 4th = 2 Reality Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 9 Case | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 13:20 | 1st = 9 Case 2nd = 5 Robbery 3rd = 1 Midnight Mission 4th = 3 Sega Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Map My Run | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Map My Run 2nd = 8 Daisy Lara 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Jarrod 4th = 1 Thrilling Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 10 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 12:58 | 1st = 10 Smash Allegro 2nd = 8 Doosh 3rd = 2 Robins Zarr Hood 4th = 4 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Viva La Vixen | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Viva La Vixen 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Gunna 3rd = 4 Zircon 4th = 6 Ears Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Stole Me Car | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 12:23 | 1st = 1 Stole Me Car 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Angus 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 8 Unbridled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Hypocritical | ||
Mon Jan 16 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Hypocritical 2nd = 9 Walnut 3rd = 8 Geordie Who 4th = 5 Blackjack Man |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000