Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Wildash Nelly | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 23:56 | 1st = 1 Wildash Nelly 2nd = 4 Daves Girl 3rd = 7 Combination 4th = 2 Digga Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Mandjoogoordap | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 23:37 | 1st = 2 Mandjoogoordap 2nd = 6 Waterloo Monelli 3rd = 4 Azalea Monelli 4th = 8 West On Augie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Lorenzo Blue | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 23:22 | 1st = 6 Lorenzo Blue 2nd = 3 Hello Cody 3rd = 8 Wayno 4th = 2 Corporate Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Em Morney | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 23:00 | 1st = 1 Em Morney 2nd = 3 Flying Eamonn 3rd = 7 Winsome Jacob 4th = 6 Bushmans Poem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Dynamite Dingo | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:54 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Dingo 2nd = 8 Gollahgirl 3rd = 6 Good Onya 4th = 5 La Safron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Nice Garry | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:42 | 1st = 8 Nice Garry 2nd = 3 Poppy Monelli 3rd = 1 Leisel Monelli 4th = 2 Winifred Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Destini Trucker | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:39 | 1st = 7 Destini Trucker 2nd = 5 Destini Cheetah 3rd = 8 Marlows Angel 4th = 6 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Cosmic Sole | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:33 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Sole 2nd = 4 Cheeky Cindy 3rd = 6 Blue Afro 4th = 8 Boopa Doop Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Murranji Track | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:28 | 1st = 6 Murranji Track 2nd = 5 Fortitudo 3rd = 8 Gollahman 4th = 1 Shadow Spar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Magic Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Magic Monelli 2nd = 5 Bush Bandicoot 3rd = 7 Brindle Yap 4th = 1 Wise Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Rubes Ablaze | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 Rubes Ablaze 2nd = 1 Last Outlaw 3rd = 6 Furtado 4th = 2 Unmid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 10 Despicable Charl | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:19 | 1st = 10 Despicable Charl 2nd = 4 Despicable Becky 3rd = 7 Blue Jedi 4th = 1 Randals Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Desiree Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:13 | 1st = 7 Desiree Dancer 2nd = 2 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 3 Jimmy Vella 4th = 8 Big Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 4 Counting Stars | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:09 | 1st = 4 Counting Stars 2nd = 2 Rock With Lucky 3rd = 5 Pure Laughter 4th = 7 Northern Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Navigator Jack | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:07 | 1st = 1 Navigator Jack 2nd = 2 Like Zeus 3rd = 8 Vegas Ethics 4th = 4 Kooka Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Fundamental | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Fundamental 2nd = 2 Bushmans Sunset 3rd = 3 Better Buy 4th = 1 Lady Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Fineandsunny | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:03 | 1st = 5 Fineandsunny 2nd = 2 Macray Muchacho 3rd = 9 Did It Alone 4th = 1 Markleigh Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Its A Skinner | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Its A Skinner 2nd = 1 Relocate 3rd = 8 Cappuccino Miss 4th = 7 Smiling Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Galeocerdo | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Galeocerdo 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Spitfire 3rd = 7 Fascinating Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Pants On Fire | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:57 | 1st = 2 Pants On Fire 2nd = 1 Gordette 3rd = 3 Ikon Parker 4th = 7 Gehring Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Cabello Mucho | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 4 Hong Kong Magri 3rd = 3 Partial Defence 4th = 8 Velocity Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Western Falcon | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Western Falcon 2nd = 4 Montana Mcleod 3rd = 7 Miss Positivity 4th = 5 Wedding Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Millers Inc | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Millers Inc 2nd = 2 Triple Crown Blu 3rd = 4 Bushmans Drover 4th = 5 Iron Bru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 My Names Schultz | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:47 | 1st = 4 My Names Schultz 2nd = 6 Tubark 3rd = 9 Lucky Omar 4th = 7 Luna Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Ritas Boy | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Ritas Boy 2nd = 7 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 1 Wild Walter 4th = 4 Bad Boy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Fruita Dorada | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:42 | 1st = 7 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 6 Holmes 3rd = 9 Amaretto Swirl 4th = 1 Sooty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Mammals Rockstar | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Mammals Rockstar 2nd = 4 Quincy Storm 3rd = 7 For Me 4th = 2 Morgnmindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Penny Pop | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Penny Pop 2nd = 3 Ace Ventura 3rd = 4 Jackson Benz 4th = 6 Bundarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Prospect | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Prospect 2nd = 3 Thats Super 3rd = 1 Yancy Bale 4th = 5 Blitzing Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Juza | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:33 | 1st = 1 Juza 2nd = 2 Aunty Rita 3rd = 9 Crowbar Johnson 4th = 7 Im The Mighty Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Pennstock | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Pennstock 2nd = 5 The Greatness 3rd = 3 Double You Tee 4th = 4 Our Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Stalking Storm | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:27 | 1st = 5 Stalking Storm 2nd = 6 Kokoda Bobby 3rd = 2 Express Chain 4th = 4 Dam Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Dyna Orenthal | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Dyna Orenthal 2nd = 2 Hansome Junior 3rd = 5 Tilikum 4th = 6 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Time To Excel | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:21 | 1st = 6 Time To Excel 2nd = 1 Cosmic Adonis 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Mexican 4th = 8 White Sox Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Its All Go | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Its All Go 2nd = 1 Wecanonlyhope 3rd = 10 Long Dirt Road 4th = 7 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Garick Olivander | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Garick Olivander 2nd = 1 Our Didda 3rd = 7 Dimitri Bale 4th = 5 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Im A Lady | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:14 | 1st = 1 Im A Lady 2nd = 2 Edgy 3rd = 6 My Kids Tuition 4th = 5 Ironpot Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Rollon Chilli | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Rollon Chilli 2nd = 9 Bassey 3rd = 8 Abercrombie Lisa 4th = 4 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Poke The Bear | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:11 | 1st = 5 Poke The Bear 2nd = 7 Gotham Queen 3rd = 3 Zipping Paris 4th = 2 Bobbys Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Zipping Clive | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Zipping Clive 2nd = 1 Dreaming Time 3rd = 4 Bellas Queen 4th = 6 Black Jillak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Blitzing Babe | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Blitzing Babe 2nd = 2 Remas Stone 3rd = 4 What Joy 4th = 8 Temple Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Will And Andy | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 Will And Andy 2nd = 6 Cornwall Classic 3rd = 5 Markleigh Caz 4th = 3 Velox Equus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Speedonova | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Speedonova 2nd = 6 Clean Acheeva 3rd = 5 Voices 4th = 1 Anastasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Its A Party | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Its A Party 2nd = 8 Ice Cool Kaedyn 3rd = 1 Isen Allen 4th = 9 Fonty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Punters Delight | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:53 | 1st = 1 Punters Delight 2nd = 7 Lynchman 3rd = 8 Rhiannon Shannon 4th = 10 Swaffham Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Elite Marj | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Elite Marj 2nd = 8 Mysterious Rose 3rd = 1 Adhara Bay 4th = 2 Arabian Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Go Levi | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Go Levi 2nd = 5 Bank Rogue 3rd = 2 Mustang Sammy 4th = 3 Nitroniun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Zipping Blaze | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Zipping Blaze 2nd = 1 Special Road 3rd = 3 Spring Forte 4th = 8 Blazin Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 11 Our Bushwacker | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:43 | 1st = 11 Our Bushwacker 2nd = 1 Misty Jane 3rd = 8 Rhaegar 4th = 2 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Elite Quiver | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:41 | 1st = 1 Elite Quiver 2nd = 4 Emilys Heart 3rd = 8 Saloot 4th = 2 Fabolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Santiago Gal | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Santiago Gal 2nd = 4 Transgressor 3rd = 1 Show Honey 4th = 9 Stirling Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Aston It Is | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:37 | 1st = 5 Aston It Is 2nd = 7 Zero Whispers 3rd = 2 Spring Bomber 4th = 3 Militant Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Tajo | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Tajo 2nd = 4 Excitable Angel 3rd = 2 Allegro Dottie 4th = 5 Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Major Lies | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Major Lies 2nd = 2 Jilliby Beach Girl 3rd = 8 Jedi Jett 4th = 3 Bezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Deanos Smidge | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Deanos Smidge 2nd = 4 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 8 Gestalt Allen 4th = 2 Nareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Aston Duke | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Aston Duke 2nd = 6 Fat Boys Baby 3rd = 1 Got Bounce 4th = 2 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Cool Kippy | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:25 | 1st = 7 Cool Kippy 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Koby 3rd = 6 Firey Lomar 4th = 2 Bettys The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Elusive Promise | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Elusive Promise 2nd = 5 Always A Jewel 3rd = 4 Dapper Bessie 4th = 3 Reddy Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Geegees Brightstar | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Geegees Brightstar 2nd = 5 Earl Da Vinci 3rd = 6 King Manu 4th = 4 Son Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Crook Me Kindly | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Crook Me Kindly 2nd = 6 Henderson 3rd = 4 Charlie Rocket 4th = 9 Tiggerlong Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Arborstone | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 Arborstone 2nd = 3 Aladdins Angel 3rd = 4 Aberdeen Rebel 4th = 7 Crash Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Mcardles Star | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:13 | 1st = 9 Mcardles Star 2nd = 2 Mattgregor Star 3rd = 4 Olympic Wonder 4th = 6 Pirates Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Impala | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:11 | 1st = 8 Impala 2nd = 7 Star Fever 3rd = 1 Dashing Dino 4th = 5 Bugatti Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Its A Kiss | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Its A Kiss 2nd = 6 Hombre Montana 3rd = 1 Saint Gallon 4th = 2 Grid Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:03 | 1st = 7 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 4 Mio Christisimo 3rd = 9 Valstrepo 4th = 10 Bombza Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Zipping Kelly | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:01 | 1st = 4 Zipping Kelly 2nd = 2 Hector Bogart 3rd = 7 Summer Gun 4th = 8 Silken Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Senso | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Senso 2nd = 1 Special Delivery 3rd = 8 Ominous Warning 4th = 4 Amaliemoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Dont Quote Me | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Dont Quote Me 2nd = 8 Bombers Return 3rd = 2 Hit Me Up 4th = 7 Owen Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Shiloh Ranch | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Shiloh Ranch 2nd = 1 Dream Bigger 3rd = 6 Highway Girl 4th = 8 Ally Pally Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Stuunder | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:53 | 1st = 9 Stuunder 2nd = 1 Train Wreck 3rd = 7 Hot Rod Heaven 4th = 3 Make A Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Charlotts Angel | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 Charlotts Angel 2nd = 2 Setelia 3rd = 8 Delta Bad Hand 4th = 5 Snoop A Loop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Chevy Bandit | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:47 | 1st = 4 Chevy Bandit 2nd = 5 Zulu Reign 3rd = 7 Topper Swaye 4th = 3 Hurricane Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Coralie Joy | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:43 | 1st = 2 Coralie Joy 2nd = 7 Anna Bay Al 3rd = 10 Midnight Montana 4th = 9 Comeon Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Project Mouse | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:41 | 1st = 2 Project Mouse 2nd = 3 John Thirst 3rd = 8 Cape Gem 4th = 5 Miky Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Gee Gee Rich Ruby | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Gee Gee Rich Ruby 2nd = 4 Qui Samer 3rd = 1 Boart 4th = 5 Christopher Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Mahjong Ted | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:37 | 1st = 10 Mahjong Ted 2nd = 3 Mahjong World 3rd = 2 Wicked Tuna 4th = 6 Destini Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Shes Cranky | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Shes Cranky 2nd = 8 Bokarm Leo 3rd = 5 Beetown Rosey 4th = 4 Red Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Santanna Jewel | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:33 | 1st = 3 Santanna Jewel 2nd = 9 Major Jamane 3rd = 8 Roll The Seven 4th = 5 Happyaslarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Iveys Affair | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Iveys Affair 2nd = 4 Regal Tycoon 3rd = 6 Porschas Girl 4th = 8 Bruree Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Arden Emgrand | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Arden Emgrand 2nd = 2 Mount Brown 3rd = 5 Esky Lid 4th = 1 Dana Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Queen Bey | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Queen Bey 2nd = 11 Mrs Hartley 3rd = 6 Rojo Calor 4th = 9 Im A Love Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Gemala Girl | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Gemala Girl 2nd = 3 Foxton Haymaker 3rd = 2 Run All Night 4th = 4 Oriental Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 No Confession | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 No Confession 2nd = 8 Calcavado 3rd = 3 Shezabonnygem 4th = 1 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Major Riot | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Major Riot 2nd = 7 Yoda 3rd = 3 Dyna Eroll 4th = 8 Dyna Lenae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:13 | 1st = 10 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 6 Gottashopearly 3rd = 8 Never Die 4th = 5 Alyeska Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Downing Street | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:11 | 1st = 3 Downing Street 2nd = 1 Polite Request 3rd = 4 Be Bob 4th = 9 Zetella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Take A Seat | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Take A Seat 2nd = 8 Cannon Run 3rd = 2 Zipping Mack 4th = 7 Teddy Dowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Boltoutoftheblue | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Boltoutoftheblue 2nd = 8 Lyonesse 3rd = 1 Go For It 4th = 12 Gee Gees Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Pure Project | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:03 | 1st = 2 Pure Project 2nd = 1 Shining Halo 3rd = 6 Xaviers Flyer 4th = 7 Independent Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Dyna Ileen | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ileen 2nd = 1 Broken Axle 3rd = 8 Star Hunter 4th = 7 Rixy Ya Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Georgia Grace | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Georgia Grace 2nd = 8 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 3 Officianado 4th = 7 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 New Age | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 New Age 2nd = 4 Persistence Time 3rd = 5 Talking Dancer 4th = 8 Nunca Te Rindas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Searching | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Searching 2nd = 1 Kimani 3rd = 8 Regal Memphis 4th = 6 Bit Of Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Ontheneck | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Ontheneck 2nd = 1 Conversion 3rd = 9 Hes Our Boy 4th = 10 Risky Buziness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Shez Rocking | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Shez Rocking 2nd = 9 Another Red 3rd = 7 Irish Spice 4th = 5 Double Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Global Princess | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Global Princess 2nd = 1 Balestrand 3rd = 5 Lovely Lady 4th = 6 Wyuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Dapper | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Dapper 2nd = 2 Santastic Princess 3rd = 3 Splash of Gold 4th = 8 Snakes N Ladders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Dont Sell | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Dont Sell 2nd = 4 Pantera Negra 3rd = 3 Star Billing 4th = 2 Rally Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 10 Klondike Kenny | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 18:12 | 1st = 10 Klondike Kenny 2nd = 3 The Escort 3rd = 5 City Star 4th = 1 The Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Gargzdai Girl | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 18:01 | 1st = 10 Gargzdai Girl 2nd = 8 Miss Catalina 3rd = 1 Starzzzforlouise 4th = 7 A Rocknroll Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Choc Latte Cloud | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 17:55 | 1st = 5 Choc Latte Cloud 2nd = 4 Star Ring 3rd = 1 On The Rize 4th = 8 Toey Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Bourbon Road | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 17:50 | 1st = 5 Bourbon Road 2nd = 10 Houdini The Great 3rd = 9 First Crush 4th = 13 Snapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Paddys Shadow | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 17:37 | 1st = 9 Paddys Shadow 2nd = 3 Vital Blast 3rd = 6 Friars Fantasia 4th = 12 Aconite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Ima Paceman | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 17:34 | 1st = 4 Ima Paceman 2nd = 1 Never A Doubt 3rd = 3 Corykodi 4th = 9 Captains Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 Spindle | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 17:33 | 1st = 4 Spindle 2nd = 6 Iffindoubt 3rd = 1 Arundel 4th = 2 Trudeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 7 The Iron Maiden | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 17:30 | 1st = 7 The Iron Maiden 2nd = 4 Maddison Avenue 3rd = 1 Korodon 4th = 3 Cinema Paradiso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 1 Trueno | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Trueno 2nd = 3 Jackpot Johnny 3rd = 7 Shark Mirage 4th = 5 Sou Souni Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Swipe Right | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Swipe Right 2nd = 2 Plum Jam 3rd = 7 Albury Way 4th = 4 Celebrity Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Canongate | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 17:13 | 1st = 4 Canongate 2nd = 1 Geometrist 3rd = 12 Qabla 4th = 7 Mazaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 12 Toy Boy | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 17:05 | 1st = 12 Toy Boy 2nd = 17 Epic Moment 3rd = 11 Bob Of The Head 4th = 13 Jester Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Regal Bill | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 17:02 | 1st = 2 Regal Bill 2nd = 4 Missing Tokens 3rd = 7 Lucky Call 4th = 3 Treagle Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Fair Foot | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:59 | 1st = 8 Fair Foot 2nd = 5 Bombardment 3rd = 1 Warbo Ngrato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 12 Monrecour | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:58 | 1st = 12 Monrecour 2nd = 8 Creative Genius 3rd = 5 Romancer 4th = 16 Buy Me A Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Poets Advocate | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Poets Advocate 2nd = 3 Francesco 3rd = 2 Invincible George 4th = 7 Hand From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 6 Containment | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:45 | 1st = 6 Containment 2nd = 9 Free The Wind 3rd = 10 Night Breeze 4th = 8 Alberdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 9 Free The Wind | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:45 | 1st = 9 Free The Wind 2nd = 6 Containment 3rd = 10 Night Breeze 4th = 8 Alberdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Stubborn State | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Stubborn State 2nd = 4 Iron Monarch 3rd = 1 Call Me Aussie 4th = 2 Pink Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Viaductress | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:38 | 1st = 5 Viaductress 2nd = 1 Conniving 3rd = 4 Dont Deny Us 4th = 6 Bauhinia Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Raindrops On Roses | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Raindrops On Roses 2nd = 3 Manning Road 3rd = 4 Poppiholla 4th = 8 Above Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bogan Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:27 | 1st = 6 Bogan Flyer 2nd = 8 Tubby Turner 3rd = 9 Sketchy Jack 4th = 4 Panther Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Full Disclosure | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Full Disclosure 2nd = 1 Thun Derecho 3rd = 12 Amber Glow 4th = 5 Son Of A Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 I See Red | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:23 | 1st = 6 I See Red 2nd = 5 Grand Soleil 3rd = 10 Zanyetta 4th = 7 Makarios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Cyber Intervention | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Cyber Intervention 2nd = 6 Zabeels Choice 3rd = 1 The Patrician 4th = 2 Spencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Trendsetter | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Trendsetter 2nd = 5 Moonies Choice 3rd = 6 Jaws Of Life 4th = 2 Aali Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Mr Banks | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Mr Banks 2nd = 6 Own Goal 3rd = 3 Still Counting 4th = 9 Zou Bisou Bisou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Mr Dagwood | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Mr Dagwood 2nd = 8 Dream Breaker 4th = 3 Jolene Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 13 Conquering Lass | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 16:03 | 1st = 13 Conquering Lass 2nd = 16 Shesees Everything 3rd = 8 Sir Barnabus 4th = 15 Shes Up Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 13 Civil Disobedience | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:55 | 1st = 13 Civil Disobedience 2nd = 14 Hammerstein 3rd = 4 Rokda Kasba 4th = 1 Wimborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Little Livewire | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Little Livewire 2nd = 2 Happy Mail 3rd = 1 Quick Story 4th = 8 May Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 My Dakota | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:49 | 1st = 7 My Dakota 2nd = 1 Felaar 3rd = 8 Vaudesir 4th = 10 Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Crazy Again | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:47 | 1st = 7 Crazy Again 2nd = 8 Spring Leesa 3rd = 1 Vintage Bling 4th = 5 Justice Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Choice Harvest | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Choice Harvest 2nd = 8 We Love Rugby 3rd = 1 Art Of More 4th = 4 Thrilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Trevor Triceps | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:36 | 1st = 1 Trevor Triceps 2nd = 2 Syfy Hero 3rd = 7 Merlot Hayze 4th = 6 Nikki Nettle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 5 Hes Got Skills | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Hes Got Skills 2nd = 3 Constructor 3rd = 7 Vanishing Point 4th = 10 Hold My Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Blown Away | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Blown Away 2nd = 2 Whip Lee 3rd = 1 Precious Parker 4th = 10 Missy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Amenzel | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 Amenzel 2nd = 1 Happy Hooves 3rd = 6 Spurcraft 4th = 5 Another Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Elegant Queen | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Elegant Queen 2nd = 6 Pop Queen 3rd = 2 Onemore Emotion 4th = 1 Magnesprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Nitro Heroine | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Nitro Heroine 2nd = 1 Miss Jasmine 3rd = 2 Waz A Looker 4th = 3 Singin Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Daytona Red | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Daytona Red 2nd = 2 Redcayenne 3rd = 8 La Achiever 4th = 7 Raise The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Vanderweghe | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:12 | 1st = 8 Vanderweghe 2nd = 6 Hay Lionel 3rd = 3 Basquiat 4th = 2 Extra Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Teahupoo | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Teahupoo 2nd = 5 Royal Patriot 3rd = 1 Havazac 4th = 3 Enlightened Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 6 Ballast | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Ballast 2nd = 4 Jagarna 3rd = 1 Cobber 4th = 5 Blonde Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Jeannie Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Jeannie Shiraz 2nd = 1 Tyla Grace 3rd = 3 Blitz em 4th = 4 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Absolutlypositivly | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Absolutlypositivly 2nd = 2 Miss Kindilan 3rd = 9 Rainbow Lace 4th = 8 Ooshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Fica Gal | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Fica Gal 2nd = 5 Divertente 3rd = 7 Take A Selfie 4th = 3 Keep Courting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Addisons Way | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Addisons Way 2nd = 5 Motown Kenny 3rd = 3 Trademark Boss 4th = 6 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Lily The Pink | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Lily The Pink 2nd = 1 Zenvo 3rd = 14 Rondinella 4th = 8 Za Za Gabor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Seine Net | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Seine Net 2nd = 4 I Am Baymax 3rd = 6 Merican 4th = 7 Chocolate Coated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 2 Good Luck Chuck | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Good Luck Chuck 2nd = 9 Vod 3rd = 1 Datura 4th = 3 Landowner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Allen Punter | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Allen Punter 2nd = 4 Ima Smithy 3rd = 8 Slippers Wish 4th = 3 Aston Asteroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Scallopini | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 Scallopini 2nd = 9 The Hussler 3rd = 10 Hostwin Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 Prevailing Winds | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Prevailing Winds 2nd = 5 Chalcidian 3rd = 4 Purely Royal 4th = 3 Star Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Diego Bale | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Diego Bale 2nd = 2 Deed 3rd = 7 Ascension 4th = 5 Big Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Montreal | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Montreal 2nd = 3 Yeas And Nays 3rd = 5 Silent Image 4th = 2 Hes Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 6 Manhattan Desire | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Manhattan Desire 2nd = 7 Pearl Raider 3rd = 2 Masipag 4th = 5 Lady La Mancha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Emerley Again | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 Emerley Again 2nd = 4 Sindy Rocks 3rd = 5 Breemelia Swift 4th = 2 Sweet Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Explosive Evie | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 13:43 | 1st = 2 Explosive Evie 2nd = 8 Odelia 3rd = 3 Writtinko 4th = 9 Fast Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Raymax | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Raymax 2nd = 7 Alnaas 3rd = 1 Haliman 4th = 4 Magnapegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Hot Zeus | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Hot Zeus 2nd = 2 Chief Bothing 3rd = 6 Untapped Fury 4th = 5 Bluey Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Piko Piko | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 13:26 | 1st = 1 Piko Piko 2nd = 5 Bigtime Blast 3rd = 3 Smash Fire 4th = 2 Retail Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 6 Tiyane | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Tiyane 2nd = 1 Futago 3rd = 3 Wanted Harmony 4th = 2 Johnny Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Amys Empire | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Amys Empire 2nd = 4 Rhynstone Rocky 3rd = 1 Regal Hawke 4th = 5 Blessed Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Tysons Quest | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 13:08 | 1st = 6 Tysons Quest 2nd = 8 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 5 Caveman Sam 4th = 1 Patty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Destini Laredo | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 13:04 | 1st = 3 Destini Laredo 2nd = 2 Strength To Wyn 3rd = 8 Vintage Storm 4th = 1 Free Auto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Rapido Chaparro | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Rapido Chaparro 2nd = 3 Careering Away 3rd = 1 Broo Boss 4th = 6 Rosstart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Eli Starlight | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 12:52 | 1st = 8 Eli Starlight 2nd = 2 Megastar Bound 3rd = 1 Menzies 4th = 4 Destini Mantello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Wait For Us | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 12:45 | 1st = 6 Wait For Us 2nd = 4 On Da Quest 3rd = 8 Graemes Pick 4th = 3 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Destini Scorcher | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Destini Scorcher 2nd = 1 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 2 Pattys Prince 4th = 8 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Charlie Bo Bo | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Charlie Bo Bo 2nd = 1 Opawa Shay 3rd = 2 Dermott Brown 4th = 5 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Ursula Bale | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Ursula Bale 2nd = 4 Adorable Lady 3rd = 1 Dyna Worker 4th = 5 Rythym Taboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Cawbourne Hint | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 12:10 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Hint 2nd = 2 Tobermory 3rd = 5 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 1 Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Dyna Zesty | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 12:06 | 1st = 6 Dyna Zesty 2nd = 3 Lylahs Way 3rd = 4 Outshined 4th = 1 Loch Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Bark Rosanowski | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 11:52 | 1st = 5 Bark Rosanowski 2nd = 2 World Freakshow 3rd = 6 Rubbed Out 4th = 8 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Tanoan Creek | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 11:48 | 1st = 1 Tanoan Creek 2nd = 6 Mr Pupparazzi 3rd = 2 Royal Cosmic 4th = 3 Nangar Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 De Blonde | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 11:35 | 1st = 8 De Blonde 2nd = 6 Alamein Tane 3rd = 1 Subway Kay 4th = 4 Cawbourne Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Merry Magic | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 11:31 | 1st = 2 Merry Magic 2nd = 8 Cruisys Lil 3rd = 1 Dyna Denver 4th = 5 Form A Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Ace Bale | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 11:17 | 1st = 5 Ace Bale 2nd = 3 Chip Off Block 3rd = 7 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 1 Milly Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Alpha Georgiou | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 11:13 | 1st = 4 Alpha Georgiou 2nd = 2 Blackpool Donny 3rd = 10 Henley Bale 4th = 7 Bronelly Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Alamein Stryda | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 11:00 | 1st = 6 Alamein Stryda 2nd = 1 Homebush Demi 3rd = 7 Shadow Girl 4th = 3 Bigtime Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Precious Destini | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 10:56 | 1st = 8 Precious Destini 2nd = 1 Faithful Hill 3rd = 2 Sly Shiraz 4th = 7 Smitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Emma | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 10:42 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Emma 2nd = 4 Crackle 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Chops 4th = 6 Bionic Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Loroupe | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 10:39 | 1st = 8 Loroupe 2nd = 2 Beejays Lad 3rd = 7 Fast Izzi 4th = 5 Tiger Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Lily | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 10:25 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Lily 2nd = 3 Bigtime Bucko 3rd = 4 Bigtime Clyde 4th = 6 Bigtime Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Jaclyn Bale | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 10:22 | 1st = 6 Jaclyn Bale 2nd = 3 Saddle Tank 3rd = 4 Cruising Stella 4th = 5 Toss and Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Judge Me Jackie | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 10:07 | 1st = 2 Judge Me Jackie 2nd = 1 Ruamahunga Hero 3rd = 4 Yoko Rama 4th = 5 Ahuroa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Dance And Sing | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 10:04 | 1st = 8 Dance And Sing 2nd = 7 High Tenacity 3rd = 3 Cruisys Rose 4th = 1 Crackerjack Daza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Dyna Yami | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 9:49 | 1st = 7 Dyna Yami 2nd = 4 Aston Utah 3rd = 8 Barge Bale 4th = 2 Pop The Trunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Roxys Double | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 0:42 | 1st = 5 Roxys Double 2nd = 4 Kiprotich 3rd = 2 Murray Keeping 4th = 8 Ren Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Amy Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 0:27 | 1st = 2 Amy Monelli 2nd = 4 Oakland Raider 3rd = 7 Neat Alright 4th = 5 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 West On Toast | ||
Wed Dec 13 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 West On Toast 2nd = 8 Zinnia Monelli 4th = 7 Oldmate Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Rebel Contender | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 23:45 | 1st = 2 Rebel Contender 2nd = 3 Typhoon Jack 3rd = 4 So Shirokura 4th = 10 Maries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Sunset Licorice | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 23:30 | 1st = 2 Sunset Licorice 2nd = 4 Dandalup Knight 3rd = 5 Loose Lana 4th = 8 Pink Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Ochre Keroma | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 2 Black Kotter 3rd = 4 Sonic Monelli 4th = 7 Bob Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Brodie John | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:59 | 1st = 4 Brodie John 2nd = 8 Pingu 3rd = 3 Tooralee 4th = 2 Jockey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Warpig | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:55 | 1st = 8 Warpig 2nd = 2 Torney 3rd = 7 Cosmic Taleya 4th = 3 Cream Whisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Nosey Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:47 | 1st = 4 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 8 Em Morney 3rd = 6 Rock On Moe 4th = 1 Ryan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Miss Morvill | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:44 | 1st = 5 Miss Morvill 2nd = 1 Vrontios 3rd = 4 Marteeny 4th = 6 Buckle Up Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Spring Parade | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:41 | 1st = 1 Spring Parade 2nd = 4 Mac The Quick 3rd = 2 Tremaly Queen 4th = 9 Kooringa Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Miss Barbados | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:38 | 1st = 6 Miss Barbados 2nd = 2 Cosmic Moments 3rd = 8 Daintree Dynamo 4th = 7 Cosmic Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Indian Giver | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:34 | 1st = 3 Indian Giver 2nd = 4 Smashniak Winx 3rd = 8 Bundy Bucks 4th = 5 Mazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Quiet Storm | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:31 | 1st = 7 Quiet Storm 2nd = 2 Sea Brook Boy 3rd = 4 Explosive Gunn 4th = 5 Rubble Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Hello Freckles | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:28 | 1st = 1 Hello Freckles 2nd = 3 Shima Sun 3rd = 2 Beau Wonder 4th = 9 Parma Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Nose Down | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:25 | 1st = 5 Nose Down 2nd = 7 Lukes Way 3rd = 6 Shifting Sand 4th = 1 Surfin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Rosette | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:19 | 1st = 5 Rosette 2nd = 2 Mexican Terror 3rd = 8 Mister Blue 4th = 1 Daintree Teacake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Road Scholar | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:16 | 1st = 2 Road Scholar 2nd = 7 Rule The Road 3rd = 5 And You Are 4th = 9 Regal Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Infrared Moment | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:13 | 1st = 7 Infrared Moment 2nd = 4 Flying Zarli 3rd = 2 Charging Bullett 4th = 8 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Pure Zest | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Pure Zest 2nd = 5 Hoity Toity 3rd = 6 Furious Floss 4th = 3 Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Gunner Succeed | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 2 Dark Sprite 3rd = 6 Black Lee Bonus 4th = 4 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Trons Empire | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Trons Empire 2nd = 8 My Names David 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Mav 4th = 1 Jai Jai Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Bogan Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Bogan Flyer 2nd = 7 Bills Special 3rd = 9 Kealoah 4th = 8 Sultan Of Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Droppin Plates | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Droppin Plates 2nd = 6 My Boy Tyler 3rd = 8 Chatterbox 4th = 7 Ollies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Haunted To Excel | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Haunted To Excel 2nd = 1 Ignore The Noise 3rd = 2 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 3 Maximum Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Buckle Up Jones | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:46 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Jones 2nd = 2 Winklea Faith 3rd = 5 Denis Denial 4th = 1 Tah Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Vision Time | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Vision Time 2nd = 4 Ivanelroys Mate 3rd = 2 Dark Cosmos 4th = 8 Thats A Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Sturridge | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Sturridge 2nd = 2 Hector Cabang 3rd = 7 Gone Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Smokin Alice | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Smokin Alice 2nd = 1 Panther Cloud 3rd = 6 Notorious Hero 4th = 3 Spritely Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 4 Staff Party | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Staff Party 2nd = 8 Magic Macka 3rd = 5 Zipping Choppa 4th = 2 Charlyn Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Shauns Entity | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:31 | 1st = 6 Shauns Entity 2nd = 3 Sutton Steele 3rd = 4 Chopsticks 4th = 7 Winsome Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Betty Gundi | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Betty Gundi 2nd = 8 What Road 3rd = 4 Princess Charley 4th = 10 Rollie Bexon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 7 Wynburn Boxer 3rd = 2 Fernando Gold 4th = 8 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Banquet Dynasty | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 Banquet Dynasty 2nd = 2 Him The Master 3rd = 7 Poppys Dancer 4th = 4 Cosmic Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Grey Grouse | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:16 | 1st = 5 Grey Grouse 2nd = 7 Twilight Liason 3rd = 3 Daintree Prinz 4th = 6 Larrikan Bozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Sweet Karmar | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Sweet Karmar 2nd = 8 Haras Sam 3rd = 5 Naughty Nala 4th = 2 Casey Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Sir Badger | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Sir Badger 2nd = 3 Black Snake 3rd = 4 Bootlace 4th = 7 Shireen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 6 Mighty Barcia 3rd = 7 Becky Bale 4th = 3 Sticky Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Harlan Rocks | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Harlan Rocks 2nd = 6 Lil Miss Cheeky 3rd = 2 Flash Candy 4th = 4 Asa Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Hello Teddy | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 21:01 | 1st = 4 Hello Teddy 2nd = 8 Twirler 3rd = 1 Poppys Ollie 4th = 3 Lachlan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Goldman Valley | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Goldman Valley 2nd = 6 Candy Swirl 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Steve 4th = 2 Need A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Tamile Lass | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Tamile Lass 2nd = 7 Cast And Hungry 3rd = 6 Sams General 4th = 2 Mantra Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Miss Amelia | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Miss Amelia 2nd = 3 Kazeko 3rd = 8 Waikarie Shaz 4th = 2 Barbara Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Ebony Belle | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:49 | 1st = 2 Ebony Belle 2nd = 3 Last Lager 3rd = 4 Melisandre 4th = 6 Thats My Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Nicstar | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Nicstar 2nd = 4 Italian Eyes 3rd = 7 Tatibye 4th = 6 Rockinshoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:43 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 8 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 6 Yes Sarge 4th = 3 Edison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Flashtastic | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Flashtastic 2nd = 7 Hello Im Digger 3rd = 2 Yada Yada 4th = 1 Triple Crown Ria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Buster Emery | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Buster Emery 2nd = 6 Medium Rare 3rd = 1 Enfield Lynx 4th = 2 Crackenback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Tranquil Sasha | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:34 | 1st = 10 Tranquil Sasha 2nd = 3 Tranquil Billy 3rd = 9 Our Wild Jacko 4th = 4 Tariq Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Humble Gun | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:31 | 1st = 4 Humble Gun 2nd = 1 Eight Bells Toll 3rd = 5 Berts Special 4th = 6 Switch Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Magic Hornet | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Magic Hornet 2nd = 6 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 3 Alpha Chaos 4th = 7 Shes Inya Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Mount Murray | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Mount Murray 2nd = 6 Mount Franklin 3rd = 8 Bobbie Dawn 4th = 4 Insano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Yesteryear | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:22 | 1st = 6 Yesteryear 2nd = 1 Backpacker 3rd = 7 Allen Punter 4th = 5 Slippers Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Ginger Nic | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Ginger Nic 2nd = 2 Barbs Kuga 3rd = 5 Dorans Destiny 4th = 8 Sunnyside Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Georgie Rena | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Georgie Rena 2nd = 5 Dragon Stride 3rd = 3 Movin Mountains 4th = 6 Panacias Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Orara Sal | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Orara Sal 2nd = 6 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 4 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 5 Chew My Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Lost Love | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Lost Love 2nd = 6 Latissimus Dorsi 3rd = 2 Bushmans Legend 4th = 10 Als San Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Cyclone Barci | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:07 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Barci 2nd = 3 Actualize 3rd = 2 News Story 4th = 1 Lonesome Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Out To Strike | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Out To Strike 2nd = 2 Mount Oxley 3rd = 5 Spy Secrets 4th = 1 Queen Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Alfa Queen | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Alfa Queen 2nd = 2 Davinci Diamond 3rd = 8 Rum Delight 4th = 5 You Gotta Have Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Bar Room Brawler | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Bar Room Brawler 2nd = 1 Aston Apollo 3rd = 8 Cash For Jam 4th = 7 French Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Buckle Up Vomo | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Vomo 2nd = 8 Posh Amber 3rd = 1 Major Mint 4th = 10 Apocryphal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Linleys Flash | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Linleys Flash 2nd = 1 Queenie Too 3rd = 3 El Bandillero 4th = 4 Jemma Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Boobalaga Road | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Boobalaga Road 2nd = 1 Coast Warning 3rd = 3 Road To Vegas 4th = 4 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Miss Bea | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:46 | 1st = 7 Miss Bea 2nd = 6 Dyna Ianto 3rd = 8 Semantic Shift 4th = 5 Arachnophobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Smart Shirl | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:43 | 1st = 4 Smart Shirl 2nd = 9 Nevs Shadow 3rd = 5 Butterfly Is She 4th = 8 Silver Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 10 Rippin Moi Moi | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:40 | 1st = 10 Rippin Moi Moi 2nd = 1 Strauss 3rd = 4 Black Bomb 4th = 8 Nova Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Eli Starlight | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Eli Starlight 2nd = 4 Megastar Bound 3rd = 2 Skipper Mclaren 4th = 5 Fast Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Snowdonia | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:34 | 1st = 2 Snowdonia 2nd = 8 Shes A Honey 3rd = 6 Roll Call 4th = 1 Fasika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Vampiro | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 Vampiro 2nd = 6 Carter Micheal 3rd = 3 Bhagwan 4th = 4 Attack On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Beneficiaries | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Beneficiaries 2nd = 5 Topem Vale 3rd = 3 Barts Express 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Charlotts Angel | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Charlotts Angel 2nd = 7 Bold Spirit 3rd = 8 Are You Serial 4th = 6 Trapezius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Hey Jude | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Hey Jude 2nd = 5 Aminya Shadow 3rd = 2 Smashing Sarah 4th = 1 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 A Sweet Success | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:17 | 1st = 4 A Sweet Success 2nd = 2 To Alaska 3rd = 3 Ainsleys Dream 4th = 8 Special Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Song And Dance | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:14 | 1st = 4 Song And Dance 2nd = 5 Ruby Creek 3rd = 8 Boo Hoo 4th = 2 Greysynd Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 So Far Away | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:11 | 1st = 3 So Far Away 3rd = 5 Bending Bananas 4th = 4 Johnny Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:11 | 1st = 2 Oz Ten Tatious 3rd = 5 Bending Bananas 4th = 4 Johnny Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Wallace Valley | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Wallace Valley 2nd = 7 Apache Valley 3rd = 2 Trishan Valley 4th = 1 Binalong Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Dynamo Jezz | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Dynamo Jezz 2nd = 5 Levator Scapulae 3rd = 6 Alabama Lane 4th = 1 Cawbourne Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Lets Chase The Dream | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 19:01 | 1st = 3 Lets Chase The Dream 2nd = 1 Superfecta 3rd = 4 Our Zak Whitby 4th = 9 Robert The Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Dynamical | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:59 | 1st = 6 Dynamical 2nd = 1 Lhotse 3rd = 3 Only Us 4th = 2 Twin Brooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Wanchai Express | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:53 | 1st = 4 Wanchai Express 2nd = 7 Unpossible 3rd = 2 Just A Tip 4th = 3 Cairnlea Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Waterview Dude | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Waterview Dude 2nd = 4 Belles Biddy 3rd = 1 Borasic Valley 4th = 2 Kembla De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Viewing | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Viewing 2nd = 5 Le Doyen 3rd = 4 Pristina Lad 4th = 10 Sir Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Harry Day | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Harry Day 2nd = 7 Roarn Under Fire 3rd = 6 Little Archie 4th = 2 Movin Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Raggedy Eve | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:39 | 1st = 1 Raggedy Eve 2nd = 5 Takahi Legend 3rd = 4 Smashing Shayley 4th = 8 Forty Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Thermal Strike | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:36 | 1st = 6 Thermal Strike 2nd = 5 Shakey Shadow 3rd = 2 Miss Thursday 4th = 8 Redhead Relton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Bonsu | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:31 | 1st = 8 Bonsu 2nd = 1 Living Diva 3rd = 7 Mission Glory 4th = 3 Vital Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Shanes World | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:28 | 1st = 1 Shanes World 2nd = 8 Sting To Excel 3rd = 2 Kentaro 4th = 3 Rogue Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Dr Diamontie | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:25 | 1st = 5 Dr Diamontie 2nd = 3 Soon Now 3rd = 9 Its Debatable 4th = 7 Royal Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Franky Pak | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:18 | 1st = 2 Franky Pak 2nd = 4 Banjo Tifia 3rd = 8 Sammy Downs 4th = 1 Blue Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Topsie Grinner | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:14 | 1st = 5 Topsie Grinner 2nd = 7 Barkway Bill 3rd = 9 Sunofasis 4th = 3 Mandy Fourstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Give Us Double | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:11 | 1st = 6 Give Us Double 2nd = 2 Durama Mystic 3rd = 5 El Taro 4th = 3 Sheza Goof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Zafonic Express | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:08 | 1st = 1 Zafonic Express 2nd = 8 Evie Louise 3rd = 5 Gypsy Marlow 4th = 7 Alyssa Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Xenon | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:03 | 1st = 9 Xenon 2nd = 5 Uptight 3rd = 6 Upandgone 4th = 3 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Dig Deep Flash | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Dig Deep Flash 2nd = 1 Fab Tilly 3rd = 2 Mount Ginini 4th = 3 Double Vodka Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 9 Straight Thru Blue | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:55 | 1st = 9 Straight Thru Blue 2nd = 1 Blue Beach Angel 3rd = 7 Lookofalegend 4th = 3 Kingofthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Miss Elsie | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Miss Elsie 2nd = 7 Some Eye Que 3rd = 1 Cath Attack 4th = 5 Midnight Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 9 Bernice Okane | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:47 | 1st = 9 Bernice Okane 2nd = 2 Lorimermara 3rd = 1 She Keeps Coming 4th = 6 Colleens Medley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Dyna Zaynabi | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Dyna Zaynabi 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Rox 3rd = 2 Sacred Diamond 4th = 3 Oakmont Octum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 11 Speranza | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:40 | 1st = 11 Speranza 2nd = 8 Haylee Prince 3rd = 9 Leica Celebre 4th = 3 The Independent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Should Of Listen | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Should Of Listen 2nd = 9 Silken Gown 3rd = 6 Cogburn 4th = 4 Heza Boherna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Gotta Go Gabbana | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Gabbana 2nd = 5 Truleylucky 3rd = 2 Bettor Love Me 4th = 7 Betshes Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 La Petite | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 La Petite 2nd = 1 Steinbeck Knew 3rd = 7 Dr Luvdisc 4th = 3 Night Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 9 Solar Shadow | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:20 | 1st = 9 Solar Shadow 2nd = 1 Thats Freedom 3rd = 3 Mrs Willy Nilly 4th = 5 Calm And Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Beach Box | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:15 | 1st = 2 Beach Box 2nd = 10 Genuine Excuse 3rd = 9 Missy Murdock 4th = 11 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Pride Of Charlie | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Charlie 2nd = 7 Midnight Treat 3rd = 1 Planet Of Dreams 4th = 8 River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 3 A Special Dream | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:08 | 1st = 3 A Special Dream 2nd = 1 Frosty Star 3rd = 9 Franks Very Much 4th = 5 Glenferrie Bazaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 6 Aquajewel | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Aquajewel 2nd = 11 Tiaconi 3rd = 9 Jazzy Ruler 4th = 1 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Nitro Hook | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:03 | 1st = 3 Nitro Hook 2nd = 1 Sidevalve 3rd = 8 Jetmag Storm 4th = 7 Machiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 Aurora Miss | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Aurora Miss 2nd = 2 High Bounty 3rd = 6 Nirwana Beach 4th = 5 Trending Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Leacoco | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:56 | 1st = 3 Leacoco 2nd = 6 Make Up Boy 3rd = 1 Black Jillak 4th = 4 American Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Armbro Bliss | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Armbro Bliss 2nd = 1 Edmun Dee 3rd = 8 Kristian Robert 4th = 6 Hot Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 6 Lunch At Tiffanys | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:45 | 1st = 6 Lunch At Tiffanys 2nd = 7 Konkota 3rd = 4 Immortal Miss 4th = 3 Oh So Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Graffiti Lombo | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Graffiti Lombo 2nd = 2 Nevada Roulette 3rd = 8 Moonlite Frolic 4th = 11 Firepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Give Away King | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Give Away King 2nd = 5 Lottie Glenda 3rd = 7 Spotted Label 4th = 1 Don One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 2 Lights And Music | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:33 | 1st = 2 Lights And Music 2nd = 1 Liberty Tee Jay 3rd = 9 Winkn Nod 4th = 4 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 1 Jester Angel | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Jester Angel 2nd = 5 Flash Cash 3rd = 3 Bugari 4th = 2 Navagio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Tony Taro | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Tony Taro 2nd = 4 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 3 Myrniong Rocket 4th = 5 Mr Blake Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 8 Phast Lad | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Phast Lad 2nd = 2 Redwolf 3rd = 3 Flying Charger 4th = 9 Qabla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Blue Addiction | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:21 | 1st = 1 Blue Addiction 2nd = 2 Chain Smoker 3rd = 7 Apila Cash 4th = 8 Jaggered Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Harrycreasey | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Harrycreasey 2nd = 3 Jackygee 3rd = 5 Teal 4th = 7 Miss Camouflage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 3 Denman Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Denman Flyer 2nd = 6 Kormaddie 3rd = 8 Fire And Flood 4th = 4 Sweatball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Mandrake Mae | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Mandrake Mae 2nd = 2 Katie Taro 3rd = 4 Dana Ali 4th = 9 Wonya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Waynesfirst | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Waynesfirst 2nd = 8 Canturi Crest 3rd = 3 Art Of Gold 4th = 2 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Our Luca | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Our Luca 2nd = 3 Lord Mornington 3rd = 4 Atomic Lokade 4th = 6 Parcel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Extra Kisses | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Extra Kisses 2nd = 3 Woodleigh Bond 3rd = 2 Overruled 4th = 7 Grey Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 6 Bridie Hanover | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:53 | 1st = 6 Bridie Hanover 2nd = 8 Letsrockletsroll 3rd = 10 Emessgee 4th = 3 Schouten Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 5 Dazzle Us Again | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Dazzle Us Again 2nd = 2 Galiano 3rd = 4 Cantillate 4th = 3 You Es Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Champness Miss | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Champness Miss 2nd = 1 Molly Maze 3rd = 7 Hazard County 4th = 4 Myrniong Smello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 10 Scarlet Magic | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:40 | 1st = 10 Scarlet Magic 2nd = 6 Dr Sparkles 3rd = 9 Black Shirley 4th = 3 Toffee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 2 Laughing Or Crying | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Laughing Or Crying 2nd = 1 Fourgrandman 3rd = 3 Sheboygan 4th = 6 Ilcallya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Denbeigh Dah | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Denbeigh Dah 2nd = 5 Myopic 3rd = 3 The Queens Walk 4th = 1 Lucky Leslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Glintintheeye | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Glintintheeye 2nd = 5 Illawong Peppa 3rd = 8 Gin 4th = 2 Swaffham Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Tullabung Dust | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Tullabung Dust 2nd = 1 Bucking Bull 3rd = 5 Subzero Cell 4th = 6 Durama Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 1 Master Mach Manus | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 3 Alpe De Huez 3rd = 4 Scout Hall Road 4th = 7 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Meehan Phil | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Meehan Phil 2nd = 4 Trinity Kid 3rd = 3 Liberty Sage 4th = 10 Red Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 6 Solar Lady | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Solar Lady 2nd = 2 Ekspress King 3rd = 5 Hot Mist 4th = 3 House Of Tudor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Severus Grange | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Severus Grange 2nd = 10 All Inn Emma 3rd = 4 Quicksilver Hope 4th = 5 Senorita Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 One More Rum | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 One More Rum 2nd = 8 Sienna Grand 3rd = 4 She Loves Sugar 4th = 2 Adolescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 4 Esposito Gold | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Esposito Gold 2nd = 11 Vivendi 3rd = 10 Poole Harbour 4th = 7 Imperial Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:58 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 4 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 3 Shytown Hussler 4th = 8 Bigtime Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 1 Lady Conjurer | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Lady Conjurer 2nd = 4 Lovespeed Girl 3rd = 5 Sultry Testa 4th = 2 Strategic Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Artegra | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 Artegra 2nd = 6 Markleigh Fireball 3rd = 7 Pin Code 4th = 4 Farasthe Eyecansee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 What Stopping Ya | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 What Stopping Ya 2nd = 1 Ariki Whero 3rd = 8 Bambalam Emma 4th = 5 Orchard Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 1 American Rock | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 American Rock 2nd = 7 My Two Eves 3rd = 11 Sheza Sportsgirl 4th = 4 Crime Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Vince Fawn | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Vince Fawn 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Angus 3rd = 1 Soft Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Secrets No More | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Secrets No More 2nd = 4 Flying Machine 3rd = 10 Odelia 4th = 9 Jaylo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 6 Atone | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Atone 2nd = 3 Marching On 3rd = 9 Tata Da Goose 4th = 4 Vanishing Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Very Venom | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Very Venom 2nd = 2 Thera Cee 3rd = 8 All Inn Youi 4th = 7 All Inn Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Bigtime Eve | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 5 Bigtime Talker 3rd = 6 Bigtime Jayjay 4th = 1 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Lucy Rose | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Lucy Rose 2nd = 4 Muzzleburst 3rd = 2 Secret Image 4th = 3 Sheoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Addarichone | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Addarichone 2nd = 8 Carmy Dan 3rd = 1 Union Express 4th = 3 Rockin Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Glass Half Full | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Glass Half Full 2nd = 5 Ima Sapphire 3rd = 1 Avatar Dodge 4th = 4 Avatar Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 8 Cuzco | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:03 | 1st = 8 Cuzco 2nd = 2 Levina 3rd = 5 Antiope 4th = 1 Lord Lohki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Magnorum | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Magnorum 2nd = 9 Thanks Buddy 3rd = 7 Miss Street 4th = 6 Count The Pennies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Tevye | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Tevye 2nd = 5 Airdale 3rd = 6 Dragons Esprit 4th = 7 Panned Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Bigtime Forecast | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Forecast 2nd = 8 Bigtime Wild 3rd = 1 Bigtime Owen 4th = 7 Bonus Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Destini Mermaid | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Destini Mermaid 2nd = 9 Destini Delta 3rd = 8 Trademark Style 4th = 2 Destini Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 4 Countercurrent | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Countercurrent 2nd = 1 First Time Lucky 3rd = 3 The Euro 4th = 2 Flash Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Erasmus | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 Erasmus 2nd = 9 Bigtime Rosie 3rd = 7 Bigtime Sam 4th = 5 Cawbourne Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Tenden | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:33 | 1st = 7 Tenden 2nd = 4 Sheezamonarchy 3rd = 5 Light The Flame 4th = 1 Grinning Intherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 4 Paper Chaser | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Paper Chaser 2nd = 2 Millie The Missile 3rd = 3 Miss Hugo A Gogo 4th = 6 Lady Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Bolt Power | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Bolt Power 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Tim 3rd = 2 Tomdor 4th = 3 Hard Luck Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 8 No Alabi | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:22 | 1st = 8 No Alabi 2nd = 3 Marchello Gold 3rd = 5 Imapest 4th = 6 Fantasy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Opawa Harry | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Opawa Harry 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 4 Gunnar Blueblood 4th = 7 Making It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Destini Cheetah | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Destini Cheetah 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Boom 3rd = 3 Chrissy Pee 4th = 10 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Holme On The River | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Holme On The River 2nd = 6 Arnoux 3rd = 4 Buriton Bailey 4th = 1 Baldock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Kaz 3rd = 9 Bigtime Blackie 4th = 4 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Strength To Wyn | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Strength To Wyn 2nd = 1 Destini Lima 3rd = 3 Avatar Djay 4th = 8 Trademark Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Thrilling Flo | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 7 Bradam Begins 3rd = 2 Nitehawk Rose 4th = 1 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Crackerjack Ale | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Ale 2nd = 1 Cool Al 3rd = 8 Leeroy Rox 4th = 7 Canadash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Bigtime Trev | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Trev 2nd = 6 Oity Allen 3rd = 4 Bigtime Taylor 4th = 5 Kirkham Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Treasure Keeper | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Treasure Keeper 2nd = 1 Redhead Chez 3rd = 4 Soft Music 4th = 6 Myrrdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Stick | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 12:07 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Stick 2nd = 7 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 1 Bigtime Tomac 4th = 8 Bigtime Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Bottle Of Plonk | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 11:59 | 1st = 8 Bottle Of Plonk 2nd = 7 Dashing Dyson 3rd = 4 Izzy Kymtony 4th = 2 In A Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Idol Hot | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 11:50 | 1st = 2 Idol Hot 2nd = 10 Audacious Assin 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Steele 4th = 6 Pat Patterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Dyna Beryl | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Dyna Beryl 2nd = 6 Bombers Baby 3rd = 2 Serendipity Gem 4th = 3 Hardaway Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Lunch Special | ||
Mon Nov 13 2017 11:32 | 1st = 6 Lunch Special 2nd = 5 Lucha 3rd = 2 Dermott Brown 4th = 9 White Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Allen Yobo | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Allen Yobo 2nd = 1 Big And Fast 3rd = 8 Standard Issue 4th = 5 Simple Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 23:40 | 1st = 7 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 5 A Boy Named Rosie 3rd = 4 Stroganoff 4th = 1 To Infinitynbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Astrozone | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 23:37 | 1st = 2 Astrozone 2nd = 6 Demon Bale 3rd = 5 Gold Reserve 4th = 1 Neil Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Rycroft | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 23:30 | 1st = 2 Rycroft 2nd = 7 Mach Time 3rd = 4 Bronze Seeker 4th = 8 Itz Bettor To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Doc Hudson | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 23:17 | 1st = 6 Doc Hudson 2nd = 5 Shared Bonus 3rd = 2 Dandalup Brutus 4th = 3 Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Trust My Judgement | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 23:10 | 1st = 1 Trust My Judgement 2nd = 7 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 3 Estocada 4th = 5 Majorlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Yackandandah | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 23:00 | 1st = 4 Yackandandah 2nd = 11 El Machine 3rd = 6 Mattjestic Star 4th = 10 Sightseeing Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Equanimity | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:57 | 1st = 5 Equanimity 2nd = 8 Lachlan Monelli 3rd = 3 Trickster Lumik 4th = 4 Tuxedo Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Little Jebrynah | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:52 | 1st = 3 Little Jebrynah 2nd = 4 Universal Cash 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Daza 4th = 5 Quirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Glory Fire | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:48 | 1st = 3 Glory Fire 2nd = 10 Merindah 3rd = 1 Charlie Chops 4th = 4 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 5 Fill My Pockets | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:43 | 1st = 5 Fill My Pockets 2nd = 6 Acacia Avenue 3rd = 3 Lightning Liliana 4th = 2 Dontknocktilutry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Lillys Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Lillys Spirit 2nd = 7 Yuup 3rd = 3 Grace Under Fire 4th = 6 Stockton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 African Zephyr | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 African Zephyr 2nd = 6 Curly Girly 3rd = 4 Irish Model 4th = 7 Storm Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Miss Holland | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:36 | 1st = 1 Miss Holland 2nd = 7 Missed My Stop 3rd = 3 Sooky Jooky 4th = 4 Urban Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 It Aint Royal | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:33 | 1st = 5 It Aint Royal 2nd = 1 Five Star Looka 3rd = 2 Extreme Dreams 4th = 6 Major Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Lektra Rustler | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Lektra Rustler 2nd = 8 Sallys Girl 3rd = 5 Slippers Time 4th = 7 Shores Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Fifth Edition | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Fifth Edition 2nd = 10 Char Do Neigh 3rd = 8 Johnny Disco 4th = 11 Fernleigh Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Harambes Might | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:21 | 1st = 5 Harambes Might 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fox 3rd = 7 Love A Neveelk 4th = 8 Ends Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Miss Hudchie | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Hudchie 2nd = 1 Hendrick 3rd = 5 Senor Wolf 4th = 8 Spring Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Fire Blaze | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Fire Blaze 2nd = 7 Bills Desire 3rd = 4 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 5 Blue Print Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 3 Tuscan Dawn | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Tuscan Dawn 2nd = 6 Armbro Hugh 3rd = 5 Bridie Okane 4th = 8 Myrtle Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Edison Bale | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 Edison Bale 2nd = 7 Highbury Hustle 3rd = 9 Its No Myth 4th = 1 Velocity Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Athabascan | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:06 | 1st = 6 Athabascan 2nd = 4 Advance Academy 3rd = 1 Mago Man 4th = 5 Batavia Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Campbell Best | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:03 | 1st = 9 Campbell Best 2nd = 11 The Love Bandit 3rd = 7 Purple Shades 4th = 2 Theuntamedanimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 5 Specialality | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:02 | 1st = 5 Specialality 2nd = 8 Toms Desire 3rd = 1 Wilso Bump 4th = 6 Rockstar Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 A Mist Opportunity | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 A Mist Opportunity 2nd = 9 Parallel World 3rd = 4 Joan Constance 4th = 6 Swiss Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Chromosome Four | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Chromosome Four 2nd = 1 In The Blue 3rd = 3 No Bear 4th = 6 Despicable Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 True Talent | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 True Talent 2nd = 8 Aston Bolt 3rd = 7 Zellman 4th = 1 Ninetymile Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 The Spinster | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:54 | 1st = 5 The Spinster 2nd = 1 She Could Be Good 3rd = 10 Sea Me Smile 4th = 3 Bettor Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Howzat Lizzie | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Howzat Lizzie 2nd = 1 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 7 Franc Monelli 4th = 3 Stolen Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Barton Bale | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Barton Bale 2nd = 5 Rock Away 3rd = 3 Fesco Boy 4th = 6 Aston Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Chamalu | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Chamalu 2nd = 12 Everyday Lady 3rd = 10 Witness 4th = 17 Silver Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 4 Thrilla Manila | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:41 | 1st = 4 Thrilla Manila 2nd = 7 Come On Lou 3rd = 6 Copper Pepper 4th = 8 Dana Moocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Mighty Moke Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Mighty Moke Lombo 2nd = 6 Loveisamyth 3rd = 5 Sammy Strikes 4th = 7 Priddy Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Rapid Trigga | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 5 Fancy Tee 3rd = 9 Hickory Wind 4th = 10 Royal Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Chucking Stone | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:36 | 1st = 1 Chucking Stone 2nd = 6 Our Clarisa 3rd = 7 Reginald Trevor 4th = 4 Flight Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Aston Grace | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:34 | 1st = 3 Aston Grace 2nd = 4 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 7 Stolen 4th = 8 Why Not Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Iwasntxpectingthat | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:33 | 1st = 4 Iwasntxpectingthat 2nd = 11 Monterei Bay 3rd = 2 Bassey 4th = 1 Cause A Big Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Rock Of Mahal | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Rock Of Mahal 2nd = 6 Captain Rhett 3rd = 13 Deported 4th = 5 Astro Castro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Raw Ability | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Raw Ability 2nd = 2 Aston Dee Bee 3rd = 1 High Eden Frost 4th = 8 Bewildering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Sixteen Monkeys | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:21 | 1st = 4 Sixteen Monkeys 2nd = 2 Dana Mezza 3rd = 8 Sharlie Belle 4th = 1 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 10 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:19 | 1st = 10 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 7 Washies Chance 3rd = 9 Im Born To Rule 4th = 8 Im Barney Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Rockstar Kerr | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:18 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Kerr 2nd = 1 Copper Kate 3rd = 5 Korogoro Lass 4th = 6 Summer Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Light Shows | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Light Shows 2nd = 6 Bold Avenue 3rd = 3 Iron George 4th = 9 Dutch Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Chieftain | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:12 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Chieftain 2nd = 1 Simply Mystic 3rd = 2 Beaver Neveelk 4th = 8 Coolan Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Gozo Lighting | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Gozo Lighting 2nd = 4 Audi Hare 3rd = 3 Courtney John 4th = 2 Soho Leviathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Topology | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Topology 2nd = 4 Molly Dobbs 3rd = 5 Diego Bale 4th = 7 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Leica Spoilt Adda | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:06 | 1st = 7 Leica Spoilt Adda 2nd = 2 Gottabetheone 3rd = 6 Machulbeatchu 4th = 1 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Tiggerlong Zorro | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:04 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Zorro 2nd = 3 Extreme Chance 3rd = 6 Its My Time 4th = 7 Fred The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 11 Gotta Go Rockin | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:03 | 1st = 11 Gotta Go Rockin 2nd = 4 Mattgregor Star 3rd = 9 Mean Courage 4th = 6 Rhaegar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Falika | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Falika 2nd = 4 Smart As You Think 3rd = 9 History Repeats 4th = 2 Firenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Big Bang Tears | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 8 Old School Mates 3rd = 6 Shifty Digger 4th = 5 Vegas Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Millview Sienna | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Millview Sienna 2nd = 6 Rockin The Boys 3rd = 3 Tajie Baby 4th = 9 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Kadalex Kid | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Kadalex Kid 2nd = 4 Aston Harvey 3rd = 3 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 1 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Pushkin | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:50 | 1st = 6 Pushkin 2nd = 13 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 8 Liv Lavish 4th = 1 Dellas Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Zulu Knocks | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 8 Aston Amon 3rd = 6 Windmill Haze 4th = 2 Zipping Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Little Wealth | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Little Wealth 2nd = 12 Mr Scary 3rd = 13 Lord Chamberlain 4th = 7 Endless Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Nations | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Nations 2nd = 6 Wild Josh 3rd = 3 Barbies Chance 4th = 8 El Ay Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Dora Pepperell | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Dora Pepperell 2nd = 3 Sky Majesty 3rd = 9 Daquiri 4th = 11 Kyvalley Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Caitlins Surprise | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:39 | 1st = 3 Caitlins Surprise 2nd = 11 Te Kouka Breeze 3rd = 2 Sunny Pegasus 4th = 7 A Glass Of Tanqueray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Sooty Oak | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Sooty Oak 2nd = 6 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 7 Holmes 4th = 5 Tamaar Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Fair Of Face | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Fair Of Face 2nd = 2 Labuan Starfish 3rd = 7 Whodat Magic 4th = 1 Enchanting Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Aces First | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:33 | 1st = 8 Aces First 2nd = 11 Jimmy Nga 4th = 3 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Open House | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:30 | 1st = 10 Open House 2nd = 3 Royalic 3rd = 6 Mistoffelees 4th = 2 Big Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 High Eden Snow | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 High Eden Snow 2nd = 2 Zipping Inglis 3rd = 1 Stitch em Up 4th = 4 Premier Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Rear Chance | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Rear Chance 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Bear 3rd = 3 Chance Perfected 4th = 5 Spuds Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Little Big Town | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Little Big Town 2nd = 3 Egyptian Pirate 3rd = 7 Miss Darlo 4th = 4 Zulu General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 11 Tuxedo Max | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:18 | 1st = 11 Tuxedo Max 2nd = 8 Shakti Bromac 3rd = 1 Im Full Tilt 4th = 3 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Keystone | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Keystone 2nd = 15 Not Tonight Dear 3rd = 3 Tevye 4th = 9 Splitlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Raptors Flight | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 Raptors Flight 2nd = 7 Opoutama 3rd = 8 Mr Euroman 4th = 4 Eldolar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Champagne Papi | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Champagne Papi 2nd = 5 Zipping Selma 3rd = 6 White Line Lass 4th = 3 Why Not Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Guilty Pleasure | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Guilty Pleasure 2nd = 8 Lady Bellissimo 3rd = 7 Seaside Beauty 4th = 1 Eastbro Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Lizard Spock | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Lizard Spock 2nd = 6 Colden Star 3rd = 5 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 4 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Pride Of Charlie | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Charlie 2nd = 7 Stagecoach Mary 3rd = 6 Modus Operandi 4th = 8 Texy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Aussie Vista | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:03 | 1st = 9 Aussie Vista 2nd = 3 Risky Buziness 3rd = 2 Armbro Teehee 4th = 1 Hes Our Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Corrs | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Corrs 2nd = 10 Tea For Choux 3rd = 3 Jimmie Jim 4th = 11 The Banana Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Bellas Queen | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Bellas Queen 2nd = 4 Set Square 3rd = 9 Sista Grant 4th = 7 Rhythm Section |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Purple Hand | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Purple Hand 2nd = 3 Flash Bobbie 3rd = 7 Wheres Lachie 4th = 1 Just Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Hafter | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Hafter 2nd = 1 Paddy Mach 3rd = 8 Bobbyjoe 4th = 7 Regmondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Bogie Bekim | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 1 Brick Lane 3rd = 8 Sutton Steele 4th = 5 Springvale Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Jacks Legend | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Jacks Legend 2nd = 7 No Doctor Needed 3rd = 2 Northview Hustler 4th = 3 Thefixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Yarrapower | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Yarrapower 2nd = 10 Perfect Rain 3rd = 8 Beraht 4th = 6 Dream Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Charlies Chance | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:44 | 1st = 6 Charlies Chance 2nd = 3 Budge 3rd = 5 Fawn To Run 4th = 1 Forest Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Major Laugh | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Major Laugh 2nd = 4 Hosier Lane 3rd = 3 Manoeuver Man 4th = 5 Loong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Paddys Pearl | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Paddys Pearl 2nd = 5 Splinters 3rd = 6 Blitzing Racer 4th = 7 Teddy Dowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 King Colt | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 King Colt 2nd = 4 Why Not Dom 3rd = 8 Geopark Ruby 4th = 1 Stilton Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Midnight Montana | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 Midnight Montana 2nd = 7 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 6 Captain Charge Over 4th = 1 Springfield Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Not Approved | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Not Approved 2nd = 7 Petronas 3rd = 12 Zoey Lass 4th = 5 Doomsday Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Stick Figure | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Stick Figure 2nd = 3 Mr Arjay 3rd = 2 Colden Girl 4th = 6 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Bigtime Champ | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:27 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Champ 2nd = 5 Devils Tongue 3rd = 4 Brilliant Jayla 4th = 2 Downgrade King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Pavarotti | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Pavarotti 2nd = 8 Sunlit Quealy 3rd = 7 Racecourse Road 4th = 4 Fear The Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Midair Meltdown | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:20 | 1st = 7 Midair Meltdown 2nd = 1 Flash Anatomy 3rd = 6 Future Promises 4th = 4 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Time To Excel | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Time To Excel 2nd = 7 Irish Tiger 3rd = 5 Porsha Lane 4th = 8 Tiny Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 12 Commander Paris | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:17 | 1st = 12 Commander Paris 2nd = 13 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 5 Shady Sadie 4th = 14 Eyre I Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 St Hilary | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 St Hilary 2nd = 8 Sol Witness 3rd = 5 Cape Denison 4th = 4 Kermandie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Monster Machine | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:12 | 1st = 5 Monster Machine 2nd = 1 Vladimir Rose 3rd = 7 Go Freddy Go 4th = 2 Clydes Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Another Mortgage | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Another Mortgage 2nd = 5 Our Summer Bay 3rd = 7 Righteously 4th = 6 Three Cases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 1 Striker Klinsman 3rd = 6 Dyna Parlance 4th = 8 Alpha Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Fancy Georgie | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Fancy Georgie 2nd = 2 Outlaw Bruce 3rd = 3 Dyna Elias 4th = 1 Arizona Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Yes Brother Yes | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:03 | 1st = 8 Yes Brother Yes 2nd = 10 Jax Tellar 3rd = 11 Bold And Famous 4th = 9 Tepary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Smash The Gong | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 Smash The Gong 2nd = 1 King Mapoora 3rd = 10 Bonify 4th = 7 Avon Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 9 Butterball | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:58 | 1st = 9 Butterball 2nd = 3 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 1 Doosh 4th = 6 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Sail Surfer | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Sail Surfer 2nd = 2 Haras Hook 3rd = 3 Captain Til 4th = 1 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Dude Abides | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Dude Abides 2nd = 1 Blazin Fletch 3rd = 6 Double Aye 4th = 2 Shakey Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Tiz A Shaker | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Tiz A Shaker 2nd = 4 Triple Aitch Fella 3rd = 6 Bettor Go Go 4th = 8 Sketch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Hi Ho Geronimo | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Hi Ho Geronimo 2nd = 8 Undeniably 3rd = 2 Bobbys Baby 4th = 4 Alcyone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Onedin Amethyst | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Onedin Amethyst 2nd = 6 Rubens 3rd = 4 Scanreco Bay 4th = 1 R Gee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Northern Moon | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Northern Moon 2nd = 3 Minderoo 3rd = 2 Joes Desire 4th = 8 Lukas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Silicon Valley | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Silicon Valley 2nd = 6 My Jackofdiamonds 3rd = 3 Cuzco 4th = 4 Aussie Beach Blond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Capra Ross | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Capra Ross 2nd = 6 Farahmac 3rd = 8 Strudel 4th = 3 Dahomey Windsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Astella | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Astella 2nd = 1 Ledekey 3rd = 4 My Last Shout 4th = 5 Firing Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Smiles From Heaven | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:33 | 1st = 4 Smiles From Heaven 2nd = 2 Mammals Rockstar 3rd = 8 Christian Shannon 4th = 6 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Sheezdashing | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:30 | 1st = 11 Sheezdashing 2nd = 13 Misscino 3rd = 4 Holy Mind 4th = 7 Merciabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Opawa Crystal | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Opawa Crystal 2nd = 5 So Over It 3rd = 8 Hard Merch 4th = 7 Its The Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Crackerjack Blax | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Blax 2nd = 9 Jimmy Got Style 3rd = 6 Loch Eddie 4th = 3 Starface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Our Deliverance | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:20 | 1st = 8 Our Deliverance 2nd = 2 Tim And Niel 3rd = 5 Road Cam 4th = 1 Astins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 American Brave | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 American Brave 2nd = 6 On The Cards 3rd = 9 Queen Lostris 4th = 12 Acceptance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Art Prevails | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Art Prevails 2nd = 3 Future Operator 3rd = 8 Lets Went 4th = 9 Sports Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Sunny Village | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Sunny Village 2nd = 7 Buddy Tokaam 3rd = 8 Molly Waffle 4th = 1 Zinkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Mepunga Billy | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Billy 2nd = 6 Klondike Gold 3rd = 2 Atu Kapil 4th = 3 Inga Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Top Trio | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 Top Trio 2nd = 8 Jango Fett 3rd = 10 Magnussen 4th = 5 Django Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Call Me Aussie | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 2 Throttle On 3rd = 6 Big Dippa 4th = 1 Holly Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Riverina Explorer | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Riverina Explorer 2nd = 5 One Over Rod 3rd = 1 Belmond Express 4th = 8 Aristocratic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Me Jane | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:58 | 1st = 7 Me Jane 2nd = 8 Bigtime Flyer 3rd = 6 Bigtime Macdaddy 4th = 1 Cawbourne Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 13 Wewonya | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:55 | 1st = 13 Wewonya 2nd = 4 Redwolf 3rd = 3 Hotel Drive 4th = 5 Hippy High Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Midnite Party | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Midnite Party 2nd = 4 Thomas Jay 3rd = 1 Dugans Gun 4th = 8 Dashing Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Snappy Legend | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:45 | 1st = 6 Snappy Legend 2nd = 1 Brave Bow 3rd = 3 Flying One More 4th = 4 Imperial Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Spur | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Spur 2nd = 3 King Of Merrimu 3rd = 4 Bolt Power 4th = 6 Greysynd Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Rosdue Sprite | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Rosdue Sprite 2nd = 8 Farmor Perhaps 3rd = 1 White Eagle 4th = 5 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Bigtime Doug | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Doug 2nd = 8 Bigtime Summer 3rd = 3 Fabrelee 4th = 2 Polly Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 4 Myambat | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Myambat 2nd = 5 Island Grange 3rd = 11 Danshari 4th = 7 Son Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Bundah | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Bundah 2nd = 6 Keona 3rd = 1 Pastizzi Pitzi 4th = 5 Truly Dominant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Strawbs Ideal Act | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 Strawbs Ideal Act 2nd = 1 Leighmont 3rd = 8 Comply Or Die 4th = 3 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Zipping Dash | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Zipping Dash 2nd = 4 Meteor Thunder 3rd = 1 Belron Gus 4th = 2 Starlight Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 8 Dreamalina | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Dreamalina 2nd = 2 Bonne Cheval 3rd = 10 Pomme Petite 4th = 6 Charlee Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Tehoro Hazel | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Tehoro Hazel 2nd = 10 Tereskova 3rd = 2 Danke 4th = 5 Puma Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 My Blu | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 My Blu 2nd = 9 Bogie Teejay 3rd = 5 Lightning White 4th = 3 Lil Miss Pinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Luvumum | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Luvumum 2nd = 4 Sky Falcon 3rd = 9 Smart Major 4th = 8 Jay Dee Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Ridin Shotgun | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Ridin Shotgun 2nd = 5 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 1 Bigtime Sam 4th = 2 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Swift Rain | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:09 | 1st = 5 Swift Rain 2nd = 7 Vista King 3rd = 1 Fascinate Jasper 4th = 3 Ezy Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 One Bar None | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 One Bar None 2nd = 7 Concluder 3rd = 6 Rivariva 4th = 11 Lilly Kareena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Captain Risky | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:03 | 1st = 8 Captain Risky 2nd = 6 Peter Yap 3rd = 5 Trademark Rocky 4th = 4 Bee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 2 Pot Black | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Pot Black 2nd = 8 Rocknrollrock 3rd = 4 Luchador 4th = 5 Yulong Shengdao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 4 Hammoon Boy | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Hammoon Boy 2nd = 2 Epic Dan 3rd = 10 Court Victory 4th = 7 Pippis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Aztec Flash | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Aztec Flash 2nd = 6 Scars Brother 3rd = 2 Shaylor Les 4th = 8 Ailla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Somethingaboutmary | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:51 | 1st = 2 Somethingaboutmary 2nd = 3 Lisa Lincoln 3rd = 5 Eye Lash 4th = 9 Madam Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Joyous | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:48 | 1st = 3 Joyous 2nd = 6 Blue Blitz 3rd = 5 White Bandit 4th = 8 Seabrook Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Broadwater | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Broadwater 2nd = 2 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 1 Bet Im Special 4th = 10 Macheasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Fleet Foot Mack | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:44 | 1st = 3 Fleet Foot Mack 2nd = 4 Replacing Diana 3rd = 1 Iona Diesel 4th = 5 Whatta Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Deman Blue Blood | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:41 | 1st = 8 Deman Blue Blood 2nd = 1 Uno Nathan 3rd = 7 On Da Quest 4th = 5 Cawbourne Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 5 Zuccherina | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Zuccherina 2nd = 3 Royal Roulette 3rd = 6 Absolute Gem 4th = 8 Wraith Of Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Chip Ganassi | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Chip Ganassi 2nd = 5 Plata O Plomo 3rd = 3 Badge Of Gameness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 3 Get To The Chopper | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Get To The Chopper 2nd = 7 Bellzig 3rd = 4 La Sobrina 4th = 11 Greta Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Ya Reckon | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Ya Reckon 2nd = 5 Invasion 3rd = 3 Kentucky Sun 4th = 8 Daryl Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Delta Magic | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Delta Magic 2nd = 2 Chateau Maroux 3rd = 3 Kahuna 4th = 11 Falverena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Gitcha Alley | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Alley 2nd = 2 Arfa Show Off 3rd = 3 Topaz Tan 4th = 4 Enzo Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 9 Jack Nicholson | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:23 | 1st = 9 Jack Nicholson 2nd = 4 Will Take Charge 3rd = 2 Miss Hoolligan 4th = 5 Rock N Roll Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 2 Nosey | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Nosey 2nd = 4 Malzoom 3rd = 3 Sammi Jain 4th = 14 Yulong Baohu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Cara Mack Flash | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Cara Mack Flash 2nd = 10 Gee Up 3rd = 1 Summerhill Son 4th = 2 Hello Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Luvu Grazaella | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Luvu Grazaella 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Amber 3rd = 4 Morroch Bay 4th = 7 Soi Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Opal | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:11 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 5 Bigtime Stu 3rd = 3 Mila Mila 4th = 4 Bigtime Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Bolton Blue | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:09 | 1st = 9 Bolton Blue 2nd = 6 Johnny Wishbone 3rd = 3 Rollin With It 4th = 5 Soda Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 8 Do Dar | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:05 | 1st = 8 Do Dar 2nd = 10 Our Boy Ben 3rd = 7 Bearly Thinking 4th = 6 Danishki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Regal Waz | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Regal Waz 2nd = 4 Double Oak 3rd = 6 Jump To It 4th = 3 Bondi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 1 El Corazon | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 El Corazon 2nd = 7 Shining Star 3rd = 6 Northern Mist 4th = 4 Punjab Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Big Butters | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Big Butters 2nd = 4 Mums Magic 3rd = 1 One For Many 4th = 6 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Sport Report | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:53 | 1st = 7 Sport Report 2nd = 9 Lets Katchmeifucan 3rd = 11 My Littledreamgirl 4th = 1 Annatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Hitch Em Up | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Hitch Em Up 2nd = 9 Belorum 3rd = 7 Mr Chaplin 4th = 8 Slade Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Burnout | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Burnout 2nd = 7 George Regis 3rd = 8 Crainys Wish 4th = 2 Rocketness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Mark | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:46 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Mark 2nd = 3 Gentleman Tim 3rd = 8 Hotdog Shannon 4th = 6 Electric Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Barneys Bounty | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:44 | 1st = 6 Barneys Bounty 2nd = 7 Gitcha Hummin 3rd = 3 Reef And Beef 4th = 1 Blazin Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 5 Colonial Reign | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Colonial Reign 2nd = 4 Triple Hero 3rd = 11 Yatte Yattah 4th = 2 Pinot Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Miss Abbeyvale | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:37 | 1st = 9 Miss Abbeyvale 2nd = 5 Snow Much Fun 4th = 8 Ay Jay Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Statement Made | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Statement Made 2nd = 6 Ann Mattgregor 3rd = 5 Snakes n Ladders 4th = 1 Im Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 5 Shantav | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:33 | 1st = 5 Shantav 2nd = 7 Gallant Defender 3rd = 4 Spider Lily 4th = 8 Villa Elba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 5 The Donchess | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 The Donchess 2nd = 9 Fine Evader 3rd = 2 Sudden Moment 4th = 12 Miss Admiration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:29 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 6 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 1 Bigtime Light 4th = 5 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Mrs Erm | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Mrs Erm 2nd = 1 Archers Will 3rd = 4 Panda Rebel 4th = 8 Out Of Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 2 Western Alliance | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Western Alliance 2nd = 13 Swamp Monster 3rd = 1 Marokawa 4th = 12 Spanish Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Ultra Power | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Ultra Power 2nd = 6 Dancing Dolly 3rd = 1 Head Diva 4th = 8 Trip To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Ellie Belles | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Ellie Belles 2nd = 2 Fab Controller 3rd = 8 Tambo Road 4th = 5 Spooky But Kooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Lettuce Reign | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Lettuce Reign 2nd = 3 Confederate Girl 3rd = 11 Ultimate Risk 4th = 10 Sweet Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Royal Standing | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Royal Standing 2nd = 3 Etrangere 3rd = 2 Lokum 4th = 5 Gravettian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Uncatchable | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:09 | 1st = 7 Uncatchable 2nd = 5 Bruree Jewel 3rd = 6 Hugh Made Who 4th = 3 Swift Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Liam | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:08 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Liam 2nd = 4 Bigtime Talker 3rd = 8 Ace Bale 4th = 6 Ocean Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 1 Alvin Purple | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Alvin Purple 2nd = 2 Kulnura 3rd = 5 Diamond Afire 4th = 13 Undertaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Radish | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Radish 2nd = 2 Millett 3rd = 1 Dark Taboo 4th = 7 Scarlets Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 10 Ikura | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 10 Ikura 2nd = 1 Buzz Punch 3rd = 12 Rule Of Three 4th = 8 Anne From Mayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Oh So Fabio | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Oh So Fabio 2nd = 8 Akaboru 3rd = 3 Toothless Steve 4th = 4 Have Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Spud | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Spud 2nd = 8 Lochaber 3rd = 3 High Cloud Lass 4th = 6 Love The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 2 Larrikin | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 Larrikin 2nd = 1 Sebring Dragon 3rd = 5 Hell Bound 4th = 6 Metasequoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 11 First Family | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:50 | 1st = 11 First Family 2nd = 5 Ranger Tom 3rd = 8 Hey Hey My My 4th = 2 Hidden Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Racer | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Racer 2nd = 6 All In Berlin 3rd = 1 Steel The Gold 4th = 2 Clover Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Ego Yar | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Ego Yar 2nd = 2 Cataleya 3rd = 7 Mystic Powers 4th = 1 Daintree Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Chickies Boy | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Chickies Boy 2nd = 4 Bater House 3rd = 5 Chivas Shark 4th = 3 Jimmy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Motown Holly | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Motown Holly 2nd = 2 Beccas Approval 3rd = 8 Dark Cosmos 4th = 3 Bed Of Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Fine N Devine | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Fine N Devine 2nd = 3 Fortunato Bambino 3rd = 8 Mr Sonador 4th = 2 Well Beat It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 10 Oceans Fourteen | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:30 | 1st = 10 Oceans Fourteen 2nd = 6 Skilled Assassin 3rd = 8 Ancient Echoes 4th = 11 Own Sweet Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 2 Azzies Ready | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Azzies Ready 2nd = 4 The Wasp 3rd = 3 Knotted 4th = 6 Miss Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Still Just Under | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Still Just Under 2nd = 2 Kathys Lady 3rd = 5 Trons Empire 4th = 6 Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 6 Pendleton | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 Pendleton 2nd = 7 Lady Davone 3rd = 14 Oreo 4th = 1 Leuluai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Lil Lola Breeze | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:14 | 1st = 4 Lil Lola Breeze 2nd = 2 Sudoku Daisy 3rd = 1 Zani Vale 4th = 7 Sergeant Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 11 Nutcracker | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:10 | 1st = 11 Nutcracker 2nd = 2 Time To Rock 3rd = 7 Golden Words 4th = 8 Miss Artorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Iona Regis | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Iona Regis 2nd = 6 Taylas Banjo 3rd = 2 French Defence 4th = 1 Surfside Squids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Lucky Artist | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:03 | 1st = 7 Lucky Artist 2nd = 5 Major League 3rd = 8 Ideal Suspect 4th = 10 Simply Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 13 Azyaan | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 14:00 | 1st = 13 Azyaan 2nd = 7 Em For Miranda 3rd = 4 Raid The Cabinet 4th = 14 Once Upon A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 12 Miazumi | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:57 | 1st = 12 Miazumi 2nd = 11 Centenario 3rd = 7 Love Me Ruby 4th = 8 Little Bit Trashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Winksey Valley | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:54 | 1st = 7 Winksey Valley 2nd = 4 Soltador 3rd = 5 Road To Flame 4th = 1 Bravo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 6 Tale Of Eight | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Tale Of Eight 2nd = 7 Uncle Sam 3rd = 9 Hilfiger 4th = 5 Snippet Assured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Early Express | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Early Express 2nd = 5 Lilty Allen 3rd = 4 Slick Diamond 4th = 7 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 3 Kings Pal | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:43 | 1st = 3 Kings Pal 2nd = 5 Hot Tempo 3rd = 4 Aspen Lass 4th = 2 Lochan Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Kooringa Maizie | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:39 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Maizie 2nd = 4 Stark Warning 3rd = 2 Firefly James 4th = 1 Dark Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Polskie Lady | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Polskie Lady 2nd = 2 Dlast Za 3rd = 8 Brandy Balloon 4th = 4 Simran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 4 I Love Champagne | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 I Love Champagne 2nd = 1 Perfectionist 3rd = 12 Sierradora 4th = 11 Dragon Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Vane Blue | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Vane Blue 2nd = 2 Mini Tron 3rd = 1 Urana Banjo 4th = 8 Allen Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Our Buller Boy | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:23 | 1st = 8 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 10 Mammals Flash 3rd = 11 Arcachon 4th = 1 Chaos Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Deep Impact | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Deep Impact 2nd = 2 Love The Look 3rd = 8 Velocity Charm 4th = 6 Arelem Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 6 Twice as Sweet | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Twice as Sweet 2nd = 8 Rubel 3rd = 2 Benfica Bay 4th = 3 Il Silenzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Smash Attack | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:14 | 1st = 2 Smash Attack 2nd = 6 Goldstar Scooter 3rd = 8 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 5 Broken Penniless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Superior Swagger | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Superior Swagger 2nd = 3 Sargent 3rd = 2 Cosmic Breeze 4th = 4 Dontron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 10 Golden Bay | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:06 | 1st = 10 Golden Bay 2nd = 3 Director 3rd = 14 Savannah Gem 4th = 8 Sweet Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Jonesy | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 13:02 | 1st = 7 Jonesy 2nd = 4 Corykodi 3rd = 5 Thanking Peter 4th = 2 Goldman Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Ana Dior | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:59 | 1st = 3 Ana Dior 2nd = 7 Cathy Maree 3rd = 5 Sparkling Terra 4th = 4 Nippa A Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Grey Maverick | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Grey Maverick 2nd = 1 Hardliner 3rd = 7 Son Of A Virgin 4th = 3 Hawaiian Sun Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Johnnys Return | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Johnnys Return 2nd = 2 Early King 3rd = 8 Ernies Legacy 4th = 4 Destini Florida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Weekend Boss | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Weekend Boss 2nd = 4 Valley Knockin 3rd = 1 What Leo Wants 4th = 8 Zipping Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Avenger Bale | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 Avenger Bale 2nd = 2 Bossy Affair 3rd = 6 Know Answer 4th = 9 Kay Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 My Fernando Tim | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:37 | 1st = 8 My Fernando Tim 2nd = 5 Rattle Gate 3rd = 4 Roberts 4th = 7 Billy Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 4 Sensei | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:32 | 1st = 4 Sensei 2nd = 5 Maui Miss 3rd = 3 King Kane 4th = 1 Mira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Dragon Born | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Dragon Born 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Jim 3rd = 7 Apache Valley 4th = 5 Little Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Bonnybobbyshaftoe | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:25 | 1st = 7 Bonnybobbyshaftoe 2nd = 2 Billy Cruz 3rd = 3 Evanlea 4th = 1 Redbank Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Cabarita | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Cabarita 2nd = 5 Homebush Jax 3rd = 6 Makers Mark 4th = 7 Odin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Eggeb Mai | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:17 | 1st = 3 Eggeb Mai 2nd = 8 Apila Cabbage 3rd = 5 Black Rose Texas 4th = 7 Sharp Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Classy Vale | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Classy Vale 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Hunter 3rd = 4 Clover Colin 4th = 3 Country Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Mandi Mae | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:07 | 1st = 6 Mandi Mae 2nd = 1 Trixie Lee 3rd = 4 Sweet As Brad 4th = 3 Unfettered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Tippa Power | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 12:02 | 1st = 4 Tippa Power 2nd = 8 Longshot Glory 3rd = 2 Black Star Alert 4th = 7 Fawntastic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 11 Don Carlo | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 11:57 | 1st = 11 Don Carlo 2nd = 5 Volcano 3rd = 3 Call Me Royal 4th = 7 Mr Typhon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Dazzle Duck | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 11:54 | 1st = 2 Dazzle Duck 2nd = 8 Im The Dude 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Lady 4th = 3 Power Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Sergess | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 11:49 | 1st = 5 Sergess 2nd = 4 Gotcha Millie 3rd = 2 Homebush Demi 4th = 8 Zara Daiken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 9 Shakey Cougar | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 11:42 | 1st = 9 Shakey Cougar 2nd = 3 Black In Town 3rd = 6 Trinity Kid 4th = 2 Here Comes Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Platinum Marshal | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 11:32 | 1st = 3 Platinum Marshal 2nd = 2 Magic Tracey 3rd = 7 Olliebollon 4th = 5 Homebush Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 1 Zavistic | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 11:22 | 1st = 1 Zavistic 2nd = 13 Akoya Pearl 3rd = 7 Splendior 4th = 6 Tatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Know Approval | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 11:14 | 1st = 5 Know Approval 2nd = 7 Uno Eleven 3rd = 3 Lord Protector 4th = 8 Goldstar Sawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Martha Magic | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 10:57 | 1st = 5 Martha Magic 2nd = 3 Zara Petal 3rd = 1 Secret Babe 4th = 4 Pat Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Our Teddy Boy | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 10:48 | 1st = 1 Our Teddy Boy 2nd = 2 Thom Brown 3rd = 11 Beneficial 4th = 8 Highland Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Know Panic | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 10:39 | 1st = 1 Know Panic 2nd = 2 Fired Up Jasper 3rd = 3 Hilton Forabet 4th = 5 Vasterbottenost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Uno Twenty Five | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 10:22 | 1st = 3 Uno Twenty Five 2nd = 5 Know Conclusion 3rd = 1 Secret Indy 4th = 4 Amy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 5 Lady Amadeus | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 10:13 | 1st = 5 Lady Amadeus 2nd = 6 Feisty Jane 3rd = 10 Starmaker 4th = 7 On Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Elodea | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 10:04 | 1st = 4 Elodea 2nd = 1 Homebush Hundy 3rd = 6 Jealous Much 4th = 2 Goldstar Oakley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Lhotse Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 1:08 | 1st = 8 Lhotse Monelli 2nd = 1 Groovy Tiger 3rd = 4 Flying Urkal 4th = 7 Iona Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Rubble Gundi | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 0:52 | 1st = 4 Rubble Gundi 2nd = 1 Buster Keeping 3rd = 5 Svetlana Monelli 4th = 6 Crocodile Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Objective | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 0:27 | 1st = 6 Objective 2nd = 4 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 7 Quiet Storm 4th = 1 Rockabye Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Stockholm | ||
Fri Oct 13 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Stockholm 2nd = 6 Karons Boy 3rd = 8 Lord Reddan 4th = 7 West On Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Falcons Glory | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 23:49 | 1st = 1 Falcons Glory 2nd = 6 Denali Monelli 3rd = 8 Heres Linda 4th = 4 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Winsome Jacob | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 23:27 | 1st = 7 Winsome Jacob 2nd = 5 Ninetymile Barry 3rd = 4 Zippleback 4th = 2 Ocarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Audella | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Audella 2nd = 1 Izzy 3rd = 10 Long Story Short 4th = 3 African Leopard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 West On Lola | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 22:52 | 1st = 1 West On Lola 2nd = 4 Another Gear 3rd = 3 Get Over It 4th = 6 Beryllium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Super Stoked | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 22:42 | 1st = 3 Super Stoked 2nd = 6 Seabrook Gem 3rd = 4 Marodo 4th = 1 Eureka Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Dandalup Annie | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 22:37 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Annie 2nd = 1 Frida Monelli 3rd = 7 Infrared Moment 4th = 3 African Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Shes Got Dash | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Shes Got Dash 2nd = 3 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 8 Bobs Gift 4th = 2 Cash Ownley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Cigars On Ice | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Cigars On Ice 2nd = 4 Jacksons Girl 3rd = 6 Harsh Miles 4th = 7 Blackpool Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 West On Liam | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 22:19 | 1st = 4 West On Liam 2nd = 2 Semikhah 3rd = 5 Lees Maggie 4th = 3 Kobi Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Orange Blossom | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Orange Blossom 2nd = 4 Bee Rose 3rd = 7 Toms Gift 4th = 10 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Zulu General | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 22:09 | 1st = 1 Zulu General 2nd = 6 Midnight Emma 3rd = 3 Allonsy Johnny 4th = 5 Mount Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Hello Im Leo | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 1 Dimitri Bale 3rd = 6 Bank Rogue 4th = 3 Rubes Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Connerman | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Connerman 2nd = 6 Sprockets 3rd = 7 Acacia Avenue 4th = 3 First And Erst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 My Kids Tuition | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 My Kids Tuition 2nd = 6 Mystic Kahn 3rd = 3 Subtitle 4th = 8 Paris Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Pheodora | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Pheodora 2nd = 8 Decimal 3rd = 4 West On Charlie 4th = 5 Governess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Jimmy Vella | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:52 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Vella 2nd = 3 Miss Gracie 3rd = 1 Really Magic 4th = 5 Why Not Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Ritza Rossi | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 7 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 4 Riley Tokaam 4th = 2 Comatose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Lochinvar Dash | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:42 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Dash 2nd = 1 Redda 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Kack 4th = 2 Myrniong Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Gas All Mighty | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:39 | 1st = 1 Gas All Mighty 2nd = 2 Rebellious Man 3rd = 5 Logical Option 4th = 4 My Kinda Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Pinny Mack | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Pinny Mack 2nd = 2 Little Grove 3rd = 8 Dandalup Dasher 4th = 7 Kaylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Nica Macdonon | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Nica Macdonon 2nd = 5 Imahe Man 3rd = 2 Levina 4th = 8 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Desiree Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Desiree Dancer 2nd = 5 Perfect Hours 3rd = 8 Mikado Boy 4th = 6 Guns Ablazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Cor Caroli | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Cor Caroli 2nd = 1 Kylin 3rd = 2 Tinas Magic 4th = 4 Should Of Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Monaleen Mojo | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Monaleen Mojo 2nd = 2 Destini Scorcher 3rd = 4 Cosmic Tilly 4th = 1 Eily West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 2 Hong Kong Magri 3rd = 4 All Red 4th = 7 Billy Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Whos Got Storm | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Storm 2nd = 6 Icy Girl 3rd = 1 Napoleon Boy 4th = 2 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Our Gal Livy | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:09 | 1st = 6 Our Gal Livy 2nd = 8 Anustar 3rd = 9 Krav Maga 4th = 1 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Deejay Frankie | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Deejay Frankie 2nd = 3 Zipping Bronco 3rd = 2 Like Zeus 4th = 4 Panel Beater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 5 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 4 Allen Ichiro 3rd = 6 Out There Jerry 4th = 7 Fabbenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 Jumpingjackhanover | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 Jumpingjackhanover 2nd = 2 Acropolis Lass 3rd = 5 Eliska 4th = 1 Allys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Mossimo Bale | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 4 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 8 Unlocked 4th = 5 Menindee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Cabello Mucho | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 6 Korong 3rd = 8 Harry Harks 4th = 9 Full Of Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Dransfield | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Dransfield 2nd = 8 Placement 3rd = 4 Sister Win 4th = 1 Flynn Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 9 Dont Ark With Me | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:50 | 1st = 9 Dont Ark With Me 2nd = 3 Diabolo Danny 3rd = 6 Montana Beach 4th = 8 Donomoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Vis Vitae | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Vis Vitae 2nd = 3 Hello Bomber 3rd = 6 Zipping Jake 4th = 7 Miss Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Packey Keeping | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Packey Keeping 2nd = 5 Scott Keeping 3rd = 3 Midnight Treat 4th = 7 Exultant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Henson Hill | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:41 | 1st = 7 Henson Hill 2nd = 8 Camp Site 3rd = 4 Gossip Park 4th = 2 Egyptian Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Cobbity Cardio | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Cobbity Cardio 2nd = 2 Just A Kool Joe 3rd = 5 Swift Bet 4th = 6 Flinders Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Big Flood | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Big Flood 2nd = 2 Gotta Be You 3rd = 7 Dyna Yatul 4th = 1 Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 2 War Rig 3rd = 3 Nova De Kahn 4th = 4 Arborstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Canya Fab | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:32 | 1st = 4 Canya Fab 2nd = 6 Star Shower 3rd = 5 Gypsy Said Run 4th = 1 Magic Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Master Mach Manus | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 1 Winkn Nod 3rd = 8 A Special Dream 4th = 7 Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Rodeo | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Rodeo 2nd = 5 Quick Finance 3rd = 7 Totally Fab 4th = 6 Rimba Sambia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Black Nevada | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Black Nevada 2nd = 2 His The Boss 3rd = 8 Demelza 4th = 1 Greysynd Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Lansbury | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:20 | 1st = 6 Lansbury 2nd = 5 Chevals Racer 3rd = 7 Giacomo 4th = 8 All Star Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Intensify | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Intensify 2nd = 4 Lucky Brew 3rd = 1 Allen Gable 4th = 6 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Are Jay Duree | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Are Jay Duree 2nd = 2 Velocity Rose 3rd = 7 Partial Defence 4th = 8 Lady Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Our Josie | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:12 | 1st = 3 Our Josie 2nd = 4 Pontypiari 3rd = 6 Never Fear 4th = 8 Im Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Quaint Glen | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Quaint Glen 2nd = 2 Smoke N Fire 3rd = 6 Spare The Price 4th = 5 Allnight Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Aston Groucho | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Aston Groucho 2nd = 9 Samsonite 3rd = 8 Slippery Sam 4th = 2 Matty Mateusz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 1 Blossom Belle 3rd = 3 Red Four 4th = 4 Big Butters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Carl Mattgregor | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Carl Mattgregor 2nd = 4 Waimac Attack 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Delight 4th = 5 Long Ago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Noonbarra Wind | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Noonbarra Wind 2nd = 1 Spudtacular 3rd = 6 Isen Allen 4th = 4 Orazzi Ohh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Balakovo | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Balakovo 2nd = 8 Velocity Mia 3rd = 7 Roman Sand 4th = 6 Velocity Rina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Trelly Kneels | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Trelly Kneels 2nd = 5 Sublime Duchess 3rd = 1 Arnhem Invader 4th = 6 Hello Im Mikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Luvu Grazaella | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Luvu Grazaella 2nd = 7 Broadwater 3rd = 4 Machbino 4th = 10 Its All Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:49 | 1st = 7 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 5 Mustang Sammy 3rd = 8 Nitroniun 4th = 3 Le Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Heza Boherna | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Heza Boherna 2nd = 9 Rodeo Sweetheart 3rd = 5 Sunny Village 4th = 8 Ninghan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Miss Ives | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:42 | 1st = 6 Miss Ives 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Jack 3rd = 4 Bills Mate 4th = 3 Diamond Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Crackerjack Blax | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Blax 2nd = 6 Bad Apple 3rd = 5 Sammy Allen 4th = 2 Aeroplane Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Thats Super | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Thats Super 2nd = 8 Beetown Bella 3rd = 3 Ollie Harks 4th = 1 Milky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Night Harmony | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Night Harmony 2nd = 7 Woody One 3rd = 2 Captain Cranky 4th = 1 Yorgi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 Hear Jan | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:33 | 1st = 3 Hear Jan 2nd = 7 Trawl Ling 3rd = 4 Em Gandolfo 4th = 1 Miss Sugarandspice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Rahni | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:31 | 1st = 3 Rahni 2nd = 2 Rockalot 3rd = 1 Riccarton 4th = 5 Mr Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Esky Lid | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Esky Lid 2nd = 6 Audi Key 3rd = 2 Mystic Quality 4th = 3 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Take It Like A Man | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Take It Like A Man 2nd = 2 Defiancy 4th = 11 Calibra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Onyajans | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:20 | 1st = 10 Onyajans 2nd = 9 Top Flight Cruize 3rd = 8 Caesar Court 4th = 7 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Agent Waddle | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:18 | 1st = 5 Agent Waddle 2nd = 2 Summer Skye 3rd = 1 Dorothy Dawn 4th = 6 Dyna Pietro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Spring Smirk | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Spring Smirk 2nd = 6 Lollyharks 3rd = 3 Yes Geronomo 4th = 7 Best Shared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Mauritian Eric | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:12 | 1st = 7 Mauritian Eric 2nd = 8 Not A Bulldozer 3rd = 3 Princess Smiffy 4th = 5 Manila Smog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Cherry Sweet Peach | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Cherry Sweet Peach 2nd = 3 Kiss The Aviator 3rd = 6 Big Heart 4th = 7 Tulhurst Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Ballerina | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Ballerina 2nd = 1 Polite Request 3rd = 2 Kingston Cowboy 4th = 6 Optima Semper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Bella Mist | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Bella Mist 2nd = 8 Hombre Montana 3rd = 6 Mount Thomas 4th = 1 Skid Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Gems | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Gems 2nd = 3 Macray Muchacho 3rd = 8 Paddy Mach 4th = 7 Zipping Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Noonbarra Storm | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Noonbarra Storm 2nd = 8 Mia Brae 3rd = 4 Elaine Avenue 4th = 3 Kowari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Velocity Willow | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:55 | 1st = 7 Velocity Willow 2nd = 4 Ally Pally Keats 3rd = 5 Are Jay Dee 4th = 3 Farmor Looms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Lochielle | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Lochielle 2nd = 4 Lektra Peck 3rd = 3 Jacky Shannon 4th = 2 Call Me Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 My Secret Torque | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 My Secret Torque 2nd = 3 Majoress Jujon 3rd = 9 Zindel 4th = 4 Always A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Alina Grand | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Alina Grand 2nd = 2 Dreamliner 3rd = 8 Pacific Beach 4th = 7 Torys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 General Husson | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:45 | 1st = 4 General Husson 2nd = 5 Sir Snugalot 3rd = 1 New Time 4th = 8 Count Tomoz Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Sportygal | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:40 | 1st = 3 Sportygal 2nd = 6 Gotta Bewitched 3rd = 8 Skirmish 4th = 1 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Sportfan | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Sportfan 2nd = 9 Who Dat Gun 3rd = 3 Quick And Lively 4th = 2 One In Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Bombay Rock | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Bombay Rock 2nd = 3 Secret Gold 3rd = 1 Meales Chance 4th = 8 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 8 Trouble Looming | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:33 | 1st = 8 Trouble Looming 2nd = 10 Another Sparky 3rd = 2 Marchello Gold 4th = 9 Art Tutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Ima Cosmic | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Ima Cosmic 2nd = 2 Bevs Girl 3rd = 4 Merry Magic 4th = 1 Simply Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 My Gal Penny | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 My Gal Penny 2nd = 4 Princess Parker 3rd = 8 Kasatka 4th = 3 In The Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Train Wreck | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Train Wreck 2nd = 1 Im Angus Mattgregor 3rd = 2 The Jewel Thief 4th = 4 I Am Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Im Glad | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:19 | 1st = 5 Im Glad 2nd = 2 Regal Trav 3rd = 1 On Tight Lines 4th = 4 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Lockton Luck | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Lockton Luck 2nd = 8 My Bettor Bella 3rd = 2 Cyclone Charlie 4th = 5 Tim Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Gold Act | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Gold Act 2nd = 7 Stoker Up 3rd = 8 Har 4th = 1 Cosmic Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Father Knick | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Father Knick 2nd = 4 Vital Asset 3rd = 10 Round The Point 4th = 1 The Anaesthetist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 9 Clavash | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:07 | 1st = 9 Clavash 2nd = 6 Arrow Allen 3rd = 4 Nitro Power 4th = 8 Call Me Deita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Ceilo | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Ceilo 2nd = 8 Teesha Sunrise 3rd = 3 Simply Ola 4th = 1 Halee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Tubby Turner | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Tubby Turner 2nd = 1 Cometron Flyer 3rd = 2 Haras Hummer 4th = 7 Lucky Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Blissfulinfidelity | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Blissfulinfidelity 2nd = 5 Oscars Glory 3rd = 7 Hannahs Freedom 4th = 8 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:51 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 8 Good Bye Joan 3rd = 5 Just Magical 4th = 7 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Runaway Jack | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:48 | 1st = 5 Runaway Jack 2nd = 3 Black Legend 3rd = 8 Spring Stitch 4th = 1 Swift Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Iron Focus | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Iron Focus 2nd = 5 Despicable Becky 3rd = 8 Kates Gem 4th = 2 Rhys Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Ring The Till | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Ring The Till 2nd = 7 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 3 Wee Jimmy 4th = 4 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Lorentinio | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Lorentinio 2nd = 7 Sealed With a Kiss 3rd = 3 Woodmans Keep 4th = 2 Ryamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Alpha Chaos | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Alpha Chaos 2nd = 5 Hummin Gun 3rd = 6 Dahomey Windsong 4th = 4 Champagne Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Gidgees Boss | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:29 | 1st = 6 Gidgees Boss 2nd = 7 Jack Cherry 3rd = 8 Crazy Eye Jye 4th = 2 Emcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 True Dream | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 True Dream 2nd = 1 Time No Money 3rd = 4 Ruined 4th = 8 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 My Ultimate Fella | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:20 | 1st = 3 My Ultimate Fella 2nd = 9 Good Feelings 3rd = 2 Weasel 4th = 4 Katniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Dancing Solo | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Dancing Solo 2nd = 9 Say Good Day 3rd = 3 Spring Runner 4th = 1 Zillie Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Panther Star | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Panther Star 2nd = 9 Gunna Cullect 3rd = 6 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 4th = 7 Rainbow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 All Inn Amy | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 All Inn Amy 2nd = 4 Freds My Name 3rd = 2 Wise Harry 4th = 8 Fab Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 13 Hunting Hill | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:05 | 1st = 13 Hunting Hill 2nd = 11 Barthelona 3rd = 10 Demolition 4th = 12 Wind Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Collision Saint | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 17:02 | 1st = 2 Collision Saint 2nd = 1 Remas Stone 3rd = 8 Tobiano 4th = 6 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Yeah Dardy | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Yeah Dardy 2nd = 6 Star Value 3rd = 5 Express Snooper 4th = 2 Amaliemoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 7 Another Larga | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Another Larga 2nd = 2 Estikhraaj 3rd = 11 Token Of Love 4th = 12 Arigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Haras Storm | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:52 | 1st = 5 Haras Storm 2nd = 3 Premier Tejay 3rd = 6 Fearless Dancer 4th = 7 Captain Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Reds Jet Star | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:48 | 1st = 4 Reds Jet Star 2nd = 10 Major Strike 3rd = 3 Altana Blue 4th = 5 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Oshkosh Jay | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Oshkosh Jay 2nd = 2 Iroquois Souljah 3rd = 6 Hey Hey Fozz 4th = 8 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 9 - 4 French Rock | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 French Rock 2nd = 6 Federosa 3rd = 10 Equidame 4th = 3 Sophacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Copper Kate | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Copper Kate 2nd = 7 Columbian Model 3rd = 1 Pierce Bale 4th = 8 Buenos Tiempos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 12 Antigone | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:38 | 1st = 12 Antigone 2nd = 10 Catenaccio 3rd = 7 Sharp Speedo 4th = 1 Great Moghul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Never A Doubt | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Never A Doubt 2nd = 2 Mr Banks 3rd = 9 Regal Waz 4th = 10 Egyptian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Onya Sami | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 Onya Sami 2nd = 2 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 4 Emily Skye 4th = 1 Allen Xander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Labuan Star | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Labuan Star 2nd = 2 Rock N Gold 3rd = 6 Runsati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Ebby Chance | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:27 | 1st = 6 Ebby Chance 2nd = 7 Lucky Gambler 3rd = 3 Egyptian Pirate 4th = 1 Lowry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Costa Oeste | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Costa Oeste 2nd = 5 Quick Reflects 3rd = 7 No Place To Hide 4th = 9 Fair Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Fortensky | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Fortensky 2nd = 6 Sambro 3rd = 3 Shock Alert 4th = 9 Think Like A Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Spender Beach | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Spender Beach 2nd = 4 Heza Classy Size 3rd = 2 May Road 4th = 7 Cosmic Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Chinese Whisper | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:14 | 1st = 7 Chinese Whisper 2nd = 4 Remain Seated 3rd = 8 Fabregas Lara 4th = 1 Natari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 8 Balfs Choice | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:10 | 1st = 8 Balfs Choice 2nd = 12 Brown Ben 3rd = 4 Jims Journey 4th = 5 Victory Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Browza Bob | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:07 | 1st = 9 Browza Bob 2nd = 7 Your My Love 3rd = 8 No Lights 4th = 2 Lets Win Meisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Rich Affair | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:03 | 1st = 5 Rich Affair 2nd = 1 Brigadoon Legend 3rd = 10 All Pluck 4th = 11 El Shaday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Master Dean | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Master Dean 2nd = 6 Bills Special 3rd = 10 Alpha Hemera 4th = 4 Just Like Yazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Fess Crockett | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Fess Crockett 2nd = 4 Stitch Gun Miss 3rd = 7 Cool Al 4th = 8 Krazy Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 4 Levendi | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Levendi 2nd = 8 Snitzepeg 3rd = 11 Bed Talk 4th = 10 Southern Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Radiant Ridge | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Radiant Ridge 2nd = 6 Jesses Jet 3rd = 1 Kravings 4th = 2 Maggie Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Hes A Parker | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:49 | 1st = 2 Hes A Parker 2nd = 1 Miracle Man 3rd = 5 Rock Or Bust 4th = 6 Blue Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Piracy | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Piracy 2nd = 9 Vienna Romance 3rd = 7 All From Scrap 4th = 1 Milwaukee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Cash Flow Joe | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Cash Flow Joe 2nd = 10 Mr Leo 3rd = 2 Red Jumper 4th = 4 Town Hall Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Crucial Miss | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Crucial Miss 2nd = 5 Harrys Hammer 3rd = 1 Zenstar 4th = 3 Bens Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 1 Gun Case | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Gun Case 2nd = 4 Lope De Capio 3rd = 7 Cashed 4th = 3 Kings Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Jazz Up Tron | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Jazz Up Tron 2nd = 8 Hurrican Mae 3rd = 7 Wringing Wet 4th = 2 Indie Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Nilette | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Nilette 2nd = 10 Now You See 3rd = 3 Magic Love 4th = 7 Peking Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Abyssal | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:24 | 1st = 5 Abyssal 2nd = 1 Sweet Angel 3rd = 4 San Remo Lass 4th = 3 Little Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 8 Smokin Bella | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Smokin Bella 2nd = 1 Chiavari 3rd = 6 Quilate 4th = 7 Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Whip Lee | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Whip Lee 2nd = 2 Victa Wink 3rd = 1 Missy Marlow 4th = 7 Koombooyana Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Denim Pack | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Denim Pack 2nd = 10 Route Eighty Eight 3rd = 8 Frosty Bay 4th = 3 Total Disc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Sanya Bay | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Sanya Bay 2nd = 2 Over Watch 3rd = 1 Zalis Blueboy 4th = 5 Fire Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Nictock | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Nictock 2nd = 4 In Times Of War 3rd = 7 Lady Jivago 4th = 6 Epic Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Dead Eye Dickson | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Dead Eye Dickson 2nd = 4 Big Cold Burst 3rd = 2 Blue Squirrel 4th = 1 Nero Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Zip Zip Anna | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Zip Zip Anna 2nd = 1 Scarlett Ruby 3rd = 6 La Bella Mimi 4th = 8 Church Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 4 Mile High | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Mile High 2nd = 2 Ilgattino 3rd = 10 Sweet Varden 4th = 3 He Is Golden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Mighty Winston | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Mighty Winston 2nd = 5 El Rose 3rd = 1 Kenzi 4th = 3 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Constant Return | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:53 | 1st = 8 Constant Return 2nd = 1 Kuttamurra Al 3rd = 6 The Pinkerton 4th = 4 Irish Vice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Coaster | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Coaster 2nd = 2 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 7 Siennas Gem 4th = 8 El Grand Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 11 Miss Hissy | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:45 | 1st = 11 Miss Hissy 2nd = 10 Citrus Wish 3rd = 6 Ocouney 4th = 8 Street Spun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Magical Strike | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Magical Strike 2nd = 4 Ima Smithy 3rd = 7 Kensa 4th = 8 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 9 Chela Choi | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:39 | 1st = 9 Chela Choi 2nd = 3 Master Platinum 3rd = 12 Swiss Elle 4th = 5 The Great Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Paret | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Paret 2nd = 6 Icon Of Dubai 3rd = 5 Star Of The Seas 4th = 2 Reflectivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Headline News | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Headline News 2nd = 1 Destini Fortress 3rd = 4 Paxton Bale 4th = 6 Hillbilly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 4 Kirona | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Kirona 2nd = 5 Prince Of Pagoda 3rd = 6 Red Menace 4th = 3 Important |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Lepa Nada | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Lepa Nada 2nd = 5 Maximum Joan 3rd = 6 Regis Miss 4th = 4 Boston Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 The Amateur | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:18 | 1st = 4 The Amateur 2nd = 7 Really Reilly 3rd = 8 Gregory 4th = 6 Ocean City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Quartz Vein | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Quartz Vein 2nd = 3 Tophat And Tails 3rd = 5 Pants On Fire 4th = 1 Sutre Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 Zilbiyr | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:10 | 1st = 9 Zilbiyr 2nd = 3 Falika 3rd = 8 Red Gateau 4th = 1 I Am The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Shes A Batgirl | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Shes A Batgirl 2nd = 8 Highbury Hustle 3rd = 7 Garry Mcbain 4th = 4 Mates Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 1 Waldorf | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Waldorf 2nd = 6 Kirkland 3rd = 2 Socially Excited 4th = 4 Ozil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Woman | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Woman 2nd = 3 Laussel 3rd = 6 Union Dues 4th = 1 Fifth Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Little Toby | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Little Toby 2nd = 1 Helen Baxter 3rd = 3 Manhattan Man 4th = 9 Blue Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 7 Im A Princess | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Im A Princess 2nd = 5 Savanero 3rd = 2 Sir Charleston 4th = 9 Zolotoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Dolce Gusto | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Dolce Gusto 2nd = 8 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 5 Spring Country 4th = 2 Eva Knievel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Cabeirian | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:43 | 1st = 9 Cabeirian 2nd = 13 Washington Street 3rd = 11 Golden Command 4th = 5 Classay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Joffas Old Girl | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Joffas Old Girl 2nd = 5 Gunai Nitro 3rd = 4 Happy Tails 4th = 7 Stylish Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 The Thug | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 The Thug 2nd = 4 Eureka Street 3rd = 6 Kilmacurragh 4th = 3 Like The Clappers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Oracle of Omaha | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:32 | 1st = 8 Oracle of Omaha 2nd = 7 Lektra Aly 3rd = 1 Dolce Ventu 4th = 3 My Boy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 7 Shes Poppy | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:29 | 1st = 7 Shes Poppy 2nd = 2 Zentangle 3rd = 4 Dr Watson 4th = 6 Our Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Cocoexcel | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Cocoexcel 2nd = 6 Neylas Girl 3rd = 3 Istria 4th = 5 Sexy Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Boil Over | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:20 | 1st = 7 Boil Over 2nd = 6 China Catch em 3rd = 4 Tiger Dusty 4th = 3 Braes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Opawa Maf | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Opawa Maf 2nd = 2 Homebush Skip 3rd = 7 Mark Be Good 4th = 5 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 13 Set To Sparkle | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:15 | 1st = 13 Set To Sparkle 2nd = 6 Containment 3rd = 5 All Eez 4th = 7 Eloquent King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Chucky Brown | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Chucky Brown 2nd = 4 Lord Volbrecht 3rd = 2 Dashing Joker 4th = 7 Santano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Yallaroi | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:08 | 1st = 4 Yallaroi 2nd = 2 Daring Deeds 3rd = 3 Making Shadows 4th = 1 Solarcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Alannahs Gem | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:05 | 1st = 8 Alannahs Gem 2nd = 7 Sports Gairn 3rd = 1 Me Bros Bad 4th = 3 Chicken Parma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Danlee Night Out | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:02 | 1st = 5 Danlee Night Out 2nd = 3 Bonus Lotto 3rd = 8 Wong Full Arrest 4th = 1 Charlie Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Extreme Bliss | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Extreme Bliss 2nd = 7 Riverina Romance 3rd = 4 Lady Cartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Vee Black Violet | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Vee Black Violet 2nd = 3 City Of Blades 3rd = 4 Dolly Jo 4th = 5 Magic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 7 Dijon Bleu | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:54 | 1st = 7 Dijon Bleu 2nd = 2 Blanco Belle 3rd = 4 Style By Design 4th = 3 Dreams Of Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Beacon | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Beacon 2nd = 5 Workdrinks 3rd = 1 Charlie Chap 4th = 4 Yulong Xingsheng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Hecton Bale | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Hecton Bale 2nd = 9 Sable Sass 3rd = 3 Loch Mac 4th = 4 City Limit Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Bigtime Boy | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:44 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Boy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Merl 3rd = 3 Pikopiko Connor 4th = 4 Bacon My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 4 Preferred Route | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 Preferred Route 2nd = 12 Sweet Mischief 3rd = 8 Rockarral 4th = 9 Sasko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Waz A Looker | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:37 | 1st = 8 Waz A Looker 2nd = 6 Trademark Bella 3rd = 2 Nitro Heroine 4th = 3 Nyasaland Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Was It Worth It | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:33 | 1st = 2 Was It Worth It 2nd = 4 Pinch Passion 3rd = 3 Surprise Bullet 4th = 1 Lady Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Mepunga Gal | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Gal 2nd = 6 Just Add Colour 3rd = 2 Loch Tight 4th = 7 Manitoba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 10 The Queens Reward | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:25 | 1st = 10 The Queens Reward 2nd = 3 Divine Messenger 3rd = 2 Bequeathed 4th = 6 Mylex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Bradam Begins | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:25 | 1st = 8 Bradam Begins 2nd = 3 Phantom Way 3rd = 1 Pacific Sunrise 4th = 4 Bigtime Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 1 Scapolo | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Scapolo 2nd = 2 Taurus 3rd = 5 Endure 4th = 7 Heavens Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Azkaban | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:12 | 1st = 5 Azkaban 2nd = 6 Snap Loch 3rd = 8 Stand Beside Me 4th = 3 Golden Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Knock Cobanna | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:09 | 1st = 7 Knock Cobanna 2nd = 6 Culvie Lad 3rd = 3 Kinetic Assasin 4th = 2 Piko Piko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 6 Over Exposure | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 12:05 | 1st = 6 Over Exposure 2nd = 7 Annifrid 3rd = 10 Miss Labelle 4th = 8 Fibbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Zoya Bale | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 11:51 | 1st = 3 Zoya Bale 2nd = 7 World Freakshow 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Steele 4th = 1 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 5 Mossomak | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 11:42 | 1st = 5 Mossomak 2nd = 3 Popcorn 3rd = 8 Miss Lizzie 4th = 4 Smoken Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Cawbourne Sandy | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 11:33 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Sandy 2nd = 6 Mikachu 3rd = 4 Paris Global 4th = 5 Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Meteor Vege | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 11:16 | 1st = 3 Meteor Vege 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Angus 3rd = 2 Bigtime Jonty 4th = 4 Rockys To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 5 Nitro Ted | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 11:07 | 1st = 5 Nitro Ted 2nd = 13 Ash Palace 3rd = 1 Itsallbelt 4th = 6 Double O Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Extroverted | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 10:58 | 1st = 8 Extroverted 2nd = 7 Last Man Alive 3rd = 3 Ziggy Attack 4th = 5 Tazia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Extrapolate | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 10:41 | 1st = 2 Extrapolate 2nd = 6 Kinetic Shadow 3rd = 1 Bark Knopfler 4th = 7 Piko Piko Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 3 Sir Nate | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 10:32 | 1st = 3 Sir Nate 2nd = 1 Beastmode 3rd = 2 Makabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Idol Patches | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 10:23 | 1st = 4 Idol Patches 2nd = 7 Cool Wolf 3rd = 6 Bigtime Redo 4th = 1 Bigtime Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Kylies Stiletto | ||
Wed Sep 13 2017 10:05 | 1st = 6 Kylies Stiletto 2nd = 7 Carrick 3rd = 5 Unprofound 4th = 3 Dermott Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 9 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 22:15 | 1st = 9 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 1 Regal Eagle 3rd = 8 Washies Chance 4th = 2 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 6 Night Harmony | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Night Harmony 2nd = 4 Hawkes Special 3rd = 2 From The States 4th = 1 Hanas Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Guesstamate | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Guesstamate 2nd = 11 Out To Strike 3rd = 5 Diddley Bow 4th = 6 Midair Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 4 Summer Sprite | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Summer Sprite 2nd = 5 Zamlee Magic 3rd = 2 Pontypiari 4th = 7 Elite Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Harshali | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Harshali 2nd = 10 Pagliacci 3rd = 5 Holly Halo 4th = 3 Mi Ju Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Im Zoolander | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Im Zoolander 2nd = 7 Gotta Grin 3rd = 6 Mighty Barcia 4th = 8 White Nike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Klondike Kate | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Klondike Kate 2nd = 7 Captain Cranky 3rd = 3 Elfern 4th = 1 Our Mate Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Now Hear This | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 21:14 | 1st = 4 Now Hear This 2nd = 2 Ark Fury 3rd = 8 Karpenkova Leis 4th = 3 Keep Playing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Muguruza | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Muguruza 2nd = 2 Yes No Perhaps 3rd = 4 Fruitcake 4th = 5 Bula Top Shelf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Sheza Sensation | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 21:01 | 1st = 4 Sheza Sensation 2nd = 1 Fabricated 3rd = 7 Smashniak Class 4th = 8 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Worthy Moment | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:57 | 1st = 5 Worthy Moment 2nd = 3 Gorilla Playboy 3rd = 1 Camp Site 4th = 4 Henson Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Aston Fabio | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Aston Fabio 2nd = 3 Fabriental 3rd = 6 Dyna Leona 4th = 4 Nippa Wahwah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Galleon | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Galleon 2nd = 8 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 1 Betty Fay 4th = 3 Suens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Hayleys Comet | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Hayleys Comet 2nd = 13 Courageous Katee 3rd = 3 El Jays Monza 4th = 5 Svensson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Lochinvar Style | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Style 2nd = 1 Bee Flash 3rd = 4 Hes So Good 4th = 2 Jenny Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Cairnlea Ollie | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:27 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Ollie 2nd = 1 Reddy Successor 3rd = 4 Bekim Vapour 4th = 2 Dana Big Karl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Gudera Spitfire | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:24 | 1st = 4 Gudera Spitfire 2nd = 8 Adhara Steel 3rd = 1 Mams Magic 4th = 7 Blue Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 3 Proviso | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:21 | 1st = 3 Proviso 2nd = 9 Shezs Jellybean 3rd = 5 Spark It Up 4th = 6 Sallys Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Happy Glen | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Happy Glen 2nd = 1 Tates Ransom 3rd = 4 Our Josie 4th = 8 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Zipping Nicole | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Zipping Nicole 2nd = 4 Midnight Max 3rd = 3 Zipping Megan 4th = 6 Bigtime Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Tag And Release | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Tag And Release 2nd = 3 Spring Skipper 3rd = 5 Yarramundi Abby 4th = 8 Spritney Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Capture Me | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Capture Me 2nd = 12 Making My Mark 3rd = 9 Hooper Road 4th = 13 Timely Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Rattlesnake Cafe | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 20:02 | 1st = 8 Rattlesnake Cafe 2nd = 1 Splendid Star 3rd = 7 Western Honey 4th = 4 Jiggle Splat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Ragnarok | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:59 | 1st = 1 Ragnarok 2nd = 2 Black Jecee 3rd = 4 Despicable Leroy 4th = 3 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:56 | 1st = 4 Bombay Rock 2nd = 3 Springvale Tilka 3rd = 2 Call Me Bella 4th = 8 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Perfect Storm | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Perfect Storm 2nd = 2 Wadelock Mindy 3rd = 3 Osaka Bale 4th = 6 Cosmo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Stitch em Up | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Stitch em Up 2nd = 5 Miss Darlo 3rd = 6 Avatar Halo 4th = 7 My Boy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:44 | 1st = 7 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 5 Celebrity Babe 3rd = 8 Show Bound 4th = 9 Classy Churchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:41 | 1st = 3 Extreme Chance 2nd = 4 Aston Maveric 3rd = 6 In The Bag 4th = 1 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Aston Bolero 2nd = 2 Omega Sniper 3rd = 6 Dava Supreme 4th = 1 Shanlyn George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Another Swinger | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Another Swinger 2nd = 5 Sheer Strength 3rd = 9 Dapper Dana 4th = 10 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 San Tan Sam | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:27 | 1st = 4 San Tan Sam 2nd = 8 Super Veloce 3rd = 5 Mister Mann 4th = 2 Silverband Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Shot Clock | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Shot Clock 2nd = 9 Hesa Rebel 3rd = 3 Bintang Laurie 4th = 2 Spring Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Zambora Queenie | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:21 | 1st = 5 Zambora Queenie 2nd = 8 Gold Act 3rd = 2 Del Rey 4th = 6 Batavias Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Young Thug | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:17 | 1st = 8 Young Thug 2nd = 4 Mrs Whippy 3rd = 7 Cougar County 4th = 2 Mollys Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Dundee Ally | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:14 | 1st = 3 Dundee Ally 2nd = 7 Ishmy Girl 3rd = 1 Docs Reward 4th = 2 Heard It Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Spring Clarkie | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Spring Clarkie 2nd = 5 Priscilla Mary 3rd = 4 Prancer Dancer 4th = 6 Chevy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 You Slippy Gypsy | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 You Slippy Gypsy 2nd = 3 Pantera Negra 3rd = 2 Smashniak Winx 4th = 7 Turbo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:02 | 1st = 4 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 6 Roger Ramjet 3rd = 8 Devendra 4th = 2 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Sublime Countess | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Sublime Countess 2nd = 4 Im Late 3rd = 6 Summer Raine 4th = 5 Spyro Ignitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 East Of Blue | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:59 | 1st = 4 East Of Blue 2nd = 3 Who Said That 3rd = 7 Skywise 4th = 8 All About Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 One Hot Fox | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:55 | 1st = 9 One Hot Fox 2nd = 4 Invincible Mode 3rd = 8 Senorita Bonita 4th = 5 Jebel Musa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Opalia Bale | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Opalia Bale 2nd = 4 Two Dollar Pots 3rd = 5 Phillip Keeping 4th = 2 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Ruff State | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:49 | 1st = 2 Ruff State 2nd = 6 Harbison Miss 3rd = 4 Monster Foxy 4th = 7 Zipping Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Bob Keeping | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:46 | 1st = 6 Bob Keeping 2nd = 2 Out There Jerry 3rd = 5 Gossip Park 4th = 4 Secret Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Chief Rose Hi | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Chief Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Show Lee Dollars 3rd = 5 Magic Dance 4th = 9 Paris Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Golden Ollie | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:39 | 1st = 6 Golden Ollie 2nd = 4 Spring Time Lily 3rd = 5 Carlo Corleone 4th = 7 Bravo Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Zipping Tatum | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tatum 2nd = 4 One More Tom 3rd = 6 Jenna Bale 4th = 8 Tiger Rance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Kvitova Leis | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Kvitova Leis 2nd = 8 Lord Jones 3rd = 9 Lake Eyre 4th = 6 Crafty Old Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Lochielle | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Lochielle 2nd = 8 Neve Arena 3rd = 3 Super Roundboy 4th = 6 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Corvara | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Corvara 2nd = 2 Pegatego 3rd = 6 Viking Forrest 4th = 4 Hey Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Dakota Dawn | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Dakota Dawn 2nd = 5 Serendipity Man 3rd = 3 Glaucus 4th = 2 Cairnlea Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Pink Collision | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Pink Collision 2nd = 9 Hubcap Willy 3rd = 3 Raven Izmir 4th = 1 Kashed Up Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Rooster Bush | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Rooster Bush 2nd = 4 Flying Barry Mac 3rd = 7 Elouera Mist 4th = 9 Spring Creek Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Wadelock Venus | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Wadelock Venus 2nd = 1 Destini Mermaid 3rd = 3 Bonts Magic 4th = 4 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Soul Love | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:06 | 1st = 1 Soul Love 2nd = 6 Glory Fire 3rd = 8 Welcome Storm 4th = 4 Ya Kiddin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Pink Axle | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:03 | 1st = 4 Pink Axle 2nd = 5 Haras Hornet 3rd = 2 Hot Mummas Boy 4th = 1 Pink Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Swivet | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Swivet 2nd = 1 Shoot n Scoot 3rd = 7 Catchtherainbow 4th = 3 Ribera Del Duero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Tubark | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 Tubark 2nd = 3 Smiley Mulwee 3rd = 1 Doppler Effect 4th = 4 Despicable Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 All My Savings | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 All My Savings 2nd = 2 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 10 Jilliby Gigi 4th = 9 Ark Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Our Charlie Rose | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Our Charlie Rose 2nd = 8 Oh Nikita 3rd = 4 Billy Clover 4th = 1 Allen Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 All About Tiger | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:46 | 1st = 1 All About Tiger 2nd = 3 Little Livewire 3rd = 2 Fabulous Story 4th = 6 Bayou Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Chhaya | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:45 | 1st = 6 Chhaya 2nd = 9 Saxophonist 3rd = 7 Dont Speed 4th = 8 Tinker Tailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Josie Tokaam | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Josie Tokaam 2nd = 8 Despicable Mick 3rd = 1 Hadley And Jones 4th = 3 Zipping Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Salty Pat | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Salty Pat 2nd = 3 Rasleigh Banser 3rd = 7 Tahlias Diamond 4th = 6 Gamblers Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 2 Chief Fairman | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Chief Fairman 2nd = 8 Our Braxton 3rd = 6 Smack Dab Shannon 4th = 5 Mister Jogalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Dorrys Dream | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:29 | 1st = 2 Dorrys Dream 2nd = 3 Master Dean 3rd = 5 Android Society 4th = 7 Master Loda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Du Bois | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Du Bois 2nd = 4 Snowtrooper 3rd = 2 Engine Fifty Five 4th = 3 Eighteen Bombers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Bogan Bomber | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Bogan Bomber 2nd = 3 Bit Super 3rd = 2 Smash Williams 4th = 4 Going Somewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Olivers Mate | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:17 | 1st = 9 Olivers Mate 2nd = 1 Postal Express 3rd = 4 Prince Of Dawn 4th = 10 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Vonus | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:15 | 1st = 2 Vonus 2nd = 1 Too Clever 3rd = 7 Fat Amy 4th = 4 Chantego Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Invictus Legion | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:14 | 1st = 7 Invictus Legion 2nd = 3 Disclaimer 3rd = 2 Beaver Neveelk 4th = 8 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 8 - 7 Snippety Sip | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Snippety Sip 2nd = 2 Azzies Ready 3rd = 3 Joeys Destiny 4th = 11 Childhood Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 5 Smooth Mace | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:04 | 1st = 5 Smooth Mace 2nd = 7 Attorney Stride 3rd = 9 Jumping Jack Jimmy 4th = 10 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Boycey Road | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:02 | 1st = 3 Boycey Road 2nd = 4 Lottie Biscotti 3rd = 1 Fawntastic Kate 4th = 5 Vintage Millane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 9 Hero Master | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 17:00 | 1st = 9 Hero Master 2nd = 2 Kevins Time 3rd = 12 Ribbon Of Choice 4th = 11 Skilled Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Little Big Shot | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:59 | 1st = 4 Little Big Shot 2nd = 1 Grand Izmir 3rd = 7 Unfashionable 4th = 8 Come On King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Surge Blanco | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Surge Blanco 2nd = 1 Jonzali 3rd = 7 Ameridon 4th = 8 Mankini Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 1 Lochinvar Delight | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Delight 2nd = 2 She Keeps Coming 3rd = 10 Royal Feeling 4th = 6 Random Task |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Allez Troienne | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:49 | 1st = 6 Allez Troienne 2nd = 2 South Africa 3rd = 16 Hayne Plane 4th = 12 Annie Pru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Tequila Red | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Tequila Red 2nd = 3 Cadman 3rd = 2 Bels Lad 4th = 1 Mossn Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 2 Just Peggy | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Just Peggy 2nd = 4 On Appro 3rd = 1 Scenic Mint 4th = 6 Call Me Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Zipping Duff | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:44 | 1st = 3 Zipping Duff 2nd = 4 Despicable Casey 3rd = 5 Zalis Blueboy 4th = 2 Teflon Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Rougeau | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:40 | 1st = 7 Rougeau 2nd = 3 Khatun 3rd = 6 Cheers Chappy 4th = 4 Leconte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Chantilly Beauty | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Chantilly Beauty 2nd = 6 Ishmy Gloria 3rd = 7 Counting Pennies 4th = 5 Makikos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Reunion Hill | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:38 | 1st = 5 Reunion Hill 2nd = 6 Bjorn To Love 3rd = 1 Haul In 4th = 3 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 3 A Magic Zariz | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 A Magic Zariz 2nd = 1 Leucura 3rd = 5 Present Sense 4th = 6 Something Borrowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 7 Tulhurst Santanna | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:34 | 1st = 7 Tulhurst Santanna 2nd = 4 Our Novak 3rd = 9 Spanish Lustre 4th = 10 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 18 Annesbrook | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 18 Annesbrook 2nd = 12 Sognani 3rd = 13 Magic And Danger 4th = 16 Taku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Distroyia | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:22 | 1st = 5 Distroyia 2nd = 4 Collegiate 3rd = 1 Real Classic 4th = 13 Bloomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 10 Kotare Mahdi | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:17 | 1st = 10 Kotare Mahdi 2nd = 2 Esspee Rockstar 3rd = 4 Stuart 4th = 8 Donated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Angel Dash | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:16 | 1st = 4 Angel Dash 2nd = 3 Metallic Zip 3rd = 2 Noaki Colour 4th = 7 Rock Up Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Cherokee Warrior | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:14 | 1st = 6 Cherokee Warrior 2nd = 7 Why Me Lord 3rd = 8 Alabasta Bay 4th = 5 Robusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Its Fred | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Its Fred 2nd = 5 Sassy Jo 3rd = 7 Bold Jazz 4th = 6 Ay Oh Whey Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 There At Five | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 There At Five 2nd = 9 Honglong 3rd = 6 Wild Gust 4th = 4 Secret Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Simbelation | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:06 | 1st = 5 Simbelation 2nd = 8 Razor Burn 3rd = 3 Mitochondria 4th = 6 Weekendinalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Secrets She Has | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:05 | 1st = 8 Secrets She Has 2nd = 3 Sound Bar 3rd = 5 Killin Falls 4th = 1 Powercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 5 Stilettoed Vixen | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Stilettoed Vixen 2nd = 3 Annandale Lass 3rd = 2 Im Imogen 4th = 1 Dreadlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 10 Brocks Under Fire | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:58 | 1st = 10 Brocks Under Fire 2nd = 4 Lorenzo Shannon 3rd = 1 Satellite Village 4th = 2 Sunscreen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Nights Watch | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:55 | 1st = 6 Nights Watch 2nd = 1 Duke of Nottingham 3rd = 5 Benny Goes Berzerk 4th = 12 Wicked Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Brindle Bay | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Brindle Bay 2nd = 1 Puffin Stuff 3rd = 2 Quick Finance 4th = 7 Destini Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Machu Picchu | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Machu Picchu 2nd = 1 Deitch 3rd = 4 Flamin Mogul 4th = 3 The Perpetrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 9 Go Betweens | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:42 | 1st = 9 Go Betweens 2nd = 3 Hokuri Railrida 3rd = 6 Sophies Shark 4th = 1 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Szyslak | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:39 | 1st = 10 Szyslak 2nd = 4 Striking Lago 3rd = 7 Chew Toy 4th = 11 Pay The Ones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Inter Elesha | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Inter Elesha 2nd = 8 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 6 Rose Of Dyanna 4th = 7 Doobstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Shes Got Grace | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 2 Erelda Bale 3rd = 8 Barnes Banana 4th = 1 Moonlit Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 9 Gift Of Primus | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:35 | 1st = 9 Gift Of Primus 2nd = 7 Conquer The Moment 3rd = 1 Umaluka 4th = 5 Letsava Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Hot Demand | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:31 | 1st = 4 Hot Demand 2nd = 3 Manhattan Prince 3rd = 5 Urban Bourbon 4th = 2 Chima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 9 Toakio Tower | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Toakio Tower 2nd = 7 Dalehill 3rd = 6 Into The Night 4th = 2 Reanns Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Bazs Moment | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Bazs Moment 2nd = 8 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 5 Galactic Spirit 4th = 7 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 4 Noels Gift | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Noels Gift 2nd = 6 Tickets Ladies 3rd = 13 Sweet Art 4th = 11 Mafia Padrona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 7 Siotada | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:24 | 1st = 7 Siotada 2nd = 8 Begging Me Please 3rd = 11 Fannychenal 4th = 3 Blackmagic Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Labuan Star | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Labuan Star 2nd = 5 Sovereign Duke 3rd = 2 Barthelona 4th = 10 Kentucky Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Shot To Glory | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:18 | 1st = 7 Shot To Glory 2nd = 6 Meehan Deano 3rd = 5 Harsh Miles 4th = 8 Nitroniun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Corrente | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:16 | 1st = 6 Corrente 2nd = 1 The Delorean 3rd = 2 Magical Stones 4th = 8 Rosies Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 My Alibi | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 My Alibi 2nd = 1 Division Four 3rd = 10 Nero Joe 4th = 6 Calabasas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Bar Fly Barrister | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Bar Fly Barrister 2nd = 8 Foxy Miss 3rd = 2 Dee Cee Delights 4th = 3 Hallside Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 3 The High Roller | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 The High Roller 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Bazaar 3rd = 7 Big Mach 4th = 8 After Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Gateway To Eden | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Gateway To Eden 2nd = 3 Lektra Stomp 3rd = 1 Away We Go 4th = 7 Hopes Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Kruanui | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Kruanui 2nd = 5 Quetee Shoes 3rd = 4 Bravado Lass 4th = 13 Prince Of Prussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Arashundi | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:02 | 1st = 8 Arashundi 2nd = 6 Jonny Bravo 3rd = 7 Flying Camo 4th = 2 Unusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 1 Onward | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Onward 2nd = 4 Irish Mambo 3rd = 6 Spine Schiller 4th = 2 The Moshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 1 The Kiwi Way | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 The Kiwi Way 2nd = 4 English Rose 3rd = 2 To Ri Alby 4th = 3 Daylight Robbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Aston Upton | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Aston Upton 2nd = 3 Alpha Themis 3rd = 4 Vane Power 4th = 8 Sprint Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Willby Rules | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Willby Rules 2nd = 3 Amaword 3rd = 1 Duperrey 4th = 2 Tammany Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 16 Flight Risk | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:50 | 1st = 16 Flight Risk 2nd = 1 Grundalina 3rd = 3 Late Return 4th = 4 Ceaseless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 8 Fianna Gael | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Fianna Gael 2nd = 5 Bee Bee Elle 3rd = 2 Mercy Mercy 4th = 7 Miss Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Mapping | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:45 | 1st = 9 Mapping 2nd = 13 Zoffany Rose 3rd = 1 Verreaux 4th = 8 Highgate Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 7 Cryers Fred 3rd = 2 Swift Limes 4th = 8 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Xan Mai | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Xan Mai 2nd = 8 No Shadow Kick 3rd = 2 Sunset Believer 4th = 4 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Freeze N Tease | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Freeze N Tease 2nd = 11 Lonhro Magic 3rd = 6 Gallant Saga 4th = 5 Believe It Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Not Available | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Not Available 2nd = 7 Ronray Legend 3rd = 4 Nice Work 4th = 8 Candy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 2 Ideal Suspect | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:32 | 1st = 2 Ideal Suspect 2nd = 7 Run Business Run 3rd = 5 Juliaca 4th = 4 Fantasy Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Hangin With Willy | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:29 | 1st = 8 Hangin With Willy 2nd = 1 Bennos Boy 3rd = 7 Lady Henrietta 4th = 6 Vee Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Just One Smile | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:29 | 1st = 7 Just One Smile 2nd = 6 Bigtime Opal 3rd = 4 Fantastic Lucy 4th = 8 Yeboah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Masking | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Masking 2nd = 2 My Friend Riley 3rd = 4 Berry Baby 4th = 5 Mappinga Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Lektra Aly | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Lektra Aly 2nd = 4 Sophies Moment 3rd = 3 Lektra Ash 4th = 7 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 13 Redwood Invasion | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:20 | 1st = 13 Redwood Invasion 2nd = 8 Belmonts Greatest 3rd = 10 Medusa 4th = 12 Dragon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Nielson | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Nielson 2nd = 6 Charlemagnes Girl 3rd = 2 Gee Gees Blondie 4th = 7 Crystal Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Landmark | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Landmark 2nd = 7 Chardy 3rd = 1 My Arizona Room 4th = 2 Iona Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 4 Pedros Zariz | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Pedros Zariz 2nd = 12 Oh Oh Sun 3rd = 5 Royal Abbey 4th = 9 Palace Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Soaring Hawke | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Soaring Hawke 2nd = 5 Jinja Squeak 3rd = 2 Gold Class 4th = 3 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 1 Olympic Wonder | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Olympic Wonder 2nd = 7 Diamond Thief 3rd = 6 Dexters Sun 4th = 8 Nicka Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Credible Witness | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Credible Witness 2nd = 5 Raiza Flame 3rd = 16 Rather Silky 4th = 9 Accelerato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Run Rita Run | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Run Rita Run 2nd = 5 Agents Choice 3rd = 1 Dr Noely 4th = 7 Peggy Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 10 Inca Warrior | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:06 | 1st = 10 Inca Warrior 2nd = 5 Miss Campbell 3rd = 12 Zenvo 4th = 7 Ruby Choux Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Azumi Swift | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Azumi Swift 2nd = 8 Valoshore 3rd = 1 Jasmine Lilly 4th = 4 Lektra Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 All Amuk | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 14:02 | 1st = 1 All Amuk 2nd = 2 In Akita 3rd = 4 Argyll Bay 4th = 6 Wrapped In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 2 Light the Flame | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Light the Flame 2nd = 6 Nica Macdonon 3rd = 7 The Majestic 4th = 1 Aldebaran Broozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Ekali | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Ekali 2nd = 9 Beat The Butcher 3rd = 8 Highland Laddie 4th = 1 Maximum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Fox Tales | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:54 | 1st = 6 Fox Tales 2nd = 5 Mitchell Road 3rd = 2 Baby Dont Cry 4th = 8 Levee Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Our Real Deal | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:52 | 1st = 8 Our Real Deal 2nd = 3 Kouta Mayhem 3rd = 7 Judicial Man 4th = 2 Penny Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 2 Betcher | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Betcher 2nd = 5 Mappinga Queen 3rd = 3 White Jade 4th = 1 Kurkova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Rubys Image | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:49 | 1st = 3 Rubys Image 2nd = 2 Morrigan Ailis 3rd = 7 Fat Rhino 4th = 8 Alina Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 7 Shesa Tricky Bridge | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:45 | 1st = 7 Shesa Tricky Bridge 2nd = 5 Articulight 3rd = 6 Man Of Steel 4th = 4 Lauragrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Sudden Shock | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 Sudden Shock 2nd = 7 Mookcat 3rd = 11 Breathtaking 4th = 1 Belrock Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Shes A Looper | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:42 | 1st = 8 Shes A Looper 2nd = 3 Big Rough 3rd = 2 Two Jobs 4th = 6 Born Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 5 French Giggle | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 French Giggle 2nd = 10 Sweers Island 3rd = 2 A Martin Placepick 4th = 1 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 San Tan Samson | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 San Tan Samson 2nd = 2 No Time Toulouse 3rd = 5 Scott The Looks 4th = 6 Barwon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Blissfulday | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Blissfulday 2nd = 5 Usensation 3rd = 6 Village Angel 4th = 4 Hall Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 13 Souffrant | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:35 | 1st = 13 Souffrant 2nd = 3 Fireson 3rd = 8 Tycoon Bill 4th = 12 Pats Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Burn Like Fire | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:33 | 1st = 8 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 6 Hot Charmola 3rd = 7 Penny Pop 4th = 2 Bide Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 8 Im Bronson | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:31 | 1st = 8 Im Bronson 2nd = 4 Classic Warrior 3rd = 11 Gangsters Lass 4th = 3 Blackjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Call Me Rusty | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Call Me Rusty 2nd = 1 Godwood 3rd = 2 Wimpole Street 4th = 5 Moss Go Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Banjo Queen | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Banjo Queen 2nd = 1 Marcling 3rd = 6 Oh No Beta 4th = 3 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 1 My Two Eves | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 My Two Eves 2nd = 2 Hot Dogma 3rd = 4 Deedees Brandie 4th = 5 My Aguilera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Coloane | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 Coloane 2nd = 12 Sidonia Miss 3rd = 9 Frozen Asset 4th = 10 Lady Rosamund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 4 Strike Lotto 3rd = 5 Princess Alea 4th = 6 Bigtime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 3 Shes Starstruck | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Shes Starstruck 2nd = 4 Dream Of Glory 3rd = 2 Kooda Star 4th = 5 Ethelaides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:14 | 1st = 7 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 6 Mepunga Tycoon 3rd = 8 Unbackable 4th = 4 Kouta Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Miss Bluegrass | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:10 | 1st = 9 Miss Bluegrass 2nd = 8 Kingsclere 3rd = 6 British 4th = 4 Another Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 1 Vyndetta | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Vyndetta 2nd = 11 Boomer 3rd = 12 Corena Lea 4th = 5 Overarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 5 Something Shocking | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 Something Shocking 2nd = 1 Coasting 3rd = 3 Eiffel Tower 4th = 2 Dollar Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 5 Belligerence | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 Belligerence 2nd = 3 Ann Of Cleaves 3rd = 4 Sunrising 4th = 7 Miss Aeyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Cristiane Cyborg | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:01 | 1st = 7 Cristiane Cyborg 2nd = 2 Electric Lotto 3rd = 5 Gee Thunder 4th = 3 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 13 Bowerman | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 13:00 | 1st = 13 Bowerman 2nd = 5 My Boy Greg 3rd = 3 Hochadel 4th = 12 Solgaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Gangster Of Love | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:58 | 1st = 1 Gangster Of Love 2nd = 3 Galactic Panther 3rd = 5 Outlaw Dave 4th = 8 Allen Unther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 7 Ngatira Gold | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:55 | 1st = 7 Ngatira Gold 2nd = 9 Thenamesbond 3rd = 8 Noah Jon 4th = 10 Istimagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Splash Of Blue | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 7 Walkin The Walk 3rd = 1 Squizzy Buzzard 4th = 8 Kyls Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Falcon Way | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Falcon Way 2nd = 5 Galtero 3rd = 7 Moreska Sword 4th = 6 Misprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Radar Hill | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Radar Hill 2nd = 3 Artizz 3rd = 1 Subtle Embrace 4th = 5 Any Suggestions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Wong All Along | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:43 | 1st = 2 Wong All Along 2nd = 3 Bigtime Amelia 3rd = 1 Opawa Libby 4th = 7 Hows Your Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Dum Didee Dum | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:39 | 1st = 1 Dum Didee Dum 2nd = 5 Knick Knack 3rd = 6 Mongolian Bay 4th = 8 Bin Bon Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Hint Of Moonlight | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Hint Of Moonlight 2nd = 7 Kamikaze Force 3rd = 3 Roger Verbal Kint 4th = 8 Lucky Im Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 7 Zachary Binx | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:34 | 1st = 7 Zachary Binx 2nd = 6 Sam Galleon 3rd = 3 Agatha Tyron 4th = 1 Gin Rummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Flying Class | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:31 | 1st = 4 Flying Class 2nd = 6 Jupiter Asending 3rd = 3 Goodnight Irene 4th = 2 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Illumicon | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Illumicon 2nd = 3 Crystal Spirit 3rd = 11 Langoustine 4th = 2 Amerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Moola | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:26 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 1 On Demand 3rd = 2 Tynecastle Flyer 4th = 8 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Smiling Sam | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Smiling Sam 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Terror 3rd = 1 Trouble With Trixy 4th = 7 Im Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 7 Just Got Home | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:20 | 1st = 7 Just Got Home 2nd = 2 Thats How It Goes 3rd = 6 West End 4th = 4 Beverley Beck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Jans Star | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Jans Star 2nd = 8 Shes Crackers 3rd = 1 Sheza Renegade 4th = 7 Summer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Lilrigg | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:12 | 1st = 2 Lilrigg 2nd = 4 Go Jotto 3rd = 3 Hay Janet 4th = 1 You Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Hey Pretty Girl | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Hey Pretty Girl 2nd = 3 Hezaman 3rd = 7 Rising Hawke 4th = 4 Barwon Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Vandermeer | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Vandermeer 2nd = 4 Wanaea 3rd = 2 Lord Farquaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 4 Coral Beach | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 11:59 | 1st = 4 Coral Beach 2nd = 11 Miss Patriot 3rd = 1 Turkish Trousers 4th = 5 Betty Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Broccolo | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Broccolo 2nd = 3 Civil Guard 3rd = 13 Considering 4th = 14 Juniper Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Mega Munchies | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 11:51 | 1st = 7 Mega Munchies 2nd = 2 Irinka Darcy 3rd = 8 Southern Blue 4th = 5 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Savasava | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 11:45 | 1st = 3 Savasava 2nd = 9 Into The Mystic 3rd = 10 Accolades 4th = 5 Top Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Peter Galo | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 11:38 | 1st = 7 Peter Galo 2nd = 5 Vital Force 3rd = 1 Early Storm 4th = 4 Billys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Thrilling Wiggle | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 11:34 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Wiggle 2nd = 1 Umaga Rama 3rd = 4 Space Oddity 4th = 3 Hayley Holt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 7 Speedy Mach | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 11:24 | 1st = 7 Speedy Mach 2nd = 4 Hypervelocity 3rd = 5 Amazon Lily 4th = 6 Black Regal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Alex Attack | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 11:16 | 1st = 3 Alex Attack 2nd = 5 Kapai Lana 3rd = 1 Bitters 4th = 7 King Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 2 El Corby | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 11:10 | 1st = 2 El Corby 2nd = 4 Laekeeper 3rd = 1 Dllaro 4th = 3 Fast Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 5 Hot N Fast | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 10:50 | 1st = 5 Hot N Fast 2nd = 8 Thank U George 3rd = 1 Show Of Faith 4th = 10 Topnotch Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 6 Hesalljazz | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 10:35 | 1st = 6 Hesalljazz 2nd = 4 El Fernando 3rd = 7 Crackthegoodstuff 4th = 3 The Arabian Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 1 Bettor Backim | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 10:20 | 1st = 1 Bettor Backim 2nd = 6 Red Under Fire 3rd = 5 Lloydin Magic 4th = 4 As Kiwi As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Thunder Rama | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 0:57 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rama 2nd = 7 Morris Memory 3rd = 5 West On Janet 4th = 4 Lillith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 0:32 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 8 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 6 Scooby Roo 4th = 1 Top Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Induction | ||
Sun Aug 13 2017 0:12 | 1st = 7 Induction 2nd = 6 Stratosphere 3rd = 8 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 1 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 9 Boston Rocks | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 23:57 | 1st = 9 Boston Rocks 2nd = 4 Yana Monelli 3rd = 5 Neat Alright 4th = 7 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Charcoal Avenue | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 23:42 | 1st = 8 Charcoal Avenue 2nd = 4 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 7 Bonbie Miss 4th = 3 Draw For Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Satrai Boy | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 23:17 | 1st = 8 Satrai Boy 2nd = 1 Slick Azz El 3rd = 6 Commander Jet 4th = 2 Shilo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Running For Two | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:57 | 1st = 3 Running For Two 2nd = 1 Svetlana Monelli 3rd = 6 Queenie Revenge 4th = 5 Black Kyurem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Royal Bling | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:54 | 1st = 8 Royal Bling 2nd = 5 Rock Away 3rd = 1 Greysynd Gem 4th = 2 Lektra Stolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Decimal | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Decimal 2nd = 5 Flying Urkal 3rd = 2 Cruiser Coin 4th = 7 Triple Crown Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Ramsey De Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:39 | 1st = 6 Ramsey De Kahn 2nd = 3 Satin Style 3rd = 7 Glenrea Target 4th = 8 Swift Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Piper Road | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:36 | 1st = 6 Piper Road 2nd = 2 Jewel Impact 3rd = 3 Learn From Me 4th = 7 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Zipping Zeus | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:33 | 1st = 6 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 8 Explosive Ally 3rd = 4 Sutton Steele 4th = 1 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 12 - 1 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:29 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 10 Mighty Sheffield 3rd = 8 Monterei Duke 4th = 5 Flaming Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Activator | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Activator 2nd = 1 Brides Nightie 3rd = 2 Nosey Flyer 4th = 3 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Explosive Fox | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Explosive Fox 2nd = 7 Sisco Rascal 3rd = 6 Family Prince 4th = 3 Furious Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Bogie Bullet | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:16 | 1st = 5 Bogie Bullet 2nd = 3 Lagoon Prissy 3rd = 8 Zipping Indy 4th = 2 Red Road Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 On Fire | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 On Fire 2nd = 4 Signal Peak 3rd = 8 Backpacker 4th = 2 Tommys Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Limburg Dan | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:08 | 1st = 4 Limburg Dan 2nd = 8 Little Black Joe 3rd = 2 Moltisanti 4th = 7 Kumbia Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Dahomey Windsong | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:04 | 1st = 5 Dahomey Windsong 2nd = 8 Splendid Star 3rd = 4 Without Fail 4th = 7 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 African Bull | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 African Bull 2nd = 5 Little Dearra 3rd = 2 Peaky Girl 4th = 3 Bankabul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 11 - 2 Jilliby Madonna | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Madonna 2nd = 1 Saviour Clare 3rd = 7 Angel Of Arts 4th = 4 Major Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Nine Squared | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Nine Squared 2nd = 2 Rockstar Eliza 3rd = 5 Vitor 4th = 6 Black Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Zambora Cross | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Zambora Cross 2nd = 7 Taylor Made Star 3rd = 8 Riley Tokaam 4th = 6 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 1 Buzz Box 3rd = 8 Alpha Alexander 4th = 4 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Stockholm | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:46 | 1st = 8 Stockholm 2nd = 3 Incredible Bella 3rd = 6 Magic Marty 4th = 1 Abba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Lexus With A View | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Lexus With A View 2nd = 2 Pacific Drums 3rd = 5 Cruzen Scott 4th = 1 Ensorcelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Louie Lasagna | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:43 | 1st = 2 Louie Lasagna 2nd = 8 Black Impala 3rd = 1 Mister Brown 4th = 9 Warrion Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Outside Pass 2nd = 3 Bubble Guppy 3rd = 2 Cha Cha Gem 4th = 1 Captain Til |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Shima Sun | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Shima Sun 2nd = 2 Inanna Star 3rd = 6 Le Baz 4th = 5 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Call Me Ernie | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Call Me Ernie 2nd = 6 Patchie Thief 3rd = 8 Lockrod 4th = 2 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Bonbie Beauty | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:31 | 1st = 4 Bonbie Beauty 2nd = 8 Lucky Shooter 3rd = 1 Zippleback 4th = 6 Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 10 Keep On Rocking | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:30 | 1st = 10 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 5 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 11 Hot To Rock 4th = 9 Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Miss Bristle | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Miss Bristle 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Ring 3rd = 6 Like Zeus 4th = 7 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 6 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 5 Mclaren Chief 4th = 1 Dyna Parlance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Kadalex Kid | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Kadalex Kid 2nd = 3 Cindeen Jates 3rd = 4 Inequity 4th = 8 Mix Off Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Big Easy Red | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Big Easy Red 2nd = 4 Obi Kenobi 3rd = 3 Jalapeno 4th = 6 Chilled Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Ryan Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:16 | 1st = 3 Ryan Monelli 2nd = 1 Rockabilly Vegas 3rd = 2 Quiet Storm 4th = 6 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Koolaz Elvis | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Koolaz Elvis 2nd = 2 My Shieldmaiden 3rd = 1 Bara Jayla 4th = 5 Flirtatious Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 High Treason | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:13 | 1st = 7 High Treason 2nd = 6 Jouster 3rd = 1 Tobrasca Rush 4th = 5 Rubys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 More Moment | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 More Moment 2nd = 1 Go Jotto 3rd = 2 Quarter To 4th = 5 Fantasy Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Costin | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Costin 2nd = 3 Shes Grand 3rd = 6 Jody Lee Kade 4th = 8 Asa Barboza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Purpose Driven | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:04 | 1st = 2 Purpose Driven 2nd = 1 Caprice Monelli 3rd = 8 Springvale Bryne 4th = 4 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Rubble Gundi | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Rubble Gundi 2nd = 4 Sash 3rd = 7 Ladon 4th = 5 Suzies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 2 Jilliby Mako | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Mako 2nd = 13 Lochinvar Delight 3rd = 4 Budding Caesar 4th = 7 Kissmelvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 1 Leave Me Out 3rd = 2 Tito Mojito 4th = 9 Nangar Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Tooka Turn | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Tooka Turn 2nd = 1 Shoes To Fill 3rd = 3 Invergarry Lady 4th = 5 Flash Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Metanoia Franko | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Metanoia Franko 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Alex 3rd = 4 Tip It Up 4th = 2 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Prom Night | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Prom Night 2nd = 5 Fast Trapper 3rd = 7 Crymelon Hewie 4th = 1 Red Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Canutes Law | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:46 | 1st = 2 Canutes Law 2nd = 7 Buster Keeping 3rd = 8 Yorklea Dolly 4th = 6 Miss Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Miss Vera Mac | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Miss Vera Mac 2nd = 7 Alta Teresa 3rd = 1 My Ravana 4th = 6 Chika Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Mister Twister | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Mister Twister 2nd = 3 Canya Bounce 3rd = 8 Bella Can Do 4th = 5 Kyahs Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Regal Looper 2nd = 8 Lizard Spock 3rd = 1 Tear It Down 4th = 5 Allen Portland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:37 | 1st = 7 Worm Burner 2nd = 1 Victor Dora 3rd = 6 Our Turbo Boy 4th = 5 Fabregal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Ironbar Ricky | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Ironbar Ricky 2nd = 5 Cyns Magic 3rd = 3 Fab Dooley 4th = 7 Haras Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 11 Platinum Power | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:30 | 1st = 11 Platinum Power 2nd = 7 Keayang Destiny 3rd = 13 Bou Chard 4th = 4 The Heat Is On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Saintly Breeze | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Saintly Breeze 2nd = 1 Family Bruiser 3rd = 8 Almachino 4th = 5 Stylish Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Hit The Highway | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Hit The Highway 2nd = 7 Zambora Beau 3rd = 4 Fair Of Face 4th = 2 Our Didda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Hubbity Bubbity | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Hubbity Bubbity 2nd = 1 Ritza Jimmy 3rd = 4 Buddy The Weapon 4th = 5 Premier Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Mates Blue | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Mates Blue 2nd = 8 Kung Fu Mary 3rd = 7 Exhibition 4th = 4 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Neon Sky | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Neon Sky 2nd = 7 My Rona Gold 3rd = 6 Glenenise 4th = 4 Gracie Taljuice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:13 | 1st = 7 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 5 Vostok 3rd = 6 Bewildering 4th = 8 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Alpha Iris | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Alpha Iris 2nd = 3 Issy Cool 3rd = 8 Not Like Tommy 4th = 1 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Mahalo Man | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Mahalo Man 2nd = 8 Willie Mac 3rd = 1 Bongioletti 4th = 5 Bobby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Teflon Toby | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Teflon Toby 2nd = 6 Beyond The Vally 3rd = 2 Red Hot Bella 4th = 1 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Intrusive | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Intrusive 2nd = 8 Gilty Hanover 3rd = 11 Soho Angel 4th = 12 Seaya Laterbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 9 Ritza Rambo | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:58 | 1st = 9 Ritza Rambo 2nd = 3 Spotted Label 3rd = 4 Little Nation 4th = 5 Jack Addi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Rhynstone Teddy | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Rhynstone Teddy 2nd = 5 Cooper Scooper 3rd = 8 Dazzling Liesel 4th = 7 Long Gully Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Shima Song | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Shima Song 2nd = 3 Fanta Bale 3rd = 4 Bella Shima 4th = 7 Dundee Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 One Dollar | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 One Dollar 2nd = 8 Midnight Dasher 3rd = 3 Spring Forte 4th = 1 Shunt Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:45 | 1st = 9 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 2 Springfield Spirit 3rd = 8 The Spin King 4th = 6 Flying Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Cashmeera | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Cashmeera 2nd = 2 Mac The Knife 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Labi 4th = 7 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Lucks Run Out | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Lucks Run Out 2nd = 2 Tear Away Jock 3rd = 1 Collis Princess 4th = 4 Solar Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Mount Oxley | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:37 | 1st = 6 Mount Oxley 2nd = 8 On The Kash 3rd = 4 Cracka Rax 4th = 3 Crystal Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Long Gully Pete | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Pete 2nd = 3 Libby Raider 3rd = 4 Long Gully Robbi 4th = 2 Cairnlea Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Albarock | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Albarock 2nd = 9 Blissfull Stride 3rd = 6 Somebeachshadow 4th = 1 Shilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 John John Lava | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 John John Lava 2nd = 2 Kutas Lad 3rd = 3 Reefton Treasure 4th = 8 Brolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Nangar Range | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Nangar Range 2nd = 2 Amber Marie 3rd = 4 Tahlias Way 4th = 8 Smart Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Enfield Lynx | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:22 | 1st = 9 Enfield Lynx 2nd = 4 Marco Lee 3rd = 3 Posh Pete 4th = 6 Tyler Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Dyna Aviator | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Dyna Aviator 2nd = 7 Kalani Willow 3rd = 5 Starbright Kate 4th = 8 Aint My Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Blucolla Moon | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:15 | 1st = 9 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 7 Franco Revel 3rd = 1 Always Bad 4th = 5 Exclusive Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Columbian Model | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Columbian Model 2nd = 2 Mount Keira 3rd = 1 Billy The Kid 4th = 8 Crying Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Funky Monkey | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Funky Monkey 2nd = 7 Mepunga Georgia 3rd = 2 Gemtree Chaos 4th = 5 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Sacramento Sal | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:07 | 1st = 7 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 1 Audacious Poppy 3rd = 2 Rockstar Troy 4th = 3 Diama Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Master Cha Cha | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:04 | 1st = 2 Master Cha Cha 2nd = 3 Haras Bundy 3rd = 4 Donnys Beach 4th = 1 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Spiritwriter | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Spiritwriter 2nd = 5 Roll With It 3rd = 1 Firenglow 4th = 11 Christmas Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Jims Hotel | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Jims Hotel 2nd = 4 Premier Zed 3rd = 3 Verev 4th = 5 Allen Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Witness In Court | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:55 | 1st = 11 Witness In Court 2nd = 3 Mater Remedy 3rd = 1 Chasing Chaos 4th = 12 Deadly Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Your New Disease | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Your New Disease 2nd = 7 Menindee 3rd = 6 Blingzilla 4th = 5 Rosette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Roll With Me | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:48 | 1st = 2 Roll With Me 2nd = 8 Hockygreg 3rd = 1 Dougs Choice 4th = 9 Harbour Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Cardamom | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:46 | 1st = 8 Cardamom 2nd = 7 Two Bills 3rd = 1 Raven On 4th = 6 Back On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 Totolo | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:43 | 1st = 8 Totolo 2nd = 5 Splendiferous 3rd = 6 Blazin Savannah 4th = 2 Allonsy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Who It Is | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Who It Is 2nd = 3 Blue Lemonade 3rd = 2 Phantom Pete 4th = 4 Ocean Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Crymelon Kit | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Crymelon Kit 2nd = 7 Mepunga Bonnie 3rd = 2 Dyna Chill 4th = 8 Charlotte Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Sanna Cruza | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:32 | 1st = 9 Sanna Cruza 2nd = 3 Melpark Alexa 3rd = 12 Luvthisone 4th = 5 Rocknroll Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Sozins Blue | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:31 | 1st = 2 Sozins Blue 2nd = 8 Speedy Return 3rd = 6 Believe 4th = 1 Oity Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Oozing Mojo | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Oozing Mojo 2nd = 5 Oriental Binga 3rd = 2 Midnight Kebab 4th = 3 My Names Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Unbackable | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Unbackable 2nd = 7 Fuelish 3rd = 2 Docs Reward 4th = 4 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Hugo Linx | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:24 | 1st = 6 Hugo Linx 2nd = 8 White Magic Opal 3rd = 3 Ariya 4th = 7 Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Dia De La Raza | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Dia De La Raza 2nd = 3 Majestic Man 3rd = 9 Pentastar 4th = 4 Badge Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Coco Spectre | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Coco Spectre 2nd = 3 Over And Away 3rd = 6 Falling In Love 4th = 8 Maximum Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Clarry | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Clarry 2nd = 4 Sketching 3rd = 9 Northview Dave 4th = 3 Ponte Milvio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 All Inn Layla | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 All Inn Layla 2nd = 2 Bush Ace 3rd = 6 Osakalaka 4th = 7 Moyarra Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Destini Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 Destini Rocket 2nd = 5 Miss Judge 3rd = 2 Agents Choice 4th = 1 Diamond Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Rosa Tee | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:05 | 1st = 7 Rosa Tee 2nd = 2 Swimming Goat 3rd = 8 Know Hassle 4th = 1 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 12 Pick Up Line | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:02 | 1st = 12 Pick Up Line 2nd = 3 Hakuna 3rd = 5 Scarlett Brew 4th = 1 Saucy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Pursayis | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Pursayis 2nd = 6 Scarface 3rd = 7 Dashing Pace 4th = 1 Ferrari Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Black Sass | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Black Sass 2nd = 7 Marcus Daking 3rd = 4 Just Add Colour 4th = 2 Red Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 8 Major Strike | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Major Strike 2nd = 4 No Confession 3rd = 5 Corrinyah Conman 4th = 3 Jack Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Freddy Perfect | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Freddy Perfect 2nd = 1 Big Black Rocket 3rd = 3 Tunisian 4th = 9 Flashing Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Dolly Em | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Dolly Em 2nd = 3 Lady Latte 3rd = 7 Prix Dexcellence 4th = 4 Love Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Chase Delaney | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:42 | 1st = 6 Chase Delaney 2nd = 1 True Dream 3rd = 5 Curriculum 4th = 8 Im So Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Tom Tee | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:37 | 1st = 8 Tom Tee 2nd = 3 Mazu 3rd = 4 Shady Snapper 4th = 7 Draxler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Acclaim | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Acclaim 2nd = 6 Six Green Thumbs 3rd = 2 Deadline To Meet 4th = 9 Miss Adok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Be Major Threat | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Be Major Threat 2nd = 10 Stefsbest 3rd = 6 Tin Roof Raider 4th = 8 Im Shadow Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Dont Go | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Dont Go 2nd = 8 Black Amex 3rd = 4 Bambis Billions 4th = 3 Our Clancy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Spare The Price | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:18 | 1st = 9 Spare The Price 2nd = 6 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 8 Handy Bonus 4th = 7 Julia Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Epic Dream | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Epic Dream 2nd = 7 Ride Aint Over 3rd = 5 Opawa Shackley 4th = 8 Melan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Asian Pearl | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:10 | 1st = 9 Asian Pearl 2nd = 3 Hes Dunna Runna 3rd = 4 Magic Of Pro 4th = 5 Reunion Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 College Queen | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 College Queen 2nd = 4 Mr Alfie 3rd = 5 Tat Duke 4th = 1 State Of Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Wardan Express | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Wardan Express 2nd = 4 Space Junk 3rd = 13 Dennis 4th = 9 Franks Very Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Mighty Tegan | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:59 | 1st = 4 Mighty Tegan 2nd = 8 Keravnos 3rd = 7 Cristalle Max 4th = 6 Pretty Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:56 | 1st = 1 Fair Pippa 2nd = 4 Kay Bomb 3rd = 7 Opawa Racer 4th = 5 Cosmic Odette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Kokoda Dreamin | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Kokoda Dreamin 2nd = 6 Skibbo 3rd = 1 Billiluna 4th = 8 Jordy Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Jax Navaro | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Jax Navaro 2nd = 6 The American Dream 3rd = 4 Gallymont Sport 4th = 3 Make A Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Tough Love | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Tough Love 2nd = 6 Bogan Dancer 3rd = 1 Megs Marvel 4th = 7 Stratavon Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 13 Johnny Roo Boy | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:40 | 1st = 13 Johnny Roo Boy 2nd = 6 Lady Jetsetter 3rd = 8 Espiritu 4th = 9 Aimalac Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Calabasas | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:37 | 1st = 6 Calabasas 2nd = 5 Groucho 3rd = 8 Minca Man 4th = 4 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 The Anaesthetist | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 The Anaesthetist 2nd = 11 Sovereignty Lady 3rd = 7 Lighthouse Rock 4th = 3 Outstretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Bryan | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Bryan 2nd = 5 Lord Smedley 3rd = 2 Hard Up 4th = 13 Lebombo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Southern Lights | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:28 | 1st = 6 Southern Lights 2nd = 3 Know Jinx 3rd = 9 Opawa Sophie 4th = 4 Vicarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Tough Times | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Tough Times 2nd = 3 Zoom Zoom 3rd = 8 Sister Knows 4th = 5 Bera Na Liva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Reverse Logic | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Reverse Logic 2nd = 8 Mia Host 3rd = 11 Poetic Show 4th = 14 Dash Of Wizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Avatar Minty | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Avatar Minty 2nd = 3 Lilly Shan 3rd = 2 All Inn Johnson 4th = 5 Senor Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Little Miss Brown | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Little Miss Brown 2nd = 4 Adaboy Ross 3rd = 5 Crossing Guard 4th = 9 The Iron Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Shayna Powers | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Shayna Powers 2nd = 3 Mephitidae 3rd = 4 Coronary Cloud 4th = 8 Black Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Shardons Sheralee | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:08 | 1st = 5 Shardons Sheralee 2nd = 1 Nicky Mattgregor 3rd = 8 Tessa Bear 4th = 4 Roman Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Supply And Demand | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Supply And Demand 2nd = 10 Get On The Grange 3rd = 3 Montauk 4th = 4 Feltre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Miss Counterfeit | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Miss Counterfeit 2nd = 8 Dash Of Maple 3rd = 6 Sense In The City 4th = 5 Piped Aboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Epic Knoxy | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:59 | 1st = 8 Epic Knoxy 2nd = 1 Homebush Fued 3rd = 2 Opawa Blinky 4th = 3 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Woodmans Keep | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Woodmans Keep 2nd = 9 A Night In Bangkok 3rd = 12 Spin On Command 4th = 11 Carazoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Kalahari Sands | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Kalahari Sands 2nd = 1 My Names David 3rd = 10 Sandy Lagoon 4th = 9 Tegxcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Avonaco | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Avonaco 2nd = 11 Shigeru Mahogany 3rd = 1 El Capo 4th = 10 Miss Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Dual Keroma | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Dual Keroma 2nd = 7 Kinloch Princess 3rd = 2 Chevy Sheikh 4th = 8 Caspar Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Last Card Joe | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Last Card Joe 2nd = 7 Rolston 3rd = 2 Schifty Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Runway Bono | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:39 | 1st = 7 Runway Bono 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Palmer 3rd = 2 Majestic Action 4th = 1 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Coco Marlow | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Coco Marlow 2nd = 5 Kiltys Tiger 3rd = 8 Gone Early 4th = 2 Emperor Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Enriques Me Dad | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:33 | 1st = 8 Enriques Me Dad 2nd = 10 Kearney Lane 3rd = 1 The Jewel Thief 4th = 9 Montenegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Gredington | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Gredington 2nd = 5 Condamine 3rd = 2 Hetuka Zarsho 4th = 8 Saracentinal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Cordillo | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 Cordillo 2nd = 2 Kid Ringo 3rd = 1 Shy Diva 4th = 3 Latifi Zeina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Havasay | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:25 | 1st = 10 Havasay 2nd = 3 All But Gone 3rd = 5 Jonny Ge 4th = 14 Nardoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Adios Amigos | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 Adios Amigos 2nd = 8 Fletch Is Flying 3rd = 9 Eagle Raider 4th = 6 Son Of Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Zosimus | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Zosimus 2nd = 12 Vono 3rd = 4 Frankly Scarlett 4th = 5 Be Seein Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Miss Crazy | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Miss Crazy 2nd = 1 Ninetymile Heidi 3rd = 8 Whos Irod 4th = 7 Paddys Cripp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Cactus Jack | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:15 | 1st = 9 Cactus Jack 2nd = 4 Custom Paint 3rd = 7 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 3 Barcia Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Our Boy Pendles | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Our Boy Pendles 2nd = 4 Cyclone Fugitive 3rd = 6 Barachiel 4th = 1 Cheeky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Banjo Miss | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Banjo Miss 2nd = 2 You Bandit 3rd = 7 Glass Half Full 4th = 6 Parish Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Bright Future | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Bright Future 2nd = 5 What Could Be 3rd = 4 Onslaught 4th = 2 Cultural Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Jay Aye | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:02 | 1st = 8 Jay Aye 2nd = 1 Casey Whisper 3rd = 3 Itchy Mccaw 4th = 6 Elizabeth Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Stormcraft | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Stormcraft 2nd = 1 Kentucky Flyer 3rd = 8 Port Triano 4th = 4 Magnetar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Homebush Zippy | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 1 Miss Harper 3rd = 4 Frosty Action 4th = 8 Nippa A Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Misty Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:57 | 1st = 5 Misty Warrior 2nd = 8 Lightning Lil 3rd = 1 Two Toes Tony 4th = 6 Psy Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Oliver Winkle | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:53 | 1st = 3 Oliver Winkle 2nd = 1 Buddy Babcock 3rd = 7 Circle Line 4th = 9 Ballator Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Victorem | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:50 | 1st = 6 Victorem 2nd = 5 Runaway 3rd = 2 Imperial Eagle 4th = 3 Midweek Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Dee Washington | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Dee Washington 2nd = 2 Sergeant Maguire 3rd = 7 Missy Chrisie 4th = 4 Ultra Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 King Of Hollywood | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 King Of Hollywood 2nd = 3 Magical Stones 3rd = 10 Dime A Decoy 4th = 4 Drivin Me Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Nosey | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Nosey 2nd = 8 Jebrynah Roma 3rd = 6 Starlit Dragon 4th = 10 Spy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Starante | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Starante 2nd = 2 Broken Finger 3rd = 5 Craiglea Ceon 4th = 8 Star From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Burn Early | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:33 | 1st = 8 Burn Early 2nd = 1 Puma Pants 3rd = 6 My First Litter 4th = 3 Tamara May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Laynes Star | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Laynes Star 2nd = 5 How One Knows 3rd = 6 Jubilee Blue 4th = 12 Up And Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Sensacova | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Sensacova 2nd = 5 Star Of Monsoon 3rd = 2 Ivoryman 4th = 4 Orsippus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Stormy Thunda | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Stormy Thunda 2nd = 3 Miss Lynbra 3rd = 1 Hippie Trend 4th = 6 Flash Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Betting Baron | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Betting Baron 2nd = 10 Oscars Glory 3rd = 5 Archiecano 4th = 3 Armbros Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Wings For Woody | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:14 | 1st = 5 Wings For Woody 2nd = 2 Celtic Charm 3rd = 6 Manx Czar 4th = 3 Jupiter Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Max Stix | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:13 | 1st = 7 Max Stix 2nd = 1 Rand 3rd = 3 Ohoka Alex 4th = 6 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Metallic Moon | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Metallic Moon 2nd = 1 Dreamscope 3rd = 13 Queen Cora 4th = 8 Yeah The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Water Boy | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Water Boy 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Avenue 3rd = 3 Comanche County 4th = 7 Air Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Poseidons Pool | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Poseidons Pool 2nd = 9 Straviera 3rd = 5 Serene Eyre 4th = 2 Big Blows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Dennis Denuto | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Dennis Denuto 2nd = 2 Rocky Supreme 3rd = 6 Reset Express 4th = 3 Chief Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Acey Boy | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Acey Boy 2nd = 6 Riverside Mons 3rd = 7 Slipaway Bolt 4th = 2 Any Other Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Satirical Dame | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Satirical Dame 2nd = 2 Bucasia 3rd = 5 Star Princess 4th = 3 Dual Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Mrs Ensby | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Mrs Ensby 2nd = 1 Pit Boss 3rd = 7 Miss Keisha 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 The Restauranteur | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:42 | 1st = 1 The Restauranteur 2nd = 7 Mattgregor Star 3rd = 2 My Peppercorn Lady 4th = 4 Wild About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Johnnie Red | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:39 | 1st = 6 Johnnie Red 2nd = 8 Jonny Bravo 3rd = 4 Paua Hiking 4th = 7 Elite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 11 Chilli Zaim | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:35 | 1st = 11 Chilli Zaim 2nd = 4 Arts Got A Gun 3rd = 10 Elite Dubleo 4th = 16 Under The Thumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Prosecution | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Prosecution 2nd = 7 Zoology 3rd = 2 Dominant Witness 4th = 5 Trerice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Poppys Rose | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:26 | 1st = 5 Poppys Rose 2nd = 6 Jacki Flashstorm 3rd = 8 Whip Uppa Storm 4th = 4 Pretty Boy Grigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 About To Cry | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 About To Cry 2nd = 3 Ginger Warrior 3rd = 4 Tophat And Tails 4th = 7 Bending Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Like Em Sassy | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:18 | 1st = 8 Like Em Sassy 2nd = 3 Capella Girl 3rd = 2 Nights Ablaze 4th = 1 Just Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Mosquito Spur | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:13 | 1st = 2 Mosquito Spur 2nd = 1 Norahs Fling 3rd = 5 Go Ahead Makemyday 4th = 3 High Cloud Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Missile Coda | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Missile Coda 2nd = 1 Vincero 3rd = 4 Never Out 4th = 5 Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Blackflash Magic | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Blackflash Magic 2nd = 1 Lara Saint 3rd = 3 Firefly James 4th = 4 Monika Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Dont Be Shy | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Dont Be Shy 2nd = 9 Vysotsky 3rd = 5 Who Says Im Ready 4th = 1 Clemmensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Jetmag Storm | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:58 | 1st = 5 Jetmag Storm 2nd = 7 Strength To Wyn 3rd = 3 Cosmic Don 4th = 4 Tarsier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 10 Snapchat Girl | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:55 | 1st = 10 Snapchat Girl 2nd = 11 Follow Through 3rd = 5 Clever Blaze 4th = 4 Anzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Wilson | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:52 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Wilson 2nd = 5 Moochi 3rd = 3 Zipping Silva 4th = 4 Augello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Casey Mini Me | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:48 | 1st = 8 Casey Mini Me 2nd = 2 Major Player 3rd = 7 Rosemount Buddy 4th = 4 Rum Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Legal Procedure | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Legal Procedure 2nd = 4 Knowing Me 3rd = 5 Try Me Dol 4th = 7 Halfblood Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Dundee Tango | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Dundee Tango 2nd = 5 Soap 3rd = 6 Little Big Girl 4th = 8 Gin Lees Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Florid | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Florid 2nd = 4 Funoon 3rd = 6 Campaign 4th = 5 Tonys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Blazing Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Blazing Spirit 2nd = 8 Jimmys Rocket 3rd = 4 Timmy Trumpet 4th = 6 Jinja Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Blazers | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Blazers 2nd = 7 Pressing Matters 3rd = 3 Franquin 4th = 12 Sadlers River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Kozmik Dude | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:28 | 1st = 1 Kozmik Dude 2nd = 3 Cyrus Rumble 3rd = 2 Clover Knox 4th = 8 Demacretis Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Vienna Gypsy | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:24 | 1st = 3 Vienna Gypsy 2nd = 4 Bekim Instinct 3rd = 2 Jai Jai Away 4th = 1 No Guarantees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Shoreline | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:20 | 1st = 7 Shoreline 2nd = 4 Prada Miss 3rd = 1 Explosive One 4th = 3 Hula Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Solarian | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Solarian 2nd = 7 One Cool Chap 3rd = 4 Bodyguard 4th = 8 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Kirsty Dude | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:13 | 1st = 9 Kirsty Dude 2nd = 6 Red Candy 3rd = 3 Do That Phoebee 4th = 5 Bella Meaghan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Shes A Beaut | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Shes A Beaut 2nd = 3 Stitch Gun Miss 3rd = 7 Just Crystal 4th = 8 Need A Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Goresbridge | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Goresbridge 2nd = 3 Dlast Za 3rd = 6 Texas Tycoon 4th = 1 Apache Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Show Bekim | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 11:57 | 1st = 3 Show Bekim 2nd = 4 Shifting Sand 3rd = 6 Adam Rose Hi 4th = 7 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Sun Is Shining | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 11:53 | 1st = 9 Sun Is Shining 2nd = 6 Just As Gentle 3rd = 2 Zipping Ringo 4th = 1 Sonic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Richie Rich | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 11:38 | 1st = 2 Richie Rich 2nd = 8 Kranky 3rd = 4 Pops Banjo 4th = 3 Broken Goblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Just One Smile | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 11:35 | 1st = 2 Just One Smile 2nd = 8 Sovereign Jody 3rd = 4 Pretty And Pink 4th = 3 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 11:17 | 1st = 2 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 1 Call My Name 3rd = 5 Alex Attack 4th = 7 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Thrilling Fergus | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 10:59 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Fergus 2nd = 8 Bobanuska 3rd = 6 Kuri Pai 4th = 3 Thrilling Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 On The Hunt | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 10:41 | 1st = 5 On The Hunt 2nd = 4 Wairoa Bonnie 3rd = 1 Brotastic 4th = 2 Gee Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Thrilling Zap | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 10:23 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Zap 2nd = 2 Jinja Luca 3rd = 3 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 7 Shortcut Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Smash Mate | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 10:05 | 1st = 5 Smash Mate 2nd = 8 Its Electric 3rd = 2 Wairoa Angel 4th = 7 Mini Mansion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Spring Bombshell | ||
Thu Jul 13 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 Spring Bombshell 2nd = 8 Zudactyl Monelli 3rd = 2 Flying Zarli 4th = 4 Rockin Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Betstakker | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 23:37 | 1st = 8 Betstakker 2nd = 2 Two Stop Lomar 3rd = 4 Mental Burst 4th = 7 Marciana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Daves Girl | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 23:22 | 1st = 8 Daves Girl 2nd = 2 Ess Bee 3rd = 7 West On Ruby 4th = 4 Phantom Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Uranium | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Uranium 2nd = 2 Fast Dancer 3rd = 7 Hey Big Fella 4th = 5 Lagertha Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 10 Golden Spike | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 22:42 | 1st = 10 Golden Spike 2nd = 1 Porrun Monelli 3rd = 2 Humphrey Bale 4th = 4 Secure Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Themba | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 22:37 | 1st = 7 Themba 2nd = 10 Chers Magic Jet 3rd = 2 Major Fitz 4th = 4 Suzies Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 10 San Pablo | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 22:35 | 1st = 10 San Pablo 2nd = 9 Galloping Leo 3rd = 8 My Alibi 4th = 1 Galloping Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Rickshaw Millie | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Rickshaw Millie 2nd = 6 Smooth Ride 3rd = 1 Cheeky Two 4th = 8 Gallari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Pockys Princess | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 22:24 | 1st = 3 Pockys Princess 2nd = 4 Empress Kenna 3rd = 5 Temple Gate 4th = 8 Reba Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Im Simply Red | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 22:12 | 1st = 11 Im Simply Red 2nd = 12 Mcclinchie 3rd = 8 Robyns Raider 4th = 7 Rusty Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Ya Welcome | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Ya Welcome 2nd = 4 Crickets Dash 3rd = 8 Hands To Myself 4th = 3 Sudoku Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Topline Khaleesi | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Topline Khaleesi 2nd = 4 Morris Memory 3rd = 5 Cadillac Style 4th = 3 Back Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Wongawilli Girl | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Wongawilli Girl 2nd = 2 Allonsy Johnny 3rd = 7 Hombre Montana 4th = 4 Friend Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Lloyd Street | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 21:50 | 1st = 6 Lloyd Street 2nd = 1 Screaming Oaks 3rd = 8 Mizuki 4th = 3 Kerries One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Telham Lane | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Telham Lane 2nd = 10 The Trilogy 3rd = 5 Spot The Shark 4th = 6 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Kansas Rose | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Kansas Rose 2nd = 4 Bulldog Stringer 3rd = 1 Son Of Don 4th = 6 Top Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Shes Grand | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 21:39 | 1st = 8 Shes Grand 2nd = 1 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 7 Black Vieri 4th = 2 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Bank Rogue | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 21:29 | 1st = 6 Bank Rogue 2nd = 5 Allen Eamon 3rd = 10 Miss Dozer 4th = 4 He Shall Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Typhoon Jack | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Jack 2nd = 4 Bullseye Eagle 3rd = 1 Rotten Render 4th = 3 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Megalodon | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Megalodon 2nd = 1 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 2 Old Timer 4th = 6 Tarawi Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Mcardles Gem | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 21:17 | 1st = 5 Mcardles Gem 2nd = 6 Hy Fyfe 3rd = 11 Yackandandah 4th = 8 Soho Mercury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Lucky Tetris | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 4 Dr Yanma 3rd = 1 American Monster 4th = 8 Kiranna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Abba Monelli | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 21:09 | 1st = 8 Abba Monelli 2nd = 3 Micks Fun 3rd = 4 Admiral Nelson 4th = 6 Tennessee Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Western Ron | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Western Ron 2nd = 1 Pismo Beach 3rd = 6 Maythehorsebwithu 4th = 11 Bobby Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Vista King | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Vista King 2nd = 4 Remas Amber 3rd = 2 Ezy Mover 4th = 8 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Brotha Ofa Gangsta | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:50 | 1st = 12 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 2nd = 3 On My Oath 3rd = 5 Oaksana Boy 4th = 9 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Knocka Feller | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Knocka Feller 2nd = 6 Neo Ha Ha 3rd = 3 Relethor Bale 4th = 7 Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Agnetha Monelli | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Agnetha Monelli 2nd = 1 Bruce Hawk Down 3rd = 4 Grumpy Guru 4th = 7 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Attorney Stride | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Attorney Stride 2nd = 7 Waltalight 3rd = 1 Robins Gift 4th = 11 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Lord Jack | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Lord Jack 2nd = 2 Fleet Foot Mack 3rd = 5 Bobby Rudd 4th = 4 Chimbu Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Huckabee | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Huckabee 2nd = 6 Magic Wishes 3rd = 8 Transaction 4th = 1 Temnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Wardan Express | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Wardan Express 2nd = 2 Thisboyzonfire 3rd = 7 Somebeachshadow 4th = 4 King Solomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Banjo Shark | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Banjo Shark 2nd = 7 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 5 Tiny Bopper 4th = 1 Good Girl Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Misty Mion | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Misty Mion 3rd = 4 Miss Yarloop 4th = 5 Yunderup Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Digga Dean | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Digga Dean 3rd = 4 Miss Yarloop 4th = 5 Yunderup Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Be On Guard | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Be On Guard 2nd = 1 Beware Of Darkness 3rd = 9 Davincis Fiscal 4th = 5 True Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Sull Set | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Sull Set 2nd = 9 Lachlan Black 3rd = 2 Finding Larry 4th = 5 Surfing Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Gunnadoo Twist | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:15 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Twist 2nd = 6 Coopers Lesson 3rd = 4 Ripping Escape 4th = 2 Cyclone Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Brexitt | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Brexitt 2nd = 7 Bulgari Rose 3rd = 8 Sunrising 4th = 9 Rollnlombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Petadale | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Petadale 2nd = 5 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 7 Johnnys Return 4th = 4 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Senator | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Senator 2nd = 7 Daffey Tux 3rd = 6 Langes Auto 4th = 10 Tijuana Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Rajah Wealth | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 1 Im Young Tommy 3rd = 7 Washmepockets 4th = 6 Fiery Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Residual | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Residual 2nd = 2 Victor Roy 3rd = 5 Set In Black 4th = 7 Pretty Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 9 Brindi Chopper | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:55 | 1st = 9 Brindi Chopper 2nd = 1 Arts 3rd = 8 Cool De Beers 4th = 3 Arthurs Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Long Leg Lady | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 Long Leg Lady 2nd = 3 Imana Capri 3rd = 7 Lady Chelsea 4th = 5 Hilo Marcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Banjo King | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Banjo King 2nd = 7 Pia 3rd = 1 Early Thunder 4th = 3 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Soho Shanghai | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:40 | 1st = 10 Soho Shanghai 2nd = 8 Mach Charm 3rd = 1 Im Tilly Devine 4th = 6 Blissfulday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Devine Rite | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:38 | 1st = 8 Devine Rite 2nd = 6 Screaming Onbi 3rd = 1 Canny Drive 4th = 7 Jezebel Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Slippery Coin | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Slippery Coin 2nd = 8 Winnies Rose 3rd = 7 Poppy Chooky 4th = 2 Fiddy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Magical Marn | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Magical Marn 2nd = 7 Scotlynn Beach 3rd = 4 Delightful System 4th = 8 Convert Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Small Rose | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:26 | 1st = 4 Small Rose 2nd = 5 Kylies Boy 3rd = 3 Our Mojo 4th = 8 Iona Everest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Itz Dynamo | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Itz Dynamo 2nd = 10 Combat Crusade 3rd = 3 Tuakana 4th = 4 American Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Megs Marvel | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Megs Marvel 2nd = 9 Daisy Maree 3rd = 8 Black Shark 4th = 6 Sheez All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Cincinnati Lass | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Cincinnati Lass 2nd = 4 Silver Mouse 3rd = 5 Call Me Dory 4th = 7 Mali Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Mister Decorum | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Mister Decorum 2nd = 10 Just Milhouse 3rd = 2 Always Suzie 4th = 3 Cant Catch Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Alberto | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:06 | 1st = 6 Alberto 2nd = 4 Bill Heeny 3rd = 1 One Way Ticket 4th = 2 Robs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Solid As A Rock | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Solid As A Rock 2nd = 2 Rocks Roy 3rd = 5 Hurricane Stride 4th = 8 Run Myles Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Anndar Plonk | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Anndar Plonk 2nd = 9 Frontliner 3rd = 2 Gee Up 4th = 8 Upton Park Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Spark You Up | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Spark You Up 2nd = 9 Shaylor Bart 3rd = 7 Blaze Rose Hi 4th = 4 Midnight Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Poor Old Frank | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:51 | 1st = 7 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 2 Ninetymile Toby 3rd = 1 Tycore Lad 4th = 3 Exhibition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Shes Perfect | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:46 | 1st = 2 Shes Perfect 2nd = 7 Boycey Road 3rd = 4 Sisco Knight 4th = 8 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Shadow Stride | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Shadow Stride 2nd = 4 The Queens Portrait 3rd = 10 Hilly 4th = 3 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Murrabit Betty | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Murrabit Betty 2nd = 5 Spring Kitty 3rd = 1 Maximum Melva 4th = 7 Brace For Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Lil Miss Pinky | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:34 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Pinky 2nd = 1 Kawati Son 3rd = 6 Pocket Benz 4th = 3 Blue Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Sachi | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Sachi 2nd = 7 Fordo Bale 3rd = 2 Roller Bale 4th = 3 Red Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Sunny Afternoon | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Sunny Afternoon 2nd = 7 Supplements 3rd = 6 Dantalyn 4th = 4 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Eat My Shorts | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Eat My Shorts 2nd = 1 Night Hawk 3rd = 6 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 5 Clovalley Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Runaway Kitty | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Runaway Kitty 2nd = 6 Title 3rd = 1 Gun Dancer 4th = 3 Astins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Emeritus | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Emeritus 2nd = 8 Mahjong Princess 3rd = 5 Miss Popularity 4th = 4 Pacific Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Whiskey Blaze | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:04 | 1st = 4 Whiskey Blaze 2nd = 5 Stormy Raider 3rd = 2 Untitled 4th = 3 Big On Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Jellybean Jess | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Jellybean Jess 2nd = 3 Razzle Oak 3rd = 5 Peters Pride 4th = 7 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Elteearr | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:55 | 1st = 7 Elteearr 2nd = 5 Our Eduardo Denario 3rd = 8 Its The Emblem 4th = 1 Our Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Sapphire Queen | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Queen 2nd = 1 Bang On Target 3rd = 7 Binalong Road 4th = 8 Becs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Lucks Run Out | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:49 | 1st = 8 Lucks Run Out 2nd = 4 Allen Varmint 3rd = 7 Collis Princess 4th = 1 Marley Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Bumper | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 Bumper 2nd = 3 Gotta Go Artelect 3rd = 5 Blingittothemax 4th = 4 Pale Bear Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Supasonic Sam | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:41 | 1st = 6 Supasonic Sam 2nd = 8 Cruising Amber 3rd = 1 Mardella 4th = 5 Ima Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Poco Aces | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:36 | 1st = 3 Poco Aces 2nd = 5 Huge Attitude 3rd = 7 Louie Finn 4th = 2 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Alpha Hector | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:33 | 1st = 8 Alpha Hector 2nd = 2 Sizeable 3rd = 3 Aztec Flash 4th = 5 Cosmic Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Tapthekeg | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:28 | 1st = 10 Tapthekeg 2nd = 6 Hypersonic Drive 3rd = 3 Im Shadow Boxer 4th = 4 Regal Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Chezzy Allen | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 2 Kutas Lad 3rd = 1 Mi Blue Day 4th = 3 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Harrys Day Out | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 6 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 4 Hezbuyindiamonds 4th = 1 Hooded Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Mr Moonlight | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Mr Moonlight 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Shak 3rd = 6 Manhattan Man 4th = 5 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Summertime Lizzie | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Summertime Lizzie 2nd = 5 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 8 Miss Irish Rose 4th = 2 Shootforthestarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Sail Surfer | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Sail Surfer 2nd = 8 Kalani Karl 3rd = 9 Galway Eagle 4th = 4 Teflon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Florist | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Florist 2nd = 7 Camroller 3rd = 3 Halle Maruia 4th = 10 Dont Call Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Channing | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Channing 2nd = 8 Fugitive Bale 3rd = 3 Just A Dot 4th = 2 Avatar Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 5 Double Encounter 3rd = 11 Return Ace 4th = 8 Spike Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Hu Xian | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:54 | 1st = 9 Hu Xian 2nd = 2 Thrilling Mia 3rd = 5 Mark Be Good 4th = 6 Cawbourne Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Snapchat Queen | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:52 | 1st = 7 Snapchat Queen 2nd = 6 Allen Arlovski 3rd = 1 Teggernaut 4th = 8 Avatar Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Destreos | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Destreos 2nd = 2 Jackaroo Bromac 3rd = 6 Birdy Mach 4th = 4 Ideal Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Shining Supreme | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:44 | 1st = 5 Shining Supreme 2nd = 2 Tim And Niel 3rd = 1 Dynamo Blue 4th = 10 Shot To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Nangar Rock | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:40 | 1st = 6 Nangar Rock 2nd = 8 Prince Cheviot 3rd = 4 River Crossing 4th = 3 Cardamom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Home Runner | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:37 | 1st = 6 Home Runner 2nd = 3 Game Spirit 3rd = 4 Dig Deep Bert 4th = 2 Kiltys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Kaz | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:36 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Kaz 2nd = 4 Kalisi 3rd = 1 Uno Brent 4th = 3 Bella Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Deekays Dollar | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:33 | 1st = 8 Deekays Dollar 2nd = 9 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 1 Slice Of Paradise 4th = 5 Lettuce Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 11 Fica Gal | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 11 Fica Gal 2nd = 2 Ella Violet 3rd = 8 Written Consent 4th = 5 Man With The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Woolooga | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Woolooga 2nd = 4 Foxy Be Good 3rd = 7 Spring Command 4th = 9 Adam Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 10 Dayarma | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:25 | 1st = 10 Dayarma 2nd = 3 Celtic Trail 3rd = 8 Queen Of Oz 4th = 5 Tilbury Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 My Guy Mac | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 My Guy Mac 2nd = 6 Canardly Lover 3rd = 5 Astronaut 4th = 8 Macca Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 World Freakshow | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:18 | 1st = 1 World Freakshow 2nd = 6 Opawa Shiloh 3rd = 9 Worboys 4th = 5 Fast Rigby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 7 Tinaca De Kahn 3rd = 1 Wrecker One 4th = 2 Keely Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Lulu Lollipop | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:14 | 1st = 6 Lulu Lollipop 2nd = 5 Nolens Fortune 3rd = 3 Patchie Thief 4th = 4 Makikos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Diamonds For Coco | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Diamonds For Coco 2nd = 8 Sheza Galvinator 3rd = 2 Bronski Mackenzie 4th = 4 Long Legs Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Hayville George | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Hayville George 2nd = 4 Party Every Day 3rd = 8 Possession 4th = 7 Shakey Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 12 Saint Aquilina | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:05 | 1st = 12 Saint Aquilina 2nd = 11 Rich Widow 3rd = 6 Sarona Downs 4th = 8 Dash Of The Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Doctors Mistress | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Doctors Mistress 2nd = 11 Quick Beers 3rd = 6 Desert Grey 4th = 15 Kick The Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Kiera Bale | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Kiera Bale 2nd = 6 Invented 3rd = 1 Seabrook Dill 4th = 4 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 2 Jinja Coll 3rd = 7 Uno Again 4th = 5 Ivanhov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Marko Bale | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:54 | 1st = 3 Marko Bale 2nd = 4 Cavalry Rose 3rd = 8 Outta Ammo 4th = 10 Gammys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Double Event | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Double Event 2nd = 6 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 7 Megs Ferrari 4th = 5 Vee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 No Visa | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 No Visa 2nd = 8 Galway Bluebird 3rd = 2 Gunlee Rocker 4th = 4 Rathnait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 2 Yarrapower | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Yarrapower 2nd = 6 Buddy Honest 3rd = 12 Artistic Licence 4th = 7 Ajeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 8 Unmid Bale 3rd = 1 Tricky Tron 4th = 5 Qura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Niamhs Way | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Niamhs Way 2nd = 3 Kay Marting 3rd = 9 Watch Your Back 4th = 1 Ciara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ark Patrol | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Ark Patrol 2nd = 5 Meant To Be Me 3rd = 2 Heres My Number 4th = 6 Ultimate Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 7 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:34 | 1st = 7 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 3 Jack In Black 3rd = 8 Spring Clarkie 4th = 2 Robbies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Tegxcellent | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:31 | 1st = 2 Tegxcellent 2nd = 1 Darley Dollar 3rd = 3 Castilleja 4th = 5 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Heza Magic Man | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Heza Magic Man 2nd = 1 Fast Stryke 3rd = 2 Dinner Lake 4th = 6 Spleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Its A Wink | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Its A Wink 2nd = 10 Buckle Up Alex 3rd = 4 Winklee Colin 4th = 7 Ricson Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 3 Tumult | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Tumult 2nd = 2 Shy Frank 3rd = 6 Petrov 4th = 8 Hangin With Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 Thrilla Manila | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Manila 2nd = 6 Hadley And Jones 3rd = 1 Star Earner 4th = 4 Angel Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Homebush Paige | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:21 | 1st = 2 Homebush Paige 2nd = 9 Banshee Reel 3rd = 7 Air Express 4th = 4 Travis Bickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Steel | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:18 | 1st = 8 Steel 2nd = 10 Sleek Nitro 3rd = 9 Merls Blaze 4th = 6 Belena Bold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Rakarolla | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Rakarolla 2nd = 8 Bettor Vision 3rd = 6 Our Triple Play 4th = 5 Aymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Reddy Successor | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Reddy Successor 2nd = 8 Top Nolen 3rd = 1 Zodiac Sandy 4th = 7 Transfixed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Riverina Miss | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:11 | 1st = 3 Riverina Miss 2nd = 5 Lektra Jenny 3rd = 2 Kilty Jewel 4th = 8 Amazon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 7 Dark Elixir | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Dark Elixir 2nd = 14 Trojan Grey 3rd = 15 Our Compass Rose 4th = 11 Morrayah Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Amour Baroque | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Amour Baroque 2nd = 7 Devils Gullet 3rd = 8 Chloe Mac 4th = 4 Halo Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Vee Marina | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Vee Marina 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Mack 3rd = 6 Sioux Baxter 4th = 1 Another Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Top Trio | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Top Trio 2nd = 2 The Charging Moa 3rd = 4 Master Dip 4th = 6 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Red Rocks | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:02 | 1st = 9 Red Rocks 2nd = 6 Monaro Joe 3rd = 1 Aint My Fault 4th = 3 Mr Scentric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Emoji | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Emoji 2nd = 3 Red Ticker 3rd = 10 Fleurieu 4th = 5 Rong Door Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Les Zarr Lee | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Les Zarr Lee 2nd = 8 Star Of China 3rd = 1 Cosmic Choir 4th = 7 Chippewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Zipping Bianca | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Zipping Bianca 2nd = 7 Alhanna 3rd = 8 Matts Boy 4th = 5 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 1 Gasworx | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Gasworx 2nd = 5 Comrade Ned 3rd = 2 If You Will 4th = 3 Villicana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Lektra Magic | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Lektra Magic 2nd = 3 Pandoras Galaxy 3rd = 8 Possibly 4th = 4 Miss Dangerwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Rocknroll Doug | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Doug 2nd = 7 Cowboys N Aliens 3rd = 9 Muscle Mach 4th = 6 Flying Miss Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Runnings | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:43 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Runnings 2nd = 3 Graemes Pick 3rd = 6 Mary Blue Blood 4th = 4 Wong Full Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Mac The Knife | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Mac The Knife 2nd = 4 Adams Spot 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Jones 4th = 2 Leica Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Doc Martini | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Doc Martini 2nd = 2 Little Big Town 3rd = 4 Mellow Charm 4th = 6 Maries Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 6 Invicta | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Invicta 2nd = 5 No Effort Needed 3rd = 8 Miss You Ma 4th = 4 Big Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Robbo The Bold | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Robbo The Bold 2nd = 7 Sintara 3rd = 2 Crafty Miss 4th = 9 So Distinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Rachel Zane | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Rachel Zane 2nd = 8 Im Zoolander 3rd = 7 Burst Of Hope 4th = 4 Senni Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Snow Ball Chance | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Snow Ball Chance 2nd = 3 Pride Of Sarah 3rd = 6 Cyndi Action 4th = 1 Rally Sarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Smiling Armada | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:22 | 1st = 7 Smiling Armada 2nd = 8 Real Knucky 3rd = 5 Red Rocker 4th = 2 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Tax Man Wins | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:19 | 1st = 4 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 6 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Beneau 4th = 1 Buckle Up Labi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 4 Ready Street | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Ready Street 2nd = 5 White Lies 3rd = 2 Obscurity 4th = 6 Mahsense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Big Gora | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Big Gora 2nd = 3 Dougies Boy 3rd = 7 Just A Hero 4th = 5 Scarlet Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Pharisee | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:07 | 1st = 9 Pharisee 2nd = 8 Maybetothemax 3rd = 10 Later 4th = 2 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Brilliant Ashlee | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:06 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Ashlee 2nd = 4 Orangey Yellow 3rd = 7 Ebony Haze 4th = 8 Fair Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Marley Bale | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Marley Bale 2nd = 2 Bogie Miracle 3rd = 7 Allen Portland 4th = 8 Honky Tonk Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Vanitoso | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Vanitoso 2nd = 3 Our Foxwedge 3rd = 12 Thomasina 4th = 4 Tantric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:58 | 3rd = 3 Cool Dude Luke 4th = 2 Unshackled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Can Bee | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:58 | 1st = 6 Can Bee 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Drive 3rd = 3 Cool Dude Luke 4th = 2 Unshackled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 11 What A Sister | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:55 | 1st = 11 What A Sister 2nd = 10 Tavisky 3rd = 7 Lucky Starlet 4th = 2 Haveago Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 With Authority | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 With Authority 2nd = 7 Chapter One 3rd = 3 Lighthorse 4th = 5 Takalookatmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Charlm Magic | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 Charlm Magic 2nd = 3 Fancy Max 3rd = 5 Flying Springer 4th = 1 Surfer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Chezzy | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:46 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Chezzy 2nd = 3 Botany Dianne 3rd = 7 Devils Tongue 4th = 2 El Hefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Stack The Aces | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:44 | 1st = 5 Stack The Aces 2nd = 8 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 4 Djays Fortune 4th = 6 Enemy Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 13 Tarot | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:40 | 1st = 13 Tarot 2nd = 16 Strategic Lad 3rd = 10 Cold Fact 4th = 2 Great Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Finnigans Way | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:36 | 1st = 7 Finnigans Way 2nd = 4 Glenrea Target 3rd = 5 Azalea 4th = 1 Droopys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Opawa Cheviot | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:36 | 1st = 8 Opawa Cheviot 2nd = 5 Heritage Watch 3rd = 1 Waimac 4th = 6 Opawa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Underpass | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Underpass 2nd = 9 Estrella Fella 3rd = 5 Hairini Reward 4th = 2 Champagne Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Charlm Legend | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:27 | 1st = 8 Charlm Legend 2nd = 3 Dyna Elias 3rd = 1 Narna Cake 4th = 2 Ninja Nikta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Billie Tee | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:26 | 1st = 5 Billie Tee 2nd = 1 Homebush Gracie 3rd = 4 Loco Amigo 4th = 10 Waterloo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Demon Premier | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Demon Premier 2nd = 4 Allen Paul 3rd = 5 Yorke Raider 4th = 6 Hopes Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 6 Swift Reply | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:20 | 1st = 6 Swift Reply 2nd = 2 Settlers 3rd = 5 Snipex Abaa 4th = 9 What A Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 All Star Angus | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 All Star Angus 2nd = 1 Havana Magic 3rd = 8 Sodeska 4th = 4 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Botany Alan | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:14 | 1st = 8 Botany Alan 2nd = 3 Melan 3rd = 6 Helski Bale 4th = 9 Storming Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Heir | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 8 Dilston Delight 3rd = 1 Hello Diamond 4th = 4 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 By Golly Wally | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 By Golly Wally 2nd = 4 Albatross Maid 3rd = 5 Charlm Fella 4th = 8 La Belle Epoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 1 Wednesday Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Wednesday Warrior 2nd = 2 Kah Salute 3rd = 6 Wild Irish Boy 4th = 5 Tom The Frog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 2 Canterbury Walk | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Canterbury Walk 2nd = 11 Rimraam 3rd = 13 Matriarchal 4th = 4 Dardania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Von Dousa | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Von Dousa 2nd = 8 Farmin 3rd = 5 Zipping Gator 4th = 2 Yoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Penalty Bale | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:56 | 1st = 5 Penalty Bale 2nd = 4 Jon Snow Lives 3rd = 8 Shady Snapper 4th = 2 Pukeko Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Moto Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:53 | 1st = 7 Moto Warrior 2nd = 5 Baci De Kahn 3rd = 8 Chilly Devil 4th = 2 Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Ellas Champ | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Ellas Champ 2nd = 4 Firestone Icon 3rd = 8 Bigger Then Them 4th = 3 Zambora Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 1 Biscuit Time | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Biscuit Time 2nd = 5 Superlight 3rd = 2 Kennywyn 4th = 6 Zizangga Zou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Spring Scorpion | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:42 | 1st = 6 Spring Scorpion 2nd = 4 Pictish Mark 3rd = 10 Woodside Zorro 4th = 1 Fabra Cadabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 5 Birdie Tee 3rd = 3 Technic 4th = 7 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Hoity Toity | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:36 | 1st = 2 Hoity Toity 2nd = 7 Oliver Queen 3rd = 1 Yogo Xena 4th = 8 Ferrios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Despicable Leroy | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:33 | 1st = 3 Despicable Leroy 2nd = 8 Poison Mist 3rd = 4 Mandy Magic 4th = 6 Despicable Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 1 Newrons | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Newrons 2nd = 5 Arosa 3rd = 13 Kwenda 4th = 4 Kruanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 Reset Me Im Wild | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:25 | 1st = 7 Reset Me Im Wild 2nd = 12 Spanish Reef 3rd = 2 Crystal Kingdom 4th = 11 Miss Arrieta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Speedy Blueblood | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Speedy Blueblood 2nd = 5 Cactus Jack 3rd = 4 Southern Mist 4th = 8 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Debonair Lass | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Debonair Lass 2nd = 2 Edie Finneran 3rd = 5 Dolly Jo 4th = 7 Young Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Keep Ya Vision | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:18 | 1st = 4 Keep Ya Vision 2nd = 1 Its A Party 3rd = 7 Fernando Bolt 4th = 6 Fernando Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Charlm Knight | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:14 | 1st = 6 Charlm Knight 2nd = 7 Elouera Mist 3rd = 5 Whered She Go 4th = 9 Bit Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Queen Allen | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Queen Allen 2nd = 5 No Lights 3rd = 6 Hope Of Joy 4th = 3 Emerley Giggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Little Bit Funny | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 12:03 | 1st = 5 Little Bit Funny 2nd = 1 Kellys My Name 3rd = 6 Luciastar 4th = 7 Obeyance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 11:58 | 2nd = 3 Your My Love 4th = 5 Oamaru Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Lucys Fantasy | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 11:58 | 1st = 8 Lucys Fantasy 2nd = 3 Your My Love 3rd = 6 Black Snake 4th = 5 Oamaru Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Baa Man | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 11:50 | 1st = 2 Baa Man 2nd = 1 Hippy Allen 3rd = 8 Bendleby 4th = 4 Hayride Papley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Rushcuter Action | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Rushcuter Action 2nd = 2 Granny Magnet 3rd = 6 Idol Jazz 4th = 7 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 11:25 | 1st = 2 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 7 Express Gunn 3rd = 1 Nippaofsambucca 4th = 6 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Pyro Polly | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 11:05 | 1st = 5 Pyro Polly 2nd = 7 Nippa A Spot 3rd = 6 Culvie Lass 4th = 8 Idol Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 El Narco | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 10:45 | 1st = 3 El Narco 2nd = 8 Opawa Rooster 3rd = 2 Cosmic Richie 4th = 1 Goldstar Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Aussi Joshy | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 10:25 | 1st = 2 Aussi Joshy 2nd = 4 Forkner Bale 3rd = 8 Opawa Sledge 4th = 9 Renegade Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Detective Dash | ||
Tue Jun 13 2017 10:05 | 1st = 6 Detective Dash 2nd = 3 African Violet 3rd = 10 Daves Dot 4th = 5 Fear Failure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Winsome April | ||
Sat May 13 2017 23:57 | 1st = 8 Winsome April 2nd = 2 France Soir 3rd = 4 Topology 4th = 7 Standard Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Lini Danco | ||
Sat May 13 2017 23:42 | 1st = 2 Lini Danco 2nd = 9 Colloquial 3rd = 3 Marydoll 4th = 4 Wild Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Be On Guard | ||
Sat May 13 2017 23:35 | 1st = 1 Be On Guard 2nd = 8 Dwayne 3rd = 6 Jet Holme 4th = 9 Ohoka Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Tallulah | ||
Sat May 13 2017 23:22 | 1st = 3 Tallulah 2nd = 5 Iona Carlson 3rd = 8 Allen Boydy 4th = 4 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Alfs Odyssey | ||
Sat May 13 2017 23:10 | 1st = 12 Alfs Odyssey 2nd = 6 The Marble Ridge 3rd = 7 Donovan Bromac 4th = 2 Gotta Xcellerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Felton Bale | ||
Sat May 13 2017 23:07 | 1st = 2 Felton Bale 2nd = 4 Pepper Fire 3rd = 6 Victor Metti 4th = 1 West On Dossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Sat May 13 2017 22:57 | 1st = 3 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 5 Dewana Express 3rd = 1 Connemara Black 4th = 2 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Queen Of Sharkz | ||
Sat May 13 2017 22:46 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Sharkz 2nd = 6 We Love This City 3rd = 4 Hilltop Sophia 4th = 3 Nevada Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Quick Jagger | ||
Sat May 13 2017 22:44 | 1st = 3 Quick Jagger 2nd = 2 Ouchamp 3rd = 6 Bundles Galore 4th = 7 Lachlan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Cadalora | ||
Sat May 13 2017 22:40 | 1st = 7 Cadalora 2nd = 4 Emily Jane 3rd = 2 Seven Two 4th = 3 Alezan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Johnny Disco | ||
Sat May 13 2017 22:35 | 1st = 10 Johnny Disco 2nd = 8 See Me Victorious 3rd = 6 Mcclinchie 4th = 5 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Vanderworp | ||
Sat May 13 2017 22:29 | 1st = 8 Vanderworp 2nd = 6 Stratosphere 3rd = 1 Neil Monelli 4th = 7 Astrozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Lily Thesinger | ||
Sat May 13 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Lily Thesinger 2nd = 2 Lah Grin 3rd = 7 Rip It Up Sister 4th = 5 Silky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Sacramento Sal | ||
Sat May 13 2017 22:18 | 1st = 6 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 3 John John Lava 3rd = 1 Rohan Hill 4th = 2 Quina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 12 Natural Disaster | ||
Sat May 13 2017 22:10 | 1st = 12 Natural Disaster 2nd = 2 Bob Wheel 3rd = 8 Reigning Premiers 4th = 10 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Max Profit | ||
Sat May 13 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Max Profit 2nd = 4 Sassy Ginger 3rd = 8 Capital Zed 4th = 1 Fantastic Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Magic Ambush | ||
Sat May 13 2017 22:03 | 1st = 3 Magic Ambush 2nd = 8 Cardamom 3rd = 4 Vancouver Star 4th = 7 Rig Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Down Under Rors | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:53 | 1st = 3 Down Under Rors 2nd = 5 Madena Bay 3rd = 2 Strawberry Mouse 4th = 8 Liava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 7 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 1 Hes Historic 4th = 3 Black Herc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Madame Croupier | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Madame Croupier 2nd = 6 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 2 Im Zuleika 4th = 7 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Zippy Daph | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Zippy Daph 2nd = 2 Villa Jemma 3rd = 5 Invictus Rapid 4th = 8 Tito Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Iona Diesel | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:39 | 1st = 5 Iona Diesel 2nd = 7 Me Jane 3rd = 4 Chippewa 4th = 3 Forever New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Maestro Bellini | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Maestro Bellini 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Promise 3rd = 5 Train Wreck 4th = 6 Bumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 British General | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 British General 2nd = 4 Em Jay Fortyseven 3rd = 8 Our Eduardo Denario 4th = 2 The Champ Is Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Deerview Storm | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:27 | 1st = 6 Deerview Storm 2nd = 5 Rekall Kelsos 3rd = 8 Decimal 4th = 1 Scott Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Our El Nino | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Our El Nino 2nd = 4 Katesaroyal 3rd = 7 Im Riddick 4th = 3 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Must Have | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Must Have 2nd = 6 Raven On 3rd = 7 Midwinter 4th = 5 Joffas Old Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Rambo Banner | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:17 | 1st = 5 Rambo Banner 2nd = 7 Lerosa 3rd = 6 Kyahs Comet 4th = 8 Willy Mays Hayes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 The Publisher | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 The Publisher 2nd = 8 Writing On Thewall 3rd = 6 Rocknstar 4th = 2 Anvil Rollover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Leos Best | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Leos Best 2nd = 1 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 9 Fire And Ice 4th = 3 Make A Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 9 Lochinvar Style | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:05 | 1st = 9 Lochinvar Style 2nd = 6 Rapid Intention 3rd = 1 Will Keeping 4th = 4 Star At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 12 Megs Monaro | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:04 | 1st = 12 Megs Monaro 2nd = 4 Dynamic Archie 3rd = 9 Iwasntxpectingthat 4th = 11 Mel Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Costin | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Costin 2nd = 3 Data Star 3rd = 8 Savanaka Two 4th = 7 Iona Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 One Over Da Moon | ||
Sat May 13 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 8 The Boss Man 3rd = 1 Charming Lavra 4th = 4 Prince Fearless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Fabregal | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:57 | 1st = 3 Fabregal 2nd = 8 Jimmy Newob 3rd = 4 Allen Indy 4th = 9 Wosbogavich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 5 Tendaho 3rd = 4 Joekenn 4th = 8 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Cosmical | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Cosmical 2nd = 8 Knight Sprite 3rd = 7 Kyra Miss 4th = 3 Exciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Parisian Partygirl | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Parisian Partygirl 2nd = 8 Ruling Gold 3rd = 2 Catastrophic Event 4th = 9 Madame Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Empire Bay | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Empire Bay 2nd = 5 Pegasus Elegance 3rd = 2 Miss Invasion 4th = 3 Kerry Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Ebby Chance | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:43 | 1st = 7 Ebby Chance 2nd = 2 Tiempo Dinero 3rd = 6 Beegumbah Rumba 4th = 1 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Bettor Promise | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:40 | 1st = 9 Bettor Promise 2nd = 5 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 7 Shareapassion 4th = 4 Its Bettor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Victor Dora | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Victor Dora 2nd = 4 Jesaulenko 3rd = 5 Mystery Ride 4th = 2 Zipping Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Pumpniron | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Pumpniron 2nd = 6 Christian Brother 3rd = 12 The Puritan 4th = 10 Pay On The Pacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 3 Zoom Rah | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Zoom Rah 2nd = 1 Ruby Spring 3rd = 5 Gee Rafe 4th = 4 Dads Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Van Mara | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 Van Mara 2nd = 6 Christian Major 3rd = 1 Ideal Lifestyle 4th = 8 Rock Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Amlin Boy | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Amlin Boy 2nd = 3 Fleur De Rose 3rd = 4 Lloyd Street 4th = 1 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Credit Card Miss | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Credit Card Miss 2nd = 5 Refustress 3rd = 4 Ra Ra Epic 4th = 1 Rebel Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Mr Vuitton | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:27 | 1st = 7 Mr Vuitton 2nd = 2 Asa Barboza 3rd = 4 Cardiology 4th = 8 Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Body And Soul | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:23 | 1st = 8 Body And Soul 2nd = 7 Shes Grand 3rd = 4 Nangar Bear 4th = 2 Silvertop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Montanas Jet | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:22 | 1st = 10 Montanas Jet 2nd = 9 Mister Magic Man 3rd = 7 Novappeal 4th = 6 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Buddy Tokaam | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Buddy Tokaam 2nd = 1 Sisters Doll 3rd = 2 Dont Look Now 4th = 7 Miss Sonoma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Showtime Angel | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Showtime Angel 2nd = 1 Sisters Doll 3rd = 2 Dont Look Now 4th = 7 Miss Sonoma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Machin Out | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:17 | 1st = 10 Machin Out 2nd = 2 Rakarolla 3rd = 4 My Rona Gold 4th = 8 B D Windermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Super Sook | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Super Sook 2nd = 5 Chevsta 3rd = 3 Jet Hawk 4th = 1 Cashin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Antero | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:14 | 1st = 5 Antero 2nd = 9 Tranquil Charlie 3rd = 6 Liam Neil 4th = 2 Bettorgrinanbarit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Neo Ha Ha | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:12 | 1st = 6 Neo Ha Ha 2nd = 2 Peta Sketa 3rd = 8 Ringading Bling 4th = 3 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Bonnie Jujon | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Bonnie Jujon 2nd = 6 Jossie James 3rd = 8 Zed Code 4th = 13 Artful Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Cashdontbounce | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Cashdontbounce 2nd = 7 Tamahay 3rd = 3 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 11 Cant Explain It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Old Bailey | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Old Bailey 2nd = 3 Utah Miss 3rd = 8 Aisle Tifi 4th = 4 Jigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Kloeis Pride | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 3 Cold Hard Truth 3rd = 4 On The Rize 4th = 8 Black Amex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 The Diamond King | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:03 | 1st = 5 The Diamond King 2nd = 4 Mulgrave 3rd = 11 Beau Reve 4th = 6 Captain Snoozzze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Lagoon Rhett | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:02 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Rhett 2nd = 6 Imagine Time 3rd = 1 Hurricane Kai 4th = 8 Light em Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Friskier | ||
Sat May 13 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Friskier 2nd = 2 American Frontier 3rd = 1 Royal Script 4th = 6 Akua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Philo Bale | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Philo Bale 2nd = 4 Tanoan Creek 3rd = 3 Rockin Rico 4th = 2 Uinka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Cath Attack | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Cath Attack 2nd = 7 Jessie Doo 3rd = 3 Fashion Queen 4th = 9 Nancy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Bettor Party | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Bettor Party 2nd = 6 Majestic Lustre 3rd = 8 Futurist 4th = 4 Sir Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Allen Varmint | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Allen Varmint 2nd = 2 Rogers Dreamin 3rd = 3 Tycore Lad 4th = 7 Harvey Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Motu Premier | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Motu Premier 2nd = 13 Mach Doro 3rd = 10 Spare Me Days 4th = 14 Cyclone Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Max Cady | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Max Cady 2nd = 7 Skid Oscar 3rd = 3 Old Timer 4th = 4 Spring Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Cool Vane | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Cool Vane 2nd = 1 Too Many Bills 3rd = 5 Pebble Bay 4th = 2 Choc Latte Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Paddys Magic | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:42 | 1st = 5 Paddys Magic 2nd = 2 Lowannas Son 3rd = 7 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 4 Spiders Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 4 War Dan Apollo 3rd = 2 Franco Salisbury 4th = 5 Croft Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Fabriola Allen | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Fabriola Allen 2nd = 2 Rapanui Reveller 3rd = 6 Sly Shiraz 4th = 7 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Olive Stride | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Olive Stride 2nd = 8 Cherry Stride 3rd = 7 Yourblueyescrying 4th = 6 Shez Sugarsweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Allonsy Fire | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Allonsy Fire 2nd = 5 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 4 Zoe Flash 4th = 6 Super Kadani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Saxon Rose | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Saxon Rose 2nd = 3 Four Walls 3rd = 2 Yankee Redback 4th = 4 Bigonluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Aston Tara | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:32 | 1st = 7 Aston Tara 2nd = 8 Maximum Mak 3rd = 4 Demon Jesse 4th = 5 Shellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Prioritise | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Prioritise 2nd = 3 Phar Czar 3rd = 7 Mishani La Scala 4th = 1 Baggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Wahwah Tiggy | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Wahwah Tiggy 2nd = 4 Viva Opal 3rd = 1 Poppa Ogg 4th = 6 Stilton Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Flapping Gums | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Flapping Gums 2nd = 1 Sizeable 3rd = 6 Naughty Nala 4th = 3 Outback Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Ace To Play | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:24 | 1st = 9 Ace To Play 2nd = 10 Will I Am 3rd = 8 One Night At Themile 4th = 1 Big Behemoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Wicked Warrior | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 7 Kichiro 3rd = 3 Explosive Range 4th = 6 Sketchy Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Quillabamba | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 Quillabamba 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Deebee 3rd = 1 Sunset Tour 4th = 2 Dieu De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Liebig Street | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Liebig Street 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Jake 3rd = 8 Ving Bale 4th = 2 Critic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 La Montenara | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 La Montenara 2nd = 6 Jerry Can 3rd = 2 Macquarie Mist 4th = 5 Brinjola Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Clintal Do | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:13 | 1st = 5 Clintal Do 2nd = 11 Rock With Sam 3rd = 2 Statement Made 4th = 1 Pale Bear Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Mcneo | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Mcneo 2nd = 4 Lucky Tetris 3rd = 2 Nangar Range 4th = 8 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Apollo Thirteen | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:07 | 1st = 7 Apollo Thirteen 2nd = 9 Mannaway 3rd = 8 Kenandi Illusion 4th = 10 Second Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Invergarry Lady | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:04 | 1st = 1 Invergarry Lady 2nd = 7 Chilled Heat 3rd = 5 Love Shak 4th = 8 Cyno Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Sweet Kisses | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Sweet Kisses 2nd = 7 Officially Perfect 3rd = 1 Out To Strike 4th = 2 Daddywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Zipping Bronco | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:01 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bronco 2nd = 3 Zipping Chang 3rd = 6 Smoking Road 4th = 1 Skitzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Hownowbrowncow | ||
Sat May 13 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Hownowbrowncow 2nd = 8 Red Geranium 3rd = 5 She Is Fierce 4th = 9 Tylers Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Sketchy Fever | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Fever 2nd = 8 Gun Flash Mack 3rd = 6 Ibrox Sapphire 4th = 2 Hombre Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Atomic Red | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:53 | 1st = 9 Atomic Red 2nd = 12 Our Uncle Sam 3rd = 8 Joes Star Of Mia 4th = 5 Jimison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 14 Sound Effects | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:50 | 1st = 14 Sound Effects 2nd = 11 Pippingarra 3rd = 12 Quantative Easing 4th = 4 Sea Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Miss Dee Meadows | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:49 | 1st = 6 Miss Dee Meadows 2nd = 4 Gemanna Shelby 3rd = 2 Bulk Cairns 4th = 5 Popowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Midnight Dasher | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:46 | 1st = 6 Midnight Dasher 2nd = 3 Sheza Good Size 3rd = 5 Murbah Gold 4th = 7 Rosdue Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Hughie Green | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Hughie Green 2nd = 3 Western Blaze 3rd = 9 Ideal Scott 4th = 5 Watch Pulp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Fleet Foot Mack | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Fleet Foot Mack 2nd = 8 Marj Petal 3rd = 9 Mrs Moonclay 4th = 7 Sublime Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Kyvalley Barney | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Barney 2nd = 10 Jeter 3rd = 9 Ghent 4th = 8 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Helicoptero | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Helicoptero 2nd = 5 Prince Fabloch 3rd = 1 Flying State 4th = 7 Secret Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Megs Ferrari | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 4 Magoogan 4th = 9 Days End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Machsaswinger | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Machsaswinger 3rd = 4 Magoogan 4th = 9 Days End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Grey Enigma | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Grey Enigma 2nd = 9 War Jeune 3rd = 1 Travellin 4th = 12 Swift Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Black Pontiac | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Black Pontiac 2nd = 8 Johnnys Return 3rd = 2 Serious Bolt 4th = 6 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Francisco De Gore | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Francisco De Gore 2nd = 6 Sir Regal Delight 3rd = 3 Im Twice The Delight 4th = 7 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Sir Regal Delight | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:23 | 1st = 6 Sir Regal Delight 2nd = 2 Francisco De Gore 3rd = 3 Im Twice The Delight 4th = 7 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Gotcha Cha Cha | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:22 | 1st = 8 Gotcha Cha Cha 2nd = 2 Zipping Johnny 3rd = 3 Make Today Count 4th = 5 Allpa Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Stellar Knight | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Stellar Knight 2nd = 8 Te Rangi 3rd = 9 Wig Wam Bam 4th = 2 Ive Got Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Allonsy Grace | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:17 | 1st = 8 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 7 Oren Ishii 3rd = 9 White Magic Opal 4th = 6 Betty Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 6 Faith In Fate | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:13 | 1st = 6 Faith In Fate 2nd = 5 Blue Flame 3rd = 10 Jack N Sam 4th = 9 Dog Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Vanishka | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Vanishka 2nd = 2 Dont Trust 3rd = 7 Woodleigh Blaze 4th = 1 Little Tacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Major Kiwi | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:08 | 1st = 3 Major Kiwi 2nd = 1 Withalotofluck 3rd = 4 Comply Or Die 4th = 2 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Vega Star | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:03 | 1st = 8 Vega Star 2nd = 3 Yellow Taxi 3rd = 10 Justarumour 4th = 4 Lethal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Just Audrey | ||
Sat May 13 2017 18:02 | 1st = 9 Just Audrey 2nd = 2 Mums Double 3rd = 7 Blood Brothers 4th = 8 Honeybadger Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Flying Twister | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Flying Twister 2nd = 3 Mister Debonair 3rd = 7 Bineray Boy 4th = 5 Ninpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Solid As A Rock | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:58 | 1st = 6 Solid As A Rock 2nd = 3 Magic Impact 3rd = 2 Scruffy Marshall 4th = 11 Thisboyzonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Caipirinha | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Caipirinha 2nd = 2 Delicate Miss 3rd = 9 The River 4th = 3 Woolibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Ringading Sister | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Ringading Sister 2nd = 6 Siennas Gem 3rd = 7 My Lady Limonite 4th = 4 Soda Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Blue Pointer | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:48 | 1st = 6 Blue Pointer 2nd = 10 Under Worked 3rd = 9 Macca Kelly 4th = 12 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Song One | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Song One 2nd = 4 Smashed It 3rd = 2 Will To Rule 4th = 7 Dazet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Pixi Limeburner | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Pixi Limeburner 2nd = 1 Robella Magic 3rd = 4 Songkran Odessa 4th = 5 Cara Mack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 2 Opera Bill | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:40 | 1st = 2 Opera Bill 2nd = 6 Super Cute 3rd = 9 Bee To See 4th = 3 Henderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Im The Smoocha | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:38 | 1st = 6 Im The Smoocha 2nd = 2 Annika Magic 3rd = 1 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 8 Sparkling Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Lonesome Hero | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Hero 2nd = 4 Stalking Moon 3rd = 3 Legend Mate 4th = 5 Snow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Nicks Legacy | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:32 | 1st = 6 Nicks Legacy 2nd = 3 Franco Storm 3rd = 5 Ma Joi 4th = 2 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Tsaritsyn | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Tsaritsyn 2nd = 11 Soaring High 3rd = 4 Holy Juan 4th = 9 Just Live On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Jasocate | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Jasocate 2nd = 2 Allen Jeer 3rd = 5 Ishmy Girl 4th = 3 Puffin Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Mister Nalin | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:24 | 1st = 6 Mister Nalin 2nd = 1 Reno 3rd = 3 Cape Charity 4th = 7 Mr Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Me Mate Mouse | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Me Mate Mouse 2nd = 4 Maywyn Promises 3rd = 2 Desert Child 4th = 7 Surfboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 12 Killara Ninja | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:19 | 1st = 12 Killara Ninja 2nd = 7 Starzzz Of Icon 3rd = 8 Hot Shot Woman 4th = 4 Dolly Braveheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Rubia Miss | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 Rubia Miss 2nd = 3 Epic Grey 3rd = 2 Monsoon 4th = 13 Under The Archers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Lady Alliance | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Lady Alliance 2nd = 6 Aston Philou 3rd = 8 Metros Girl 4th = 5 Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 3 Net Profit | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Net Profit 2nd = 4 Glowing Rock 3rd = 1 Hard And Fast 4th = 2 Madicas Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Our Millwood Maizie | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:08 | 1st = 1 Our Millwood Maizie 2nd = 10 Lamorak 3rd = 9 Remember Them 4th = 3 Abitgoingonhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 The Spin King | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 The Spin King 2nd = 2 Highview Freddy 3rd = 9 Iwilldefy 4th = 10 Hooded Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Final Over | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Final Over 2nd = 2 Bottarga 3rd = 1 Carrangall 4th = 7 Twilight Maneuver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 You Slippy Gypsy | ||
Sat May 13 2017 17:02 | 1st = 2 You Slippy Gypsy 2nd = 1 Kimari Maria 3rd = 6 Western Division 4th = 5 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Flying Future | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:58 | 1st = 2 Flying Future 2nd = 6 Effective Arrow 3rd = 1 Big Boss Kaos 4th = 8 Black Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Volatile Mix | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:55 | 1st = 12 Volatile Mix 2nd = 1 Ruthven 3rd = 5 Odeon 4th = 14 Savvy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Dr Sherlock | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:53 | 1st = 4 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 2 Hands To Myself 3rd = 6 Audacious Mickan 4th = 5 Mint Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 5 Vital Importance | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Vital Importance 2nd = 7 Grey Street 3rd = 3 Deja Blue 4th = 2 Tykiato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Real Stride | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:45 | 1st = 5 Real Stride 2nd = 3 Si Nardore 3rd = 9 Cant Refuse 4th = 1 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Ripper Rio | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Ripper Rio 2nd = 1 North Ridge 3rd = 4 My Magic Miss 4th = 2 Corporate Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 14 Shocking Luck | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:39 | 1st = 14 Shocking Luck 2nd = 12 Order Again 3rd = 1 Veladero 4th = 4 Violate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 12 Munjiz | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:34 | 1st = 12 Munjiz 2nd = 1 Halfblood Prince 3rd = 4 Ruffy Road 4th = 3 Quick Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 12 Quatronic | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 12 Quatronic 2nd = 9 Deploy 3rd = 1 Dothraki 4th = 6 Nieta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 11 Sound The Trumpet | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:26 | 1st = 11 Sound The Trumpet 2nd = 1 Celestial Freddie 3rd = 2 Galea Warrior 4th = 15 Welsh Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 5 Spirit Cent | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Spirit Cent 2nd = 7 The Express 3rd = 1 Wotchinyu 4th = 3 Lingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Niccanova | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:23 | 1st = 2 Niccanova 2nd = 4 Zamex 3rd = 6 Real Classic 4th = 1 Red Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 16 Vienna Miss | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:20 | 1st = 16 Vienna Miss 2nd = 11 Petition 3rd = 3 Chapel City 4th = 8 Hussybay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 13 Run Gypsy Run | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:15 | 1st = 13 Run Gypsy Run 2nd = 12 Liberty Song 3rd = 6 Blue Tycoon 4th = 10 Katsuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Prometheus | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:11 | 1st = 2 Prometheus 2nd = 1 Polemic 3rd = 5 Just Shine 4th = 7 Word Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 4 Lady Marmaletta | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:08 | 1st = 4 Lady Marmaletta 2nd = 11 Naoko 3rd = 3 Track Flash 4th = 1 Rusty Motorbike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Redzel | ||
Sat May 13 2017 16:04 | 1st = 6 Redzel 2nd = 7 Counterattack 3rd = 13 Derryn 4th = 12 Russian Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Rosewood Hill | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:57 | 1st = 5 Rosewood Hill 2nd = 1 Cappo Doro 3rd = 2 Kostyazilch 4th = 4 Proxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Motorised | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:53 | 1st = 4 Motorised 2nd = 1 Deconstructed 3rd = 9 Bold Avenue 4th = 5 Mamselle Corday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Daysee Doom | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Daysee Doom 2nd = 12 Prompt Response 3rd = 11 Serene Majesty 4th = 5 Elle Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 3 Marocco Road | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:46 | 1st = 3 Marocco Road 2nd = 8 All Day Every Day 3rd = 4 Sadia 4th = 1 Mr In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 4 Balboas Girl | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Balboas Girl 2nd = 6 Hammering Home 3rd = 9 Obatala 4th = 7 Champagne Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Eat My Trust | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:43 | 1st = 3 Eat My Trust 2nd = 1 Tierrasanta 3rd = 19 Priests Road 4th = 5 Military Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 14 Ashlor | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:40 | 1st = 14 Ashlor 2nd = 12 Benz 3rd = 15 This Kid Rocks 4th = 9 Mio Dio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 All Out Of Love | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 All Out Of Love 2nd = 8 Fontein Lad 3rd = 17 Billet Doux 4th = 11 Penthouse Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Alert By Sea | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Alert By Sea 2nd = 4 Flame of Love 3rd = 3 Sovereign Eminence 4th = 6 Fournette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Stampede | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:26 | 1st = 2 Stampede 2nd = 8 The Chairman 3rd = 7 Chocante 4th = 11 Zambezi Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 11 Suman The Yak | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:21 | 1st = 11 Suman The Yak 2nd = 3 I Am Spartar 3rd = 9 My Christiane 4th = 8 Musitopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Miki Two Toes | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Miki Two Toes 2nd = 4 Astronomite 3rd = 6 Red Publisher 4th = 8 War God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 12 Casino Thoughts | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:13 | 1st = 12 Casino Thoughts 2nd = 8 Embrace The Pain 3rd = 1 Sporting Page 4th = 10 More Than A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 Clearly Innocent | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Clearly Innocent 2nd = 4 Snoopy 3rd = 1 Gold Symphony 4th = 7 Sir Bacchus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 1 Supreme Renegade | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:06 | 1st = 1 Supreme Renegade 2nd = 5 Test A Day 3rd = 3 Primostrat 4th = 6 Elektra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Denbern | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:03 | 1st = 5 Denbern 2nd = 3 Wackem 3rd = 2 Alseeya 4th = 4 Atouchmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 15 Idatwo | ||
Sat May 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 15 Idatwo 2nd = 6 Itz Invincible 3rd = 7 Rock Status 4th = 12 Affray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 7 Hursley | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Hursley 2nd = 10 Overberg 3rd = 5 Snitzelwood 4th = 1 Neverland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Midnight Ride | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Midnight Ride 2nd = 7 Smokey Fortune 3rd = 5 Your Witness 4th = 1 Brad The Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Good Standing | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:46 | 1st = 1 Good Standing 2nd = 14 Sylpheed 3rd = 6 Im A Rippa 4th = 5 Crack Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 8 Brobak | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:41 | 1st = 8 Brobak 2nd = 2 California Raider 3rd = 5 Noceur 4th = 11 Cream Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Elite Flight | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Elite Flight 2nd = 2 Detango 3rd = 5 Secret Doubt 4th = 7 Fizza Ma Wizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Conca Del Sogno | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Conca Del Sogno 2nd = 8 The Umbrella Man 3rd = 2 Hazard Bay 4th = 4 Ziggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 France | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 France 2nd = 1 Prized Icon 3rd = 11 Spright 4th = 13 Just Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 1 Dont Get Excited | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:26 | 1st = 1 Dont Get Excited 2nd = 7 Crystal Pistol 3rd = 8 Tycoon Sofie 4th = 3 Pravro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 10 Sakura | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:24 | 1st = 10 Sakura 2nd = 4 Heistheone 3rd = 3 Call Me Irish 4th = 2 Cutting Up Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Courts Star | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:23 | 1st = 4 Courts Star 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Kiowa 3rd = 8 Rogali 4th = 2 Anymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Mulder | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Mulder 2nd = 2 Samara Dancer 3rd = 10 Sacred Sham 4th = 9 If Not Now When |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Onpicalo | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Onpicalo 2nd = 3 Zebrinz 3rd = 7 Petrology 4th = 10 Castelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Grimoire | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Grimoire 2nd = 4 Boston Light 3rd = 2 Free Way 4th = 10 Sheezalair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Tangled | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:06 | 1st = 6 Tangled 2nd = 3 All Too Huiying 3rd = 14 Italia Bella 4th = 1 Ours To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 3 Prattler | ||
Sat May 13 2017 14:01 | 1st = 3 Prattler 2nd = 8 Split The Atom 3rd = 2 Hay Grazer 4th = 9 Our Boy Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Just One Wish | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:53 | 1st = 5 Just One Wish 2nd = 4 Dam Wonderful 3rd = 6 Lucky Clover 4th = 1 Bomber Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 8 Miss Debutante | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:50 | 1st = 8 Miss Debutante 2nd = 11 Snitty Kitty 3rd = 6 Smart Amelia 4th = 1 Eckstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 8 Shes Our Gift | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:46 | 1st = 8 Shes Our Gift 2nd = 9 Bellegano 3rd = 3 Mujaan 4th = 1 Divine Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 11 Youwantmore | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:44 | 1st = 11 Youwantmore 2nd = 4 Dream Dancer 3rd = 3 Battle Tank 4th = 7 Newstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Abohar | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:43 | 1st = 9 Abohar 2nd = 11 Gorada 3rd = 8 Tamrookum 4th = 3 Run Louie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 11 Time Awaits | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:40 | 1st = 11 Time Awaits 2nd = 10 Broadband 3rd = 2 Casino Fourteen 4th = 1 Danger Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 5 Thelburg | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Thelburg 2nd = 17 Trinity Hill 3rd = 2 Atlantic City 4th = 11 Bee Jay Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Rockin Red Rocket | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Rockin Red Rocket 2nd = 10 Sensacova 3rd = 4 Oz Picasso 4th = 7 School Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Cantbuybetter | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:26 | 1st = 5 Cantbuybetter 2nd = 9 Emphasis 3rd = 2 Jumbo Prince 4th = 7 Sheiswhatsheis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 4 Hey Billy Boy | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:22 | 1st = 4 Hey Billy Boy 2nd = 11 Josie Mae 3rd = 6 Pedros Zariz 4th = 8 The Main Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Bold Gypsy | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:18 | 1st = 4 Bold Gypsy 2nd = 3 Rooi Roe 3rd = 7 Two Of A Kind 4th = 5 Redataq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 2 Debonairly | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 Debonairly 2nd = 9 Lipizzan 3rd = 7 I Am Excited 4th = 3 Almanzora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 7 Superveloce | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:11 | 1st = 7 Superveloce 2nd = 3 Invinski 3rd = 2 Groove With Me 4th = 1 Blue Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 7 Blathwayt | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:09 | 1st = 7 Blathwayt 2nd = 10 Bellas Delight 3rd = 2 Duffers Creek 4th = 3 Wanabefamous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Brookajoe | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:08 | 1st = 9 Brookajoe 2nd = 13 Angelas Beauty 3rd = 12 Safe Harbour 4th = 16 Desert Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Roselli Sting | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Roselli Sting 2nd = 1 Act Of Valour 3rd = 11 Sacred Seal 4th = 5 Miss Joolia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Pedrena | ||
Sat May 13 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Pedrena 2nd = 2 Fragonard 3rd = 3 Leotie 4th = 4 Savaju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Red Henno | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Red Henno 2nd = 6 Elouera 3rd = 4 Wild Ava 4th = 7 Save The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 12 Maternal | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:51 | 1st = 12 Maternal 2nd = 4 Double Impact 3rd = 13 Kuznetsova 4th = 8 Sharpe Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 3 Felicette | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:47 | 1st = 3 Felicette 2nd = 12 Gallant Dragon 3rd = 2 Butterfly Flag 4th = 1 Billy Bent Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Barachiel | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Barachiel 2nd = 3 Obrien 3rd = 2 Magnus Rules 4th = 6 Banshee Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 12 Ozark | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:40 | 1st = 12 Ozark 2nd = 7 Hot Hit 3rd = 4 Isorich 4th = 11 Sangiovese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 7 Coco Couture | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:36 | 1st = 7 Coco Couture 2nd = 8 Dash For May 3rd = 2 Captain Smooth 4th = 11 Strathbyrne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Powerful Saga | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:33 | 1st = 4 Powerful Saga 2nd = 6 High Cost 3rd = 3 Jack Lancaster 4th = 5 Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 3 Close Up | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:29 | 1st = 3 Close Up 2nd = 7 Catwomandu 3rd = 2 Salamanca 4th = 5 Zorrali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Shaf | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Shaf 2nd = 5 Sunday Escape 3rd = 4 Fast Cash 4th = 6 Play Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Obscura | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:20 | 1st = 3 Obscura 2nd = 1 Superbee 3rd = 5 Kirini 4th = 4 Praise Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 16 Rare Occurrence | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:15 | 1st = 16 Rare Occurrence 2nd = 5 Invincible Express 3rd = 3 Le Chef 4th = 10 Stella Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 13 Lautaro | ||
Sat May 13 2017 12:05 | 1st = 13 Lautaro 2nd = 6 Interlocuter 3rd = 11 Wu Gok 4th = 8 Lookin At You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Lyrids | ||
Sat May 13 2017 11:58 | 1st = 8 Lyrids 2nd = 6 Divisional 3rd = 4 Stormy Leo 4th = 13 Maldita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 5 Rosewood | ||
Sat May 13 2017 11:54 | 1st = 5 Rosewood 2nd = 9 Icehouse 3rd = 3 Oguy 4th = 2 Animator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 8 Tycoon Dancer | ||
Sat May 13 2017 11:50 | 1st = 8 Tycoon Dancer 2nd = 1 Easy Beast 3rd = 2 Barney Allen 4th = 6 Poets Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Hes Blessed | ||
Sat May 13 2017 11:45 | 1st = 2 Hes Blessed 2nd = 3 Saycanyousee 3rd = 4 Tinker Dan 4th = 7 Sulaymanee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 10 Shes Poppy | ||
Sat May 13 2017 11:14 | 1st = 10 Shes Poppy 2nd = 3 Ladies First 3rd = 8 Woodbine Ladd 4th = 12 Razors Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 11 Swiss Angel | ||
Sat May 13 2017 10:38 | 1st = 11 Swiss Angel 2nd = 9 Hard To Be Humble 3rd = 13 Lectio Divinia 4th = 5 Olympic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Lasting Friendship | ||
Sat May 13 2017 10:08 | 1st = 1 Lasting Friendship 2nd = 6 Magicella 3rd = 4 Da Jin Shan 4th = 9 Ruby Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 2 Allure | ||
Sat May 13 2017 9:38 | 1st = 2 Allure 2nd = 1 Lala Land 3rd = 4 Kaliper 4th = 3 Omarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Bwana Rama | ||
Sat May 13 2017 0:42 | 1st = 5 Bwana Rama 2nd = 7 Bulldog Stringer 3rd = 8 Crowman 4th = 2 Diaz Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Iridium Flare | ||
Sat May 13 2017 0:25 | 1st = 3 Iridium Flare 2nd = 4 Topline Khaleesi 3rd = 8 Em Morney 4th = 6 Snows Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Juda Lomar | ||
Sat May 13 2017 0:07 | 1st = 6 Juda Lomar 2nd = 8 Pepperfied 3rd = 7 Supreme Ollie 4th = 3 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Ya Get That | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 23:52 | 1st = 4 Ya Get That 2nd = 8 Schmick As 3rd = 3 Charcoal Avenue 4th = 2 Last Weeks Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 El Hombre | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 23:45 | 1st = 3 El Hombre 2nd = 4 A Force In Action 3rd = 6 Good Times Ahead 4th = 1 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Saint Lucia | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 23:27 | 1st = 5 Saint Lucia 2nd = 2 Pavel Monelli 3rd = 7 Shift Pattern 4th = 8 Yackatoo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Padabing Stride | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 23:15 | 1st = 10 Padabing Stride 2nd = 7 The Pacesetter 3rd = 5 Im Zuleika 4th = 3 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Blue Print Lad | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 23:07 | 1st = 8 Blue Print Lad 2nd = 2 Cheeky Two 3rd = 1 Stockholm 4th = 5 Party Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Run Rosie | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 23:02 | 1st = 5 Run Rosie 2nd = 7 Emerley Cosmic 3rd = 2 Shes Inya Face 4th = 8 Flying Bails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Shes Got Grace | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:54 | 1st = 5 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 8 He Shall Fred 3rd = 3 Zipping Quinsee 4th = 9 Hogwarts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Bongioletti | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:51 | 1st = 2 Bongioletti 2nd = 4 Marlows Angel 3rd = 6 Cosmicly Baroque 4th = 7 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Alfa Tonic | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:48 | 1st = 8 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 1 Constant Rama 3rd = 5 Shared Bonus 4th = 2 Stockton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 5 Tijuana Icon | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:45 | 1st = 5 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 1 Smoking Gun 3rd = 8 Jim Gary 4th = 2 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Assassinator | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Assassinator 2nd = 7 Galactic Star 3rd = 12 Ohoka Punter 4th = 2 Importer Exporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Shaq Pack | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:38 | 1st = 5 Shaq Pack 2nd = 6 Huayra 3rd = 7 Captain Mclaren 4th = 2 Winsome Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Sacramento Sal | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 7 Omega Sniper 3rd = 3 Dr Sherlock 4th = 1 Colden Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 High Treason | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:32 | 1st = 6 High Treason 2nd = 8 Zakizbo Gun 3rd = 10 Free Spins 4th = 4 Whodat Bangin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Desert Rampage | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:29 | 1st = 1 Desert Rampage 2nd = 8 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 3 Maliah 4th = 6 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 13 Rock Tonight | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:25 | 1st = 13 Rock Tonight 2nd = 1 Dynamic Legacy 3rd = 5 Our Elvis 4th = 3 Declan Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Jacks On Track | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:23 | 1st = 2 Jacks On Track 2nd = 7 Lachies Lady 3rd = 8 Pietro Bale 4th = 6 Topper Soho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:20 | 1st = 6 Regal Looper 2nd = 8 Show Me Dollars 3rd = 7 Go Geronimo 4th = 3 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 2 Sea Cider 3rd = 8 Bettor Boa 4th = 1 Nowuseemegirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Zipping Lady | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:13 | 1st = 1 Zipping Lady 2nd = 8 Rockstar Troy 3rd = 2 Daithy Allen 4th = 3 Hes Some Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Trevons Fury | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Trevons Fury 2nd = 9 Miss Becky Sam 3rd = 6 Power Jet 4th = 2 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Ozzi Oscar | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Ozzi Oscar 2nd = 7 Maharani 3rd = 8 Country Helen 4th = 2 Keep Ya Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Never In Kansas | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Never In Kansas 2nd = 8 St Kitts 3rd = 7 Stratosphere 4th = 1 Stolen Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Jilliby Kesha | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Kesha 2nd = 6 Gunna Go Bye Bye 3rd = 2 Artful Lombo 4th = 8 Sunrise Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Explosive Brown | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 22:01 | 1st = 7 Explosive Brown 2nd = 2 Ava The Weapon 3rd = 6 Dinky Di Ethics 4th = 3 Bugatti Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Heading My Way | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Heading My Way 2nd = 1 Victa Sara 3rd = 2 Another Mai 4th = 5 Yarramundi Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Flyrite | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Flyrite 2nd = 8 Leos Gift 3rd = 1 Invictus Lawless 4th = 7 Tito Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Road To Flame | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:52 | 1st = 3 Road To Flame 2nd = 2 Shot Clock 3rd = 4 Maurice Minor 4th = 1 Off And On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Skyther Monelli | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 Skyther Monelli 2nd = 1 Achelous 3rd = 8 Bonbie Boy 4th = 6 Ragetime Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Passions Delight | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:48 | 1st = 3 Passions Delight 2nd = 1 Im Monica 3rd = 7 Pistol Abbey 4th = 5 Stateswoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Tobrasca Rush | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:46 | 1st = 6 Tobrasca Rush 2nd = 8 Banquet 3rd = 4 Bobby Bound 4th = 1 Our Mate Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Finding Mo | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Finding Mo 2nd = 4 Sesame Street 3rd = 7 Adelaide Bale 4th = 5 Dyna Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Striker Klinsman | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 5 Ruff State 3rd = 8 On Fire 4th = 1 Disaaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Condrieu | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Condrieu 2nd = 10 Franco Rayner 3rd = 5 Vanquished 4th = 6 Erskine Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Worm Burner 2nd = 1 Black Mumbo 3rd = 5 Bruce Tycoon 4th = 7 Dundee Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 West On Beth | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 West On Beth 2nd = 2 Ryan Monelli 3rd = 8 Snows Pledge 4th = 6 Supreme Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Sundons Comet | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:33 | 1st = 1 Sundons Comet 2nd = 3 Quietly Spoken 3rd = 2 Chalcis 4th = 10 Shetland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Kingsley Boy | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Kingsley Boy 2nd = 8 Dynamite Dixie 3rd = 4 Seths Way 4th = 3 Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Lady Provocateur | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Lady Provocateur 2nd = 7 Meowie Wowie 3rd = 1 Chequered Flag 4th = 5 San Vincenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 That Houdini | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 That Houdini 2nd = 6 Roman Armour 3rd = 8 Swift Nimrod 4th = 4 Smack Dab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Stylish Nic | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Stylish Nic 2nd = 6 Halo Lee 3rd = 4 El Grand Amigo 4th = 2 Bemboka Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 White Sox Ethics | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 White Sox Ethics 2nd = 4 Tilikum 3rd = 1 Hardaway Alteva 4th = 6 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Fancy Seeing You | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:19 | 1st = 5 Fancy Seeing You 2nd = 8 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 7 Ima Kuri 4th = 2 Flaming Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Molly Kelly | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Molly Kelly 2nd = 5 Major Gait 3rd = 1 Saucy Dreams 4th = 3 Vouvray Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:16 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 6 Rock Away 3rd = 8 Monster Foxy 4th = 3 Roc The Belvue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 New World Order | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:14 | 1st = 6 New World Order 2nd = 7 Bungalow Bill 3rd = 2 Pay Me Cullen 4th = 4 Superimposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Mcneo | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Mcneo 2nd = 4 Zipping King 3rd = 2 Drop A Clanger 4th = 7 Tuffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Enjoy The Show | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Enjoy The Show 2nd = 8 Sonic Thunder 3rd = 2 Moment To Shine 4th = 4 Gelantipy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Dan Road | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Dan Road 2nd = 3 Penny Pop 3rd = 9 Test Pilot 4th = 8 Dangerous Liason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Snippyliss | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Snippyliss 2nd = 7 Pyramid Flyer 3rd = 2 Diyas 4th = 4 Horeys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Double Effect | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Double Effect 2nd = 9 The Maldives 3rd = 5 James Desire 4th = 1 Festival Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Lonnie Magic | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Lonnie Magic 2nd = 6 Lillith 3rd = 1 Topline Khaleesi 4th = 8 Sunset Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Calendar Lad | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Calendar Lad 2nd = 6 Magazine Gap 3rd = 15 Guilty As Sin 4th = 8 Night Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Where Art Thou | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Where Art Thou 2nd = 5 Lucky Gambler 3rd = 1 Springcreek Bill 4th = 2 Myrniong Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Blown Away | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Blown Away 2nd = 6 Columbian Flame 3rd = 5 Bekalias Freak 4th = 7 Lizard Spock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Suffragette | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Suffragette 2nd = 8 Zipping Hooch 3rd = 1 Hes Loaded 4th = 7 Shantui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Miss Pie | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:49 | 1st = 5 Miss Pie 2nd = 6 Iceni Outlaw 3rd = 4 Over The Radar 4th = 3 Tempus Fugit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Hoo Nien | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Hoo Nien 2nd = 8 Waves Of Fire 3rd = 7 Alotbettor 4th = 1 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:46 | 1st = 6 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 3 Panamera 3rd = 1 Master Cha Cha 4th = 4 Bubble Guppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Lashing Barbie | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Lashing Barbie 2nd = 8 Family Pick 3rd = 1 Bounding Boomer 4th = 2 Kinloch Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Three Kings | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Three Kings 2nd = 6 Frostyflyer 3rd = 10 Bettor Bling 4th = 4 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Dodgin Ethics | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Dodgin Ethics 2nd = 4 Sophia Nimbus 3rd = 8 What A Star 4th = 5 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Sutton Steele | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:37 | 1st = 2 Sutton Steele 2nd = 8 Purpose Driven 3rd = 1 Long Gully Gilly 4th = 3 Danyos Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 10 Team Son | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:34 | 1st = 10 Team Son 2nd = 8 Chums Special 3rd = 1 Sams General 4th = 5 Face To Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Fun Magic Trix | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Fun Magic Trix 2nd = 10 Hedges Avenue 3rd = 8 Sam Is Perfection 4th = 1 Swift Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 11 St Swithuns | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:30 | 1st = 11 St Swithuns 2nd = 4 Act Of Valour 3rd = 6 Bob Of The Head 4th = 10 Lord Tennyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 West On Hawkeye | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 West On Hawkeye 2nd = 1 Missed An Earn 3rd = 5 Almani Elite 4th = 8 Bewildering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 8 El Chad 3rd = 6 Lauryns Best 4th = 4 Rustys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Idealistic Lass | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Idealistic Lass 2nd = 9 Burn Off 3rd = 2 Balius 4th = 12 Bettor Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Apache Dream | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Apache Dream 2nd = 1 Woosha 3rd = 4 Shaina Lass 4th = 8 Fink Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Shout Out Loud | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 1 Hey Alio Fozzio 3rd = 8 Sharina Bomber 4th = 2 Mr Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Fiery Mountain Girl | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Fiery Mountain Girl 2nd = 3 Big Jack Hammer 3rd = 13 Fabrication 4th = 4 Miss Noelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Astros Ethics | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:16 | 1st = 5 Astros Ethics 2nd = 2 Instant Reaction 3rd = 9 Bustling Babe 4th = 10 Claudia Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Loceryl | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:13 | 1st = 5 Loceryl 2nd = 2 Victa Ollie 3rd = 6 Raven Sky 4th = 1 Aston Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 5 C C Chevron 3rd = 2 Its My Lucknow 4th = 1 Glenferrie Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Polijuice Potion | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 7 Triple Agent 3rd = 3 Fool Proof 4th = 8 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Kidatee Dan | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 4 Alpha Nemesis 3rd = 2 Smart Marlow 4th = 6 In The Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Minotaur | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Minotaur 2nd = 2 Twist 3rd = 5 Chinese Whisper 4th = 1 Hey Hey Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 11 Tiger Tara | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:03 | 1st = 11 Tiger Tara 2nd = 5 Spare Me Days 3rd = 10 Ultimate Art 4th = 9 Yayas Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Red Prince | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Red Prince 2nd = 10 Kaptive Hero 3rd = 2 Missile Boom 4th = 7 Miss Dubois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Shirley Bass | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Shirley Bass 2nd = 8 Social Sally 3rd = 3 Chelsea Clarice 4th = 1 Magic Moz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Canowindra Belle | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Canowindra Belle 2nd = 2 Bugatti Heart 3rd = 4 Tuiaki Radar 4th = 1 Lola The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 15 Sweet As | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:54 | 1st = 15 Sweet As 2nd = 12 Royal Jester 3rd = 9 El Dinero 4th = 1 Arthur Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Hukanui | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Hukanui 2nd = 8 Keroma Storm 3rd = 7 Jed Monelli 4th = 3 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Campeon | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:49 | 1st = 7 Campeon 2nd = 2 Infinite Senor 3rd = 4 Tricky Tron 4th = 5 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Our Summer Wind | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Our Summer Wind 2nd = 7 Milady Denver 3rd = 4 Madison Louise 4th = 8 Christmas Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Henry | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:46 | 1st = 2 Henry 2nd = 4 Shanakee 3rd = 3 Repelo Muggletum 4th = 7 Brolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Pyro Bob | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:43 | 1st = 8 Pyro Bob 2nd = 4 Captain Thursday 3rd = 10 Magic Hornet 4th = 1 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Debt Free Charlie | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 Debt Free Charlie 2nd = 5 Americanbootscoota 3rd = 9 Aussie Delight 4th = 3 Tarsao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Reggie Hards | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Reggie Hards 2nd = 2 Captain Red 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Nel 4th = 8 Cawbourne Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Portillo | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Portillo 2nd = 8 Zippy Ethics 3rd = 1 Little Fran 4th = 2 Jewel Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Megs Ferrari | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:33 | 1st = 7 Megs Ferrari 2nd = 4 Highest Mountain 3rd = 1 Bettor Atom 4th = 2 Philanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Spring Allegro | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:33 | 1st = 1 Spring Allegro 2nd = 3 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 7 Oscar Tron 4th = 2 Thrilling Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Flying Mia | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Flying Mia 2nd = 8 Zelemar Jim 3rd = 3 Lady Vixyma 4th = 1 Waikiki Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Northern Charm | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Northern Charm 2nd = 4 Penny To Sell 3rd = 7 New Graduate 4th = 5 Queen Gorgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Hesa Marlow | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 3 Blaxland 3rd = 5 Communication 4th = 1 Miles Per Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Fifteen Two | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Fifteen Two 2nd = 7 Omega Brittany 3rd = 1 Jimmy Vella 4th = 8 Zipping Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Mr Majestic | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Mr Majestic 2nd = 3 Pretorius 3rd = 11 Geenas Success 4th = 13 Larch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Amber Marie | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Amber Marie 2nd = 8 Kulu Jasper 3rd = 1 Cyns Magic 4th = 7 Rumble Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Ballan Road | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Ballan Road 2nd = 9 Whattalottafray 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Jay Jay 4th = 8 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Idealistic | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:16 | 1st = 2 Idealistic 2nd = 7 Father Frank 3rd = 4 Red Magic 4th = 3 Prime Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Emily Skye | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:16 | 1st = 8 Emily Skye 2nd = 7 Iceni Crusader 3rd = 1 Heroic Outlaw 4th = 4 Tiger Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Red Sox Ethics | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Red Sox Ethics 2nd = 3 Classy Cousins 3rd = 4 Silent Bekim 4th = 1 Snow Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Signal Peak | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Signal Peak 2nd = 8 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 4 Dyna Edgar 4th = 1 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Allen Mike | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:07 | 1st = 4 Allen Mike 2nd = 7 Beanbag 3rd = 8 Coalville Tiger 4th = 1 Fleet Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 La Grand Logie | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:04 | 1st = 7 La Grand Logie 2nd = 1 Fredys Flash 3rd = 4 Take Over Jasmin 4th = 6 Dock Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Annajodi | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:03 | 1st = 8 Annajodi 2nd = 5 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 9 Major Steppe 4th = 6 Armbro Teehee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Fast Freddie | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:01 | 1st = 1 Fast Freddie 2nd = 5 Glaucus 3rd = 8 Wicked Hillary 4th = 4 Smoke Or Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 12 White Lady | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 19:00 | 1st = 12 White Lady 2nd = 9 You Wan Sum 3rd = 5 Mutin 4th = 2 Rufinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Sketchy Chief | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:59 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 8 Iolaus 3rd = 5 Nangar Star 4th = 3 Bigtime Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Windy Girl | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Windy Girl 2nd = 2 Cash Explosion 3rd = 8 Champagne Sally 4th = 5 Embellish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Silver Wood | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Silver Wood 2nd = 4 All Inn Piper 3rd = 5 Lord Regnar 4th = 7 Dragons Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Nostra Beach | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Nostra Beach 2nd = 1 Miss Victoria 3rd = 5 Dixirosalie 4th = 8 Rocknroll Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Jimmy Mack | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:49 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Mack 2nd = 6 Bakari 3rd = 3 El Capitan 4th = 2 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Espanyol | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:48 | 1st = 5 Espanyol 2nd = 6 Junior Tot 3rd = 7 Bintang Radler 4th = 8 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Imperial Fox | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Imperial Fox 2nd = 5 Gold Ticket 3rd = 3 Jaxcee Sprinter 4th = 8 From The Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Scipio Africanus | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Scipio Africanus 2nd = 3 Myona Morpheus 3rd = 8 Free Spirit 4th = 7 Kulu Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Stunin Banner | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Stunin Banner 2nd = 4 Ideal Roman 3rd = 5 Lola Jones 4th = 7 Fizzi Lizzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Barnies Blaster | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:39 | 1st = 8 Barnies Blaster 2nd = 2 Blue Squirrel 3rd = 1 Proven Mona 4th = 7 Zipping Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 He Can Dance | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:34 | 1st = 4 He Can Dance 2nd = 7 Clarry 3rd = 3 Abettorrose 4th = 1 Boogiewoogiegirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Blue Money | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Blue Money 2nd = 11 Hairini Reward 3rd = 4 Full Of Theories 4th = 6 Our Foxwedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Look Us Over | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Look Us Over 2nd = 7 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 8 Leggy Blonde 4th = 2 Reggie Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Storm Warning | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:25 | 1st = 8 Storm Warning 2nd = 3 Vikings 3rd = 4 Min Ho 4th = 5 Thrilling Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Iceni Rival | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:24 | 1st = 9 Iceni Rival 2nd = 7 Black Lesta 3rd = 8 It Is Done 4th = 6 Why Not Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Saphirique | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Saphirique 2nd = 6 War Dan Bad Girl 3rd = 2 Our Chateau Lafite 4th = 8 Typhoon Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Explosive Star | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Explosive Star 2nd = 5 King Kone 3rd = 9 Denn Nee Nose Best 4th = 13 Cuddly Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Stylish Bree | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:16 | 1st = 7 Stylish Bree 2nd = 8 Trademark Bliss 3rd = 9 Shes Russian 4th = 4 Blonde Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Red Magnet | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Red Magnet 2nd = 2 African Pulse 3rd = 3 Alcobro 4th = 5 Lunar Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Grid Lock | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Grid Lock 2nd = 3 Tiger Tokaam 3rd = 8 True Dream 4th = 7 Old Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Max Phactor | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Max Phactor 2nd = 9 Raschker 3rd = 3 American Empress 4th = 5 Are You Ready Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 2 Perfect Jesse 3rd = 10 Absolution 4th = 1 Fashion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 12 Polisher | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 18:00 | 1st = 12 Polisher 2nd = 3 Nathan Road 3rd = 2 Mr Charisma 4th = 10 Thrive On Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Just Curtis | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Just Curtis 2nd = 2 Lodges Express 3rd = 4 Bevvies Bullet 4th = 5 Swift Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Simple And Plain | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:53 | 1st = 6 Simple And Plain 2nd = 2 Olivia 3rd = 7 Beltom 4th = 8 Thrilling Hettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Shady Secret | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:52 | 1st = 9 Shady Secret 2nd = 12 Okonlyok 3rd = 3 Miss Atomic Betty 4th = 8 Decorated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Paddys Magic | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Paddys Magic 2nd = 3 Mister Twister 3rd = 7 Squizzy Buzzard 4th = 5 Rambo Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 14 Glenisthebettor | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:44 | 1st = 14 Glenisthebettor 2nd = 5 Rozzano 3rd = 2 Art Exhibit 4th = 10 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Montcalm | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Montcalm 2nd = 8 Always Prompt 3rd = 10 Grande Uomo 4th = 1 Betonthebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Heres The Trump | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Heres The Trump 2nd = 3 Elusive Linda 3rd = 4 Marmasette 4th = 8 Who Told Lindylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Tereskova | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Tereskova 2nd = 2 Monkey Luck 3rd = 4 Danke 4th = 9 Shady Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Exert | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:33 | 1st = 7 Exert 2nd = 4 Melanion 3rd = 3 Bengali 4th = 6 Tigra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Mums Magic | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:28 | 1st = 1 Mums Magic 2nd = 7 Stratavon Kasey 3rd = 5 Navigator Jack 4th = 3 Multicam Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Somerocksomeroll | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Somerocksomeroll 2nd = 10 Rockstar Angel 3rd = 4 Mister Mckinnon 4th = 3 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 American Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:21 | 1st = 5 American Warrior 2nd = 4 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 3 Blazing Spirit 4th = 6 Letron James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Tat Ashleigh | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:18 | 1st = 5 Tat Ashleigh 2nd = 4 Captain Risky 3rd = 3 Jarvis Jet 4th = 8 Crackerjack Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 I Am Serious | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 I Am Serious 2nd = 14 They Call Me Rose 3rd = 7 Barricade 4th = 1 Fired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Bonnie Joan | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:13 | 1st = 5 Bonnie Joan 2nd = 2 Somejoy 3rd = 6 Seaswift Joy 4th = 1 Mossdale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Mo Jarney | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Mo Jarney 2nd = 1 Kaanapali 3rd = 2 Tarin Kowt 4th = 8 Hannahs Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 9 Spider Murray | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:09 | 1st = 9 Spider Murray 2nd = 1 Poppys Snookie 3rd = 7 Allonsy Grace 4th = 3 Izzy Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Lookin At You | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Lookin At You 2nd = 5 Paragon 3rd = 8 Napoleon 4th = 1 Lord De Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Gold Orchid | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Gold Orchid 2nd = 1 De Lancome 3rd = 4 Bet I Can 4th = 7 Lincs Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 At Your Command | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 At Your Command 2nd = 1 Atunnah Courage 3rd = 10 Jack Henry 4th = 13 Pure Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Brahmas Pride | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:58 | 1st = 3 Brahmas Pride 2nd = 2 Mantra Mick 3rd = 7 Siennas Lilly 4th = 6 Kraken Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 9 - 4 Four Excel | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Four Excel 2nd = 8 Bomber Miss 4th = 7 Pincer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Gadooga | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:52 | 1st = 7 Gadooga 2nd = 5 Dynamic Songar 3rd = 8 Cheers Bryan 4th = 4 Chasing Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Mavericks | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:51 | 1st = 4 Mavericks 2nd = 6 Merveille 3rd = 1 Phoenix Arizona 4th = 2 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 11 Siliqua | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:48 | 1st = 11 Siliqua 2nd = 10 Flight Officer 3rd = 1 Sheezawingate 4th = 7 Milady Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Winsome Dash | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:48 | 1st = 8 Winsome Dash 2nd = 5 Ef Ay Zarr 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Bryce 4th = 10 Opawa Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 6 Isthmian | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:45 | 1st = 6 Isthmian 2nd = 10 Sapience 3rd = 1 Invincible Quest 4th = 2 Walk Right In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Jimmy Got Style | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Got Style 2nd = 4 Clovalley Mauri 3rd = 1 Whos My Daddy 4th = 7 Calabasas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Cullenz Diamond | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:40 | 1st = 7 Cullenz Diamond 2nd = 1 Delightful Dani 3rd = 13 Honour The Bet 4th = 10 A Smart Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Tellus Rodney | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Tellus Rodney 2nd = 6 Top Trio 3rd = 9 Steveejay 4th = 7 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Bobby Rudd | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:34 | 1st = 7 Bobby Rudd 2nd = 4 Joe Frend 3rd = 2 Tuesday Special 4th = 1 Melissas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Ring The Till | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:31 | 1st = 5 Ring The Till 2nd = 3 Lets Go Better 3rd = 2 Stars Delight 4th = 12 Dreamy Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Volcan De Fuego | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Volcan De Fuego 2nd = 7 Stratacus 4th = 6 Treasure Map |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Calabash Express | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Calabash Express 2nd = 7 Colorado Miss 3rd = 9 Letter To Juliette 4th = 4 Escapado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 You Will | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:22 | 1st = 5 You Will 2nd = 7 Dee Jay Dancer 3rd = 6 All Inn Chumlee 4th = 3 Little Bit Shiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Rocknroll Icon | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:18 | 1st = 9 Rocknroll Icon 2nd = 12 Hashtag 3rd = 11 Mygoldengrinner 4th = 3 Ok Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Flo | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:16 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 1 Shandell 3rd = 2 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 3 Tranquil Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 2 San Raymond | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 San Raymond 2nd = 4 Call Me Ringo 3rd = 6 Khadija 4th = 5 La Prensa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Anabella | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:13 | 1st = 3 Anabella 2nd = 4 Be Cool Yolander 3rd = 5 Bush Chook 4th = 1 Woke The Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Zipping Chang | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Zipping Chang 2nd = 8 Gypsy Gillies 3rd = 2 Ferrari Key 4th = 3 Mums Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Trouble Giero | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:08 | 1st = 2 Trouble Giero 2nd = 3 Mass Invasion 3rd = 7 Pyramid Magic 4th = 8 Father Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 14 Scruff | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:05 | 1st = 14 Scruff 2nd = 5 Avroson 3rd = 13 Laugharne 4th = 9 Sculptures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Apocalypto | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Apocalypto 2nd = 3 Amiees Choice 3rd = 2 Sintara 4th = 1 Crafty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Onedin Amethyst | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:59 | 1st = 4 Onedin Amethyst 2nd = 1 Itsokbeingbetter 3rd = 10 Janies Got A Gun 4th = 8 Youreluckytohaveme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Dynamic Rainbow | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Rainbow 2nd = 4 All Inn Layla 3rd = 8 Maximum Joan 4th = 1 Joycee Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Bonnie Jujon | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:53 | 1st = 8 Bonnie Jujon 2nd = 4 Kylie Bromac 3rd = 5 Heavens Hint 4th = 7 Onyajans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Legistation | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Legistation 2nd = 2 Admit 3rd = 6 Pleased 4th = 7 Rosettas Whey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Massive Attack | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:48 | 1st = 2 Massive Attack 2nd = 4 Richo Richo Girl 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Todd 4th = 3 Special Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Songar Sunset | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Songar Sunset 2nd = 7 Zipping Jagger 3rd = 1 Trigger Charlie 4th = 8 Mr Worldwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Hallo Star | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:44 | 1st = 5 Hallo Star 2nd = 6 Ekali 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Nath 4th = 8 One Cool Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Nica Macdonon | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Nica Macdonon 2nd = 11 Sundons Courage 3rd = 7 Black Valley 4th = 5 Variance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Crackajack | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:41 | 1st = 1 Crackajack 2nd = 3 Macon County 3rd = 2 Royals 4th = 6 Second Base |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Dreaming Dora | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Dreaming Dora 2nd = 6 Bound Two Affair 3rd = 3 Justa Jezza 4th = 2 Twilight Liason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Opawa Mach | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:36 | 1st = 5 Opawa Mach 2nd = 11 Highview Justice 3rd = 1 Got A Beauty 4th = 12 Go Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 2 Man Of Destiny | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Man Of Destiny 2nd = 3 Natural Dancer 3rd = 5 Anzus 4th = 4 Courtzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Showin Attitude | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Showin Attitude 2nd = 3 Onya Jatt 3rd = 5 Alice Allen 4th = 4 Stroke Of Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Ella | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Ella 2nd = 8 Magic Pegasus 3rd = 6 Test A Day 4th = 3 Mandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Bk Superstar | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Bk Superstar 2nd = 6 Saint Michel 3rd = 4 Megamind 4th = 7 Royal Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 5 Ti Tan Tiger | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Ti Tan Tiger 2nd = 4 Aerojet 3rd = 1 Bend It Like Benny 4th = 9 Lady Marmaletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Charlotte Street | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Charlotte Street 2nd = 5 Twilight Fever 3rd = 6 Spanish Coin 4th = 4 Tribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 9 Autumn Rush | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:19 | 1st = 9 Autumn Rush 2nd = 1 Warm Hearts 3rd = 8 Zara Magic 4th = 6 Flatlined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Noble Julius | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Noble Julius 2nd = 10 Yes Brother Yes 3rd = 1 Scott Tom 4th = 5 Keys Tostonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Metros Girl | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Metros Girl 2nd = 1 Lorna Olive 3rd = 2 Mega Secret 4th = 8 Vanilla Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Our Heisenberg | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:12 | 1st = 9 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 7 Augello 3rd = 4 Yooldome 4th = 3 Multicam Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Bye See | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Bye See 2nd = 2 Doctor Zed 3rd = 7 Lady Chalfont 4th = 6 Ahern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Majestic Man | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:04 | 1st = 9 Majestic Man 2nd = 10 Moniburns 3rd = 8 Imran Khan 4th = 14 Topnotch Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Manthadee | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Manthadee 2nd = 3 Rock N Roll Chapel 3rd = 1 Paloma Beach 4th = 2 Shady Mcfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Young Hostess | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Young Hostess 2nd = 3 Malmas 3rd = 10 Zoffany Rose 4th = 5 Flag Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Janderras Wish | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Janderras Wish 2nd = 3 Gorilla Grodd 3rd = 2 Arrogant Patch 4th = 7 Total Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 You Cant Find Me | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:53 | 1st = 6 You Cant Find Me 2nd = 2 Insolvent 3rd = 1 Carda Mojo 4th = 7 Bite That Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Deep Court | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Deep Court 2nd = 8 Galaxy Sprite 3rd = 4 Eye Spy Emma 4th = 5 Effectual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 14 Paeonia | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:45 | 1st = 14 Paeonia 2nd = 12 Just Bute 3rd = 4 Bow River 4th = 1 Annie Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 No Bear | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 No Bear 2nd = 7 Blue Boy Cargo 3rd = 8 Bekim Casey 4th = 6 Tameeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Buckle | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Buckle 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Ruby 3rd = 1 Magic Latte 4th = 5 Our Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Famous Shoes | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:38 | 1st = 8 Famous Shoes 2nd = 6 Montenegro 3rd = 4 Last Legend 4th = 9 Ima Top Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Blonde Intuition | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Blonde Intuition 2nd = 3 High Dive 3rd = 13 Coorg 4th = 12 Strome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Atomic Kitten | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Atomic Kitten 2nd = 1 Celestial Jewel 3rd = 7 Joan Constance 4th = 6 Bridgy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 8 Tinkalicious | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Tinkalicious 2nd = 1 Swiss Military 3rd = 2 Youll Do Me 4th = 3 Heistheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Saxon Rose | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Saxon Rose 2nd = 3 Yankee Redback 3rd = 2 Illawong Shimmer 4th = 5 Kyvalley Kyrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Fever | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Fever 2nd = 4 Sun Is Shining 3rd = 3 Saint Sassy 4th = 1 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Freedom Fire | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Freedom Fire 2nd = 2 Jupiter Jones 3rd = 3 Pacific Impulse 4th = 6 Night Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 10 Windsor Gold | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:18 | 1st = 10 Windsor Gold 2nd = 8 Harcourt Street 3rd = 3 Cornish Tales 4th = 9 Flicka Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Cant Be Real | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:15 | 1st = 7 Cant Be Real 2nd = 4 Stus Return 3rd = 3 Choose Wisely 4th = 2 Tinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Snipex Abaa | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Snipex Abaa 2nd = 5 Prickles 3rd = 6 Cappella Magna 4th = 15 Merriwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Blue Not Black | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Blue Not Black 2nd = 8 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 9 Cool Milo 4th = 7 Poker Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Drunk Artist | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Drunk Artist 2nd = 4 Gotta Go Ralphie 3rd = 1 Torque With A Grin 4th = 3 Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Diva Pose | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:02 | 1st = 3 Diva Pose 2nd = 6 Jinja Luca 3rd = 5 All Hail Caesar 4th = 8 Fair Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Lord Smedley | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Lord Smedley 2nd = 2 Collinamuc 3rd = 6 General Von Costa 4th = 4 Stryke Of Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Ferrero Miss | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:58 | 1st = 6 Ferrero Miss 2nd = 4 Cicatriz 3rd = 2 Pine Tree 4th = 3 Aston Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Stonebrook | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Stonebrook 2nd = 1 All Carisma 3rd = 9 Rispetta 4th = 6 Kathaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 6 Rosewood | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:53 | 1st = 6 Rosewood 2nd = 4 Hard To Be Humble 3rd = 7 Pouralita 4th = 8 Montserrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Form Analyst | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Form Analyst 2nd = 1 Nickys Idol 3rd = 8 Kiwi Rage 4th = 7 Heza Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Rapanui Revival | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Rapanui Revival 2nd = 2 King Of Diamonds 3rd = 4 Zulu Zoe 4th = 8 Gats Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 10 Spy Ci | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:43 | 1st = 10 Spy Ci 2nd = 6 Misty Island 3rd = 7 Cathedral City 4th = 3 Irish Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Betty Rumble | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Betty Rumble 2nd = 7 Sista Grant 3rd = 3 Hillbilly Casey 4th = 8 Hoppy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Menabrea | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Menabrea 2nd = 4 Lady Mahala 3rd = 5 Laras Web 4th = 10 The Wild Wild West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Elegant Posh | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:25 | 1st = 7 Elegant Posh 2nd = 4 Flaming Aces 3rd = 8 Im Isabella 4th = 1 Liz Au Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 1 Ladies First | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:23 | 1st = 1 Ladies First 2nd = 8 Royal Sav 3rd = 9 Lovethefeeling 4th = 7 Battle Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Hashtag Noidea | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:20 | 1st = 6 Hashtag Noidea 2nd = 4 Identic 3rd = 5 Charge Of Light 4th = 3 Smiling All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Roman Zesta | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Roman Zesta 2nd = 2 Total Revolution 3rd = 5 Firebee 4th = 1 Dana Whare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:16 | 1st = 5 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 3 Homebush Banker 3rd = 8 Serious Torque 4th = 2 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Conon Bridge | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Conon Bridge 2nd = 3 Cyclone Lucky Seven 3rd = 2 Deville Star 4th = 1 Whiskey Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Teretto | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:08 | 1st = 3 Teretto 3rd = 1 Amahero 4th = 4 Stormy Zuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 5 Firestar Phoenix | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:08 | 1st = 5 Firestar Phoenix 3rd = 1 Amahero 4th = 4 Stormy Zuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Nike Viper | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Nike Viper 2nd = 5 Opalia Bale 3rd = 2 Gazas Rooster 4th = 7 Sudden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 9 Joannes Cruisin | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Joannes Cruisin 2nd = 3 Kennywyn 3rd = 10 Lady Iveagh 4th = 16 Papadum Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Maudies Babe | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:59 | 1st = 2 Maudies Babe 2nd = 5 Know Hassle 3rd = 7 Sopoaga 4th = 1 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Bralyn Phoenix | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:56 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Phoenix 2nd = 3 Karinya Connie 3rd = 2 Rodney Keeping 4th = 5 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Scorched | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:55 | 1st = 5 Scorched 2nd = 1 Five Star Trump 3rd = 7 Mosquito Spur 4th = 4 Have A Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Decades | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Decades 2nd = 11 Ze One 3rd = 13 Ruby Love 4th = 4 Tuscan Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Bossino | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:49 | 1st = 7 Bossino 2nd = 8 Two Toes Tony 3rd = 3 Deltas Magic 4th = 6 Lightning Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Show Em | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Show Em 2nd = 5 Wildflower 3rd = 1 Obscura 4th = 3 Mazaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Hes All Power | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 Hes All Power 2nd = 4 Southern Lights 3rd = 1 Opawa Norris 4th = 8 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 May Tell | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:38 | 1st = 7 May Tell 2nd = 2 Vinaka Fiji 3rd = 5 Dana Piper 4th = 3 Wheatacre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Grey Missile | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:33 | 1st = 3 Grey Missile 2nd = 5 Stylish Criminal 3rd = 2 Justalad 4th = 8 Craiglea Cetina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Secret Message | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Secret Message 2nd = 6 Princess Sage 3rd = 5 Charlie Haze 4th = 3 Race Roquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Hilton Open | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:25 | 1st = 8 Hilton Open 2nd = 7 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 1 Barcia Express 4th = 3 Technic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Mr Blake Us | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Mr Blake Us 2nd = 5 Frenetic 3rd = 8 Airly Rocket 4th = 7 Court Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Jackson Road | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Jackson Road 2nd = 7 Our Chloe 3rd = 4 Platinum Promise 4th = 5 Beauty Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Merchant Prince | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:14 | 1st = 3 Merchant Prince 2nd = 5 Isabella Girl 3rd = 1 Tiger Rising 4th = 4 Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Epic Woppa | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:08 | 1st = 8 Epic Woppa 2nd = 1 Botany Cold 3rd = 5 Ohoka Billy 4th = 6 Opawa Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Lexie Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:05 | 1st = 10 Lexie Keeping 2nd = 1 Cant Be Easy 3rd = 4 Flake Riley 4th = 8 Raygunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Thankgodforfranc | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Thankgodforfranc 2nd = 3 Okay Swift 3rd = 4 Glory City 4th = 1 Bobcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Aminya Shadow | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 11:57 | 1st = 2 Aminya Shadow 2nd = 7 Peninsula Lady 3rd = 8 Magic Muzza 4th = 5 Hello Mr Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Tom Tee | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 11:51 | 1st = 3 Tom Tee 2nd = 2 Boston Billy 3rd = 4 Opawa Millie 4th = 8 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 4 Marty Oceirin | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 11:42 | 1st = 4 Marty Oceirin 2nd = 13 Where Are You 3rd = 10 Etoile Dange 4th = 3 Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Backchat Harry | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 11:33 | 1st = 3 Backchat Harry 2nd = 1 Smash Lilly 3rd = 2 Red Margin 4th = 7 Royal Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Berridale Lad | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 11:16 | 1st = 1 Berridale Lad 2nd = 4 Fair Pippa 3rd = 3 Ride Aint Over 4th = 2 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Twinkles | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 11:07 | 1st = 3 Twinkles 2nd = 8 Sakura 3rd = 11 Mr Ink 4th = 1 Mendoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Sozins Blue | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 10:58 | 1st = 5 Sozins Blue 2nd = 3 Jinja Cream Fizz 3rd = 8 Smash Demand 4th = 6 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Helski Bale | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 10:41 | 1st = 5 Helski Bale 2nd = 3 Justin Ryan 3rd = 4 Sader Nation 4th = 6 Cawbourne Leaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 4 Follow Suit | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 10:32 | 1st = 4 Follow Suit 2nd = 12 May We All 3rd = 6 Cashel 4th = 1 Asylum Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Dotty | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 10:23 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Dotty 2nd = 1 Trixie Lee 3rd = 3 Know Sweat 4th = 7 Saraya Jayde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Settle Grettel | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 10:05 | 1st = 6 Settle Grettel 2nd = 7 Speedy Blueblood 3rd = 5 Botany Vikki 4th = 3 Another Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Rockabye Daisy | ||
Thu Apr 13 2017 0:12 | 1st = 8 Rockabye Daisy 2nd = 4 Brindle Satinka 3rd = 6 Black Space 4th = 7 Lady Zellweger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Betty Gundi | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 23:57 | 1st = 5 Betty Gundi 2nd = 3 Leland Boy 3rd = 6 Master Magoo 4th = 2 Get The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 23:35 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 1 Charging Bullett 3rd = 8 Movie Fever 4th = 7 He Aint Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Henrys Flash | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 23:15 | 1st = 2 Henrys Flash 2nd = 8 Guessed Out 3rd = 3 Jazz Me Up 4th = 4 Armani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Cadice | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:52 | 1st = 1 Cadice 2nd = 4 Our Fawn Jewel 3rd = 7 Splinters 4th = 6 Make Me Du |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Swift Nimrod | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:49 | 1st = 4 Swift Nimrod 2nd = 6 Roman Armour 3rd = 8 Avamay 4th = 7 Pizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Nancy Valley | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:46 | 1st = 1 Nancy Valley 2nd = 5 Rich Believer 3rd = 4 Blushing Mel 4th = 8 Zillman Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Fiery Chieftain | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:38 | 1st = 10 Fiery Chieftain 2nd = 9 Piccolo Panther 3rd = 4 Tai Chi Mini 4th = 8 Miss Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Wizard Fun | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Wizard Fun 2nd = 1 Bettys Legacy 3rd = 8 Shing Lee 4th = 2 Dandalup Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Bella Ball Terror | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Bella Ball Terror 2nd = 2 Slick Sue 3rd = 1 Watts Up Letsplay 4th = 3 The Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Unique Kaleesi | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:25 | 1st = 7 Unique Kaleesi 2nd = 2 Way Before You 3rd = 3 Sky Bond 4th = 6 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Furious Flick | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Furious Flick 2nd = 8 Shakin All Over 3rd = 2 Commander Cloud 4th = 7 Country Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Emily Jane | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:18 | 1st = 5 Emily Jane 2nd = 4 You Dance 3rd = 6 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 2 Bracket Creep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Mongo Style | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Mongo Style 2nd = 3 Ramming Speed 3rd = 4 Maliah 4th = 2 Rolling Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Quiet Bay | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Quiet Bay 2nd = 5 Gold Lenny 3rd = 4 Adams Snow 4th = 8 Magpie Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Just Like Fire | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:06 | 1st = 8 Just Like Fire 2nd = 6 Sunny Aura 3rd = 1 Rockstar Elle 4th = 4 Buzz Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Stormy Raider | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:04 | 1st = 5 Stormy Raider 2nd = 6 Only At Night 3rd = 2 Onegrandgirl 4th = 8 Showango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Orara Shell | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 22:02 | 1st = 7 Orara Shell 2nd = 5 Kooringa Rachel 3rd = 6 Next Door Valley 4th = 3 Coral Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Neekys Way | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:59 | 1st = 3 Neekys Way 2nd = 2 Spare Cash 3rd = 10 Barbara Benz 4th = 4 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Paranoia | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:56 | 1st = 8 Paranoia 2nd = 1 Shes Vivacious 3rd = 9 Brianna Morgan 4th = 3 Heleray Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Karons Boy | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:52 | 1st = 3 Karons Boy 2nd = 5 Stoker Up 3rd = 4 Kuro Lou 4th = 2 Gold Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Jouster | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:49 | 1st = 7 Jouster 2nd = 5 Tecoma Skilda 4th = 4 Destinys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Small Magic | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:46 | 1st = 2 Small Magic 2nd = 8 Mia Sapphire 3rd = 9 Master Vista 4th = 6 Oracle Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Windmill Haze | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Windmill Haze 2nd = 4 Play Alone 3rd = 1 Mighty Winston 4th = 2 White Nike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Rushton | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Rushton 2nd = 9 Jakes Sportwriter 3rd = 8 Yousaidit 4th = 6 Jakalija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cosmo Bill | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 6 Bralyn Amy 3rd = 5 Captain Louie 4th = 2 Invergarry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Sonnys Tas | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:32 | 1st = 2 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 1 Petite Senorita 3rd = 4 West On Xandi 4th = 6 Premier Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Freeway Haven | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:29 | 1st = 1 Freeway Haven 2nd = 8 Annas Joy 3rd = 6 Jerry Gundi 4th = 2 Glassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Arugula | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:26 | 1st = 3 Arugula 2nd = 1 Zipping Hooch 3rd = 2 Silver Drone 4th = 7 Kinloch Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Marilena Franco | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:23 | 1st = 6 Marilena Franco 2nd = 8 Last One Out 3rd = 5 Flash Rose 4th = 7 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Funky Monkey | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Funky Monkey 2nd = 1 Mepunga Georgia 3rd = 5 Harvey Specter 4th = 3 Muguruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Joyce Rumble | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Joyce Rumble 2nd = 7 Rumble Drive 3rd = 8 Soltador 4th = 3 Shaqtin A Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:14 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 6 Radio Silent 3rd = 3 Paulas Delight 4th = 4 Proven May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Canya Fab | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Canya Fab 2nd = 4 Rockabye Daisy 3rd = 3 Hello Im Arna 4th = 10 Casino Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Richly Rewarded | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:06 | 1st = 3 Richly Rewarded 2nd = 9 First Of All 3rd = 6 Machgower 4th = 7 Scotty Titian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Majestic Tale | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Majestic Tale 2nd = 4 Capetown Jinx 3rd = 2 Furious Floss 4th = 6 Keep Ya Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 My Names Kelly | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 My Names Kelly 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 1 Amazing Flash 4th = 2 Slender Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Sutton Steele | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Sutton Steele 2nd = 7 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 1 Miss Darlo 4th = 2 Waynes Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Still Counting | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Still Counting 2nd = 2 Paw Didemis 3rd = 6 Invar Star 4th = 5 Summer Quays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 William H Bonny | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:51 | 1st = 1 William H Bonny 2nd = 8 Wimbaliri 3rd = 9 Mighty Mr Sharkey 4th = 2 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Ariki Whero | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:49 | 1st = 7 Ariki Whero 2nd = 3 Split Chic 3rd = 8 Swiftly Swift 4th = 6 Gold Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Lahinch | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:46 | 1st = 6 Lahinch 2nd = 3 Marley Rose 3rd = 2 Sizzling Bandit 4th = 1 Chandalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Ima Necromancer | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Ima Necromancer 2nd = 7 War At Midnight 3rd = 1 Knock For Me 4th = 2 New Day Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Lizard Spock | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Lizard Spock 2nd = 8 Fayette 3rd = 7 Yesteryear 4th = 5 Uni Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 He Can Fly | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:36 | 1st = 3 He Can Fly 2nd = 8 Modern Maestro 3rd = 6 Franco Hammond 4th = 5 Keilor Kimberly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Haras Storm | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Haras Storm 2nd = 6 Abby Normal 3rd = 1 Spring Runner 4th = 7 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Rock Me | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:31 | 1st = 7 Rock Me 2nd = 4 Cadalora 3rd = 2 Empire Entourage 4th = 5 Burrawonga Kevan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Two Bills | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Two Bills 2nd = 3 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 1 Country Helen 4th = 4 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Tweed Dancer | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 7 Stark Warning 3rd = 1 Magoo 4th = 5 Bitten Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Shardons Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:21 | 1st = 8 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 10 Americanbootscoota 3rd = 9 Blinding Light 4th = 3 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Halo Haze | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Halo Haze 2nd = 4 Dyna Parlance 3rd = 7 Springvale Bryne 4th = 3 Bella Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Lodgement | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:16 | 1st = 9 Lodgement 2nd = 2 Capregas 3rd = 8 Choc Latte Cloud 4th = 7 Watch Out Renald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Master Riot | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:13 | 1st = 5 Master Riot 2nd = 2 Philo Bale 3rd = 7 Sudoku Flash 4th = 1 One Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Justifia | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Justifia 2nd = 8 Prescribe 3rd = 1 Misty Fiord 4th = 4 Kinlochs Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Stitched Up | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:06 | 1st = 10 Stitched Up 2nd = 3 Harrison Paul 3rd = 2 Jessica Amber 4th = 1 Malicious Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 County Jewel | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 County Jewel 2nd = 1 Hoshi Jappa 3rd = 3 Millennium Tyne 4th = 4 Sabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Tronic Flash | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 20:01 | 1st = 6 Tronic Flash 2nd = 10 Hy Guard 3rd = 2 Bekalias Freak 4th = 4 Rockys Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Cyclone Barci | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Barci 2nd = 2 Iconic Beach 3rd = 9 Friendz 4th = 3 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Josie Rumble | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Josie Rumble 2nd = 10 Clovally Mansumi 3rd = 4 Chief Mingo 4th = 1 Mint Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Red Hot Roxy | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:51 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Roxy 2nd = 4 Karen Elizabeth 3rd = 10 Salacious Gossip 4th = 3 Betshes Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Manila Dawn | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:49 | 1st = 8 Manila Dawn 2nd = 1 Country Greg 3rd = 7 Stylish Image 4th = 5 Social Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Digger Deego | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:46 | 1st = 1 Digger Deego 2nd = 3 Polo 3rd = 6 Direct Terror 4th = 7 Little Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Cyclone Clifford | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Clifford 2nd = 10 Honey Fantasy 3rd = 6 Rockstar Swirl 4th = 7 Mud Kipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Codrington Kid | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Codrington Kid 2nd = 3 Bineray Boy 3rd = 1 Alabar 4th = 5 Phantom Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Huge Attitude | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:36 | 1st = 8 Huge Attitude 2nd = 6 Our Nero Star 3rd = 7 Mygirljo 4th = 1 Maybe Shes Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Latifi Zeus | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Latifi Zeus 2nd = 4 All Inn Houston 3rd = 5 Scoota Flash 4th = 2 Swing Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Lucky Linc | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:31 | 1st = 4 Lucky Linc 2nd = 5 Trooper Class 3rd = 6 Humbug Hill 4th = 3 Im Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Hitchiker Dude | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Hitchiker Dude 2nd = 6 Major Player 3rd = 8 Twinkle Box 4th = 1 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Larrikin Locky | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 4 Linda Bale 3rd = 8 Jumping Wszola 4th = 1 Shaniqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Just Bet On Black | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Just Bet On Black 2nd = 9 Estocada 3rd = 5 Bert The Bookie 4th = 7 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Allen Ichiro | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Allen Ichiro 2nd = 6 Scarecrow Tiger 3rd = 4 Fitz Tate 4th = 9 Quick Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 8 Smooth Jinx 3rd = 1 Rapid Surprize 4th = 2 Cosmic Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Kilmister | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:12 | 1st = 2 Kilmister 2nd = 8 Kago 3rd = 3 Post To Be 4th = 7 Red Red Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Thats Ideal | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:07 | 1st = 10 Thats Ideal 2nd = 4 Loxley 3rd = 2 Troublesome Dave 4th = 5 Corbie Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Claretown Belle | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Claretown Belle 2nd = 1 French Defence 3rd = 2 Allen Zero 4th = 7 Casta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Fancy Bianca | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Fancy Bianca 2nd = 3 Zippity Zarr 3rd = 4 Big Mozz 4th = 2 Kitboolou Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Scarecrow Max | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:59 | 1st = 3 Scarecrow Max 2nd = 9 Colombian Coffee 3rd = 5 Bevvies Bullet 4th = 2 Merls Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Zipping Frank | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Zipping Frank 2nd = 8 Crusader 3rd = 1 Bandit Brad 4th = 4 Come On Lassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Saleahs Comand | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Saleahs Comand 2nd = 7 Aliman 3rd = 3 Straittothebar 4th = 2 Star Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Yoe | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Yoe 3rd = 7 Tates Ransom 4th = 6 Young Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Springvale Cooke | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:48 | 1st = 8 Springvale Cooke 3rd = 7 Tates Ransom 4th = 6 Young Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Blitzkrieg | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 7 Karinya Connie 3rd = 6 Zena Cargo 4th = 8 Cant Be Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Better Beware | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:37 | 1st = 6 Better Beware 2nd = 3 Gotta Permit 3rd = 9 Locked Out 4th = 7 Suave Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Loceryl | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:33 | 1st = 6 Loceryl 2nd = 5 Emerley Cosmic 3rd = 2 Mclaren Magic 4th = 4 Dani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Ima Big Unit | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:29 | 1st = 7 Ima Big Unit 2nd = 1 Blame Rosters 3rd = 9 Crown Gold 4th = 2 Not Kilty Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Torrevean Mio | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:23 | 1st = 1 Torrevean Mio 2nd = 5 Torrevean Amunindi 3rd = 3 Muscle Torque 4th = 9 Free To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Gordyn Abbs | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Gordyn Abbs 2nd = 3 Top Chic 3rd = 4 Ding Bale 4th = 8 Witch Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Spring Country | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Spring Country 2nd = 4 Choose Wisely 3rd = 8 Mitch Cargo 4th = 2 Texas Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Artistic Alyssa | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:04 | 1st = 4 Artistic Alyssa 2nd = 5 Classy Gun 3rd = 6 Hurricane Craig 4th = 1 Riverside Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 6 Beau Rivage | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Beau Rivage 2nd = 5 Optimize 3rd = 3 Spiritof Endeavour 4th = 11 Holy Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Sista Grant | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Sista Grant 2nd = 5 Spring Skipper 3rd = 2 Spring Nitro 4th = 6 Rudolph Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 My Entourage | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:53 | 1st = 5 My Entourage 2nd = 9 Rich Cranleigh 3rd = 4 Times Of Glory 4th = 1 Nellie Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 9 Garbhan | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:50 | 1st = 9 Garbhan 2nd = 5 Forreel 3rd = 4 Tumultuous 4th = 1 Crosley Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Blazedale | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Blazedale 2nd = 9 The Sparrow Hawk 3rd = 8 Kimani 4th = 2 Keayang Glitzy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 6 Counter Meal | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:42 | 1st = 6 Counter Meal 2nd = 4 Spring Tycoon 3rd = 11 Rogali 4th = 7 Happy Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Reignlee | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Reignlee 2nd = 5 Oakmont Octum 3rd = 1 Oakmont Blonde 4th = 8 Dr Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 7 Alone With You | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:35 | 1st = 7 Alone With You 2nd = 10 Varvo 3rd = 4 All Time Mischief 4th = 6 Onemore For Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Cant Be Done | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:32 | 1st = 6 Cant Be Done 2nd = 3 Blackwood Farm 3rd = 1 Mineview 4th = 7 Tameeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 The Dip | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:28 | 1st = 8 The Dip 2nd = 9 Magical Mel 3rd = 7 Warner 4th = 3 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Burning Front | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Burning Front 2nd = 7 Dances On Stars 3rd = 3 Great Esteem 4th = 6 Excites Zelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Firing Point | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:22 | 1st = 6 Firing Point 2nd = 1 Mirror Reality 3rd = 3 Barney Boloney 4th = 7 Claude Van Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Cott Beach | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:18 | 1st = 8 Cott Beach 2nd = 4 Cheeseacracker 3rd = 2 Gold River 4th = 5 Orphan Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Aviator | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Aviator 2nd = 5 A Good Yank 3rd = 11 Exotherm 4th = 9 Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Nothing Yet | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Nothing Yet 2nd = 8 Drunken Jake 3rd = 6 Spring Scorpion 4th = 1 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Cruz | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:08 | 1st = 3 Cruz 2nd = 11 Ferdinand 3rd = 9 Mia From Memphis 4th = 4 Turing Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 Code One | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Code One 2nd = 2 Ironborn 3rd = 12 Heart Command 4th = 9 Classroom Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Bel Burgess | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Bel Burgess 2nd = 5 Devilishly 3rd = 9 Eolande 4th = 10 Fromparis Withlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Dr Poppel | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Dr Poppel 2nd = 3 Say Nothing 3rd = 8 Banjo Barbie 4th = 7 Barroom Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 8 Hectic | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:55 | 1st = 8 Hectic 2nd = 11 Brockton Punch 3rd = 6 Wheres Snippy 4th = 2 Anything You Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Starzzzinthenight | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:50 | 1st = 10 Starzzzinthenight 2nd = 8 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 5 Miracle Smile 4th = 2 Ichon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Annus Mirabilis | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:47 | 1st = 12 Annus Mirabilis 2nd = 16 Double Bluff 3rd = 2 Master Of Arts 4th = 1 Chance to Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Diligent Miss | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Diligent Miss 2nd = 4 Players Key 3rd = 8 Blayney Opal 4th = 3 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 7 Lady Sansa | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:40 | 1st = 7 Lady Sansa 2nd = 13 Innocent Game 3rd = 11 Heavenly Mum 4th = 10 Bring Me The Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Dr Eleonora | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Dr Eleonora 2nd = 3 Miranlou 3rd = 7 Zipping Nadia 4th = 8 Dr Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Emain Macha | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:33 | 1st = 8 Emain Macha 2nd = 3 Peter Perfect 3rd = 2 Platinum Power 4th = 7 Longtan Cassanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Its A Silvertrail | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Its A Silvertrail 2nd = 8 Richard Of Yorke 3rd = 3 Our Covenant 4th = 1 Doom N Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Like A Ruler | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Like A Ruler 2nd = 1 Dot Painting 3rd = 3 Glen Ord 4th = 9 Rose Of Woorim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Goleen Star | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 Goleen Star 2nd = 5 Kiwi Knight 3rd = 3 Happy Chap Zarr 4th = 1 Supreme Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 4 Welcome Art | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Welcome Art 2nd = 1 Duke Of Downunder 3rd = 6 Catch The Culprit 4th = 2 Onemore Bopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Our Major Mark | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:15 | 1st = 8 Our Major Mark 2nd = 6 Ocean Diva 3rd = 3 Majors Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Casino Wizard | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Casino Wizard 2nd = 4 Karlovasi 3rd = 2 Riziz 4th = 3 Royal Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Dream Wave | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Dream Wave 2nd = 1 Blue Afro 3rd = 6 Dr Flannigan 4th = 9 Rusty Sidebottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Gothenburg | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Gothenburg 2nd = 14 Not To Be Caught 3rd = 11 Almalita 4th = 10 Madam Juror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Frenetic | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 Frenetic 2nd = 2 Myrniong Socks 3rd = 5 One With 4th = 8 Snowys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Handsome Thief | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Handsome Thief 2nd = 9 Easy Flyer 3rd = 11 My Aim Is True 4th = 3 Little Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Artful Christian | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Artful Christian 2nd = 3 Zhukov 3rd = 9 Grinydontcha 4th = 8 Anniechickenstalka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 8 Antigone | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Antigone 2nd = 7 Sanctuary Cove 3rd = 2 Idalias Dream 4th = 5 Sirtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Lovely | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:49 | 1st = 5 Lovely 2nd = 3 Seaton Star 3rd = 1 Peninsula Panda 4th = 4 Jakey Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Durama Mystic | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:46 | 1st = 5 Durama Mystic 2nd = 2 Sweet Little Mel 3rd = 1 Rosedene Quirk 4th = 8 Naomi Westside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 3 Tycoon Mar | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Mar 2nd = 4 Media Vita 3rd = 9 Lunch At Tiffanys 4th = 10 Double Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 8 Fipa Middleton 3rd = 5 Tredgar 4th = 10 Any Silvers Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 11 Ideal Destiny | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:38 | 1st = 11 Ideal Destiny 2nd = 5 Buckhorn Exchange 3rd = 8 Internationaltuffguy 4th = 3 Feliz Navidad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Counter Pulse | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Counter Pulse 2nd = 5 Go The Journey 3rd = 9 Cocoa Doll 4th = 4 Labuan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Ashlor | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Ashlor 2nd = 10 Hollywoodgirl 3rd = 3 Kazio 4th = 9 Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Sultans Boy | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:28 | 1st = 9 Sultans Boy 2nd = 5 Our Sweetie 3rd = 2 Jens Magic 4th = 4 Cowboy Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Spring Allegro | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Spring Allegro 2nd = 5 Bigtime Bakagain 3rd = 3 Takamori 4th = 6 Cawbourne Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Classic Records | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Classic Records 2nd = 8 Ankara Lass 3rd = 7 Naughty Thoughts 4th = 3 Reckless Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Yankee Roller | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Yankee Roller 2nd = 2 Ourbeachsomewhere 3rd = 4 Cullens Legend 4th = 5 Night Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Let Me Say This | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Let Me Say This 2nd = 1 High Wind 3rd = 2 Joueur 4th = 8 Nautical Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 9 El Grand Pepe | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:14 | 1st = 9 El Grand Pepe 2nd = 2 Dons Magic 3rd = 6 Popowski 4th = 5 Lettuce Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Bushmans Smile | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:11 | 1st = 5 Bushmans Smile 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Toddy 3rd = 4 Molly OShea 4th = 3 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 10 Mossy Girl | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:10 | 1st = 10 Mossy Girl 2nd = 2 El Vee Are 3rd = 14 Anauel 4th = 12 Pluck N Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Lady Ching | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Lady Ching 2nd = 6 Parie Shiraz 3rd = 1 Zipping Foy 4th = 4 Le Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Hell Bent | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:03 | 1st = 7 Hell Bent 2nd = 6 Keilor Misty 3rd = 10 Fortyeighthenson 4th = 4 Speedy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Montoyas Secret | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Montoyas Secret 2nd = 11 Ana Royale 3rd = 7 Star Patriot 4th = 8 Winkelmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Fully Stoked | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:57 | 1st = 10 Fully Stoked 2nd = 12 Game Of War 3rd = 4 So You Too 4th = 11 Just A Bigger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Gundys Gold | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Gundys Gold 2nd = 6 Frisco Liz 3rd = 7 Major Gold 4th = 1 Steady Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Five Eyes | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Five Eyes 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Barcia 3rd = 8 Mister Ebby 4th = 4 Consumate Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 6 Spring Creek Star | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:50 | 1st = 6 Spring Creek Star 2nd = 4 Wild Five 3rd = 7 Lady Moochi 4th = 1 Annes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Yankee Commando | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Yankee Commando 2nd = 4 Nail It 3rd = 5 Lauxmonts Success 4th = 2 Unique Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Shogun Sun | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Shogun Sun 2nd = 12 Nashville Skyline 3rd = 10 Marseille En Fleur 4th = 4 Magic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Windmills | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Windmills 2nd = 2 Fancy Talon 3rd = 8 Oddball Quick 4th = 5 Galos Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Eski | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Eski 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Cents 3rd = 8 Knead You 4th = 1 Tranquil Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 5 Little Miss Chelsy | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Little Miss Chelsy 2nd = 2 Siberian Rose 3rd = 3 Pradier 4th = 1 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Cassadee | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Cassadee 2nd = 6 Typhoon Monaco 3rd = 2 Poppiholla 4th = 1 Unfurl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Oscar The Great | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Oscar The Great 2nd = 2 Bara Jayla 3rd = 3 Dirty Blues 4th = 4 Gold Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 Undoubtable Miss | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:22 | 1st = 9 Undoubtable Miss 2nd = 1 Danger Deal 3rd = 8 Spoils 4th = 3 Azzuro Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Cawbourne Bryce | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Bryce 2nd = 8 Classy Delta 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 2 Bigtime Basher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 8 Identic | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:15 | 1st = 8 Identic 2nd = 13 Star Bolt 3rd = 9 Perfect Heritage 4th = 12 Miss Fortuitous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Manx Czar | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Manx Czar 2nd = 6 Destini Baby 3rd = 7 Zabimaru Bale 4th = 2 Destini Seahorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Arden Castle | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:08 | 1st = 2 Arden Castle 2nd = 4 Regal Hostess 3rd = 5 Missus Applebee 4th = 6 Jackjess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 9 Bonsho | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:05 | 1st = 9 Bonsho 2nd = 6 Aultbea 3rd = 2 All Pluck 4th = 13 Hes A Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Luqyaa | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Luqyaa 2nd = 6 Purrhaps 3rd = 9 True Excelsior 4th = 1 Crystal Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Alerting | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Alerting 2nd = 2 Got Nothing 3rd = 7 Bendoura 4th = 8 Four More Millers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Jugatui | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:54 | 1st = 3 Jugatui 2nd = 2 Hard Merch 3rd = 7 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 8 Bigtime Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Sunset Zeus | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Sunset Zeus 2nd = 3 Dashing Hannah 3rd = 2 Smiling Stunner 4th = 6 Sam Is Perfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Tycoon Queen | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Queen 2nd = 2 Brinkley Bliss 3rd = 9 Bakers Dozen 4th = 5 Alaskan Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Sip Slowly | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Sip Slowly 2nd = 2 Drogma 3rd = 7 Miss Twerker 4th = 8 Dynamite Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Artemis Rose | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Artemis Rose 2nd = 6 Petite Voix 3rd = 4 Japhite 4th = 5 Lady Chalfont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Crowie | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Crowie 2nd = 8 Nero 3rd = 4 Homebush Rocky 4th = 1 Adrenalin Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Fast Stryke | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Fast Stryke 2nd = 8 Tenappy Ladies 3rd = 2 Miracle Mountain 4th = 10 Our Chiquilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Real Cute | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Real Cute 2nd = 4 Olsson 3rd = 5 Arteta 4th = 1 Barnsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Our Luck | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:24 | 1st = 5 Our Luck 2nd = 8 Pictish Mark 3rd = 1 Seabrook Gem 4th = 2 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Lease of Life | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Lease of Life 2nd = 2 Seduction 3rd = 7 Paradiso Girl 4th = 4 Lanas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 3 Slick Star 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Owen 4th = 7 Cawbourne Danial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 I Am Gypsy | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 I Am Gypsy 2nd = 9 Call Me Curtis 3rd = 8 Streetcar Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Ima Caravan | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Ima Caravan 2nd = 4 Heracles 3rd = 1 Bryden Curly 4th = 5 Windsor Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Alcudia | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Alcudia 2nd = 6 Devils Tongue 3rd = 5 Bigtime Boy 4th = 7 Homebush Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Minotaur | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Minotaur 2nd = 5 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 1 Hashtag Johnny 4th = 8 Cheetah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 6 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Mezza 4th = 4 Cawbourne Jarrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Cruising Amber | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Cruising Amber 2nd = 2 Take The Rapid 3rd = 5 Monoak 4th = 6 Bush Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Act Naturally | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 12:27 | 1st = 8 Act Naturally 2nd = 1 Plum Krazy 3rd = 5 Goodtime Lady 4th = 3 Boyish Charms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Rubys Cheekstar | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 12:18 | 1st = 5 Rubys Cheekstar 2nd = 8 Call Me Loulou 3rd = 4 No Quarter Given 4th = 2 Flying Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Bigtime Break | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 12:10 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Break 2nd = 6 Lucha 3rd = 8 Macchia 4th = 2 Cawbourne Broady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Paddys Cripp | ||
Mon Mar 13 2017 12:00 | 1st = 7 Paddys Cripp 2nd = 1 Flick Some Cash 3rd = 6 Pillar Creek 4th = 5 Cinnamon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Shing Lee | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 23:57 | 1st = 5 Shing Lee 2nd = 1 Night Light 3rd = 6 White Star 4th = 8 Freeway Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Blazing Moment | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 23:32 | 1st = 6 Blazing Moment 2nd = 4 West On Sutro 3rd = 10 Dyna Yemen 4th = 8 Ninghan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Henrys Flash | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 23:17 | 1st = 2 Henrys Flash 2nd = 3 Jazz Me Up 3rd = 10 Simply Ready 4th = 7 Loose Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Kinvara Sue | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 23:05 | 1st = 3 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 5 Enrolled 3rd = 7 It Is Alexsjasi 4th = 9 Noopy Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Zoo Ringo | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 22:52 | 1st = 2 Zoo Ringo 2nd = 8 Nordic Warlord 3rd = 6 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 1 Har |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Trumpem Johnny | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Trumpem Johnny 2nd = 3 Hudson Bay 3rd = 8 Illawong Patrick 4th = 9 Muscletonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Price Tag | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Price Tag 2nd = 2 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 3 Gotta Split Now 4th = 7 Piccolo Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Art Noveau | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 22:27 | 1st = 3 Art Noveau 2nd = 7 Karma Train 3rd = 5 Shadow Runner 4th = 1 Wheres Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Ozzi Oscar | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 22:23 | 1st = 3 Ozzi Oscar 2nd = 1 Hello Pipit 3rd = 2 New Romance 4th = 5 Lucky Linc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Oaklands | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Oaklands 2nd = 1 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 6 Little Pookie 4th = 3 Ridos Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Illawong Byron | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 22:10 | 1st = 9 Illawong Byron 2nd = 11 Kheiron 3rd = 7 Carnera 4th = 12 Margaret Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 West On Liam | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 West On Liam 2nd = 5 Big Cool Bobby 3rd = 1 Freeway Empress 4th = 7 Dads Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Diesel Joe | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Diesel Joe 2nd = 7 Zipping Stella 3rd = 8 Senorita Sparky 4th = 6 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Spec Bennett | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Spec Bennett 2nd = 8 Hello Teddy 3rd = 3 Destinys Gem 4th = 10 Nikis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Shes Vivacious | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:54 | 1st = 5 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 7 Parisian Magic 3rd = 8 All Inn Africa 4th = 2 Tat Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Mackinlay | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:51 | 1st = 4 Mackinlay 2nd = 5 Dyna Willem 3rd = 7 Play Alone 4th = 3 Ready To Mingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Gold Top | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:48 | 1st = 6 Gold Top 2nd = 5 Spritely Sash 3rd = 1 Super Fun 4th = 2 Coutinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Hedgehog Ron | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Hedgehog Ron 2nd = 3 Highly Irregular 3rd = 8 Smashing Sarah 4th = 7 Original Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Variance | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Variance 2nd = 10 My Chimera 3rd = 4 Aussie Beach Blond 4th = 12 Brandons Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 7 Paulas Delight 3rd = 1 Chief Mingo 4th = 4 Midnight Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Pantera Nera | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Pantera Nera 2nd = 3 Nangar Range 3rd = 8 Wynburn Toozie 4th = 5 Tricky Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Todd Bless | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:27 | 1st = 3 Todd Bless 2nd = 7 Long Gully Josh 3rd = 8 Rachel Zane 4th = 6 Brick Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Kokeby Queen | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:24 | 1st = 3 Kokeby Queen 2nd = 8 Freeway Burst 3rd = 7 Rockabye Daisy 4th = 2 Krystal Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Hesa Trier | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:21 | 1st = 3 Hesa Trier 2nd = 5 Bugatti Riot 3rd = 7 Black Jecee 4th = 1 Road Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Meteor Thunder | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Sam 3rd = 2 Flat Twin 4th = 10 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Clover Mac | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:10 | 1st = 10 Clover Mac 2nd = 3 Suave Taj 3rd = 11 Kimmywho 4th = 12 Desert Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Lil Miss Marny | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Marny 2nd = 6 Drum Grohl 3rd = 2 Stick Around 4th = 4 Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Sutton Steele | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Sutton Steele 2nd = 4 Von Dousa 3rd = 1 Paddy Macs 4th = 8 Allen Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Ya Get That | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 Ya Get That 2nd = 3 All For Belle 3rd = 4 Freeway Haven 4th = 8 Time Healer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Panel Beater | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:59 | 1st = 4 Panel Beater 2nd = 2 Bolero Icon 3rd = 5 Nymeria 4th = 3 Rippin Moi Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Royal Cosmic | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:53 | 1st = 2 Royal Cosmic 2nd = 4 Spokesman 3rd = 6 Anustar 4th = 3 Bundarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Bobby Bound | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Bobby Bound 2nd = 4 Katey Roman 3rd = 3 Shirley Bass 4th = 8 Diego Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Mr Arjay | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:47 | 1st = 8 Mr Arjay 2nd = 6 Uni Student 3rd = 5 Rockstar Swirl 4th = 7 High Eden Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Chicago Avenue | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:44 | 1st = 6 Chicago Avenue 2nd = 4 Wylee 3rd = 1 Midnight Paris 4th = 5 Gandos Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Superband | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Superband 2nd = 8 Cavallo Volante 3rd = 6 Safari Cheer 4th = 1 Latin Beats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Mikey Wires | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Mikey Wires 2nd = 7 Pelli 3rd = 8 Mepunga Focus 4th = 9 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Santa Claws | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:32 | 1st = 1 Santa Claws 2nd = 6 Work It 3rd = 2 Maharani 4th = 5 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Bathtub Teddy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:29 | 1st = 6 Bathtub Teddy 2nd = 2 Zipping Nelson 3rd = 3 Outdoorsy 4th = 8 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Chuck Norris | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Chuck Norris 2nd = 4 Sky Art 3rd = 3 Buhn Lert 4th = 2 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Canya Bounce | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:23 | 1st = 8 Canya Bounce 2nd = 1 Manalone 3rd = 3 Muddy Miss 4th = 5 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Apatchy Racer | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Apatchy Racer 2nd = 5 Trovs Gem 3rd = 1 Proven May 4th = 2 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Bella Clara | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:14 | 1st = 7 Bella Clara 2nd = 5 Malawi Breeze 3rd = 2 Suva 4th = 1 Hasta De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Virgil Hilts | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Virgil Hilts 2nd = 4 Blue Suede Hooves 3rd = 2 Madison Louise 4th = 8 Our Jabari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Golden Rat Lass | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Golden Rat Lass 2nd = 5 Lizard Spock 3rd = 6 Sappy Bale 4th = 3 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 John Dujric | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 John Dujric 2nd = 3 Lucky Gambler 3rd = 2 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 4 Boomwah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Midnight Caviar | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:59 | 1st = 7 Midnight Caviar 2nd = 2 Pupetta Maresca 3rd = 4 Bambalam Bruce 4th = 1 Crumps Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Chelsea Royale | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:55 | 1st = 9 Chelsea Royale 2nd = 3 Im Free Falling 3rd = 1 Rudimental Sol 4th = 8 Mon Lillies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Rosie Oh Rosie | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Rosie Oh Rosie 2nd = 8 Woosha 3rd = 5 Fink Racer 4th = 2 Black Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Odds And Ends | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 Odds And Ends 2nd = 1 Halo Haze 3rd = 6 Zipping Prince 4th = 4 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Seven Tommy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:47 | 1st = 7 Seven Tommy 2nd = 8 Big Prince 3rd = 3 Stay Curious 4th = 6 Hammerhead Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Eye See Diamonds | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Eye See Diamonds 2nd = 4 Sioux West 3rd = 2 Fianna Gael 4th = 9 Tejays Candyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Peter Yap | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Peter Yap 2nd = 8 Swing Arm 3rd = 6 Kraken Rockstar 4th = 9 Barns Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Trooper Class | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Trooper Class 2nd = 6 Adams Snow 3rd = 7 Mahalo Man 4th = 2 Moto Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Allen Oregon | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Allen Oregon 2nd = 8 Dyna Parlance 3rd = 4 Dixie Anne 4th = 3 Velocity Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Fantastic Bear | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:29 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Bear 2nd = 8 Red Enforcer 3rd = 1 Jiggly Legs 4th = 5 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Sammy Charles | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:24 | 1st = 5 Sammy Charles 2nd = 8 Aldebaran Eastwood 3rd = 9 Reminder Call 4th = 2 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Mcmontys Girl | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Mcmontys Girl 2nd = 8 Miss Gypsy Lee 3rd = 10 Swiftly Swift 4th = 1 Right Said Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Manila Dawn | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:19 | 1st = 4 Manila Dawn 2nd = 2 Mindful Mystery 3rd = 8 Vrontios 4th = 7 Demon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Trademark Boss | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Trademark Boss 2nd = 5 Harvey Specter 3rd = 8 Queen Rachel 4th = 3 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Black Bomb | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Black Bomb 2nd = 3 Firestone Icon 3rd = 7 Like Magic 4th = 2 Badgers Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Miss Atomic Betty | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Miss Atomic Betty 2nd = 10 Rollon Jack 3rd = 1 Magical Delight 4th = 8 Gipsy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Jets Cracker | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:06 | 1st = 1 Jets Cracker 2nd = 7 Menneke Belle 3rd = 12 Young Amazon 4th = 11 Soft Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 You Dance | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 19:03 | 1st = 2 You Dance 2nd = 3 Platinum Impact 3rd = 10 Paws And Go 4th = 4 Kraken Mazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Falling Starzzz | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:59 | 1st = 2 Falling Starzzz 2nd = 8 Eyes On The Money 3rd = 9 My Platinum Belle 4th = 1 Doreens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Heading My Way | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Heading My Way 2nd = 4 Allen Veter 3rd = 3 Hannebery 4th = 5 Allen Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Colorado Magic | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Colorado Magic 2nd = 1 Norma Gee 3rd = 4 Tiarama 4th = 7 Midnight Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 10 - 14 Your Way | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:50 | 1st = 14 Your Way 2nd = 8 Untamed Diamond 3rd = 12 Knit N Purl 4th = 6 Hanwritten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Bandit Brad | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:47 | 1st = 3 Bandit Brad 2nd = 2 Saloon Princess 3rd = 1 Johnny Wolf 4th = 7 Kiyoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 2 One With | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 One With 2nd = 8 Hartley Hoover 3rd = 6 Kitboolou Pretty 4th = 4 Players Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Edison Bale | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Edison Bale 2nd = 5 Jumping Wszola 3rd = 9 Charlie Chendo 4th = 4 Uncanned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Kasey John | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:34 | 1st = 5 Kasey John 2nd = 1 Right Hand 3rd = 7 Saleahs Comand 4th = 4 Times Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Perfect Dare | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Perfect Dare 2nd = 5 Free Standing 3rd = 2 Hotel Drive 4th = 10 Madame De Ban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Golden Hand | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Golden Hand 2nd = 2 Galloping Ashley 3rd = 7 Better Beware 4th = 3 Select Selwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Hes Demanding | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Hes Demanding 2nd = 1 Raglan Flash 3rd = 7 Zipping Shadow 4th = 4 Texas Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Firepants | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:19 | 1st = 6 Firepants 2nd = 9 Lolasflyingfantasy 3rd = 7 Tau Tona 4th = 1 Sun Sea And Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 10 Zestful | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:15 | 1st = 10 Zestful 2nd = 3 Nancy 3rd = 1 Dixie Blossoms 4th = 7 Press Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Emperor Cruz | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Emperor Cruz 2nd = 6 Snowy Hunt 3rd = 1 Senni Socks 4th = 8 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Heza Boherna | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:06 | 1st = 3 Heza Boherna 2nd = 4 Dana Big Karl 3rd = 6 Cant Be Done 4th = 1 Dana Watene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Crystal Skye | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:05 | 1st = 9 Crystal Skye 2nd = 5 Hashtag Hero 3rd = 14 Rustic Pearl 4th = 8 Ave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Backpage Screamer | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Backpage Screamer 2nd = 7 Tajies Boy 3rd = 1 Terraforce 4th = 5 Advance Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Diamond On Command | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:55 | 1st = 5 Diamond On Command 2nd = 10 Jane Of Steel 3rd = 7 Stormy Horizon 4th = 12 No Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Galloping Leo | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Galloping Leo 2nd = 2 Dr Peregrine 3rd = 4 Captain Cranky 4th = 5 Kilmany Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Hey Hardy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Hey Hardy 2nd = 9 Bongo Bill 3rd = 1 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 6 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Falcons Fury | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Falcons Fury 2nd = 3 Shes Grand 3rd = 5 Better Call Sloy 4th = 7 Spring Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 11 Winx | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:40 | 1st = 11 Winx 2nd = 1 Hartnell 3rd = 7 Endless Drama 4th = 5 Dibayani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Jake | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Jake 2nd = 1 Im So Late 3rd = 8 Emio Bale 4th = 4 Vic For Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Iamboogie | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Iamboogie 2nd = 7 Shareapassion 3rd = 12 Donegal Under Fire 4th = 2 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Almost Black | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Almost Black 2nd = 7 Tangos Express 3rd = 4 Little Nangar 4th = 8 Ellie May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Southern Flight | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Southern Flight 2nd = 8 Skywishes 3rd = 5 Accede 4th = 9 Star Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Im Robyn | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Im Robyn 2nd = 7 Stir It Up 3rd = 3 Truleylucky 4th = 6 Tactile Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Crusader | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Crusader 2nd = 7 Daintree Rhumba 3rd = 1 Nat 4th = 6 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Napayshini | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:15 | 1st = 9 Napayshini 2nd = 5 Clunes Rocket 3rd = 7 Cafe Terrace 4th = 3 Bernie Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 One Cold Foot | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 One Cold Foot 2nd = 2 Irinka Tyson 3rd = 3 Spring Clarkie 4th = 8 Karinya Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Im Riddick | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:08 | 1st = 7 Im Riddick 2nd = 6 Power of Attorney 3rd = 4 Holme On The River 4th = 8 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Global Glamour | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Global Glamour 2nd = 3 Foxplay 3rd = 2 Spright 4th = 9 Gridelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 7 Eolande | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Eolande 2nd = 3 Groote Eylandt 3rd = 2 The Mighty Jrod 4th = 8 Bentley Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Busta Voe | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Busta Voe 2nd = 4 Dr Bodacious 3rd = 6 Stately Kay 4th = 1 Dr Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 The Smiler | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:53 | 1st = 5 The Smiler 2nd = 4 Lisas Lawyer 3rd = 6 Demolition Dave 4th = 3 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Bring A Secret | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Bring A Secret 2nd = 3 Art N Ollie 3rd = 6 Lucky Striker 4th = 5 Oskastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Zipping Angus | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 Zipping Angus 2nd = 3 Aged Badly 3rd = 2 Cant Be Real 4th = 8 James Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Big Spender | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Big Spender 2nd = 13 Cobra Kai 3rd = 7 Zedi Gold 4th = 2 Party Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Allen Xander | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Allen Xander 2nd = 7 Dr Condor 3rd = 8 Keno Bale 4th = 2 Dr Illuminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Punters Dream | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:38 | 1st = 3 Punters Dream 2nd = 6 Eliza Dundee 3rd = 8 Im Entitled 4th = 1 Classical Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 I Too Can Dance | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 I Too Can Dance 2nd = 8 Wraith Of Odin 3rd = 2 Blatant Warrior 4th = 4 Mystic Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 7 Balancing Act | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Balancing Act 2nd = 1 Ionlythinkofyou 3rd = 4 Annah Haze 4th = 8 Shadowbrook Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Frenetic | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:28 | 1st = 8 Frenetic 2nd = 4 Classy Impact 3rd = 1 Eat Some Cake 4th = 2 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 13 Invincible Gem | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:25 | 1st = 13 Invincible Gem 2nd = 12 Faraway Town 3rd = 10 Salsonic 4th = 7 Gauguin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Allen Simon | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Allen Simon 2nd = 4 Any Other Union 3rd = 2 Rusty Sidebottom 4th = 1 Eagleeye Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Montanas Jet | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:18 | 1st = 6 Montanas Jet 2nd = 1 Amightyfinehorse 3rd = 2 Just Read My Mind 4th = 3 Markleigh Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Bel Burgess | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Bel Burgess 2nd = 1 Diamondcowboy 3rd = 3 Free Willy 4th = 9 Jaws Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Milkos Magic | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:12 | 1st = 8 Milkos Magic 2nd = 6 Lehigh Lotto 3rd = 5 Blitzkrieg 4th = 9 Flash Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Marks Boy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:09 | 1st = 7 Marks Boy 2nd = 3 Timma Turtle 3rd = 4 Map My Run 4th = 6 Takamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Heza Cracker | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:08 | 1st = 9 Heza Cracker 2nd = 3 Internationaltuffguy 3rd = 8 Buckhorn Exchange 4th = 4 Malicious Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Elle A Walking | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Elle A Walking 2nd = 3 Engaging 3rd = 1 Sprezzatura 4th = 9 Nurture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 7 Lardie Lass | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Lardie Lass 2nd = 1 Tea Tree Gully 3rd = 4 Alvilda 4th = 6 Tycoon Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Gemanna Shelby | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Gemanna Shelby 2nd = 8 Opal Latte 3rd = 1 Power Burst 4th = 4 Tiger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 My Cousin Rhett | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:55 | 1st = 6 My Cousin Rhett 2nd = 1 Go The Gantry 3rd = 10 Goornong Girl 4th = 8 Excellero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Whispering Rain | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Whispering Rain 2nd = 5 Goleen Star 3rd = 7 Durama Mystic 4th = 8 Canya Canya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Le Romain | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Le Romain 2nd = 3 Big Money 3rd = 4 Snippets Land 4th = 2 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Cawbourne Toddy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:48 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Toddy 2nd = 5 Tranquil Rue 3rd = 2 Bigtime Coffee 4th = 8 Cawbourne Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 Flying Batya | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:45 | 1st = 9 Flying Batya 2nd = 7 Sheriff John Stone 3rd = 3 Murphys Reward 4th = 5 Zeusman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Sixty Three | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Sixty Three 2nd = 2 Hey Shaza Fozz 3rd = 10 Quina Allen 4th = 7 Nannys Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Baking Hot | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:38 | 1st = 8 Baking Hot 2nd = 2 Stairwaytothemoon 3rd = 4 Tenden 4th = 3 Down Under Rors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Hirokin | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Hirokin 2nd = 3 Im Away 3rd = 7 Bathurstian 4th = 1 Uncle Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Ohana Harrison | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:33 | 1st = 5 Ohana Harrison 2nd = 4 Somerama 3rd = 1 City Kitty 4th = 7 Miss Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 4 Lionhearted | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Lionhearted 2nd = 10 Dezuri 3rd = 6 Not Another Snip 4th = 7 Ryboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Peppa Jelly | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Peppa Jelly 2nd = 2 Bobs A Dazzler 3rd = 5 Leprechaun Lad 4th = 7 Buckin The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Cawbourne Buckle | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:24 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Buckle 2nd = 1 See Eye Aye 3rd = 8 Unbeknown 4th = 3 Bushmans Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Gone Early | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Gone Early 2nd = 6 Korcheck 3rd = 1 Hello Mr Duck 4th = 7 Archie Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Bull Market | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:18 | 1st = 5 Bull Market 2nd = 10 Threo 3rd = 3 Little Change 4th = 8 Rocknroll Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Weave | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Weave 2nd = 1 Rakti Roulette 3rd = 2 Stynes 4th = 10 Arctic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Tanjira | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:13 | 1st = 3 Tanjira 2nd = 5 Loosey Jabna 3rd = 2 Spring Saviour 4th = 1 Dons Shy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Frolic | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Frolic 2nd = 8 Sweet Deal 3rd = 9 Lets Get Nauti Gal 4th = 6 Bull Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Bigtime Dazzler | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Dazzler 2nd = 3 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 1 Knead You 4th = 5 Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Rainbow Styling | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:03 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Styling 2nd = 5 Goodtime Scout 3rd = 7 Electric Mary 4th = 1 Themoneypit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 10 Six Penny | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 10 Six Penny 2nd = 7 Fromparis Withlove 3rd = 4 Alexandra Demure 4th = 11 Smart Stiletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 9 Next Grange | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:57 | 1st = 9 Next Grange 2nd = 1 We Froff Dat 3rd = 8 Stress Star 4th = 2 Uno Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Colorada Boy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Colorada Boy 2nd = 2 Belligerence 3rd = 9 Cloudin Up 4th = 3 Flirtatious Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 3 Turf Tapper 3rd = 4 Dungannon 4th = 5 Special Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Leica Celebre | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Leica Celebre 2nd = 5 Aunty Sue 3rd = 9 This Horse Here 4th = 3 Just On Spec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Senni Richard | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Senni Richard 2nd = 5 Snippyliss 3rd = 6 Mudslinger 4th = 2 Distributor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Daisy Lara | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Daisy Lara 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Elpaso 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 6 Bigtime Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Santanna Rhythm | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Santanna Rhythm 2nd = 4 Ohoka Sniper 3rd = 8 Millwood Chloe 4th = 7 Missy Murdock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Vassal | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Vassal 2nd = 4 Regal Monarch 3rd = 8 El Novio 4th = 3 Admiral Jello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 4 All Saints Day | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 All Saints Day 2nd = 6 Peace Wanted 3rd = 7 Dame Largo 4th = 2 Dream On Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Rustys Mate | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Rustys Mate 2nd = 3 Ellies Blue 3rd = 4 Eric Jay 4th = 7 Blonde Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Oh Thisgirlisonfire | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Oh Thisgirlisonfire 2nd = 5 Ideal Destiny 3rd = 1 Artful Lombo 4th = 6 Fortyeighthenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Spring Allegro | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:19 | 1st = 9 Spring Allegro 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Gunna 3rd = 2 Jugatui 4th = 7 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Callisto Moon | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Callisto Moon 2nd = 5 Mystical Star 3rd = 1 Buffalo Soldier 4th = 6 Wolf King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Eerised | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Eerised 2nd = 8 Divine Action 3rd = 9 Queens Pact 4th = 2 Garn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Superior Shane | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:07 | 1st = 10 Superior Shane 2nd = 2 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 6 Chubba Chops 4th = 4 Pocket Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Futurist | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:03 | 1st = 4 Futurist 2nd = 2 Strike On Command 3rd = 6 Fistfullofdollars 4th = 1 Anton Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 4 Sarimanok | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Sarimanok 2nd = 2 Solid Rod 3rd = 13 Valentinian 4th = 10 Jilly Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 Bills A Goodie | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Bills A Goodie 2nd = 6 Medieval 3rd = 2 Allzin 4th = 12 Kiss In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Danial | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Danial 2nd = 8 Nero 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 7 Celestial Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 6 Ana Royale | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Ana Royale 2nd = 9 Night Angel 3rd = 3 King Kohei 4th = 2 French Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Maximum Dos | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 13:40 | 1st = 8 Maximum Dos 2nd = 1 Benny Big Head 3rd = 3 Hard Luck Story 4th = 6 Lettuce Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 10 Dalalah | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Dalalah 2nd = 5 Pats Lad 3rd = 12 Namib 4th = 4 Langkasuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Lyns | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Lyns 2nd = 1 Electric Dandy 3rd = 2 Thrilling Mia 4th = 5 Bigtime Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Telling Lies | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 13:24 | 1st = 8 Telling Lies 2nd = 6 Lloyd Christmas 3rd = 5 Lady Lurcher 4th = 2 Destini Seahorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 Liapari | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Liapari 2nd = 7 Hogmanay 3rd = 5 Cauthens Power 4th = 3 Astronomos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Knockout Johnny | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 Knockout Johnny 2nd = 5 Dont Have To Yell 3rd = 3 Swift Jet 4th = 8 Payday Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 4 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Mezza 4th = 1 Allegro Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Onya Sami | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 13:06 | 1st = 4 Onya Sami 2nd = 1 Selynya Flash 3rd = 6 Snap Hook 4th = 8 Tricky Tezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Jacks Up | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Jacks Up 2nd = 5 Goodtime Lady 3rd = 6 Pacific Vibe 4th = 1 Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Saint Madam | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Saint Madam 2nd = 5 Bryden Curly 3rd = 8 Ultra Bear 4th = 3 Windsor Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Taylor | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Taylor 2nd = 8 Dont Mention It 3rd = 7 Sergio Star 4th = 4 Cawbourne Spree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Free Auto | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Free Auto 2nd = 8 Raglan Bindi 3rd = 3 Zepha 4th = 6 Catweasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Betterthanyouthink | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Betterthanyouthink 2nd = 6 Samikosho 3rd = 1 Il Dominatore 4th = 5 Humility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Monty | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 12:20 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Monty 2nd = 1 Walnut 3rd = 6 Chevy Thunder 4th = 8 Cawbourne Gibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Denarau | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 12:10 | 1st = 4 Denarau 2nd = 3 Late Arrival 3rd = 7 Cindy Lass 4th = 5 Crackerjack Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Cairnlea Nancy | ||
Mon Feb 13 2017 11:50 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Nancy 2nd = 7 Destini Tweed 3rd = 8 Hillbilly Spunk 4th = 1 Monoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Whos Got Class | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 23:57 | 1st = 6 Whos Got Class 2nd = 8 West On Sally 3rd = 2 Illusive Dreama 4th = 4 Lance Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Chevrons Champion | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 23:40 | 1st = 12 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 7 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 1 Mary Catherine 4th = 6 Sheez Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Topology | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 23:37 | 1st = 3 Topology 2nd = 7 Big And Fast 3rd = 8 West On Dossy 4th = 2 Charlie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Mique | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 23:17 | 1st = 5 Mique 2nd = 7 Thunder Rama 3rd = 3 Astrophysic 4th = 4 Midnight Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 23:10 | 1st = 8 Chicago Bull 2nd = 10 John Of Arc 3rd = 12 Soho Tribeca 4th = 3 Delightful Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 South | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 23:02 | 1st = 7 South 2nd = 3 Classifield Boy 3rd = 6 Blue Print Lad 4th = 1 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Hey There Barbie | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:49 | 1st = 7 Hey There Barbie 2nd = 5 Just Smile 3rd = 8 Schmoo 4th = 6 Patch Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Fairy Where | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Fairy Where 2nd = 2 Amaroo Gonzales 3rd = 8 Lorna Olive 4th = 3 Son Of Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 7 Ziggy Buzzard | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:42 | 1st = 7 Ziggy Buzzard 2nd = 4 Toss The Boss 3rd = 3 Myrniong Angel 4th = 8 Our Clancy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Nathans Courage | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Nathans Courage 2nd = 1 American Boy 3rd = 7 Bettor Offer 4th = 3 Twoandahalf Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Constant Rama | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Constant Rama 2nd = 5 Lagertha Monelli 3rd = 2 Howzat Ernie 4th = 6 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 9 Zac Mccool | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:33 | 1st = 9 Zac Mccool 2nd = 1 Sketching 3rd = 6 Saywhat 4th = 3 Eagle Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Allen Varmint | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Allen Varmint 2nd = 7 Suspicious Pete 3rd = 6 Sugar Hit Heidi 4th = 5 Jesterday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Maximum Entropy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:27 | 1st = 3 Maximum Entropy 2nd = 6 Tremaly Jack 3rd = 8 Avatar Blaser 4th = 1 Its A Skinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Electric Mary | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:25 | 1st = 5 Electric Mary 2nd = 6 Greenmeansgo 3rd = 3 Rockin Safari 4th = 2 Comicopera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Lakeview Lyn | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Lakeview Lyn 2nd = 2 Zipping Tina 3rd = 6 Fancy Minter 4th = 3 No Money Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Shirlz Sensation | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Shirlz Sensation 2nd = 3 Robyns Raider 3rd = 4 Persistent Threat 4th = 12 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Whos Got It | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:13 | 1st = 4 Whos Got It 2nd = 2 Pavel Monelli 3rd = 5 Robbies Entity 4th = 3 Cheeky Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Beaming | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Beaming 2nd = 2 Lifeasweknowit 3rd = 9 Sun Classique 4th = 1 Barefoot Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Needs Wings | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:08 | 1st = 3 Needs Wings 2nd = 1 Wez Gordy 3rd = 6 Jailor Bale 4th = 4 Slick Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Rubys Chance | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:04 | 1st = 5 Rubys Chance 2nd = 6 Deejay Frankie 3rd = 8 Typhoons Target 4th = 9 Robinvale Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 13 Live It Loud | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:03 | 1st = 13 Live It Loud 2nd = 2 Illawong Suave 3rd = 11 Marka 4th = 6 Gioconda Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Premier Jess | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:01 | 1st = 7 Premier Jess 2nd = 4 Rusta 3rd = 6 Vegas Dealer 4th = 3 Lanky Lurch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 12 Falika | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 22:00 | 1st = 12 Falika 2nd = 2 Erector 3rd = 10 Wollongong 4th = 7 Dont Plead Guilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Tisu Toota | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:56 | 1st = 4 Tisu Toota 2nd = 3 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 12 Buriton Bailey 4th = 9 Cyrilfromthepocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Destined To Take | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:54 | 1st = 1 Destined To Take 2nd = 2 Little Foo 3rd = 6 Our Cavort 4th = 4 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Bean Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:53 | 1st = 6 Bean Monelli 2nd = 3 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 5 Stanga Doug 4th = 8 King Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Last Outlaw | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Last Outlaw 2nd = 8 Miss Gypsy Lee 3rd = 4 Striker Shearer 4th = 9 Myrtle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Zipper Daisy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:46 | 1st = 2 Zipper Daisy 2nd = 7 Piccadilly Sky 3rd = 1 Blind Vision 4th = 10 Allaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Ideal Alice | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Ideal Alice 2nd = 3 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 2 David Hercules 4th = 4 Fernleigh Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Wadelock Mindy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:43 | 1st = 5 Wadelock Mindy 2nd = 6 Clydes Classy 3rd = 7 Zipping Foy 4th = 3 Gordyn Abbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Bad Billy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Bad Billy 2nd = 7 Cyrus 3rd = 4 Shakti Bromac 4th = 1 Bad Boy Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Kenny Romar | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:33 | 1st = 3 Kenny Romar 2nd = 12 Blissfull Dixie 3rd = 5 Shore To Success 4th = 7 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Deconi | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Deconi 2nd = 6 Starvasive 3rd = 9 Ovahead 4th = 3 Annagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Little Bit Of Big | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:28 | 1st = 7 Little Bit Of Big 2nd = 6 Guesstamate 3rd = 10 Call Me Blondie 4th = 1 Tell Mia Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Connemara Xav | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Connemara Xav 2nd = 1 Oscorp Bale 3rd = 7 Hurricane Queen 4th = 3 Cudgees Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Chevy Prince | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Chevy Prince 2nd = 2 Zamboni Miss 3rd = 1 Midnite Party 4th = 8 Max Cady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Breach The Beach | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Breach The Beach 2nd = 3 Glenrae Hanover 3rd = 6 Tossup 4th = 2 The Linemaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Black Paws | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Black Paws 2nd = 5 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 1 Zall Good 4th = 4 Fiesty Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Bronze Seeker | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:15 | 1st = 11 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 9 Kiwi Legend 3rd = 6 Jungle Jewel 4th = 3 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 8 Melpark Royal Son 3rd = 1 Belts 4th = 9 Dead Cat Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Bumble Bee Bolto 2nd = 4 Rock It Ronny 3rd = 6 Supreme Prince 4th = 9 Maximum Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Awesome Signs | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Awesome Signs 2nd = 7 Joker Jake 3rd = 5 Girl In Gold 4th = 1 One Call Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Trickys Beaut | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:03 | 1st = 4 Trickys Beaut 2nd = 11 Is That So 3rd = 10 Nomad Jack 4th = 7 Dean Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Fantasy Mcqueen | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:02 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Mcqueen 2nd = 1 Cruella Deville 3rd = 4 Woofenden 4th = 7 Snow Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Shez Ektraordinary | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 Shez Ektraordinary 2nd = 4 Amortise 3rd = 1 King Valour 4th = 5 Golden Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Postal Express | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:57 | 1st = 5 Postal Express 2nd = 6 Rattlenhum 3rd = 3 Ideal Distraction 4th = 12 Devil Of Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Reil Quick | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:54 | 1st = 4 Reil Quick 2nd = 7 Winterfeel 3rd = 6 Arambi Star 4th = 2 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Bettor Be Supreme | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Bettor Be Supreme 2nd = 1 Jungleface Jake 3rd = 10 Mach Denario 4th = 11 Pandoras Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Proven Kodiak | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:48 | 1st = 6 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 1 Midwinter 3rd = 4 Connemara Black 4th = 3 Champion Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Bold Opal | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Bold Opal 2nd = 4 Exterminator 3rd = 1 Wild Torn Blazer 4th = 2 Fancy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Waves Of Fire | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:43 | 1st = 12 Waves Of Fire 2nd = 11 Nor Nor West 3rd = 6 Times A Bonus 4th = 8 Ramblenroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Moreira | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Moreira 2nd = 7 Fairy Pretty 3rd = 1 River Crossing 4th = 4 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Somemondosomewhere | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Somemondosomewhere 2nd = 1 Maxentius 3rd = 8 Rock Till Ya Drop 4th = 4 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Hot Power | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Hot Power 2nd = 9 Press Release 3rd = 2 Hard To Kiss 4th = 4 Slam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Metro Mouse | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:29 | 1st = 9 Metro Mouse 2nd = 3 Olivers Mate 3rd = 4 Sweet Pea Jasper 4th = 11 Kyleasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Cruisys Empress | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 4 Gaucho 3rd = 1 Pictures Pearce 4th = 8 Hogwarts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 One More Tom | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 One More Tom 2nd = 7 Urban Street 3rd = 8 Bugs Boloney 4th = 3 Catalan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 10 Montanas Jet | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:24 | 1st = 10 Montanas Jet 2nd = 1 Golden Scribe 3rd = 9 Butterfly Dreams 4th = 4 Roccellajonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Aston Cruz | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Aston Cruz 2nd = 8 Bluish 3rd = 2 Pine Tree 4th = 3 Time Is Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Im Rockaria | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Im Rockaria 2nd = 4 El Barcelona 3rd = 10 Allmightyjoelouis 4th = 2 Maczaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Shakahari | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 Shakahari 2nd = 10 Our Star Dust 3rd = 8 Felicity Funkhousa 4th = 9 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Miss Emmy Rose | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:11 | 1st = 3 Miss Emmy Rose 2nd = 7 Captain Risky 3rd = 8 Sisco General 4th = 4 Pietro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Mars Rising | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Mars Rising 2nd = 5 Zipping Hetty 3rd = 1 Fine Edge 4th = 3 Woodleigh Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Court Zesta | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Court Zesta 2nd = 5 Last Line 3rd = 9 Prince Rakeem 4th = 3 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Match In Heaven | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:03 | 1st = 3 Match In Heaven 2nd = 8 Arber 3rd = 2 Dynamite Denn Nee 4th = 1 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Swiss Beauty | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Swiss Beauty 2nd = 10 Red Is The Rose 3rd = 12 True Kisses 4th = 8 Miss Tomb Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Usain Jolt | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:58 | 1st = 10 Usain Jolt 2nd = 12 Buster William 3rd = 4 Blues Ace 4th = 1 Entreemaindessert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 10 Regal Hostess | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:52 | 1st = 10 Regal Hostess 2nd = 7 Our Titus 3rd = 1 Starscape 4th = 3 Coast Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Vis Vitae | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Vis Vitae 2nd = 2 Wait There 3rd = 7 Alpha Proteus 4th = 1 Oozing Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Cosmic Fox | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Fox 2nd = 2 Zippy Lynet 3rd = 8 Maybe Hannibal 4th = 3 Select Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Miss Ramjet | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Ramjet 2nd = 4 Das Tanga 3rd = 2 Silver Evie 4th = 1 Texas Tea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Keayang Secret | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Keayang Secret 2nd = 6 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 7 Melpark Alexa 4th = 5 Luvumoves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Kennel Boy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:39 | 1st = 2 Kennel Boy 2nd = 7 Allegro Lass 3rd = 8 Allegro Runnings 4th = 1 Downgrade King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Captain Brook | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:33 | 1st = 2 Captain Brook 2nd = 12 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 8 That Cat 4th = 1 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 12 - 6 Devils Gullet | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 Devils Gullet 2nd = 3 Pepper Rock 3rd = 4 Cosmic Nova 4th = 2 Tecoma Skilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Snipfit | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:30 | 1st = 9 Snipfit 2nd = 4 Red Gateau 3rd = 6 Houston Street 4th = 2 Grangemouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Royal Intention | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Royal Intention 2nd = 6 Beanbag 3rd = 3 Handpass 4th = 4 Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 12 All Style Sammy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:26 | 1st = 12 All Style Sammy 2nd = 10 Rockin An Runnin 3rd = 11 Me Mate Les 4th = 13 Animi Sub Ignis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Chieftain | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Chieftain 2nd = 4 Midnight Max 3rd = 6 Simbarea 4th = 8 Rasleigh Banser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Keep Your Cash | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Keep Your Cash 2nd = 2 Double Aye 3rd = 6 King Logie 4th = 4 Ike Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Carbon Crest | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Carbon Crest 2nd = 8 Pickpocket 3rd = 10 Sir Regal Delight 4th = 7 Myrafiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Smackwater Jack | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Smackwater Jack 2nd = 3 Ideal World 3rd = 5 Taihape Sunset 4th = 9 Artanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 1 Neo Ha Ha 3rd = 2 All Inn Emma 4th = 6 Advice Aplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Call Me Rascal | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Call Me Rascal 2nd = 6 Mindful Mystery 3rd = 7 Sweet Abbella 4th = 3 Suva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:10 | 1st = 10 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 6 Giuliani 3rd = 9 Classy Guy 4th = 8 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Smash Allegro 2nd = 7 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 3 Ritza Roman 4th = 2 Thunderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Propensity | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Propensity 2nd = 1 Umbreon Bale 3rd = 8 Pretty Sensation 4th = 2 Mrs Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Monster Jam Jack | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Monster Jam Jack 2nd = 6 Sparky Neveelk 3rd = 1 Vanishka 4th = 3 Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Northview Dave | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 Northview Dave 2nd = 1 Kenandi Illusion 3rd = 3 Secret Jack 4th = 13 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Go The Park | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Go The Park 2nd = 6 Cristalle Max 3rd = 3 Schnapskey 4th = 1 Black Ops Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Kamindu | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Kamindu 2nd = 2 Cousin Muscles 3rd = 10 Up The Stairs 4th = 8 Richly Speaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Bogart Blend | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Bogart Blend 2nd = 4 Maywyns Copy 3rd = 3 Not The One 4th = 5 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 11 Angel Or Demon | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:52 | 1st = 11 Angel Or Demon 2nd = 10 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 2 Modern Chic 4th = 7 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 4 El Marny 3rd = 8 Hone In 4th = 6 Shocking Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Bettor Spirits | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Bettor Spirits 2nd = 5 Kenrick 3rd = 4 Lusty Mac 4th = 6 Hudy Haxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:47 | 1st = 6 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 8 Whip Carter 3rd = 7 Double Day 4th = 4 Bigfoot Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Proficient | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:43 | 1st = 10 Proficient 2nd = 6 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 9 Art Keeper 4th = 2 All Eyes And Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Captains Knock | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:41 | 1st = 4 Captains Knock 2nd = 7 Milky Chance 3rd = 5 On The Rize 4th = 8 Samantha Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Boris | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 4 Top Prosecutor 3rd = 7 Kirkham Coby 4th = 8 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Riverleigh Dolly | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:33 | 1st = 5 Riverleigh Dolly 2nd = 11 Shape Up Mike 3rd = 8 Ball Boy 4th = 3 Ablissfullgift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Christo Maniac | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Christo Maniac 2nd = 3 Musee Des Arts 3rd = 5 Good Timing 4th = 9 Apollo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Chelsea Drogba | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Drogba 2nd = 5 Handsome Cosmo 3rd = 8 Emis Boy Macca 4th = 4 Good Odds Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Rocknroll Lincoln | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Lincoln 2nd = 4 Mark Of Integrity 3rd = 9 Check In 4th = 1 Lambros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Amandas Dancer | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:23 | 1st = 3 Amandas Dancer 2nd = 5 Demon Lad 3rd = 1 Atomec Tecoma 4th = 7 Shaina Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Spring Agustus | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:20 | 1st = 8 Spring Agustus 2nd = 1 Enka Allen 3rd = 3 Split System 4th = 5 Our Mandalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Pachacuti | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:18 | 1st = 7 Pachacuti 2nd = 2 Hugo Play 3rd = 5 Im Barney Rubble 4th = 6 Modern Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Without You | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Without You 2nd = 11 Dynamic Bromac 3rd = 9 Herehecomes 4th = 8 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:13 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 1 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 5 Bigtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 6 His Lordship | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:10 | 1st = 6 His Lordship 2nd = 2 Chloride 3rd = 14 Moringas Dolly 4th = 10 Ill Miss You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Undeniably | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Undeniably 2nd = 4 Newcastle Ranger 3rd = 7 Banjo Barbie 4th = 3 Doyen King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Redhead Relton | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Redhead Relton 2nd = 6 Beau Wonder 3rd = 7 Gotta Be You 4th = 4 Crimson Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 Glenferrie Boss | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 18:02 | 1st = 12 Glenferrie Boss 2nd = 4 Riverleigh William 3rd = 5 Drifting Away 4th = 10 Rocky Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Chulu Chululu | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 1 Spilling Secrets 3rd = 3 Burning Oak 4th = 8 Ellies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Kd Hall | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:58 | 1st = 6 Kd Hall 2nd = 5 Lemond 3rd = 9 Prime Power 4th = 8 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Alassak | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:55 | 1st = 5 Alassak 2nd = 12 Honournstrength 3rd = 11 Doubt Defying 4th = 4 The Equalizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Latifi Cee Jay | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Latifi Cee Jay 2nd = 1 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 7 Militant Chief 4th = 5 Super Sook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Gully Flaherty | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Gully Flaherty 2nd = 2 Mousey Mousey 3rd = 3 Hard Merch 4th = 8 Opawa Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Zumba Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:45 | 1st = 10 Zumba Bromac 2nd = 9 Jetcraft 3rd = 2 Deploy 4th = 3 Chica Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Dan Road | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:42 | 1st = 10 Dan Road 2nd = 1 Unleash 3rd = 2 Fesco Lass 4th = 4 Shima Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Lots Of Time | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:38 | 1st = 4 Lots Of Time 2nd = 2 Fabulous Wall 3rd = 1 Happy Glen 4th = 5 Maywyns Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Sparkeen | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Sparkeen 2nd = 5 Shytown Hussler 3rd = 7 Campeon 4th = 4 Dynasty Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Could Be Good | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:33 | 1st = 5 Could Be Good 2nd = 2 Luis Alberto 3rd = 7 Hezaluckygrinner 4th = 10 Judes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 3 Rolling Roman | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Rolling Roman 2nd = 1 Devils Fire 3rd = 5 Cafe Terrace 4th = 4 Taiko Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Miss Fesco | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Fesco 2nd = 6 Scruffy Squaw 3rd = 4 Superb Innings 4th = 5 Bomber Crowley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Horace Foxley | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Horace Foxley 2nd = 6 Ina Great Place 3rd = 3 All Over Hanover 4th = 4 Partnersinvancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Fall From Grace | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:21 | 1st = 7 Fall From Grace 2nd = 6 If It Fitz 3rd = 1 Americano 4th = 3 Kings Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Haras Samuel | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:19 | 1st = 5 Haras Samuel 2nd = 2 Rosdue Sprite 3rd = 3 Ramblin Rose 4th = 4 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Semowillrev | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:16 | 1st = 4 Semowillrev 2nd = 3 Feelin Dusty 3rd = 5 Invest 4th = 1 Maybe Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 The Amateur | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 The Amateur 2nd = 14 Moralto 3rd = 6 Fast Vision 4th = 3 Medieval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Stunning Success | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:12 | 1st = 9 Stunning Success 2nd = 6 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 5 Mademoiselle Sox 4th = 1 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 5 Billy Badger | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:11 | 1st = 5 Billy Badger 2nd = 1 Emily Blunt 3rd = 2 Pay Me Visa 4th = 7 Torrid Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Country Helen | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:09 | 1st = 4 Country Helen 2nd = 2 Ducks And Drake 3rd = 3 Conor Macnessa 4th = 8 Chromosome Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Waitandwatch | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Waitandwatch 2nd = 9 Iron George 3rd = 12 Kopite 4th = 6 Lady Jivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Jasper Seven | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:01 | 1st = 3 Jasper Seven 2nd = 4 Sexy Rexy 3rd = 7 Il Pirata 4th = 6 Taimate Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 2 Kookiecutter | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Kookiecutter 2nd = 12 Heres To Saturday 3rd = 5 Bon Jovial 4th = 11 Goldclip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Farmor Wisdom | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Farmor Wisdom 2nd = 9 One In Six 3rd = 8 Me Happy 4th = 5 Rockabilly Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Smiling Armada | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:53 | 1st = 3 Smiling Armada 2nd = 7 Reds Jet Star 3rd = 11 Jazzy Artist 4th = 2 Jakes A Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Stormy Days | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:53 | 1st = 7 Stormy Days 2nd = 8 Viva La Vixen 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Pottsy 4th = 1 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Grease Explosion | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:51 | 1st = 8 Grease Explosion 2nd = 1 Still Working 3rd = 7 Straw Cowboy 4th = 3 Duckies Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 1 Hudson County | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Hudson County 2nd = 5 Moon And The Stars 3rd = 3 Doughty 4th = 10 Greselin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Jackdell | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Jackdell 2nd = 6 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 1 Jacks Pick 4th = 5 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 5 A Gs White Socks | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 A Gs White Socks 2nd = 8 Waimac Attack 3rd = 11 Gunpowder 4th = 2 Dana Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Shakey Randle | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Shakey Randle 2nd = 3 Perfect Lady 3rd = 8 Thirty Six 4th = 7 Avoid Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Rikitikitana | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:36 | 1st = 6 Rikitikitana 2nd = 4 Bigtime To Excel 3rd = 1 Yogi Mac 4th = 7 Wicked Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Scarlet Poet | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:35 | 1st = 9 Scarlet Poet 2nd = 5 Charles The Third 3rd = 4 Lightning Bell 4th = 6 Elegies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Gentleman Sir | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:31 | 1st = 1 Gentleman Sir 2nd = 3 Caitlins Surprise 3rd = 2 Tanzanite 4th = 4 Madhubala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 8 True Brave | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 True Brave 2nd = 13 Night Breeze 3rd = 6 Lachies A Star 4th = 12 Dornale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Rusty Towbar | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Rusty Towbar 2nd = 4 Mcneo 3rd = 8 Ourgirl Fab 4th = 7 Hammer Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Kuro | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Kuro 2nd = 7 His Majesty 3rd = 1 Ball Of Muscle 4th = 5 Supreme Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Sketchy Chief | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 5 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 8 Stole Me Wallet 4th = 6 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Zulu Knocks | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 4 Willie Mac 3rd = 3 Whitemore Hawke 4th = 2 Luke Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 He Can Talk | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 He Can Talk 2nd = 8 Arlecchino 3rd = 1 Blue Eyed Creation 4th = 9 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Big Turls | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:14 | 1st = 8 Big Turls 2nd = 4 Fabiarna 3rd = 6 Mandela Cloud 4th = 2 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 4 Rum Delight | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Rum Delight 2nd = 6 Taittinger Rose 3rd = 2 Living Legend 4th = 9 Bella Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 6 Hi Sexy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Hi Sexy 2nd = 4 Hide The Moon 3rd = 3 Charlee Bear 4th = 5 Aimalac Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Flat Twin | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Flat Twin 2nd = 8 Lonnie Magic 3rd = 3 Proven May 4th = 2 Razzle Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Sweet Magic | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Sweet Magic 2nd = 3 Offen Charles 3rd = 8 Yes Messi 4th = 7 Oh So Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Chal Shocked | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:03 | 1st = 5 Chal Shocked 2nd = 10 Shardons Pearl 3rd = 7 Elliot Daniel 4th = 2 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 6 Ingenious | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Ingenious 2nd = 5 No Fairy 3rd = 3 Piran 4th = 8 Spray Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Lifesaver | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Lifesaver 2nd = 2 Old Trieste 3rd = 8 Vidarr 4th = 1 Chin Chun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Dude Perfect | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Dude Perfect 2nd = 3 Rosdue Balboa 3rd = 9 Galway Bluebird 4th = 8 Orphan Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Nitehawk Rose | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:53 | 1st = 5 Nitehawk Rose 2nd = 1 Phantom Way 3rd = 3 Soaring Hawke 4th = 6 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Red Excitement | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Red Excitement 2nd = 3 Sense of Occasion 3rd = 2 Destinys Kiss 4th = 4 Malice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Rose Of Dyanna | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Dyanna 2nd = 1 Begin Again 3rd = 4 Dr Phil 4th = 9 Dr Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 3 Usain Colt | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:44 | 1st = 3 Usain Colt 2nd = 7 Smithy 3rd = 4 Hopeful Harriet 4th = 5 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Surface To Air | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Surface To Air 3rd = 8 Tomeara 4th = 7 Likeallofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Crowning Glory | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Crowning Glory 3rd = 8 Tomeara 4th = 7 Likeallofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Lil Miss Banjo | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:39 | 1st = 7 Lil Miss Banjo 2nd = 6 Forever Merry 3rd = 5 Ourboy Fab 4th = 8 Coolan King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 2 Pajados | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Pajados 2nd = 6 Hope Island 3rd = 8 Young Amazon 4th = 7 Soft Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Better Beware | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:31 | 1st = 3 Better Beware 2nd = 7 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 8 Seeya Saturday 4th = 2 Go Go Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 7 Queen Of Tides | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Tides 2nd = 5 Dontbabylon 3rd = 3 Georgies Luce 4th = 6 Kiss In The Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Back Up Tiger | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 2 Gee Boy 3rd = 6 Matts Boy 4th = 4 Cove Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bigtime Sweetie | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Sweetie 2nd = 5 Molly OShea 3rd = 1 Opawa Leanna 4th = 2 Steel The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Troy Boyce | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:23 | 1st = 8 Troy Boyce 2nd = 1 Edens Belle 3rd = 2 Red Hot Fox 4th = 3 How Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 1 Piazza | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Piazza 2nd = 2 Shocking Luck 3rd = 6 Master Poet 4th = 12 Daniece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Dumfries | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:18 | 1st = 3 Dumfries 2nd = 9 Lujac 3rd = 10 Tempa Mental 4th = 5 Yesido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Oaklands | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Oaklands 2nd = 5 Stars Big Boy 3rd = 8 Emilia Cash 4th = 3 Jax Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 3 Foreverman | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:13 | 1st = 3 Foreverman 2nd = 1 Clifden Clowers 3rd = 7 Prestine 4th = 6 Bacardi N Coke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Imposing Lass | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Imposing Lass 2nd = 9 Queen Of Wands 3rd = 4 Sewreel 4th = 13 Bettabet Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Midnight Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:07 | 1st = 2 Midnight Diamond 2nd = 5 Lektra Elusive 3rd = 4 Roscoes Entity 4th = 8 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Bonnies A Beauty | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Bonnies A Beauty 2nd = 4 Private Bronski 3rd = 5 Navajo Pearl 4th = 6 Ideal Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 2 Plain Tom | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Plain Tom 2nd = 12 Modern Dane 3rd = 9 Destiny Awakening 4th = 6 Wolf King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Jacks Miss | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 Jacks Miss 2nd = 5 Podium Express 3rd = 6 Dr Eleonora 4th = 2 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Speedy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Speedy 2nd = 6 Lektra Spider 3rd = 7 Thrilling Berry 4th = 5 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 14 Quite Magical | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:55 | 1st = 14 Quite Magical 2nd = 3 Harley Hog 3rd = 15 Raheeba Las Vegas 4th = 13 Flying Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 12 Street Ranger | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:50 | 1st = 12 Street Ranger 2nd = 5 Only If 3rd = 2 Bonny Emilia 4th = 9 Shez Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Funky Monkey | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Funky Monkey 2nd = 1 Lawbringer 3rd = 2 Bill The Weapon 4th = 6 Lilly Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 7 Go Davey | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:46 | 1st = 7 Go Davey 2nd = 4 The Governor 3rd = 2 Dream To Reality 4th = 5 Mighty Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 16 Deus | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:42 | 1st = 16 Deus 2nd = 9 Sirtime 3rd = 14 Murtasteel 4th = 1 Sawaiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Dr Yanma | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Dr Yanma 2nd = 2 Dozer Lad 3rd = 1 Ready Jet Go 4th = 7 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Kasharn | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Kasharn 2nd = 8 Fashion Sniptz 3rd = 1 Deadly Shadow 4th = 4 Coys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 12 Write Da Script | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:30 | 1st = 12 Write Da Script 2nd = 3 Another Coldie 3rd = 10 Shaanxi City 4th = 6 Magic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:29 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 7 Opawa Lachlan 4th = 1 Electric Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Lansbury | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Lansbury 2nd = 7 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 8 Love The Moment 4th = 4 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Just Like Rosie | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Just Like Rosie 2nd = 6 Nit Noi 3rd = 4 Quaint Bale 4th = 5 Allinga Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 13 Tonys Princess | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:20 | 1st = 13 Tonys Princess 2nd = 6 Jets Cracker 3rd = 16 Queen Cora 4th = 9 Double Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 9 Returntorocknroll | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:19 | 1st = 9 Returntorocknroll 2nd = 5 Fear Rockn 3rd = 6 One Off 4th = 10 North Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Dr Oliver | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Dr Oliver 2nd = 3 Challis Jack 3rd = 7 Dozer Gold 4th = 8 Dashing Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 16 Chankowong | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:13 | 1st = 16 Chankowong 2nd = 6 Daredevil 3rd = 17 Panella 4th = 14 Kariokka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Harry Aztec | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Harry Aztec 2nd = 5 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 6 Sorceress Bale 4th = 2 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Ahndras | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Ahndras 2nd = 5 Golden Sunset 3rd = 2 Love Battles 4th = 11 Aussie Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 6 Moncarta | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Moncarta 2nd = 9 Aggie 3rd = 10 Anne From Mayo 4th = 11 Namib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Tickling | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:55 | 1st = 9 Tickling 2nd = 2 Puzzling Wonder 3rd = 3 Worldly Impact 4th = 7 Shes A Bop Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 4 Jjs Delight | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:53 | 1st = 4 Jjs Delight 2nd = 9 Johnny White 3rd = 8 Unico Enchantress 4th = 5 Clarendon Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Superior Swagger | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:52 | 1st = 8 Superior Swagger 2nd = 4 Dr Poppel 3rd = 2 Black Ember 4th = 7 Lidos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Madys Intention | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:46 | 1st = 3 Madys Intention 2nd = 8 Dyna Nami 3rd = 5 Optic Angel 4th = 7 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 10 Eat My Trust | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:40 | 1st = 10 Eat My Trust 2nd = 18 Legend Lass 3rd = 15 Twice Alone 4th = 6 Stormy Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Tarrees Ruslie | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Tarrees Ruslie 2nd = 4 Fear Fire 3rd = 8 Bless em All 4th = 1 Muzzle Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 4 Royal Fashion | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 Royal Fashion 2nd = 9 Ruby Bloom 3rd = 8 Barabas 4th = 3 Salted Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 12 Trissies Choice | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:30 | 1st = 12 Trissies Choice 2nd = 11 Bloodlette 3rd = 5 The Way You Move 4th = 7 Big Cairns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Petite Belle | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Petite Belle 2nd = 2 China Vicky 3rd = 4 Sunny Aura 4th = 6 Woodside Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Goldstar Scooter | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Scooter 2nd = 5 Gordy Junior 3rd = 3 Greet The Judge 4th = 8 Homebush Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Shakey Skilos | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Shakey Skilos 2nd = 5 Gazmick Charlie 3rd = 4 Bekim Casey 4th = 7 Total Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 4 Kotare Mist | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Kotare Mist 2nd = 9 Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 5 Born Again Delight 4th = 10 Lolita Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Oxford Magic | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Oxford Magic 2nd = 10 Sleek 3rd = 6 Miss Fiesole 4th = 7 Naretha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Dashing Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Dashing Diamond 2nd = 2 Eat My Shorts 3rd = 5 Mendacious Lad 4th = 4 Gold Rush Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 9 Absolute Zero | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:09 | 1st = 9 Absolute Zero 2nd = 8 Antoine 3rd = 7 Bull Battle Born 4th = 2 Delcorn Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Ricks Treasure | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:08 | 1st = 7 Ricks Treasure 2nd = 3 Smash Demand 3rd = 2 Wunzee 4th = 4 Bronson Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Wearethechampions | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Wearethechampions 2nd = 14 Stormy Horizon 3rd = 2 Our Red Jet 4th = 6 Sapper Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 See That | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 13:02 | 1st = 7 See That 2nd = 3 Long Point Zarr 3rd = 6 Angelica Cargo 4th = 5 Mister Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 1 Peaky Blinders | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:59 | 1st = 1 Peaky Blinders 2nd = 11 Admire 3rd = 8 Striking Kay 4th = 13 Boho Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Colis Girl | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:55 | 1st = 5 Colis Girl 2nd = 3 Boopa Doop Girl 3rd = 4 Jarrad Keats 4th = 1 Millys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 2 Muscles Galore | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Muscles Galore 2nd = 8 Bd Khaosan 3rd = 11 Scarlet Bromac 4th = 9 Gold Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Raewyn | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Raewyn 2nd = 8 Pagani 3rd = 5 Smash Rumour 4th = 6 Super Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Monaleen Monty | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:46 | 1st = 1 Monaleen Monty 2nd = 7 Izzy Harry 3rd = 6 Mighty Winston 4th = 4 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Nangar Rock | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:41 | 1st = 4 Nangar Rock 2nd = 1 Cicatriz 3rd = 7 Hes Demanding 4th = 8 Rudolph Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Golden Delish | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Golden Delish 2nd = 2 Miss Flower 3rd = 8 Kevs Fantasy 4th = 4 Dee Mini Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Anthony | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:33 | 1st = 5 Opawa Anthony 2nd = 9 Goldstar Coco 3rd = 2 Kiwi Breeze 4th = 1 Opawa Waihemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 7 Mac Toddy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:29 | 1st = 7 Mac Toddy 2nd = 9 Haydens Meddle 3rd = 8 Black Art 4th = 5 Rockon Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 1 Solomon | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Solomon 2nd = 11 Sanction 3rd = 8 Endean Express 4th = 4 One More Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Singin Hawke | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:21 | 1st = 5 Singin Hawke 2nd = 7 Silent Scandal 3rd = 9 Black Wanderer 4th = 4 Blue Skittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Oaks Image | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:18 | 1st = 8 Oaks Image 2nd = 1 Sheza Goof 3rd = 7 Rival Kev 4th = 2 Wishbone Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Know Contest | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Know Contest 2nd = 2 Rocket Jewel 3rd = 5 Homebush Riley 4th = 4 Budgie Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Shreddin | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:12 | 1st = 6 Shreddin 2nd = 7 Dr Marshmellow 3rd = 1 Tip Toe 4th = 3 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Menzies | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Menzies 2nd = 6 Mazs Mitzi 3rd = 3 Saphire Creek 4th = 8 Bekalias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Rand | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 11:58 | 1st = 2 Rand 2nd = 5 Bos Business 3rd = 4 Brooke Davis 4th = 8 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Zipping Hondo | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 11:54 | 1st = 7 Zipping Hondo 2nd = 5 Montfort 3rd = 1 Secret Top 4th = 3 Hillbilly Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Up N Rolling | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 11:49 | 1st = 1 Up N Rolling 2nd = 5 Dragon Duke 3rd = 7 Libretti 4th = 17 Reddito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Talk Talk | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 11:40 | 1st = 1 Talk Talk 2nd = 2 Smash Attack 3rd = 7 Pipe Dream 4th = 8 Take By Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Black Jack Taro | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 11:32 | 1st = 8 Black Jack Taro 2nd = 4 Lill Taro 3rd = 1 Oldmate Lulu 4th = 3 Cosmic Run Thru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Ngakawau | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 11:23 | 1st = 2 Ngakawau 2nd = 3 Pipes Of Peace 3rd = 4 Bad Bindi 4th = 1 Cawbourne Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 12 Pure Savalina | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 11:14 | 1st = 12 Pure Savalina 2nd = 9 Kane 3rd = 5 Soldier Field 4th = 6 Speewah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Firebee | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 11:10 | 1st = 1 Firebee 2nd = 3 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 6 Lehigh Lotto 4th = 4 Rusty Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Terra Jago | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 11:05 | 1st = 1 Terra Jago 2nd = 2 Goldstar Tu Puc 3rd = 7 Ohoka Angel 4th = 3 White Not Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Major Dude | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 10:55 | 1st = 5 Major Dude 2nd = 1 Unleash Bolly 3rd = 4 Nore Mac 4th = 3 Come Again Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Sophie | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 10:48 | 1st = 2 Opawa Sophie 2nd = 4 Ghost 3rd = 3 Ohoka Magic 4th = 1 Sader Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 10 Cominthrough | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 10:39 | 1st = 10 Cominthrough 2nd = 9 Highway To Heaven 3rd = 12 Shonali 4th = 6 Epae Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Total Luck | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 10:35 | 1st = 1 Total Luck 2nd = 7 Happy Chap Zarr 3rd = 4 Klemmer 4th = 8 Oh Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Unfounded | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 10:30 | 1st = 1 Unfounded 2nd = 7 Lucky Sunday 3rd = 5 Nicey Spicey 4th = 4 Bing Bong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Midnight Shake | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 10:20 | 1st = 4 Midnight Shake 2nd = 1 Jamie Cargo 3rd = 6 Zipping Knot 4th = 2 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Trixie Lee | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 10:13 | 1st = 1 Trixie Lee 2nd = 2 Hello Its Me 3rd = 4 Gee Tee Bee 4th = 5 Botany Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Muzycuzk Drive | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 10:05 | 1st = 6 Muzycuzk Drive 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo Chev 3rd = 4 Lewy Cargo 4th = 8 Phoenix Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Local Bloke | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 1:17 | 1st = 2 Local Bloke 2nd = 4 Zarbo Monelli 3rd = 7 Marbles Monelli 4th = 5 Yielding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Tee Gundi | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 0:57 | 1st = 2 Tee Gundi 2nd = 8 Mrs Gundi 3rd = 3 Last Weeks Pay 4th = 1 Wise Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Adda Shooting Star | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 0:45 | 1st = 4 Adda Shooting Star 2nd = 5 Clovelly Spirit 3rd = 3 Lovin Livin 4th = 2 Try Not To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Flintstone Gundi | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 0:42 | 1st = 6 Flintstone Gundi 2nd = 5 Rinaldo Reason 3rd = 4 Costa Sea 4th = 8 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 0:20 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 4 Imali 3rd = 5 Responder 4th = 6 Justlikelindt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Draw For Doe | ||
Fri Jan 13 2017 0:17 | 1st = 5 Draw For Doe 2nd = 2 Freeway Empress 3rd = 6 Outa Line 4th = 3 Back Seconds |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000