Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Sunset Sporty | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 23:45 | 1st = 1 Sunset Sporty 2nd = 7 Shes Roxzann 3rd = 8 Rhiannons Last 4th = 4 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 So Shirokura | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 23:22 | 1st = 2 So Shirokura 2nd = 7 Weldun Son 3rd = 8 Star Shower 4th = 5 Sea Brook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Beryllium | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 23:07 | 1st = 5 Beryllium 2nd = 2 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 8 Amity Monelli 4th = 4 Mental Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Pollys Maid | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 23:03 | 1st = 2 Pollys Maid 2nd = 3 Ebony Sands 3rd = 4 Kulu Sparrow 4th = 7 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Haddi Bale | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:59 | 1st = 8 Haddi Bale 2nd = 2 Veil Successor 3rd = 3 Elles Toy 4th = 9 Last Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Kiss Me Victor | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:56 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Victor 2nd = 3 Juggernaut Train 3rd = 2 Dyna Gary 4th = 8 Suva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Long Gully Del | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:53 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Del 2nd = 3 Bone Jarrer 3rd = 5 Oshkosh Wayne 4th = 1 Nut Allergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Lillith | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:50 | 1st = 4 Lillith 2nd = 8 Majestic Mia 3rd = 3 Quiet Storm 4th = 5 West On Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Bogie Teejay | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:47 | 1st = 6 Bogie Teejay 2nd = 1 On Tight Lines 4th = 8 Glorias Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Blackpool Doc | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:44 | 1st = 3 Blackpool Doc 2nd = 4 Cruisys Angle 3rd = 2 Destini Agitator 4th = 7 Don Quixote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 10 Manwiththeeski | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:40 | 1st = 10 Manwiththeeski 2nd = 4 Lindsees Choice 3rd = 5 Cantbetold 4th = 6 Surbiton Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Tah Penny | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Tah Penny 2nd = 3 Lashing Harry 3rd = 2 Bella Ha Ha 4th = 8 Posh Miranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Dandalup Girl | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Dandalup Girl 2nd = 4 Jazz Get On 3rd = 8 Black Kotter 4th = 2 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Tommys Tune | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:31 | 1st = 2 Tommys Tune 2nd = 4 Stick Figure 3rd = 1 Hesa Marlow 4th = 6 Tyla Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 9 Big Prince | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:28 | 1st = 9 Big Prince 2nd = 3 Brainstorm Bob 3rd = 2 Franka 4th = 8 Fire Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Thirty Talks | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:24 | 1st = 2 Thirty Talks 2nd = 8 Air Time 3rd = 6 Spring Time Girl 4th = 7 Rustys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Inga Tom | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:21 | 1st = 8 Inga Tom 2nd = 3 Dyna Owen 3rd = 2 Heartstring 4th = 5 Apropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Apache Dream | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Apache Dream 2nd = 5 Marteeny 3rd = 8 Gatwick 4th = 6 Flamin Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Senator | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Senator 2nd = 7 Dransfield 3rd = 3 Koondoola Man 4th = 4 Triple Crown Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Hey Yo | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Hey Yo 2nd = 2 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 3 Coimadai Lodge 4th = 7 Billy Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Barton Bale | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:07 | 1st = 7 Barton Bale 2nd = 6 Paua To Rush 3rd = 4 Snow Avalanche 4th = 2 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Logger Cooper | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Logger Cooper 2nd = 8 Nine Millimetre 3rd = 3 Tranquil Sasha 4th = 6 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Pendita | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Pendita 2nd = 5 Miss Amelia 3rd = 3 Barbara Benz 4th = 7 Wheatacre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Dyna Lenae | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Lenae 2nd = 3 Marlucky Day 3rd = 1 Dyna Ianto 4th = 7 Magic Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:54 | 1st = 1 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 2 Chloe Mac 3rd = 6 Reggie Hards 4th = 4 Buckle Up Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Asa Torpedo | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:51 | 1st = 1 Asa Torpedo 2nd = 6 Flashtastic 3rd = 7 Smokey Desire 4th = 4 Harlan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Edison Bale | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Edison Bale 2nd = 7 Allen Xander 3rd = 2 Reddy Successor 4th = 1 Lektra Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Wallace Valley | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Wallace Valley 2nd = 1 Sandler 3rd = 2 Lucy Lizzie 4th = 6 Minnie Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 A Jewel In The Crown | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 A Jewel In The Crown 2nd = 1 Chissy 3rd = 8 Imperial Whiz 4th = 3 The Girls Gotflair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Velocity Charm | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Velocity Charm 2nd = 2 Way To Witches 3rd = 6 Arabian Go Go 4th = 9 Smack Dab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Last Outlaw | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Last Outlaw 2nd = 8 Bera Na Liva 3rd = 2 Our Didda 4th = 4 Monaro Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Poppys Ollie | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Poppys Ollie 2nd = 1 Coopers Shadow 3rd = 9 Yogo Xena 4th = 7 Eketahuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Yankee Parker | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 Yankee Parker 2nd = 5 Whitehawk Parker 3rd = 6 Ping Pong Summer 4th = 4 Fancy Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Born Billy | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:24 | 1st = 2 Born Billy 2nd = 1 Motown Kenny 3rd = 7 Long Gully Helen 4th = 3 Norah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 City Cruiser | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:21 | 1st = 2 City Cruiser 2nd = 8 Barts Express 3rd = 6 Gudera Lancaster 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Myona Morpheus | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:18 | 1st = 4 Myona Morpheus 2nd = 1 Big Turls 3rd = 5 Daze Like These 4th = 8 Thursday Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Aldrich | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Aldrich 2nd = 6 Nebi 3rd = 9 Due Fratteli 4th = 3 Sacred Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Garston Girl | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Garston Girl 2nd = 3 My Chimera 3rd = 7 Illcryifhewinds 4th = 5 Belts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Zipping Billy | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Zipping Billy 2nd = 5 Lashing Jackson 3rd = 2 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 7 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Irish Rose | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Irish Rose 2nd = 2 Iris Monelli 3rd = 3 Heza Joshin 4th = 4 Robyns Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Windmill Haze | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 21:01 | 1st = 3 Windmill Haze 2nd = 1 Premier Jet 3rd = 7 Dyna Archie 4th = 8 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Erin Choice | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Erin Choice 2nd = 1 Bokarm Bear 3rd = 2 No Worries Cob 4th = 8 Good To Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Volkey | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Volkey 2nd = 2 Dancing Solo 3rd = 7 Flapping Gums 4th = 4 Grand Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Charity Wish | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Charity Wish 2nd = 1 Blusain Bolt 3rd = 4 Loch Eddie 4th = 8 Seeking Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 4 Road Angel | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Road Angel 2nd = 5 Highlands Road 3rd = 6 Smoking Gun 4th = 3 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Lucky Linc | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Lucky Linc 2nd = 2 Denis Denial 3rd = 3 Wamogo 4th = 6 Maharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Derrie Aire | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:40 | 1st = 9 Derrie Aire 2nd = 6 Bootleg Bert 3rd = 5 Bartali 4th = 8 Fremarksrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Terpillar | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Terpillar 2nd = 6 Charlie Chops 3rd = 1 Boo Hoo 4th = 2 Fully Fried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 War At Midnight | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 War At Midnight 2nd = 4 Goldman Valley 3rd = 7 Soltador 4th = 3 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Lil Macie Breeze | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:31 | 1st = 8 Lil Macie Breeze 2nd = 1 Haras Sam 3rd = 2 Kulu Eagle 4th = 7 Bronze Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Galloping Benny | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Galloping Benny 2nd = 6 Wiggle Emma 3rd = 8 Trew Danger 4th = 7 Kiowa Kaema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Bronelly Beat | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Bronelly Beat 2nd = 1 Magic Fiddler 3rd = 2 Vinaka Wyce 4th = 9 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Tah Bob | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:21 | 1st = 1 Tah Bob 2nd = 9 Tah Bandit 3rd = 3 Tah Sadie 4th = 7 Furious Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Nirimba Pirate | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Nirimba Pirate 2nd = 8 Dream Illalangi 3rd = 7 Danyos Lozza 4th = 5 Aiming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Vision Time | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Vision Time 2nd = 8 Mac The Quick 3rd = 1 Nantucket Kahn 4th = 7 Canalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Courchevel | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Courchevel 2nd = 1 Parisian Amore 3rd = 8 Antiope 4th = 5 Aussie Beach Blond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Whippy Midget | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Whippy Midget 2nd = 1 Billy Boy 3rd = 8 Proper Gent 4th = 3 Before The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Tom Riddle | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:04 | 1st = 7 Tom Riddle 2nd = 1 Stir Fry Shrimp 3rd = 4 Quick Defence 4th = 5 Double Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Silent Sonny | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Silent Sonny 2nd = 8 Absolute Ripper 3rd = 1 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 6 Bulkender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Circumspect | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:57 | 1st = 6 Circumspect 2nd = 1 Miss Greer 3rd = 8 Little Loony 4th = 2 Soda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Game Over | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:54 | 1st = 6 Game Over 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Driver 3rd = 5 Nitro Kist 4th = 2 Chasing Ghosts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Orara Sal | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:51 | 1st = 5 Orara Sal 2nd = 1 Mini Cousin 3rd = 6 Im A Blue 4th = 3 Hidden Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Spookie Dynamic | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Spookie Dynamic 2nd = 1 Hacienda 3rd = 8 Syfy Legend 4th = 2 Petite Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Dyna Vagrant | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Dyna Vagrant 2nd = 10 Ambers Wish 3rd = 3 Cruisys Patch 4th = 4 Murray Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Beach Surge | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Beach Surge 2nd = 5 Madeeba 3rd = 6 Ella Michelle 4th = 11 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Moorbel Betty | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Moorbel Betty 2nd = 6 Stay Curious 3rd = 1 Hopes Thunder 4th = 5 Chicago Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Medium Rare | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Medium Rare 2nd = 8 Dinga Bell 3rd = 9 Fantastic Frost 4th = 3 Matter Wit Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Emerley Cosmic | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:32 | 1st = 7 Emerley Cosmic 2nd = 2 Majestic Tale 3rd = 3 Yes Sarge 4th = 4 Aston Ah Chee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Yoremmup | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:29 | 1st = 5 Yoremmup 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Steve 3rd = 8 Kilmister 4th = 3 Petey Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Imali | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:24 | 1st = 9 Imali 2nd = 3 Lampard 3rd = 2 Our Bobbydazzler 4th = 5 Rum Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Dyna Eroll | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:21 | 1st = 6 Dyna Eroll 2nd = 3 Pius Thicknesse 3rd = 4 Dyna Xara 4th = 2 Far Welsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Twisted Love | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:17 | 1st = 7 Twisted Love 2nd = 5 Cannon Run 3rd = 6 Nova Flash 4th = 1 Only Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Hu Hu R U | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Hu Hu R U 2nd = 1 Hoo Nien 3rd = 4 Strawberry Courage 4th = 7 Our Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Jessies Star | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:09 | 1st = 7 Jessies Star 2nd = 1 Country Twist 3rd = 8 Hold Your Fire 4th = 5 Fullpelt Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Take My Money | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Take My Money 2nd = 1 Fruit Frames 3rd = 6 Poise 4th = 5 Speedway Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 3 Fruita Dorada | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 19:01 | 1st = 3 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 8 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 6 Amaretto Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Chase The Cash | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Chase The Cash 2nd = 6 Nations 3rd = 7 Springcreek Bill 4th = 2 Jody Lee Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Carte Blanche | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:52 | 1st = 7 Carte Blanche 2nd = 1 As Happy As Larry 3rd = 6 Major Pocket 4th = 5 Walkabout Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 4 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 6 Goodbye Hug 4th = 3 Feisty Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Get The Gaff | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:46 | 1st = 8 Get The Gaff 2nd = 3 Lost Blue 3rd = 7 Heavy Pockets 4th = 5 Invented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Heza Fusion | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Heza Fusion 2nd = 3 Blue Jedi 3rd = 7 Hide The Kitty 4th = 2 White Sausages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Chrissy Divinyl | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Chrissy Divinyl 2nd = 10 Nicol Shard 3rd = 6 Curlimore 4th = 4 Playing The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Famous Prince | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Famous Prince 2nd = 7 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 1 Out To Strike 4th = 4 Zipping Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Daisy Blue | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:31 | 1st = 1 Daisy Blue 2nd = 2 Ruby Redneck 3rd = 3 Pit Stop 4th = 6 Not Far Zuess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Pingu | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Pingu 2nd = 2 Very Venom 3rd = 6 Pillar Creek 4th = 4 Saint Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Tajies Girl | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Tajies Girl 2nd = 5 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 10 Davinci Diamond 4th = 8 Thatelbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Bucking Bull | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Bucking Bull 2nd = 8 Twin One 3rd = 1 Durama Sky 4th = 7 Nangar Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Topper Cerrone | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:16 | 1st = 6 Topper Cerrone 2nd = 7 Orlando Boom 3rd = 3 Sting To Excel 4th = 1 Coco Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Pin Code | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:11 | 1st = 8 Pin Code 2nd = 3 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 4 Sir Gest 4th = 7 Missy Murdock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Lektra Elsa | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Lektra Elsa 2nd = 7 Sazana 3rd = 2 Destini Echo 4th = 6 Mt View Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Maken Art Magic | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:04 | 1st = 7 Maken Art Magic 2nd = 2 Pocket Thedeal 3rd = 8 Mikoney Courage 4th = 4 Hezthebigbopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Kilkee May | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Kilkee May 2nd = 6 Ava The Weapon 3rd = 5 Heza Boherna 4th = 9 Mitch Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Full Package | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Full Package 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Gabbana 3rd = 3 Bolta 4th = 8 Lisdelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Hear The Drums | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:54 | 1st = 4 Hear The Drums 2nd = 7 Sammy Downs 3rd = 8 Last Lager 4th = 3 Banjos Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 6 Full Of Boloney 3rd = 2 Scarecrow Tiger 4th = 4 Ivanka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Carmy Dan | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:45 | 1st = 6 Carmy Dan 2nd = 1 Starzzz Princess 3rd = 8 Arm A Jackie 4th = 5 Pagliacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Over Pure | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Over Pure 2nd = 5 Jacobite Jye 3rd = 6 Fred The Weapon 4th = 1 Fawn To Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Smashing Wilko | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Smashing Wilko 2nd = 2 Lulu Forty 3rd = 5 Dig Deep Cindy 4th = 7 Takahi Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Tell The Linesmen | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:34 | 1st = 5 Tell The Linesmen 2nd = 11 Brackenreid 3rd = 1 Champagne Comedy 4th = 4 Ozzie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Sleepwalker | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Sleepwalker 2nd = 5 Jayzou 3rd = 14 Lonhie Rocks 4th = 13 Isadiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Shes Wicked | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Shes Wicked 2nd = 8 Da Bont 3rd = 6 Media Street 4th = 2 Sena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Betshes Precious | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Betshes Precious 2nd = 6 Wisedraw 3rd = 2 Imana Capri 4th = 7 Beach Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Concealment | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Concealment 2nd = 5 Cogburn 3rd = 3 Toyko Rose 4th = 6 Planet Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Love Me Hearts | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 Love Me Hearts 2nd = 8 Mount Keira 3rd = 2 Miss Ariek 4th = 3 Fab Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Marko Bale | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Marko Bale 2nd = 2 Cordite Extra 3rd = 7 Rapid Mission 4th = 4 Simply Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Waitpinga Poppy | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:07 | 1st = 4 Waitpinga Poppy 2nd = 10 Bulletproof Boy 3rd = 5 Culzean Castle 4th = 7 Aquarius Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Dana Ali | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Dana Ali 2nd = 2 Hippo Clan 3rd = 6 Cant Be Done 4th = 4 Champness Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Stan | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Stan 2nd = 3 Syrah 3rd = 2 Munjai 4th = 5 Our Tax Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Mepunga Dasha | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Dasha 2nd = 1 Spring Saviour 3rd = 3 Lektra Oscar 4th = 5 Lektra Guiseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Looks Promising | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:46 | 1st = 4 Looks Promising 2nd = 1 Manhattan Billy 3rd = 5 Anime 4th = 8 Tepelo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Ebby Ripper | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 1 Vicki Keeping 3rd = 5 Big Daddy Bee 4th = 4 Midnight Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Just Seduce Me | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:37 | 1st = 6 Just Seduce Me 2nd = 2 Pental Sunrise 3rd = 8 Genuine Excuse 4th = 3 Loanshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Crymelon Kit | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:32 | 1st = 4 Crymelon Kit 2nd = 6 Billy Moran 3rd = 1 Nicky Jo 4th = 3 Zulu Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Klemmer | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:27 | 1st = 9 Klemmer 2nd = 2 Backdoor Barra 3rd = 5 Zantang 4th = 1 Legend Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Hippy High Ho | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:20 | 1st = 5 Hippy High Ho 2nd = 1 Hirokin 3rd = 8 Zigamore 4th = 2 Lippy And Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 My Hardaway Hana | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 My Hardaway Hana 2nd = 8 Nellie Shan 3rd = 7 Why Not Dean 4th = 5 Pepper Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Courageous Disco | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:09 | 1st = 3 Courageous Disco 2nd = 2 Fortunate Adda 3rd = 10 Another Mouse 4th = 1 Lovely Larnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Stunning Ruby | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Stunning Ruby 2nd = 5 Opal King 3rd = 4 Spring Shanghai 4th = 6 Raglan Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Ostis Raider | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Ostis Raider 2nd = 1 Nick 3rd = 5 Avatar Demon 4th = 3 Elite Eliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Holme On The River | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Holme On The River 2nd = 8 Hey Hardy 3rd = 9 Buriton Bailey 4th = 6 Glenlochar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Riverdale Tarzan | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Tarzan 2nd = 5 Acola Sweetie 3rd = 10 Kosmik King 4th = 2 Mr Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Peeks Gold | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Peeks Gold 2nd = 7 Midnight Romba 3rd = 1 Jacobite Mouse 4th = 2 Dana Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Clunes Rocket | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Clunes Rocket 2nd = 3 Bolwarra Ben 3rd = 4 Commandatore 4th = 7 Gold Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Two Phils Cool | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Two Phils Cool 2nd = 5 Dynamite Danger 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Razley 4th = 6 Elkes Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Kohli | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:37 | 1st = 10 Kohli 2nd = 5 Ella Gant Player 3rd = 7 Lance James 4th = 4 Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Captain Universe | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:32 | 1st = 6 Captain Universe 2nd = 1 Parvati Grange 3rd = 9 Gnocchi 4th = 3 Cawbourne Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 4 Bigtime Eve 3rd = 7 Bigtime Jason 4th = 8 He Can Yodel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Weerrook Harry | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Weerrook Harry 2nd = 8 Aquaflight 3rd = 7 The Deal 4th = 9 Western Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Eden Lass | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Eden Lass 2nd = 7 Mepunga Nyssa 3rd = 8 Miss Winks 4th = 5 Koitsenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Editors | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Editors 2nd = 10 Saint Helena 3rd = 8 La Biere Choisie 4th = 1 Grand Acheeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Bigtime Power | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Power 2nd = 2 No Time Toulouse 3rd = 1 Lunch Special 4th = 8 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Serious Secret | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Serious Secret 2nd = 4 Little Dynamo 3rd = 3 Ima Rockstar 4th = 8 Crackerjack Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 3 Danish Lace | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Danish Lace 2nd = 2 Alart 3rd = 6 Snippety Sip 4th = 5 Sky Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Bigtime Michelle | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Michelle 2nd = 6 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 1 Mister Ebby 4th = 4 Bigtime Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Emerging Art | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Emerging Art 2nd = 7 Mondo Sports 3rd = 3 Springfield Oflynn 4th = 4 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Free Auto | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:39 | 1st = 10 Free Auto 2nd = 2 Starbright Vic 3rd = 4 Vectis Seyarda 4th = 6 Eumeralla Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 10 Real Son Of A Gun | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:35 | 1st = 10 Real Son Of A Gun 2nd = 9 Natural Predator 3rd = 2 Fumaroles 4th = 1 Big Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Bigtime Ranson | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Ranson 2nd = 3 Bigtime Brucie 3rd = 7 Bigtime Forest 4th = 2 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Kings Fury | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:21 | 1st = 2 Kings Fury 2nd = 3 Honestly Bob 3rd = 6 Bolt Power 4th = 1 Red Hot Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 1 Zoutenant | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Zoutenant 2nd = 6 Tuncoona 3rd = 9 Eyesaw 4th = 2 One Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Monty | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:11 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Monty 2nd = 7 Bigtime Lily 3rd = 3 Thomas William 4th = 1 Toki Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Coolbreeze | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Coolbreeze 2nd = 2 Truscott Hall 3rd = 5 Stuey D 4th = 3 Sun Valley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Calabasas | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 14:01 | 1st = 5 Calabasas 2nd = 4 Quick Finance 3rd = 8 Swift Trent 4th = 1 Blucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Testaview | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Testaview 2nd = 4 Lord Morpheus 3rd = 9 Yuralla Boy 4th = 11 Lithely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Americano | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 13:52 | 1st = 8 Americano 2nd = 5 Leroy Spirit 3rd = 7 Crotty 4th = 2 Bigtime Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Treasure Keeper | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 13:46 | 1st = 5 Treasure Keeper 2nd = 3 Pinciotti 3rd = 4 Snap Loch 4th = 8 Trademark Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 12 Oocumba | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 13:40 | 1st = 12 Oocumba 2nd = 10 Stunner 3rd = 13 Kezaam 4th = 11 Bells N Bows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Bigtime Boy | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 13:33 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Boy 2nd = 7 Botany Dianne 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Serina 4th = 2 Bigtime Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Ark Lightning | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 Ark Lightning 2nd = 8 Dynamo Jezz 3rd = 7 Just Add Colour 4th = 6 Ledgerwood Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 10 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 13:15 | 1st = 10 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 8 Allegro Gun 3rd = 6 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 5 Bigtime Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Dyna Nancy | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Dyna Nancy 2nd = 5 Pyrenees Classic 3rd = 2 Chief Peekay 4th = 4 Zetella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 4 Prince Of Thebes | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Thebes 2nd = 6 Sea Lady 3rd = 10 Dragon Bells 4th = 5 Bel Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 12:57 | 1st = 6 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 8 Frisky Gambler 3rd = 1 Daisy Lara 4th = 7 Bigtime Tomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Fat Rhino | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Fat Rhino 2nd = 1 Shining Glitter 3rd = 4 Starbright Madie 4th = 7 Tribal Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Mija Sydney | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Mija Sydney 2nd = 6 Gentleman Tim 3rd = 4 Autumn Lights 4th = 3 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Topaz Warrior | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 12:33 | 1st = 8 Topaz Warrior 2nd = 10 Took My Money 3rd = 5 Piparae 4th = 2 How Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 5 Zaphod | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 12:25 | 1st = 5 Zaphod 2nd = 3 Bel Attrait 3rd = 8 Dynamic Dora 4th = 6 Bee Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Eye Kno | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 12:20 | 1st = 5 Eye Kno 2nd = 2 Mitsuta 3rd = 4 Opawa Crusade 4th = 7 Cawbourne Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Hankenstein | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Hankenstein 2nd = 3 Bigtime Kylie 3rd = 2 Bigtime Bucko 4th = 8 Bigtime Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 4 This Is Livin | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 11:50 | 1st = 4 This Is Livin 2nd = 14 Woodbine Miss 3rd = 10 I Am Spartar 4th = 12 Rockatoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 7 Whispadah | ||
Mon Dec 18 2017 11:15 | 1st = 7 Whispadah 2nd = 3 Emo Girl 3rd = 2 Dubali 4th = 4 Midnight Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 23:55 | 1st = 3 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 1 The Trilogy 3rd = 11 Cut For An Ace 4th = 10 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Limitless | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 23:47 | 1st = 1 Limitless 2nd = 2 Skyther Monelli 3rd = 8 Rockstar Troy 4th = 4 Pepperfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Victor Metti | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 23:32 | 1st = 8 Victor Metti 2nd = 3 Crash Cobra 3rd = 7 Rockstar Max 4th = 6 Vanessa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Ayana | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 23:25 | 1st = 1 Ayana 2nd = 8 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 4 Dior Mia More 4th = 12 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Rubys Chapta | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Rubys Chapta 2nd = 4 Neil Monelli 3rd = 7 Ochre Keroma 4th = 8 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Rocky Carrington | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 23:07 | 1st = 3 Rocky Carrington 2nd = 1 Win Or Die 3rd = 4 Hot Rod Heaven 4th = 6 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Kalani Klare | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 23:05 | 1st = 3 Kalani Klare 2nd = 5 Beanbag 3rd = 7 Made First 4th = 6 Osakalaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Mista Shark | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 23:00 | 1st = 11 Mista Shark 2nd = 5 Rum Delight 3rd = 2 Five Star Major 4th = 10 Major Spoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:52 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 3 Sunset Licorice 3rd = 4 Peak Monelli 4th = 1 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Blazing Under Fire | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:46 | 1st = 3 Blazing Under Fire 2nd = 9 Mistercool Sea Eyre 3rd = 6 Luvstuenthral 4th = 8 Our Dainty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Royal Intention | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:43 | 1st = 3 Royal Intention 2nd = 4 Mummas Meatloaf 3rd = 1 Dyna Naitch 4th = 5 Ishmy Gloria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Foursharesmorebeers | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:38 | 1st = 4 Foursharesmorebeers 2nd = 11 Releven Dream 3rd = 9 Senitas Success 4th = 1 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Penny Pop | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:35 | 1st = 4 Penny Pop 2nd = 3 Desiree Dancer 3rd = 2 Heartbreak Hotel 4th = 9 Hello Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Mary Catherine | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:34 | 1st = 7 Mary Catherine 2nd = 2 Madame Meilland 3rd = 9 Twentynine Twelve 4th = 6 Fanci A Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Bundles Galore | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:32 | 1st = 6 Bundles Galore 2nd = 4 Trouper Monelli 3rd = 8 Skippers Ticket 4th = 2 Honcho Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Royal Turbo | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:29 | 1st = 6 Royal Turbo 2nd = 1 Sound Advice 3rd = 2 Little Nangar 4th = 8 Rostered On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 War Dan | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 War Dan 2nd = 5 Art Tutor 3rd = 6 Emerging Force 4th = 4 Muscle Up Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Dyna Gavin | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 Dyna Gavin 2nd = 6 Kentucky Sun 3rd = 2 Dyna Jacinta 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Magic Oats | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:18 | 1st = 10 Magic Oats 2nd = 11 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 4 My Guy Mac 4th = 8 Desdon Murruffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Aliante | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Aliante 2nd = 1 Britz 3rd = 5 Daisy Monelli 4th = 6 Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Headmaster | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:10 | 1st = 4 Headmaster 2nd = 5 Moonlite Frolic 3rd = 6 Dont Tell Linda 4th = 2 Althegirlsinmylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Modus Operandi | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:08 | 1st = 8 Modus Operandi 2nd = 1 Skywise 3rd = 7 Brietta 4th = 2 Mithril Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 4 Dusty Boy | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:03 | 1st = 4 Dusty Boy 2nd = 10 Queens Me Mum 3rd = 5 Spark It Up 4th = 7 Mighty Jezazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Montana Falcon | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:03 | 1st = 9 Montana Falcon 2nd = 4 Max Richter 3rd = 6 Threo 4th = 2 War Dan Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Bella Express | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Bella Express 2nd = 3 Spring To Wyn 3rd = 5 Why Not Ginger 4th = 4 Johnnie Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Red Hot Roxy | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:59 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Roxy 2nd = 3 Jax Or Better 3rd = 4 Let It Roll 4th = 7 Heez Chivalrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Ess Bee | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:57 | 1st = 3 Ess Bee 2nd = 7 Hone In 3rd = 6 Oshkosh Expert 4th = 5 Dewana Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Hifalutin | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:54 | 1st = 8 Hifalutin 2nd = 5 Botany Road 3rd = 7 Huntley Gold 4th = 10 Black Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Hotjane Bling | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:50 | 1st = 7 Hotjane Bling 2nd = 2 Supplements 3rd = 5 Alabamas Invasion 4th = 6 Jeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Utah Miss | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:47 | 1st = 8 Utah Miss 2nd = 2 Chase The Cash 3rd = 3 Mighty Muzza 4th = 7 Asa Barboza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Mums Double | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:44 | 1st = 8 Mums Double 2nd = 6 Josies Pride 3rd = 7 Oriole 4th = 1 Strange Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 Bling It On | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:43 | 1st = 12 Bling It On 2nd = 9 Lombo Kotakinabalu 3rd = 10 Better Than Max 4th = 8 My General Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Tenappy Ladies | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Tenappy Ladies 2nd = 7 Jvala 3rd = 6 Greywolf 4th = 1 Nangawooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Tito Mojito | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Tito Mojito 2nd = 7 Immen Bale 3rd = 6 Black Spyro 4th = 4 River Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Prince Mcardle | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:36 | 1st = 3 Prince Mcardle 2nd = 2 Jakarras Ace 3rd = 1 Kentsford Kenny 4th = 4 Had To Be Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Waltz In Flight | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Waltz In Flight 2nd = 1 Isnt She Elegant 3rd = 4 Alfie Junior 4th = 5 Theres Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:32 | 1st = 7 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 3 Avatar Blaser 3rd = 8 Ragnar Wilson 4th = 6 Master Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Covert Beauty | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Covert Beauty 2nd = 6 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 3 January 4th = 5 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Sir Jay Jay | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Sir Jay Jay 2nd = 4 Micks Angel 3rd = 2 Fool Proof 4th = 7 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Speed Man | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:24 | 1st = 6 Speed Man 2nd = 2 Mistersandman 3rd = 5 Extradite 4th = 3 Miss Camouflage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Pick It Up | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Pick It Up 2nd = 4 Melissas Charm 3rd = 3 Iona Diesel 4th = 5 His The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Nyah Rose | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Nyah Rose 2nd = 1 Shazs Gun 3rd = 10 King Sam 4th = 9 Kinloch County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Majestic Cruiser | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:15 | 1st = 9 Majestic Cruiser 2nd = 7 Blissfull Stride 3rd = 8 Sanna Cruza 4th = 6 Jack William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Timtams For Bams | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Timtams For Bams 2nd = 4 Hoo Gur Affair 3rd = 3 Exs And Ohs 4th = 6 Chezzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Wait There | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:09 | 1st = 5 Wait There 2nd = 7 Nova Flash 3rd = 4 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 1 Taylor Made Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Culinary Delight | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Culinary Delight 2nd = 9 Gina Grace 3rd = 6 Blucolla Moon 4th = 8 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Cosmic Revenge | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:06 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Revenge 2nd = 7 Stanky Leg 3rd = 3 Bundy Bucks 4th = 8 Kia Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Nelsons Arch | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Nelsons Arch 2nd = 5 Miss Two Pairs 3rd = 3 Monajet 4th = 9 Canova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 New England | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 New England 2nd = 3 Marilena Franco 3rd = 2 Dales Jet 4th = 4 Savanaka Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Mishani Krishna | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Mishani Krishna 2nd = 1 Grand De Lago 3rd = 6 Monsoon Sky 4th = 3 Endless Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Glacier Heights | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:59 | 1st = 5 Glacier Heights 2nd = 6 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 7 Rip It Up Sister 4th = 2 Go Go Shikari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Eyes On You | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Eyes On You 2nd = 10 He Shall Fred 3rd = 2 He Shall Johnny 4th = 1 Allen Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Double Karma | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:54 | 1st = 3 Double Karma 2nd = 2 Blazin Fletch 3rd = 5 Double Aye 4th = 8 Sense Of Humour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Anychance | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Anychance 2nd = 8 Gasmonkey 3rd = 9 Living Grand 4th = 11 Game We Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Over Indulgence | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Over Indulgence 2nd = 6 Oronsay 3rd = 3 Charlie Haze 4th = 7 Dyna Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Not Again Ken | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:47 | 1st = 2 Not Again Ken 2nd = 7 Juicing Carrots 3rd = 5 Star Value 4th = 13 Solar Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Suzy La Rue | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 3 Zlatan Time 3rd = 5 Despicable Mini 4th = 2 Teesha Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 King Carmody | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:44 | 1st = 5 King Carmody 2nd = 8 Miss Splendamiro 3rd = 3 Absolute Ripper 4th = 2 Returned Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Reiyn Chaai | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:41 | 1st = 8 Reiyn Chaai 2nd = 3 Logan City 3rd = 5 Flying Circus 4th = 2 Ranger Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Lochinvar Delight | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Delight 2nd = 1 Just Call Me Mac 3rd = 3 Feel The Buzz 4th = 7 Modern Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Unite Bale | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:37 | 1st = 7 Unite Bale 2nd = 8 Warrion Warrior 3rd = 10 Game Face 4th = 2 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Hail Storming | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:34 | 1st = 7 Hail Storming 2nd = 4 Cheetah Stealth 3rd = 6 Marbel Rose 4th = 5 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Franco Tariq | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Franco Tariq 2nd = 4 Courtsinsession 3rd = 6 Fioki 4th = 11 Skirmish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Ritza Ray | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Ritza Ray 2nd = 6 Billy The Kid 3rd = 2 Zipping Shine 4th = 3 Rev Fred Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Merry Magic | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Merry Magic 2nd = 4 Zamperini 4th = 9 Dame Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Techno | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Techno 2nd = 6 Centrico 3rd = 7 Hansome Junior 4th = 5 Glengarrie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Cashnrun | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Cashnrun 2nd = 2 Wake Up Sailor 3rd = 5 Wild Britt 4th = 7 Good Gracious Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Aza Zeus | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:23 | 1st = 8 Aza Zeus 2nd = 5 Fab Fit 3rd = 6 Cyndies Magic 4th = 3 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Prime Suspect | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:20 | 1st = 5 Prime Suspect 2nd = 3 Rockalot 3rd = 1 Sariah Allen 4th = 8 Jacks Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Tenden | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Tenden 2nd = 4 Truscott Hall 3rd = 11 Variable Miss 4th = 5 Illawong Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 5 Constantlysideways 3rd = 7 Guys Bettor Bet 4th = 4 Mandy Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Nitroniun | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Nitroniun 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Pippin 3rd = 1 Penny Worth 4th = 4 Shanlyn Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Our China Miss | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Our China Miss 2nd = 3 Nellysu 3rd = 6 Miss Vee 4th = 5 Sublime Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Art Series | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Art Series 2nd = 7 Private Dancer 3rd = 4 Mikimoto 4th = 10 Special Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Zipping Katelyn | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:09 | 1st = 8 Zipping Katelyn 2nd = 1 Midnite Party 3rd = 2 Fire And Smoke 4th = 5 Vicki Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Brayden Lennox | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:06 | 1st = 5 Brayden Lennox 2nd = 4 Senor Wolf 3rd = 1 Enjoy The Party 4th = 7 Stoneage Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 No Republic | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 No Republic 2nd = 2 Breezin Around 3rd = 6 Bundisgood 4th = 1 Miss Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Ving Bale | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 20:02 | 1st = 1 Ving Bale 2nd = 3 Big Butters 3rd = 5 Miss Innings 4th = 2 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Alota Amy | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:59 | 1st = 1 Alota Amy 2nd = 8 Rather Dapper 3rd = 3 Jalapeno 4th = 5 Mo Stradamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 The Spin King | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 The Spin King 2nd = 3 Isle Of Man 3rd = 10 Lets Strike The Gold 4th = 2 Hez A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Trailer Boy | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:56 | 1st = 6 Trailer Boy 2nd = 5 Red Mosquito 3rd = 2 Knighted Tiger 4th = 8 Irinka Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Riverina Explorer | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Riverina Explorer 2nd = 4 Magmellou 3rd = 10 Treicheln 4th = 2 Liberty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Rapdays | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Rapdays 2nd = 2 Grey Skies 3rd = 3 Kimhorsedashian 4th = 8 Chasingwagtails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Big Behemoth | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Big Behemoth 2nd = 8 Blue Beach Angel 3rd = 4 Doubledipofheaven 4th = 9 Rocking With Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Dual Keroma | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:47 | 1st = 6 Dual Keroma 2nd = 1 Umatilla 3rd = 7 Audi Key 4th = 8 Narcissist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 All On Amy | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:44 | 1st = 5 All On Amy 2nd = 7 Rapid Trigga 3rd = 3 Classy Offer 4th = 2 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Psychedelic | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:43 | 1st = 2 Psychedelic 2nd = 8 Sir Semper Fidelis 3rd = 3 Lorne Beach 4th = 10 Gottashopearly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Bonts Magic | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Bonts Magic 2nd = 1 Sisco General 3rd = 7 Canya Sassy 4th = 4 Harambes Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Slick | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Slick 2nd = 1 Outback Sunshine 3rd = 7 Fab Dooley 4th = 8 Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 State Solicitor | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 State Solicitor 2nd = 7 Caipirinha 3rd = 2 Durendal 4th = 4 Profit Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Midnight Hero | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Midnight Hero 2nd = 1 Taylor Bale 3rd = 8 Fleur Delacour 4th = 4 Nymphadora Tonks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Blazin Carter | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Blazin Carter 2nd = 2 Belles Chorus 3rd = 4 Demelza 4th = 8 Myrniong Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Heavenly Tooth | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Heavenly Tooth 2nd = 3 Magic Impact 3rd = 2 Our Fabiolla 4th = 4 Desert Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Nations | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Nations 2nd = 5 Tinas Magic 3rd = 8 Tom Horn 4th = 4 Charlies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Trikala | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:23 | 1st = 5 Trikala 2nd = 8 Southern Gnp 3rd = 10 Macca Kelly 4th = 3 Spike Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Catch The Love | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Catch The Love 2nd = 1 Country Blaze 3rd = 3 Peeks Gold 4th = 7 Future Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Star Silk | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Star Silk 2nd = 6 Paradise Cove 3rd = 12 Rerelease 4th = 7 Shinseki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Cyns Magic | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:16 | 1st = 2 Cyns Magic 2nd = 4 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 6 Coronary Cloud 4th = 7 Kulu Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Wake Up Jeff | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Wake Up Jeff 2nd = 2 Over The Venture 3rd = 4 Kid Cruize 4th = 6 Singaraja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Hillside Lady | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Hillside Lady 3rd = 6 Werner Bale 4th = 3 Just Nimble It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Zipping Captain | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Zipping Captain 3rd = 6 Werner Bale 4th = 3 Just Nimble It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Lookofalegend | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Lookofalegend 2nd = 4 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 5 Power of Attorney 4th = 9 Keayang Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 The Charging Moa | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 The Charging Moa 2nd = 1 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 10 Corporal Luna 4th = 11 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 King Of Ring | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 King Of Ring 2nd = 1 Set To Go 3rd = 4 Tiny Olivia 4th = 3 Limeburner Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Phillip Keeping | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Phillip Keeping 2nd = 6 Zambora Cash 3rd = 8 Premier Jess 4th = 5 Lektra Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Properantes | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Properantes 2nd = 7 Royal Star 3rd = 3 Variation 4th = 1 Material Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Zipping Floyd | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Zipping Floyd 2nd = 2 Frail Grasp 3rd = 6 Shiny Nose 4th = 3 Spring Creek Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Madison Louise | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Madison Louise 2nd = 2 Shelleys Star 3rd = 3 Zipping Elmo 4th = 8 Chariot Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Capers | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Capers 2nd = 5 Arden Street 3rd = 4 Shot Clock 4th = 1 Gadsbys Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Meet Half Way | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Meet Half Way 2nd = 7 New Belief 3rd = 6 Over The Horizon 4th = 4 Broken Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Ideal Situation | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:48 | 1st = 6 Ideal Situation 2nd = 8 Mach Beauty 3rd = 10 Outrageous El 4th = 7 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Boom Chicka Boom | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Boom Chicka Boom 2nd = 7 Orphanali 3rd = 3 Sergeant Sam 4th = 6 I Am Wildwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Hard Rock Shannon | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:43 | 1st = 3 Hard Rock Shannon 2nd = 10 Chasing A Win 3rd = 1 Itz Sportz Torque 4th = 8 Canturi Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Elusive Wave | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:42 | 1st = 4 Elusive Wave 2nd = 3 Struph 3rd = 8 Vision Of Love 4th = 1 My Way Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Redwood Gardens | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Redwood Gardens 2nd = 1 Snowy Black 3rd = 5 Able Ken 4th = 3 Another Mans Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:38 | 1st = 8 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 9 Feel The Courage 3rd = 7 Remember Ruby 4th = 3 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Outside Pass | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Outside Pass 2nd = 2 Super Sook 3rd = 6 Another Norris 4th = 7 Windy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Make A Ruler | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:35 | 1st = 6 Make A Ruler 2nd = 3 Sandrelli 3rd = 5 American Frontier 4th = 8 Macs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Divers Ol Mates | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:33 | 1st = 1 Divers Ol Mates 2nd = 8 Shining Halo 3rd = 7 Tambo Road 4th = 4 Speedy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Its A Kiss | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Its A Kiss 2nd = 1 Bugatti Quest 3rd = 7 Loch Tight 4th = 2 Aston Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Dudemanbro | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:25 | 1st = 8 Dudemanbro 2nd = 7 Jazari 3rd = 5 Reef Keeper 4th = 4 Born Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Illawong Lord | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:20 | 1st = 10 Illawong Lord 2nd = 2 Fly Cheval 3rd = 11 Deedenuto 4th = 5 Waltzingwithsierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Shes Inya Face | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Shes Inya Face 2nd = 1 Swift Enforcer 3rd = 5 Natural Lad 4th = 4 Cosmic Denlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Im The Smoocha | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:13 | 1st = 1 Im The Smoocha 2nd = 3 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 2 Bettor Bet Black 4th = 9 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Nordic Power | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:10 | 1st = 6 Nordic Power 2nd = 7 One More Try 3rd = 4 Love In Vain 4th = 5 Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Texas Tea Lady | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Texas Tea Lady 2nd = 3 Campos China 3rd = 1 Magic On Tap 4th = 4 Lucid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Heart Of Eden | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:05 | 1st = 9 Heart Of Eden 2nd = 1 Bartender Man 3rd = 8 Rabhaan 4th = 3 Exceed With Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Nakanai | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 18:03 | 1st = 9 Nakanai 2nd = 1 Victory Eight 3rd = 6 Suggan Buggan 4th = 10 Round Mountain Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Rhiatenn Road | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:59 | 1st = 3 Rhiatenn Road 2nd = 6 I Am The Warrior 3rd = 4 Canny Excel 4th = 2 Hightower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Sentry Duty | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Sentry Duty 2nd = 1 Our Shanakee 3rd = 6 Geegees Gran Lodge 4th = 4 Ollys A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 16 Long Time Ago | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:55 | 1st = 16 Long Time Ago 2nd = 10 Mrs Gardenia 3rd = 2 Oregons Day 4th = 3 Quilate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Show Me Jakey | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Show Me Jakey 2nd = 1 Frosty Vane 3rd = 6 Birr 4th = 5 Blazin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 La Mouline | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:44 | 1st = 6 La Mouline 2nd = 4 Wrinkly 3rd = 3 Settlers Creek 4th = 5 Senso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 11 Glenall | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:40 | 1st = 11 Glenall 2nd = 9 Tactical Advantage 3rd = 12 Ziggy Willie 4th = 8 Tango Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 8 - 1 Danigree | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:36 | 1st = 1 Danigree 2nd = 6 Mambo Italiano 3rd = 4 Lucky Husson 4th = 2 Tommy Standup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 6 Burrums Buzz | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:31 | 1st = 6 Burrums Buzz 2nd = 12 Cosmic Charm 3rd = 3 Cosmic Lights 4th = 14 Casino Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 7 - 2 Gully Command | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:31 | 1st = 2 Gully Command 2nd = 7 Palace Tycoon 3rd = 8 Congelator 4th = 9 Dawn Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Geometrist | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:28 | 1st = 2 Geometrist 2nd = 4 Rocket On Board 3rd = 3 Lefkas Island 4th = 8 Stellar Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Alsoadamas | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:26 | 1st = 3 Alsoadamas 2nd = 5 Our Bay Roe 3rd = 9 Emptyyapockets 4th = 6 Puzzled Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Galeocerdo | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Galeocerdo 2nd = 9 Boart 3rd = 14 Savs Finale 4th = 7 Fascinating Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 10 Payroll | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:20 | 1st = 10 Payroll 2nd = 1 Kidmenever 3rd = 8 Jacquinot Bay 4th = 6 Raw Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 The River | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:04 | 1st = 8 The River 2nd = 6 Rhis Rocket 3rd = 5 Remember Berlin 4th = 2 Red Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 6 - 4 Superchic | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:02 | 1st = 4 Superchic 2nd = 6 I Am Bacchus 3rd = 5 Murphys Hustler 4th = 8 You Cant Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Redouble | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Redouble 2nd = 4 Flow 3rd = 2 Cosmic Engine 4th = 7 So Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 7 - 11 Bassons | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:56 | 1st = 11 Bassons 2nd = 7 Menegatti 3rd = 2 Jimmie Jim 4th = 5 Ziggy Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 18 Military Forces | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:51 | 1st = 18 Military Forces 2nd = 14 Dont Cry Wolf 3rd = 11 Tempting Faith 4th = 2 Segregation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Gouldian | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:48 | 1st = 6 Gouldian 2nd = 1 Vaulting Ambition 3rd = 5 Windcatcher 4th = 4 Brocson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Hook Me Up | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:46 | 1st = 2 Hook Me Up 2nd = 4 El Toranado 3rd = 3 Classy Al 4th = 1 Action Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Derasa | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:44 | 1st = 3 Derasa 2nd = 1 Gee Gee Lanett 3rd = 2 Mister Songman 4th = 7 Gee Gees Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Villermont | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:40 | 1st = 9 Villermont 2nd = 10 Peaceful State 3rd = 3 Black Sail 4th = 2 Beau Geste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Nocelle | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:24 | 1st = 9 Nocelle 2nd = 10 Party Night 3rd = 2 King Of Planets 4th = 3 Rebel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 5 - 12 Canton Road | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:22 | 1st = 12 Canton Road 2nd = 7 Mr Meticulous 3rd = 2 Psycho Said So 4th = 4 Zapata Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Best Guess | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Best Guess 2nd = 11 Star Reflection 3rd = 9 Pipeline 4th = 5 Heavenly Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 6 - 10 Unrealistic | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:16 | 1st = 10 Unrealistic 2nd = 3 Brigadier 3rd = 13 Eschiele 4th = 6 Parthesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Sudden Wealth | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:11 | 1st = 7 Sudden Wealth 2nd = 10 Vivaldis Quest 3rd = 8 Federosa 4th = 4 French Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Solarcraft | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:08 | 1st = 2 Solarcraft 2nd = 7 Fortunately 3rd = 13 Tempa Mental 4th = 8 Bouchard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Bridgey Flyer | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:06 | 1st = 7 Bridgey Flyer 2nd = 4 Howdee 3rd = 2 Zocalos 4th = 3 Celebrakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 11 Moorcroft | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:04 | 1st = 11 Moorcroft 2nd = 8 Chief Navigator 3rd = 7 Centafloral 4th = 3 Super Leane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 The Taj Mahal | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 The Taj Mahal 2nd = 1 Almandin 3rd = 2 Big Duke 4th = 4 Berisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Interlocuter | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Interlocuter 2nd = 8 Black On Gold 3rd = 1 Embley 4th = 4 Prince Cheri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 4 - 12 Secret Dragon | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:43 | 1st = 12 Secret Dragon 2nd = 8 Playbook 3rd = 5 Ottis 4th = 7 Goodys Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 5 - 6 Another Diamond | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:41 | 1st = 6 Another Diamond 2nd = 7 Daffey Dux 3rd = 9 Favonski 4th = 10 Scoliaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Redentes Edge | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:36 | 1st = 7 Redentes Edge 2nd = 5 Street Embrace 3rd = 8 Hussys Glow 4th = 2 So Skilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 12 - 15 Indiana Pearl | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:35 | 1st = 15 Indiana Pearl 2nd = 12 Forged 3rd = 9 Director 4th = 7 Elfee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Diamonds Are | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Diamonds Are 2nd = 3 I Remember You 3rd = 8 Clang Again 4th = 1 Too Easy Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Box Of Frogs | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:29 | 1st = 1 Box Of Frogs 2nd = 5 Hyperbole 3rd = 4 Minute Repeater 4th = 7 Livermore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Crystal Dreamer | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Crystal Dreamer 2nd = 8 Lady Esprit 3rd = 2 Gun Case 4th = 5 Rock N Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Bring It Home Pop | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Bring It Home Pop 2nd = 2 Saint Patricks Day 3rd = 4 Wudang Blade 4th = 6 Bold Xavvi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 3 - 4 Sheezalady | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:09 | 1st = 4 Sheezalady 2nd = 13 Golovkin 3rd = 10 Reverse Logic 4th = 12 Noor Dropper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Cabeza De Vaca | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Cabeza De Vaca 2nd = 7 Firsthand 3rd = 3 Federal 4th = 8 Gamblestown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 4 - 9 Presumptuous | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 15:01 | 1st = 9 Presumptuous 2nd = 1 Royal Spinner 3rd = 3 Bold Approach 4th = 2 Jose Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Hussybay | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:56 | 1st = 2 Hussybay 2nd = 3 Wasabi Bob 3rd = 4 Flow Meter 4th = 5 Vianden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 16 Pendleton | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:55 | 1st = 16 Pendleton 2nd = 12 Ruby Row 3rd = 4 Okiwi 4th = 5 Leading Role |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 The Groom | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 The Groom 2nd = 9 Merlin The Wizard 3rd = 8 Gold Sun 4th = 10 Snooze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 13 Quick Quill | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:49 | 1st = 13 Quick Quill 2nd = 3 Mandela Effect 3rd = 1 Go For It 4th = 4 Thewordsout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Dollar for Dollar | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:45 | 1st = 6 Dollar for Dollar 2nd = 2 Hellova Street 3rd = 3 Moss N Dale 4th = 8 Land Of Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 1 The Bandito | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 The Bandito 2nd = 9 Lady Shabeel 3rd = 8 Grand Soleil 4th = 10 Incantesimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Cooroi Chase | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Cooroi Chase 2nd = 1 Dream Kisses 3rd = 4 Amelia Jane 4th = 6 Solo Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Equal Balance | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Equal Balance 2nd = 12 Star Aspiration 3rd = 3 She Knows 4th = 10 Bel Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 2 - 11 Ruby Red Gift | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:28 | 1st = 11 Ruby Red Gift 2nd = 7 Royal Tone 3rd = 4 Tyranny 4th = 2 Echoing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 3 - 14 Barking Spider | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:26 | 1st = 14 Barking Spider 2nd = 7 Crafty Aquila 3rd = 5 Last Boy Scout 4th = 6 Catch Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Chamois Road | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:21 | 1st = 1 Chamois Road 2nd = 4 Desert Lashes 3rd = 2 Tried And Tired 4th = 5 Pretty Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 9 Gobstopper | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:20 | 1st = 9 Gobstopper 2nd = 2 Pentathlon 3rd = 1 Kaharau 4th = 3 Sampson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Beaudacious | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:18 | 1st = 1 Beaudacious 2nd = 7 A New Sound 3rd = 6 Rainbow Lace 4th = 4 Stellas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Gee Gee Secondover | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:14 | 1st = 4 Gee Gee Secondover 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Queen Bee 3rd = 1 Gee Gee Born Free 4th = 9 Geegees First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Jungle Edge | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Jungle Edge 2nd = 5 Casino Wizard 3rd = 7 Thronum 4th = 8 Ocean Embers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 1 Natuzzi | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Natuzzi 2nd = 6 Royal Success 3rd = 2 Splurge 4th = 3 Matimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 14 Winter Bride | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 14:02 | 1st = 14 Winter Bride 2nd = 11 Our Jamaica 3rd = 15 Oh Boy 4th = 1 Alatora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 8 Lord Kingsley | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Lord Kingsley 2nd = 3 Imperial Aviator 3rd = 2 Carzoff 4th = 4 Impavido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 1 - 5 That Will Do Me | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:53 | 1st = 5 That Will Do Me 2nd = 11 Edenannie 3rd = 7 Mishani Vaidra 4th = 10 Miz Nazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 2 - 7 Girls Got Spirit | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:51 | 1st = 7 Girls Got Spirit 2nd = 11 Fox On The Run 3rd = 4 Speedy Illusion 4th = 6 Coniston Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Fancy Rumble | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:46 | 1st = 5 Fancy Rumble 2nd = 7 Tan Tat Flame 3rd = 2 White Kaps 4th = 4 Spiritual Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 4 Hees Our Secret | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Hees Our Secret 2nd = 8 Deedee Panache 3rd = 11 Lady Amadeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Splash Of Cristal | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:43 | 1st = 7 Splash Of Cristal 2nd = 2 Doom 3rd = 8 Charms 4th = 4 Behind The Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Fancy Danz | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:39 | 1st = 9 Fancy Danz 2nd = 5 Kandahar 3rd = 7 Crystals Pass 4th = 10 Hell Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Fanatic | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Fanatic 2nd = 4 Swacadelic 3rd = 2 Gallic Chieftain 4th = 6 Darabad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 5 Ocean Emperor | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:29 | 1st = 5 Ocean Emperor 2nd = 7 Miss Wilson 3rd = 1 Kawi 4th = 2 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Singular Sensation | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Singular Sensation 2nd = 8 Miss Sara 3rd = 6 Animal Spirits 4th = 9 Dancing Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Sedanzer | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Sedanzer 2nd = 1 Slow Burn 3rd = 3 Rosa Carolina 4th = 9 Leami Astray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 1 - 8 Sierradora | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:16 | 1st = 8 Sierradora 2nd = 5 Duanette 3rd = 4 Streets Of Avalon 4th = 2 Lenticular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Instrumentalist | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:11 | 1st = 3 Instrumentalist 2nd = 1 Tunes 3rd = 4 Flying Casino 4th = 5 Robocop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Hasahalo | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 Hasahalo 2nd = 2 Dijon Bleu 3rd = 10 The Lustre 4th = 11 The Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Yulong Xingsheng | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Yulong Xingsheng 2nd = 8 So Far Sokool 3rd = 4 Lady Of Crebilly 4th = 9 Sworn Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 My Giuliano | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 12:52 | 1st = 3 My Giuliano 2nd = 2 Outraged 3rd = 4 Anton En Avant 4th = 7 Bracteate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 4 Arraignment | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 12:48 | 1st = 4 Arraignment 2nd = 3 Lord Sibford 3rd = 12 Pasabahce 4th = 6 Big Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Pretty Fast | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 12:40 | 1st = 6 Pretty Fast 2nd = 4 Easy Eddie 3rd = 5 Heliosphere 4th = 3 Sparky Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Manzala | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 12:36 | 1st = 4 Manzala 2nd = 5 Raahee 3rd = 3 City Beats 4th = 6 Burn Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Mr Typhon | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Typhon 2nd = 11 Strowan 3rd = 6 Barabas 4th = 9 Lucky Edie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Long Leaf | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Long Leaf 2nd = 7 Oohood 3rd = 2 Sanglier 4th = 5 Secret Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 7 Mahalo | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 12:15 | 1st = 7 Mahalo 2nd = 6 Resurrect 3rd = 3 Mr Knowitall 4th = 9 I Am Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Al Hasa | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Al Hasa 2nd = 2 Thunder Bay 3rd = 4 Patsys Lass 4th = 3 Dreamtesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Demonetization | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 11:40 | 1st = 2 Demonetization 2nd = 10 Kapoor 3rd = 5 Mulanchi 4th = 7 Xbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Heni | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 11:25 | 1st = 3 Heni 2nd = 10 William Wallace 3rd = 4 Flying Ibis 4th = 7 Fairlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 On The Rocks | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 11:05 | 1st = 4 On The Rocks 2nd = 6 Vaudesir 3rd = 8 Over Torque 4th = 10 Shes Ice Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 11 Who Dares Wins | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 10:50 | 1st = 11 Who Dares Wins 2nd = 2 Flag the Groom 3rd = 12 Sacred Empire 4th = 7 Irish Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 10 Patricia Anne | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 10:30 | 1st = 10 Patricia Anne 2nd = 5 Keep Up 3rd = 3 Quintessentially 4th = 6 Dalezinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Dee And Gee | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 10:15 | 1st = 6 Dee And Gee 2nd = 2 Son Of Zac 3rd = 4 Eva Jensine 4th = 5 Standrews Masonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Why Me | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 9:40 | 1st = 3 Why Me 2nd = 4 Zakynthos 3rd = 12 Saronic Miss 4th = 2 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 11 Katiem Marie | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 9:10 | 1st = 11 Katiem Marie 2nd = 15 Shocktillyoudrop 3rd = 10 Illav Bubbles 4th = 2 Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Cott Beach | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 1:40 | 1st = 6 Cott Beach 2nd = 1 Fortunate Adda 3rd = 4 Dontstopbelievin 4th = 5 Beaudiene Beach Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 West On Space | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 1:32 | 1st = 6 West On Space 2nd = 2 What A Hoot 3rd = 4 Bonbie Boy 4th = 8 Mamma Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Leonard Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 1:17 | 1st = 2 Leonard Monelli 2nd = 8 West On Lola 3rd = 7 Jarbass Bale 4th = 4 Catwalk Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Precious Pupp | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 1:10 | 1st = 10 Precious Pupp 2nd = 1 Bettors Avenue 3rd = 4 Tajie Baby 4th = 9 Sunrose Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Rated | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 0:57 | 1st = 7 Rated 2nd = 4 Kaytwo Monelli 3rd = 8 Incredible Bella 4th = 6 Groomer Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Talktomeurmattjesty | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 0:35 | 1st = 2 Talktomeurmattjesty 2nd = 9 Chuck Norris 3rd = 10 Blissntheblack 4th = 3 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Cruiser Coin | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 0:32 | 1st = 5 Cruiser Coin 2nd = 4 Pelli 3rd = 7 Standard Issue 4th = 1 Charlie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Crimson Floyd | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 0:30 | 1st = 4 Crimson Floyd 2nd = 3 Tiz Art 3rd = 8 Machulbeatchu 4th = 9 Five Star Looka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Issue | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 0:17 | 1st = 5 Issue 2nd = 6 South 3rd = 7 Ideal Grace 4th = 8 Spring Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Run Oneover | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 0:10 | 1st = 5 Run Oneover 2nd = 3 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 7 Ideal Alice 4th = 1 Rub Of The Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Mister Ardee | ||
Sat Nov 18 2017 0:00 | 1st = 10 Mister Ardee 2nd = 9 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 3 Scoobys Delight 4th = 8 Mako Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 West On Charlie | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 23:57 | 1st = 2 West On Charlie 2nd = 7 Pebbles Gundi 3rd = 6 Jewelled Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Trouper Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 23:37 | 1st = 4 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 1 Bundles Galore 3rd = 2 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Reality Bomber | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Reality Bomber 2nd = 2 Semikhah 3rd = 7 West On Liam 4th = 4 Outa Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Corporate Storm | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Corporate Storm 2nd = 7 Mandjoogoordap 3rd = 1 Get Over It 4th = 4 Waterloo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Gidgets Girl | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Gidgets Girl 2nd = 8 Hello Issy 3rd = 7 Jets Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 On Billys Wings | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 22:39 | 1st = 8 On Billys Wings 2nd = 6 Doyen King 3rd = 1 Tegz A Riddler 4th = 2 Supreme Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Lord Regnar | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 22:29 | 1st = 4 Lord Regnar 2nd = 8 Oscar 3rd = 5 Boopa Doop Girl 4th = 7 Cataleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Camelia Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Camelia Monelli 2nd = 4 Dandalup Dasher 3rd = 6 Placement 4th = 2 Accolade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Ronray Destiny | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 22:19 | 1st = 6 Ronray Destiny 2nd = 1 Provenance 3rd = 2 My Mate Lenny 4th = 5 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Pacific Impulse | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 22:12 | 1st = 5 Pacific Impulse 2nd = 8 Gold Odessa 3rd = 6 My Names Rhonda 4th = 7 Tricky Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Modus Operandi | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 22:09 | 1st = 2 Modus Operandi 2nd = 6 My Gal Penny 3rd = 8 Sheez All That 4th = 1 Black Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Sluggem | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Sluggem 2nd = 1 Lucky Vc 3rd = 5 Village Safari 4th = 7 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Azalea Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 22:02 | 1st = 1 Azalea Monelli 2nd = 8 Poppy Monelli 3rd = 5 Donnywon Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Happy Halloween | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Happy Halloween 2nd = 9 Seajamm 3rd = 3 By The Pound 4th = 2 Kyogle Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Making Cents | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Making Cents 2nd = 6 Jacksons Girl 3rd = 1 Mahjong Princess 4th = 5 Nolita Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Covert Beauty | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 Covert Beauty 2nd = 6 Zenmach 3rd = 7 Rocknrollhighlight 4th = 5 Illawong Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Go Levi | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:48 | 1st = 8 Go Levi 2nd = 7 Down Mexico Way 3rd = 6 Beluga Diamond 4th = 5 Oozing Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Rohan Hill | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Rohan Hill 2nd = 3 Skywise 3rd = 4 Flying Mikayla 4th = 5 Centavos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Tegan Rose | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Tegan Rose 2nd = 2 Combination 3rd = 4 Moped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Spudtacular | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Spudtacular 2nd = 3 Shy Freddie 3rd = 1 Destini Cheetah 4th = 7 Quick Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Time Keepa Lombo | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:33 | 1st = 2 Time Keepa Lombo 2nd = 7 Tough Call 3rd = 6 Maka Killin 4th = 5 Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Sentry Duty | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Sentry Duty 2nd = 8 Axion 3rd = 9 Tillation 4th = 7 Speranta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Kokoda Bobby | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Kokoda Bobby 2nd = 3 Tallinn Power 3rd = 8 Scooby Boy 4th = 5 Parish Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Smoking Road | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Smoking Road 2nd = 7 Watch The Wasp 3rd = 8 Zipping Lady 4th = 4 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Nottellinya | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Nottellinya 2nd = 8 I Am Andy 3rd = 1 Sherkhan 4th = 4 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Acclaim | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Acclaim 2nd = 5 Cibulkova 3rd = 2 Oshkosh Yobbo 4th = 3 Silky Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Quaint Glen | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:13 | 1st = 6 Quaint Glen 2nd = 2 Zaras Choice 3rd = 1 Destiny Warrior 4th = 3 Bundaburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 6 Nitroniun 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Pippin 4th = 3 Heartbreak Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Nations | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Nations 2nd = 7 Pride Of Charlie 3rd = 3 Chunky But Hunky 4th = 9 Taylor Made Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 12 Desert Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:03 | 1st = 12 Desert Flyer 2nd = 13 Left Right Andcentre 3rd = 2 All The Way Mae 4th = 11 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Geegees Brightstar | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Geegees Brightstar 2nd = 8 Gee Gees Top Notch 3rd = 6 Magnasa 4th = 4 Vandermeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Jakesta | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:57 | 1st = 7 Jakesta 2nd = 1 Hi Ho Orazio 3rd = 8 One Step Ahead 4th = 6 Wicked Hillary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Horace Foxley | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Horace Foxley 2nd = 1 Platinum Art 3rd = 7 Swift Approval 4th = 5 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Yangtze | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Yangtze 2nd = 7 Blue Afro 3rd = 1 Orange Blossom 4th = 10 Luna Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Asa Barboza | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:47 | 1st = 8 Asa Barboza 2nd = 1 Young Thug 3rd = 5 Dougies Boy 4th = 4 Black Hole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Enk Spot Shannon | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Enk Spot Shannon 2nd = 4 Just A Kool Joe 3rd = 8 Headline Hunter 4th = 6 Kiss The Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Dont Fuss | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Dont Fuss 2nd = 3 Pinball Wizard 3rd = 8 Dawn Mission 4th = 9 Invincible Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Iceni Skye | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:37 | 1st = 5 Iceni Skye 2nd = 6 Swift Trent 3rd = 3 Squizzy Buzzard 4th = 7 Winey Bago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Tell Nobody | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:32 | 1st = 2 Tell Nobody 2nd = 1 Arlington Shark 3rd = 11 Blue Chipped 4th = 6 Runsafarirun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Onya Teddy | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Onya Teddy 2nd = 7 Docs Reward 3rd = 8 All About Corey 4th = 9 Sacred Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Tornado Tears | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:27 | 1st = 8 Tornado Tears 2nd = 7 Little Digger 3rd = 5 Tear Town 4th = 1 Lake Buelah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Modern Thought | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:23 | 1st = 2 Modern Thought 2nd = 5 Leoryan 3rd = 3 Barboo 4th = 8 Arch Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Shutterfly | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:20 | 1st = 10 Shutterfly 2nd = 4 Super Leane 3rd = 5 The Austrian Oak 4th = 6 Geegee Blackprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Mo Daniher | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:17 | 1st = 6 Mo Daniher 2nd = 7 Zoom Out 3rd = 8 Our Flying Laura 4th = 1 Dyna Jacinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Little Bit Dusty | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:13 | 1st = 1 Little Bit Dusty 2nd = 6 Big Bill 3rd = 7 Belligerence 4th = 5 Derby Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Newfire Drewie | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:11 | 1st = 2 Newfire Drewie 2nd = 3 Magenta Gold 3rd = 4 Over Indulgence 4th = 8 Our Gal Livy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Big Bender | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Big Bender 2nd = 9 Chimbu Park 3rd = 6 Art Of Strokes 4th = 4 Fast Car Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Mikoney Courage | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:03 | 1st = 8 Mikoney Courage 2nd = 1 Keayang Shekitout 3rd = 2 Chrissy Divinyl 4th = 3 Schouten Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Born Blue | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Born Blue 2nd = 1 Regal Rogue 3rd = 11 The Temptress 4th = 5 Vintrusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Eddie Eagle | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 6 Allen Mike 3rd = 8 Anustar 4th = 2 Destini Seahorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Justatic | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:52 | 1st = 9 Justatic 2nd = 1 Kearney Lane 3rd = 10 Baron Jujon 4th = 2 Doolittle Doofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Sweet Sparkle | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 Sweet Sparkle 2nd = 7 Polite Request 3rd = 3 Poppys Way 4th = 8 Promiscuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:47 | 1st = 2 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 3 Mums Magic 3rd = 1 Keysta 4th = 6 Winsome Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Eliza Dushku | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:43 | 1st = 5 Eliza Dushku 2nd = 2 Spare The Price 3rd = 10 Allnight Mlady 4th = 9 Allnight Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Gee Gees Queenie | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Gee Gees Queenie 2nd = 11 Sunset Party 3rd = 6 Gee Gee Rich Ruby 4th = 3 Rosover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Abyssal | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Abyssal 2nd = 4 Not Loitering 3rd = 2 Not Onya Own 4th = 3 You Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Miss Dangerfield | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:33 | 1st = 4 Miss Dangerfield 2nd = 5 Keayang Venom 3rd = 6 Sports Revenge 4th = 7 Deedenuto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Crocodile Dunphy | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:31 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Dunphy 2nd = 4 Spokane Flick 3rd = 1 Torys Rocket 4th = 7 Midnight Muscat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Lucky Whip | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Lucky Whip 2nd = 10 Charlm Fella 3rd = 3 Smooth Blend 4th = 2 Bad Boy Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 See Me Sizzle | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 See Me Sizzle 2nd = 5 Excuse Me Mak 3rd = 2 Yeah Dardy 4th = 4 Woodmans Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Sams A Champ | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Sams A Champ 2nd = 4 Macheasy 3rd = 9 Altana Blue 4th = 1 Party Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Destini Pegasus | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Destini Pegasus 2nd = 1 Aston Amo 3rd = 3 Destini Comet 4th = 7 Bad Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Skirmish | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:13 | 1st = 5 Skirmish 2nd = 3 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 2 Swaggie Shannon 4th = 8 Intransit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Calabrese Bullet | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:11 | 1st = 7 Calabrese Bullet 2nd = 4 Koitsenko 3rd = 1 Remo Maggie 4th = 8 Sweet Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Charrua | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Charrua 2nd = 4 Savanaka Two 3rd = 6 New England 4th = 5 Tilikum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Bunker Star | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Bunker Star 2nd = 10 Beautiful Boy 3rd = 13 Clean Acheeva 4th = 12 Stinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Armchair Drive | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Armchair Drive 2nd = 6 The Male Model 3rd = 5 Valsue 4th = 1 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Fast Izzi | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:58 | 1st = 9 Fast Izzi 3rd = 1 Summer Skye 4th = 3 Zipping Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Vanda Mick | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Vanda Mick 3rd = 1 Summer Skye 4th = 3 Zipping Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Countdown | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Countdown 2nd = 4 Vader 3rd = 8 Montcalm 4th = 1 Weedons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Goodluck Simba | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:50 | 1st = 12 Goodluck Simba 2nd = 4 Hussar Hughes 3rd = 11 Martarello 4th = 2 Cyberspace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Toss The Dice | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:47 | 1st = 7 Toss The Dice 2nd = 8 Dreamliner 3rd = 5 Heres Tiger 4th = 1 Remo Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Pinata | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Pinata 2nd = 5 Arabian Go Go 3rd = 6 One Dollar 4th = 3 Casey Mini Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 What A Jolt | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 What A Jolt 2nd = 10 Panther Star 3rd = 5 Punters Delight 4th = 4 The Only Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Scarlet Tilly | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Scarlet Tilly 2nd = 9 Kava Blade 3rd = 5 Crumps Lil Angel 4th = 7 Total Backflip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Majestic Cruiser | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:33 | 1st = 1 Majestic Cruiser 2nd = 10 Admiral 3rd = 2 Justice Served 4th = 4 Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Westerly Haze | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Westerly Haze 2nd = 2 Biscay Barb 3rd = 3 Going Purple 4th = 1 Cimarrons Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Dollar And Cent | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Dollar And Cent 2nd = 2 Egyptian Miss 3rd = 4 Rule The Road 4th = 7 Another Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Hypnotic Trance | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Hypnotic Trance 2nd = 5 Bolare 3rd = 3 Miss Adok 4th = 2 Dons Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Aarcado | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Aarcado 2nd = 6 Blazing Vc 3rd = 10 Julia Mac 4th = 8 Real Knucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Santorini | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:19 | 1st = 5 Santorini 2nd = 7 Buenos Tiempos 3rd = 4 Miss Focus 4th = 8 Smiling Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Superior Smile | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Superior Smile 2nd = 5 Vino Beneteau 3rd = 7 Stratosphilly 4th = 8 The Girl Of Vasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Lucky Iffy | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Lucky Iffy 2nd = 4 Head And Shoulders 3rd = 3 Runaway Jolt 4th = 8 Bustling Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Crown Eddie | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Crown Eddie 2nd = 2 Hopes Magic 3rd = 5 Plum Jam 4th = 4 Wildash Wildboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Proven Chat | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Proven Chat 2nd = 8 Claretown Happy 3rd = 6 Tanazoo 4th = 3 Spanish Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 4 Victor Victor | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Victor Victor 2nd = 2 Scenic Mint 3rd = 9 Mappinga Melody 4th = 12 Grand Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Quick Dollars | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Quick Dollars 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Jonesy 3rd = 8 Zipping Penny 4th = 5 Randals Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Regal Bill | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Regal Bill 2nd = 3 Bloza 3rd = 1 Thomas Rose Hi 4th = 7 Shaylor Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 6 Odeon | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:45 | 1st = 6 Odeon 2nd = 3 Dodging Bullets 3rd = 14 Silvera 4th = 2 Dandy Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Jet Blaster | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Jet Blaster 2nd = 9 My Fernando Tim 3rd = 2 Twilight Liason 4th = 3 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Bollinger Boy | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:37 | 1st = 8 Bollinger Boy 2nd = 4 Bristol Road 3rd = 5 Massa Mac 4th = 10 Unending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Red Muskateer | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:34 | 1st = 7 Red Muskateer 2nd = 3 Milwaukee 3rd = 2 Elite Quiver 4th = 1 Rudolph Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 15 Best Guess | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:30 | 1st = 15 Best Guess 2nd = 12 Artemis Rose 3rd = 10 Eccellere 4th = 2 Fanning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 You Can Be | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:27 | 1st = 5 You Can Be 2nd = 3 Thunder Fury 3rd = 9 Notorious Hero 4th = 2 Reptar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Jack Cherry | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:24 | 1st = 7 Jack Cherry 2nd = 5 Shi The One 3rd = 2 Outta Ammo 4th = 4 Krazy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 4 Killawarra | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 Killawarra 2nd = 2 Debeersonus 3rd = 1 Hanks Nephew 4th = 9 Tolstoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Too Good Thommo | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:15 | 1st = 8 Too Good Thommo 2nd = 2 Moorbel Betty 3rd = 3 Hey Jude 4th = 5 Thank You Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Albury Way | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Albury Way 2nd = 7 Pan Yoko 3rd = 5 Kulu Dot Com 4th = 2 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Rich Charm | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Rich Charm 2nd = 1 Keen Array 3rd = 11 So You Too 4th = 3 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Pattys Prince | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 17:02 | 1st = 8 Pattys Prince 2nd = 5 Violet Blue 3rd = 7 Awesome Freckles 4th = 3 Dessy Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Come Play With Me | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Come Play With Me 2nd = 5 Moschard 3rd = 9 Frequenter 4th = 8 Monash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 African Zephyr | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 African Zephyr 2nd = 3 Crumps Hussler 3rd = 4 Stilton Bart 4th = 6 Alice Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Osborne Bulls | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Osborne Bulls 2nd = 2 In Times Of War 3rd = 10 Slow Burn 4th = 3 Passage Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Cometron Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Cometron Flyer 2nd = 1 Kulu Zorro 3rd = 7 Dream Your Dream 4th = 3 Tiny Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Hammer Head | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Hammer Head 2nd = 7 Two Seasons 3rd = 1 Seabrook Gem 4th = 3 Paddys Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Casino Exit | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:40 | 1st = 6 Casino Exit 2nd = 5 Touch Of Bella 3rd = 4 Spine Schiller 4th = 7 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Miss Two Up | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Miss Two Up 2nd = 2 Flying Springer 3rd = 3 Dyna Yamba 4th = 4 Easy To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Pollys Maid | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Pollys Maid 2nd = 8 Fonic Lass 3rd = 2 Adam Rose Hi 4th = 7 Shakey Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 9 Formality | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Formality 2nd = 2 Jukebox 3rd = 5 Lone Eagle 4th = 10 Crown Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Jacks Pick | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Jacks Pick 2nd = 9 Heres The Trump 3rd = 6 Calen 4th = 7 Split Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Shes Vital | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Shes Vital 2nd = 4 Conical Peak 3rd = 8 Enactment 4th = 10 Lady Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 In The Blue | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 In The Blue 2nd = 8 Elcarim 3rd = 1 Irish Model 4th = 2 Topper Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Braces | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Braces 2nd = 3 Lead Choreographer 3rd = 2 Karavali 4th = 9 Baysa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Tonleigh | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Tonleigh 2nd = 6 Double Oak 3rd = 1 No Visa 4th = 2 Some Other Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Switch Girl | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 Switch Girl 2nd = 7 Gold Attraction 3rd = 3 Kid Ringo 4th = 2 Trademark Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Down In Mexico | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:01 | 1st = 3 Down In Mexico 2nd = 7 Curly Magic 3rd = 4 Blu Light Banjo 4th = 6 Fesco Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Icelandic Star | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Icelandic Star 2nd = 5 Nippy Lippy 3rd = 1 Heavens Flight 4th = 6 Willander Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Canelo | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Canelo 2nd = 5 Smiley Mulwee 3rd = 6 Blucifer 4th = 8 Definitely Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Haras Hottie | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Haras Hottie 2nd = 1 Flyaway Barb 3rd = 3 Any Which Way 4th = 6 Ebonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Some Spark | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:49 | 1st = 6 Some Spark 2nd = 8 Hillbilly Boy 3rd = 1 Banjo Snoopy 4th = 2 Better Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 7 Quilate | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 Quilate 2nd = 2 Flying Jess 3rd = 1 Prompt Response 4th = 4 Tahanee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Lockneck Ed | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Lockneck Ed 2nd = 7 Tiger Mae 3rd = 3 Black Reaction 4th = 4 Dusty Hooroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Raloo Bartzy | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:39 | 1st = 7 Raloo Bartzy 2nd = 8 Eva Knievel 3rd = 6 Bogan At Heart 4th = 2 Muguruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Star Of Africa | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Star Of Africa 2nd = 3 Ruthless Agent 3rd = 10 Arrondissement 4th = 9 Cordoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Merc | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:32 | 1st = 7 Merc 2nd = 3 Roger Express 3rd = 1 Ninth Brigade 4th = 5 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Hillside Lady | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:29 | 1st = 5 Hillside Lady 2nd = 1 Perfect Nature 3rd = 8 Way Things Are 4th = 3 Youre Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Zinchenko | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:26 | 1st = 8 Zinchenko 2nd = 3 Flying Comet 3rd = 2 Kulu Zipster 4th = 7 Poet Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 2 Neva Doubt Us | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Neva Doubt Us 2nd = 3 Artful Monty 3rd = 4 Blonde Voyage 4th = 8 Heza Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Fear Foran | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Fear Foran 2nd = 1 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 5 Reventon 4th = 6 Show Me Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Taylors Charm | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Taylors Charm 2nd = 7 Excuseless 3rd = 4 Haila Kihael 4th = 5 Gabby Gabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Rogers In Town | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Rogers In Town 2nd = 2 Kokoda Dreamin 3rd = 8 Timtams For Bams 4th = 6 Allen Yani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Liscoyle Lass | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Liscoyle Lass 2nd = 9 Badelaide Road 3rd = 10 Mahjong Prince 4th = 4 Little Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 3 Steel Frost | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Steel Frost 2nd = 8 Ozi Choice 3rd = 14 Jalan Jalan 4th = 11 Dusty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Optic Blast | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Optic Blast 2nd = 8 Lektra Aly 3rd = 1 Katies Empire 4th = 4 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 15 Maenoha | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:04 | 1st = 15 Maenoha 2nd = 5 Seraphim 3rd = 9 Korakonui 4th = 4 Fashionably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Stonebrook | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Stonebrook 2nd = 9 Dalmatia Prince 3rd = 6 Hirokin 4th = 2 Kilmacurragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Despacito | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Despacito 2nd = 9 Benali 3rd = 4 Alberto 4th = 3 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Hilux | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:54 | 1st = 4 Hilux 2nd = 7 Southwood Bill 3rd = 3 Why Not Dean 4th = 1 Move It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 7 Hussarama | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Hussarama 2nd = 4 How Jammys That 3rd = 10 Penny Face 4th = 9 Miss Mossy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Spring Country | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Spring Country 2nd = 2 Mackenzies Run 3rd = 4 Ready To Mingle 4th = 5 Bogie Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Nike Viper | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Nike Viper 2nd = 3 Hasten Slowly 3rd = 1 Kouta Gold 4th = 6 Tobacco Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 13 Temple Of Bel | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:35 | 1st = 13 Temple Of Bel 2nd = 3 Black Sail 3rd = 5 Vin De Dance 4th = 4 Villermont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Half A Mill | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:32 | 1st = 7 Half A Mill 2nd = 4 Phoebe Allen 3rd = 8 Minotaur 4th = 6 Maximum Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 13 The Great Southern | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:29 | 1st = 13 The Great Southern 2nd = 4 Devil May Care 3rd = 16 Simply Optimistic 4th = 15 Sacred Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 I Am Serious | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 I Am Serious 2nd = 7 Think Like A Bird 3rd = 4 Shield Wall 4th = 2 Sisken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Exs And Ohs | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Exs And Ohs 2nd = 4 Limburg Dan 3rd = 5 Gordette 4th = 6 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Green Grass | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Green Grass 2nd = 6 Kingson 3rd = 8 Tornado Blue 4th = 3 Foto Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Emerley Nolen | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Emerley Nolen 2nd = 6 Long Gully Pete 3rd = 8 Dakota Farr 4th = 5 Rhynstone Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Zing Zang Zena | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:05 | 1st = 5 Zing Zang Zena 2nd = 3 Azkaban 3rd = 1 Molly Bling 4th = 4 Metallic Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Violate | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Violate 2nd = 6 Meet And Greet 3rd = 1 Andrea Mantegna 4th = 8 Sherlock Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Baa Man | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Baa Man 2nd = 2 Dakota Dawn 3rd = 1 Rhynstone Hawk 4th = 7 Emerley Giggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 2 One Prize One Goal | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:54 | 1st = 2 One Prize One Goal 2nd = 11 Formidable 3rd = 10 Gundown 4th = 7 Rocette Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Madonnica | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:50 | 1st = 8 Madonnica 2nd = 5 Swaffham Bulbeck 3rd = 7 Epidemic 4th = 2 Kettering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Burgundee Miss | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Burgundee Miss 2nd = 4 Sheza Prophet 3rd = 5 Stay Sassy 4th = 1 Horizon Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 True Talent | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 True Talent 2nd = 6 Ice Cool Kaedyn 3rd = 1 Ben Nevis 4th = 4 Bernardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Aston Asteroid | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 4 Whip Lee 3rd = 2 Eustace Road 4th = 8 Matts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Sin To Win | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Sin To Win 2nd = 9 Lycurgus 3rd = 3 Settlers Stone 4th = 10 Khartoum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Bigtime Jonty | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Jonty 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 3 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 8 Opawa Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 He Shall Johnny | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:23 | 1st = 1 He Shall Johnny 2nd = 2 Main One 3rd = 5 Hoo Gur Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 3 Tiptronic | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:19 | 1st = 3 Tiptronic 2nd = 11 Buy Me A Rock 3rd = 6 Mccullum 4th = 7 Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Natural Fury | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Natural Fury 2nd = 2 Dream Illalangi 3rd = 8 Magic Me 4th = 4 Easy Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Unforgotten | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Unforgotten 2nd = 4 Poetic Charmer 3rd = 1 Epic Rant 4th = 2 Kookabaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Mitsuta | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:11 | 1st = 3 Mitsuta 2nd = 5 Eye Kno 3rd = 1 Sasha Mcbell 4th = 6 Idol Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Dyna Chill | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Dyna Chill 2nd = 3 Helicopter Harry 3rd = 4 Varuchi Pass 4th = 8 Tahleia Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 13:01 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 5 Good Gone Bad 3rd = 2 Santano 4th = 1 Hayride Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Pink | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 12:56 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Pink 2nd = 5 Bublin Max 3rd = 2 Als Apprentice 4th = 6 Uno Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Crackerjack Nath | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Nath 2nd = 5 Our Mate Wilson 3rd = 8 Bellario 4th = 7 Nymphadora Tonks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 11 Keraton | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 12:44 | 1st = 11 Keraton 2nd = 2 Carson River 3rd = 13 The Boy Wonder 4th = 12 Draiochta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Spring Bruiser | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 12:41 | 1st = 8 Spring Bruiser 2nd = 3 Blackhawk Dee 3rd = 2 Amys Empire 4th = 10 Zipping Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Ridge | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 12:37 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Ridge 2nd = 2 Idol Patches 3rd = 1 Bark Knopfler 4th = 3 Bonus Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Black Spyro | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Black Spyro 2nd = 8 Daicos 3rd = 7 Destini Rocket 4th = 3 Subconscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Another Flag | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Another Flag 2nd = 4 Sozins Galaxy 3rd = 5 Agent Anna 4th = 7 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Dyna Evelyn | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 12:15 | 1st = 6 Dyna Evelyn 2nd = 8 Loch Tight 3rd = 5 Loch Eddie 4th = 2 Vital Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 Ever Loyal | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 12:09 | 1st = 1 Ever Loyal 2nd = 3 Bak Da Master 3rd = 8 Mongolian Beauty 4th = 5 Iago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Bevs New Point | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Bevs New Point 2nd = 1 Mischief Viking 3rd = 9 Opawa Shiloh 4th = 8 Cawbourne Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Bad Movies | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 11:43 | 1st = 4 Bad Movies 2nd = 1 Retail Mayhem 3rd = 7 Bigtime Conrad 4th = 6 Crackle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 4 Aongatete Express | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 11:34 | 1st = 4 Aongatete Express 2nd = 8 Amazing Lady 3rd = 10 Four Day High 4th = 5 Here To Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Tazia | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 11:25 | 1st = 1 Tazia 2nd = 5 Thrilling Eddie 3rd = 4 Bigtime Redo 4th = 3 Wong Full Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Bigtime Talker | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 11:08 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 7 Bigtime Welldone 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 3 Bigtime Vanessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 2 Espumoso | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 10:58 | 1st = 2 Espumoso 2nd = 5 Dublin Rose 3rd = 4 Our Beeskees 4th = 1 Cassius Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Tobermory | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 10:50 | 1st = 4 Tobermory 2nd = 2 Whos John Galt 3rd = 3 Cool Wolf 4th = 5 Bigtime Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Bigtime Kate | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 10:33 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Kate 2nd = 8 Bigtime Owen 3rd = 6 Last Man Alive 4th = 1 Fancy Fifita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Johno | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 10:15 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Johno 2nd = 6 Judge Me Jackie 3rd = 5 De Blonde 4th = 7 Idol Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Ren Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 0:27 | 1st = 2 Ren Monelli 2nd = 3 West On Star 3rd = 4 Lets Get Rocked 4th = 5 Murray Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Panchorama | ||
Wed Oct 18 2017 0:07 | 1st = 7 Panchorama 2nd = 2 Humble 3rd = 6 Big Potato 4th = 8 Whats Up Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Man Down | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:52 | 1st = 1 Man Down 2nd = 7 Fiery Universe 3rd = 8 Flying Mia 4th = 3 Senni Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Mandela Cloud | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:43 | 1st = 2 Mandela Cloud 2nd = 1 Naomi Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Lace My Palm 4th = 5 Thurlby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Hogwash | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:40 | 1st = 6 Hogwash 2nd = 1 Broadcast Ted 3rd = 5 Coopers Shadow 4th = 2 Remember Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Zipping Hetty | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:36 | 1st = 2 Zipping Hetty 2nd = 5 Tigers Empire 3rd = 4 Spritney Beers 4th = 1 Megalomaniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Tegz A Riddler | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:32 | 1st = 2 Tegz A Riddler 2nd = 8 Vanderville Kid 3rd = 6 Urana Banjo 4th = 1 Open Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Poppys Dancer | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:28 | 1st = 2 Poppys Dancer 2nd = 8 Goldie Dude 3rd = 5 Magical Dude 4th = 3 Blaze Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Finnigans Way | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Finnigans Way 2nd = 8 Hello Freckles 3rd = 3 Parma Chief 4th = 6 Surf The Artic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Just Teefa | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:17 | 1st = 6 Just Teefa 2nd = 5 Bound After Gold 3rd = 7 Whos Irod 4th = 4 Taxi Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Spring And All | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:14 | 1st = 7 Spring And All 2nd = 3 Fawn Nova 3rd = 5 Cooper Scooper 4th = 2 Shakey Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Mintara | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:11 | 1st = 1 Mintara 2nd = 2 Blusta Valley 3rd = 5 Amber Ale 4th = 10 Binglebar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Zakizbo Gun | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:08 | 1st = 8 Zakizbo Gun 2nd = 9 Its A Party 3rd = 2 Irish Moment 4th = 4 Dylan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Lunchbox | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 22:02 | 1st = 3 Lunchbox 2nd = 5 Swipe Right 3rd = 10 Road Scholar 4th = 7 Daisy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Tat Ashleigh | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:59 | 1st = 2 Tat Ashleigh 2nd = 4 Kraken Ridge 3rd = 6 Wild Sticks 4th = 7 Another Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Backpacker | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Backpacker 2nd = 1 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 7 Bretts Magic 4th = 8 Halo Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 5 Highlands Road | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Highlands Road 2nd = 2 Dark Disguise 3rd = 4 Thurstons Magic 4th = 6 Gandos Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Left Me Out | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:46 | 1st = 6 Left Me Out 2nd = 3 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 4 Forgotten Valley 4th = 7 Kilmister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Its A Wink | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:43 | 1st = 4 Its A Wink 2nd = 3 Wynburn Toozie 3rd = 2 Tah Sophie 4th = 10 Keep Ya Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Precious Sal | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Precious Sal 2nd = 3 Mochachini Man 3rd = 2 You Slippy Gypsy 4th = 4 Never A Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Jordy Paige | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 Jordy Paige 2nd = 8 Tat Scooby 3rd = 3 Allen Xander 4th = 4 Injector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Wally Wanderer | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Wally Wanderer 2nd = 4 Mount Warrigal 3rd = 3 Doppler Effect 4th = 9 Husky Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Premier Jet | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:31 | 1st = 2 Premier Jet 2nd = 8 Uinka Allen 3rd = 5 Becky Bale 4th = 7 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Chasing Dollars | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Chasing Dollars 2nd = 4 Indominous Dane 3rd = 3 Ivanelroys Mate 4th = 6 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Winklee Dutchy | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Winklee Dutchy 2nd = 1 Fernando Magic 3rd = 2 Posh Amber 4th = 3 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Chilled Heat | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:17 | 1st = 3 Chilled Heat 2nd = 2 Irinka Gail 3rd = 4 Pollys Maid 4th = 5 Still Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Leaf Spring | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:14 | 1st = 5 Leaf Spring 2nd = 6 Iceni Menace 3rd = 1 Bolare 4th = 7 Lodges Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Gypsys Comet | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:11 | 1st = 4 Gypsys Comet 2nd = 7 Jody Lee Kade 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Eve 4th = 5 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Heading My Way | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Heading My Way 2nd = 8 Slippers Time 3rd = 9 Zipping Hondo 4th = 4 Yoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Bokarm Dean | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Dean 2nd = 3 David Lyndan 3rd = 9 Prepare Yourself 4th = 8 Lightning Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Nitro Grace | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 21:01 | 1st = 3 Nitro Grace 2nd = 2 Locknane Eve 3rd = 8 Take Guard 4th = 5 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Bralyn Amy | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Amy 2nd = 7 Belvedere Babe 3rd = 2 Grand Angel 4th = 8 Disco Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Magic Buddie | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Magic Buddie 2nd = 6 Cosmic Spur 3rd = 8 Kraken Bolt 4th = 2 Desperado Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Rodeo Sweetheart | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:49 | 1st = 7 Rodeo Sweetheart 2nd = 3 Indy Rufus 3rd = 2 Cracka Rax 4th = 5 Wild Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Hesa Marlow | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:46 | 1st = 8 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 1 Majestic Tale 3rd = 3 Allen Membo 4th = 9 Yesteryear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Gundiva | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Gundiva 2nd = 2 Bella Lyndan 3rd = 1 Shakin All Over 4th = 6 Bazaar Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Hello Nugget | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Hello Nugget 2nd = 8 Vitor 3rd = 5 Mega Daario 4th = 6 High Treason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Wheatacre | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:37 | 1st = 7 Wheatacre 2nd = 8 Willy Do 3rd = 4 Frosty Bejay 4th = 3 Tee Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Merry Magic | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Merry Magic 2nd = 4 Swift Bunny 3rd = 7 Pyramid Flyer 4th = 2 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Agent Kade | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:31 | 1st = 7 Agent Kade 2nd = 1 Zipping Indy 3rd = 4 Lagoon Prissy 4th = 8 Born To Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Zipping Comet | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Zipping Comet 2nd = 6 Chopsticks 3rd = 7 Sacred Witch 4th = 1 Zipping Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Levis Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Levis Rocket 2nd = 6 Air Time 3rd = 7 Kates Sledge 4th = 1 Nose Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Straw Cowboy | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:17 | 1st = 8 Straw Cowboy 2nd = 1 Chief Black Gum 3rd = 5 Run Jackie Run 4th = 6 Destini Tweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Haras Sam | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Haras Sam 2nd = 3 Haras Bundy 3rd = 4 Sweet Karmar 4th = 5 Dude Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Jacko Day | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:11 | 1st = 6 Jacko Day 2nd = 10 Kraken Titch 3rd = 8 Jake Delight 4th = 1 Divino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Quoted Dynasty | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Quoted Dynasty 2nd = 1 Awesome Danny 3rd = 2 Canya Bounce 4th = 7 Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Blaxland | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Blaxland 2nd = 2 Springvale Carla 3rd = 8 My Boy Tyler 4th = 6 Springvale Cooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Northern Nangar | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 20:02 | 1st = 3 Northern Nangar 2nd = 1 Five Of Spades 3rd = 7 Clover Bubba 4th = 5 Vinaka Mateo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Charli Whirl | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:59 | 1st = 4 Charli Whirl 2nd = 1 Winlock Earner 3rd = 6 Leo Jet 4th = 5 Top Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Lady Olivia | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:56 | 1st = 1 Lady Olivia 2nd = 2 Convex 3rd = 3 Interaction 4th = 6 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Sammi Jay | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:53 | 1st = 7 Sammi Jay 2nd = 1 Shooters Odysey 3rd = 3 Shazzas Gift 4th = 2 Lorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Blanco Canyon | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Blanco Canyon 2nd = 4 Bluegrass Icon 3rd = 3 Rogue River 4th = 5 Squires Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 San Tan Sam | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:47 | 1st = 2 San Tan Sam 2nd = 1 Aberlour 3rd = 7 Slippers Wish 4th = 4 Jolene Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Far Out Man | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:44 | 1st = 7 Far Out Man 2nd = 4 Supreme Flash 3rd = 3 Apache Valley 4th = 2 Candy Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Cool Number | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Cool Number 2nd = 7 Kiandra 3rd = 8 Magic Lizzie 4th = 2 Rocking Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 10 Sleepy Again | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:35 | 1st = 10 Sleepy Again 2nd = 8 New Course 3rd = 3 Lil Miss Cheeky 4th = 2 Harlan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Run Kay Run | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:32 | 1st = 7 Run Kay Run 2nd = 6 Iron Monarch 3rd = 1 John Said This 4th = 4 Capra Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Eden Lass | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:29 | 1st = 8 Eden Lass 2nd = 3 Twilight Shae 3rd = 5 Evil Pedro 4th = 1 Big Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Sovereign Queen | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:26 | 1st = 2 Sovereign Queen 2nd = 6 Good Thunder 3rd = 1 Rippin Moi Moi 4th = 4 Twin Brooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Itz Hooroo Adios | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:23 | 1st = 8 Itz Hooroo Adios 2nd = 2 Tooka Half 3rd = 6 Dargo Dasher 4th = 1 Harvey Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 9 Shauns Entity | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 Shauns Entity 2nd = 8 Polished Love 3rd = 6 Crazy Claire 4th = 7 Urana Smacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Corrupt Model | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:17 | 1st = 10 Corrupt Model 2nd = 5 Barts Express 3rd = 1 Post To Be 4th = 4 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Ess Bee | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:14 | 1st = 5 Ess Bee 2nd = 3 Arctodus 3rd = 1 Linda Belinda 4th = 7 Houdini Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 One In Six | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:11 | 1st = 4 One In Six 2nd = 2 Tysons Fantasy 3rd = 8 On Tight Lines 4th = 5 Kappa Nu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Onyx Miss | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Onyx Miss 2nd = 7 Parvati Grange 3rd = 5 Whipstick Indi 4th = 6 Senor Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Crying Angle | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 3 Crying Angle 2nd = 7 Infrared Ethics 3rd = 2 Elite James 4th = 6 Elusive Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Mista Shark | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 Mista Shark 2nd = 3 Rum Delight 3rd = 8 Destined To Rule 4th = 1 Lampard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Dr Flannigan | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Dr Flannigan 2nd = 2 Soon Now 3rd = 6 Zafonic Express 4th = 3 Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Ollies Star | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:55 | 1st = 5 Ollies Star 2nd = 6 Jean Genie 3rd = 1 Hippy Allen 4th = 9 Zen Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 El Taro | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:52 | 1st = 4 El Taro 2nd = 3 Backdoor Barra 3rd = 7 Thank You Bill 4th = 6 Whispering Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 8 Ya Get That 3rd = 2 Bushmans Poem 4th = 7 Vampire Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Kealoah | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:46 | 1st = 5 Kealoah 2nd = 3 Fran Allen 3rd = 4 Arfa Show Off 4th = 9 Bitta Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Then And Now | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Then And Now 2nd = 4 Mystic Craft 3rd = 1 Automagically 4th = 3 Jayloch Jenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Downtown Babe | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Downtown Babe 2nd = 3 Kruzin Cripps 3rd = 2 Magic Euphoria 4th = 1 Tiger Jams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Forever Remembered | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Forever Remembered 2nd = 2 Robert The Bruce 3rd = 7 Machs A Pearler 4th = 8 Your Excused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Forlano | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:33 | 1st = 2 Forlano 2nd = 3 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 8 Sticky Zipper 4th = 5 Spring Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Rhys Pie | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Rhys Pie 2nd = 7 Miss Elsie 3rd = 1 Hillend 4th = 2 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Semikhah | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Semikhah 2nd = 6 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 3 Blackwood Burst 4th = 8 West On Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Tevet | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:22 | 1st = 10 Tevet 2nd = 5 That Said 3rd = 6 Union Express 4th = 4 Machkori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Charlyn Blitz | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:19 | 1st = 6 Charlyn Blitz 2nd = 1 Lofty Smith 3rd = 3 Melisandre 4th = 7 Bella Nonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Prince Stealth | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:16 | 1st = 7 Prince Stealth 2nd = 9 Elite Eliana 3rd = 4 Hurricane Craig 4th = 1 Issy Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Mandagery Jim | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Mandagery Jim 2nd = 4 Jacobite Dougie 3rd = 1 Katie Taro 4th = 3 Durama Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Rocknroll Whitby | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Whitby 2nd = 1 Mr Nickel 3rd = 4 Attack On Command 4th = 10 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Ochre Keroma | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 3 Thru The Years 3rd = 2 Karma Train 4th = 1 Tommy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Wadelock Venus | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Wadelock Venus 2nd = 1 Cruella Deville 3rd = 3 Oakmont Whisper 4th = 2 Explosive Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Hot To Rock | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Hot To Rock 2nd = 2 Fleshing 3rd = 6 Modern Maestro 4th = 8 Be Good Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Ava The Weapon | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Ava The Weapon 2nd = 3 Jacobite Jye 3rd = 4 Dana Kadi 4th = 8 Jim The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Ellen Louise | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Ellen Louise 2nd = 8 Sally Maclennane 3rd = 3 Blaze Me 4th = 6 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Crashing Packs | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Crashing Packs 2nd = 3 Iona Flyer 3rd = 5 Hello Bobby 4th = 7 Unique Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Zulu Zoe | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Zulu Zoe 2nd = 1 Destructo Rat 3rd = 2 Virgil 4th = 7 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Baylan Jett | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:35 | 1st = 12 Baylan Jett 2nd = 1 Im Batman 3rd = 10 No More Change 4th = 8 Donegal Kahlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Marbos Magic | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Marbos Magic 2nd = 5 Rapid Blaze 3rd = 9 Cant Be Real 4th = 3 Moorbel Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Lorimermara | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 Lorimermara 2nd = 1 Lucy Mccool 3rd = 2 Island Five Star 4th = 5 Our Options |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Dorito Benz | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:23 | 1st = 1 Dorito Benz 2nd = 3 Mr Couragous 3rd = 6 Loose Lana 4th = 4 Took The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 10 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:19 | 1st = 10 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 3 Rosacky Blitz 3rd = 5 Elswyk Max 4th = 4 Osaka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Our Cavort | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:13 | 1st = 6 Our Cavort 2nd = 8 Genuine Excuse 3rd = 4 Linvel Ann 4th = 1 Solanum Dulcamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:09 | 1st = 5 Sir Duggie 2nd = 9 Zena Cargo 3rd = 8 Queen Taro 4th = 2 Jaymz Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Haunted To Excel | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 17:04 | 1st = 6 Haunted To Excel 2nd = 7 Mr Ballistic 3rd = 3 Jaydee Lomar 4th = 1 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Covered N Diamonds | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:57 | 1st = 5 Covered N Diamonds 2nd = 3 Shez Our Eye Candy 3rd = 10 Bettors Angel 4th = 11 Catastrophic Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Vintage Storm | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:53 | 1st = 2 Vintage Storm 2nd = 4 Rayda 3rd = 5 Funda Down 4th = 8 Challis Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 A Special Dream | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 A Special Dream 2nd = 2 Slippery Moves 3rd = 5 Tonkels Star 4th = 1 Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Janderras Wish | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Janderras Wish 2nd = 4 Mineview 3rd = 2 Chisel Miss 4th = 3 Moonshine Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Immortality | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:41 | 1st = 6 Immortality 2nd = 2 Smokey Desire 3rd = 3 Rogue Bullet 4th = 5 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Mosrai | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Mosrai 2nd = 2 Akamin 3rd = 8 Tiaconi 4th = 1 Settlers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 10 Dr Summer | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:37 | 1st = 10 Dr Summer 2nd = 8 Sisco Knight 3rd = 6 Tiger Girl 4th = 5 All Inn Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Zedaguy | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:33 | 1st = 4 Zedaguy 2nd = 6 Heza Presidente 3rd = 2 Downtools 4th = 8 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 11 Halcyon | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:30 | 1st = 11 Halcyon 2nd = 4 Into the Wind 3rd = 14 Secret Lake 4th = 17 Miss Ritziano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Tony Taro | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Tony Taro 2nd = 1 Call Me King 3rd = 5 Blayney Opal 4th = 8 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Sunset Mouse | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 5 Sunset Stella 3rd = 1 Freeway Mask 4th = 2 Mr Oakley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Reminder Call | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:23 | 1st = 5 Reminder Call 2nd = 3 Ropeburn 3rd = 8 Itsgettingcalder 4th = 6 Upandgone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Pallino | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Pallino 2nd = 6 Myristica 3rd = 4 Kanerupt 4th = 8 Balycastle Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Colonel | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Colonel 2nd = 1 Galloping Tina 3rd = 2 Terrigal Tornado 4th = 3 Georgie Porgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Its Powder Blue | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Its Powder Blue 2nd = 7 Schouten Island 3rd = 8 She Keeps Coming 4th = 6 Sudden Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Hey Jude | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:09 | 1st = 7 Hey Jude 2nd = 3 Durama Mystic 3rd = 5 Mighty Congo 4th = 1 Stunning Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 Raining On Sunday | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:05 | 1st = 9 Raining On Sunday 2nd = 5 Sniponet 3rd = 13 Karma Chameleon 4th = 6 Super Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Sunset Sherbet | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:02 | 1st = 10 Sunset Sherbet 2nd = 3 Wheres Dino 3rd = 1 Four Bucks Left 4th = 8 Lady Zellweger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 3 Hecta | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Hecta 2nd = 8 Our Dexter 3rd = 1 Living Large 4th = 2 Bryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Dr Diamontie | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Dr Diamontie 2nd = 4 Sunset Kay 3rd = 5 Sandtrack Sniper 4th = 8 Killara John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Ellie Is A Bella | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Ellie Is A Bella 2nd = 1 Promise At Dawn 3rd = 4 White Star Stephie 4th = 2 Golden Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Ready And Armed | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:49 | 1st = 2 Ready And Armed 2nd = 8 Caesar Rev 3rd = 3 Zipping Penny 4th = 4 Mister Stabler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Arrondissement | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Arrondissement 2nd = 8 Penultimate Star 3rd = 2 Peranto 4th = 3 Fireman Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Black Joker | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Black Joker 2nd = 2 Gidgets Girl 3rd = 4 Vaporama 4th = 6 Sunset Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Carter Micheal | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:40 | 1st = 10 Carter Micheal 2nd = 6 Breach The Beach 3rd = 9 Captain Mannering 4th = 3 Tactile Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Grey Magic | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Grey Magic 2nd = 4 Regas Baby 3rd = 7 Challis Annie 4th = 9 Tail Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Hello Miss Kitty | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:33 | 1st = 4 Hello Miss Kitty 2nd = 5 Villareal 3rd = 2 Geejaylee 4th = 3 Castor Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 3 Del Piero | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Del Piero 2nd = 6 Queen Of Tides 3rd = 2 Rain Fast 4th = 5 Sister Kitty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Sharp Man | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:27 | 1st = 7 Sharp Man 2nd = 6 Planet Of Dreams 3rd = 2 Bungee 4th = 4 Formula One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Blinkin Artie | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Blinkin Artie 2nd = 2 Sepae 3rd = 3 Azcannyaz 4th = 9 Devine Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Mexican Ned | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Mexican Ned 2nd = 6 Big Tilly 3rd = 8 Matilda Rosie 4th = 4 Levator Scapulae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Topnotch Mach | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 4 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 2 Stones Corner 4th = 3 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Mister Marmalade | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Mister Marmalade 2nd = 7 Spare Ticket 3rd = 1 Zero To Ten 4th = 2 Butler Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Dyna Bobbi | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Dyna Bobbi 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Zara 3rd = 8 Latissimus Dorsi 4th = 7 My Rachael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Its Major Bubbles | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:03 | 1st = 8 Its Major Bubbles 2nd = 12 Heez Lord Cullen 3rd = 10 Manofthepeople 4th = 1 Phar From Kalahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 5 Tommy Standup | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Tommy Standup 2nd = 13 Conconi 3rd = 11 Red Charlize 4th = 7 Glenanaar Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Carnera | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Carnera 2nd = 5 Express Yourself 3rd = 4 All The Way Mae 4th = 7 Justtentrumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Nosey | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Nosey 2nd = 13 Our Trolley Dolly 3rd = 16 Fashion Ticket 4th = 7 Zoeasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Supraspinatus | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Supraspinatus 2nd = 5 Dyna Cassie 3rd = 8 Sweet Mary 4th = 2 Mats Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Zaire Diva | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Zaire Diva 2nd = 5 Joekenn 3rd = 1 Star Laser 4th = 2 Stokingthefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Allegro Gun | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Allegro Gun 2nd = 3 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 8 Fusion Cronulla 4th = 1 Spring Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 12 Think Like A Fox | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:35 | 1st = 12 Think Like A Fox 2nd = 10 Oscar Award 3rd = 1 Appetizing 4th = 8 Cowboy Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 8 Rewarding Laughter | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Rewarding Laughter 2nd = 4 Pique 3rd = 9 Splashette 4th = 2 Hes The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Rockin in | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Rockin in 2nd = 7 Sweet Ambush 3rd = 2 You Blonde 4th = 5 Southwood Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Mana Master | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Mana Master 2nd = 7 Lombo Idle Belief 3rd = 3 Just Call Me Mac 4th = 5 Iceobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Runway Bono | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Runway Bono 2nd = 6 Bradam Begins 3rd = 3 Thrilling Raider 4th = 1 Pacific Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Warrumbungle | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:15 | 1st = 9 Warrumbungle 2nd = 10 Bangkok 3rd = 1 Ranger Tom 4th = 14 The Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Destini Montana | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Destini Montana 2nd = 2 Scrappy Doo 3rd = 4 Rattle Gate 4th = 3 Cloes Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Flo | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 3 Nitehawk Rose 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 8 Little Bit Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 6 One For Later | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 One For Later 2nd = 2 Tre Dieci 3rd = 7 Marilisa 4th = 3 Fulmineus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Jingles | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Jingles 2nd = 1 Chyseing Ivy 3rd = 9 Serket 4th = 2 More Than Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Crucial Miss | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Crucial Miss 2nd = 7 Krazy Jane 3rd = 4 Vectis Campinae 4th = 10 Miss Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Ring the Bell | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 13:40 | 1st = 8 Ring the Bell 2nd = 2 Molly OShea 3rd = 1 Goldstar Avery 4th = 5 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Gold Beret | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 13:35 | 1st = 8 Gold Beret 2nd = 1 Chalcedony 3rd = 5 Wewonya 4th = 4 Clevanicc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Jakesta | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Jakesta 2nd = 8 Maximum Gift 3rd = 5 Kintamani 4th = 4 Agent Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 3 Race Into Town | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Race Into Town 2nd = 9 Southern Strategy 3rd = 10 Took De Chance 4th = 13 Raknikar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Smart As | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Smart As 2nd = 4 Fun Tickets 3rd = 2 Waltzing Willie 4th = 1 A Touch Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Fred | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Fred 2nd = 8 Crazy Kicker 3rd = 3 Bigtime Welldone 4th = 2 Bigtime Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Winters Glow | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 13:07 | 1st = 8 Winters Glow 2nd = 4 Henderson 3rd = 1 Miss Premier 4th = 5 Kalani Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Marathon | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Marathon 2nd = 10 Natural Predator 3rd = 7 Eyota 4th = 12 Shes Just Sayin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Eve | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 12:57 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 7 Me Jane 3rd = 1 Blackjack Man 4th = 2 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Tears Im Not | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 12:52 | 1st = 3 Tears Im Not 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Hank 3rd = 1 Youre Welcome 4th = 8 Geopark Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Prime Candidate | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 12:45 | 1st = 5 Prime Candidate 2nd = 7 Lady I Am 3rd = 8 Palazzo Cristallo 4th = 6 Highway Sixtysix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Idol Patches | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 Idol Patches 2nd = 8 Tazia 3rd = 2 Bigtime Sandy 4th = 5 Bigtime Redo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Little Dynamo | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 12:32 | 1st = 8 Little Dynamo 2nd = 3 Smokey Jake 3rd = 5 Bluebow 4th = 2 Dyna Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Crackem | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 12:22 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Crackem 2nd = 1 Birdie Tee 3rd = 6 Bear Inda Square 4th = 3 Bigtime Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Destini Echo | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 12:12 | 1st = 5 Destini Echo 2nd = 2 Eminence 3rd = 8 Serendipity Gem 4th = 7 Last Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 12:05 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 10 Bigtime Blue 3rd = 5 Harry Brown 4th = 2 Americano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Umar Allen | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 11:57 | 1st = 4 Umar Allen 2nd = 8 Riverdale Danger 3rd = 2 Panda Rebel 4th = 1 Annie Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Bigtime George | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 11:47 | 1st = 3 Bigtime George 2nd = 7 See Eye Be 3rd = 1 Allegro Beaty 4th = 8 Frisky Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Asteria | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 11:30 | 1st = 2 Asteria 2nd = 7 Bigtime Trev 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Sandy 4th = 3 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Extroverted | ||
Mon Sep 18 2017 11:12 | 1st = 5 Extroverted 2nd = 4 Bark My Words 3rd = 8 Stole Me Keys 4th = 6 Bark Knopfler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Lord Reddan | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 23:47 | 1st = 1 Lord Reddan 2nd = 2 Blue Print Lad 3rd = 7 Stockton 4th = 4 Dandalup Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Cest Lheure | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 23:35 | 1st = 6 Cest Lheure 2nd = 2 Saleahs Comand 3rd = 11 Our Magical Miracle 4th = 9 Bettor Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Batavia Dottie | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 23:29 | 1st = 8 Batavia Dottie 2nd = 5 Kid Kuri 3rd = 3 Wizard Fun 4th = 7 Ouchamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Skylab | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Skylab 2nd = 8 Dandalup Brutus 3rd = 4 Karons Boy 4th = 6 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 A Bit Ruthless | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:55 | 1st = 4 A Bit Ruthless 2nd = 7 Oneonthewood 3rd = 12 Jus Livinthedream 4th = 1 Eliseos Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Raging Inferno | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:49 | 1st = 1 Raging Inferno 2nd = 8 Short Blond Hair 3rd = 5 Quen Bale 4th = 2 Shady Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Constant Rama | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:42 | 1st = 7 Constant Rama 2nd = 2 West On Liam 3rd = 4 Crashing Packs 4th = 8 Alfa Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Chromosome Four | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:39 | 1st = 1 Chromosome Four 2nd = 2 Flavia 3rd = 8 Bula Fab Girl 4th = 9 Shaking Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Tinderella | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:36 | 1st = 3 Tinderella 2nd = 7 Snip Snap 3rd = 1 Enchanting Image 4th = 2 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Cibulkova | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:32 | 1st = 6 Cibulkova 2nd = 8 Jazz Me Blues 3rd = 5 Allen Kev 4th = 2 Super Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 El Hombre | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:27 | 1st = 11 El Hombre 2nd = 3 Change Of Address 3rd = 1 Harry Hoo 4th = 12 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Gold Reserve | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:24 | 1st = 3 Gold Reserve 2nd = 5 Cobra Clutch 3rd = 2 Supreme Ollie 4th = 7 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Bula Supaguse | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:19 | 1st = 1 Bula Supaguse 2nd = 2 Pride Of Athens 3rd = 3 Hot Wires 4th = 5 Greek Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Vanilla Kiss | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Vanilla Kiss 2nd = 2 Cookie Rose 3rd = 6 Lakeview Miss 4th = 8 Meehan Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Brienne | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Brienne 2nd = 1 Kinbrae Millie 3rd = 3 Mahjong Princess 4th = 5 Nolens Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Lillys Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Lillys Spirit 2nd = 6 One For Tiger 3rd = 4 Smooth Ride 4th = 7 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Fatouche | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Fatouche 2nd = 6 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 3 Eureka Encounter 4th = 2 My Jackofdiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Rockstar Jane | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Jane 2nd = 6 Splinters 3rd = 2 Midnight Emma 4th = 1 Bugatti Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Ideal Tyson | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:54 | 1st = 8 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 5 Soho Chelsea 3rd = 1 Ima Rocknroll Legend 4th = 2 Frostyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Usain Gilbert | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:53 | 1st = 1 Usain Gilbert 2nd = 8 Sunset Believer 3rd = 4 Riverside Mons 4th = 2 Steinbeck Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Pistol Nite | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Pistol Nite 2nd = 4 One Step Ahead 3rd = 3 Sariah Allen 4th = 8 Wishing Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 8 Cicatriz | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Cicatriz 2nd = 7 Senor Ballerina 3rd = 10 Rusty Find 4th = 9 Fruita Dorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Spring Jester | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Spring Jester 2nd = 1 Charlie Boy 3rd = 2 Arlo 4th = 8 Cosmic Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 4 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 6 Mark Dennis 4th = 5 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Lofty Larrikan | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Lofty Larrikan 2nd = 5 Tuiaki Radar 3rd = 8 Fabolate 4th = 7 Old School Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Juno Away | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Juno Away 2nd = 1 Grand Cayman 3rd = 3 Milla Rose 4th = 6 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Apache Shark | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:30 | 1st = 9 Apache Shark 2nd = 1 Too Swift 3rd = 2 Machida 4th = 10 Arlington Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Zambora Idol | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Zambora Idol 2nd = 1 Zipping Angus 3rd = 4 Hit The Highway 4th = 5 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Justa Grant | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Justa Grant 2nd = 3 Queen Taro 3rd = 7 Roman Zesta 4th = 4 Moorbel Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Johnny Disco | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:24 | 1st = 11 Johnny Disco 2nd = 5 Thereugo 3rd = 7 Nathans Courage 4th = 8 Overboard Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Zarbo Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Zarbo Monelli 2nd = 3 Marbles Monelli 3rd = 1 Snows Pledge 4th = 4 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Rockstar Stratus | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Stratus 2nd = 1 East Of Blue 3rd = 2 Little Big Town 4th = 3 Comatose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Corzin Change | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Corzin Change 2nd = 8 Worlds Collide 3rd = 1 Bemajor 4th = 2 Conquer The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Zebo Bale | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Zebo Bale 2nd = 5 Hi Ho Geronimo 3rd = 7 Jenna Bale 4th = 3 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Missy Deyo | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Missy Deyo 2nd = 4 Hey Hardy 3rd = 1 Goodsie 4th = 7 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Dyna Aviator | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Dyna Aviator 2nd = 6 Dyna Elvio 3rd = 9 Lightwood Miss 4th = 5 Roaring Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Packey Keeping | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Packey Keeping 2nd = 2 Vicki Keeping 3rd = 4 Thors Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 4 Our Apachee Miss | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Our Apachee Miss 2nd = 8 Rose Corsage 3rd = 1 Hustling Hinkler 4th = 7 Bills Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Desert Delight | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:02 | 1st = 4 Desert Delight 2nd = 3 Dransfield 3rd = 1 Stanga Sparx 4th = 8 Alotta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Cyclone Jeter | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Jeter 2nd = 5 Sparkling Success 3rd = 8 Clover Mac 4th = 9 Illawong Armstrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Road To Lulu | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Road To Lulu 2nd = 2 Music Icon 3rd = 6 Centrico 4th = 5 Zipping Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Say It Now | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Say It Now 2nd = 9 Atlastalone 3rd = 5 Plati 4th = 4 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Dewana Express | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:53 | 1st = 6 Dewana Express 2nd = 1 Fuelish 3rd = 7 Select Opal 4th = 3 Aston Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Apex Pro | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Apex Pro 2nd = 3 Allen Indy 3rd = 6 Hogwarts Express 4th = 5 Teflon Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Lucky Thirteen | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:46 | 1st = 8 Lucky Thirteen 2nd = 1 No Bear 3rd = 5 Jamie Cargo 4th = 4 Blucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 9 Shadow Operative | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:44 | 1st = 9 Shadow Operative 2nd = 3 Leopardite 3rd = 1 Kennys Fella 4th = 7 Hawaiian Sun Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Liava | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:40 | 1st = 9 Liava 2nd = 2 Ten Caisses 3rd = 10 Waikare Aviator 4th = 8 Zaire Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Shiny Bright | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Shiny Bright 2nd = 1 By Golly Wally 3rd = 6 Dawn Mini 4th = 2 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Cosmic Tilly | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Tilly 2nd = 2 Empire Entourage 3rd = 1 Lakeview Harley 4th = 5 Small Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 3 Vinci Vinci | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Vinci Vinci 2nd = 1 Muddy Montana 3rd = 8 Pacific Drums 4th = 9 Mahala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Hugh Victor | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Hugh Victor 2nd = 8 Animated 3rd = 12 Riverboat Jasper 4th = 3 Wow Shes Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Prince Cheviot | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Prince Cheviot 2nd = 3 Belron Gus 3rd = 6 Magic Reindeer 4th = 5 Lektra Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Khun Ratha | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:24 | 1st = 9 Khun Ratha 2nd = 3 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 2 Our Jaccka Mara 4th = 8 Sightseeing Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Hoppy Keeping | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:21 | 1st = 2 Hoppy Keeping 2nd = 3 Flash Grant 3rd = 8 Zipping Stella 4th = 7 Give Us Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Splitting Image | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Splitting Image 2nd = 2 Real Simple 3rd = 4 Sir Duggie 4th = 9 Smooth Momentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Woodleigh Blue | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Woodleigh Blue 2nd = 2 Mummas Meatloaf 3rd = 8 Flash Intention 4th = 4 Janes Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 2 My Littledreamgirl | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 My Littledreamgirl 2nd = 1 Im Not Crazy 3rd = 10 Sunrising 4th = 7 Village Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Baby Huey | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Baby Huey 2nd = 5 Louie Lasagna 3rd = 4 Tito Mojito 4th = 1 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Absolute Ripper | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:05 | 1st = 9 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 3 Cruisin Around 3rd = 5 Sista Grant 4th = 10 Oldmate Everest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Aveross Mac | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:04 | 1st = 7 Aveross Mac 2nd = 8 Markleigh Fireball 3rd = 2 The Last Gindi 4th = 9 Inciter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Our Maxim | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Our Maxim 2nd = 10 Epaulette 3rd = 6 Birdy Mach 4th = 7 I Will Rock You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Lady Gold | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Lady Gold 2nd = 3 Canny Drive 3rd = 2 Tullabung Googar 4th = 6 Frothing Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 7 Miss Ciriello | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Miss Ciriello 2nd = 4 Grecian Holiday 3rd = 5 Majesticintherain 4th = 8 Jive Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Miss Gracie | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:53 | 1st = 3 Miss Gracie 2nd = 8 Spritely Pizazz 3rd = 7 Phils In Luck 4th = 1 Early Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Quite A Delight | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:50 | 1st = 9 Quite A Delight 2nd = 3 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 6 My Platinum Belle 4th = 1 Four Heartbeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Nymphadora Tonks | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Nymphadora Tonks 2nd = 1 South Of Eden 3rd = 6 Barellen Panther 4th = 2 Missed My Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Bettor Chance | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:46 | 1st = 9 Bettor Chance 2nd = 7 Shesa Tricky Bridge 3rd = 11 My Wee Man 4th = 6 Kamwood Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Oldmate Archie | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 2 Oldmate Molly 3rd = 7 Jilly Keeping 4th = 1 Tinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 1 Christian Torado | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Christian Torado 2nd = 4 Lets Hope His Good 3rd = 7 Amanda Von 4th = 2 Im Tilly Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Bluegrass Icon | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Bluegrass Icon 2nd = 1 Ruby Minoo 3rd = 5 Puppet Show 4th = 2 Fabredoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Crooked Vulture | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Crooked Vulture 2nd = 1 Apila Moola 3rd = 5 Seaton Star 4th = 3 Penny Lane Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:34 | 1st = 5 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 2 I Wanna Rocknroll 3rd = 3 Tothemoonandback 4th = 6 Julius Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 8 Bad Billy 3rd = 6 Gotta Go Henry 4th = 1 Mister Onetwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Jaclyn Bale | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Jaclyn Bale 2nd = 2 Dahlhaus 3rd = 8 Lektra Elsa 4th = 3 Lektra Guiseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Wishbone Cargo | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Wishbone Cargo 2nd = 3 Ditto Baby 3rd = 1 Rosas Revenge 4th = 6 Milady Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 3 Tact Rousey | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:24 | 1st = 3 Tact Rousey 2nd = 4 Lovin Miss Daisy 3rd = 2 Glenenise 4th = 8 Thats My Money Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Muffins | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Muffins 2nd = 5 Havarti 3rd = 4 All Over Tan 4th = 3 Zara Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Mavriki Pano | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 6 Irinka Lyn 3rd = 7 Teresas Hawke 4th = 3 Make Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 15 Christmas Toyboy | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:16 | 1st = 15 Christmas Toyboy 2nd = 3 Matau Gem 3rd = 4 Crafty Cullen 4th = 7 Cullenmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Sharp Diamond | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Sharp Diamond 2nd = 8 Eds Intention 3rd = 2 Blue Alcatraz 4th = 7 Sprint Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Kerobokan | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Kerobokan 2nd = 2 Luvumum 3rd = 3 Chickies Boy 4th = 7 Montana Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Slingshot Sambo | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Slingshot Sambo 2nd = 8 Dorrigo Bale 3rd = 5 Big Tilly 4th = 2 Winters Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Give Us Double | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 3 Give Us Double 2nd = 8 May Tell 3rd = 6 Clever Chloe 4th = 7 El Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Heathbern Elimay | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:04 | 1st = 4 Heathbern Elimay 3rd = 1 Shesabeegee 4th = 6 Takemepitchamister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Hez A Chance | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:04 | 1st = 8 Hez A Chance 3rd = 1 Shesabeegee 4th = 6 Takemepitchamister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Shartin | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Shartin 2nd = 6 Ella Michelle 3rd = 4 Rockabella Starz 4th = 8 Strike Lightfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 My Mate Lenny | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 My Mate Lenny 2nd = 3 Maywyns Noise 3rd = 2 Sparkle Lass 4th = 10 Withcott Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Bigtime Jane | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Jane 2nd = 5 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 1 Allegro Lass 4th = 7 Bigtime Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Cheeky Snagrow | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Snagrow 2nd = 3 Willy Woods 3rd = 8 Debs Pride 4th = 5 Songar Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Tarika Tara | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Tarika Tara 2nd = 2 Flywheel Strike 3rd = 7 Stitch Gun Miss 4th = 4 Zipping Moore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Mister Clooney | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Mister Clooney 2nd = 8 The Golden Cross 3rd = 4 Sams Cam 4th = 7 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Rodney Keeping | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 4 Tony Taro 3rd = 8 Mr Blake Us 4th = 3 Susannah Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Dusky Eyre | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:46 | 1st = 6 Dusky Eyre 2nd = 3 Medusa 3rd = 7 Rum In The Sun 4th = 17 Alvira Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Logistic Kid | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Logistic Kid 2nd = 4 Cass Cass 3rd = 5 Atlas Roughead 4th = 8 Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Franks Fortune | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:40 | 1st = 4 Franks Fortune 2nd = 10 Kamwood Izzy 3rd = 3 Illinois Beauty 4th = 1 Mister Decorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Aim | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Aim 2nd = 2 Samantha Benz 3rd = 1 Hayville George 4th = 6 Spring Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Zinkey | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:33 | 1st = 4 Zinkey 2nd = 2 Lucid 3rd = 1 Like Da Clappers 4th = 3 Mia Kathryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Chevy Sheikh | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Chevy Sheikh 2nd = 8 Irinka Suzie 3rd = 9 Bungee 4th = 1 Tightly Wound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Sky Majesty | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:28 | 1st = 3 Sky Majesty 2nd = 4 Chevron Express 3rd = 8 Matatoki 4th = 1 Ball Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Bigtime Opal | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 7 Yeboah 3rd = 6 Bigtime Crackem 4th = 8 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Right Off Spot | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Right Off Spot 2nd = 8 Hector Cabang 3rd = 2 Destini Seahorse 4th = 9 Bambalam Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 4 Trickys Beaut | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Trickys Beaut 2nd = 8 Cowboys N Aliens 3rd = 1 Sam Is Perfection 4th = 3 Art Worker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Gutenberg | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:18 | 1st = 6 Gutenberg 2nd = 4 Lalique 3rd = 1 Onya Benz 4th = 3 Snozzsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Micky Gee | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:16 | 1st = 6 Micky Gee 2nd = 9 Lovetodream 3rd = 5 Black Regal Princess 4th = 4 Pantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Kyra Miss | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Kyra Miss 2nd = 1 Marbos Magic 3rd = 7 Misty Jaya 4th = 5 Boil And Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 4 Niki Diva | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Niki Diva 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Captain 3rd = 7 Comedy Of Manners 4th = 1 Sunset Snoozzze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Bombora Comet | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Bombora Comet 2nd = 3 Hammer Head 3rd = 5 Da Bont 4th = 4 Kraken Aye Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Kyvalley Boomerang | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Kyvalley Boomerang 2nd = 8 Tiavons Dream 3rd = 5 Forestspider 4th = 11 Any Old Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Social | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Social 2nd = 8 Cold Hard Truth 3rd = 4 Maywyn Opals 4th = 6 Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Hard Merch | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 Hard Merch 2nd = 1 Sammy Baxter 3rd = 7 Bella Jade 4th = 5 Polly Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Aston Bolero | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Aston Bolero 2nd = 6 Charrua 3rd = 4 Goodwin Terry 4th = 7 Black Hole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 10 Left Tennant | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:52 | 1st = 10 Left Tennant 2nd = 1 Maxwells Pride 3rd = 7 Redbelly Jack 4th = 2 Quaint Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Ernies Legacy | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Ernies Legacy 2nd = 7 Honestly Bob 3rd = 2 All Inn Johnson 4th = 3 Snapchat Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Ronald J | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Ronald J 2nd = 4 Alderbeck 3rd = 5 Hey Yo 4th = 6 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Countdown | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:45 | 1st = 7 Countdown 2nd = 3 Midnight Montana 3rd = 5 Alyeska Dream 4th = 1 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Maywyn Emeralds | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Emeralds 2nd = 9 Bonknocka Beans 3rd = 8 Hang On Lads 4th = 6 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Dont Hold Back | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:37 | 1st = 13 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 10 Duke Of Albany 3rd = 11 Hickstead 4th = 5 Last Flight In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Riley Tokaam | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 8 Barking Bad 3rd = 2 Marilena Franco 4th = 7 Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:34 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 7 Soaring Hawke 3rd = 8 Bigtime Vanessa 4th = 1 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Americanhighlights | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Americanhighlights 2nd = 6 Passionate Fella 3rd = 8 Swift Approval 4th = 4 Glowing Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Cardamom | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:28 | 1st = 7 Cardamom 2nd = 8 Speedy Ryder 3rd = 2 King Fipa 4th = 6 Jimmy Got Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Maywyn Rewards | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Rewards 2nd = 2 Pipeline Pip 3rd = 6 Star Ring 4th = 8 Secretive Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Van Laddie | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Van Laddie 2nd = 1 Sharnae 3rd = 5 Spondulicks 4th = 8 Revving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Tulhurst Santanna | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Santanna 2nd = 3 Rib And Roll 3rd = 5 Hannahs Freedom 4th = 6 Gotta Go Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Two Jay | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Two Jay 2nd = 2 Royal Turbo 3rd = 8 Our China Miss 4th = 5 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Sir Macador | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Sir Macador 2nd = 1 Jakes Sportwriter 3rd = 8 My Ravana 4th = 6 Dance On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Aston Frankel | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:09 | 1st = 5 Aston Frankel 2nd = 1 Reignlee 3rd = 2 Black Market 4th = 3 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Hollywood Nell | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:05 | 1st = 10 Hollywood Nell 2nd = 12 Billesse 3rd = 8 Vencedora 4th = 4 Kingtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Crazy Kicker | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Crazy Kicker 2nd = 2 Silky Sock 3rd = 6 Unbeknown 4th = 7 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Maywyn If Lucky | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 17:02 | 1st = 2 Maywyn If Lucky 2nd = 8 Flying Circus 3rd = 6 Maywyns Copy 4th = 7 Shaylor Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Magnussen | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:57 | 1st = 8 Magnussen 2nd = 10 Magoogan 3rd = 2 Bella Rippin 4th = 7 Onedin Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 2 Utah Miss 3rd = 8 King Carmody 4th = 7 Quoted Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 13 Leigh Major | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:53 | 1st = 13 Leigh Major 2nd = 11 Tara Tutaia 3rd = 7 Hayley Nicole 4th = 12 Mighty Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 4 Dreamalina | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Dreamalina 2nd = 9 Ready Zaim Fire 3rd = 8 Cosmic Energy 4th = 3 Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 All Inn Together | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 All Inn Together 3rd = 5 Jaycee Plumb 4th = 1 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Sutre Sizzler | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Sutre Sizzler 3rd = 5 Jaycee Plumb 4th = 1 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Pay Me Way | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:42 | 1st = 10 Pay Me Way 2nd = 11 Merry Jasper 3rd = 5 Speedie Mcardle 4th = 1 Shes In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Strudel | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:39 | 1st = 5 Strudel 2nd = 8 Special Show 3rd = 4 Praters Saint 4th = 2 Barney Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 So Invincible | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:35 | 1st = 9 So Invincible 2nd = 10 The Overdraft 3rd = 11 Pandoras Tale 4th = 7 Our Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Buckle | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Buckle 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 8 Fusion Cronulla 4th = 2 Bigtime Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Mister Twister | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Mister Twister 2nd = 2 Zambora Cross 3rd = 4 Liberty Lee 4th = 6 Shallay Pallay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Bons Away | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Bons Away 2nd = 11 Mambo Italiano 3rd = 5 Jackthegiantslayer 4th = 4 Party Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Menindee | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Menindee 2nd = 6 Flaming Elite 3rd = 3 All Inn Amy 4th = 5 Game Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Magic Archer | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:25 | 1st = 10 Magic Archer 2nd = 9 Nightspun 3rd = 7 Bella La Belle 4th = 3 Cafe Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Eden Franco | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Eden Franco 2nd = 6 Bet On A Rascal 3rd = 8 Gabbys Star 4th = 1 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Shardons Sheralee | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Shardons Sheralee 2nd = 5 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 6 Bronze Ecstasy 4th = 2 Blue Eyed Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Ablaze | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Ablaze 2nd = 5 Wazza Queen 3rd = 9 Sub 4th = 7 Reef And Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Mija Sydney | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Mija Sydney 2nd = 4 Blackie Chan 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Steele 4th = 6 Tammys Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Zipping Chang | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Zipping Chang 2nd = 5 Lord Jack 3rd = 7 Exultant 4th = 1 Old Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Randiki | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Randiki 2nd = 11 Annandale Lass 3rd = 1 Anecdote 4th = 14 Rosettas Whey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Blue Odessa | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 Blue Odessa 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Ale 3rd = 5 Wild Oscar 4th = 3 Proud Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Commanche | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Commanche 2nd = 11 Jax Tellar 3rd = 3 Stevie Dee 4th = 9 Guna Rocktillyoudrop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Lord Smedley | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Lord Smedley 2nd = 6 Rocknrollrock 3rd = 8 Columbia 4th = 11 More Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Black Art | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:59 | 1st = 8 Black Art 2nd = 14 Arthur Lowe 3rd = 1 Man Of Steel 4th = 6 Ildivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Venecia | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Venecia 2nd = 12 Prouder 3rd = 4 Endless Don 4th = 8 Dagga Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Bewitched Star | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Bewitched Star 2nd = 1 Topem Vale 3rd = 6 Willie Holdon 4th = 2 Jimary Bourbski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Own Goal | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:54 | 1st = 6 Own Goal 2nd = 3 Technos Glory 3rd = 9 Metro Manila 4th = 1 Bondi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 6 Eduardo | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:51 | 1st = 6 Eduardo 2nd = 5 Mr Arjay 3rd = 8 Long Gully Gilly 4th = 3 Chief Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Ambitious Prince | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:50 | 1st = 10 Ambitious Prince 2nd = 3 Shadow Flight 3rd = 9 Sovereign Default 4th = 8 Miss Fortuitous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Bigtime Stu | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:48 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Stu 2nd = 7 Hip Hop Rapper 3rd = 3 Fabrelee 4th = 6 So Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Sketchy Nick | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Nick 2nd = 2 Revlon Babe 3rd = 7 For No One 4th = 3 Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Lexy Can Wait | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Lexy Can Wait 2nd = 1 Reciprocity 3rd = 5 He Gets It 4th = 4 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Magic Will | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Magic Will 2nd = 3 Pawesome Nelly 3rd = 8 Good Luck Mick 4th = 7 Brontes Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Kozmik Dude | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:36 | 1st = 7 Kozmik Dude 2nd = 8 Blue Gee Tee 3rd = 1 Larrikan Lass 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Capital Magic | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:35 | 1st = 6 Capital Magic 2nd = 2 Deangelo 3rd = 4 Torios Delight 4th = 9 Hussonplaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Hukanui | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:33 | 1st = 4 Hukanui 2nd = 3 Windmill Haze 3rd = 8 Sutton Steele 4th = 5 Temerity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Sudden Moment | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Sudden Moment 2nd = 3 Precious Journey 3rd = 2 Masterson 4th = 6 Keepakiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Izmok | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:29 | 1st = 6 Izmok 2nd = 2 Girlz N Boyz 3rd = 8 Topnotch Titan 4th = 4 Thank U George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Mystic Powers | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Mystic Powers 2nd = 3 Weldun Son 3rd = 2 Eureka Osti 4th = 6 Ego Yar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Lucky Whip | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Lucky Whip 2nd = 2 Classy Barcia 3rd = 4 Eric Jay 4th = 1 Lochinvar Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Esspe Supreme | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:23 | 1st = 3 Esspe Supreme 2nd = 2 Monterei Bay 3rd = 6 Heavenly Flare 4th = 5 Shadow Boxing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 14 Warface | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:20 | 1st = 14 Warface 2nd = 12 Shesees Everything 3rd = 5 Natural Force 4th = 7 Two Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 6 Bigtime Redfoo 3rd = 1 Kalisi 4th = 5 Hypocritical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Kingsbrae Boof | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Boof 2nd = 1 Ping Ling 3rd = 3 Motown Holly 4th = 8 Arfa Show Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Give Me Wings | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Give Me Wings 2nd = 8 Atomic Kitten 3rd = 2 Badelaide Road 4th = 6 Don One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Ruff State | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:11 | 1st = 3 Ruff State 2nd = 6 Sallys Girl 3rd = 8 Mauricio 4th = 4 Dyna Parlance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Isla Grace | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Isla Grace 2nd = 9 Taking Liberties 3rd = 5 Opulent Heir 4th = 8 Rising King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Speed Alert | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Speed Alert 2nd = 4 Platinum Osti 3rd = 1 Upta Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Gagan Colin | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Gagan Colin 2nd = 5 Spanish Angle 3rd = 3 Dominant Diva 4th = 6 Devour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Riverleigh Jeff | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Riverleigh Jeff 2nd = 2 The Caringbah Kid 3rd = 1 Evelyn Jay 4th = 6 Damingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Destinys Reward | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Destinys Reward 2nd = 4 French Rock 3rd = 7 Va Bene Amore 4th = 3 Flying Flo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Gunnar Blueblood | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:59 | 1st = 8 Gunnar Blueblood 2nd = 4 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 7 Loose Unit 4th = 5 Alzheimers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Sergeant Maguire | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:58 | 1st = 7 Sergeant Maguire 2nd = 2 Zingiber Guntur 3rd = 8 Cosmic Said So 4th = 5 Sudoku Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Mrs Erm | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Mrs Erm 2nd = 2 Greysynd Hitman 3rd = 7 Scarlets Secret 4th = 3 Destini Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 12 Were Smokin | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:55 | 1st = 12 Were Smokin 2nd = 3 Ive Got This 3rd = 9 Lucky Starlet 4th = 1 Baradine Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 From The Shadows | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:52 | 1st = 3 From The Shadows 2nd = 1 My Mate Wally 3rd = 2 Bernmar Caviar 4th = 8 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Rock Away | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:49 | 1st = 8 Rock Away 2nd = 7 Cris Tyson 3rd = 3 Allen Portland 4th = 4 Destini Firebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Bold And Famous | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Bold And Famous 2nd = 8 Limousine Livia 3rd = 4 Magic Ivy 4th = 5 Campbell Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Splitz | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:42 | 1st = 10 Splitz 2nd = 5 Maxwell 3rd = 13 A Little Wicked 4th = 9 Ookinaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Joes Drinking | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Joes Drinking 2nd = 7 Lozzas Trouble 3rd = 1 Elizabeth Rose 4th = 3 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Amelia | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:38 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Amelia 2nd = 9 Idol Leanne 3rd = 3 Brighteyes Soul 4th = 5 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Capeabeel | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Capeabeel 2nd = 6 Lugard Road 3rd = 3 Winterconi 4th = 7 Lady Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Aston Amon | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:32 | 1st = 5 Aston Amon 2nd = 7 Velocity Lilly 3rd = 1 Shes A Looper 4th = 2 Zero Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 11 Hot Witness | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Hot Witness 2nd = 9 Bindabooberri 3rd = 4 Up For It 4th = 7 Roxy Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Boofs Banjo | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Boofs Banjo 2nd = 6 Justa Jezza 3rd = 2 Ima Ebay 4th = 4 Bubsy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Shareapassion | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Shareapassion 2nd = 3 Tightrope 3rd = 2 Ina Great Place 4th = 4 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Bigtime Rapid | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:21 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Rapid 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 4 Bigtime Runnings 4th = 5 Butterball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Him The Master | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Him The Master 2nd = 4 Tusksa 3rd = 3 Viking Buddy 4th = 5 Sudoku Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 High Eden Frost | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:16 | 1st = 1 High Eden Frost 2nd = 4 Marlow Brown 3rd = 6 Bella Trix 4th = 3 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Ultimate Decision | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Decision 2nd = 4 Douro 3rd = 7 Suggestapartner 4th = 3 Star Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Mea Rose | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Mea Rose 2nd = 6 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 8 Troy Boyce 4th = 3 Two Seasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 4 I Got You | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 I Got You 2nd = 2 Santa Monica 3rd = 5 Bobo So Good 4th = 6 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Last Party | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:08 | 1st = 6 Last Party 2nd = 3 Safely Under Wraps 3rd = 5 Rubbers Dilemma 4th = 4 Quincy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 12 Power Of Divas | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:05 | 1st = 12 Power Of Divas 2nd = 9 Excruciate 3rd = 2 Sweet Caviar 4th = 10 Harlin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Lynch Mob | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Lynch Mob 2nd = 14 Miss Lillian 3rd = 10 Tristano 4th = 1 Arcturos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:58 | 1st = 5 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 9 Harbison Miss 3rd = 4 Striker Klinsman 4th = 1 Harbormaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Chucknpaul | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Chucknpaul 2nd = 3 Sun And Heir 3rd = 2 Foxdown 4th = 6 Leapin Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Fays Magic | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Fays Magic 2nd = 7 Vilcabamba 3rd = 4 Show Bound 4th = 2 Terra Torra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Charms On A Roll | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Charms On A Roll 2nd = 2 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 4 Ann Mattgregor 4th = 3 Newmerella Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Adala Prince | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:44 | 1st = 3 Adala Prince 3rd = 7 Stars Big Boy 4th = 2 Team Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Provenance | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Provenance 3rd = 7 Stars Big Boy 4th = 2 Team Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Stitch em Up | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:41 | 1st = 5 Stitch em Up 2nd = 4 Rip It Ralph 3rd = 6 Tag And Release 4th = 1 Snow Avalanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Oh No Not Again | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Oh No Not Again 2nd = 11 Red Braids 3rd = 6 Penny Fling 4th = 4 Natural Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Spare Cash | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Spare Cash 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Dave 3rd = 2 Hippie Trend 4th = 4 Coopolly Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 6 Joy Anna | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:33 | 1st = 6 Joy Anna 2nd = 2 Princess Kereru 3rd = 10 Orange Shore 4th = 11 Lady Shabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Rat With Goldtooth | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Rat With Goldtooth 2nd = 5 Carrie Ann 3rd = 12 Pieridae 4th = 8 Savvy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Collins Creek | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Collins Creek 2nd = 2 Aderito 3rd = 4 Dane Jester 4th = 5 Balkan Bambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 My Wrecker | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 My Wrecker 2nd = 7 Vane Blue 3rd = 4 Oliver Cruise 4th = 5 Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Culvie Lass | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:23 | 1st = 7 Culvie Lass 2nd = 6 Opawa Kim 3rd = 3 Genetic Marlow 4th = 8 Homebush Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Eva Jean | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Eva Jean 2nd = 6 Repentant 3rd = 8 Terra Reign 4th = 7 Flying By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Hopes Beau | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Hopes Beau 2nd = 3 Libby Raider 3rd = 5 Half A Mill 4th = 8 Thermal Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Steves Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Steves Jewel 2nd = 3 Ima Necromancer 3rd = 6 Poppys Rose 4th = 2 Indi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Justabitlikemum | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Justabitlikemum 2nd = 4 Havana Magic 3rd = 8 High Cloud Lass 4th = 12 Lavros Segil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Sleeping Slick | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Sleeping Slick 2nd = 8 Odd Boots 3rd = 1 Blazing Nitro 4th = 5 Addictive Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Inside Affair | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:06 | 1st = 4 Inside Affair 2nd = 2 Zircon 3rd = 9 Randy Fields 4th = 1 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 7 Eagleworks | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Eagleworks 2nd = 5 Syrah 3rd = 2 Golden Words 4th = 8 Tipsy Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 5 Syrah | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 Syrah 2nd = 7 Eagleworks 3rd = 2 Golden Words 4th = 8 Tipsy Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Mecum | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Mecum 2nd = 3 Sentimentalist 3rd = 4 Street Sheik 4th = 7 Royal Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Keno Bale | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:58 | 1st = 1 Keno Bale 2nd = 4 Attainment 3rd = 8 Gamer Bale 4th = 7 Reelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 2 Astor | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Astor 2nd = 1 Belle Du Nord 3rd = 5 Dijon Bleu 4th = 4 Caesours Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Dont Play Around | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Dont Play Around 2nd = 6 Duble Meaning 3rd = 4 Magic Street 4th = 1 Wonder Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Winksey Valley | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:49 | 1st = 6 Winksey Valley 2nd = 7 Hes Rowdy 3rd = 1 Dark Sprite 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Wong Box | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:48 | 1st = 1 Wong Box 2nd = 4 Cannonball Bolt 3rd = 2 Bursar 4th = 8 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Perpetual Motion | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Perpetual Motion 2nd = 10 Prime Justice 3rd = 8 Scheckter 4th = 5 Secret Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Brave Innings | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Brave Innings 2nd = 8 Bliss Street 3rd = 2 My Fernando Tim 4th = 9 Orlando Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Dawning Hope | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:38 | 1st = 1 Dawning Hope 2nd = 3 Peregrine Strike 3rd = 8 Aussie Steel 4th = 4 Winnipeg Jeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Valkyrie Blue | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Valkyrie Blue 2nd = 3 Hack Said This 3rd = 1 Blazin Crusher 4th = 8 Ebonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Goldstar Scooter | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:32 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Scooter 2nd = 5 Hilton Open 3rd = 8 Cabarita 4th = 3 Whose He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Princess Lottie | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Princess Lottie 2nd = 7 Tarlee Lane 3rd = 2 Serious Star 4th = 8 Swamp Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Solar On | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Solar On 2nd = 6 Eggeb Mai 3rd = 2 Flying Vulcan 4th = 1 It Is Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 7 Vanilla Moon | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:22 | 1st = 7 Vanilla Moon 2nd = 4 Aotearower 3rd = 2 Temple Tiger 4th = 5 Absolute Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Doppelganger | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:19 | 1st = 4 Doppelganger 2nd = 8 Roxy Rolla 3rd = 3 Aston Fabio 4th = 2 Dyna Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Road Block | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Road Block 2nd = 1 Verbena 3rd = 3 Epic Fantasy 4th = 5 Giancana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Pops Banjo | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:11 | 1st = 8 Pops Banjo 2nd = 5 Shoehacker 3rd = 1 Viking Red 4th = 7 Kranky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Peiwen Emgrand | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 12:07 | 1st = 6 Peiwen Emgrand 2nd = 8 King Henry 3rd = 5 Terrigal Tornado 4th = 3 Black In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Smash Lilly | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 11:56 | 1st = 2 Smash Lilly 2nd = 7 Ice Princess 3rd = 8 Know Respect 4th = 3 High Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Agent Voilet | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 11:52 | 1st = 8 Agent Voilet 2nd = 2 Mister Pickles 3rd = 6 Simones Magic 4th = 4 Nitro Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 7 Dont Think Twice | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 11:47 | 1st = 7 Dont Think Twice 2nd = 11 The Mitigator 3rd = 3 Toodaloo 4th = 10 Mofara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Ultra Action | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 11:38 | 1st = 1 Ultra Action 2nd = 5 Extradite 3rd = 8 Jinno Gino 4th = 7 Smash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Viktoria Vikkers | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 11:21 | 1st = 3 Viktoria Vikkers 2nd = 5 Goldstar Scooby 3rd = 7 Peekay Shout 4th = 4 Eyrewell Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 7 Worldclass | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 11:12 | 1st = 7 Worldclass 2nd = 6 Keep Up 3rd = 8 Asama Blue 4th = 10 Mistrahma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Miss Dupre | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 11:03 | 1st = 1 Miss Dupre 2nd = 3 Fear Failure 3rd = 2 Homebush Demi 4th = 5 Goldstar Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Bookie Monster | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 10:46 | 1st = 4 Bookie Monster 2nd = 1 Goldstar Chief 3rd = 6 Inter Oblivion 4th = 3 Dream Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 1 Above All | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 10:37 | 1st = 1 Above All 2nd = 3 Tuscan Whistler 3rd = 6 Londaro 4th = 10 La Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Homebush Jax | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 10:28 | 1st = 8 Homebush Jax 2nd = 1 Cornali 3rd = 2 Promise To Keep 4th = 4 Homebush Shea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Know News | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 10:11 | 1st = 7 Know News 2nd = 1 Homebush Austin 3rd = 6 Polyphonix 4th = 5 Botany Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Flight Of Fancy | ||
Fri Aug 18 2017 0:05 | 1st = 4 Flight Of Fancy 2nd = 5 Litt Up 3rd = 3 Miss Warner 4th = 2 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Lillys Spirit | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 23:52 | 1st = 2 Lillys Spirit 2nd = 7 Courageous Mac 3rd = 5 Groovy Tiger 4th = 8 Fantastic Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Nalin Bundles | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 23:37 | 1st = 7 Nalin Bundles 2nd = 2 Phantom Lord 3rd = 1 Bankabul 4th = 5 Fantasy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Sunset Jessie | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 23:12 | 1st = 6 Sunset Jessie 2nd = 5 Long Story Short 3rd = 7 Top Trader 4th = 2 Rotten Render |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Harlan Rocks | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 22:57 | 1st = 5 Harlan Rocks 2nd = 2 Yorgi Blues 3rd = 4 Silent Wind 4th = 1 Im A Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Skyline Trail | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 22:45 | 1st = 4 Skyline Trail 2nd = 6 Cordoring Road 3rd = 8 Lady Chelsea 4th = 7 Boltanski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Short Spirit | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 22:42 | 1st = 8 Short Spirit 2nd = 1 Scared Of Sharks 3rd = 5 Guessed Out 4th = 3 Snows Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Our Real Deal | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Our Real Deal 2nd = 4 Its My Secret 3rd = 6 Pawfection 4th = 7 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Blazin Savannah | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 22:27 | 1st = 8 Blazin Savannah 2nd = 4 Dual Keroma 3rd = 6 Mr Paddington 4th = 3 Little Big Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Big Sav | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 22:24 | 1st = 4 Big Sav 2nd = 5 Senorita Regina 3rd = 2 Velocity Aim 4th = 8 Gunnadoo Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 22:20 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 2 Blue Print Lad 3rd = 8 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 3 Rhianna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Skewsy Newsy | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Skewsy Newsy 2nd = 5 Soho Jett 3rd = 6 Racey American 4th = 1 Shez Our Eye Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 My Alibi | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 My Alibi 2nd = 2 No Road 3rd = 1 Roland View 4th = 7 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Rusty Memories | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Rusty Memories 2nd = 5 Madam Maldini 3rd = 3 Make Em Pay 4th = 9 Victor Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Liscoyle Lady | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Liscoyle Lady 2nd = 1 Ripping Escape 3rd = 8 Pass The Ammo 4th = 3 Gojo Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Blue Gee Tee | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Blue Gee Tee 2nd = 5 Vision Time 3rd = 1 Konichiwa 4th = 4 Scootin Putin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Peak Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Peak Monelli 2nd = 8 Daffey Tux 3rd = 7 Benelli Monelli 4th = 3 Jackpot June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Dava Supreme | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Dava Supreme 2nd = 5 Lion Rebel 3rd = 8 Righto Mitch 4th = 7 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Always Arjay | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:47 | 1st = 4 Always Arjay 2nd = 3 Pacific Playboy 3rd = 8 Driven 4th = 6 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Blue Tongue Blue | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:44 | 1st = 4 Blue Tongue Blue 2nd = 7 Black Vieri 3rd = 2 Last Line 4th = 8 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:41 | 1st = 5 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 7 Face Time 3rd = 1 Gold Total 4th = 8 Oscar Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Bokarm Dean | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Dean 2nd = 4 Treagle Triumph 3rd = 7 Cyrus Rumble 4th = 8 Hesa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Amy Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Amy Monelli 2nd = 7 Mouse Lomar 3rd = 8 Lord Reddan 4th = 6 Marty Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Fearless Swan | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:29 | 1st = 2 Fearless Swan 2nd = 7 Weeona Paul 3rd = 1 Spritely Pizazz 4th = 3 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Blossom Belle | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Blossom Belle 2nd = 7 Shiny Bright 3rd = 5 Brietta 4th = 4 Paua To Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Whatta Pass | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Whatta Pass 2nd = 7 Watch Out Renald 3rd = 4 Nova Party 4th = 1 Zipping Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Ideal Flipflop | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:17 | 1st = 7 Ideal Flipflop 2nd = 1 Baptism Of Fire 3rd = 4 Mister Tom Dooley 4th = 8 True Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Cosmo Trav | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:14 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Trav 2nd = 7 Dash Doll 3rd = 4 John Said This 4th = 8 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Everest Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:11 | 1st = 4 Everest Monelli 2nd = 7 Two Stop Lomar 3rd = 6 Crocodile Senor 4th = 1 Duravis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Tito Mojito | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tito Mojito 2nd = 5 New Level 3rd = 6 Mister Brown 4th = 7 Richo Richo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Runner Girl | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Runner Girl 2nd = 8 Flash Lock 3rd = 4 Me Ginger 4th = 5 Stratavon Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Mygirl Rocks Lombo | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Mygirl Rocks Lombo 2nd = 5 Chrissy Divinyl 3rd = 3 Gems 4th = 6 Young Janie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Riff | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Riff 2nd = 7 Go Gwan 3rd = 6 Not A Word 4th = 1 Sliding Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Realistic | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Realistic 2nd = 6 Space Man 3rd = 1 Val Rose Hi 4th = 2 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Kaytwo Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Kaytwo Monelli 2nd = 5 Spur Monelli 3rd = 3 Black Joker 4th = 2 Heza Joshin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Fully Rocking | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Fully Rocking 2nd = 6 Ignite The Passion 3rd = 8 Rock The Joint 4th = 11 Firebrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Banjo Shark | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Banjo Shark 2nd = 3 Vienna Black 3rd = 4 Sir Richard 4th = 1 Acquainted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Kyra Miss | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:41 | 1st = 4 Kyra Miss 2nd = 8 Blue Mcqueen 3rd = 2 Explosive Range 4th = 5 No Apologies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Chips Ahoy | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Chips Ahoy 2nd = 2 Temnick 3rd = 3 Sir Reginald 4th = 8 Korcheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Bintang Laurie | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Bintang Laurie 2nd = 2 Plenty Of Punch 3rd = 3 Blonde Gift 4th = 5 Fast As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Girls Go First | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Girls Go First 2nd = 8 The Third Son 3rd = 1 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 7 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Tennessee Fire | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Tennessee Fire 2nd = 4 Kili Monelli 3rd = 6 Eiger Monelli 4th = 2 Heza Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Jimmys Angel | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Jimmys Angel 2nd = 5 Leading The Way 3rd = 3 Jimmy Vella 4th = 2 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Forced Exit | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Forced Exit 2nd = 6 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 3 Cosmic Vintage 4th = 8 Shezza Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Miss Quatro | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Quatro 2nd = 7 Cams Resurgence 3rd = 11 Jackygee 4th = 6 Batavia Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Bluefire Chalice | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:14 | 1st = 5 Bluefire Chalice 2nd = 4 Beaming Bouncer 3rd = 2 From The Tap 4th = 6 All Fueled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Marilena Franco | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:11 | 1st = 3 Marilena Franco 2nd = 4 Alpha Iris 3rd = 7 Dont Knocka Tom 4th = 2 Lozzas Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Vinson Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Vinson Monelli 2nd = 1 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 8 Lhotse Monelli 4th = 6 Fernando Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Dreamy Julian | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Dreamy Julian 2nd = 6 Taabinga Flash 3rd = 2 Classy Sparks 4th = 7 Sir Roderick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Stuover | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Stuover 2nd = 1 Vincent Van Oro 3rd = 5 Rollon Jack 4th = 2 Braeview Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Von Magic | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Von Magic 2nd = 3 Bolton Babe 3rd = 1 Lofty Morrow 4th = 9 Simply Tuco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Toes | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Toes 2nd = 4 Arts 3rd = 5 Brindi Chopper 4th = 6 Travellin Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Flying Tige | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Flying Tige 2nd = 2 Miss Lynbra 3rd = 6 Oaks Hill 4th = 7 Firefly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Clear Image | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Clear Image 2nd = 3 Happy As 3rd = 8 Heez Lord Cullen 4th = 1 Soukai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Amelia Christa | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Amelia Christa 2nd = 2 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 5 Adam Handler 4th = 4 Flywheel Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Rip Masters | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:39 | 1st = 6 Rip Masters 2nd = 3 Taipan Tracey 3rd = 1 Shakey Dancer 4th = 9 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Farmor Greenies | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Farmor Greenies 2nd = 8 Gagan Nancy 3rd = 7 Zipping Carlton 4th = 3 Mutley On Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Decorated Lady | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Decorated Lady 2nd = 8 Blackwarrior 3rd = 7 Maka Killin 4th = 2 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Two Jay | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Two Jay 2nd = 6 Gundiva 3rd = 7 Tijuana Tempo 4th = 1 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Holloway | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Holloway 2nd = 6 She Is Creative 3rd = 4 Knew It 4th = 10 Ricketts Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Flabba Gabba | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Flabba Gabba 2nd = 4 Here Comes Harry 3rd = 1 His The Boss 4th = 7 Our China Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Bechers Brook | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:17 | 1st = 8 Bechers Brook 2nd = 4 Universal Major 3rd = 1 Ilivforthenitetime 4th = 3 Born To Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Pouncing Lilie | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Pouncing Lilie 2nd = 6 Belles Hawke 3rd = 7 Slippery Coin 4th = 2 Rappers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Lonnie Lad | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Lonnie Lad 2nd = 6 Ginza Lion 3rd = 7 Roller Bale 4th = 8 Spring Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Gee Tee Bee | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Gee Tee Bee 2nd = 2 Lightning Paws 3rd = 7 Jetsetting Diva 4th = 6 Bigboys Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Cheeky Cricket | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Cricket 2nd = 3 Weeona Jimmy 3rd = 4 Miss Fab 4th = 9 Proven Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Frances Annie | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Frances Annie 2nd = 5 Zhenya 3rd = 3 Argyle Melody 4th = 2 Lombo Scrutinizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Ganbatte | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Ganbatte 2nd = 1 Canny Drive 3rd = 5 Barcia Queen 4th = 9 Annie Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Sunningdale | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:54 | 1st = 4 Sunningdale 2nd = 3 Paddys Midnight 3rd = 5 Two Shillings 4th = 6 Rocket Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Be Fearless | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 Be Fearless 2nd = 8 Gold Sherona 3rd = 3 Dahomey Wildwind 4th = 6 Spring Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 7 Relethor Bale 3rd = 5 Solar Mocha 4th = 2 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Beer Shack | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Beer Shack 2nd = 6 Made To Bogie 3rd = 2 Vee Revenge 4th = 7 Five Of Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Neo Cleo | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Neo Cleo 2nd = 4 Rahni 3rd = 7 Terpillar 4th = 3 Shark Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 10 Just Smile | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:39 | 1st = 10 Just Smile 2nd = 5 Swift Trent 3rd = 6 One Mississippi 4th = 7 Superior Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Kawati Son | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Kawati Son 2nd = 9 Spring Dorrie 3rd = 5 Pay The Way 4th = 8 Me Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Regal Cheval | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Regal Cheval 2nd = 3 Jilliby Navajo 3rd = 4 Im Shadow Boxer 4th = 1 Steel Screens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 7 Belron Gus 3rd = 5 Unmid Bale 4th = 3 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Barked Off | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Barked Off 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Dawson 3rd = 3 Teflon Toby 4th = 7 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Lucky Sally | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:16 | 1st = 9 Lucky Sally 2nd = 4 Santa Claws 3rd = 7 Spring Houdini 4th = 1 Bonknocka Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Riverdale Sugar | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:10 | 1st = 5 Riverdale Sugar 2nd = 4 Zipping Sonic 3rd = 8 Nolita Nelly 4th = 6 Why Not Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 The Lone Dancer | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 The Lone Dancer 2nd = 5 Machiatto 3rd = 4 Are You With Me 4th = 1 Ta Failte Rote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Legal | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Legal 2nd = 3 Mudslinger 3rd = 1 Snapchat Queen 4th = 4 Windmills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 A Passion For Aces | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 2 Franco Revel 3rd = 6 Stirling William 4th = 7 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Cosado Sun | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Cosado Sun 2nd = 2 Snug 3rd = 5 Apache Brook 4th = 4 Comaneci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 12 Major Kiwi | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:50 | 1st = 12 Major Kiwi 2nd = 10 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 1 Shareapassion 4th = 6 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Alezan | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Alezan 2nd = 1 Alera Bale 3rd = 9 Tronic Flash 4th = 6 Macrory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Da Bont | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:44 | 1st = 3 Da Bont 2nd = 4 Danger Bale 3rd = 8 Cruisys Lil 4th = 5 Olympic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Santa Madre | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Santa Madre 2nd = 8 Ourark 3rd = 9 Athlone 4th = 4 Kristy Ann Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Gadsbys Road | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Gadsbys Road 2nd = 5 Saludos 3rd = 3 Just Spiffing 4th = 8 Frosty Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Delightful Jade | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Delightful Jade 2nd = 10 Don Boston 3rd = 11 Southern Gnp 4th = 1 Fioki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Striker Light | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:26 | 1st = 8 Striker Light 2nd = 6 Deadline To Meet 3rd = 7 Keely Allen 4th = 2 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Web | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Web 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 7 Half Silver Fern 4th = 2 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Wanda Bale | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:22 | 1st = 6 Wanda Bale 2nd = 1 Jacks Rainbow 3rd = 8 Mr Stealer 4th = 7 Trovs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Montana Falcon | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:17 | 1st = 7 Montana Falcon 2nd = 1 Montcalm 3rd = 8 Remember Ruby 4th = 10 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Possession | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:14 | 1st = 9 Possession 2nd = 4 Enzo Jazz 3rd = 2 Token Toff 4th = 7 Spring Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 8 Awesome Sight | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Awesome Sight 2nd = 3 Oh Yeah 3rd = 2 Changing Notes 4th = 9 Cut N Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Dimitri Bale | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:07 | 1st = 6 Dimitri Bale 2nd = 7 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 2 Full Of Boloney 4th = 4 Hone In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Uno Brent | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:04 | 1st = 5 Uno Brent 2nd = 2 Takeaway 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Chezzy 4th = 4 Guru Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Roaring Rampage | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 17:03 | 1st = 2 Roaring Rampage 2nd = 3 Homer 3rd = 8 Banjo Fever 4th = 7 Heres The Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Eh Ef El | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:57 | 1st = 10 Eh Ef El 2nd = 6 Gina Grace 3rd = 5 Come Cullect 4th = 3 Rocknroll Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Aim | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:54 | 1st = 3 Aim 2nd = 1 Cyclone Barci 3rd = 6 Spot Rose Hi 4th = 5 Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Arena Queen | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Arena Queen 2nd = 3 Taraahse 3rd = 2 Upside Rock 4th = 8 Monsoon Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Manila Dawn | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Manila Dawn 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 8 Eranna Bale 4th = 6 Night Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Celtic Rover | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Celtic Rover 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Gonski 3rd = 5 Two Hungwid 4th = 7 Bigtime Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Teggernaut | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Teggernaut 2nd = 1 Merinda Hannah 3rd = 3 Black Legend 4th = 7 Destini Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Imthe Golden Child | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Imthe Golden Child 2nd = 8 Real Social 3rd = 9 Machvicar 4th = 4 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Daze Like These | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Daze Like These 2nd = 5 Crystal Cascade 3rd = 1 Ciannas Angel 4th = 6 Adam Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 9 Element Of Chance | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:35 | 1st = 9 Element Of Chance 2nd = 12 Great Pretender 3rd = 6 Bloukrans 4th = 4 Mukaddamah Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 10 Near Queue | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Near Queue 2nd = 13 Absolutelycertain 3rd = 1 Ella Violet 4th = 5 Marys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Dyna Aviator | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Aviator 2nd = 4 Oimby Allen 3rd = 5 Huge Allen 4th = 2 Adorable Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Chair Up | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:26 | 1st = 1 Chair Up 2nd = 2 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 3 Jandel Man 4th = 4 Minnie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Courtsinsession | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:23 | 1st = 4 Courtsinsession 2nd = 2 Major Currency 3rd = 8 The Village Creep 4th = 7 Take To The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Mr No Worries | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Mr No Worries 2nd = 8 Miss Camelot 3rd = 5 Agent Osti 4th = 2 Eagleeye Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 8 Empress Zhao | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Empress Zhao 2nd = 11 Destinys General 3rd = 10 Legal Stature 4th = 13 Early Opener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Missy Moo | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Missy Moo 2nd = 9 Madre 3rd = 8 Own Goal 4th = 6 Metro Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Destreos | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:13 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 1 Divas Delight 3rd = 3 Lamorak 4th = 4 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Willy White Socks | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Willy White Socks 2nd = 12 Zarinas Gold 3rd = 8 Manussia 4th = 7 Szyslak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Hillbilly Hell | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Hell 2nd = 3 Apple Cyder 3rd = 5 Shady Apple 4th = 8 Jacks Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Shakti | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:06 | 1st = 6 Shakti 2nd = 1 Devils Tongue 3rd = 3 Brighteyes Soul 4th = 4 Cyndi Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Zipping Nicole | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:04 | 1st = 6 Zipping Nicole 2nd = 3 Gehring Bale 3rd = 2 Jello Allen 4th = 7 Henley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 14 Von Richter | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 16:00 | 1st = 14 Von Richter 2nd = 6 Tre Dieci 3rd = 12 Stars In The Sky 4th = 1 Severn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 12 Purrfect Tycoon | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:55 | 1st = 12 Purrfect Tycoon 2nd = 8 Gravettian 3rd = 5 Nadeem Esprit 4th = 1 Our Kapow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Trench Vapour | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Trench Vapour 2nd = 1 Expect Less 3rd = 8 Catch Me Keith 4th = 7 Mallee Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Flying Sam | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Flying Sam 2nd = 5 Lord Flash Heart 3rd = 2 Miss Skye High 4th = 1 Armageddon Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Upanatom | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:48 | 1st = 9 Upanatom 2nd = 4 Bettor Atom 3rd = 5 Mojo Major 4th = 8 Bryce Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 10 Je Suis Prest | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:45 | 1st = 10 Je Suis Prest 2nd = 11 Omission 3rd = 7 Strawberrychampane 4th = 1 She Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Spook | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:43 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Spook 2nd = 8 Wellington Wind 3rd = 1 Barn Door Billy 4th = 7 Culvie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Paid Too Much | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Paid Too Much 2nd = 2 Zipping Megan 3rd = 5 Crymelon Idol 4th = 3 Why Not Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Anychance | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:38 | 1st = 5 Anychance 2nd = 1 Magnussen 3rd = 8 Sams A Champ 4th = 6 Georgia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Laugharne | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Laugharne 2nd = 3 Southern Gamble 3rd = 9 Allelu 4th = 6 Chew Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Oh So Nice | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:33 | 1st = 8 Oh So Nice 2nd = 3 Sisco Rocco 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Spud 4th = 10 Lady Petronella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Lektra Jenny | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:32 | 1st = 5 Lektra Jenny 2nd = 4 Miss Dangerwood 3rd = 7 Zou Bisou Bisou 4th = 8 Dreamtime Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Streak On | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:30 | 1st = 11 Streak On 2nd = 12 Evolvement 3rd = 3 Toff Of The Town 4th = 8 Mishnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Coolatai Lass | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Coolatai Lass 2nd = 7 Zipping Jacy 3rd = 1 Crymelon Hewie 4th = 5 Greysynd Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Idol Leanne | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:26 | 1st = 5 Idol Leanne 2nd = 3 Sweet Lovin 3rd = 6 Lip It Up 4th = 4 Kinetic Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 My Boy Banjo | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 My Boy Banjo 2nd = 5 Sassy Kist 3rd = 1 Power Of Love 4th = 3 Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 11 Vaunting | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:20 | 1st = 11 Vaunting 2nd = 8 Hitch Em Up 3rd = 5 Global Guru 4th = 3 Stable Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Droopys Jacket | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Droopys Jacket 2nd = 5 Maharani 3rd = 7 Devils Gullet 4th = 3 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Jimison | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:13 | 1st = 6 Jimison 2nd = 8 Trickys Beaut 3rd = 7 Our Sohoe 4th = 5 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 16 Halls Creek | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:10 | 1st = 16 Halls Creek 2nd = 1 More Thunder 3rd = 9 Stormy Destiny 4th = 2 Wainui Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Larrikin Locky | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 7 Victa Matt 3rd = 3 Dolce Ventu 4th = 4 My Boy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Rapid | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:06 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Rapid 2nd = 5 To Much Andre 3rd = 8 Jamaica Mistaica 4th = 2 Knock Cobanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Bettor Be Lucky | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:03 | 1st = 4 Bettor Be Lucky 2nd = 3 Timmo Time 3rd = 5 Zaras Delight 4th = 10 Chapter One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Antagonist | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Antagonist 2nd = 7 Turfonic 3rd = 4 Petracca 4th = 12 La Dalliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Cha Cha King | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Cha Cha King 2nd = 9 Bennos Boy 3rd = 1 Greipel 4th = 2 Gentleman Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 Flashing Dean | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Flashing Dean 2nd = 6 Manticore 3rd = 3 Durama Mystic 4th = 2 Mellcat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Hip Hop Rapper | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Hip Hop Rapper 2nd = 3 Alamein Kinetic 3rd = 7 Another Relm 4th = 1 Orangey Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Zinnia | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:49 | 1st = 6 Zinnia 2nd = 8 Silent Boloney 3rd = 2 Surf The Artic 4th = 1 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 One for the Money | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 One for the Money 2nd = 12 One For The Ton 3rd = 11 Jay Venture 4th = 2 Shot Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Dyna Camo | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Dyna Camo 2nd = 8 High Eden Snow 3rd = 7 Halo Haze 4th = 1 Woodside Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Secluded Beach | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:38 | 1st = 3 Secluded Beach 2nd = 2 Zipadeedoodahday 3rd = 8 Maxentius 4th = 6 Sir Rogue Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Varuna | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Varuna 2nd = 1 In Like Flint 3rd = 3 Fubre 4th = 4 Raider Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 5 Sunset Hills | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Sunset Hills 2nd = 8 Jazzy Ruler 3rd = 4 Chantilly Chateau 4th = 11 Wig Wam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Mordacious | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Mordacious 2nd = 1 Grogans Anvil 3rd = 3 Perfect Statue 4th = 6 Vicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Wynburn Archer | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Archer 2nd = 5 Stylish Nic 3rd = 2 Finnigans Way 4th = 4 Mac The Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 10 Meteor Vege | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:26 | 1st = 10 Meteor Vege 2nd = 9 Hezaman 3rd = 6 Take Action 4th = 7 Forever And Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Counterfeit Cash | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Counterfeit Cash 2nd = 8 Nevaeh 3rd = 9 Washingtons Flier 4th = 7 Mini Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Sallys Girl | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Sallys Girl 2nd = 7 Canya Sassy 3rd = 1 Blaxland 4th = 2 Mr Onasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Body And Soul | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:16 | 1st = 3 Body And Soul 2nd = 7 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 5 La Chica Pequena 4th = 4 Hugo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Strezzl | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Strezzl 2nd = 3 Kruanui 3rd = 6 Explosive Sport 4th = 2 Supplyzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Lashing Jackson | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Lashing Jackson 2nd = 6 Capetown Jinx 3rd = 5 Majestic Girl 4th = 1 Queen Miela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Judges Call | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Judges Call 2nd = 1 Bigtime Liam 3rd = 2 Tiger Uppercut 4th = 3 Carefree Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Royal Gamble | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:08 | 1st = 8 Royal Gamble 2nd = 1 Babyitscold 3rd = 7 Bracken Sky 4th = 2 Grecian Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 11 Lady Of Darkness | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:05 | 1st = 11 Lady Of Darkness 2nd = 1 Masons Chance 3rd = 2 Centre Red 4th = 4 My Friend Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 13 Ennis | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 14:00 | 1st = 13 Ennis 2nd = 6 Delicate Glance 3rd = 14 Wound Tight 4th = 12 Lyonesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Something New | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:58 | 1st = 3 Something New 2nd = 8 Country Commet 3rd = 1 Big Black 4th = 5 Tango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 10 On A High | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:55 | 1st = 10 On A High 2nd = 13 Reef Knot 3rd = 3 Solitary March 4th = 8 Middlebrook Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Aston Kody | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Aston Kody 2nd = 8 Laser Illusion 3rd = 5 Gawker Bale 4th = 6 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Tygar | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Tygar 2nd = 7 None Bettor 3rd = 3 Changeoverme 4th = 5 Took Your Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Harry Brown | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:46 | 1st = 2 Harry Brown 2nd = 3 Kinetic Shadow 3rd = 1 Just Like Ma 4th = 4 Ms Rubble Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Vitor | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Vitor 2nd = 1 Dziah 3rd = 8 Bunna Boy 4th = 6 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Elzy Lay | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:41 | 1st = 5 Elzy Lay 2nd = 6 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Bella 4th = 1 Fancy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Thunder Road | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Thunder Road 2nd = 7 Duke Of Staghurst 3rd = 3 Rock Icon 4th = 5 Platypus Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Long Gully Ella | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:37 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Ella 2nd = 6 Ima Smithy 3rd = 4 Top Weight 4th = 2 Say Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 7 Cosmic Odette | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:36 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Odette 2nd = 8 Cosmic Richie 3rd = 1 Max Stix 4th = 2 Nippa A Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Theytellme | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:33 | 1st = 4 Theytellme 2nd = 6 Empire Bay 3rd = 3 Takin To The Max 4th = 10 Oopsicantrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Mossbelle | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Mossbelle 2nd = 4 Drysdale Spirit 3rd = 8 Street Boy 4th = 6 Goonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 9 Voltaic | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:27 | 1st = 9 Voltaic 2nd = 7 Stormy Zuma 3rd = 1 Negroni 4th = 4 Cheers For Ausbred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Frazzle Dazzle | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:24 | 1st = 8 Frazzle Dazzle 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Jones 3rd = 7 Malawi Breeze 4th = 2 Take The Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Silent Sonny | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:21 | 1st = 6 Silent Sonny 2nd = 8 My Country 3rd = 3 Despicable Mick 4th = 1 Lagoon Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Impregnable | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Impregnable 2nd = 10 Dashing Win 3rd = 11 Current Figures 4th = 9 Clang Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Backpacker | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Backpacker 2nd = 4 Keroma Storm 3rd = 2 Shakey Shadow 4th = 1 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Letron James | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:13 | 1st = 2 Letron James 2nd = 8 American Warrior 3rd = 4 Howie Bale 4th = 1 Zipping Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Im Not Eyre | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Im Not Eyre 2nd = 6 Lansbury 3rd = 9 Mike Titan 4th = 12 Lavros Segil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Rock On Rolla | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:09 | 1st = 3 Rock On Rolla 2nd = 6 Hoity Toity 3rd = 7 Demon Lad 4th = 2 Mega Daario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Just Leave | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:05 | 1st = 9 Just Leave 2nd = 6 Astronomy 3rd = 5 Unzoffable 4th = 2 Grand Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Despicable Daz | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Despicable Daz 2nd = 8 Danis The One 3rd = 7 Fancy Oliver 4th = 1 Chewy Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Most Admired | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Most Admired 2nd = 9 Husson Park 3rd = 14 The Bont 4th = 11 Odelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Boof Buzz | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:57 | 1st = 5 Boof Buzz 2nd = 7 Regis Miss 3rd = 1 Trons Empire 4th = 8 If Not Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Sea Fever | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Sea Fever 2nd = 5 Botany Alan 3rd = 2 My First Litter 4th = 8 Opawa Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 King Pedro | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:49 | 1st = 8 King Pedro 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Era 3rd = 3 Luke Roman 4th = 9 Superb Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Riva Encore | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:45 | 1st = 5 Riva Encore 2nd = 13 Queen Of Kingston 3rd = 10 Instantaneous 4th = 1 Almazan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Contradictory | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Contradictory 2nd = 4 Just Did It 3rd = 2 Emerley Tru Blu 4th = 5 Woodside King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Bucking Bull | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:38 | 1st = 7 Bucking Bull 2nd = 1 Dyna Ditto 3rd = 2 Dana Serena 4th = 4 Little Dewey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Granny Magnet | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:37 | 1st = 2 Granny Magnet 2nd = 6 Southern Honey 3rd = 5 Avalanch City 4th = 7 Opawa Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Zipping Jagger | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:34 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jagger 2nd = 5 Its A Threat 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Aldos 4th = 2 Cawbourne Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Flying Cyril | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Flying Cyril 2nd = 3 Cheatm 3rd = 7 Aganippe 4th = 5 Fire Stoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Clear Signal | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Clear Signal 2nd = 6 Ice Hunt 3rd = 13 Spirit Of Aquada 4th = 8 Sam Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Zipping Fraya | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:22 | 1st = 6 Zipping Fraya 2nd = 1 Parvati Patil 3rd = 7 Fiorella 4th = 2 Merry Winx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Mighty Storm | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:18 | 1st = 6 Mighty Storm 2nd = 7 Bella Nonna 3rd = 1 Mistique Spirit 4th = 8 Kukudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Dyna Hadvar | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:14 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hadvar 2nd = 5 Goldstar Dodge 3rd = 2 Forkner Bale 4th = 1 Homebush Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Your My Love | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 12:02 | 1st = 3 Your My Love 2nd = 6 Skedaddle Babe 3rd = 1 Uno Sid 4th = 7 Teflon Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Obeyance | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 11:58 | 1st = 8 Obeyance 2nd = 2 Princely Gold 3rd = 10 Pianissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Goldstar Miley | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 11:42 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Miley 2nd = 7 Idol Ajay 3rd = 1 Homebush Flutey 4th = 3 Homebush Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Regalyn | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 11:23 | 1st = 5 Regalyn 2nd = 2 Opawa Millie 3rd = 4 Trendy Blake 4th = 3 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Quistis Bale | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 11:05 | 1st = 8 Quistis Bale 2nd = 5 Homebush Banker 3rd = 4 Idol Star 4th = 1 Definite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Daves Dot | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 10:45 | 1st = 6 Daves Dot 2nd = 8 Opawa Bear 3rd = 1 Sergio Star 4th = 4 Cronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Goldstar Spotty | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 10:25 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Spotty 2nd = 1 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 9 Opawa Abbie Joy 4th = 3 Homebush Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Valyrian Steel | ||
Tue Jul 18 2017 10:05 | 1st = 8 Valyrian Steel 2nd = 6 Brad Baxter 3rd = 7 Homebush Ellie 4th = 1 Goldstar Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 12 Animi Sub Ignis | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 21:20 | 1st = 12 Animi Sub Ignis 2nd = 9 Artarama 3rd = 4 Lord Stark 4th = 5 Origin Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 1 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 21:14 | 1st = 1 Out There Jerry 2nd = 3 Our Josie 3rd = 8 Swansea Shannon 4th = 6 Hello Im Mikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 9 Best In Red | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 Best In Red 2nd = 1 Sweet Jaz 3rd = 8 Casino 4th = 10 Katies Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 4 Sublime Chance | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Sublime Chance 3rd = 7 Worthy Moment 4th = 6 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Lektra Peck | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:57 | 1st = 1 Lektra Peck 3rd = 7 Worthy Moment 4th = 6 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Guesstamate | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:52 | 1st = 10 Guesstamate 2nd = 3 Ultimate Courage 3rd = 11 Capture Me 4th = 5 Regal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Black Scorpion | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Black Scorpion 2nd = 1 Magic Dance 3rd = 4 Franka 4th = 3 Cream Whisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Dava Supreme | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Dava Supreme 2nd = 1 Cosmic Chieftain 3rd = 2 Tram Tracker 4th = 6 Our Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 6 Never Fear | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Never Fear 2nd = 1 Demi 3rd = 3 Fancy Lil 4th = 5 Mickevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Obnoxious | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:36 | 1st = 2 Obnoxious 2nd = 6 Queen Allen 3rd = 3 Crinkle Cut 4th = 8 Hayville Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Ha Ha Classy | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:32 | 1st = 5 Ha Ha Classy 2nd = 4 Warpig 3rd = 1 Old Moon Madness 4th = 3 Sashas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Happy Hamish | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Happy Hamish 2nd = 1 Omega Vera 3rd = 3 Wadelock Venus 4th = 7 Akina Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Washies Chance | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:23 | 1st = 7 Washies Chance 2nd = 12 Major Callum 3rd = 8 Modern Chic 4th = 3 Yaholyterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Vunivalu | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:20 | 1st = 5 Vunivalu 2nd = 6 Gammon Girl 3rd = 1 Eight Roses 4th = 2 Mystic Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Blue Skittle | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Blue Skittle 2nd = 3 Garry Mcbain 3rd = 1 Lektra Stolly 4th = 7 Chevy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Nantucket Kahn | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:13 | 1st = 7 Nantucket Kahn 2nd = 3 Western Honey 3rd = 4 Kildonan Kid 4th = 5 Cecil Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Perfect Storm | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:09 | 1st = 7 Perfect Storm 2nd = 3 Ronnies Flyer 3rd = 1 Ricketts Point 4th = 8 Salegrey Wy Yung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Emerley Dryad | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 3 Oh No Beta 3rd = 1 Emerley Sprite 4th = 6 Emerley Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Del Rey | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Del Rey 2nd = 5 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 7 Wayne Outwide 4th = 6 Magic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Johns Legacy | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Johns Legacy 2nd = 11 Chenin Valley 3rd = 9 Williamtell 4th = 2 Svensson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Classy Barcy | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Classy Barcy 2nd = 7 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 2 True Blue Ice 4th = 6 Tukula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Dyna Yamba | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:46 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yamba 2nd = 2 Wayang Angel 3rd = 5 Slow Porsche 4th = 4 Look Of Sabrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Docs Reward | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:42 | 1st = 7 Docs Reward 2nd = 6 Mo Dragon 3rd = 2 Ruby Red Eden 4th = 4 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Shaq Pack | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:39 | 1st = 1 Shaq Pack 2nd = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 2 Liquid Club 4th = 6 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Bombay Rock 2nd = 8 Secret Gold 3rd = 6 Cosmic Rise 4th = 2 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Currency Model | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Currency Model 2nd = 1 Demon Blade 3rd = 8 Charlies Chance 4th = 6 Westside Nippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Madame Leza | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Madame Leza 2nd = 5 Crime Time 3rd = 3 Never Been Said 4th = 4 Majadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 6 Master Corsair 3rd = 3 Fabulous Wall 4th = 4 Bogie Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Jesaulenko 2nd = 5 Omega Sniper 3rd = 4 Monster Jam Jack 4th = 8 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 The Bettormack | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:17 | 1st = 9 The Bettormack 2nd = 4 Spot Eight 3rd = 7 I Am Camelot 4th = 8 Fernco Bobby G |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Mazs Mitzi | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Mazs Mitzi 2nd = 4 Aston Asteroid 3rd = 6 Bit Saucy 4th = 3 Dyna Leona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Warthog | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:11 | 1st = 2 Warthog 2nd = 8 Jenneke 3rd = 5 Despicable Mason 4th = 4 Tap Out Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Sublime Countess | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Sublime Countess 2nd = 5 Leland Boy 3rd = 1 Dr Kiaralee 4th = 4 Call Me Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Farmor Chips | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 19:04 | 1st = 5 Farmor Chips 2nd = 1 Adhara Steel 3rd = 3 Evies Angel 4th = 7 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Our Bravo Rose | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Our Bravo Rose 2nd = 2 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 3 Mac 4th = 7 Wild Hunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:56 | 1st = 2 Spiders Brother 2nd = 1 Carwoola Cherry 3rd = 4 Beegumbah Burst 4th = 3 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Mo Farah | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Mo Farah 2nd = 8 About The Attitude 3rd = 2 The Floyd 4th = 3 Mickey Ramone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Dashing Djay | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:51 | 1st = 2 Dashing Djay 2nd = 3 Whackin Theo 3rd = 1 Yorke Express 4th = 7 Mr Onasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Romeo Ragtop | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Romeo Ragtop 2nd = 2 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 6 Premier Tejay 4th = 3 Alota Dagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Har | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:44 | 1st = 8 Har 2nd = 7 Sylvias Monaro 3rd = 2 Trigger Bling 4th = 4 Batavias Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Another Swinger | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:42 | 1st = 10 Another Swinger 2nd = 12 Taurisi 3rd = 13 All About Alice 4th = 4 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Legend Jack | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:39 | 1st = 4 Legend Jack 2nd = 7 Aston Noir 3rd = 6 Galester Hook 4th = 5 Dundee Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Just Like Stride | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:36 | 1st = 1 Just Like Stride 2nd = 3 Simone Shimmers 3rd = 6 Turbo Blaze 4th = 4 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Baa Baa Ra | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Baa Baa Ra 2nd = 9 Seattle Suzy 3rd = 1 Alejandro 4th = 7 Polished Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Ramblin Rose | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Ramblin Rose 2nd = 8 Premier Fred 3rd = 1 Waikarie Noel 4th = 7 Tysons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Springvale Tilka | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:26 | 1st = 6 Springvale Tilka 2nd = 2 Nanny Jenny 3rd = 8 Night Harmony 4th = 1 Im Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Blitz Em Wendy | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Blitz Em Wendy 2nd = 7 Only At Night 3rd = 10 Park Run 4th = 9 Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Sir Jay Jay | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Sir Jay Jay 2nd = 5 Leopardstown 3rd = 7 Blue Alcatraz 4th = 3 Beyond Galaxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Happy Digger | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:16 | 1st = 5 Happy Digger 2nd = 7 Beegumbah Rumba 3rd = 2 Elle Nette Lee 4th = 3 Stagecoach Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Queenie Olara | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Queenie Olara 2nd = 8 Tinker Tailor 3rd = 4 Foxy Royale 4th = 5 Omerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Chatterbox | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Chatterbox 2nd = 4 Lyley Lass 3rd = 6 Serenas Empire 4th = 5 Blue Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Macaloney | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Macaloney 2nd = 1 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 8 Gossip Park 4th = 5 Woody One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Kvitova Leis | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:08 | 1st = 9 Kvitova Leis 2nd = 3 Sparkling 3rd = 1 Put Mback 4th = 8 Bymarjac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Pantera Negra | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Pantera Negra 2nd = 6 Just Frosty 3rd = 7 Size Made Me 4th = 2 Smooth Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Kokoda Bobby | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:59 | 1st = 7 Kokoda Bobby 2nd = 5 Colonel 3rd = 3 Rocketness 4th = 1 Ollie Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Miss Shake It | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:56 | 1st = 2 Miss Shake It 2nd = 6 Spanish Sling 3rd = 5 Nothing Yet 4th = 1 Sweet Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Malicious Fella | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:52 | 1st = 9 Malicious Fella 2nd = 1 Smash That 3rd = 3 Lookatmekymay 4th = 2 Point Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Mighty Winston | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Mighty Winston 2nd = 1 Yorke Cracker 3rd = 6 Full Bogan 4th = 4 Wheres Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Sublime Duchess | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:46 | 1st = 3 Sublime Duchess 2nd = 6 Hanas Intention 3rd = 8 Quick Foot 4th = 7 Dark Kepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Prohurst Express | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Prohurst Express 2nd = 4 Moment Of Pride 3rd = 7 Master Winks 4th = 3 High Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Myona Rose | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Myona Rose 2nd = 4 Mini Vans 4th = 1 Spudtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Pockets Of Courage | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:38 | 1st = 9 Pockets Of Courage 2nd = 2 Karalta Stardust 3rd = 4 Pablo Santanna 4th = 7 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:36 | 1st = 5 Extreme Chance 2nd = 1 Nearly Lilly 3rd = 8 Little Britney 4th = 2 Gavin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Riviera Cruz | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Riviera Cruz 2nd = 1 Slingshot Jayla 3rd = 5 So Easy 4th = 2 Psy Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Phoebe Mcbain | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Phoebe Mcbain 2nd = 8 Casual Regis 3rd = 2 Mazakeen 4th = 4 Diamond Jaquie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Miss Dee Meadows | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:26 | 1st = 7 Miss Dee Meadows 2nd = 4 Cardamom 3rd = 3 Master Mordecai 4th = 8 Bombora Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Stitched Up | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Stitched Up 2nd = 10 Lightning Scooter 3rd = 1 Misanthrope 4th = 9 Nippers Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Georgia Can Do | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Georgia Can Do 2nd = 2 Bayou Buzzard 3rd = 5 Rule The Road 4th = 7 Tonleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Scotties Hottie | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:16 | 1st = 9 Scotties Hottie 2nd = 7 Banjos Run 3rd = 5 Janes Me Name 4th = 6 Ashby Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Reverend John | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 Reverend John 2nd = 1 Someday One Day 3rd = 9 Bohemian Lass 4th = 2 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Aston Miley | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:13 | 1st = 8 Aston Miley 2nd = 7 Lakeview Maisey 3rd = 3 Another Shiner 4th = 5 Trey Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Peressini | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Peressini 2nd = 9 Bels Lad 3rd = 6 Rhythm Of Cuba 4th = 4 Coldrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Only A Myth | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:09 | 1st = 4 Only A Myth 2nd = 1 Mcadem 3rd = 11 Marnu The Beast 4th = 10 Red Shed Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 1 Prince Of Tie | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Tie 2nd = 2 Produce Me Late 3rd = 4 Alcazar 4th = 7 Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 10 Hold Fire | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:03 | 1st = 10 Hold Fire 2nd = 4 Aston Bahiti 3rd = 1 Lethal Hitman 4th = 8 Dakota Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Golden Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Golden Warrior 2nd = 7 Spring To Wyn 3rd = 3 Arapaho Joe 4th = 8 Gully Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Soler Benz | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Soler Benz 2nd = 8 Farcelona Lass 3rd = 5 Galway Bluebird 4th = 3 Shes My Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Elouera Mist | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:54 | 1st = 3 Elouera Mist 2nd = 1 Lejit Looper 3rd = 2 Big Black Cape 4th = 9 All Liquored Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Keilor Kimberly | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Keilor Kimberly 2nd = 6 Troublesome Dave 3rd = 10 Boobalaga Road 4th = 3 Forbidden Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Rurik | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:49 | 1st = 4 Rurik 2nd = 2 Bliss Street 3rd = 8 Oh Nikita 4th = 1 Zipping Foy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Raczynski | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:45 | 1st = 5 Raczynski 2nd = 8 Vonus 3rd = 1 Rikki Tikki Tavi 4th = 4 Arsenal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Chevsta | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Chevsta 2nd = 5 Princess Roman 3rd = 7 He Shall Fred 4th = 4 Aston Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 3 Athos | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Athos 2nd = 11 One For Later 3rd = 4 Costa Lante 4th = 10 Nullarbor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Similan Beach | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Similan Beach 2nd = 3 War Dan Star 3rd = 5 Stuckfast 4th = 8 Summerville San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Snowtrooper | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Snowtrooper 2nd = 2 Urban Bourbon 3rd = 10 Zoes Gift 4th = 3 Mitigate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 8 - 3 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 1 One Golden Day 3rd = 10 Itmademyday 4th = 7 Fineandsunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Nangar Panther | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:33 | 1st = 7 Nangar Panther 2nd = 2 Gustos Dream 3rd = 3 Rosedene Valor 4th = 4 Macs Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Park Chinois | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Park Chinois 2nd = 1 Chief Joseph 3rd = 11 Lucy Le Roc 4th = 5 Gypsy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Bellario | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:26 | 1st = 5 Bellario 2nd = 3 Its A Plan 3rd = 2 Amy Bale 4th = 9 El Grand Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Sebrings Joy | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Sebrings Joy 2nd = 3 Our Shanakee 3rd = 9 Gee Gees Talk Fest 4th = 12 The Desperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Magnesprit | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Magnesprit 2nd = 15 La Renarde 3rd = 11 Cubby 4th = 4 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 9 - 9 Dorloter | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:17 | 1st = 9 Dorloter 2nd = 3 Rainbow River 3rd = 8 Ponzi 4th = 4 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 6 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 1 Tutu Bene Lombo 3rd = 5 Cankickatarget 4th = 4 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 A Bit Sketchy | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:13 | 1st = 8 A Bit Sketchy 2nd = 3 For The Fallen 3rd = 2 Slick Mover 4th = 7 Pivarnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Thurstons Flyer | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:11 | 1st = 6 Thurstons Flyer 2nd = 3 Rosedene Quirk 3rd = 5 Say Surrender 4th = 1 Black Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 1 Bianmagic | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Bianmagic 2nd = 2 Any Given Glass 3rd = 3 Autumn Sunset 4th = 4 Jims Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Frac Geek | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Frac Geek 2nd = 4 Hit The Highway 3rd = 2 Destini Seahorse 4th = 8 Labuan Starfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 9 Mai Gomeroi | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 16:05 | 1st = 9 Mai Gomeroi 2nd = 8 Taste Of Money 3rd = 6 Crossing Guard 4th = 2 Buon Natale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 7 - 10 Tarleton Riley | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:59 | 1st = 10 Tarleton Riley 2nd = 1 Artikulate Miss 3rd = 6 Miss Meteor 4th = 2 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Engine Fifty Five | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:56 | 1st = 1 Engine Fifty Five 2nd = 2 Groote Eylandt 3rd = 3 Roughly 4th = 4 Tequila Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Save The Date | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:55 | 1st = 7 Save The Date 2nd = 5 Fit For Purpose 3rd = 2 Alseeya 4th = 8 Senseofwonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Magnetar | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:50 | 1st = 6 Magnetar 2nd = 1 Go One Better 3rd = 4 Im A Flying Star 4th = 9 Stream Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Trixta Rox | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Trixta Rox 2nd = 5 Zipping Hawk 3rd = 1 Drafted 4th = 2 Super Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Merricks Beauty | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:46 | 1st = 6 Merricks Beauty 2nd = 4 Naadam 3rd = 2 Steel Moon 4th = 3 Box Of Frogs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 10 Explosive Scene | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:42 | 1st = 10 Explosive Scene 2nd = 4 Our Sarastro 3rd = 1 Sofin 4th = 7 Who Is Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 11 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:40 | 1st = 11 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 2 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 8 Karinya Mully 4th = 10 Tooram Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Traidor | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:38 | 1st = 7 Traidor 2nd = 4 King Of Hollywood 3rd = 8 Monaco Rose 4th = 1 Dellavedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Future Past | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:36 | 1st = 2 Future Past 2nd = 1 Razs Girl 3rd = 4 Anti Dentite 4th = 8 Rising Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 3 Aldos Gold | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Aldos Gold 2nd = 1 Tricky Rocket 3rd = 5 Coolidge 4th = 4 Daddys Littlelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 10 Assurity | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Assurity 2nd = 2 Reward For Fashion 3rd = 6 Fancy Nickers 4th = 7 Sadhika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Highland Laddie | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:26 | 1st = 7 Highland Laddie 2nd = 2 Hallo Star 3rd = 5 Call My Name 4th = 3 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 6 - 11 Aunty Rita | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:24 | 1st = 11 Aunty Rita 2nd = 5 Trooper Mossman 3rd = 9 Jules Peach 4th = 8 Sunrose Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Saint Flynn | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Saint Flynn 2nd = 8 Poppy Pete 3rd = 6 Emio Bale 4th = 7 Jimmy Got Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Strike Force | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Strike Force 2nd = 10 Scapa Cove 3rd = 6 Cosmic Lights 4th = 9 Dont We Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Alpha Son | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Alpha Son 2nd = 2 Little Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Sir Derek 4th = 7 Another Mans Loss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Malvern Estate | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Malvern Estate 2nd = 7 Limbo Star 3rd = 9 Broken Finger 4th = 10 Dream Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Mcivor Neville | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Mcivor Neville 2nd = 4 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 6 Sophies Moment 4th = 8 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Hugo | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Hugo 2nd = 3 Count Montagu 3rd = 2 Caffeine Hit 4th = 4 Hirvonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 6 Our Grasshopper | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Our Grasshopper 2nd = 5 After The Ball 3rd = 8 Line My Pockets 4th = 3 Artful Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 7 Gendebien | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Gendebien 2nd = 2 Lucky Meteor 3rd = 3 Fabry 4th = 6 Marscay Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Nitrology | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:06 | 1st = 3 Nitrology 2nd = 1 Classy Impact 3rd = 7 Obstinatus 4th = 5 Belcroft Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Nazareth | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Nazareth 2nd = 1 Brother Rand 3rd = 5 Lizzie 4th = 4 Secret Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Nangar Bear | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 15:03 | 1st = 2 Nangar Bear 2nd = 1 Zed Merrett 3rd = 3 Our Didda 4th = 5 Select Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 2 Von Costa Glass | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:59 | 1st = 2 Von Costa Glass 2nd = 1 Bel Streak 3rd = 7 Hasta La Spec 4th = 6 Pollywagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 4 Lektra Uncut 3rd = 8 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 1 Supreme Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 6 Anecdote | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Anecdote 2nd = 4 Can I Have 3rd = 8 Maybegrey 4th = 1 Petrossian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 My Arizona Room | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:54 | 1st = 6 My Arizona Room 2nd = 1 Its All Over 3rd = 2 Destini Florida 4th = 8 Jameka Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Battles End | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Battles End 2nd = 3 Blackmaker 3rd = 11 Dont Shoot 4th = 6 Rangers Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Westworld | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Westworld 2nd = 4 Blazing Spirit 3rd = 1 Tron Bradman 4th = 3 Bloomingdales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Whodat Magic | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Whodat Magic 2nd = 8 Sprint Tee 3rd = 6 Katlin 4th = 2 Spritney Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 5 - 7 Tippitinya | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:44 | 1st = 7 Tippitinya 2nd = 1 Primo Tapia 3rd = 8 The Dapper Don 4th = 4 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Manhattan Prince | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Manhattan Prince 2nd = 1 Bonsai Boy 3rd = 7 Wingard 4th = 2 High Tec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Skytastic | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Skytastic 2nd = 2 First Crush 3rd = 7 Nossuh 4th = 3 Hotel Coste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Swift Limes | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Swift Limes 2nd = 1 Stampy Longnose 3rd = 2 Let It Bling 4th = 7 Hay Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Time Commands | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:36 | 1st = 4 Time Commands 2nd = 2 Winston Wolfe 3rd = 8 Qui Samer 4th = 1 Love Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Rusty Towbar | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Rusty Towbar 2nd = 4 On Billys Wings 3rd = 7 Blue Afro 4th = 1 Swoop And Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 6 Assergi | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:32 | 1st = 6 Assergi 2nd = 9 God Im Hot 3rd = 4 Justus 4th = 2 Ayda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 8 Flightee Deedee | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Flightee Deedee 2nd = 3 Safely Under Wraps 3rd = 7 Eye Carly 4th = 9 Another Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Ima Lucky Zarr | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Ima Lucky Zarr 2nd = 6 Bodyguard 3rd = 1 Agistri 4th = 8 Thrilling Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 3 Broad Shoulders | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:24 | 1st = 3 Broad Shoulders 2nd = 8 Rinehart 3rd = 6 Just A Singer 4th = 7 Bunumburt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 5 Speedy Mach | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Speedy Mach 2nd = 2 Runaway Three 3rd = 11 Jonty James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Cha Ching Ching | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Cha Ching Ching 2nd = 3 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 4 Light The Track 4th = 2 Jack The Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 11 Elegant Queen | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:20 | 1st = 11 Elegant Queen 2nd = 8 Back To The Bowler 3rd = 6 Caruselle 4th = 5 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Mcivor Verna | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Mcivor Verna 2nd = 2 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 6 Cryers Plugger 4th = 4 Trademark Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 6 Princess Pattern | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Princess Pattern 2nd = 5 Not For The Lord 3rd = 11 Seburst 4th = 12 Teoraver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 2 Solmization | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:13 | 1st = 2 Solmization 2nd = 5 Fortune Patch 3rd = 12 Bewitched 4th = 6 Whatwedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Black Market | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:10 | 1st = 7 Black Market 2nd = 3 Merc 3rd = 4 Cailah Shakey 4th = 5 Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 4 - 4 Hilltop Rose | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 2 Anniechickenstalka 3rd = 5 Swaffham Water 4th = 8 Grinfaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Beautiful Boy | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 6 Miss Velocette 3rd = 7 Bigtime Paddy 4th = 4 Jinja Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Mobile | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:05 | 1st = 6 Mobile 2nd = 9 Kascata 3rd = 15 Sir Plucka 4th = 4 Silent Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Lorian Victory | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:03 | 1st = 1 Lorian Victory 2nd = 8 Secret Message 3rd = 7 Hello Bomber 4th = 6 Cassius Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Appmat | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Appmat 2nd = 6 Geegees Lillybet 3rd = 2 King Manu 4th = 1 Accounted Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Gunna Cullect | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:58 | 1st = 3 Gunna Cullect 2nd = 1 Presidential Dude 3rd = 9 Bertie Francis 4th = 2 Thebigbadwolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Elite Dubleo | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Elite Dubleo 2nd = 8 Smithtown 3rd = 9 Bierbower 4th = 4 French Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 7 Torrid Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:53 | 1st = 7 Torrid Bromac 2nd = 9 Boomer Bailey 3rd = 1 James Dean 4th = 11 Ultimate Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Cryers Jed | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Cryers Jed 2nd = 5 Southwood Trump 3rd = 8 Lektra Munster 4th = 3 Shores Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 16 The Big Sur | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:50 | 1st = 16 The Big Sur 2nd = 8 Scensay 3rd = 1 Danger In Devon 4th = 10 Unresolved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Conquest Girl | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:49 | 1st = 6 Conquest Girl 2nd = 2 Gee Thunder 3rd = 5 Fortis Flier 4th = 8 Barwon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 No Shadow Kick | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:46 | 1st = 7 No Shadow Kick 2nd = 8 Injector 3rd = 1 Big Bubbles 4th = 6 Tilly Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 1 Moon Arrow | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Moon Arrow 2nd = 6 My Giddy Aunt 3rd = 8 Tillraider 4th = 9 Ali Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Eltora | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:43 | 1st = 3 Eltora 2nd = 5 Mepunga Boy 3rd = 4 Miss Thursday 4th = 1 Destini Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 11 Stately Lady | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:40 | 1st = 11 Stately Lady 2nd = 3 Quite Unexpected 3rd = 7 Miss Fortuitous 4th = 1 Kijito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 13 Single Shot | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:38 | 1st = 13 Single Shot 2nd = 6 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 2 El Corby 4th = 4 Coerced Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Old Jock | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Old Jock 2nd = 6 Shannahs Might 3rd = 5 Sookies Lad 4th = 4 Lektra Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 3 - 7 Marty Major | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Marty Major 2nd = 10 Dawn In The Valley 3rd = 2 Presley Castle 4th = 1 Sassy Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Audrette | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:32 | 1st = 6 Audrette 2nd = 2 Bitters 3rd = 7 Emoji 4th = 3 Little Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Exceed Battle | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Exceed Battle 2nd = 8 Gatlinburg 3rd = 3 Well Sighted 4th = 9 Rock De France |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 1 Smooth Mace | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:28 | 1st = 1 Smooth Mace 2nd = 9 Guts 3rd = 2 Give Me Fifty 4th = 3 Somerosesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Amlin Prince | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:26 | 1st = 7 Amlin Prince 2nd = 6 Tiny Bopper 3rd = 5 Marlows Express 4th = 8 Fab Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Mansplaining | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 Mansplaining 2nd = 5 Candlepins 3rd = 1 Hot Chisel 4th = 3 King Of Saigon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Know Scrutiny | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:23 | 1st = 2 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 1 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 6 Jinja Cream Fizz 4th = 8 Hannah Rhiannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Meat Traders | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Meat Traders 2nd = 12 Windsor 3rd = 8 Sharkbright 4th = 2 Deck Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 3 Russian Express | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:18 | 1st = 3 Russian Express 2nd = 11 Spooky 3rd = 6 Don Pierre 4th = 2 Midfrew Tarpediem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Swift Reply | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Swift Reply 2nd = 7 Lasszou 3rd = 10 Larrikan Prince 4th = 9 Imposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Princess Alea | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:14 | 1st = 1 Princess Alea 2nd = 6 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 3 Zarzuella 4th = 4 Electric Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Ramified | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:11 | 1st = 1 Ramified 2nd = 3 Moth Attack 3rd = 4 Cryers Sid 4th = 2 Oddball Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Jayeffkay | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 Jayeffkay 2nd = 8 Moody Miss 3rd = 1 Dandy Mandy 4th = 7 Miss Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Letron James | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:06 | 1st = 2 Letron James 2nd = 5 Allen Hadrian 3rd = 8 Dyna Boomer 4th = 1 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 7 Homily | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Homily 2nd = 12 My Burning Heart 3rd = 11 Me Auld Segotia 4th = 6 Grand Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 2 Roger That | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:03 | 1st = 2 Roger That 2nd = 3 Youvebeenlitup 3rd = 10 Delegate 4th = 7 So True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Blackjacks Back | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Blackjacks Back 2nd = 5 Ice Buster 3rd = 1 Sandy Monelli 4th = 4 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 2 - 1 Loveyalots | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:59 | 1st = 1 Loveyalots 2nd = 3 Bella Cullen 3rd = 7 Angrist 4th = 2 Artistic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Strike Lotto | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Strike Lotto 2nd = 5 Bigtime Sassy 3rd = 6 Minute Sixteen 4th = 7 Barwon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Madam Supper Club | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Madam Supper Club 2nd = 5 Snooze Ya Lose 3rd = 6 Freeze N Tease 4th = 11 Splash Of Cristal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 Abercrombie Tab | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:53 | 1st = 7 Abercrombie Tab 2nd = 3 Mister Stewart 3rd = 8 Jimmy Wirrawee 4th = 2 Dexters Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Tiger Bite Turbo | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:51 | 1st = 6 Tiger Bite Turbo 2nd = 7 Braes Girl 3rd = 5 Arolok Jax 4th = 8 Cheetah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Miss Vixen | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:50 | 1st = 9 Miss Vixen 2nd = 7 Lady Of Flanders 3rd = 3 Ensisheim 4th = 11 No Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Seriously Grand | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:48 | 1st = 8 Seriously Grand 2nd = 5 Wow Madonna 3rd = 1 Technic 4th = 3 Sopoaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Manilenya | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:45 | 1st = 9 Manilenya 2nd = 8 Fancy Danz 3rd = 10 Miss Che Che 4th = 5 Telfi Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 5 Donegal Bettorgretch | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:43 | 1st = 5 Donegal Bettorgretch 2nd = 10 Golden Gate 3rd = 3 Red Hot Poker 4th = 7 Jen Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Written Song | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:40 | 1st = 9 Written Song 2nd = 2 Hayden Boy 3rd = 7 Valley Crossing 4th = 1 Eight Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Shaker | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:39 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Shaker 2nd = 9 Skinny Ankles 3rd = 10 Opawa Ash 4th = 8 Brotastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Acquainted | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:36 | 1st = 4 Acquainted 2nd = 2 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 6 Regional Chief 4th = 5 One More Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Howie Bale | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:31 | 1st = 2 Howie Bale 2nd = 3 Hard Questions 3rd = 7 Boston Billy 4th = 8 Melan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Miss Fisher | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Miss Fisher 2nd = 1 All Stand 3rd = 2 Matchfox 4th = 5 Mr Casson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 2 Commander | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:28 | 1st = 2 Commander 2nd = 1 Battle Royal 3rd = 11 Brookbars 4th = 9 Rippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Big Lebowski | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Big Lebowski 2nd = 3 Bin Bon Bay 3rd = 8 Golden Gown 4th = 7 Frankie Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 1 - 2 American Tour | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 American Tour 2nd = 8 The Rusty Bucket 3rd = 1 Valda 4th = 4 Edwin Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Erasmus | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Erasmus 2nd = 6 Tynecastle Flyer 3rd = 5 Magnetude Eight 4th = 4 Twelve Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 In Akita | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:20 | 1st = 4 In Akita 2nd = 2 Zoff N Off 3rd = 8 Bia Tyche 4th = 3 Paroo River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 9 Espyrante | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:18 | 1st = 9 Espyrante 2nd = 1 Siotada 3rd = 3 Usensation 4th = 7 Gold Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Ostis Sprite | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:16 | 1st = 7 Ostis Sprite 2nd = 6 Oliver Cruise 3rd = 1 Cee Cee Senor 4th = 4 Like A Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Hard Ruler | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Hard Ruler 2nd = 6 Reality Show 3rd = 5 Leicester Rocket 4th = 2 Freedoms Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Amino Trouble | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:13 | 1st = 6 Amino Trouble 2nd = 5 Rosa Tee 3rd = 1 Ohoka Billy 4th = 4 Speedy Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Rubinic | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:10 | 1st = 9 Rubinic 2nd = 4 Fearless Filou 3rd = 5 La Superba 4th = 7 Gee Gees Roughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 8 Gypsys Choice | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:08 | 1st = 8 Gypsys Choice 2nd = 9 Dorie Delight 3rd = 7 Woodlea Shawn 4th = 12 Fern Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 7 The Weald | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:05 | 1st = 7 The Weald 2nd = 5 Great Grats 3rd = 8 Famed 4th = 3 Atlantic Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 On Fleek | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 12:04 | 1st = 1 On Fleek 2nd = 5 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 8 Unileven 4th = 7 Opawa Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Wings For Woody | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:59 | 1st = 8 Wings For Woody 2nd = 4 Your New Disease 3rd = 2 Eureka Osti 4th = 3 Senor Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Translator | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:56 | 1st = 3 Translator 2nd = 1 Gentleman Tim 3rd = 5 Cant Catch Tim 4th = 6 Opawa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 6 Bonny Emilia | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:51 | 1st = 6 Bonny Emilia 2nd = 3 Quantum 3rd = 2 Swiss Military 4th = 5 Blackjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Samara Crocker | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Samara Crocker 2nd = 3 Julenjode 3rd = 4 Trunkey Digger 4th = 9 Trouble With Trixy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Nickys Gift | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:42 | 1st = 8 Nickys Gift 2nd = 4 Spectroscopic 3rd = 1 Bruree Belle 4th = 7 Petite Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Helski Bale | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:38 | 1st = 1 Helski Bale 2nd = 7 Draxler 3rd = 3 Opawa Timo 4th = 4 Nozzno Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 7 Tijuana Taxi | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:33 | 1st = 7 Tijuana Taxi 2nd = 11 Majestic Moment 3rd = 3 Monkey Luck 4th = 8 Takenoprisoners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 10 Our Instinct | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:30 | 1st = 10 Our Instinct 2nd = 1 Uncle Rodriguez 3rd = 6 Dew Drop 4th = 3 Salad Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Wheel And Deal | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:25 | 1st = 2 Wheel And Deal 2nd = 6 Gammys Choice 3rd = 4 Tiny Octane 4th = 1 Big Black Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Sweet Abby Lee | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:20 | 1st = 1 Sweet Abby Lee 2nd = 2 Nippaofsambucca 3rd = 8 Mystic Action 4th = 10 Replay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 3 Sellwood | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:16 | 1st = 3 Sellwood 2nd = 6 Impulsive Habit 3rd = 4 Jayla Monet 4th = 2 So Keep Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Scott Dynamism | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:08 | 1st = 4 Scott Dynamism 2nd = 2 Uncle Bump 3rd = 7 Octo Burn 4th = 5 Cosmic Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Shady Snapper | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 11:03 | 1st = 5 Shady Snapper 2nd = 4 Opawa Plum 3rd = 1 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 2 Smash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 14 Bettors Heart | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 10:58 | 1st = 14 Bettors Heart 2nd = 4 Junkyard Mase 3rd = 2 Pine Cone 4th = 5 Rico Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Frosty Action | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 10:45 | 1st = 2 Frosty Action 2nd = 9 Magic Mike 3rd = 1 Broken Penniless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 7 Spring Show | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 10:41 | 1st = 7 Spring Show 2nd = 8 Quaintrelle 3rd = 2 Imran 4th = 4 The Bumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Cactus Jack | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 10:28 | 1st = 6 Cactus Jack 2nd = 3 Whose He 3rd = 2 Opawa Binge 4th = 1 Smash Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 2 Beaudiene Gambler | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 10:23 | 1st = 2 Beaudiene Gambler 2nd = 15 Sharnae 3rd = 9 One For Granny 4th = 11 Bettors Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Go Poppy | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 10:10 | 1st = 6 Go Poppy 2nd = 1 Homebush Sloan 3rd = 5 Smash That 4th = 8 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 2 Combat Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 10:06 | 1st = 2 Combat Warrior 2nd = 7 Pearlescence 3rd = 3 Frazzle 4th = 4 Santa Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 5 One Over Da Stars | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 9:56 | 1st = 5 One Over Da Stars 2nd = 12 Breenys Cullen 3rd = 1 Eden Creek 4th = 8 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Cher Keeping | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 0:27 | 1st = 2 Cher Keeping 2nd = 6 Outa Line 3rd = 8 Pheodora 4th = 5 Annas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Found A Diamond | ||
Sun Jun 18 2017 0:09 | 1st = 4 Found A Diamond 2nd = 8 Lorenzo Blue 3rd = 5 Wayno 4th = 2 Allen Yobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Double Destiny | ||
Thu May 18 2017 23:42 | 1st = 5 Double Destiny 2nd = 1 Magic Vonnie 3rd = 3 Charcoal Avenue 4th = 2 Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Millys Way | ||
Thu May 18 2017 23:27 | 1st = 8 Millys Way 2nd = 1 Nurse Daisy 3rd = 5 Kennedy Shuffle 4th = 6 Incredible Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Nanza Gunn | ||
Thu May 18 2017 23:07 | 1st = 4 Nanza Gunn 2nd = 5 Barnabie Gundi 3rd = 8 Bedrock Gundi 4th = 7 Triple Crown Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Angel Dash | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:58 | 1st = 2 Angel Dash 2nd = 10 Tuffy Bale 3rd = 7 Allen Occy 4th = 5 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Semikhah | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 Semikhah 2nd = 7 Activator 3rd = 3 Mongo Style 4th = 1 Running For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 7 Muddy Miss | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:47 | 1st = 7 Muddy Miss 2nd = 3 Steps In Time 3rd = 8 Jim Gary 4th = 1 Regal Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Ready To Mingle | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:43 | 1st = 3 Ready To Mingle 2nd = 2 Edies Game 3rd = 1 Chief Bale 4th = 7 Reddy Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Princess Pout | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:40 | 1st = 5 Princess Pout 2nd = 8 Dash Of Rose 3rd = 3 Suffragette 4th = 7 Shes Got Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Pure Motion | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:36 | 1st = 7 Pure Motion 2nd = 8 Slick Azz El 3rd = 1 Cosmic Evolution 4th = 6 Magic Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Hello Pipit | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Hello Pipit 2nd = 6 Lockwade Sal 3rd = 3 Rubys Flame 4th = 7 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Like Valentina | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Like Valentina 2nd = 8 Charlie Chops 3rd = 5 Ay Jay Zan 4th = 4 Switch em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Assaulted Pepper | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Assaulted Pepper 2nd = 2 Sophie Tyson 3rd = 6 Kung Fu Mary 4th = 1 Just Like Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Black Mumbo | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 Black Mumbo 2nd = 3 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 6 Allen Gerwen 4th = 4 Lucky Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 So Sabrina | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:16 | 1st = 4 So Sabrina 2nd = 1 Natural Lad 3rd = 6 Cheeky Chance 4th = 5 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Get The Blues | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:13 | 1st = 3 Get The Blues 2nd = 9 Islas Rebel 3rd = 8 Bonbie Lass 4th = 6 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Silver Drone | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Silver Drone 2nd = 6 Penny Pop 3rd = 8 Cosmicly Baroque 4th = 3 Black Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Cardiology | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Cardiology 2nd = 8 Kichiro 3rd = 1 Sazoo Icon 4th = 7 Heza Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Mako | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:04 | 1st = 8 Mako 2nd = 7 Pretostella 3rd = 4 Rock Away 4th = 3 Sheeza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Up Hill Jill | ||
Thu May 18 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 3 Call Me Gee 3rd = 5 Shima Song 4th = 1 Cavalcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Chanel Benz | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Chanel Benz 2nd = 4 Donnys Beach 3rd = 8 Nash Bonus 4th = 2 Tobi Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Yana Monelli | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Yana Monelli 2nd = 7 Flying Urkal 3rd = 8 Son Of Caesar 4th = 4 Bonbie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Halo Lee | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:52 | 1st = 7 Halo Lee 2nd = 5 Casio Lad 3rd = 1 Manila Dawn 4th = 8 Gold Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Miss Graceland | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Miss Graceland 2nd = 5 Our Pontiac 4th = 6 Blissfull Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Myrniong Lana | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:46 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Lana 2nd = 2 Wally Kazam 3rd = 7 Teresas Hawke 4th = 5 Fred The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 On Fire | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:43 | 1st = 2 On Fire 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Kenny 3rd = 7 Signal Peak 4th = 6 High Eden Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Teddy Monelli | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 2 Trip To Eden 3rd = 7 Aston Harvey 4th = 8 Ebby Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Patronus | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Patronus 2nd = 6 Cyns Magic 3rd = 7 Bikini Cloud 4th = 8 Barbara Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Queenie Revenge | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Queenie Revenge 2nd = 7 Zipping Flynn 3rd = 6 Paul 4th = 8 Ramming Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Prophesy | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:33 | 1st = 4 Prophesy 2nd = 1 Dixirosalie 3rd = 8 Major Chili 4th = 5 Pacific Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 2 Magwitch | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Magwitch 2nd = 4 October Tutu 3rd = 5 Ayda 4th = 3 Elegant Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 1 Stylish Nic 3rd = 5 Steel The Best 4th = 7 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Mcdiesel | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Mcdiesel 2nd = 8 Jade Galaxy 3rd = 5 Opera Win Me 4th = 2 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Purpose Driven | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Purpose Driven 2nd = 8 Rockstar Lisa 3rd = 2 Crown Jester 4th = 7 Cris Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 So Shirokura | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 So Shirokura 2nd = 1 Lolly Thief 3rd = 6 Unique Olivia 4th = 3 Draw For Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Marylebone | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Marylebone 2nd = 1 Santa Madre 3rd = 10 Alemeria 4th = 2 Hidden Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Burn One Down | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:16 | 1st = 6 Burn One Down 2nd = 2 Dundee Calypso 3rd = 3 Azurite 4th = 8 Caco Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Magic Hornet | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:13 | 1st = 7 Magic Hornet 2nd = 2 Flash Rose 3rd = 6 Aussie Diamond 4th = 8 Smashniak Marcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Free Spins | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Free Spins 2nd = 2 Terra Vista 3rd = 10 Sizzling Bandit 4th = 1 Bet On Dud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Dodgin Ethics | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Dodgin Ethics 2nd = 6 Lowannas Son 3rd = 5 Big Chicken 4th = 2 Wild Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Merc | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Merc 2nd = 1 Altesse 3rd = 2 Tanjira 4th = 3 Arcup Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Sicario | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:03 | 1st = 7 Sicario 2nd = 3 Sir Cracker 3rd = 4 Mahala Prince 4th = 8 Deadly Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Is She Wat | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 Is She Wat 2nd = 8 Shilo Gundi 3rd = 6 Bella Bomb 4th = 4 Summer Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Canalasso | ||
Thu May 18 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Canalasso 2nd = 5 Fast Stryke 3rd = 3 Educate 4th = 2 Jocasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 5 Regal Looper 3rd = 2 Hesa Jayclo 4th = 3 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Bewildering | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Bewildering 2nd = 6 Jimmy Newob 3rd = 7 Invictus Rapid 4th = 8 Dont Kid Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rather Dapper | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Rather Dapper 2nd = 8 Cosmic Bonus 3rd = 7 Fire To Rain 4th = 2 Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Rapana | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Rapana 2nd = 2 Campeon 3rd = 6 Your New Disease 4th = 8 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Cyclone Jeter | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Jeter 2nd = 4 My Skypocket 3rd = 3 Hanging On A Dream 4th = 6 Any Old Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Hello Nugget | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:46 | 1st = 4 Hello Nugget 2nd = 1 Maharani 3rd = 7 Hooltifia 4th = 5 Family Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Explosive Brown | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Explosive Brown 2nd = 1 Big Stink 3rd = 4 Raging Fox 4th = 7 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Allen Oregon | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Allen Oregon 2nd = 5 Cairnlea Ollie 3rd = 6 Caprice Monelli 4th = 4 Cut Loose Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Fanta Bale | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Fanta Bale 2nd = 4 Midnight Elsa 3rd = 7 Polijuice Potion 4th = 5 Kutas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Sisco Sizzle | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Sisco Sizzle 2nd = 8 Miss Torrez 3rd = 7 Chasing James 4th = 6 Braes Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Hedges Avenue | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:33 | 1st = 3 Hedges Avenue 2nd = 4 In Her Memory 3rd = 9 Lovely Moth 4th = 7 Festival Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 El Sicario | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 El Sicario 2nd = 2 Believing 3rd = 1 Big Reel 4th = 3 Go One Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Alota Amy | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Alota Amy 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo Rev 3rd = 6 Just Spiffing 4th = 4 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Jouster | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Jouster 2nd = 1 Luke Roman 3rd = 2 Wamogo 4th = 6 Beau Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Sudden Crash | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Sudden Crash 2nd = 7 Ashby Blast 3rd = 4 Woodburn Warrior 4th = 2 Lachies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Quen Bale | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Quen Bale 2nd = 2 Sporto Brian 3rd = 5 Was A Banker 4th = 4 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Tarleton Riley | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:18 | 1st = 9 Tarleton Riley 2nd = 1 Lets Jazz It Up 3rd = 3 Hot Breakfast 4th = 8 Flight Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Allen Terminator | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:16 | 1st = 6 Allen Terminator 2nd = 1 Penny Maker 3rd = 2 Heading My Way 4th = 5 Allen Portland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Flyrite | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:13 | 1st = 5 Flyrite 2nd = 7 Striker Light 3rd = 6 Fabregal 4th = 3 Megellas Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Jackson Benz | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Jackson Benz 2nd = 8 Smashniak Opal 3rd = 2 And You Are 4th = 1 Party Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Its A Wink | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:07 | 1st = 6 Its A Wink 2nd = 7 Gatwick 3rd = 2 Its A Deal 4th = 5 Keep Ya Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Hit The Runway | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Hit The Runway 2nd = 4 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 7 Cruisys Empress 4th = 1 African Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Deadly Merrywood | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:03 | 1st = 7 Deadly Merrywood 2nd = 8 Rykov Leis 3rd = 6 Machamillion 4th = 5 Mortenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Eolande | ||
Thu May 18 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Eolande 2nd = 4 Bianajeuney 3rd = 1 Champagne Cocktail 4th = 3 Queen Gorgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Sasha Banks | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Sasha Banks 2nd = 4 Hubbity Bubbity 3rd = 3 Ritza Rambo 4th = 6 Stilton Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Mighty Barcia | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Mighty Barcia 2nd = 5 Hurucan 3rd = 4 Communication 4th = 2 Zipping Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Dundee Osprey | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 6 Brolly Bale 3rd = 3 Senator Monelli 4th = 4 Bogie Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Foxzami Storm | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:49 | 1st = 4 Foxzami Storm 2nd = 1 Magic Innings 3rd = 3 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 2 Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Carlas Pixel | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:48 | 1st = 9 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 2 Flyin Circles 3rd = 8 Perfect Sense 4th = 7 Makoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 7 Split Image 3rd = 5 Lauryns Best 4th = 2 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Diamontes Boy | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Diamontes Boy 2nd = 8 New Tears Angel 3rd = 4 Keep Ya Fresh 4th = 2 Zoprush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Mount Brown | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Mount Brown 2nd = 8 Senorita Kerry 3rd = 4 Bugatti Rockstar 4th = 3 Sherbini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Gemtree Chaos | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Gemtree Chaos 2nd = 6 Blaxland 3rd = 2 Rip It Ralph 4th = 5 French Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 American Monster | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:34 | 1st = 5 American Monster 2nd = 1 Quotation Mark 3rd = 3 Lucky Brew 4th = 8 Saint Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Hes My Mate | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Hes My Mate 2nd = 1 Roll With Me 3rd = 7 Hey Suzie 4th = 6 Sams A Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Global Rocket | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Global Rocket 2nd = 12 Mulk 3rd = 11 Blackburn 4th = 7 Pocketeering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 7 Unlawful Entry 3rd = 8 Bubble Guppy 4th = 2 Natures Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Pyro Bob | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Pyro Bob 2nd = 2 Slick 3rd = 6 Windy Girl 4th = 4 Logan City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Rockstar Eliza | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Eliza 2nd = 5 Ridgeview Ronda 3rd = 8 Enfield Ellen 4th = 2 Merinda Estella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Prince Cheviot | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Prince Cheviot 2nd = 7 Tear Away Duke 3rd = 4 Sisco General 4th = 5 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Classiemahon | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Classiemahon 2nd = 9 Trison 3rd = 8 Im Young Tommy 4th = 2 Walberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Bugatti Extreme | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:16 | 1st = 3 Bugatti Extreme 2nd = 2 Jack Addi 3rd = 1 Tuiaki Radar 4th = 8 Scotmen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Tear It Down | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:13 | 1st = 5 Tear It Down 2nd = 4 Disaaci 3rd = 3 Linco Bale 4th = 2 Dyna Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Pepper Fire | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Pepper Fire 2nd = 5 Maja Mahi Mahi 3rd = 8 Lagoon Jazzy 4th = 4 Mepunga Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Run Kay Run | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Run Kay Run 2nd = 4 Fast Azz El 3rd = 3 Midnight Dasher 4th = 9 Islas Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Fortyeighthenson | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 Fortyeighthenson 2nd = 9 Shez Sugarsweet 3rd = 2 Jilliby Kesha 4th = 1 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Red Velvet Swing | ||
Thu May 18 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Red Velvet Swing 2nd = 3 Out of the Red 3rd = 1 Danger In Devon 4th = 7 Youl Beatem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Verta Bale | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Verta Bale 2nd = 3 Goldenpaw Jet 3rd = 8 Rich Value 4th = 6 Cassius Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Ultimate Angel | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Angel 2nd = 11 Lincolns Delight 3rd = 3 Shapeshifter 4th = 10 Youreluckytohaveme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 5 Devine Realm | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:55 | 1st = 5 Devine Realm 2nd = 2 Empress Kenna 3rd = 7 Mr Honeybadger 4th = 1 Pas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Omega Vera | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Omega Vera 2nd = 2 Bolta Neveelk 3rd = 7 Botanic Lass 4th = 1 Bernmar Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Custodian | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:48 | 1st = 10 Custodian 2nd = 9 Dark Secret 3rd = 2 Carnera 4th = 8 Goodtime Pe Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Vandemonian | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Vandemonian 2nd = 3 Laurensen 3rd = 13 Aces Wish 4th = 9 Molly Twohundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Bineray Boy | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:43 | 1st = 4 Bineray Boy 2nd = 3 Dance Of Love 3rd = 5 Another Norris 4th = 1 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Technic | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Technic 2nd = 3 Swimming Goat 3rd = 2 Serious Torque 4th = 4 Know Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Young Wade | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:40 | 1st = 3 Young Wade 2nd = 8 Crymelon Idol 3rd = 5 Swoop And Peck 4th = 1 Starbright Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Gravitas | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Gravitas 2nd = 8 Freeway Reagan 3rd = 5 Ostis Thunder 4th = 2 Cundle Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Kotare Kasai | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:33 | 1st = 1 Kotare Kasai 2nd = 7 Ideal Investment 3rd = 9 Boogiewoogiegirl 4th = 2 Western Gailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Fleeting Grin | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 5 Beyond The Silence 3rd = 1 On The Razzle 4th = 3 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Wilde Gem | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Wilde Gem 2nd = 2 Big Nic 3rd = 3 Equidant 4th = 7 Miss Tillage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Little Jebrynah | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:26 | 1st = 8 Little Jebrynah 2nd = 3 Tycore Lad 3rd = 7 Omega Bonner 4th = 5 Exhibition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Alpha Themis | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:22 | 1st = 8 Alpha Themis 2nd = 1 Out Of Paint 3rd = 3 Starbright Vic 4th = 4 Spring Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Rosa Tee | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Rosa Tee 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Dotty 3rd = 5 Ohoka Billy 4th = 2 Homebush Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Art Keeper | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:17 | 1st = 9 Art Keeper 2nd = 2 Platinum Power 3rd = 1 Another Colony 4th = 5 Final Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Big Rex Muldoon | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:14 | 1st = 5 Big Rex Muldoon 2nd = 6 White Simba 3rd = 4 Har Pur Mar 4th = 2 Spring Solomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Russian River | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Russian River 2nd = 9 Big Setup 3rd = 5 Scooner 4th = 6 In This Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 R Gee Three | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:07 | 1st = 3 R Gee Three 2nd = 4 Freak Like Me 3rd = 8 Richard Le Fort 4th = 1 Will Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Simply Mystic | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Simply Mystic 2nd = 8 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 7 No Money Down 4th = 3 Lochinvar Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 The System Stride | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:03 | 1st = 2 The System Stride 2nd = 3 Always My Mate 3rd = 4 Blacklist 4th = 9 Master Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 Serveur | ||
Thu May 18 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Serveur 2nd = 3 Son Of City 3rd = 5 Detonation 4th = 6 Feathers Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Toon Town | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:58 | 1st = 7 Toon Town 2nd = 3 Talanjee Lou 3rd = 1 Meila Allen 4th = 4 Revin Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Digger Muldoon | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Digger Muldoon 2nd = 8 Shakes 3rd = 7 Here Comes Harry 4th = 2 Zippet Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Seriously Grand | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Seriously Grand 2nd = 1 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 4 Another Belle 4th = 3 Epic Woppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Keys Tostonebridge | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Keys Tostonebridge 2nd = 7 Soldier Of Fortune 3rd = 8 Calvert Hot Shot 4th = 1 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Shanlyn George | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn George 2nd = 5 Maximum Mak 3rd = 4 Little Black Joe 4th = 8 Booma Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Sunset Peak | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:42 | 1st = 10 Sunset Peak 2nd = 3 Jomo 3rd = 6 Primus Inter Pares 4th = 11 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Runway Idole | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Runway Idole 2nd = 4 For No One 3rd = 6 Dynamic Songar 4th = 7 Swift Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Speedy Return | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:34 | 1st = 5 Speedy Return 2nd = 4 Sarcasm 3rd = 1 Seeking Baxter 4th = 8 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Four Letter Werd | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Four Letter Werd 2nd = 5 Dia De La Raza 3rd = 6 The Goblin Glider 4th = 7 Marega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Call Me Yours | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Call Me Yours 2nd = 7 Somepartysomewhere 3rd = 9 Shes A Dime 4th = 6 Ideal Holmboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Wot Price Flash | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 2 Avon Glory 3rd = 3 Teflon Travis 4th = 6 Boss Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Better Than Most | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Better Than Most 2nd = 2 Regal Grin 3rd = 3 Wynberg Delight 4th = 10 Best Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Fab Surfy | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:14 | 1st = 3 Fab Surfy 2nd = 1 Son Of Katie 3rd = 7 New England 4th = 8 Celebrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Melan | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Melan 2nd = 3 Ride Aint Over 3rd = 2 Howie Bale 4th = 4 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Laineys Fortune | ||
Thu May 18 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 5 Sam Whelan 3rd = 7 Mac 4th = 3 Gold Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Gillieston Marlo | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:59 | 1st = 3 Gillieston Marlo 2nd = 6 Gina Sannette 3rd = 8 Warrior Will 4th = 4 Dont Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Rockstar Rikki | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:54 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Rikki 2nd = 7 Only One Slim 3rd = 2 Chang Mai 4th = 5 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Red Magic | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Red Magic 2nd = 8 Rhythm N Blues 3rd = 5 Tact Ollie 4th = 7 Major Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Shouhou | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Shouhou 2nd = 2 Red Noire 3rd = 5 Colour Me Crazy 4th = 9 Harlem Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Odette | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Odette 2nd = 3 Opawa Timo 3rd = 5 Mazu 4th = 2 Tom Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Allen Lottery | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Allen Lottery 2nd = 6 Zipping Scarlet 3rd = 3 Beyond Galaxia 4th = 2 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 1 A Magic Zariz | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 A Magic Zariz 2nd = 4 Mosaytion 3rd = 2 Image Of Love 4th = 9 Yours Truthfully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Silver Kisses | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:37 | 1st = 6 Silver Kisses 2nd = 3 Fusion Boy 3rd = 7 Nitro Diddle 4th = 1 Cyril Delo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 9 Dancin With Elvis | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:33 | 1st = 9 Dancin With Elvis 2nd = 7 Liv Lavish 3rd = 1 Plain Baby 4th = 4 Our Supreme Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 12 Mr Cooley | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:30 | 1st = 12 Mr Cooley 2nd = 5 Bagrat Bullet 3rd = 1 Allisam 4th = 13 Arena Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Janet Guthrie | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:26 | 1st = 9 Janet Guthrie 2nd = 8 Moondyne Joe 3rd = 1 Lis Rulz 4th = 2 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 3 Zipping Hawk 3rd = 7 Zambora Pride 4th = 1 Crash Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Pygmy | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Pygmy 2nd = 4 Segenhoe 3rd = 11 Valentino Rossa 4th = 12 So Splendid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Fair Pippa 2nd = 6 Hes All Power 3rd = 3 Albie Punter 4th = 5 Amino Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Hot Rod Heaven | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Hot Rod Heaven 2nd = 5 Kaanapali 3rd = 4 Live In Style 4th = 7 Wavedancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Stockyard Gossip | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:12 | 1st = 10 Stockyard Gossip 2nd = 2 Shrewd Gamble 3rd = 8 Quest To Venus 4th = 9 Manus Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Disco Bolero | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:09 | 1st = 4 Disco Bolero 2nd = 6 Joe Frend 3rd = 3 Mr Paddington 4th = 7 Dude Abides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 9 Iwatani | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:05 | 1st = 9 Iwatani 2nd = 11 Cliveden House 3rd = 1 Cocktail Time 4th = 12 Market Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Our Mojo | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:03 | 1st = 4 Our Mojo 2nd = 5 Kilmany Flyer 3rd = 8 Tai Chi Mini 4th = 2 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Sky Diamond | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:02 | 1st = 4 Sky Diamond 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Lincoln 3rd = 3 Easy For Cullen 4th = 2 Some Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 11 All Day Every Day | ||
Thu May 18 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 All Day Every Day 2nd = 4 Deep Sea Lady 3rd = 3 Seul Spirit 4th = 5 Maitre Du Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 11 All Jokers Todaright | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:55 | 1st = 11 All Jokers Todaright 2nd = 1 Three Wise Machs 3rd = 8 Amaranda 4th = 9 Athlone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Zoom Zoom | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:49 | 1st = 7 Zoom Zoom 2nd = 1 Gypsy Gillies 3rd = 8 Fire Rush 4th = 2 Glama Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Hard Questions | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:48 | 1st = 1 Hard Questions 2nd = 9 Know Jinx 3rd = 7 Express Gunn 4th = 6 Nozzno Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 Just Two Vees | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:45 | 1st = 9 Just Two Vees 2nd = 3 Lucky Tiger 3rd = 2 Equipped 4th = 7 Brother Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Ebony Sprite | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Ebony Sprite 2nd = 8 Our Bravo Rose 3rd = 7 Joes Dolly 4th = 6 Galaxy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Heavens Hint | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:38 | 1st = 6 Heavens Hint 2nd = 2 Werelivingthedream 3rd = 8 Rhiannon Shannon 4th = 1 Liz Au Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Danke | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Danke 2nd = 4 Rave Nation 3rd = 1 Stallbackskungen 4th = 9 Donna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Flower Of Scotland | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:35 | 1st = 10 Flower Of Scotland 2nd = 3 Double Edged 3rd = 8 Tips And Scandals 4th = 1 Trade Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Winksey Valley | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:33 | 1st = 5 Winksey Valley 2nd = 2 Squeak Scolari 3rd = 4 Meet Half Way 4th = 7 Overflow Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Tavonian | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Tavonian 2nd = 8 Sintara 3rd = 5 Maco Napret 4th = 1 Statton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Roman Zesta | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Roman Zesta 2nd = 8 Rapid Blaze 3rd = 3 Jamie Cargo 4th = 4 Zambora Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 5 Cervinia | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Cervinia 2nd = 2 Torquay 3rd = 1 Valatia 4th = 3 About Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 American Warrior | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 American Warrior 2nd = 3 Boston Billy 3rd = 7 Opawa Kevin 4th = 5 Benjamin Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Happy Hamish | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Happy Hamish 2nd = 7 Umbridge Bale 3rd = 4 Taabinga Lady 4th = 2 Whodat Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Craving A Smile | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Craving A Smile 2nd = 3 Big Boy Blue 3rd = 2 Graceful Affair 4th = 8 Presidential Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 In Dee Genes | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 In Dee Genes 2nd = 5 Ribacola 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Cam 4th = 6 Snow Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Drovers Eyre | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 Drovers Eyre 2nd = 8 Chal Shocked 3rd = 2 Chrissie Jet 4th = 9 Marquis Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Lady Sansa | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Lady Sansa 2nd = 7 Labrooke 3rd = 5 Promas 4th = 10 Innocent Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 One Way Ticket | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 One Way Ticket 2nd = 8 Flash Bobbie 3rd = 6 Gotcha Mate 4th = 7 Reens Dion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Arrogant Sheldon | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Arrogant Sheldon 2nd = 6 Little Miss Mite 3rd = 3 Oldmate Molly 4th = 8 Euro Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Lucky Lefty | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Lucky Lefty 2nd = 7 Montenegro 3rd = 4 Gotta Go Ralphie 4th = 8 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Another Cruise | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:02 | 1st = 7 Another Cruise 2nd = 1 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 2 Know Knowing 4th = 8 Maudies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Let Em Howl | ||
Thu May 18 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Let Em Howl 2nd = 1 Lakers Lass 3rd = 4 Forty Nine Riddles 4th = 2 Marin County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Talita | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Talita 2nd = 5 Summit Trail 3rd = 4 Freecell 4th = 2 Noble King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Galloping Ashley | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:54 | 1st = 8 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 4 Gunmetal Angel 3rd = 3 Bambalam Tilly 4th = 5 Retention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 7 Wacky Doo | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Wacky Doo 2nd = 4 I Am The Fox 3rd = 2 George Two 4th = 12 Redan Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Opawa Cheviot | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:46 | 1st = 4 Opawa Cheviot 2nd = 5 Smash Rebel 3rd = 2 Spring Sam 4th = 8 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 3 Lehmann | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Lehmann 2nd = 2 Tell The Future 3rd = 9 Lady Perserverance 4th = 10 Rigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Carlo Run | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:43 | 1st = 3 Carlo Run 2nd = 2 Gazmick Craig 3rd = 7 Jeanie 4th = 5 Willows Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Royal Physician | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Royal Physician 2nd = 1 Natural Dancer 3rd = 3 Lady Sioux 4th = 5 Anzus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Maximum Dos | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Maximum Dos 2nd = 4 Suave Odessa 3rd = 6 Cooler Colour 4th = 3 Showgirl Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Ready Set Sing | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Ready Set Sing 2nd = 10 Ultimate Fantasy 3rd = 8 Pretty Smart 4th = 11 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Best Suggestion | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Best Suggestion 2nd = 10 Shes Beneficial 3rd = 7 Written Addiction 4th = 1 Artie Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Super Stevie | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 Super Stevie 2nd = 2 Smash Lilly 3rd = 8 Know Respect 4th = 4 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Inciter | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Inciter 2nd = 7 Nice One Jon 3rd = 3 Stellagrey 4th = 4 Pale Bear Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 13 Stormy Ray | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:22 | 1st = 13 Stormy Ray 2nd = 1 Awesome Al 3rd = 3 Gifted 4th = 6 Sensible Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Cicatriz | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Cicatriz 2nd = 3 Chisel Miss 3rd = 4 Super Kadani 4th = 7 Andy Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 4 Walk Right In | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Walk Right In 2nd = 6 Mr Pumblechook 3rd = 1 Aspiring 4th = 9 Enjoyable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Jessio Fozzio | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Jessio Fozzio 2nd = 1 Kayla Las 3rd = 3 Useful 4th = 4 Tiger Jams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 11 Soaked | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:08 | 1st = 11 Soaked 2nd = 7 Zamba Deville 3rd = 5 Skyelind 4th = 9 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Luarica | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Luarica 2nd = 1 Canon King 3rd = 3 Cocco Lucia 4th = 8 Cathedral City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Keyboard Magic | ||
Thu May 18 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Keyboard Magic 2nd = 8 Pufnstuf 3rd = 11 A Moving Place 4th = 3 Franquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Myrniong Rocket | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:58 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Rocket 2nd = 8 Bullbar Barbie 3rd = 4 Seat Slammer 4th = 1 Magic Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Lion Couchant | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Lion Couchant 2nd = 8 Bite The Media 3rd = 7 Hashtag Noidea 4th = 1 Adjective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Taffy Boy | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:50 | 1st = 8 Taffy Boy 2nd = 3 Roman Penny 3rd = 9 Private Jujon 4th = 2 Kid Calvert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 2 Perfectlyenchanted | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:47 | 1st = 2 Perfectlyenchanted 2nd = 6 Ash Palace 3rd = 4 Bang 4th = 5 Mr Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Pawesome Boss | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Pawesome Boss 2nd = 3 Proven May 3rd = 6 Mister Blue 4th = 1 Suzy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 10 Sugar Lane | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:40 | 1st = 10 Sugar Lane 2nd = 5 Torios Delight 3rd = 6 Taking Liberties 4th = 3 Devlann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Talking Point | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:37 | 1st = 6 Talking Point 2nd = 4 Queen Taro 3rd = 8 Wyembah Road 4th = 1 Dusty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 1 Miss Condoleezza | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:33 | 1st = 1 Miss Condoleezza 2nd = 8 Vegas Prince 3rd = 7 Johnny Redcoat 4th = 3 Mairhed Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Witsec | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Witsec 2nd = 9 Marikoriko 4th = 4 Noosafy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Two For The Road | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Two For The Road 2nd = 2 More Than Kalookan 3rd = 4 Grohl 4th = 6 Bred To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Tweedle Dee | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:24 | 1st = 7 Tweedle Dee 2nd = 1 Monster Roar 3rd = 5 Dr Gammiris 4th = 3 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 3 Simple And Plain 3rd = 4 Timmy Trumpet 4th = 2 Blazing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Penske | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Penske 2nd = 5 Dazzles 3rd = 4 Bodhi Blue 4th = 3 The Patrician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Gorgeous Sunrise | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:16 | 1st = 1 Gorgeous Sunrise 2nd = 8 Just Twenty 3rd = 6 Oamaru Magic 4th = 7 Winsome Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 7 Ima Colombian | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Ima Colombian 2nd = 1 Tensile 3rd = 9 Cartagena 4th = 3 Tiger Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Starlight Lucy | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Starlight Lucy 2nd = 6 Turfman 3rd = 4 Freedom Fire 4th = 7 Miz Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 8 Fashion Stage | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:05 | 1st = 8 Fashion Stage 2nd = 4 Rident Home 3rd = 3 Jazzee Nicc 4th = 5 Ruby Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Multicam Ranger | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:03 | 1st = 5 Multicam Ranger 2nd = 6 Bobanuska 3rd = 4 Barwon Storm 4th = 7 Girl Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Mr Sinatra | ||
Thu May 18 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Mr Sinatra 2nd = 8 Single Intent 3rd = 3 Horino 4th = 5 Maquina Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Janderras Wish | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:58 | 1st = 8 Janderras Wish 2nd = 6 Davey 3rd = 3 Little Nangar 4th = 1 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Thats Perfect | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Thats Perfect 2nd = 4 Kelsrockndownunder 3rd = 1 Night Ninja 4th = 7 Fruitdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Kylies Boy | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Kylies Boy 2nd = 6 Pistol 3rd = 5 Diesel Turbo 4th = 3 Call Me Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Sovereign Jody | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Sovereign Jody 2nd = 1 Just One Smile 3rd = 7 On Demand 4th = 3 Zipping Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 The Cheetah | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 The Cheetah 2nd = 5 Palomino 3rd = 4 Hamiko 4th = 6 Falcon Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Packey Keeping | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 Packey Keeping 2nd = 4 Can Only Hope 3rd = 6 Twin System 4th = 8 Absolute Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Batabullet | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:37 | 1st = 2 Batabullet 2nd = 1 Saint Croix 3rd = 3 Cotes De Bourg 4th = 4 In Dreamland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Eye Spy Emma | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Eye Spy Emma 2nd = 1 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 6 Starlit Dragon 4th = 3 Dane Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 11 Prickles | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:30 | 1st = 11 Prickles 2nd = 2 Golden Legacy 3rd = 9 Lappel Du Vide 4th = 5 Silver Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Storm Warning | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:29 | 1st = 5 Storm Warning 2nd = 6 Augello 3rd = 3 Rubeus Hagrid 4th = 2 Chapel Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Myrniong Mover | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:27 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Mover 2nd = 3 Zoie Willow 3rd = 7 Join The Club 4th = 5 Party Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 7 Our Little General | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:22 | 1st = 7 Our Little General 2nd = 9 Deedenuto 3rd = 8 Corporal Bill 4th = 2 Bee Gees Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Gin Lees Pride | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Gin Lees Pride 2nd = 8 Edna Sparkle 3rd = 1 Jobes Return 4th = 3 Colonel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Nangar Star | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:12 | 1st = 3 Nangar Star 2nd = 1 Map My Run 3rd = 8 One Cold Foot 4th = 5 Jump Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 California Wisdom | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 California Wisdom 2nd = 5 Our Anniversaire 3rd = 4 Belle Tournure 4th = 6 Triple Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Hoppy Keeping | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:07 | 1st = 5 Hoppy Keeping 2nd = 8 Flake Riley 3rd = 4 He Can Fly 4th = 2 Sunriah Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Shadow King | ||
Thu May 18 2017 12:02 | 1st = 1 Shadow King 2nd = 4 Cape Du Jeu 3rd = 6 Iffonlynaomi 4th = 5 Thats Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Scarlet Twice | ||
Thu May 18 2017 11:59 | 1st = 8 Scarlet Twice 2nd = 4 Killara John 3rd = 1 Jagged Ice 4th = 3 Ann Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - | ||
Thu May 18 2017 11:59 | 2nd = 4 Killara John 3rd = 1 Jagged Ice 4th = 3 Ann Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Jinja Luca | ||
Thu May 18 2017 11:53 | 1st = 4 Jinja Luca 2nd = 8 Thrilling Riot 4th = 7 Opawa Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 13 The Scary Ferri | ||
Thu May 18 2017 11:50 | 1st = 13 The Scary Ferri 2nd = 11 Make Some Moolah 3rd = 1 Bowies Boy 4th = 9 Firebird Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Weeona Jimmy | ||
Thu May 18 2017 11:40 | 1st = 5 Weeona Jimmy 2nd = 3 Sunset Queen 3rd = 1 Joyces Choice 4th = 4 Charlie Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Kaputski | ||
Thu May 18 2017 11:36 | 1st = 7 Kaputski 2nd = 1 Bruce Banner 3rd = 8 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 5 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 5 Soul Sensation | ||
Thu May 18 2017 11:27 | 1st = 5 Soul Sensation 2nd = 2 Starmaker Prince 3rd = 3 Sublime Habit 4th = 1 Dungdadung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Wong Way | ||
Thu May 18 2017 11:18 | 1st = 4 Wong Way 2nd = 2 Hey Khali 3rd = 5 Opawa Libby 4th = 6 Coruba Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Thu May 18 2017 11:01 | 1st = 3 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 4 Fantastic Ava 3rd = 5 My Girl Chloe 4th = 8 Belcroft Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 7 Jwalke | ||
Thu May 18 2017 10:52 | 1st = 7 Jwalke 2nd = 4 The Great Guru 3rd = 10 Mrs Clooney 4th = 5 My Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Thrilling Lola | ||
Thu May 18 2017 10:43 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Lola 2nd = 8 San Tan Samson 3rd = 7 Wairoa Wolf 4th = 6 Kuri Pai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 On Fleek | ||
Thu May 18 2017 10:26 | 1st = 3 On Fleek 2nd = 1 Allegro Cody 3rd = 6 King Shaq 4th = 7 Conquest Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Stormy Habit | ||
Thu May 18 2017 10:17 | 1st = 2 Stormy Habit 2nd = 3 Wentworth 3rd = 9 Fusion 4th = 6 Montpelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Bodyguard | ||
Thu May 18 2017 10:08 | 1st = 6 Bodyguard 2nd = 8 Thrilling Billy 3rd = 1 Barwon River 4th = 2 Wairoa Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Wayno | ||
Thu May 18 2017 0:12 | 1st = 1 Wayno 2nd = 3 Silk Hawke 3rd = 7 Kieran Keeping 4th = 2 Starlight Cali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Weedle Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 23:52 | 1st = 8 Weedle Monelli 2nd = 4 Grace Under Fire 3rd = 5 Fantastic Wayne 4th = 2 What A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Gonzales Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 23:27 | 1st = 3 Gonzales Monelli 2nd = 6 Cooja Tamoo 3rd = 2 Silver Rebah 4th = 8 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Semikhah | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 23:07 | 1st = 7 Semikhah 2nd = 6 Lil Miss Minnie 3rd = 8 Back Seconds 4th = 1 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Ripa Rama | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:47 | 1st = 1 Ripa Rama 2nd = 4 Kansas Rose 3rd = 2 Mick Keeping 4th = 6 Thru The Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:41 | 1st = 2 Amys Elite 2nd = 5 Velocity Aim 3rd = 7 Burner Bant 4th = 6 Cyclone Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Machine Elle | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:35 | 1st = 6 Machine Elle 2nd = 5 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 4 Cyclone North 4th = 7 Excuse Me Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Maggie Minute | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:32 | 1st = 1 Maggie Minute 2nd = 10 Benelli Monelli 3rd = 6 Winsome Jackie 4th = 2 Paua And Kaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Kooringa Maizie | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Kooringa Maizie 2nd = 8 Betty Fay 3rd = 9 Coral Trout 4th = 7 Jetsetting Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Phils In Luck | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:25 | 1st = 6 Phils In Luck 2nd = 1 Crickets Dash 3rd = 5 Jimmys Joken 4th = 4 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Double Aye | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Double Aye 2nd = 6 Indiana Mango 3rd = 1 Kool Swiper 4th = 2 King Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Vals Magic | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:16 | 1st = 3 Vals Magic 2nd = 4 Toes 3rd = 1 Superformance 4th = 6 Go Prancer Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Evolution | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:13 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Evolution 2nd = 6 Revolution Mac 3rd = 2 Diaz Monelli 4th = 3 Bwana Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Alpha Iris | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:10 | 1st = 4 Alpha Iris 2nd = 2 Blonde Gift 3rd = 5 Peter Perfect 4th = 3 Swizz Roll Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Nothing In Between | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Nothing In Between 2nd = 3 Major Rush 3rd = 1 Tommy Smith 4th = 7 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Squirto | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 22:02 | 1st = 5 Squirto 2nd = 8 Xan Mai 3rd = 4 Ima Wildfire 4th = 7 Fiesty Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Melissas Charm | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:59 | 1st = 3 Melissas Charm 2nd = 7 Freeway Reagan 3rd = 2 Observant 4th = 4 Fashion Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Universal One | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Universal One 2nd = 6 Crushed Ice 3rd = 5 Nova Party 4th = 8 Northumberland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Skylab | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Skylab 2nd = 7 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 1 Marty Party 4th = 4 West On Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Reils | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 Reils 2nd = 5 Crow Power 3rd = 1 Muscle Hillbilly 4th = 6 Majestically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Shakey Design | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:48 | 1st = 5 Shakey Design 2nd = 7 Speedys Mate 3rd = 3 Commander Cloud 4th = 1 Last One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Tricky Tron | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Tricky Tron 2nd = 3 Wanda Bale 3rd = 7 Lady Alliance 4th = 1 Oz Ten Tatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Ultimate Flyer | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Flyer 2nd = 8 Muscle Torque 3rd = 4 Renascentrez 4th = 6 Swingin Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Zipping Sprite | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Zipping Sprite 2nd = 5 Wills 3rd = 1 Gattlin Sun 4th = 6 Lord Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Face Time | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Face Time 2nd = 5 Maywyn Will Win 3rd = 7 Fantastic Liam 4th = 8 Tangi Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Party Fun | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:32 | 1st = 4 Party Fun 2nd = 3 Silent Wind 3rd = 8 Certified 4th = 7 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Katie Gelzinnis | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:29 | 1st = 1 Katie Gelzinnis 2nd = 3 Cindy Rumble 3rd = 8 Lil Lola Breeze 4th = 7 Poster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Tumble And Dry | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 7 Brandeen Bayley 3rd = 2 On Billys Wings 4th = 4 Roller Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Liava | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:20 | 1st = 7 Liava 2nd = 4 Down Under Rors 3rd = 2 Strawberry Mouse 4th = 8 Illawong Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Dodgy Exit | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:18 | 1st = 4 Dodgy Exit 2nd = 5 Lauries Wrench 3rd = 8 Ahh Big George 4th = 1 Laces Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Rambo Ritson | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Rambo Ritson 2nd = 7 Black As Tar 3rd = 1 Liberty Legs 4th = 8 Beaming Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Franc Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Franc Monelli 2nd = 4 Ima Kuri 3rd = 3 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 7 Lagertha Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 6 Sea Cider 3rd = 11 Its My Lucknow 4th = 7 Tajie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 El Chad | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 El Chad 2nd = 5 Milton Road 3rd = 2 Plenty Of Punch 4th = 4 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Cavalcade | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 Cavalcade 2nd = 2 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 6 Lani Bale 4th = 5 Nifty Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Metro Princess | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Metro Princess 2nd = 7 Ronzel Jack 3rd = 8 Eyes On The Sky 4th = 5 Reasonstoremember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Bundah | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Bundah 2nd = 4 Track Master 3rd = 7 Fredys Flash 4th = 1 Leggy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Miss Lardie Da | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Miss Lardie Da 2nd = 8 Innocent Man 3rd = 3 Back Street Boy 4th = 2 Watch The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Satrai Boy | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Satrai Boy 2nd = 1 Houdini Fever 3rd = 8 Flashtastic 4th = 2 Velocity Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 1 Bella Sofia 3rd = 5 Beach Box 4th = 3 Opinionated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Terra Torra | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Terra Torra 2nd = 3 Pawlee 3rd = 5 Tusksa 4th = 9 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Unmid Bale | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Unmid Bale 2nd = 5 Barra Johnson 3rd = 9 Mini Tron 4th = 7 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Vital Energy | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Vital Energy 2nd = 1 Oaksana Boy 3rd = 6 Sir Escapealot 4th = 4 Disturbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Data Star | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Data Star 2nd = 3 Prince Rakeem 3rd = 8 Amber Liquid 4th = 6 Vinneys Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 5 Bruton Miss 3rd = 7 Atomic Opie 4th = 3 Asa Abbandando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Son Of Don | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:32 | 1st = 6 Son Of Don 2nd = 3 Romilda Monelli 3rd = 2 Weona Kuri 4th = 8 Bruce Hawk Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Good Onya | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Good Onya 2nd = 7 Rambo Raider 3rd = 5 Markleigh Jill 4th = 1 Coast Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Crash | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Crash 2nd = 3 Hold Ya Breath 3rd = 5 Lord Lachlan 4th = 2 Him The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Massive Com | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Massive Com 2nd = 4 Dewana Babe 3rd = 1 Dyna Nana 4th = 3 Philo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Giddy Up Grady | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:20 | 1st = 6 Giddy Up Grady 2nd = 1 Mondo Sports 3rd = 10 Lady Dupree 4th = 4 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Riley Tokaam | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 2 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 1 Gypsy Flash 4th = 9 Stormy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Bluefire Chalice | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Bluefire Chalice 3rd = 1 Magic Millah 4th = 4 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Black Mass | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:15 | 1st = 8 Black Mass 3rd = 1 Magic Millah 4th = 4 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Accident Range | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Accident Range 2nd = 6 Ginos Me Boy 3rd = 7 Brock Tonic 4th = 8 Go Gettem Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 The Real Package | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 The Real Package 2nd = 1 Destined To Rule 3rd = 10 Saleahs Comand 4th = 4 Sunrose Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Gunner Succeed | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 7 Salyn Sal 3rd = 8 Mincin Machine 4th = 2 Red Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Chasin Crackers | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 8 Bonts Magic 3rd = 5 Bound After Gold 4th = 6 Scarlet Tru Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Tippitinya | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Tippitinya 2nd = 1 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 6 One Golden Day 4th = 10 Artistic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Rock Up Willy | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Rock Up Willy 2nd = 4 Reagie Charles 3rd = 6 Potters Flash 4th = 3 Fire Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Lots Of Time | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Lots Of Time 2nd = 5 Little Makril 3rd = 4 El Malamute 4th = 1 Lord Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Dontsayawordmajor | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:50 | 1st = 10 Dontsayawordmajor 2nd = 9 Daddy Long Legs 3rd = 2 Farasthe Eyecansee 4th = 11 Bella Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Negative Buzz | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Negative Buzz 2nd = 1 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 6 Whip Uppa Storm 4th = 8 Messidonna Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Big Bubbles | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Big Bubbles 2nd = 5 Mini Dozer 3rd = 2 Irinka Cheryl 4th = 8 Step One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Campora | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Campora 2nd = 3 Im Free Falling 3rd = 1 Oneonthewood 4th = 2 Hawkeye Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Mousey Mccoy | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Mousey Mccoy 2nd = 2 Kyles Revenge 3rd = 3 Teevee Roscoe 4th = 7 Dessert Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 All Fueled Up | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 All Fueled Up 2nd = 2 Smooth Flame 3rd = 5 Diamond Fiesta 4th = 8 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Shadow Spar | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Shadow Spar 2nd = 4 Ark 3rd = 9 Daylight Dan 4th = 7 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Lil Macie Breeze | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:29 | 1st = 7 Lil Macie Breeze 2nd = 6 Hippie Trend 3rd = 1 Missy Chrisie 4th = 8 Rope A Dope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Harambes Might | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Harambes Might 2nd = 4 Charlie Haze 3rd = 2 Princess Sage 4th = 1 Gats As Promised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Alto Cumulus | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:20 | 1st = 7 Alto Cumulus 2nd = 3 Cool Character 3rd = 11 Alldaybliss 4th = 8 Gotta Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Mister Twister | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Mister Twister 2nd = 3 Paddys Magic 3rd = 1 Kissing Carter 4th = 7 Lochinvar Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Not A Word | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Not A Word 2nd = 4 Pass The Ammo 3rd = 5 Big Sav 4th = 6 Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 3 Baylan Jett 3rd = 7 Kerrin Joseph 4th = 5 Back To The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Twinkle Box | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Twinkle Box 2nd = 1 Cuddley Dudley 3rd = 2 Itchy Mccaw 4th = 4 Lookin Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Osaka Bale | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Osaka Bale 2nd = 8 Miss Kirteish 3rd = 7 Hanas Intention 4th = 5 Violet Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Yarrara Ben | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 19:01 | 1st = 6 Yarrara Ben 2nd = 5 Myboy Nikola 3rd = 7 Finedropofred 4th = 1 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Runaway Kitty | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:59 | 1st = 7 Runaway Kitty 2nd = 8 Heart Felt Cloud 3rd = 5 Bogie Teejay 4th = 9 Road Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 9 Paw Warren | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:54 | 1st = 9 Paw Warren 2nd = 3 Canny Drive 3rd = 1 Flash Lock 4th = 4 Mr Uggboot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Rig Fifty Five | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:51 | 1st = 2 Rig Fifty Five 2nd = 1 Tear Away Socks 3rd = 7 Anustar 4th = 4 Merls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Maywyns Storm | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 7 Katesaroyal 3rd = 6 Silver Ranger 4th = 9 Piper Heidsieck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Kingsbrae Ruby | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Ruby 2nd = 5 Nikolucky 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Maria 4th = 7 Kago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Casey Mini Me | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Casey Mini Me 2nd = 6 Kyle The Tank 3rd = 5 Snozzsta 4th = 3 Look The Part |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Ernies Legacy | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:39 | 1st = 1 Ernies Legacy 2nd = 4 Keishas Fantasy 3rd = 10 Why Not Josie 4th = 2 Luna Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 John John Lava | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:35 | 1st = 3 John John Lava 2nd = 8 Kumbia Lass 3rd = 6 My Girl Belena 4th = 2 Bushmans Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Aunty Rita | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Aunty Rita 2nd = 1 Bulgari Rose 3rd = 9 Macray Muchacho 4th = 5 Trooper Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Spring Ellie | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Spring Ellie 2nd = 9 Gotcha Cha Cha 3rd = 7 Spring Lauren 4th = 8 Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Leopold Bloom | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 5 Prince Of Zanzibar 3rd = 8 Jungleface Jake 4th = 6 Blackntan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Up Hill Jill | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 3 Mo Daniher 3rd = 2 Wadelock Mindy 4th = 8 Bulldog Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Cherish The Moment | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 6 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 4 Lighting Colony 4th = 5 No Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Big Bad Bob | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:05 | 1st = 8 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 2 Hesa Bird 3rd = 7 Ranger Danger 4th = 3 Rumble Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 11 Two Tatz Patz | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 18:00 | 1st = 11 Two Tatz Patz 2nd = 9 Mister Shelby 3rd = 4 Presley Castle 4th = 10 Swearengen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Lightning Frank | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Lightning Frank 2nd = 2 Bushmans Poem 3rd = 8 Rampant Jack 4th = 7 Cudgees Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 5 Stirling William | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Stirling William 2nd = 12 Might Be Luck 3rd = 7 My Elusive Dream 4th = 2 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Maximum Tess | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:49 | 1st = 8 Maximum Tess 2nd = 2 Avatar Wolf 3rd = 6 Money Dud 4th = 4 La Bella Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Ina Great Place | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:44 | 1st = 3 Ina Great Place 2nd = 5 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 1 Shareapassion 4th = 8 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Gitcha Roses | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:41 | 1st = 3 Gitcha Roses 2nd = 4 Cheeky Cheech 3rd = 1 Second Gear 4th = 2 Spring Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Lister Bale | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Lister Bale 2nd = 1 Zebo Bale 3rd = 2 Chezzy Allen 4th = 4 Yancy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Hammerhoff | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Hammerhoff 2nd = 10 Vicky Sheffield 3rd = 5 Tianischoice 4th = 11 Left For Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Sariah Allen | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:29 | 1st = 8 Sariah Allen 2nd = 1 Gold Ticket 3rd = 6 Itz Grandeur 4th = 7 Exford Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 2 My Chachingchaching | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 My Chachingchaching 2nd = 5 Better Than Max 3rd = 10 Bettor Bet Black 4th = 8 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Black Amex | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:21 | 1st = 6 Black Amex 2nd = 1 Lite Me Up 3rd = 4 Dorrego 4th = 5 Battle Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Abergavenny | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:17 | 1st = 5 Abergavenny 2nd = 8 Our Turbo Boy 3rd = 7 Royal Bling 4th = 3 In A Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 7 Glengowan 3rd = 1 Its Bettor Me 4th = 3 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Avatar Djay | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:09 | 1st = 6 Avatar Djay 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Man 3rd = 5 Hot Wires 4th = 10 Lady Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Night Sight | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Night Sight 2nd = 14 Shenandoah 3rd = 2 Pharrell 4th = 5 Dry Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Old Moon Madness | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:57 | 1st = 9 Old Moon Madness 2nd = 4 Galway Eagle 3rd = 8 Snow Girl 4th = 1 Magical Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 2 Jilliby Bandit | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Bandit 2nd = 10 Thunder Dance 3rd = 4 Thebattlesjusbegun 4th = 7 Redbank Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Destroy I Said | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:49 | 1st = 4 Destroy I Said 2nd = 1 Invented 3rd = 5 Flying Sam 4th = 8 Our Mate Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 10 Blinkin Awesome | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:45 | 1st = 10 Blinkin Awesome 2nd = 5 Eyebea Danser 3rd = 3 Tawfiq Boy 4th = 9 Gold Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Manifold | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Manifold 2nd = 6 Sisco Rascal 3rd = 7 El Grand Knocka 4th = 2 Air Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Get In The Groove | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Get In The Groove 2nd = 10 Firebby 3rd = 11 The Charging Moa 4th = 3 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Bonknocka Beans | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:34 | 1st = 5 Bonknocka Beans 2nd = 6 Ready Cette 3rd = 1 Sapphire Queen 4th = 2 Pocket Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Volcanic Eruption | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Volcanic Eruption 2nd = 12 Carterista 3rd = 1 Chiavari 4th = 2 Pink Perfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Andrea Doria | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:28 | 1st = 3 Andrea Doria 2nd = 4 Wadelock Venus 3rd = 7 Cairnlea Ollie 4th = 6 Kreuzenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 7 Wednesday Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Wednesday Warrior 2nd = 3 Kevlar Kid 3rd = 8 Miss Belle Geddes 4th = 2 Its Business Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Saddle Tank | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Saddle Tank 2nd = 8 Furious Fear 3rd = 7 So Amazing 4th = 9 Raglan Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Shesa Killer Queen | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Shesa Killer Queen 2nd = 6 Just Tootsie 3rd = 4 Now I Get Around 4th = 3 Quick Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Long John Silver | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Long John Silver 2nd = 8 Making Cents 3rd = 7 Werina Lightning 4th = 1 Arfa Show Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 In a Wink | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 In a Wink 2nd = 1 Fabry 3rd = 5 Oscars Choice 4th = 8 Busting Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Elusive Jewel | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Elusive Jewel 2nd = 7 Moneypenny 3rd = 3 Elite Ollie 4th = 1 Miss Emmy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 All Inn Johnson | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 All Inn Johnson 2nd = 5 Elkes Osti 3rd = 6 Reality Storm 4th = 1 Leeroy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 10 Singleraine | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 16:00 | 1st = 10 Singleraine 2nd = 4 Imperial Empress 3rd = 2 Pakaya Prince 4th = 7 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Im Norma Jean | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Im Norma Jean 2nd = 1 Psychedelic 3rd = 6 Earl Jujon 4th = 9 Mandy Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Asiclao | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Asiclao 2nd = 2 Viking Vixen 3rd = 5 Show Bekim 4th = 9 Blue Girl Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 2 Sir Ottavio | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Sir Ottavio 2nd = 6 Arctic Grey 3rd = 3 Cross Of Gold 4th = 5 Fracking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Zed Merrett | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Zed Merrett 2nd = 6 Premier Zed 3rd = 5 Hit The Runway 4th = 7 Unprecedented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Lord Zin Zan | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Lord Zin Zan 2nd = 8 Anything For Love 3rd = 3 Brighty Valentine 4th = 4 Uncle Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Alannahs Gem | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Alannahs Gem 2nd = 6 Platinum Osti 3rd = 8 Little Big Chief 4th = 2 Baker Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 11 Bonita | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:35 | 1st = 11 Bonita 2nd = 2 Portatorio 3rd = 4 The Wasp 4th = 7 Ive Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Bewildering | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Bewildering 2nd = 6 Duty Free 3rd = 5 Miss Lava 4th = 1 Papa Chippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Panda Eyes | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Panda Eyes 2nd = 7 The Tinker 3rd = 8 Black Tie 4th = 1 Jamieson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Instant Allen | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Instant Allen 2nd = 6 Penny Maker 3rd = 1 Alhanna 4th = 2 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Bonnie Jujon | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Jujon 2nd = 7 Diamantina Devil 3rd = 5 Bangkok Bravado 4th = 6 Maestro Bellini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Kamikaze Turtle | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Kamikaze Turtle 2nd = 8 Thumb Print 3rd = 3 Amazing Black 4th = 7 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Flawless Bling | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:16 | 1st = 5 Flawless Bling 2nd = 4 Miss Morrisset 3rd = 8 Bushmans Gold 4th = 1 Lilly Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 15 Hangin With Willy | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:15 | 1st = 15 Hangin With Willy 2nd = 12 Villicana 3rd = 7 Snippet Of Gold 4th = 4 Tudor Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Yad Mai | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Yad Mai 2nd = 6 Will Dazzle 3rd = 8 Runaway Jack 4th = 9 Nenry Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Offthetopofmyhead | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Offthetopofmyhead 2nd = 1 Tygar 3rd = 11 Make Mine Heaven 4th = 4 Bettor Be Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Spring Leesa | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Spring Leesa 2nd = 6 Kung Fu Mary 3rd = 8 Sturridge 4th = 2 Ganador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Torreggiante | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Torreggiante 2nd = 3 Charlton 3rd = 5 He Ekscels 4th = 11 Arazona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Platnium Cye | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:58 | 1st = 6 Platnium Cye 2nd = 2 Kinloch Country 3rd = 1 Nightmare Miss 4th = 7 Buckle Up Labi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 10 The Blues Brother | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:55 | 1st = 10 The Blues Brother 2nd = 6 Lady Evelyn 3rd = 7 Southern Delight 4th = 3 Slippery Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Dons Machine | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:52 | 1st = 8 Dons Machine 2nd = 2 All Inn Amber 3rd = 6 Right Off Spot 4th = 5 Johnny Dunbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Fame Assured | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:47 | 1st = 4 Fame Assured 2nd = 1 Bronski Mackenzie 3rd = 6 Darby Brights 4th = 8 Queen Zenobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 6 Bogie Tiara 3rd = 1 Bathurst Bogan 4th = 5 Twinkle Toe Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 8 Chuckles | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Chuckles 2nd = 7 The Script 3rd = 9 Esempio 4th = 10 In Fright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Lobster Falls | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Lobster Falls 2nd = 3 Bunna Boy 3rd = 1 Harry Steiger 4th = 2 Tobrasca Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 All Inn Layla | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 All Inn Layla 2nd = 7 George Regis 3rd = 6 Klemo 4th = 8 Dollcette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 13 Toorak Belle | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:30 | 1st = 13 Toorak Belle 2nd = 7 Amortentia 3rd = 3 Fontein Ali 4th = 1 Barley Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 7 Our Little Digger 3rd = 5 Taylor Hood 4th = 3 The Formula One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Mr Primate | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:23 | 1st = 7 Mr Primate 2nd = 1 Long Gully Jonny 3rd = 3 Reddy Successor 4th = 4 Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 Lady Montoya | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:20 | 1st = 10 Lady Montoya 2nd = 6 Queen Elektra 3rd = 8 Zar Gold 4th = 9 Dreamnomore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Bet On Dud | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Bet On Dud 2nd = 7 Dark Drifter 3rd = 2 Scruffy Squaw 4th = 3 Chelsea Clarice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Scorched | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Scorched 2nd = 3 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 9 Mike Titan 4th = 7 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Lightning Lola | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:09 | 1st = 6 Lightning Lola 2nd = 1 Rosie Allen 3rd = 2 Risque Business 4th = 7 Sunny Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 11 Cobra Kai | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:05 | 1st = 11 Cobra Kai 2nd = 9 Our Edition 3rd = 8 Superoo 4th = 3 Ruark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Dinner Lake | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Dinner Lake 2nd = 11 Shes A Pluck 3rd = 8 Unshackled 4th = 7 Rushard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Country Helen | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Country Helen 2nd = 5 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 3 Nekhbet 4th = 1 Offen Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Maybetothemax | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:52 | 1st = 10 Maybetothemax 2nd = 3 Bacardi Hurricane 3rd = 5 Cyclone Dream 4th = 6 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Deman Blue Blood | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:49 | 1st = 7 Deman Blue Blood 2nd = 1 Peaky Boy 3rd = 2 Smash Attack 4th = 3 Cisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Billabong Cindy | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Billabong Cindy 2nd = 12 Ellies Encore 3rd = 8 Hammoon Bridge 4th = 2 Kijito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Woodside Rocky | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:42 | 1st = 6 Woodside Rocky 2nd = 2 Mighty Winston 3rd = 8 Roxy Rolla 4th = 4 My Boy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Epic Woppa | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:38 | 1st = 1 Epic Woppa 2nd = 3 Storming Norm 3rd = 7 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 4 Storming Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Provenance | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Provenance 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Victor 3rd = 4 Half Century 4th = 2 Im Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Diapason | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Diapason 2nd = 10 Golden Fusaichi 3rd = 1 Almighty Moses 4th = 6 Tantric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Homebush Tulip | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:28 | 1st = 1 Homebush Tulip 2nd = 6 Ghost 3rd = 7 Charlie Runkel 4th = 8 Jinja Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 6 Victare | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Victare 2nd = 3 Mosh Vain 3rd = 1 Danetrille 4th = 9 Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Uno Sparti | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Uno Sparti 2nd = 1 Chance It 3rd = 5 Rockys Empire 4th = 3 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Callmequeenbee | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:17 | 1st = 4 Callmequeenbee 2nd = 5 Prophesy 3rd = 1 Arts Treasure 4th = 3 Redbank Addi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:16 | 1st = 5 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 2 Puma Pants 3rd = 7 Homebush Flame 4th = 8 Know Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Black Rhino | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:14 | 1st = 7 Black Rhino 2nd = 1 Moto Warrior 3rd = 2 Whistledown 4th = 5 Zulu Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Dragoneight | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Dragoneight 2nd = 2 Final Frontier 3rd = 11 Caribbean Song 4th = 3 Bochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Cut The Ribbons | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:06 | 1st = 3 Cut The Ribbons 2nd = 2 High Dreamer 3rd = 10 Flower Bomb 4th = 5 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Gotta Grin | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Gotta Grin 2nd = 8 Lord Asher 3rd = 6 Dashing Djay 4th = 5 Manila Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:58 | 1st = 1 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 5 Know Hassle 3rd = 3 Southern Lights 4th = 9 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Hes A Boomer | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 8 Zakizbo Gun 3rd = 4 Hello Birdy 4th = 6 Satin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 14 Stormus | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:50 | 1st = 14 Stormus 2nd = 6 Blind Turn 3rd = 4 Beaujeen 4th = 5 Bay Of Modena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Koputara | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Koputara 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Sandy 3rd = 3 Ads Spice 4th = 2 Rushcuter Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Fiore Stride | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:45 | 1st = 6 Fiore Stride 2nd = 5 Just Makemine Diamonds 3rd = 7 Black Silhouette 4th = 1 Fairlight Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Micky The Finn | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Micky The Finn 2nd = 7 Tazzy Tonk 3rd = 1 Afterglow 4th = 2 Jables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Super Stevie | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:39 | 1st = 5 Super Stevie 2nd = 1 His Nibs 3rd = 8 Homebush Errol 4th = 3 Know Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Saintly Breeze | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Saintly Breeze 2nd = 9 Tecoma Hiphop 3rd = 6 Brusha Borne 4th = 3 Droopys Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Big Catch | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Big Catch 2nd = 7 Smash Fire 3rd = 8 Flat Pack 4th = 2 Smokey Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Browning Auto | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Browning Auto 2nd = 8 Avatar Xena 3rd = 4 Hayride Mills 4th = 6 Port Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Pegasus Elegance | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Pegasus Elegance 2nd = 5 Empire Bay 3rd = 3 Miss Invasion 4th = 1 Kerry Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Dotty | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:14 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Dotty 2nd = 1 Botany Alan 3rd = 2 Seeking Baxter 4th = 7 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Its A Deal | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:10 | 1st = 4 Its A Deal 2nd = 6 Prancing Black 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Lilly 4th = 5 Quintessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Fab Action | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Fab Action 2nd = 8 Kellys My Name 3rd = 3 Dead Wong 4th = 4 Cawbourne Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Yes No Perhaps | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Yes No Perhaps 2nd = 4 Sweet Serenade 3rd = 5 Blessed Justice 4th = 2 Juxtaposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Ride Aint Over | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 11:55 | 1st = 5 Ride Aint Over 2nd = 1 Opawa Timo 3rd = 6 Know Scholar 4th = 7 Epic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Queen Of Clevedon | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 11:50 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Clevedon 2nd = 2 Viksun 3rd = 4 Courageous George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Time Slayer | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 11:45 | 1st = 2 Time Slayer 2nd = 4 Opawa Opal 3rd = 8 Zorba The Greek 4th = 6 Cannonball Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Pukeko Bolt | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 11:39 | 1st = 8 Pukeko Bolt 2nd = 6 Know Value 3rd = 5 Luciastar 4th = 9 No Tinkerbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Ohoka Magic | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 11:28 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Magic 2nd = 1 Lucky Sunday 3rd = 8 Another Fan 4th = 4 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Speedy Blueblood | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 11:20 | 1st = 5 Speedy Blueblood 2nd = 3 Botany Vikki 3rd = 2 Definite 4th = 7 Cawbourne Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Waimac | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 11:08 | 1st = 8 Waimac 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Britty 3rd = 7 Lagoon Twist 4th = 2 Opawa Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Sozins Noir | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 11:00 | 1st = 8 Sozins Noir 2nd = 1 Knocka Few Back 3rd = 2 Homebush Ragna 4th = 5 Nippa Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Goldstar Tu Puc | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 10:48 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Tu Puc 2nd = 3 Game Controller 3rd = 5 Chippy Jordy 4th = 1 Falconhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Avalanch City | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 10:40 | 1st = 5 Avalanch City 2nd = 6 Shady Snapper 3rd = 2 Spring Sam 4th = 1 Miss Blue Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Express Gunn | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 10:28 | 1st = 2 Express Gunn 2nd = 1 Smash Rumour 3rd = 8 Ohoka Hunter 4th = 4 Zabambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Jinja Rules | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 10:20 | 1st = 3 Jinja Rules 2nd = 6 Coco Bango 3rd = 1 Just James 4th = 4 African Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Brooke Davis | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 10:09 | 1st = 2 Brooke Davis 2nd = 3 Know Bias 3rd = 7 Magma 4th = 4 Slick Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Homebush Clint | ||
Tue Apr 18 2017 10:01 | 1st = 2 Homebush Clint 2nd = 7 Detective Dash 3rd = 6 Sozins Angel 4th = 8 Uncle Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Fun Boss 2nd = 5 Sassy Ginger 3rd = 7 Honcho Monelli 4th = 1 Monaro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Johnny Disco | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 23:40 | 1st = 5 Johnny Disco 2nd = 9 Hot Fraternity 3rd = 1 Robbies Classic 4th = 2 Master Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Black Bombshell | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 23:37 | 1st = 3 Black Bombshell 2nd = 6 Pyredos Monelli 3rd = 7 Neil Monelli 4th = 1 Max Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Haveacrackadda | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 23:30 | 1st = 2 Haveacrackadda 2nd = 3 Cerato 3rd = 8 Mighty Mr Sharkey 4th = 6 Hes Ritehererightnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Electric Mary | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 23:25 | 1st = 8 Electric Mary 2nd = 1 Weaponry 3rd = 4 Castle Under Fire 4th = 2 Roccellajonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 23:22 | 1st = 1 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 5 Dandalup Brutus 3rd = 7 Lini Danco 4th = 4 West On Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Aliman | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 23:15 | 1st = 11 Aliman 2nd = 4 Times Of Glory 3rd = 8 Imana Capri 4th = 9 See What Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Mr Mayfly | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 23:10 | 1st = 4 Mr Mayfly 2nd = 6 Ivanov 3rd = 7 Astral Traveller 4th = 1 Morning Fawlty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Emrys | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 23:07 | 1st = 8 Emrys 2nd = 1 Elsa Bale 3rd = 4 Noosa Jet 4th = 2 Warrion Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Trust My Judgement | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 23:00 | 1st = 3 Trust My Judgement 2nd = 7 Muscle Torque 3rd = 9 Chuck Norris 4th = 4 Aint Misbehavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Art Noveau | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Art Noveau 2nd = 3 West On Maisie 3rd = 8 Equanimity 4th = 2 Return The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Stones Corner | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 Stones Corner 2nd = 3 Giddy Up 3rd = 4 Sheluvsme 4th = 1 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Annabelles Boy | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:50 | 1st = 3 Annabelles Boy 2nd = 1 Ethla Allen 3rd = 2 Avatar Jet 4th = 5 Cashin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Abraxas Blues | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:45 | 1st = 2 Abraxas Blues 2nd = 7 The Real Package 3rd = 5 Machine Elle 4th = 8 Dontch Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Black Sky Riot | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:42 | 1st = 3 Black Sky Riot 2nd = 2 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 8 Poppa Ogg 4th = 4 War Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pepperall | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Pepperall 2nd = 10 Cheers Kathy 3rd = 3 Whenthegroundshook 4th = 9 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Whos Got Class | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 Whos Got Class 2nd = 6 Wild Aaron 3rd = 4 Kid Kansas 4th = 1 Classy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 9 Messi | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:33 | 1st = 9 Messi 2nd = 3 Ariki 3rd = 1 Batavia Comet 4th = 8 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Rambo Banner | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:31 | 1st = 1 Rambo Banner 2nd = 2 Tiempo Dinero 3rd = 3 Espanyol 4th = 6 Fubre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Mi Blue Day | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Mi Blue Day 2nd = 4 Apex Pro 3rd = 5 Rickety Gate 4th = 2 Allen Zhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 8 Sackheim | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:26 | 1st = 8 Sackheim 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Mac 3rd = 7 First Fleeter 4th = 5 Robbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Lis Tureen | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 Lis Tureen 2nd = 6 Reil Quick 3rd = 2 Hilltop Sophia 4th = 3 Our Cavort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Costin | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Costin 2nd = 1 American Rose 3rd = 10 Ricky Boy 4th = 4 Mysterize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Salacious Gossip | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:18 | 1st = 3 Salacious Gossip 2nd = 7 Bravo Tex 3rd = 6 Tiza Wish 4th = 8 American Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Divine State | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Divine State 2nd = 7 Landofthefree 3rd = 3 Courageous Leo 4th = 4 Crime Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Victor Metti | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:12 | 1st = 5 Victor Metti 2nd = 1 Winsome Roxy 3rd = 2 Evers Bale 4th = 6 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Bar Room Brawler | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:09 | 1st = 2 Bar Room Brawler 2nd = 7 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 1 Aqua Divergent 4th = 3 Hopes Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Rory Mach | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:07 | 1st = 12 Rory Mach 2nd = 2 Readily 3rd = 4 Karloo Mac 4th = 3 Croft Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Mepunga Blaze | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Blaze 2nd = 6 Oronsay 3rd = 2 Abergavenny 4th = 10 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 8 Lil Miss Lisla | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:03 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Lisla 2nd = 7 Soho Jett 3rd = 5 Im Zuleika 4th = 6 Four Legged Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Bettor Think Quick | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Bettor Think Quick 2nd = 7 Peter Perfect 3rd = 1 Flick Me An Ace 4th = 2 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:57 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 1 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 7 Suzi Cargo 4th = 6 Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Blissfull Dixie | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:56 | 1st = 2 Blissfull Dixie 2nd = 3 Tyco 3rd = 5 Blackjack Shannon 4th = 1 Dreamy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Amlin Boy | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:53 | 1st = 4 Amlin Boy 2nd = 7 Joie Eclat 3rd = 6 Soda Storm 4th = 8 Cooler Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Kayangee | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Kayangee 2nd = 3 Star Style 3rd = 9 Hard Done By 4th = 8 Lenient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Bali Blee | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:50 | 1st = 7 Bali Blee 2nd = 3 Victor Charlie 3rd = 2 Asa Viper 4th = 5 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Mister Flair | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:48 | 1st = 5 Mister Flair 2nd = 4 Rock Forest 3rd = 7 Diamond Geezer 4th = 2 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Cyclone Kate | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 2 Sams The Master 3rd = 6 Saloon Passage 4th = 4 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Zippy Daph | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Zippy Daph 2nd = 4 Nangar Range 3rd = 6 Flyrite 4th = 1 Mepunga Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Lustrous | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:39 | 1st = 2 Lustrous 2nd = 1 Nothing Major 3rd = 4 Mantra Knock 4th = 8 Marlows Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Alleluia | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Alleluia 2nd = 6 Joys A Babe 3rd = 2 Purple Royale 4th = 9 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Vintage Rox | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Vintage Rox 2nd = 7 Knock Wave 3rd = 2 Big Daddy Bee 4th = 5 Six Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 7 Born A Tiger | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:33 | 1st = 7 Born A Tiger 2nd = 2 Ohoka Chief 3rd = 3 Cantstoptherich 4th = 6 Wasted Study |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 7 Go Levi 3rd = 1 Your New Disease 4th = 4 Mint Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Lennytheshark 2nd = 6 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 1 Lets Elope 4th = 2 Major Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Waltz In Flight | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:27 | 1st = 6 Waltz In Flight 2nd = 4 Manhattan Muse 3rd = 7 Flying Seba 4th = 8 Perzero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Downan Out | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:26 | 1st = 7 Downan Out 2nd = 8 Artful Lombo 3rd = 4 Captain George 4th = 5 Sky Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Dales Jet | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:23 | 1st = 1 Dales Jet 2nd = 4 Want It More 3rd = 7 Surf In Vane 4th = 2 Fred The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Nomi Malone | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Nomi Malone 2nd = 7 Kotare Yarra 3rd = 4 Trilight Brigade 4th = 3 Rainbow Styling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Lil Miss Banjo | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Banjo 2nd = 2 Allen Gable 3rd = 7 Rock Up Top 4th = 1 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Miss Sangrial | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Miss Sangrial 2nd = 1 Joe With The Flow 3rd = 2 Tranquil Charlie 4th = 9 Northview Orator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Wicked This Way | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Wicked This Way 2nd = 2 Bit Pushy 3rd = 1 Indiana Mango 4th = 7 Raven Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Royal Aurora | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Royal Aurora 2nd = 2 Mackeral 3rd = 3 Code Bailey 4th = 9 Mahala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Starzsa Light | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Starzsa Light 2nd = 6 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 2 Gunnadoo Cove 4th = 7 Obi Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 3 Galloping Ashley 3rd = 2 Le Doyen 4th = 4 Crimson Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Feel The Faith | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Feel The Faith 2nd = 2 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 6 Major Deed 4th = 7 Candyliscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Lightning White | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Lightning White 2nd = 8 Battle Ready 3rd = 1 Ionisation 4th = 2 Dusty Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Elantris | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Elantris 2nd = 9 King Panda 3rd = 6 Too Good Thommo 4th = 8 Spring Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Majordan | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:03 | 1st = 5 Majordan 2nd = 6 Rock Of America 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Blade 4th = 2 Classic Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Alpha Demeter | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 7 Are You 3rd = 2 Lala Shim 4th = 6 Cadalora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Terry Barry | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:59 | 1st = 7 Terry Barry 2nd = 6 Captain Charge Over 3rd = 1 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 5 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Destined To Take | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Destined To Take 2nd = 6 Futurist 3rd = 3 Will I Am 4th = 7 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Shakey Dancer | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Shakey Dancer 2nd = 2 Out With Her 3rd = 4 Lightning Doo 4th = 3 Miss Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Gully Gosh | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Gully Gosh 2nd = 1 Collywobble 3rd = 4 Latchys Girl 4th = 2 Unseemly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 4 Lovelace 3rd = 6 Ebby Ripper 4th = 2 Woodvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:47 | 1st = 3 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 8 Mcneo 3rd = 2 Buck Forty 4th = 4 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Maximus Red | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:45 | 1st = 9 Maximus Red 2nd = 7 Deadly Rocker 3rd = 2 Arctic Stride 4th = 4 Call Me Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Pebble Bay | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Pebble Bay 2nd = 8 Six Gun 3rd = 3 Panama Eyes 4th = 4 Red Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Billy The Mess | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Billy The Mess 2nd = 2 Julies Love 3rd = 5 Comic Icon 4th = 6 Winsome Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Clarkey | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:40 | 1st = 9 Clarkey 2nd = 1 Annika Magic 4th = 8 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 9 Fimple Allen | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:38 | 1st = 9 Fimple Allen 2nd = 8 Travellers Joy 3rd = 5 Resident Djay 4th = 6 Allen Kempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Shinta Mani | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Shinta Mani 2nd = 6 Royal Supreme 3rd = 11 Couleur Bizarre 4th = 7 War Ksar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Screaming Magpie | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Screaming Magpie 2nd = 5 Hes Quick 3rd = 3 Next Card 4th = 4 Kinloch Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Illawong Helios | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Illawong Helios 2nd = 6 Dead Cat Bounce 3rd = 9 Claudys Princess 4th = 1 Majestic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Nangar Bear | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Nangar Bear 2nd = 1 Single Sticka 3rd = 8 Lagoon Jazzy 4th = 4 Cosmical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Absolution | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 9 Absolution 2nd = 6 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 1 The Times A Changing 4th = 8 Moonlight Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Extreme Magic | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Extreme Magic 2nd = 2 Fabregal 3rd = 5 Fanta Bale 4th = 7 Hi Ho Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Rip It Up Sister | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Rip It Up Sister 2nd = 8 Ricks Shadow 3rd = 1 Little Foo 4th = 5 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Must Be Max | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:21 | 1st = 5 Must Be Max 2nd = 4 Invergarry Lady 3rd = 2 Aza Zeus 4th = 8 Windy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Castalong Shadow | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:20 | 1st = 5 Castalong Shadow 2nd = 10 Brads Luck 3rd = 4 About The Attitude 4th = 7 Rockin With Cheri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Infrared Ethics | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Infrared Ethics 2nd = 4 Paddy Nitro 3rd = 2 Centavos 4th = 3 Albatross Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Cushty Princess | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:17 | 1st = 8 Cushty Princess 2nd = 4 Mustarrid 3rd = 2 Courting Joy 4th = 1 Dog Days Are Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Celica Bale | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Celica Bale 2nd = 3 Lorenzo Blue 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Cruz 4th = 2 Cardamom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Allonsy Grace | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:11 | 1st = 8 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 2 Firestorm 3rd = 3 Hansome Catch 4th = 5 Marlows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 1 Frankie Rocks 3rd = 9 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 4 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Zipping Bruiser | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Zipping Bruiser 2nd = 6 Miss Spritely 3rd = 4 Fawn Express 4th = 3 Joker Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Trip To Eden | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Trip To Eden 2nd = 6 Dewana Babe 3rd = 3 Its A Fling 4th = 2 Pelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Muscletonian | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:03 | 1st = 8 Muscletonian 2nd = 3 Light the Flame 3rd = 1 Dynamic Legacy 4th = 4 Bill Dispute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Enjoy the Show | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:02 | 1st = 3 Enjoy the Show 2nd = 6 Slick 3rd = 4 That Houdini 4th = 2 Saludos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Kiss Bang Love | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 20:00 | 1st = 9 Kiss Bang Love 2nd = 1 Lucy Mae 3rd = 2 Seannie 4th = 6 Rock Or Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Fun Magic Trix | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Fun Magic Trix 2nd = 7 Lethal Star 3rd = 8 The Stork 4th = 9 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Envy Heist | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 Envy Heist 2nd = 4 Dyna Nana 3rd = 1 Crown Princess 4th = 7 Becky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Paddys Pearl | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Paddys Pearl 2nd = 8 Astros Ethics 3rd = 5 Fred Moments 4th = 6 Jenmar Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 My Man Dan 2nd = 1 Jaccka Lonny 3rd = 10 Soho Monza 4th = 8 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 One Thing | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 One Thing 2nd = 8 Centrico 3rd = 5 Vintage Power 4th = 4 Topper Swaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Plaza Princess | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Plaza Princess 2nd = 6 Sketchy Allan 3rd = 7 Sketchy Finish 4th = 1 Westside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Stone Cracker | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Stone Cracker 2nd = 4 Benalong Valley 3rd = 8 Pocket Of Terror 4th = 3 Flash In Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Dont Kid Me | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 8 Jesaulenko 3rd = 6 Invictus Rapid 4th = 1 Crackerjack Choc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Molly Miyako | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Molly Miyako 2nd = 7 Givus A Cuddle 3rd = 6 Anxpense 4th = 5 Little Dutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Rather Dapper | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:39 | 1st = 7 Rather Dapper 2nd = 6 Maurice Minor 3rd = 1 Miss Minaj 4th = 10 Binalong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Likeallofus | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Likeallofus 2nd = 6 Sports Chaton 3rd = 1 Back Page News 4th = 10 Sams Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dyna Gary | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Dyna Gary 2nd = 2 Quick Sensation 3rd = 8 Oppie Bale 4th = 3 Speedy Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Rock Till Ya Drop | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:33 | 1st = 4 Rock Till Ya Drop 2nd = 1 Lerrad Maharg 3rd = 2 Is That So 4th = 3 Fountain Lakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Fabulous Dancer | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:31 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Dancer 2nd = 6 Prince Fabloch 3rd = 5 Mr Worldwide 4th = 1 No Flies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Whirily School | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Whirily School 2nd = 4 Courageous Call 3rd = 2 Madison Louise 4th = 6 Soho Madeleine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Lucky Chap | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Lucky Chap 2nd = 3 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 4 Chevy King 4th = 8 Dark Casio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Bogie Bennett | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Bogie Bennett 2nd = 5 Petite Kainane 3rd = 8 Smart Izzy 4th = 3 Rockstar Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Galaxy Star | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Galaxy Star 2nd = 3 Pushin Shapes 3rd = 13 Dusha Zachistki 4th = 8 Main Instigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 1 Jacqui Blax 3rd = 3 Harlon 4th = 5 Shima Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Lantana Lass | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Lantana Lass 2nd = 2 Pyro Bob 3rd = 3 Del Rey 4th = 6 Little Miss Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Panther Star | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:17 | 1st = 5 Panther Star 2nd = 7 Wee Jimmy 3rd = 8 Grande Anse 4th = 1 Classy Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Jet Hawk | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Jet Hawk 2nd = 7 Zelemar Roo 3rd = 8 Allen Yani 4th = 3 Angel Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Harrebs Time | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Harrebs Time 2nd = 2 King Kev 3rd = 10 Tatamagouche 4th = 8 Ronns Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Black Pocket | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:12 | 1st = 2 Black Pocket 2nd = 1 Harung 3rd = 8 Banjo Bolt 4th = 3 Frisco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Corporal Luna | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Corporal Luna 2nd = 1 Simply Gorgeous 3rd = 9 Tightrope 4th = 3 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Hunters Charm | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Hunters Charm 2nd = 6 Mana 3rd = 1 Midnite Party 4th = 5 Runner Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Stevie Wander | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 11 Stevie Wander 2nd = 9 Second Major 3rd = 6 The Puritan 4th = 8 Kinsella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 10 Shes Right | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 10 Shes Right 2nd = 6 Far North 3rd = 4 Ima Showman 4th = 7 Lucky Ducky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Cosmic Capers | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:02 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Capers 2nd = 5 Knew You Would 3rd = 7 Alpha Hector 4th = 3 Watch Me Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Rocknroll Icon | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 Rocknroll Icon 2nd = 8 Somebeachshadow 3rd = 6 Simba Bromac 4th = 5 Space Junk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Its a Bird | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Its a Bird 2nd = 5 Stocktake 3rd = 1 Empire Entourage 4th = 7 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Mister Haywood | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Mister Haywood 2nd = 4 Beau Reve 3rd = 3 Raksmach 4th = 10 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Metro Princess | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Metro Princess 2nd = 1 Baracuta Icon 3rd = 4 King Logie 4th = 2 Ibrox Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Royal Star | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Royal Star 2nd = 7 Vain Stryker 3rd = 3 Very Tempting 4th = 2 Just Like Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Gadsbys Road | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Gadsbys Road 2nd = 8 Phantom Henry 3rd = 3 Flying Twister 4th = 7 Auriga Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Zac Mac | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Zac Mac 2nd = 1 Deano Robyn 3rd = 8 Lamorak 4th = 9 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Wild Angel | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Wild Angel 2nd = 6 Righto Mitch 3rd = 8 Good Odds Jet 4th = 5 Jesterday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Oh So Jazzy | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Oh So Jazzy 2nd = 1 Brooklyn 3rd = 2 Edge of Chaos 4th = 3 Mi Bel Fio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Siliqua | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Siliqua 2nd = 5 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 7 Pandoras Boxer 4th = 4 All In Your Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 My Kinloch | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 My Kinloch 2nd = 4 Komack 3rd = 8 Chest Mark 4th = 6 Snap One Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Heroic Outlaw | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Heroic Outlaw 2nd = 5 Borninastorm 3rd = 4 Strawberry Courage 4th = 2 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Isis Magic | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Isis Magic 2nd = 5 Bams Princess 3rd = 6 Round Mountain Gal 4th = 4 Seq The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Majak Benz | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Majak Benz 2nd = 2 Friendz 3rd = 4 Wazza Queen 4th = 8 Hot Moonlit Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Sportygal | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Sportygal 2nd = 6 A Life Under Fire 3rd = 5 Miles Above 4th = 3 Pay Me Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Nellies Lad | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:14 | 1st = 5 Nellies Lad 2nd = 1 Crickets Dash 3rd = 9 Sir Richard 4th = 8 Slick Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Redneck Girl | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Redneck Girl 2nd = 4 Sooky Girl 3rd = 2 Devour 4th = 1 Melissas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Wacked Out | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Wacked Out 2nd = 2 Riasc 3rd = 4 Reykjavik 4th = 6 Soundcheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 10 - 13 Pomelo | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:05 | 1st = 13 Pomelo 2nd = 15 Heavenly Anna 3rd = 12 Dream Lane 4th = 10 Appoint Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Big Bad Bob | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 7 Bonknocka Lass 3rd = 8 Masked Zorro 4th = 2 Mr Belvedere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Conca Del Sogno | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 18:00 | 1st = 9 Conca Del Sogno 2nd = 1 Shigeru Mahogany 3rd = 4 Double Drama 4th = 3 Around The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Coringa Delight | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Coringa Delight 2nd = 3 Thunder Dance 3rd = 1 Secret Jack 4th = 9 Sweet Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Poets Choice | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:56 | 1st = 4 Poets Choice 2nd = 7 Merveille 3rd = 8 Mighty Tax 4th = 1 Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Serious Bolt | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Serious Bolt 2nd = 3 Screaming Oaks 3rd = 7 Apila Cash 4th = 1 Daintree Ripa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Roselli Sting | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:53 | 1st = 5 Roselli Sting 2nd = 11 Vintage Grove 3rd = 4 Red Begonia 4th = 6 Rug Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Remember Mary | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Remember Mary 2nd = 7 Two Plus Two 3rd = 3 Humdrum 4th = 6 Rose Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Scott Nothing | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Scott Nothing 2nd = 4 Flash Lock 3rd = 2 Eye Dunno 4th = 3 Hurricane Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 9 Strike Force | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:45 | 1st = 9 Strike Force 2nd = 3 War Legend 3rd = 7 Portman 4th = 15 Lost Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Our Beebee | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:40 | 1st = 8 Our Beebee 2nd = 1 Tyzone 3rd = 2 Manaya 4th = 6 Bold Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 American Star | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:35 | 1st = 9 American Star 2nd = 1 Mighty Blonde 3rd = 2 Woolibar 4th = 3 Brackets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 10 Consommateur | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:30 | 1st = 10 Consommateur 2nd = 1 Ambience 3rd = 9 Top Of My List 4th = 4 Alegria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Pria Eclipse | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:26 | 1st = 6 Pria Eclipse 2nd = 9 Sylvan Crest 3rd = 7 Candeo 4th = 1 Ambassador Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Party Pardee | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Party Pardee 2nd = 2 Quick and Easy 3rd = 5 Helluva Hoffa 4th = 3 King Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Your Excellency | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Your Excellency 2nd = 7 Alcobro 3rd = 6 Classy Al 4th = 4 Gallant Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Bullion Wolf | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:18 | 1st = 2 Bullion Wolf 2nd = 8 Wicked Affair 3rd = 4 Super Rules 4th = 16 Tempting Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Hellova Street | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Hellova Street 2nd = 13 Mubakkir 3rd = 9 Zebrinz 4th = 1 Kenjorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Upstart Pride | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 17:02 | 1st = 3 Upstart Pride 2nd = 4 Jopa 3rd = 2 Flamboyer 4th = 8 Hi Im Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 10 Storm Dancer | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 16:54 | 1st = 10 Storm Dancer 2nd = 1 Wrinkly 3rd = 4 Bold Success 4th = 3 Amongstgoodcompany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Russian Revolution | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 16:50 | 1st = 12 Russian Revolution 2nd = 6 Redzel 3rd = 11 Jungle Edge 4th = 14 Glenall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Written Return | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 16:46 | 1st = 6 Written Return 2nd = 2 Murphys Reward 3rd = 3 Magna Rossa 4th = 1 Arties Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 I Can I Will I Am | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 I Can I Will I Am 2nd = 3 Claim the Throne 3rd = 2 Glory City 4th = 1 Bold Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Bon Jet | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Bon Jet 2nd = 4 Royals 3rd = 7 Chica Caliente 4th = 8 My Colleague |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Invisible Girl | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 16:38 | 1st = 4 Invisible Girl 2nd = 3 Tims Principal 3rd = 2 Nodoubtaboutit 4th = 8 Lady Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Rich Charm | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Rich Charm 2nd = 11 Verstappen 3rd = 10 Chateau Cheval 4th = 14 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Transporter | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Transporter 2nd = 14 Kalandula 3rd = 9 Fast Arrow 4th = 10 Sabkhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Infathuated | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Infathuated 2nd = 5 Wayside 3rd = 3 Saker 4th = 4 Fathnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 12 She Will Reign | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 16:10 | 1st = 12 She Will Reign 2nd = 13 Frolic 3rd = 11 Tulip 4th = 8 Menari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 The New Boy | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 16:02 | 1st = 4 The New Boy 2nd = 3 Here To There 3rd = 5 Pay Up Bro 4th = 7 Elite Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 10 Tabitha Magic | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:58 | 1st = 10 Tabitha Magic 2nd = 1 Tuxedo Boy 3rd = 7 Causing Mayhem 4th = 6 Uno Katy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 The Concorde | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:56 | 1st = 3 The Concorde 2nd = 2 Stay Til Dawn 3rd = 5 Itchyzariz 4th = 6 Shinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Morvada | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Morvada 2nd = 4 With A Bit Of Dash 3rd = 6 Mica Be The One 4th = 5 Zimzala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Duke Of Ellington | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Duke Of Ellington 2nd = 1 Hursley 3rd = 5 Goodwill 4th = 7 Gervais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 14 Addchan | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:40 | 1st = 14 Addchan 2nd = 13 Torhonour 3rd = 5 Little Arli 4th = 2 Circle Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Brazen Moss | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:35 | 1st = 6 Brazen Moss 2nd = 14 Charcuterie 3rd = 15 Hotel Coste 4th = 12 Slydini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Gingernuts | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Gingernuts 2nd = 4 Inference 3rd = 7 So Si Bon 4th = 6 Anaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Melina Lowe | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 Melina Lowe 2nd = 6 Bold Ruler 3rd = 1 Balius 4th = 10 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Royal Conserve | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Royal Conserve 2nd = 17 Valhalla Princess 3rd = 9 Bon Daller 4th = 11 Hasta Bebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Paradis Imperial | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Paradis Imperial 2nd = 8 Stylish Criminal 3rd = 7 Red Runner 4th = 10 Undercover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 5 Boxachocolates | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:16 | 1st = 5 Boxachocolates 2nd = 7 Scandalo 3rd = 8 The Bandito 4th = 4 Hoist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Lets Tango | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:13 | 1st = 3 Lets Tango 2nd = 4 Enzo The Barber 3rd = 2 Cool Maverick 4th = 11 The Gee Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Palentino | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Palentino 2nd = 6 Tosen Stardom 3rd = 7 Harlem 4th = 5 Real Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 17 Keep Me Posted | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 15:00 | 1st = 17 Keep Me Posted 2nd = 12 Bordeaux Bandit 3rd = 4 Foxteller 4th = 6 Final Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 14 Moshki | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:55 | 1st = 14 Moshki 2nd = 11 Aimalac Millie 3rd = 13 Live Fast 4th = 7 Alpine Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 17 Piece Of Kate | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:53 | 1st = 17 Piece Of Kate 2nd = 15 Tatters 3rd = 1 Sasanofs Hero 4th = 2 Arraignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Better B Chevron | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Better B Chevron 2nd = 7 Santannas Rocket 3rd = 5 Simple Pleasure 4th = 2 Our Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 8 Winx | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Winx 2nd = 2 Le Romain 3rd = 1 Chautauqua 4th = 3 Hauraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Lomi | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:41 | 1st = 5 Lomi 2nd = 4 Prime Turf 3rd = 6 Celebrate 4th = 7 Grizzly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Bold Endeavour | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Bold Endeavour 2nd = 1 Allround Glory 3rd = 2 Justalad 4th = 6 Real Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 1 Bonneval | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:36 | 1st = 1 Bonneval 2nd = 8 Devise 3rd = 7 Savvy Dreams 4th = 4 Nicoletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Spanish Halo | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Spanish Halo 2nd = 11 Fantastic Magic 3rd = 9 Centre Divider 4th = 8 Golden Buckleboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Shoals | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Shoals 2nd = 4 Garrard 3rd = 3 Ploverset 4th = 2 Time Awaits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Running Broke | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Running Broke 2nd = 5 Halliday Road 3rd = 2 Our Finvarra 4th = 9 Can She Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Lamborne Road | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:19 | 1st = 6 Lamborne Road 2nd = 4 Bettor Ops 3rd = 5 Betta Go Fernco 4th = 7 Luciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Magnatune | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Magnatune 2nd = 8 Marau Daze 3rd = 10 Scarlet Poet 4th = 7 Spirit Of Kiowa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Hiflyer | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:14 | 1st = 9 Hiflyer 2nd = 2 All Roads 3rd = 4 Sanasar 4th = 5 The Justice League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Our Ivanhowe | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Our Ivanhowe 2nd = 1 Hartnell 3rd = 5 The United States 4th = 7 Antonio Giuseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Simply Heaven | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 14:01 | 1st = 11 Simply Heaven 2nd = 6 Cadabra 3rd = 5 Bridgy Lass 4th = 2 Oracabessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Mamselle Corday | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Mamselle Corday 2nd = 4 Just Call Me Louie 3rd = 2 Gypsy Secret 4th = 5 Hot Love Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 1 Signify | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:56 | 1st = 1 Signify 2nd = 2 Speech Craft 3rd = 5 Smashing 4th = 10 Thien Ly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Two Odd Sox | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:53 | 1st = 7 Two Odd Sox 2nd = 5 Pujols 3rd = 6 The Big Cheese 4th = 8 Alexis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 11 Brads Kenny | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:50 | 1st = 11 Brads Kenny 2nd = 12 Blazing Under Fire 3rd = 2 Another Delight 4th = 10 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Hear The Chant | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 Hear The Chant 2nd = 4 Concealer 3rd = 8 Overstep 4th = 1 Sword Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Red Heat | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:42 | 1st = 9 Red Heat 2nd = 11 Bramwell 3rd = 8 Callistan 4th = 10 Barefoot Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 4 Pinzalot | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:38 | 1st = 4 Pinzalot 2nd = 11 Buy Me A Rock 3rd = 14 Thatsforsure 4th = 3 Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Lieder | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:38 | 1st = 7 Lieder 2nd = 10 Rosador 3rd = 9 Positive Problems 4th = 1 Karakabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Derryn | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Derryn 2nd = 4 Crafty Cop 3rd = 1 Tactical Advantage 4th = 12 Improvement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Toan Thang | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:26 | 1st = 4 Toan Thang 2nd = 2 Sub Cool 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Candy 4th = 9 High Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 1 Saracino | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:21 | 1st = 1 Saracino 2nd = 3 Top Prospect 3rd = 6 Cut Me Loose 4th = 2 Ferrando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 13 Split Lip | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:20 | 1st = 13 Split Lip 2nd = 11 Plover Lover 3rd = 7 Angels Wish 4th = 6 Mondo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Thaboyz Toy | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Thaboyz Toy 2nd = 3 Pass The Speights 3rd = 4 No More Change 4th = 6 Tact Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Theanswermyfriend | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Theanswermyfriend 2nd = 7 Bastille 3rd = 4 Wazzenme 4th = 5 Violate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 12 Our Rosemaree | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:06 | 1st = 12 Our Rosemaree 2nd = 7 Epirus Bow 3rd = 3 Prince Jacko 4th = 11 City Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Master Of Speed | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:03 | 1st = 7 Master Of Speed 2nd = 2 Sheridan 3rd = 11 Dezignator 4th = 13 Feroz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Miss Exfactor | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 13:02 | 1st = 7 Miss Exfactor 2nd = 4 Shogun Sun 3rd = 5 Stellas Dream 4th = 3 Maharni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Raiment | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 Raiment 2nd = 8 Samantha 3rd = 1 Nancy 4th = 5 Almighty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Prince Of Arabia | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 12:51 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Arabia 2nd = 3 Critical Thinking 3rd = 7 Surfer Joe 4th = 9 Korrupt Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Envious | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Envious 2nd = 3 Cindy Bromac 3rd = 8 Shezza Gnp 4th = 2 Art Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 9 Miss Wilson | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 12:46 | 1st = 9 Miss Wilson 2nd = 3 Stylish Attack 3rd = 1 Charmont 4th = 12 Our Abbadean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Lake Como | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 12:35 | 1st = 9 Lake Como 2nd = 7 Chat To Maggie 3rd = 2 Catch a Fire 4th = 10 Give Us A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Wanna Get A What | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Wanna Get A What 2nd = 3 Nicof 3rd = 4 Snippet Of Hope 4th = 5 Aint She A Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 1 Irish Moon | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Irish Moon 2nd = 5 Cartell 3rd = 3 Southern Icon 4th = 4 Ohope Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Ask Me Major | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 12:20 | 1st = 4 Ask Me Major 2nd = 1 Patanjali 3rd = 2 Lilac Flash 4th = 5 Manuka Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Our Century | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Our Century 2nd = 3 Big Duke 3rd = 1 Allergic 4th = 2 Kinema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Big Duke | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 12:15 | 1st = 3 Big Duke 2nd = 4 Our Century 3rd = 1 Allergic 4th = 2 Kinema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 2 Rock On | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 12:05 | 1st = 2 Rock On 2nd = 11 All In Vogue 3rd = 16 Gorbachev 4th = 1 Zacada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Ansett Flight | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 11:55 | 1st = 9 Ansett Flight 2nd = 1 Hunter Bromac 3rd = 6 Rocking Robyn 4th = 4 Another Windermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 9 Love Affair | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 11:45 | 1st = 9 Love Affair 2nd = 2 Memories Only 3rd = 6 Orachael 4th = 1 Honey Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 11 Belle Du Nord | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 11:30 | 1st = 11 Belle Du Nord 2nd = 12 Aloisia 3rd = 2 Hard Merchandize 4th = 9 Lady Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Over The Love | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 11:20 | 1st = 4 Over The Love 2nd = 2 Jaccka Josh 3rd = 9 King Cassidy 4th = 1 Zsa Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 8 Sarabande | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 11:10 | 1st = 8 Sarabande 2nd = 9 My Giddy Aunt 3rd = 5 Culzean 4th = 11 Aileen Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 7 Shadows Cast | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 10:55 | 1st = 7 Shadows Cast 2nd = 8 Royal Success 3rd = 4 Beefeater 4th = 9 Temple Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 American Magic | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 10:45 | 1st = 1 American Magic 2nd = 9 Maidonthebeach 3rd = 4 Champagne Bromac 4th = 10 Miss Fandango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 7 Astrid | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 10:35 | 1st = 7 Astrid 2nd = 4 Go Nicholas 3rd = 5 Silhouette Noire 4th = 2 Cheeky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 7 Bronsteel | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 10:20 | 1st = 7 Bronsteel 2nd = 6 Scoota Brown 3rd = 8 Classic Touch 4th = 3 Ali Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 10 Canardly Remember | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 10:10 | 1st = 10 Canardly Remember 2nd = 8 Vera Mac 3rd = 2 Just Wish 4th = 3 Evangeline Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Ima Kuri | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 1:37 | 1st = 8 Ima Kuri 3rd = 7 Belfast Tommy 4th = 1 Bellevue Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Black Herc | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 1:37 | 1st = 5 Black Herc 3rd = 7 Belfast Tommy 4th = 1 Bellevue Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Rocknroll Whitby | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 1:30 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Whitby 2nd = 4 Sightseeing Anvil 3rd = 6 Nothing In Between 4th = 2 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Black Kyurem | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 1:17 | 1st = 4 Black Kyurem 2nd = 7 Golden Spike 3rd = 8 Juda Lomar 4th = 6 Nurse Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Aussie Delight | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 1:05 | 1st = 5 Aussie Delight 2nd = 11 Eastwood Factor 3rd = 4 Bandar 4th = 10 Tommy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Hello Bobby | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 0:57 | 1st = 3 Hello Bobby 2nd = 2 Ryan Monelli 3rd = 1 Cadillac Style 4th = 4 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Sugaque | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 0:42 | 1st = 4 Sugaque 2nd = 1 Destini Supreme 3rd = 2 Iridium Flare 4th = 8 Donald Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Walkabout Creek | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 0:35 | 1st = 1 Walkabout Creek 2nd = 2 All The Torque 3rd = 10 Cogeday 4th = 5 Idolize Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 West On Liam | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 0:17 | 1st = 3 West On Liam 2nd = 4 Gallari 3rd = 8 Bambam Gundi 4th = 7 Shift Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Kiwi Legend | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 0:05 | 1st = 3 Kiwi Legend 2nd = 1 Ideal Tyson 3rd = 4 Risk 4th = 5 American Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Rita Gundi | ||
Sat Mar 18 2017 0:02 | 1st = 1 Rita Gundi 2nd = 8 Zarbo Monelli 3rd = 3 Snows Pledge 4th = 2 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Hindu Kumara | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 23:55 | 1st = 4 Hindu Kumara 2nd = 6 Major Spoilt 3rd = 1 Disco Josu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Woodvale Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 23:42 | 1st = 5 Woodvale Flyer 2nd = 3 Walt Bale 3rd = 2 Tallulah 4th = 1 Courageous Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Santanna Cruiser | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 23:30 | 1st = 2 Santanna Cruiser 2nd = 8 Lucky Drew 3rd = 3 Bledisloe 4th = 1 Armbro Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Topology | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 23:22 | 1st = 2 Topology 2nd = 8 Flying Kayla 3rd = 6 Lofty Ambition 4th = 3 Destini Firebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Official Art | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 23:17 | 1st = 7 Official Art 2nd = 5 The Nature Boy 3rd = 2 Gallifrey Mystique 4th = 3 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 4 Ruby Red Sox | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 23:15 | 1st = 4 Ruby Red Sox 2nd = 9 Corbie Jolt 3rd = 1 Alwaysuptomischief 4th = 7 Hookes Lore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 West On Babe | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 23:07 | 1st = 8 West On Babe 2nd = 1 Whos Got Class 3rd = 6 Honcho Monelli 4th = 3 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Bettor Reward | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 23:02 | 1st = 5 Bettor Reward 2nd = 2 Sprinter 3rd = 4 Ideal Tyson 4th = 3 Mister Versace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Partyon | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:55 | 1st = 7 Partyon 2nd = 11 Takara Truffle 3rd = 8 Eliza Dushku 4th = 3 Taylors Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Lala Shim | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:52 | 1st = 4 Lala Shim 2nd = 8 Fab Dream 3rd = 6 Gunnewin 4th = 1 Cosmic Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 9 Harps | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:52 | 1st = 9 Harps 2nd = 3 Daenerys 3rd = 2 Alotta Jolie 4th = 5 Straighttalknlombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Calimero | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:49 | 1st = 6 Calimero 2nd = 8 Sound Advice 4th = 2 Buddy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Baking Hot | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:47 | 1st = 2 Baking Hot 2nd = 8 Tendaho 3rd = 7 Yankee Hary 4th = 3 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Never In Kansas | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Never In Kansas 2nd = 1 Kid Kansas 3rd = 7 Royal Freddie 4th = 3 Sassy Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Master Hugh | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:40 | 1st = 7 Master Hugh 2nd = 3 Posimistic 3rd = 8 Supper Waltz Wilson 4th = 1 Justabitcoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Spring Solomon | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Spring Solomon 2nd = 3 Zipping Angus 3rd = 1 Scarlet Tilly 4th = 6 Despicable Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Tenniele Erin | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:32 | 1st = 8 Tenniele Erin 2nd = 4 Cott Beach 3rd = 9 Princess Major 4th = 5 The War Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Veetee Swift | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Veetee Swift 2nd = 2 Flyrite 3rd = 6 Allen Gable 4th = 8 Mepunga Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 6 Begoodorbegoodatit | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Begoodorbegoodatit 2nd = 3 Our Apachee Miss 3rd = 8 Juscallmechief 4th = 5 Hidden Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Son Of Katie | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:26 | 1st = 3 Son Of Katie 2nd = 2 Super Senor 3rd = 7 Elantris 4th = 1 Splitting Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Petacular | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Petacular 2nd = 4 Miss Graceland 3rd = 8 Dont Think Twice 4th = 1 Royal Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Wijnaldum | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Wijnaldum 2nd = 5 Wild Aaron 3rd = 7 Wizard Fun 4th = 1 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Emerging Art | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:17 | 1st = 6 Emerging Art 2nd = 2 Goodsie 3rd = 8 One Night At Themile 4th = 1 Ace To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Savanaka Two | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Savanaka Two 2nd = 3 Nollo Prosequi 3rd = 1 Adrians Gold 4th = 6 No Apologies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Sweet As Candy | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Sweet As Candy 2nd = 5 Shezabonnygem 3rd = 6 Aussie Vista 4th = 1 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 9 Glenburn Anna | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:09 | 1st = 9 Glenburn Anna 2nd = 8 Dollarbill 3rd = 4 Lady Warhol 4th = 2 Berling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Sarah Swift | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Sarah Swift 2nd = 7 Duty Free 3rd = 5 Eren Bale 4th = 4 Lorenzo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Kathleen Betty | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:06 | 1st = 1 Kathleen Betty 2nd = 3 Cavalry Call 3rd = 5 Times Of Glory 4th = 9 Simondou Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Falcons Fury | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Falcons Fury 2nd = 7 Kong 3rd = 8 Brilliant Shot 4th = 9 Zipping Quinsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Posseidon | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:02 | 1st = 1 Posseidon 2nd = 2 Carnera 3rd = 4 Kheiron 4th = 3 Clarkes Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 2 Em Morney 3rd = 5 Shadow Runner 4th = 7 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Divine State | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Divine State 2nd = 5 Thisbeachrighthere 3rd = 9 Has The Courage 4th = 2 Benalong Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Zambora Cross | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Zambora Cross 2nd = 1 Young Gun 3rd = 8 My Boy Rylan 4th = 6 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Shot To Glory | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:50 | 1st = 4 Shot To Glory 2nd = 7 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 6 Emilia Cash 4th = 3 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Menzies Shybow | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Menzies Shybow 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo Jewel 3rd = 1 Remember Brutus 4th = 6 Out Of Wedlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Futurist | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:47 | 1st = 2 Futurist 2nd = 1 Arrokeefe 3rd = 8 Magic Trump 4th = 5 Kamwood Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Dont Kid Me | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 3 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 6 Rockstar Troy 4th = 2 Cashin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Grinning Punter | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:44 | 1st = 2 Grinning Punter 2nd = 4 Magicnracing 3rd = 7 Warfare 4th = 10 Sokys Bigbullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Reservation Road | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:40 | 1st = 9 Reservation Road 2nd = 11 Yankee Strutter 3rd = 10 Back Page News 4th = 1 Fours Enuf Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Nangar Rock | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Nangar Rock 2nd = 8 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 1 Totolo 4th = 6 Where Art Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Mister Flair | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:36 | 1st = 4 Mister Flair 2nd = 9 Lightning Calder 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Eastwood 4th = 5 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Full Of Rust | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Full Of Rust 2nd = 1 Old Bailey 3rd = 2 Lehigh Model 4th = 7 Beegumbah Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Shanks Very Much | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:32 | 1st = 2 Shanks Very Much 2nd = 1 Miss Gracie 3rd = 8 Richo Richo Girl 4th = 3 Cosmic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Stars Of Courage | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Stars Of Courage 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Icon 3rd = 3 Albarock 4th = 8 You Gotta Have Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 That Houdini | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:29 | 1st = 4 That Houdini 2nd = 6 Zabdon Chevy 3rd = 2 Agros Thunder 4th = 5 Lord Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Petite Kainane | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:26 | 1st = 3 Petite Kainane 2nd = 5 Me Ginger 3rd = 6 Dawns Mystery 4th = 2 Brandy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 A Piccadilly Princess | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:25 | 1st = 12 A Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 8 Ameretto 3rd = 11 Sally Fletcher 4th = 9 Mistressofillusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Lightning Frank | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Lightning Frank 2nd = 5 Jesaulenko 3rd = 2 Zambora Brockie 4th = 4 Pantera Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Bears Gold | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Bears Gold 2nd = 2 Barking Bad 3rd = 6 Cosmic Heir 4th = 4 Your Shout Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Dont Tell William | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:17 | 1st = 5 Dont Tell William 2nd = 9 The Fifth Ace 3rd = 6 Ayejayem 4th = 3 Oohlala Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Chaser | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Chaser 2nd = 5 Zipping Hondo 3rd = 1 Master Gambler 4th = 8 One Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Wot Price Flash | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 3 Soda Anne 3rd = 1 Dr Walter 4th = 7 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 3 Joys A Babe 3rd = 2 Alleluia 4th = 4 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Senors Son | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:09 | 1st = 4 Senors Son 2nd = 1 Patronus 3rd = 8 Jahimia 4th = 3 Spilling Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Thin Disguise | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Thin Disguise 2nd = 3 Celtic Rush 3rd = 4 Blackjack Princess 4th = 5 Red Bohemia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Kyra Miss | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 Kyra Miss 2nd = 2 Robbie Lee 3rd = 6 Tap Out Tony 4th = 7 Blind Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Clover Mac | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Clover Mac 2nd = 11 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 6 Hinault 4th = 7 Conon Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Fanta Bale 2nd = 5 Blazin Bomber 3rd = 9 Extreme Magic 4th = 7 Cyndies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 8 Smolda 3rd = 1 Major Crocker 4th = 6 Salty Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:53 | 1st = 8 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 2 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 7 Eily West 4th = 6 Sidute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Shes Grand | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Shes Grand 2nd = 8 Full Of Wind 3rd = 3 Golden Zipper 4th = 6 Flying Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Lockety Brin | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Lockety Brin 2nd = 7 Fabrique 3rd = 5 Fab Fit 4th = 8 Matthew Terrence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Sheluvsme | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Sheluvsme 2nd = 9 Beau Artist 3rd = 3 Cams Victories 4th = 8 Art Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Bintang Radler | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Bintang Radler 2nd = 5 In The Que 3rd = 6 Domenic Gogolac 4th = 4 Shark Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Winsome Mission | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:41 | 1st = 7 Winsome Mission 2nd = 3 Ritza Lenny 3rd = 6 Better Call Sloy 4th = 1 Good Odds Bricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Strawbs Ideal Act | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Strawbs Ideal Act 2nd = 1 Major Deed 3rd = 5 Maywyns Best 4th = 8 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Burn One Down 2nd = 3 Trip To Eden 3rd = 6 Jaimandy Hatty 4th = 1 Its a Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 8 Spanish Fella | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Spanish Fella 2nd = 9 Novative 3rd = 3 Lonely Hearts Club 4th = 2 Gran Sabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Aston Harvey | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Aston Harvey 2nd = 2 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 8 Cosmic Collinda 4th = 4 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Heavens Trend | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Heavens Trend 2nd = 9 Little Lyn 3rd = 8 Picobello 4th = 12 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 4 Starzsa Smiling 3rd = 2 Gunnadoo Cove 4th = 1 Frekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 7 Butterfly Kiss | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Butterfly Kiss 2nd = 1 Cee I Ay 3rd = 3 Jestpatim 4th = 2 Hey Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Snug | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Snug 2nd = 6 Roll So Deep 3rd = 5 Codrington Kid 4th = 8 Donnys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Lennytheshark 2nd = 7 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 1 Aztec Bromac 4th = 3 Tiger Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Cookie Cutter | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:21 | 1st = 1 Cookie Cutter 2nd = 7 Hillbilly Jo 3rd = 3 Fay Courage 4th = 4 Reagan Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Hapenny | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Hapenny 2nd = 10 Weaponry 3rd = 1 Electric Mary 4th = 3 Itz Sportz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Felton Bale | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:17 | 1st = 4 Felton Bale 2nd = 9 Banjo Bomber 3rd = 6 Fearless John 4th = 8 Militant Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:16 | 1st = 8 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 7 Zall Over 3rd = 6 Dewana Express 4th = 1 Usain Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Corporate Larrikin | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:14 | 1st = 2 Corporate Larrikin 2nd = 9 Majinika 3rd = 3 Material Man 4th = 1 Infathuated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 El Magnifico | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:14 | 1st = 8 El Magnifico 2nd = 5 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 1 El Grand Amigo 4th = 2 Nangar Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:09 | 1st = 2 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 10 Simply Gorgeous 3rd = 4 Cracka Stride 4th = 1 Gallymont Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Paua To Rush | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Paua To Rush 2nd = 3 Srixon 3rd = 4 Foreseeable 4th = 2 Hansome Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Therockwontroll | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:06 | 1st = 4 Therockwontroll 2nd = 2 Boundtobemad 3rd = 11 With Authority 4th = 1 Flyingretna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Bad Boy Brad | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:03 | 1st = 9 Bad Boy Brad 2nd = 4 Jivin Cullen 3rd = 6 Roy George 4th = 7 Upanatom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Fire To Rain | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:01 | 1st = 5 Fire To Rain 2nd = 8 Opal Nera 3rd = 7 Jalapeno 4th = 3 Apache Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Jimibramz | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Jimibramz 2nd = 3 Courting Joy 3rd = 6 Poets Society 4th = 2 Mustarrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Rippin Hayne | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 5 Daithy Allen 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Cruz 4th = 4 Cheese Ya Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Dash Of Rose | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:57 | 1st = 6 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 5 Fair Of Face 3rd = 8 Fearless Swan 4th = 2 Shez Sublime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Vip | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Vip 2nd = 5 King Player 3rd = 4 Emperor Jeteye 4th = 7 Grin Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Vincent | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:53 | 1st = 5 Vincent 2nd = 2 Conviction 3rd = 4 Our Triple Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Poppa Ogg | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:51 | 1st = 6 Poppa Ogg 2nd = 3 Canelo 3rd = 4 Dougies Boy 4th = 1 Zeke Mundine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 7 Dark Shot | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Dark Shot 2nd = 2 Cut Snake 3rd = 1 Ultimate Success 4th = 4 On The Ropes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Wicked Warrior | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 8 Lowannas Son 3rd = 3 Royal Turbo 4th = 6 Magic Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Wilusi Blues | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:44 | 1st = 8 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 4 Arnoux 3rd = 7 Cheap Tint 4th = 1 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Mcneo | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Mcneo 2nd = 7 In The Trolley 3rd = 6 Avon Glory 4th = 8 Conclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Rather Dapper | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:41 | 1st = 8 Rather Dapper 2nd = 7 Scipio Africanus 3rd = 2 Galleon 4th = 1 Phantom Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Zac Mac | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Zac Mac 2nd = 1 Western Blaze 3rd = 7 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 6 Feel The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Landmark | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Landmark 2nd = 8 Natures Gent 3rd = 7 Wicked Pedro 4th = 6 Hes Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Precious Memories | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:35 | 1st = 9 Precious Memories 2nd = 3 Veuve De Vega 3rd = 5 Gangbuster 4th = 13 Very Tempting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Joey Tee | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:33 | 1st = 4 Joey Tee 2nd = 6 It Is A Glacier 3rd = 1 Sammysluck 4th = 9 Romantic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Dynamic Goodwin | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:31 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Goodwin 2nd = 4 Double Aye 3rd = 1 Bobby Tights 4th = 6 Jethrowtull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Scratch It | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Scratch It 2nd = 9 Trumpem Johnny 3rd = 5 Aimforthemoon 4th = 10 No Trumps No Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Queen Audrey | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Queen Audrey 2nd = 4 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 1 Topper Road 4th = 5 Chevy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Explosive Range | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Explosive Range 2nd = 1 Targaryen 3rd = 2 Lord Golec 4th = 4 Piccadilly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Fiercely Defiant | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Fiercely Defiant 2nd = 6 On Demand 3rd = 3 Spot The Diff 4th = 5 Chelsea Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Slick | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:19 | 1st = 5 Slick 2nd = 6 Dusty Way 3rd = 1 Seized Asset 4th = 7 Mighty Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Atomic Red | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Atomic Red 2nd = 7 Astride 3rd = 5 Ultimate Machete 4th = 9 Hes My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 4 Poets Prince | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Poets Prince 2nd = 8 Ripping Yarn 3rd = 7 Penalty Point 4th = 1 Washington Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 1 Celica Bale 3rd = 8 Mysterize 4th = 9 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Time Is Precious | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Time Is Precious 2nd = 1 Ziam 3rd = 5 Swift Magic 4th = 2 Caloola Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Applause | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Applause 2nd = 3 The Space Invader 3rd = 5 Northern Line 4th = 4 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Drunken Jeff | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Drunken Jeff 2nd = 2 Long Ago 3rd = 6 The Revenue Raiser 4th = 10 Cullens Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Sioux West | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:03 | 1st = 9 Sioux West 2nd = 10 Rollon Jack 3rd = 7 Gipsy Blue 4th = 3 Magical Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Topper Tedeski | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Topper Tedeski 2nd = 9 Hes My Hero 3rd = 7 Zulu Reign 4th = 5 Sweet Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Great Shot | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 19:00 | 1st = 10 Great Shot 2nd = 3 Dream Lifter 3rd = 4 Potent Secret 4th = 6 Red Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Tambo Flash | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Tambo Flash 2nd = 3 Sea Fever 3rd = 6 Dr Gammiris 4th = 5 Elswyk Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Cool Vane | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Cool Vane 2nd = 2 Burning Oak 3rd = 7 One In Six 4th = 8 Lightning White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Motu Meteor | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:52 | 1st = 10 Motu Meteor 2nd = 6 Our Little General 3rd = 5 Wardan Express 4th = 3 Pretty Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Chunky But Funky | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:49 | 1st = 5 Chunky But Funky 2nd = 6 Jo Bear 3rd = 7 Bimbadgen Man 4th = 1 No Data |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Persistent Shadow | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Persistent Shadow 2nd = 8 Lontana 3rd = 2 Mickey Dazzler 4th = 6 Sequoia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Nitroniun | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Nitroniun 2nd = 3 Ultimate Conor 3rd = 6 Tai Chi Mini 4th = 7 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Tatamagouche | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Tatamagouche 2nd = 7 French Tusson 3rd = 4 Itchyzariz 4th = 3 Tipsy On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Days End | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:38 | 1st = 10 Days End 2nd = 7 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 1 Win Or Die 4th = 11 Fiery Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 1 Rhino Buster | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Rhino Buster 2nd = 5 Formidable Storm 3rd = 4 Carob 4th = 2 Mudlode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Yessam | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:32 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Yessam 2nd = 5 Thunder Of Fire 3rd = 7 Islas Opal 4th = 8 Billy Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 6 Change Gear 3rd = 11 Beach Boy Adios 4th = 7 Aldebaran Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Baracuta Icon | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:28 | 1st = 4 Baracuta Icon 2nd = 5 Peters Babe 3rd = 6 Buddy Tokaam 4th = 7 Joe Frend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Point | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Point 2nd = 4 Tycoon Target 3rd = 14 Friaresque 4th = 13 Fontainebleau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Move That Energy | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Move That Energy 2nd = 7 Dr Phil 3rd = 5 Joie Eclat 4th = 1 Blanford Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Watch Pulp Fiction | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Watch Pulp Fiction 2nd = 5 God Send 3rd = 3 Broadway Playboy 4th = 9 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 10 Hieroglyphics | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:20 | 1st = 10 Hieroglyphics 2nd = 4 Ziggy Willie 3rd = 2 Princefamous 4th = 7 Shadow Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Umgeni | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:17 | 1st = 7 Umgeni 2nd = 5 Nakanai 3rd = 10 Maybegrey 4th = 2 Mana Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Mr Terrific | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:15 | 1st = 7 Mr Terrific 2nd = 5 Mrs Poletti 3rd = 10 Praters Promise 4th = 8 Phantom Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 14 Sandrelli | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:13 | 1st = 14 Sandrelli 2nd = 1 Counter Pulse 3rd = 6 Trueno 4th = 13 Really Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Our China Miss | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:11 | 1st = 7 Our China Miss 2nd = 1 Out With Her 3rd = 5 Frail Grasp 4th = 3 Meet Half Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Turbo Teddy | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:09 | 1st = 3 Turbo Teddy 2nd = 9 Outback Storm 3rd = 7 Tins Pocket 4th = 1 Live Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Tennessee Outlaw | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Tennessee Outlaw 2nd = 4 Edge of Chaos 3rd = 3 Bon Jet 4th = 5 Macon County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Highview Ruler | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:04 | 1st = 2 Highview Ruler 2nd = 10 Burnaholeinmypocket 3rd = 6 Wingatui Dew 4th = 3 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Sanz Marlow | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Sanz Marlow 2nd = 2 Zipping Hetty 3rd = 3 Johnny Bullet 4th = 6 Cant Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Fiery Combat | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 18:01 | 1st = 1 Fiery Combat 2nd = 6 Always Easy 4th = 9 Rons Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 All Over Bosanova | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:57 | 1st = 9 All Over Bosanova 2nd = 10 Secret Mo 3rd = 18 Niccanova 4th = 7 Sylpheed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Effective Arrow | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:53 | 1st = 1 Effective Arrow 2nd = 3 Cosmic Rum 3rd = 6 Rachelle Reason 4th = 9 Dip No Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Seeker | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Seeker 2nd = 1 Marchand 3rd = 8 Recoiled 4th = 4 Mighty Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Classic Uniform | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:45 | 1st = 9 Classic Uniform 2nd = 1 Red Excitement 3rd = 5 Song And Laughter 4th = 8 Dark Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Spirit Of Kiowa | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Kiowa 2nd = 4 French Song 3rd = 1 Elegies 4th = 9 Kid Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Peninsula Links | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:33 | 1st = 2 Peninsula Links 2nd = 6 Wasabi Bob 3rd = 1 Barjeel 4th = 4 Choisir Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Stellas Dream | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:29 | 1st = 8 Stellas Dream 2nd = 9 Unique Magic 3rd = 1 Maharni 4th = 6 Perfect Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Captain Punch | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Captain Punch 2nd = 4 Red Magnet 3rd = 5 The Concorde 4th = 2 African Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 5 Hard Call | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Hard Call 2nd = 8 Divine Mr Artie 3rd = 12 Gervais 4th = 3 Our Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 3 Scotty Too Hotty | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:21 | 1st = 3 Scotty Too Hotty 2nd = 11 Looking On 3rd = 1 Happy Harry 4th = 6 Besannrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 13 Good Job Bro | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:17 | 1st = 13 Good Job Bro 2nd = 6 Hi Im Back 3rd = 1 Brazen Moss 4th = 14 Queen Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 7 - 1 Redentes Edge | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:13 | 1st = 1 Redentes Edge 2nd = 3 Miss Communication 3rd = 6 Alitaka 4th = 4 Calypso Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 Galaxy Star | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:09 | 1st = 10 Galaxy Star 2nd = 1 Key to Fame 3rd = 6 Card Knight 4th = 5 Jingtang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 In Her Time | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 In Her Time 2nd = 7 Euro Angel 3rd = 13 Daysee Doom 4th = 9 Denmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Forsyth | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 17:01 | 1st = 5 Forsyth 2nd = 10 Mutajara 3rd = 3 Hollywood Tycoon 4th = 2 Harlem Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Prolific Belle | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:58 | 1st = 3 Prolific Belle 2nd = 8 Red Silhouette 3rd = 1 One Golden Day 4th = 4 She Goes Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Mail It In | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Mail It In 2nd = 1 Extra Zero 3rd = 8 Flow Meter 4th = 6 Ustinovs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 14 Immy | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:50 | 1st = 14 Immy 2nd = 3 Denzil 3rd = 4 Salesman 4th = 5 Zuzzudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Mighty Tax | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Mighty Tax 2nd = 6 Moussambani 3rd = 9 Bella Giulietta 4th = 2 Iwauna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Terravista | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Terravista 2nd = 7 Spieth 3rd = 12 Star Turn 4th = 2 Flamberge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 1 Cash Machine | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:43 | 1st = 1 Cash Machine 2nd = 3 Sizzling Sam 3rd = 9 Pivarnick 4th = 2 Brolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 10 County Crown | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:41 | 1st = 10 County Crown 2nd = 7 Ill Take Money 3rd = 6 Fred 4th = 8 Sweet Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Beatniks | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Beatniks 2nd = 7 Friendly Dragon 3rd = 8 Dance Of Heroes 4th = 13 Sabkhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 6 - 4 Jestwin | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:33 | 1st = 4 Jestwin 2nd = 3 One For Max 3rd = 10 Final Table 4th = 1 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Undisclosed | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:29 | 1st = 3 Undisclosed 2nd = 6 Mantime 3rd = 1 Atacama Sky 4th = 2 Belter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Our Dexter | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Our Dexter 2nd = 10 Flo Fo 3rd = 7 Cheron Warrior 4th = 3 Holy Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Rolling Roman | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:16 | 1st = 3 Rolling Roman 2nd = 6 Greselin 3rd = 7 Eight Below 4th = 1 Starocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Heart Of A Lion | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Heart Of A Lion 2nd = 4 Olivier 3rd = 2 Riziz 4th = 7 Hidden Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 15 Pumpkin Pie | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:08 | 1st = 15 Pumpkin Pie 2nd = 8 Steel Frost 3rd = 2 Chaquinta 4th = 7 Ruthless Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 5 Penthouse Pet | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Penthouse Pet 2nd = 2 Heavens Gate 3rd = 4 Greystat 4th = 6 Chhaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 More Than Frank | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:01 | 1st = 4 More Than Frank 2nd = 2 Woogie 3rd = 3 Pendles 4th = 6 Makowsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Post Dfrance | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Post Dfrance 2nd = 7 Hursley 3rd = 5 Annus Mirabilis 4th = 3 Dodging Bullets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 6 Not Doubtful | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Not Doubtful 2nd = 2 Artova 3rd = 7 Alsoadamas 4th = 3 Twelfth Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 5 - 4 Aussie Jack | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Aussie Jack 2nd = 2 Alpha Man 3rd = 7 Swingitlikesayers 4th = 6 Written Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 15 Candika | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:53 | 1st = 15 Candika 2nd = 9 La Cigale 3rd = 10 Lieder 4th = 7 Takings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Magniflying | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Magniflying 2nd = 7 Excellent Jerry 3rd = 10 Madam Winks 4th = 5 Just Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Man From Uncle | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Man From Uncle 2nd = 7 Echo Effect 3rd = 4 Comin Through 4th = 8 Bryneich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Honey Steels Gold | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:41 | 1st = 3 Honey Steels Gold 2nd = 2 Goodwill 3rd = 6 Justiceforall 4th = 1 Something To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Dylans Luck | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Dylans Luck 2nd = 2 La Dolce Vita 3rd = 4 Go Better 4th = 6 Katch Nicconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Rising Hope | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:33 | 1st = 5 Rising Hope 2nd = 3 Beau Rivage 3rd = 8 Cyclone Thomas 4th = 4 Grumpy Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 10 Tantella | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:32 | 1st = 10 Tantella 2nd = 1 Centavada 3rd = 2 Smokem Up 4th = 3 Taniwha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 9 Surprise Party | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:29 | 1st = 9 Surprise Party 2nd = 5 Mercurial Lad 3rd = 13 Canny Palance 4th = 1 Loose Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Hey Doc | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Hey Doc 2nd = 12 Malaise 3rd = 11 Land Of Plenty 4th = 2 Mortons Fork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 9 Jills A Lady | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:22 | 1st = 9 Jills A Lady 2nd = 10 Remodify 3rd = 4 Android 4th = 8 Danish Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Raffinato | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:18 | 1st = 5 Raffinato 2nd = 10 Margin Trader 3rd = 6 Old Habits 4th = 4 Mercurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 4 - 7 Little Jay Jay | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Little Jay Jay 2nd = 2 North Beach 3rd = 4 Make Mine Magnus 4th = 3 Chase The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 She Will Reign | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 She Will Reign 2nd = 1 Veranillo 3rd = 3 Showtime 4th = 6 Lucky Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Savaju | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:06 | 1st = 11 Savaju 2nd = 7 Tycoon Beauty 3rd = 9 Plenty To Like 4th = 10 Palace Of Mirrors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Lefkas Island | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 15:02 | 1st = 5 Lefkas Island 2nd = 1 Mark My Word 3rd = 4 Same Old 4th = 2 Madluce Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Royal Request | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Royal Request 2nd = 6 Battle of Hastings 3rd = 4 Joseph Arnold 4th = 10 Searaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 11 The Believer | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:57 | 1st = 11 The Believer 2nd = 8 Madam De Soir 3rd = 2 Darci Glitter 4th = 9 She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Louis Choice | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:54 | 1st = 5 Louis Choice 2nd = 4 Orrstar 3rd = 8 As Good As It Gets 4th = 6 Regal Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Kenedna | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:50 | 1st = 6 Kenedna 2nd = 4 Extra Olives 3rd = 3 Harlow Gold 4th = 8 Florida Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 2 Irish Duke | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Irish Duke 2nd = 9 Devine Hussy 3rd = 1 Cols Bro 4th = 6 I Am Baymax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 8 Apprehend | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Apprehend 2nd = 4 King Of Sting 3rd = 3 Call Me Irish 4th = 2 Alfie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Upstart Pride | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:43 | 1st = 2 Upstart Pride 2nd = 1 Too Good To Refuse 3rd = 7 Flying Riddle 4th = 4 Divine Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 3 - 4 Centre Divider | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Centre Divider 2nd = 3 Calibrium 3rd = 1 Capitoline 4th = 6 Parentive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Fickle Folly | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Fickle Folly 2nd = 5 Zakynthos Regrets 3rd = 3 Kooringal Star 4th = 2 Aristograts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Excalibur | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:33 | 1st = 4 Excalibur 2nd = 14 Neala 3rd = 8 Cominthrough 4th = 11 Model Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Shes Going Off | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:31 | 1st = 5 Shes Going Off 2nd = 3 My Lesson 3rd = 8 Agnus Darling 4th = 10 Token Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Princess Roulette | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Princess Roulette 2nd = 2 Tizabee 3rd = 1 Kick N Tel 4th = 6 Queen Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Beerzatbernz | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:23 | 1st = 7 Beerzatbernz 2nd = 12 Uninhibited 3rd = 3 Tabbing 4th = 5 Sharing Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 La Nouvelle Vague | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 La Nouvelle Vague 2nd = 4 Oor Wullie 3rd = 2 Sureasyouwereborn 4th = 8 Villa Elba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 9 Saarim | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:19 | 1st = 9 Saarim 2nd = 1 El Vee Are 3rd = 4 Equipped 4th = 12 Confess And Avoid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 3 Ducimus | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Ducimus 2nd = 1 Taking Aim 3rd = 10 Sanadaat 4th = 2 Groundbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 5 Dubai Dusk | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Dubai Dusk 2nd = 6 Eyebeastar 3rd = 1 Set The Tone 4th = 4 Yatte Yattah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 7 Sacred Rhythm | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:09 | 1st = 7 Sacred Rhythm 2nd = 2 Date Night 3rd = 1 Storytime 4th = 8 Vencedora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Outraged | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:08 | 1st = 1 Outraged 2nd = 3 Morendi 3rd = 7 Three Points 4th = 6 Caillebotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 2 - 4 Hurricane Sonny | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:04 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Sonny 2nd = 3 Alpha Romeo 3rd = 1 Balzac 4th = 5 Kick Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Antonio Giuseppe | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Antonio Giuseppe 2nd = 6 Gold Symphony 3rd = 5 Alegria 4th = 8 Tower Of Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 10 El Soldado | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:58 | 1st = 10 El Soldado 2nd = 13 Megablast 3rd = 12 Mister Impatience 4th = 7 Five To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 12 Tarcoola Spirit | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:56 | 1st = 12 Tarcoola Spirit 2nd = 1 Fill Fill 3rd = 10 Super Snob 4th = 3 Hot Girl Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Bronzed Venom | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Bronzed Venom 2nd = 1 Academy Hill 3rd = 5 Hope Island 4th = 2 Sugar Ray Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Supreme Polarity | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:48 | 1st = 4 Supreme Polarity 2nd = 6 Wanted By All 3rd = 3 Rewardable 4th = 5 Two Odd Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Residential | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Residential 2nd = 5 Starvoia 3rd = 9 Dezzies Delight 4th = 7 Supatwista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Elouera | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:44 | 1st = 9 Elouera 2nd = 13 Refuge Bay 3rd = 5 Masipag 4th = 1 Cleese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 5 Well Sprung | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Well Sprung 2nd = 9 Boomwaa 3rd = 7 Kirani 4th = 8 So Si Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 1 Smiling All | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Smiling All 2nd = 2 Pomme Petite 3rd = 3 Maybe Sailing 4th = 5 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 9 Our King Sway | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:34 | 1st = 9 Our King Sway 2nd = 1 Overtheriver 3rd = 3 Cruiser 4th = 7 Twoznotenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 12 Showashadow | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:33 | 1st = 12 Showashadow 2nd = 2 Acceptile 3rd = 1 Paradis Imperial 4th = 8 Wicked Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 1 - 9 Bonstar Express | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:29 | 1st = 9 Bonstar Express 2nd = 8 Seaquel 3rd = 3 Paartapae 4th = 6 Bengara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Elle Lou | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Elle Lou 2nd = 2 Handfast 3rd = 6 Queen of Wands 4th = 4 Voilier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 11 Gingernuts | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:23 | 1st = 11 Gingernuts 2nd = 13 Charles Road 3rd = 5 Mongolian Wolf 4th = 15 Redeem The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Golden Authority | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:21 | 1st = 4 Golden Authority 2nd = 9 Aramoana 3rd = 5 Pony Montana 4th = 1 Bedroucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Nasdex | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:13 | 1st = 1 Nasdex 2nd = 3 With A Bit Of Dash 3rd = 4 Nodoubtaboutit 4th = 5 Arleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Accidental Offside | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Accidental Offside 2nd = 5 A Beautiful Knight 3rd = 1 Patrick Erin 4th = 2 Fantamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Zebrinz | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Zebrinz 2nd = 8 Sadaqa 3rd = 3 Duke Of Brunswick 4th = 7 The New Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Fly Till Dawn | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Fly Till Dawn 2nd = 1 Rosaruby 3rd = 7 Fracking 4th = 3 Tuscan Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 3 Tiebreaker | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 12:59 | 1st = 3 Tiebreaker 2nd = 4 Lewis Caroll 3rd = 6 Dancing Flames 4th = 7 Khalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Sin To Win | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Sin To Win 2nd = 7 Victory Drive 3rd = 3 Serious Satire 4th = 4 Bao Shan Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Tactical Advantage | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Tactical Advantage 2nd = 1 Scarlet Rain 3rd = 3 Spending To Win 4th = 4 Ebenos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Taponisme | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 12:37 | 1st = 5 Taponisme 2nd = 3 The Young Pretenda 3rd = 10 The Cover Girl 4th = 1 Majic El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Ample On Offa | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Ample On Offa 2nd = 5 Diamond Baroness 3rd = 2 Pure Pride 4th = 6 Chiavari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Myristica | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Myristica 2nd = 7 Missed Out 3rd = 5 Its A Guy Thing 4th = 6 True Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 2 Irish Flame | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Irish Flame 2nd = 8 Icebomb 3rd = 10 Aquamosa 4th = 9 Sophies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 11 Gravano | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 12:11 | 1st = 11 Gravano 2nd = 6 Eleonora 3rd = 4 Clovelly Park 4th = 9 Iwannadancelikehim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Fascinate | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 11:58 | 1st = 9 Fascinate 2nd = 5 Secret Power 3rd = 4 Shaara 4th = 8 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 2 Prince Mambo | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 11:48 | 1st = 2 Prince Mambo 2nd = 7 Slice Of Cake 3rd = 12 Malibu Miss 4th = 5 Snowdrift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Tavidream | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 11:35 | 1st = 1 Tavidream 2nd = 3 Sacred Way 3rd = 8 Showpin 4th = 4 Collaborate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 10 Tickets On Her | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 11:22 | 1st = 10 Tickets On Her 2nd = 9 The Barmaid 3rd = 7 Hell Raiser 4th = 8 Celtic Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 4 Neeson | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 11:12 | 1st = 4 Neeson 2nd = 8 Needlepoint 3rd = 2 Eagle Bay 4th = 5 Roll the Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Splurge | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 10:59 | 1st = 3 Splurge 2nd = 8 Hollywood Lass 3rd = 4 Latin Rose 4th = 7 Lucyinrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 Koffee N Kream | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 10:46 | 1st = 10 Koffee N Kream 2nd = 13 The Music Guru 3rd = 6 Robin Charles 4th = 11 Wonder Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 5 Let Her Rip | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 10:36 | 1st = 5 Let Her Rip 2nd = 1 Caramac 3rd = 4 Catwomandu 4th = 3 La Fille En Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 7 The Dom | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 10:23 | 1st = 7 The Dom 2nd = 1 Fast And Furious 3rd = 10 Bold Bachelor 4th = 8 Muriwai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Thought That | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 10:10 | 1st = 1 Thought That 2nd = 10 Indiana Pearl 3rd = 2 Belle Boy 4th = 11 Wild Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Change Of Address | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 1:40 | 1st = 7 Change Of Address 2nd = 1 All About Pink 3rd = 2 R J Bopper 4th = 3 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 West On Beth | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 1:27 | 1st = 2 West On Beth 2nd = 1 Magic Cruiser 3rd = 4 Objective 4th = 3 Mollys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Letztorqueaboutyou | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 1:15 | 1st = 9 Letztorqueaboutyou 2nd = 10 Superimposed 3rd = 1 Brilliant Sunshine 4th = 2 Bebrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Litt Up | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 1:07 | 1st = 5 Litt Up 2nd = 1 Blue Velvet 3rd = 8 Achelous 4th = 4 Dynamic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Pilbara Blue | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 0:47 | 1st = 2 Pilbara Blue 2nd = 1 Cheeky Two 3rd = 8 Divergent 4th = 7 Kobi Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Our Regal Ideal | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 0:40 | 1st = 1 Our Regal Ideal 2nd = 3 Twoandahalf Tigers 3rd = 6 Bungalow Bill 4th = 4 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Try Not To Smile | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 0:30 | 1st = 3 Try Not To Smile 2nd = 7 Oneforthediggers 3rd = 5 Te Kana Trunkey 4th = 1 Decimas Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Smooth | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 0:27 | 1st = 5 Smooth 2nd = 8 Simply Ready 3rd = 4 Lillys Spirit 4th = 3 Snows Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Rock Diamonds | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 0:10 | 1st = 9 Rock Diamonds 2nd = 10 Maczaffair 3rd = 6 Wesley 4th = 1 Lord Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 0:07 | 1st = 7 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 2 Tuxedo Black 3rd = 1 Funky Pirate 4th = 3 Cairnlea Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 October Brown | ||
Sat Feb 18 2017 0:00 | 1st = 2 October Brown 2nd = 7 Justlikelindt 3rd = 9 Good Times Ahead 4th = 5 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Running For Two | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 23:42 | 1st = 4 Running For Two 2nd = 8 Winsome Jacob 3rd = 2 Wheres Floydy 4th = 1 Jemase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Neil Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 23:22 | 1st = 4 Neil Monelli 2nd = 8 Its All Good 3rd = 3 Gonzales Monelli 4th = 1 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Kid Kansas | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 23:02 | 1st = 2 Kid Kansas 2nd = 6 Ashom Monelli 3rd = 8 Victor Metti 4th = 4 Little Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Refocus | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:43 | 1st = 4 Refocus 2nd = 5 Star At Night 3rd = 2 Tanami 4th = 7 Pay The Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Advice Aplenty | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:40 | 1st = 5 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 3 Kid Carl 3rd = 7 Fiery Felix 4th = 1 Pep Cee Kola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Koukla Moo | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:37 | 1st = 2 Koukla Moo 2nd = 1 Paris Lights 3rd = 5 Silent Mistake 4th = 4 Haras Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Shooters Echo | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:34 | 1st = 5 Shooters Echo 2nd = 7 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 2 So Far Away 4th = 4 Loving Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Esspee | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:31 | 1st = 1 Esspee 2nd = 5 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 2 Campos China 4th = 6 Starburst Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Naadam | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Naadam 2nd = 4 Seajamm 3rd = 6 Bella Venus 4th = 2 Luxembourg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 On The Trowel | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 On The Trowel 2nd = 5 Pyredos Monelli 3rd = 6 Deerview Storm 4th = 2 Go Gettem Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Midnight Ride | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Midnight Ride 2nd = 5 Unmid Bale 3rd = 3 Jimmys Angel 4th = 4 Call Me Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Watch Me Wiggle | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:19 | 1st = 7 Watch Me Wiggle 2nd = 6 Kentucky Kahn 3rd = 5 My Boy Vinnie 4th = 1 Kialla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Sooty Oak | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:16 | 1st = 7 Sooty Oak 2nd = 5 True Danger 3rd = 6 Klemmer 4th = 2 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Custom Paint | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Custom Paint 2nd = 3 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 5 Odin Blaze 4th = 1 Bobs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Agent Kade | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:09 | 1st = 6 Agent Kade 2nd = 7 Techno 3rd = 1 Starburst Sam 4th = 2 Ikon Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Hot Rod Heaven | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Hot Rod Heaven 2nd = 10 Inopartake 3rd = 6 Pictures Of Paris 4th = 8 Zippa Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Fancy Seeing You | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Fancy Seeing You 2nd = 6 Quick Jagger 3rd = 5 Haunted To Excel 4th = 8 Kadabra Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Jo Anconi | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Jo Anconi 2nd = 3 Happy Halloween 3rd = 1 Silver Reset 4th = 12 Mystic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Shot To Glory | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Shot To Glory 2nd = 2 Chief Mingo 3rd = 3 Lektra Boss 4th = 1 Royal Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 5 Not Today Mate 3rd = 1 Harry Harks 4th = 7 All Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Pick It Up | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:51 | 1st = 6 Pick It Up 2nd = 3 Snowys Rum 3rd = 1 Opal King 4th = 5 Cape Spectre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Drifting Away | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Drifting Away 2nd = 7 Tuxedo Max 3rd = 2 R Eleven Heaven 4th = 3 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 8 Wisen Up 3rd = 7 Schooner 4th = 4 Amlin Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Dee Dee Kay | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Dee Dee Kay 2nd = 2 Cosmic Vintage 3rd = 6 Penatron 4th = 1 Rockin Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Skyther Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Skyther Monelli 2nd = 1 Beryllium 3rd = 4 Euro Man 4th = 6 Jewelled Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Our Bodacious | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Our Bodacious 2nd = 1 Gioconda Smile 3rd = 7 Yellow Taxi 4th = 11 Mcqueen Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Adam Handler | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Adam Handler 2nd = 1 Kyls Me Mate 3rd = 5 Jackie Baxter 4th = 9 Pacific Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Second Gear | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Second Gear 2nd = 6 Velocity Elle 3rd = 7 Billy Congo 4th = 8 Hurricane Hansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Early Shirley | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:31 | 1st = 4 Early Shirley 2nd = 5 Classy Impact 3rd = 8 Dig Deep Billy 4th = 10 Dancing Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Blaze Forth | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Blaze Forth 2nd = 7 Dangerpet 3rd = 4 The Master Speed 4th = 6 Oreillys Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Slick Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Slick Diamond 2nd = 8 Goldenpaw Flyer 3rd = 7 Royal Village 4th = 10 Top Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Knock Wave | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Knock Wave 2nd = 5 Berridale Boy 3rd = 6 Something New 4th = 3 Bold Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Courageous Cruz | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Courageous Cruz 2nd = 8 Armazem 3rd = 6 Rockstar Rikki 4th = 1 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Bella Express | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Bella Express 2nd = 3 Duty Free 3rd = 4 Allen Gable 4th = 8 Nallak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Oliver Benz | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Oliver Benz 2nd = 7 Chandon Hawke 3rd = 3 Are Jay Duree 4th = 2 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Is That So | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:13 | 1st = 9 Is That So 2nd = 4 Opening Move 3rd = 7 Mister Armageddon 4th = 1 Alartmicksue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 He Shall Fred | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 He Shall Fred 2nd = 7 Bobbys Baby 3rd = 6 Credit Entry 4th = 3 Dark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Barney Brann | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Barney Brann 2nd = 3 Fugue 3rd = 8 Miss Abbeyvale 4th = 5 Blind Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Jigger | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Jigger 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Mexican 3rd = 4 Winsome Sandy 4th = 8 Secret Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 2 Eliza Dushku | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Eliza Dushku 2nd = 6 Brookes Rose 3rd = 5 Bettor Be The Bomb 4th = 3 Awesome Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Gee Gee Spitfire | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Gee Gee Spitfire 2nd = 2 Mulleys Idol 3rd = 4 Gucci Guccimo 4th = 6 The Wicked Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Aston Chanel | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:58 | 1st = 9 Aston Chanel 2nd = 1 Stocktake 3rd = 4 Allen Lottery 4th = 5 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Erasion | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Erasion 2nd = 3 Social 3rd = 9 Perez 4th = 6 Izzyotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Sir Lefty | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:53 | 1st = 2 Sir Lefty 2nd = 9 Somethings Sizzlin 3rd = 1 The Jewel Thief 4th = 4 Moonlight Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Zelemar Zonk | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:51 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Zonk 2nd = 6 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 7 Izumi 4th = 4 Angel Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Fornido | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:48 | 1st = 6 Fornido 2nd = 5 Uni Student 3rd = 7 Targaryen 4th = 4 American Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Culinary Delight | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Culinary Delight 2nd = 1 Captain Rockey 3rd = 9 Sams Cam 4th = 2 Uncle John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Total Thrill | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Total Thrill 2nd = 1 What a Star 3rd = 6 Marj Petal 4th = 7 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 Thunder Boom | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:40 | 1st = 14 Thunder Boom 2nd = 11 Fremond 3rd = 1 Russian River 4th = 5 Musical Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Moonlit Wings | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Moonlit Wings 2nd = 3 Empire Entourage 3rd = 8 Onya Grover 4th = 7 City And Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Velocity Mia | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Velocity Mia 2nd = 5 Lorian Express 3rd = 7 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 6 Tax Loophole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Phil Monty | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:33 | 1st = 6 Phil Monty 2nd = 4 Seven And A Half 3rd = 5 Cashisking 4th = 1 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Pirlo | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:31 | 1st = 3 Pirlo 3rd = 7 Addictive Riley 4th = 4 Zall Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Explosive Sky | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:31 | 1st = 8 Explosive Sky 3rd = 7 Addictive Riley 4th = 4 Zall Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Nervous Energy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Nervous Energy 2nd = 1 Foreseeable 3rd = 4 Miss Spritely 4th = 7 Six Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Clintal Do | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:23 | 1st = 3 Clintal Do 2nd = 10 Shadow Storm 3rd = 4 Slippery Jade 4th = 9 Living Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Arena Magic | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:21 | 1st = 5 Arena Magic 2nd = 6 Martam Gold 3rd = 3 Ochre Keroma 4th = 2 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Derasa | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:20 | 1st = 6 Derasa 2nd = 3 Il Regalo 3rd = 5 Pateena Arena 4th = 2 Geegee Trendsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Yuken Duet | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Yuken Duet 2nd = 8 Teflon Tony 3rd = 7 Lektra Flame 4th = 10 Superior Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Urana Laurie | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Urana Laurie 2nd = 2 Elite Marj 3rd = 8 Brian Benz 4th = 7 Carlo Scorcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Riverleigh Dolly | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:13 | 1st = 1 Riverleigh Dolly 2nd = 5 Machsaswinger 3rd = 7 Coringa Delight 4th = 8 Fear No Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Jonny Bravo | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:11 | 1st = 5 Jonny Bravo 2nd = 4 Boozetown Hound 3rd = 2 Coolan Boy 4th = 1 Sonic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Nacho Nellie | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:08 | 1st = 8 Nacho Nellie 2nd = 5 Magic Spring 3rd = 7 Eisenhower 4th = 6 Black Lee Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 4 Living Again | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:03 | 1st = 4 Living Again 2nd = 6 Eye See Diamonds 3rd = 8 Give Me The Night 4th = 9 Seize Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Kava Blade | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Kava Blade 2nd = 8 Rob Da Robber 3rd = 7 Wheres Showy 4th = 2 Surfin Janno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Zefiro | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Zefiro 2nd = 9 Brothers Keeper 3rd = 2 Buster Andy 4th = 1 Checkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Solo | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Solo 2nd = 6 Mr Swan 3rd = 1 Maximum Owie 4th = 2 Sketchy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Party Chic | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Party Chic 2nd = 2 Mickey Harks 3rd = 1 Apcard 4th = 6 Lollyharks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Comigal | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Comigal 2nd = 3 Bukthsystem 3rd = 4 Camivista 4th = 10 Diamondsfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Zipping Lexi | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:51 | 1st = 4 Zipping Lexi 2nd = 3 Star Fever 3rd = 8 Banjo Fever 4th = 7 Shall She Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Ebby Chance | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Ebby Chance 2nd = 8 Jody Lee Kade 3rd = 1 Cosmic Bonus 4th = 6 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Queen Gee | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Queen Gee 2nd = 1 Starburst Debbie 3rd = 8 Arthur Martha 4th = 7 Ricks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 The Muse | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 The Muse 2nd = 8 Miss Catalina 3rd = 10 Jedi Superstar 4th = 7 Aussie Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Fabulous Abby | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:41 | 1st = 7 Fabulous Abby 2nd = 2 Popular Belief 3rd = 3 Thomas Rose Hi 4th = 5 Tooka Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Time Commands | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Time Commands 2nd = 10 Ansaam 3rd = 2 Rougeau 4th = 5 Scrutineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Valdar Bale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Valdar Bale 2nd = 5 Our Turbo Boy 3rd = 1 Dyna Yatul 4th = 3 Sip Slowly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Many Puppiao | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Many Puppiao 2nd = 4 Feral Cheral 3rd = 7 Jade Princess 4th = 8 In Judes Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Jedi Mind | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:33 | 1st = 7 Jedi Mind 2nd = 3 Crockets Cullen 3rd = 9 Messini 4th = 1 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Simply Vivacious | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:31 | 1st = 6 Simply Vivacious 2nd = 5 Purple Hand 3rd = 1 Angelic Hand 4th = 8 Wendy Cant Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Pretty Ali | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Pretty Ali 2nd = 4 Black Jillak 3rd = 2 Salina Fire 4th = 5 Trademark Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Despicable Fiona | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Despicable Fiona 2nd = 5 Flying Phelps 3rd = 7 Midnight Loki 4th = 8 Olivia Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Living Grand | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:23 | 1st = 10 Living Grand 2nd = 1 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 6 Projectile 4th = 2 He Can Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Cookie No Cream | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:21 | 1st = 5 Cookie No Cream 2nd = 2 Miss Peregian 3rd = 7 Classy Tom 4th = 8 Haras Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Patrimonio | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Patrimonio 2nd = 12 Prime Witness 3rd = 8 Mambokadzi 4th = 11 Radiant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Sams General | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:18 | 1st = 5 Sams General 2nd = 4 Ellens Stardust 3rd = 1 My Mate Horse 4th = 8 Fugitive Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Bertils Enforcer | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Bertils Enforcer 2nd = 8 The Last Gindi 3rd = 9 Lets Play Ball 4th = 1 Tulhurst Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Zelemar Zing | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:11 | 1st = 8 Zelemar Zing 2nd = 1 Careless Cookie 3rd = 7 Johnny Bandana 4th = 5 Tills Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Black Ju Ju | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Black Ju Ju 2nd = 7 Explosive Ally 3rd = 2 Tilikum 4th = 8 Belmont Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Storm The Sorrow | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Storm The Sorrow 2nd = 3 Its Magic 3rd = 7 Gobbledegook 4th = 4 Definitely Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Leconte | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:05 | 1st = 3 Leconte 2nd = 13 Gemini 3rd = 2 Banca Boy 4th = 14 Assez Bien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Raging Fox | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 Raging Fox 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Cool 3rd = 1 Skippa Minodo 4th = 4 Less Then Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 1 Beach Surge | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Beach Surge 2nd = 4 Elfonzo 3rd = 8 Lighthorse 4th = 11 Rocknroll Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Allen Quake | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Allen Quake 2nd = 2 Fairway Drive 3rd = 7 Legal 4th = 1 Pawfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Strike Power | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:53 | 1st = 3 Strike Power 2nd = 6 Fiery Blue Chip 3rd = 7 Levi Jade 4th = 1 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Ells All Class | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 Ells All Class 2nd = 2 Awesome Wills 3rd = 3 Arabian Melody 4th = 6 Minnies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Gotham Queen | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:48 | 1st = 8 Gotham Queen 2nd = 3 Popowski 3rd = 4 Golden Gun 4th = 1 Pure Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Star Glitter | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Star Glitter 2nd = 10 Du Plessis 3rd = 7 Hashtag 4th = 5 Macrawfys Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Daintree Brave | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Daintree Brave 3rd = 6 Another Banji 4th = 4 Clickin Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Shes A Winlock | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Shes A Winlock 3rd = 6 Another Banji 4th = 4 Clickin Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Readily | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Readily 2nd = 7 Sassy Shannon 3rd = 8 Artistica Uno 4th = 9 Yap Yap Yomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Lord Lachlan | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:34 | 1st = 8 Lord Lachlan 2nd = 1 Wheres Tejay 3rd = 2 Lethal Kid 4th = 4 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Matiano | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Matiano 2nd = 16 Acronym 3rd = 9 Fearless Filou 4th = 11 Gee Gee Mightymiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 2 Charlottescrown | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Charlottescrown 2nd = 6 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 5 Scottish Sardius 4th = 7 Jaden Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Crook Me Kindly | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Crook Me Kindly 2nd = 6 Bolare 3rd = 1 Suntory Snow 4th = 3 Speed Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Annika Magic | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:17 | 1st = 10 Annika Magic 2nd = 1 Long Hot Summer 3rd = 7 Captainturbulence 4th = 8 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Wazza King | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Wazza King 2nd = 3 Barra Fun 3rd = 4 Royal Prize 4th = 2 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Pagan Dancer | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Pagan Dancer 2nd = 5 Strikes Twice 3rd = 9 Greater Impact 4th = 1 Truly Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Windsor Reign | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Windsor Reign 2nd = 8 Minotaur 3rd = 3 Tolerance 4th = 5 Jet Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Magical Yessam | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Magical Yessam 2nd = 7 Power Jet 3rd = 8 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 5 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Goose Green | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Goose Green 2nd = 6 Another Al 3rd = 9 Windsor Cup 4th = 2 Soaring High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Wings For Woody | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 Wings For Woody 2nd = 6 Faith Bale 3rd = 3 Edens Belle 4th = 1 All Inn Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Vital Love | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:45 | 1st = 13 Vital Love 2nd = 3 Says Me 3rd = 11 Quattro Passi 4th = 4 Sailor Gerri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Zafonic Force | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:41 | 1st = 9 Zafonic Force 2nd = 10 Mams Magic 3rd = 3 Western Honey 4th = 2 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Our Eduardo Denario | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:36 | 1st = 1 Our Eduardo Denario 2nd = 3 Soho Beijing 3rd = 4 Clancy Pants 4th = 5 Cocos Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 5 Dana Duke | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:34 | 1st = 5 Dana Duke 2nd = 1 Givematasteofkiwi 3rd = 9 Eja Patron 4th = 2 Sans Le Sou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Amaliemoo | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Amaliemoo 2nd = 10 Compass Point 3rd = 2 Miss Meika 4th = 8 Myake Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Shes A Rebel | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Shes A Rebel 2nd = 6 Bellini Martini 3rd = 2 Alcyone 4th = 4 Mackas Victorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 5 Husswick | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Husswick 2nd = 3 Tahsin 3rd = 4 California Fortune 4th = 1 Maven Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Never Be Discreet | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:19 | 1st = 6 Never Be Discreet 2nd = 2 Infinity Queen 3rd = 5 Tricky Affair 4th = 4 Red Begonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Gutenberg | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:16 | 1st = 1 Gutenberg 2nd = 4 Premier Tejay 3rd = 2 Barbara Benz 4th = 7 Open Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Trademark Bliss | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:13 | 1st = 4 Trademark Bliss 2nd = 5 Rosanna 3rd = 6 Mays Melody 4th = 7 Sammi Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 4 Smooth Mara | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:08 | 1st = 4 Smooth Mara 2nd = 5 Dying To See You 3rd = 14 Opawa Mach 4th = 2 Oliver Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Igneous | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 Igneous 2nd = 10 Fleur Dorage 3rd = 7 Tambos Heart 4th = 2 Fasta Than Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 12 Playful Rosie | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 17:00 | 1st = 12 Playful Rosie 2nd = 11 Hot Ruby 3rd = 10 Skulduggery 4th = 5 Thunder Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Hurricane Stride | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Stride 2nd = 8 Emiliana 3rd = 4 Fairest Fella 4th = 6 Picturebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Royal Star | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Royal Star 2nd = 3 Patapus 3rd = 1 Dukeazza 4th = 5 Paradini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Cowboy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:49 | 1st = 3 Cowboy 2nd = 6 Stole My Heart 3rd = 4 Vickis Choice 4th = 7 Chanel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Dorf Star | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:45 | 1st = 5 Dorf Star 2nd = 3 Lancelot 3rd = 1 Snitzel Knight 4th = 6 I Am Impressed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Eric Jay | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Eric Jay 2nd = 8 Whos Irod 3rd = 3 How Fancy 4th = 1 Ultimate Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 1 Benicio | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Benicio 2nd = 7 Highview Freddy 3rd = 5 Rocki Warrior 4th = 4 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Sir Charleston | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Sir Charleston 2nd = 4 Wingards Mark 3rd = 5 Battistoni 4th = 2 Sandrelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Crocodile Rock | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Rock 2nd = 9 Sweet Melody 3rd = 12 Oceirins Secret 4th = 15 Cry If I Want To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Haras Hummer | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Haras Hummer 2nd = 9 County Coin 3rd = 1 Cosmic Vibes 4th = 7 Trading Places |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Sentimental Prince | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Sentimental Prince 2nd = 3 Haradify 3rd = 5 Nearctic Chiller 4th = 8 Cushion Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Lady Beatrix | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Lady Beatrix 2nd = 2 Fair Ride 3rd = 7 Twist 4th = 4 Mr No Worries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Narreeva | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Narreeva 2nd = 2 Modern Ville 3rd = 6 Tenfour 4th = 7 Barnbougle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 11 Keepers Tale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:17 | 1st = 11 Keepers Tale 2nd = 12 She Bangs The Drum 3rd = 2 Warbo Ngrato 4th = 4 Classic Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Gangalla Fury | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:14 | 1st = 6 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 9 Sappy Bale 3rd = 7 Bekim Fire 4th = 2 Bopa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Invincible Dame | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Invincible Dame 2nd = 4 Phoebes Lass 3rd = 8 Lake Lugarno 4th = 9 Right As Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 12 Righteous Brother | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:09 | 1st = 12 Righteous Brother 2nd = 16 Culley Backy 3rd = 10 Our Quinn 4th = 2 Ellmers Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Bye All | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Bye All 2nd = 8 Steppin Out 3rd = 1 Red Hot Fox 4th = 4 Just Banji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Charrua | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 Charrua 2nd = 7 Pink Sunset 3rd = 4 Smart Shirl 4th = 5 Bogan Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Shemai | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Shemai 2nd = 1 Chat To Maggie 3rd = 5 Conspicuous Maid 4th = 9 Watch Me Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Anuradha | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Anuradha 2nd = 7 Thespinis 3rd = 5 Moosem 4th = 3 Tia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Avatar Sandee | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Avatar Sandee 2nd = 4 Spring Shot 3rd = 2 Woodside Flash 4th = 6 Dyna Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Vienna Queen | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Vienna Queen 2nd = 9 Golfing 3rd = 7 Primed For Destiny 4th = 5 Simply Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Captain Bronzie | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Captain Bronzie 2nd = 1 Fowsands 3rd = 8 Our Fabiolla 4th = 2 Sopranos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 The Valiant | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:43 | 1st = 5 The Valiant 2nd = 13 Highland Reign 3rd = 1 Chief Kapai 4th = 2 Buckeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Better Value | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Better Value 2nd = 7 All Inn Hunter 3rd = 8 Avatar Xena 4th = 1 Outta Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Haras Leisha | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:39 | 1st = 5 Haras Leisha 2nd = 2 Sally Fitz 3rd = 1 Bogan Dancer 4th = 6 Sushi Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 El Novio | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 El Novio 2nd = 4 No Return 3rd = 2 Dylans Romance 4th = 1 Plymouth Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Brazen Blue | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:34 | 1st = 8 Brazen Blue 2nd = 4 Uinka Allen 3rd = 7 Harlem Shake 4th = 2 Barnes Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Extra Olives | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Extra Olives 2nd = 2 Emphatically 3rd = 5 Private Lounge 4th = 12 Brugal Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Kansas Bale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Kansas Bale 2nd = 1 Alhanna 3rd = 2 Oldmate Levi 4th = 3 Shez Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Arleigh | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Arleigh 2nd = 12 Sicily 3rd = 2 Never Without You 4th = 4 Amintire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 My Names Red | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 My Names Red 2nd = 1 Allen Impose 3rd = 8 Gotcha Rockin 4th = 6 Grand Cayman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 6 Bears Rest | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:18 | 1st = 6 Bears Rest 2nd = 10 Bobbins 3rd = 4 Dragon Sun 4th = 1 Agatha Tyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Deep Image | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Deep Image 2nd = 10 Zoff Of The World 3rd = 7 Montana Pines 4th = 5 Grand Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 West On Janet | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 West On Janet 2nd = 2 Madys Intention 3rd = 7 Petite Belle 4th = 1 Loch Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Scruffy Marshall | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Scruffy Marshall 2nd = 4 Monterei Bay 3rd = 8 Forest Force 4th = 5 Aunty Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Iona Carlson | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Iona Carlson 2nd = 4 Quartz Vein 3rd = 3 Ving Bale 4th = 6 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Cliff Hanger | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Cliff Hanger 2nd = 3 Mr Churchill 3rd = 8 Stormsabrewing 4th = 7 Yulong Sheng Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Invincible Gem | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Invincible Gem 2nd = 8 Birdsong 3rd = 7 Test The World 4th = 4 Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Batty Allen | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Batty Allen 2nd = 5 Chance It 3rd = 1 Deecee Comics 4th = 2 Odds And Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 In The Fast Lane | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 In The Fast Lane 2nd = 2 Jimmytown Jewel 3rd = 3 Cream Of The Crop 4th = 10 Excite A Shanty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Eranna Bale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:44 | 1st = 3 Eranna Bale 2nd = 8 Charman 3rd = 7 Baroness Sally 4th = 2 Cozzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Zendaye | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:40 | 1st = 7 Zendaye 2nd = 2 Plan Red 3rd = 6 Si Si Sequalo 4th = 4 Captain Eyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 4 Speedy Mach | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:38 | 1st = 4 Speedy Mach 2nd = 9 John The Plumber 3rd = 2 Garrys Legacy 4th = 7 Locked Out Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Ten Pin Cam | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Ten Pin Cam 2nd = 6 Midnight Diamond 3rd = 1 Nans Ruby 4th = 2 Magic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Omy Son | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:33 | 1st = 8 Omy Son 2nd = 1 Supplements 3rd = 9 Uetliberg 4th = 6 Walter Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Leodoro | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Leodoro 2nd = 5 Chateau Cheval 3rd = 9 Knowable 4th = 8 Farson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Indi Allen | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Indi Allen 2nd = 8 Josie Rumble 3rd = 3 Moreira 4th = 7 Dyna Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 6 Philosophy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Philosophy 2nd = 2 Top Of My List 3rd = 5 Mariquita 4th = 7 Tswalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Pope Zone | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Pope Zone 2nd = 3 Little Bit Silly 3rd = 6 Miss Beat 4th = 2 Bayside Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Battle Hardened | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Battle Hardened 2nd = 2 Zalmona 3rd = 4 Got That Swing 4th = 5 Mica Be The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 14 Needle | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:10 | 1st = 14 Needle 2nd = 2 Trouble Giero 3rd = 1 Magnafique 4th = 5 Red Hot Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Quina Bale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:09 | 1st = 2 Quina Bale 2nd = 3 Pattaya Paul 3rd = 5 Onya Teddy 4th = 1 Dusty Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Scarlet Begonias | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Scarlet Begonias 2nd = 2 Luna Fiore 3rd = 6 Dont Doubt Da Wife 4th = 10 A New Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Luna Fiore | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:05 | 1st = 2 Luna Fiore 2nd = 1 Scarlet Begonias 3rd = 6 Dont Doubt Da Wife 4th = 10 A New Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Ima Bogan | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:02 | 1st = 2 Ima Bogan 2nd = 3 Izzy Harry 3rd = 8 Lawbringer 4th = 4 Katies Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 13 Rodins Doll | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 14:00 | 1st = 13 Rodins Doll 2nd = 9 Baykool 3rd = 3 Charlie Road 4th = 12 Iheartpoppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Zebo Bale | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Zebo Bale 2nd = 2 Marodo 3rd = 8 Dewana Result 4th = 5 Bucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Gauguin | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Gauguin 2nd = 9 Dahooil 3rd = 2 Metamorphic 4th = 5 My Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Sullies Boy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:42 | 1st = 4 Sullies Boy 2nd = 5 Sweet Chloe 3rd = 8 Secret Bogan 4th = 6 Any Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Jet Express | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 Jet Express 2nd = 5 So Belafonte 3rd = 10 Willochra 4th = 9 Dancing Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Villa Jemma | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Villa Jemma 2nd = 4 Kinbrae Millie 3rd = 7 Triple Agent 4th = 8 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 1 Classie Margaret | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Classie Margaret 2nd = 6 Jemima Franco 3rd = 16 January Jones 4th = 2 My Blue Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Into Orbit | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Into Orbit 2nd = 5 Gwenneth 3rd = 2 Deal Master 4th = 6 Scappare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Little Bung | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Little Bung 2nd = 6 Roxxy Lynn 3rd = 1 Lenira Lady 4th = 2 Delightful Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 Snitzkraft | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:25 | 1st = 9 Snitzkraft 2nd = 4 Gwapo 3rd = 7 Never In Doubt 4th = 6 Morion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 10 Mark Be Good | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:24 | 1st = 10 Mark Be Good 2nd = 1 Double Ice 3rd = 2 Brighteyes Soul 4th = 3 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Victor Dora | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Victor Dora 2nd = 6 Apex Pro 3rd = 5 Bambalam Brandy 4th = 7 Captain Risky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Nero | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:06 | 1st = 2 Nero 2nd = 8 Chair Up 3rd = 6 Hypocritical 4th = 3 Crystal Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Merry Magic | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 13:03 | 1st = 8 Merry Magic 2nd = 2 Sutton Skully 3rd = 7 Minnesota Drive 4th = 5 Woodside Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 7 Whoosh Factor | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 12:57 | 1st = 7 Whoosh Factor 2nd = 10 Em Ay 3rd = 8 Elusive Flight 4th = 3 Absolutely Delighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Alpha Triton | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Alpha Triton 2nd = 7 Pelli 3rd = 1 Jackdell 4th = 2 Big Cold Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Celestial Action | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Celestial Action 2nd = 1 Wetchester 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 6 Buzzy Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Shotgun Blues | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 12:46 | 1st = 2 Shotgun Blues 2nd = 7 Ukulele Lady 3rd = 8 Regal Hawke 4th = 5 Black Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Snip Snap | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Snip Snap 2nd = 3 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 1 Yad Mai 4th = 7 Pretty Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Thrilling Mia | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 12:31 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Mia 2nd = 7 Midnight Action 3rd = 4 Kiwi Baxter 4th = 6 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 2 Troy Castleton | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Troy Castleton 2nd = 13 Sunny Cj 3rd = 3 Ruthless Kayla 4th = 6 Imran Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Kalani Shazz | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 12:20 | 1st = 3 Kalani Shazz 2nd = 5 Clovally Granite 3rd = 7 Nirvana Armo 4th = 4 Katlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Adrenalin Kick | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 12:14 | 1st = 7 Adrenalin Kick 2nd = 2 Orangey Yellow 3rd = 8 Gully Yappa 4th = 3 Todd Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Cawbourne Trixy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 11:56 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Trixy 2nd = 1 Ivanhov 3rd = 8 Magic Latte 4th = 5 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Stole Me Car | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 11:39 | 1st = 4 Stole Me Car 2nd = 5 On Da Quest 3rd = 8 Wong All Along 4th = 7 Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Scodelario | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 11:21 | 1st = 5 Scodelario 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Ruby 3rd = 2 Chip Off Block 4th = 1 Golden Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Muzza | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 11:04 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Muzza 2nd = 2 Milly Rivers 3rd = 7 Black Roadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 10:46 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 8 Pride Of Sarah 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 4 Alamein Kinetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Geordie Who | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 10:29 | 1st = 1 Geordie Who 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Angus 3rd = 7 See Eye Aye 4th = 4 Last Man Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Barn Door Billy | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 10:11 | 1st = 8 Barn Door Billy 2nd = 1 Scissor Clip 3rd = 5 King Cormack 4th = 3 Cala Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Supreme Ollie | ||
Wed Jan 18 2017 0:42 | 1st = 7 Supreme Ollie 2nd = 3 Phantom Lord 3rd = 6 Marys Pick 4th = 1 Charcoal Avenue |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000