Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Peak Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 23:57 | 1st = 2 Peak Monelli 2nd = 1 Rickshaw Millie 3rd = 8 Smooth Ride 4th = 3 Exonerated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Estocada | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 23:40 | 1st = 2 Estocada 2nd = 1 Trust My Judgement 3rd = 7 A Bit Ruthless 4th = 5 Smo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Lhotse Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 23:37 | 1st = 3 Lhotse Monelli 2nd = 7 Starlight Asha 3rd = 4 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 1 Juda Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Ultimate Machete | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 23:30 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 6 Maczaffair 3rd = 10 Herrick Roosevelt 4th = 4 Motu Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Mach Torque | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 23:20 | 1st = 5 Mach Torque 2nd = 7 Feel The Reign 3rd = 1 Groovy Miss Annie 4th = 4 Torque Feels Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Amelias Courage | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 23:15 | 1st = 3 Amelias Courage 2nd = 2 Ima Showgirl 3rd = 4 Dynamite Rose 4th = 5 Adieu Renway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Alfa Tonic | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 23:12 | 1st = 6 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 8 Abba Monelli 3rd = 3 Red Hot Reagan 4th = 7 Wilma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Brotha Ofa Gangsta | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 23:07 | 1st = 6 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 2nd = 4 Athabascan 3rd = 3 Island Run 4th = 7 Advance Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Lazarus | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 23:00 | 1st = 2 Lazarus 2nd = 10 Chicago Bull 3rd = 1 Tiger Tara 4th = 3 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 Nitro Hook | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:53 | 1st = 10 Nitro Hook 2nd = 3 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 8 Riverside Kim 4th = 2 Screaming Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:50 | 1st = 6 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 4 Lillys Spirit 3rd = 8 Bolt Keeping 4th = 5 Stockton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Allen Quintus | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:47 | 1st = 6 Allen Quintus 2nd = 2 Mahjong Princess 3rd = 3 Pop Do It 4th = 4 Bush Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Blazing Under Fire | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:42 | 1st = 9 Blazing Under Fire 2nd = 11 Our Dainty Lady 3rd = 10 Releven Dream 4th = 8 Foursharesmorebeers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Causing Havoc | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Causing Havoc 2nd = 5 Simply Millie 3rd = 2 Porsha Lane 4th = 9 White Sausages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 My Kiwi Lady | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 My Kiwi Lady 2nd = 4 Perfect Sense 3rd = 1 Lets Jazz It Up 4th = 7 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Im Zuleika | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:34 | 1st = 3 Im Zuleika 2nd = 4 Undercover Art 3rd = 1 All About The Cash 4th = 8 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:33 | 1st = 6 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 5 Ellens Stardust 3rd = 8 Amelia Christa 4th = 1 Oozing Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Cadillac Style | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Cadillac Style 2nd = 5 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 2 Houdini Blue 4th = 1 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Hammer Head | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:27 | 1st = 8 Hammer Head 2nd = 7 Oz Ten Tatious 3rd = 4 Last Outlaw 4th = 6 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Courage Tells | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Courage Tells 2nd = 5 Johnny Disco 3rd = 7 Three Blind Mice 4th = 9 Maximum Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Driftway Darling | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:19 | 1st = 6 Driftway Darling 2nd = 8 Royal Swiper 3rd = 2 Charlm Major 4th = 1 Raglan Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Lookatmekymay | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:18 | 1st = 5 Lookatmekymay 2nd = 9 Courage Within 3rd = 4 Buddy Shannon 4th = 3 No Next Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Flywheel Alfie | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Flywheel Alfie 2nd = 2 Soda Storm 3rd = 8 Dr Flannigan 4th = 3 Sunset Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Iona Grinner | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:14 | 1st = 10 Iona Grinner 2nd = 11 Our Overanova 3rd = 5 Chevals Racer 4th = 7 Senitas Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Patchy Kat | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Patchy Kat 2nd = 4 Velocity Star 3rd = 7 Bontem Delly 4th = 1 Spur Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Courchevel | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Courchevel 2nd = 2 Jay Bee Flex 3rd = 9 Lord Lohki 4th = 6 Kit Keller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Slingshot Storm | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:08 | 1st = 6 Slingshot Storm 2nd = 4 Dyna Cassie 3rd = 8 White Ambush 4th = 7 Seeking Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Cams Resurgence | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:06 | 1st = 6 Cams Resurgence 2nd = 3 Chucking Stone 3rd = 5 Machulbeatchu 4th = 8 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 Deadly Rocker | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:03 | 1st = 4 Deadly Rocker 2nd = 3 Attacknrhythm 3rd = 1 Fremarkschook 4th = 8 Kavorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 So Far Sokool | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 So Far Sokool 2nd = 16 Divine Command 3rd = 4 Miss Adequate 4th = 2 Flo Fo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 His Highness | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:57 | 1st = 4 His Highness 2nd = 1 Chromosome Four 3rd = 6 Finding Larry 4th = 5 Sassy Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Ambition | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:54 | 1st = 8 Ambition 2nd = 3 Black Goshawk 3rd = 1 Go Gettem Beks 4th = 2 Foxey Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Ideal Alice | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:52 | 1st = 11 Ideal Alice 2nd = 5 Ameretto 3rd = 12 Quite A Delight 4th = 1 Eden Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Ultimate Conor | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:51 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Conor 2nd = 8 Josie Rumble 3rd = 1 Flywheel Strike 4th = 7 Galester Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Dyna Forrest | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Dyna Forrest 2nd = 6 Ronray Legend 3rd = 4 Xerox Letter 4th = 2 Louie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 6 Soho Beijing | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:47 | 1st = 6 Soho Beijing 2nd = 5 The Rath 3rd = 8 Its A Shakedown 4th = 9 Million Dollar Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 8 Baracca Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 5 Queen Taro 3rd = 1 Roman Zesta 4th = 6 Fruita Dorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Firebby | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:44 | 1st = 2 Firebby 2nd = 1 Charms On A Roll 3rd = 8 Real Knucky 4th = 4 Earl Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Lady Bellissimo | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Lady Bellissimo 2nd = 1 Artoripace 3rd = 8 Lettucefirestar 4th = 6 Larisas Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Poco Dorado | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Poco Dorado 2nd = 7 Drink Schooners 3rd = 3 Nabiac Soldier 4th = 8 Black Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 3 Washies Chance | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Washies Chance 2nd = 1 Tisu Toota 3rd = 6 Cyrilfromthepocket 4th = 2 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Miss Dee Meadows | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:33 | 1st = 3 Miss Dee Meadows 2nd = 8 Zipping Selma 3rd = 6 Zinda Neveelk 4th = 4 Dyna Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 Luvstuenthral | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:33 | 1st = 6 Luvstuenthral 2nd = 3 Aimforthemoon 3rd = 7 Dieu De LAmour 4th = 2 Im Not Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Just Hifalutin | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Just Hifalutin 2nd = 1 Kievann 3rd = 2 Hes A Moral 4th = 16 Sohool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 High Rolling | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 High Rolling 2nd = 5 Shania Black 3rd = 6 Just Be Modern 4th = 1 Creative Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Sisco General | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:27 | 1st = 4 Sisco General 2nd = 1 Alpha Georgiou 3rd = 3 Fernando Express 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Little Miss Fab | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:24 | 1st = 5 Little Miss Fab 2nd = 1 In Sized Out 3rd = 4 Flash Grant 4th = 3 Jonsey Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Dior Mia More | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Dior Mia More 2nd = 10 Bettor Bling 3rd = 9 Madame Meilland 4th = 8 Chevrons Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Dark Runner | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Dark Runner 2nd = 2 Tornado Tears 3rd = 5 Big Butters 4th = 1 Smooth Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Star Play | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Star Play 2nd = 6 Rainbow On Fire 3rd = 3 Lettuceonthebeach 4th = 4 Miss Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Give Away King | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Give Away King 2nd = 7 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 8 Candy Rose 4th = 1 Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Artful Maid | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:14 | 1st = 5 Artful Maid 2nd = 1 Somepartysomewhere 3rd = 7 Heritage Beach 4th = 6 Miss Rob Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Perspective | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Perspective 2nd = 10 Van Mara 3rd = 7 Repeat After Me 4th = 6 Lucky Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Pippy Dippy | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Pippy Dippy 2nd = 3 Bobby Tokaam 3rd = 2 Showtime Mystery 4th = 5 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 1 Carlas Heaven | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Carlas Heaven 2nd = 10 Jakalija 3rd = 4 Master Doc 4th = 7 Isundula Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Clever Chloe | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:03 | 1st = 8 Clever Chloe 2nd = 2 Klemmer 3rd = 6 Firebee 4th = 3 Susie Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 My General Lee | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 My General Lee 2nd = 8 Spare Me Days 3rd = 1 Stening 4th = 6 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Our Sevira | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Our Sevira 2nd = 14 For A Song 3rd = 5 Love In The City 4th = 7 Federosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Too The Max | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Too The Max 2nd = 1 Jagged Shadow 3rd = 2 Abbey Fields 4th = 4 Speechcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Egyptian Pirate | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:57 | 1st = 3 Egyptian Pirate 2nd = 6 Bolt Like Bekim 3rd = 8 Stagecoach Mary 4th = 4 Starzsa Smiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Aston Grace | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Aston Grace 2nd = 3 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 4 No Passengers 4th = 8 Nice Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Skippy Rascal | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 3 Simba Bromac 3rd = 12 Wrappers Delight 4th = 7 Carter Micheal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Shayna Powers | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Shayna Powers 2nd = 3 Oakstar 3rd = 6 Dorans Ash 4th = 2 Orazzi Ohh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 5 Some Waratah | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Some Waratah 2nd = 3 Studleigh Stride 3rd = 1 Power To Bolt 4th = 7 Lady Zaras Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Constantlysideways | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:44 | 1st = 8 Constantlysideways 2nd = 2 The Charging Moa 3rd = 1 Mako Banner 4th = 6 Always My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Little Bluebird | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Little Bluebird 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Skylah 3rd = 4 Deep Blue 4th = 8 Swift Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Shady Secret | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:40 | 1st = 9 Shady Secret 2nd = 2 Machiatto 3rd = 1 No Bettertime 4th = 8 Hot To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Shockwave | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Shockwave 2nd = 4 Two Times Twice 3rd = 5 Abundant Assets 4th = 6 Elcarim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 4 Laughyaheadoff | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Laughyaheadoff 2nd = 10 Chief Destroyer 3rd = 9 Sheer Strength 4th = 2 Lord Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Empress Lu | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Empress Lu 2nd = 1 Akina Dee Jay 3rd = 3 Shy Freddie 4th = 6 Ninetymile Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Dont Think Twice | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:33 | 1st = 3 Dont Think Twice 2nd = 1 Shape Up Mike 3rd = 4 Monivae 4th = 6 Hooded Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 World Of Hope | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 World Of Hope 2nd = 7 Fraulein Rustie 3rd = 4 Jocasta 4th = 15 Bonney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Bundy Playboy | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Bundy Playboy 2nd = 1 Eastbro Paddy 3rd = 4 The Lemondrop Kid 4th = 8 Caesars Astrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Wise Ricciardo | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Wise Ricciardo 2nd = 2 Like A Rocket 3rd = 8 Huge Allen 4th = 3 Dorrigo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Zebs Magic | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Zebs Magic 2nd = 2 Cheveys Magic 3rd = 3 Katie Taro 4th = 7 Rapid Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Aussie Delight | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Aussie Delight 2nd = 7 Khun Ratha 3rd = 8 Livura 4th = 11 Thereugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Big Bang Tears | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 5 Charlm Legend 3rd = 2 Blue Moon Rising 4th = 8 Only Want Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Oh I Am The One | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Oh I Am The One 2nd = 9 Armbro Chimes 3rd = 2 Huge Attitude 4th = 4 Smart Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Circle Line | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:14 | 1st = 11 Circle Line 2nd = 1 Catch The Breeze 3rd = 4 Glencore 4th = 9 Cobra Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 The Crown Jewels | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:13 | 1st = 5 The Crown Jewels 2nd = 3 Jomo 3rd = 1 Magnafique 4th = 2 Majestic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Bro Sams Hook | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Bro Sams Hook 2nd = 4 Dewana Dimie 3rd = 6 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 2 Vintage Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Racer | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Racer 2nd = 2 Me Mate Les 3rd = 5 Manoeuver Man 4th = 3 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Barcali | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Barcali 2nd = 8 Zipping Zoe 3rd = 1 Mia Brae 4th = 7 Bolton Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 8 Mersey Delight | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:06 | 1st = 8 Mersey Delight 2nd = 5 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 11 Art Of My Art 4th = 7 Heza Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Raphoe | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Raphoe 2nd = 5 Westar Sam 3rd = 1 Essence Of Easton 4th = 4 Hit The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Midnight Treat | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Midnight Treat 2nd = 1 Falcons Fury 3rd = 2 Justa Grant 4th = 3 Spring Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Hes Perfectly Ideal | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Hes Perfectly Ideal 2nd = 5 Miss Ami Sloy 3rd = 3 Kenfury Lass 4th = 1 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 11 Sister Kitty Mac | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 20:00 | 1st = 11 Sister Kitty Mac 2nd = 6 Triage 3rd = 8 Alaskan Sun 4th = 1 Reward With Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 3 Frisky Gambler 3rd = 2 Bigtime Sugar 4th = 8 Daisy Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Almost Black | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Almost Black 2nd = 3 My Little Mate 3rd = 6 Winsome Roxy 4th = 4 Tiny Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Trap Queen | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Trap Queen 2nd = 2 Boom Flash 3rd = 6 Paua Te Kuri 4th = 1 Dam Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Ripple Effect | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:54 | 1st = 6 Ripple Effect 2nd = 9 Abbeydale Road 3rd = 4 Audaz Bonita 4th = 2 Presidential Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 7 Taihape Sunset | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Taihape Sunset 2nd = 1 Special Thoughts 3rd = 6 Kyalla Stuart 4th = 8 Flyingretna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Star Galleria | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Star Galleria 2nd = 7 Heaven Rocks 3rd = 2 Max Phactor 4th = 3 Brydon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Prince Mikado | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Prince Mikado 2nd = 1 Fat Rhino 3rd = 2 Ben Roman 4th = 6 Dyna Diedre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Steel Dan | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Steel Dan 2nd = 7 Exclusive Saturday 3rd = 1 Episodes 4th = 2 Apriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:44 | 1st = 9 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 5 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 3 Shareapassion 4th = 2 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Irinka Sneaky | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:42 | 1st = 5 Irinka Sneaky 2nd = 4 Just Magic 3rd = 6 Fawn Express 4th = 1 Little Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Destinee Jenilou | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Destinee Jenilou 2nd = 4 Brochel Bow 3rd = 6 Brookes Rose 4th = 8 Jaden Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 El Feroz | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 El Feroz 2nd = 6 Awesome Doll 3rd = 7 Leper Messiah 4th = 8 Fancy A Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Real Torque | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Real Torque 2nd = 7 Compliant 3rd = 10 Eamon Maguire 4th = 9 Bevans Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 8 Parwill | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Parwill 2nd = 3 Freds Under Fire 3rd = 6 Diddley Bow 4th = 9 Ektoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Nash Road Betty | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Nash Road Betty 2nd = 7 Weeona Annie 3rd = 8 Totally Bullish 4th = 4 Black Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 8 Chloes Cloud | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 Chloes Cloud 2nd = 1 Britney Jane 3rd = 9 Rocknroll Emma 4th = 5 Em Vee En |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Bella Martini | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Bella Martini 2nd = 2 Kardashing 3rd = 4 Light Romance 4th = 1 Bellegano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Opawa Crystal | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Opawa Crystal 2nd = 6 Bigtime Trev 3rd = 1 Polly Cracker 4th = 5 Bigtime Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Velocity Alaina | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:27 | 1st = 6 Velocity Alaina 2nd = 3 Lady Pippa 3rd = 7 Yogi Mikado 4th = 5 Dyna Lenae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Travellers Lady | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:27 | 1st = 8 Travellers Lady 2nd = 3 Lady Pippa 3rd = 7 Yogi Mikado 4th = 5 Dyna Lenae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Saltillo | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Saltillo 2nd = 2 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 3 Dixie The Weapon 4th = 7 Hoppy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Malone Ranger | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:24 | 1st = 3 Malone Ranger 2nd = 7 Girls In Charge 3rd = 10 Grey Cadillac 4th = 6 Aerodyne Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 2 El Gran Senor | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 El Gran Senor 2nd = 4 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 5 Ainsleys Dream 4th = 3 Runaway Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Shakaka Royale | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Shakaka Royale 2nd = 6 Devine Stage 3rd = 2 On The Avenue 4th = 3 Allen Elway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 My Generation | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 My Generation 2nd = 3 The Devils Own 3rd = 6 Imajollywally 4th = 5 Ideal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Flash Missile | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Flash Missile 2nd = 2 Our Shanakee 3rd = 6 Real Messi 4th = 4 Greenmount Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Tigers Eye | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:14 | 1st = 11 Tigers Eye 2nd = 3 Pacific Coin 3rd = 8 Eliska 4th = 10 Ve Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Remo Gully | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Remo Gully 2nd = 3 Weeona Raph 3rd = 4 Vladimir Rose 4th = 7 Chucky Thump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Shannahs Gift | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Shannahs Gift 2nd = 4 Fairytale Ending 3rd = 6 Broken Axle 4th = 8 Ball Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 7 Hot Shot Bonnie | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:07 | 1st = 7 Hot Shot Bonnie 2nd = 9 Preferred Lies 3rd = 1 Avalon Ava 4th = 2 Sketch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 War Machine | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:06 | 1st = 8 War Machine 2nd = 7 Trouble Giero 3rd = 6 Valmagne 4th = 9 Ottawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Tap Out Axe | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:04 | 1st = 2 Tap Out Axe 2nd = 7 May Tell 3rd = 5 Myrniong Rocket 4th = 3 Happy Chap Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Misterriodejaneiro | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:03 | 1st = 2 Misterriodejaneiro 2nd = 1 Fearless Lord 3rd = 7 Maxwells Pride 4th = 6 Tarleton Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Alonzah | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Alonzah 2nd = 3 Kalleske 3rd = 5 Steel Of Madrid 4th = 9 Lady Mahala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Allen Ablett | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Allen Ablett 2nd = 4 Dirk Bale 3rd = 5 Natures Gent 4th = 6 Bigtime Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Lite Me Up | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Lite Me Up 2nd = 5 Withcott Flyer 3rd = 7 Gifted Angel 4th = 8 Shaylor Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Majestic Cruiser | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:53 | 1st = 5 Majestic Cruiser 2nd = 4 Gnotuk 3rd = 2 Hot Breakfast 4th = 10 Dawn In The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Love Me Baby | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Love Me Baby 2nd = 5 Well Sighted 3rd = 6 Zumikon 4th = 7 Criquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Bettor Joy | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:48 | 1st = 6 Bettor Joy 2nd = 3 Delight In Me 3rd = 5 New York Rain 4th = 14 Sea Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Imprincessgemma | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:47 | 1st = 7 Imprincessgemma 2nd = 5 Swedish Miss 3rd = 2 Bye Bye Barbie 4th = 10 Weeks End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Geegees Soprano | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:44 | 1st = 4 Geegees Soprano 2nd = 1 Geegees Baritone 3rd = 5 Brilliant Jet 4th = 7 Sentry Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Road To Vegas | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:43 | 1st = 5 Road To Vegas 2nd = 6 Siotada 3rd = 8 Our Novak 4th = 1 Miss Ives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Tricky Excite | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:41 | 1st = 2 Tricky Excite 2nd = 5 Acola Honey Bee 3rd = 1 Dana Waz 4th = 6 Oldmate Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 6 Ashero | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Ashero 2nd = 8 Nippy Lippy 3rd = 1 Downs After Dark 4th = 5 My Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Snowball Otto | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Snowball Otto 2nd = 2 Bogie Teejay 3rd = 5 Make Today Count 4th = 4 Cawbourne Bigred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Its All Over Now | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:36 | 1st = 4 Its All Over Now 2nd = 1 No More Change 3rd = 3 Lorretta Franco 4th = 5 Rozzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 4 Lasting Shadow | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:34 | 1st = 4 Lasting Shadow 2nd = 2 Immune 3rd = 3 Lady Conjurer 4th = 5 Secret Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 2 Herbie Haze | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:31 | 1st = 2 Herbie Haze 2nd = 6 Future Promises 3rd = 7 Long Ago 4th = 1 Ideal Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Lady Horseowner | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Lady Horseowner 2nd = 1 Al Naifa 3rd = 2 Aristia 4th = 4 Graceful Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 9 Hypocritical | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:28 | 1st = 9 Hypocritical 2nd = 6 Bigtime Stu 3rd = 3 Highland Laddie 4th = 1 Birdie Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Shes Leaving | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Shes Leaving 2nd = 2 Barbs Bloss 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Delly 4th = 3 Taleedy Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Bee Gees Bandit | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:23 | 1st = 6 Bee Gees Bandit 2nd = 2 Turing Express 3rd = 4 Live Atom 4th = 9 Magic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 13 Femme Fireball | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:22 | 1st = 13 Femme Fireball 2nd = 17 Aberlady 3rd = 16 Love Battles 4th = 6 Tornado Of Souls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Choc Latte Cloud | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:19 | 1st = 3 Choc Latte Cloud 2nd = 4 Saludos 3rd = 1 Barneys Bounty 4th = 8 Praters Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 11 Bonnie Joan | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:18 | 1st = 11 Bonnie Joan 2nd = 4 Opoutama 3rd = 1 American Empress 4th = 12 Partyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Crop Duster | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Crop Duster 2nd = 2 Durama Sky 3rd = 6 Hankies Girl 4th = 5 King Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 10 Love None | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:15 | 1st = 10 Love None 2nd = 6 Blinkin Fast 3rd = 1 War Hero 4th = 2 Hutcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 8 Burnro | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Burnro 2nd = 5 Artful Monty 3rd = 11 Xanders Porsha 4th = 3 Touch Of Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Senorita Kerry | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Senorita Kerry 2nd = 6 Mantra Knock 3rd = 8 Sketchy Fever 4th = 5 Web Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 11 Jeddy R Ya Ready | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:07 | 1st = 11 Jeddy R Ya Ready 2nd = 10 Missie Castleton 3rd = 3 Holdon Toyaspurs 4th = 5 Bono Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Gemini | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:04 | 1st = 10 Gemini 2nd = 7 Ramaadi Bullet 3rd = 6 Cranny Flyer 4th = 1 Weekend Whisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Ready Cette | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 18:01 | 1st = 2 Ready Cette 2nd = 1 Swaravski 3rd = 6 You Slippy Gypsy 4th = 4 Burning Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Bigtime Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:58 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Flyer 2nd = 4 Quistis Bale 3rd = 5 Bigtime Jason 4th = 2 Cawbourne Trixy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 6 Kiss In The Dark | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Kiss In The Dark 2nd = 4 Southern Gamble 3rd = 9 Confess And Avoid 4th = 5 Ardimento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Proven Les | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Proven Les 2nd = 7 Seabrook Indi 4th = 8 Scarlets Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Son Of A Brut | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Son Of A Brut 2nd = 6 Another Cocktail 3rd = 10 Classy Ruby 4th = 5 War Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Conway Beach | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:48 | 1st = 1 Conway Beach 2nd = 2 A Lister 3rd = 9 Harmony Blue 4th = 7 Sweet N Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Sketchy Fabio | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Fabio 2nd = 1 Reagie Charles 3rd = 4 Kiarni Jenny 4th = 7 In The Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Maywyns Noise | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:44 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Noise 2nd = 1 Sure Shot 3rd = 3 Rathnait 4th = 7 Onya Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 6 Staghorn | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Staghorn 2nd = 2 All Krupt 3rd = 4 Ticket to Paris 4th = 3 More Than Most |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 To Ri Alby | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:38 | 1st = 3 To Ri Alby 2nd = 8 Highview Justice 3rd = 1 Highview Illusion 4th = 6 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 6 Caerless Choice | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Caerless Choice 2nd = 2 After All That 3rd = 9 Schedule 4th = 12 Alliterate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Kiss Me Nicki | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Nicki 2nd = 1 Crymelon Idol 3rd = 5 Kings Fury 4th = 7 Secret Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Lover | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:31 | 1st = 6 Lover 2nd = 3 Lets Go Sprite 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 1 Devils Tongue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Willby Rules | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Willby Rules 2nd = 7 Tammany Hall 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Nia 4th = 9 Taras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Tahiti Pearl | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Tahiti Pearl 2nd = 2 Classic Mobster 3rd = 6 Junior Tot 4th = 5 Madam Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Outback Storm | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Outback Storm 2nd = 2 Farahmac 3rd = 1 Velocity Radinka 4th = 3 Cosmic Denlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 8 Royas Dream | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Royas Dream 2nd = 1 Athonis 3rd = 3 Fiscal Policy 4th = 7 Treasured Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Bopper Jet | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:23 | 1st = 8 Bopper Jet 2nd = 1 Hunter Bromac 3rd = 5 M T Pockets 4th = 2 Happy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 2 Otto From Hamburg | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Otto From Hamburg 2nd = 9 Mias Got Class 3rd = 11 Falsified 4th = 1 Last Armageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Harrys Entity | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:17 | 1st = 7 Harrys Entity 2nd = 6 Orleans 3rd = 5 Bolt Power 4th = 3 Reverend John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Ninghan Express | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Ninghan Express 2nd = 5 Srixon 3rd = 6 Cheetah Stealth 4th = 9 Vista Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Allandale | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:13 | 1st = 9 Allandale 2nd = 1 Dying To See You 3rd = 10 Afro Dizzy Yak 4th = 5 Futura Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Bat A Kat | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Bat A Kat 2nd = 8 Susurri 3rd = 1 Bold Xavvi 4th = 5 Black Mink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 10 Savannah Gem | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:08 | 1st = 10 Savannah Gem 2nd = 8 Taxihome 3rd = 14 Lindis Pass 4th = 2 Moreira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 7 Wind Spirit | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Wind Spirit 2nd = 2 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 1 Debeersonus 4th = 6 Eye The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Cheap Shot Matty | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:04 | 1st = 5 Cheap Shot Matty 2nd = 1 Zoie Willow 3rd = 7 Nippa Eel 4th = 2 Cawbourne Pottsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Flying Twister | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:03 | 1st = 7 Flying Twister 2nd = 2 Shunt Man 3rd = 3 Cake It On 4th = 1 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 7 Star Reflection | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Star Reflection 2nd = 5 Randiki 3rd = 8 Oscars Choice 4th = 9 Portatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Hodges Lane | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:57 | 1st = 5 Hodges Lane 2nd = 8 Lisa Marie 3rd = 3 Placid Warrior 4th = 1 Mahlo Blackhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Gasnier | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:56 | 1st = 4 Gasnier 2nd = 8 Top Draw 3rd = 1 Braccenby 4th = 11 Miss Scandilous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Rusty Memories | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Rusty Memories 2nd = 1 Scary Mary 3rd = 3 Last Line 4th = 7 Archie Wah Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 All U Need Is Faith | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:53 | 1st = 3 All U Need Is Faith 2nd = 5 Ashley Locaz 3rd = 4 Triple Eight 4th = 1 Recco Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 5 Stitched Up | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:52 | 1st = 5 Stitched Up 2nd = 1 Airport 3rd = 6 Chief Of Arlington 4th = 15 Yandina Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 13 Catch Me Latar | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:50 | 1st = 13 Catch Me Latar 2nd = 10 Bush Flight 3rd = 12 Navita 4th = 1 Bajour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Say Abracadabra | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:48 | 1st = 4 Say Abracadabra 2nd = 5 Maywyn Often 3rd = 7 Bella Cette 4th = 3 Mr Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 3 Dazzle Us Again | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Dazzle Us Again 2nd = 8 Stellar Jewel 3rd = 9 Wraith Of Odin 4th = 4 Solar Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Possente Cavallo | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:43 | 1st = 4 Possente Cavallo 2nd = 2 Cc Jones 3rd = 7 Star Ruler 4th = 1 Elianna Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Striking Bikini | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Striking Bikini 2nd = 2 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 7 Provenance 4th = 4 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Molly Waffle | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Molly Waffle 2nd = 4 Double Karma 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Chip 4th = 3 Charlu Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 8 Shocktillyoudrop | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:38 | 1st = 8 Shocktillyoudrop 2nd = 3 Pendleton 3rd = 2 Vantaa 4th = 1 Forged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Leroy Rocks | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Leroy Rocks 2nd = 7 Noor Dropper 3rd = 4 Limbo Star 4th = 2 Takes Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:33 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 8 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 6 Bigtime Rise 4th = 4 Golden Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Neva Doubt Us | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Neva Doubt Us 2nd = 8 Bearded Dragon 3rd = 3 Slide Of Hand 4th = 2 Lotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Velocity Charm | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:28 | 1st = 1 Velocity Charm 2nd = 8 Snowball Creed 3rd = 6 Rumbling Jake 4th = 7 Enzo Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Guard Of Honour | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Guard Of Honour 2nd = 2 Hard Romp 3rd = 5 Star Crossed 4th = 3 Capitano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Charlemagne | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Charlemagne 2nd = 5 George 3rd = 8 Shady Sadie 4th = 1 Red Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 8 Promises Kept 3rd = 5 Critic 4th = 1 Ace Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Gee Gees Boy | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:21 | 1st = 3 Gee Gees Boy 2nd = 8 Effortless Opera 3rd = 2 Classic Western 4th = 1 Charaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Sketchy Halo | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:19 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Halo 2nd = 2 Dude Abides 3rd = 3 Zoe Flash 4th = 1 Downtown Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 6 Penfold | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Penfold 2nd = 7 Strip Tease 3rd = 3 Zariz No Other 4th = 10 Bella Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 12 Shell Strykeya | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:15 | 1st = 12 Shell Strykeya 2nd = 1 Trembling 3rd = 10 Forever True 4th = 5 Get To The Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Landoras Lassie | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 Landoras Lassie 2nd = 10 Cocktail Waiter 3rd = 4 Shona Mary 4th = 6 Our Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Cakes All Round | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:13 | 1st = 7 Cakes All Round 2nd = 1 Zabdon Mcgregor 3rd = 8 Illawong Cowgirl 4th = 3 Manacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 Nelumbo | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Nelumbo 2nd = 6 Creationist 3rd = 10 Kermandie Star 4th = 5 Like A Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 Sacred Desire | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:08 | 1st = 6 Sacred Desire 2nd = 9 Still Waters 3rd = 5 Cinderella 4th = 10 Lily Grecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Betty La Fae | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Betty La Fae 2nd = 2 Raven On 3rd = 3 Manzeene Magic 4th = 7 Scarlet Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Meet Half Way | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:04 | 1st = 6 Meet Half Way 2nd = 8 Random Monkey 3rd = 1 My Last Shout 4th = 3 Gypsy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Danny Dee | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:01 | 1st = 2 Danny Dee 2nd = 4 Rosa Tee 3rd = 5 Bigtime Doug 4th = 7 Bigtime Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 12 Showus Ya Diamonds | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 16:00 | 1st = 12 Showus Ya Diamonds 2nd = 7 Metis 3rd = 1 Abstain 4th = 16 Indy Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Graceful Wolf | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Graceful Wolf 2nd = 9 Miss Mossy Mclaren 3rd = 2 Desert Minty 4th = 5 Our Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Moccasin Miss | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Moccasin Miss 2nd = 9 Star Aspiration 3rd = 7 Le Dejeuner 4th = 3 Tibidabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Fully Loaded | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Fully Loaded 2nd = 1 Megellas Fairy 3rd = 2 Heartbreak Hermy 4th = 3 Quink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Jurisdiction | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:46 | 1st = 1 Jurisdiction 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Saint Nik 3rd = 5 Dubbo 4th = 2 Shackleys Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Cape Bella | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Cape Bella 2nd = 6 Big Rainbow 3rd = 2 Son Of Doh 4th = 4 Showtime Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 7 Lanas Magic | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Lanas Magic 2nd = 1 Beat The Charge 3rd = 8 Skiffle 4th = 9 This Time Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Foraoise | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:40 | 1st = 9 Foraoise 2nd = 7 Yu Long Success 3rd = 5 Charlie Road 4th = 3 Battle Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 4 Win Tuff | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:35 | 1st = 4 Win Tuff 2nd = 6 Lyrical Prince 3rd = 1 Star Rock 4th = 16 Dragons Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Riding Shotgun | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:33 | 1st = 4 Riding Shotgun 2nd = 3 Boots N All 3rd = 2 Absolut Excelencia 4th = 1 Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Mitchells Lane | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Mitchells Lane 2nd = 3 Minnie Wizard 3rd = 8 Fabulous Show 4th = 6 Master Reid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Tranquil Trigger | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:29 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Trigger 2nd = 6 Plane Spotter 3rd = 7 Cash Flow Joe 4th = 9 Reject Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Eddie | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Eddie 2nd = 1 Bigtime Forest 3rd = 8 Bigtime Monty 4th = 7 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Hambani Kahle | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Hambani Kahle 2nd = 4 Red Robber 3rd = 7 My Kinloch 4th = 8 Mums Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Love Ya Mrs | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Love Ya Mrs 2nd = 3 Doom 3rd = 10 Dont You Know Him 4th = 9 Mr Dumont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 5 Curly Magic | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Curly Magic 2nd = 7 Boy George 3rd = 2 Whip Lee 4th = 6 Victa Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 7 I Am Dexter | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:20 | 1st = 7 I Am Dexter 2nd = 9 Stay Sassy 3rd = 5 Mackie 4th = 3 Equidant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Coonawarra | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Coonawarra 2nd = 9 Just Bute 3rd = 4 I Am The Fox 4th = 5 Our Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Lost Love | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 Lost Love 2nd = 4 Bad Apple 3rd = 5 Quick Session 4th = 6 Jakesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 3 The Houso | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 The Houso 2nd = 5 Stone Cold 3rd = 8 Quite Magical 4th = 4 Monsieur Affaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Kingsbrae Steve | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Steve 2nd = 5 Benne Fortuna 3rd = 1 Head Diva 4th = 6 Kulu Zipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Gee Up | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Gee Up 2nd = 1 Apprehension 3rd = 8 Two Blocks 4th = 5 Hold Your Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Thumbtacks | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Thumbtacks 2nd = 8 Bicondova 3rd = 7 Woman In Red 4th = 1 Presumptuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Allegro Gun 2nd = 7 Scooters Rose 3rd = 3 Thunderation 4th = 4 Bigtime Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Oaktrea Wilco | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Oaktrea Wilco 2nd = 7 Miss Jasmine 3rd = 8 Spring Horrie 4th = 2 Victa Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Sun Choice | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:59 | 1st = 4 Sun Choice 2nd = 3 Turfman 3rd = 1 Mea Rose 4th = 5 Silver Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 The Real Deal | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:58 | 1st = 2 The Real Deal 2nd = 3 Why Me 3rd = 1 Rideitlikeustoleit 4th = 6 Masabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Ready And Armed | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Ready And Armed 2nd = 1 Millett 3rd = 2 Fair Ride 4th = 8 Proven Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 7 Spanish Hurricane | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Spanish Hurricane 2nd = 13 Woolooman Sky 4th = 8 Fun For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Tweed Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 3 Warrior Rose 3rd = 8 Kidatee Dylan 4th = 4 Kulu Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Shake The Night | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:44 | 1st = 1 Shake The Night 2nd = 5 Dodge Ball 3rd = 2 Trons Empire 4th = 4 Tricky Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 8 Charseas Gift | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Charseas Gift 2nd = 4 The Naked Truth 3rd = 11 Peloso Lass 4th = 5 Kadarchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Blitzing Arbee | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Blitzing Arbee 2nd = 3 Whos John Galt 3rd = 2 Culvie Den 4th = 1 Cawbourne Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Oshkosh Alaska | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Oshkosh Alaska 2nd = 8 Spring Skipper 3rd = 6 Lepa Nada 4th = 1 Dawning Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:34 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 1 Negative Buzz 3rd = 4 Pawlee 4th = 2 Sergeant Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Proven Chat | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:31 | 1st = 2 Proven Chat 2nd = 3 Inside Game 3rd = 5 Rockalot 4th = 6 Dyna Zad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 7 Silkstone | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Silkstone 2nd = 9 Shalya 3rd = 8 Trump Shot 4th = 2 Eagle Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 7 Quaintrelle | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Quaintrelle 2nd = 8 Red River Rock 3rd = 13 Raven Darkholme 4th = 2 Shangold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Tzar Knight | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Tzar Knight 2nd = 6 Nangar Tiger 3rd = 8 Koch 4th = 1 Fiery Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Blown Away | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:21 | 1st = 1 Blown Away 2nd = 3 Spring Leesa 3rd = 6 Top Weight 4th = 5 Mazs Mitzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 2 Scrap Copper | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Scrap Copper 2nd = 1 Fell From Heaven 3rd = 4 Water Boy 4th = 3 Our Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Zipping Olympia | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Zipping Olympia 2nd = 2 Lil Lola Breeze 3rd = 3 Sappho 4th = 4 Zani Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Early King | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Early King 2nd = 1 Scott Pizzazz 3rd = 7 Oaklands 4th = 4 Hot Charmola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Ragged Rascal | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Ragged Rascal 2nd = 5 Lagarde 3rd = 2 Safaris 4th = 3 Showgals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Allinga Val | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:02 | 1st = 7 Allinga Val 2nd = 1 Tommys Tune 3rd = 5 Stack The Aces 4th = 2 Precious Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 10 Mawzoona | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Mawzoona 2nd = 5 Amastryker 3rd = 3 Smart Stiletto 4th = 6 Blue Jay Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Kooringa Addison | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Addison 2nd = 1 Comanche County 3rd = 2 Jacki Flashstorm 4th = 7 Kates Sledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 10 Hannah Marene | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:53 | 1st = 10 Hannah Marene 2nd = 6 Los Cabos 4th = 5 Zah Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 1 Destini Florida 3rd = 6 Johnnys Return 4th = 7 Early Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Good Gone Bad | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:46 | 1st = 3 Good Gone Bad 2nd = 7 Dream Illalangi 3rd = 4 Desert Missile 4th = 8 Assertive Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 2 Knight Templar | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Knight Templar 2nd = 1 Steamin 3rd = 3 Confronting 4th = 4 Nakanai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Tranquil Road | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Tranquil Road 2nd = 8 Kabooshka 3rd = 4 Motown Holly 4th = 2 Peridot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Freddie Rawson | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Freddie Rawson 2nd = 1 Solar On 3rd = 3 Superior Scotch 4th = 5 Surfside Squids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Helix Park | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Helix Park 2nd = 10 Look Behind 3rd = 2 Could It Be Magic 4th = 4 Northwood Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Slippers Shadow | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 4 Benaud 3rd = 1 Hows It Funny 4th = 5 Molly Be Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Tranquil Billy | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:23 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Billy 2nd = 6 Akaboru 3rd = 4 Senorita Ava 4th = 7 Galvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Richie Rich | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:18 | 1st = 6 Richie Rich 2nd = 7 Miacoca 3rd = 11 Vendima 4th = 12 Anzac Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Grooven Chris | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Grooven Chris 2nd = 8 Dozer Gold 3rd = 2 Woodleigh Blaze 4th = 6 Assemble Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Know Logic | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:11 | 1st = 1 Know Logic 2nd = 6 Idol Star 3rd = 2 Homebush Rufus 4th = 8 Rum Gin Mixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Breemelia Swift | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:11 | 1st = 3 Breemelia Swift 2nd = 4 Trademark Boss 3rd = 6 Salut Bianca 4th = 7 Jay Cee Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Kulu Dot Com | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Kulu Dot Com 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Boof 3rd = 8 Gunho Storm 4th = 4 Have Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 All of Me | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 All of Me 2nd = 5 Misscino 3rd = 3 Azaryah 4th = 7 Poole Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Dontron | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Dontron 2nd = 8 Wicked Hillary 3rd = 4 Major Nippa 4th = 7 Podium Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Know Sweat | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:54 | 1st = 8 Know Sweat 2nd = 1 Rand 3rd = 3 Sergess 4th = 4 Goldstar Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Keep On Choppin | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Keep On Choppin 2nd = 5 Untapped Fury 3rd = 8 Denzel Palms 4th = 1 Choppers Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Vinsanity | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Vinsanity 2nd = 6 Our Foreman 3rd = 3 Jin Lu 4th = 13 Lake Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Arelem Dude | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:42 | 1st = 9 Arelem Dude 2nd = 3 Daily Muster 3rd = 4 Glenreagh Skud 4th = 5 Knock Me Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Gotta Be Better | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:39 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be Better 2nd = 4 Shooters Odysey 3rd = 6 Mt View Gift 4th = 5 Captain Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Vicarious | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:36 | 1st = 3 Vicarious 2nd = 4 Umbridge Bale 3rd = 2 Majestic Action 4th = 5 Goldstar Marvely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Slippers Tee | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:33 | 1st = 8 Slippers Tee 2nd = 2 Phantom Hawke 3rd = 1 Spring Shirl 4th = 3 Bonny Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Franklin Lane | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:30 | 1st = 7 Franklin Lane 2nd = 1 Alienated 3rd = 6 Subutai 4th = 2 Captain Arjento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Binglebar Girl | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:22 | 1st = 7 Binglebar Girl 2nd = 8 Clover Brigid 3rd = 5 Kulu Ruby 4th = 4 Im The Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Know Scrutiny | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:18 | 1st = 8 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 3 Broken Penniless 3rd = 5 Homebush Kelso 4th = 6 On Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Lireva | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:15 | 1st = 3 Lireva 2nd = 4 Longshot Glory 3rd = 1 My Fernando Tim 4th = 8 Newfire Chelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Stop An Paws | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:05 | 1st = 6 Stop An Paws 2nd = 4 Tarlarni 3rd = 8 Flashdance 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Goldstar Chief | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 12:01 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Chief 2nd = 2 Darlek Ian 3rd = 5 Replica Honey 4th = 8 Know Equal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Porschas Girl | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 11:57 | 1st = 3 Porschas Girl 2nd = 7 Eggeb Mai 3rd = 8 Oshkosh Gypsy 4th = 1 Fernandos Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Europe Who | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 11:43 | 1st = 1 Europe Who 2nd = 4 Goldstar Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Olliebollon 4th = 7 Classy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Crime Minister | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 11:40 | 1st = 6 Crime Minister 2nd = 4 Big Deal 3rd = 8 Dons Just Under 4th = 5 Superior Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Mitcham Moody | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 11:26 | 1st = 1 Mitcham Moody 2nd = 2 Snickerdoodle 3rd = 3 Gotcha Penny 4th = 4 Homebush Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Zephaniah | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 11:08 | 1st = 1 Zephaniah 2nd = 4 Eyrewell Royce 3rd = 3 Lord Protector 4th = 2 Magic Jess Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Peekay Shout | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 10:51 | 1st = 2 Peekay Shout 2nd = 5 Torpedo Tuck 3rd = 3 Andreas Magic 4th = 7 Dusky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 6 Iffraajinator | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 10:42 | 1st = 6 Iffraajinator 2nd = 9 Queen El Jay 3rd = 4 Baxfull 4th = 8 Keep The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Sozins Roar | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 10:33 | 1st = 2 Sozins Roar 2nd = 1 Goldstar Tasman 3rd = 7 Nicky Baxter 4th = 5 Homebush Pansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Feral Kaiaka | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 10:16 | 1st = 6 Feral Kaiaka 2nd = 3 Dunk It 3rd = 1 Homebush Jasper 4th = 4 Goldstar Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Feral Whanau | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 10:01 | 1st = 2 Feral Whanau 2nd = 5 Zara Nixon 3rd = 1 Goldstar Power 4th = 7 Jingili Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Hurricane Hayley | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 1:32 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Hayley 2nd = 2 Crocodile Crush 3rd = 5 Full Soot 4th = 1 Freezone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Sweet Fesco | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 1:12 | 1st = 6 Sweet Fesco 2nd = 5 Fun Factor 3rd = 2 Batangas 4th = 1 Diaz Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Oh Thats Cold | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 0:52 | 1st = 6 Oh Thats Cold 2nd = 3 Fantasy Knight 3rd = 1 Gonzales Monelli 4th = 2 Linda Belinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Sweet Charlee | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 0:27 | 1st = 8 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 4 Rapid Recall 3rd = 6 Son Of Don 4th = 5 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Sunset Jessie | ||
Fri Dec 8 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 Sunset Jessie 2nd = 4 Canya Connor 3rd = 7 Daffey Tux 4th = 8 Pink Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Rhianna Keeping | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 23:52 | 1st = 5 Rhianna Keeping 2nd = 8 Neo Ha Ha 3rd = 1 Knight Striker 4th = 6 Crocodile Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Humble | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 23:32 | 1st = 6 Humble 2nd = 2 Super Lube 3rd = 4 Haunted To Excel 4th = 3 White Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Bushmans Gold | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 Bushmans Gold 2nd = 7 Semikhah 3rd = 8 Millas Pride 4th = 5 Bushmans Poem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Azalea Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Azalea Monelli 2nd = 2 Dandalup Girl 3rd = 8 Camelia Monelli 4th = 3 Petes Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Placement | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:42 | 1st = 5 Placement 2nd = 8 Leisel Monelli 3rd = 6 Go Gettem Spice 4th = 3 Ookinaki Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Unlocked | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:39 | 1st = 6 Unlocked 2nd = 1 Daryl Dixon 3rd = 8 Sunningdale 4th = 2 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Mysterious Rose | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:36 | 1st = 4 Mysterious Rose 2nd = 8 Crash Course 3rd = 3 Aladdins Angel 4th = 1 Boys Zarr Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Todd Bless | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:33 | 1st = 5 Todd Bless 2nd = 3 Will Dazzle 3rd = 4 Stylish Billy 4th = 6 Open Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Biscay Barb | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Biscay Barb 2nd = 8 Moorcroft 3rd = 5 Striking Prospect 4th = 4 Specialist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Dandalup Dasher | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:27 | 1st = 8 Dandalup Dasher 2nd = 4 Tattooed Warrior 4th = 7 Excel To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 7 Colombian Gold | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:23 | 1st = 7 Colombian Gold 2nd = 8 Eyes On Beers 3rd = 5 Fly Rocknroll 4th = 12 Euston Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:21 | 1st = 8 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 2 Burnout 4th = 7 Tegz A Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 War Rig | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 War Rig 2nd = 2 Magic Benz 3rd = 8 Ironpot Smash 4th = 7 Arabian Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Our Turbo Girl | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Our Turbo Girl 2nd = 8 Miss Barbados 3rd = 6 Right Off Spot 4th = 7 Team Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Dales Jet | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:09 | 1st = 4 Dales Jet 2nd = 3 Chunky But Hunky 3rd = 1 Barbies Chance 4th = 8 Jody Lee Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Black Renegade | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Black Renegade 2nd = 1 Bella Martini 3rd = 4 Lady Hawke 4th = 8 Commander Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Acronym | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Acronym 2nd = 3 Anastasia 3rd = 1 Wyuna 4th = 7 Gee Gee Rich Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Succession Plan | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Succession Plan 2nd = 8 Jimmaringle 3rd = 3 Expecto Patronum 4th = 4 Winey Bago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Usurper | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Usurper 2nd = 8 Prospect 3rd = 5 Twelve Plus Two 4th = 4 Larnach Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Doobstar | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:51 | 1st = 3 Doobstar 2nd = 5 Eight Bells Toll 3rd = 9 Scoop Jackson 4th = 7 Whos My Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Cully Brah | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:48 | 1st = 3 Cully Brah 2nd = 2 Molly Shine 3rd = 1 Turner Burner 4th = 4 Spritely Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 8 La Patata | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:43 | 1st = 8 La Patata 2nd = 7 Kotare Kasai 3rd = 9 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 5 Miss Rosie Aqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Little Nangar | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:41 | 1st = 4 Little Nangar 2nd = 3 Surfing Dyno 3rd = 8 Charlies Chance 4th = 5 Midnight Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Kid Carl | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 Kid Carl 2nd = 1 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 9 Allen Eamon 4th = 7 On Billys Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Naughty Nala | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Naughty Nala 2nd = 5 Partial Defence 3rd = 1 Lucrative Rose 4th = 2 Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Goodbye Lonesome | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Goodbye Lonesome 2nd = 7 Trophy Legs 3rd = 10 Global Princess 4th = 6 Gucci Guccimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 All Inn Tana | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 All Inn Tana 2nd = 3 Trons Empire 3rd = 1 Spanish Coin 4th = 6 All Inn Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Tinas Magic | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:24 | 1st = 1 Tinas Magic 2nd = 8 Jet Boy Blue 3rd = 5 His The Boss 4th = 6 Runway Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:21 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 4 Camp Site 3rd = 1 Out There Jerry 4th = 6 Lochinvar Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Twice As Much | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:20 | 1st = 5 Twice As Much 2nd = 2 Taimate Success 3rd = 7 Monorail 4th = 3 Lavros Segil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Queen Coriander | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Queen Coriander 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 1 Iceni Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Tajo | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Tajo 2nd = 5 Blitzing Betty 3rd = 8 Highway Girl 4th = 4 Rebellious Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Ritchie Bee | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:13 | 1st = 2 Ritchie Bee 2nd = 8 Western Heir 3rd = 9 Elsie Gem 4th = 1 Seddon Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Rex On | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:11 | 1st = 8 Rex On 2nd = 1 Humble Gun 3rd = 4 Siennas Lilly 4th = 3 Burst Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Tom Horn | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Tom Horn 2nd = 6 Road To Lulu 3rd = 2 Pick It Up 4th = 4 Frekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Outlaw Clyde | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Outlaw Clyde 2nd = 8 Our Josie 3rd = 4 Lets Go Dancing 4th = 3 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Forgot To Remember | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:03 | 1st = 3 Forgot To Remember 2nd = 1 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 2 Eureka Encounter 4th = 4 Cargerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Westerly Haze | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Westerly Haze 2nd = 2 Millmount 3rd = 6 Kryptonian 4th = 1 Laddieandtherocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Allen Kev | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:57 | 1st = 7 Allen Kev 2nd = 4 Hedwig 3rd = 8 African Rhino 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Arborstone | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Arborstone 2nd = 1 Lorian Express 3rd = 5 Edgy 4th = 4 Paris Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Altana Blue | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:50 | 1st = 6 Altana Blue 2nd = 1 Trentleigh 3rd = 7 Calcavado 4th = 8 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Welshman | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Welshman 2nd = 5 Larrikan Bozzie 3rd = 2 Grey Grouse 4th = 1 Blue Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Narcissist | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Narcissist 2nd = 8 Baby Shelly 3rd = 3 Sheez All That 4th = 1 Dark Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Defrag | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Defrag 2nd = 8 Arabian Khaleese 3rd = 7 Optic Nerve 4th = 3 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Lincolns Superstar | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Lincolns Superstar 2nd = 9 Its All Bliss 3rd = 7 Coralie Joy 4th = 8 Superstar Glowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Packey Keeping | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Packey Keeping 2nd = 7 Mcivor Verna 3rd = 2 Im a Princess 4th = 6 Scott Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Elite Marj | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Elite Marj 2nd = 4 Excitable Angel 3rd = 1 Tres Chic 4th = 7 Nile Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Fowsands | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:33 | 1st = 7 Fowsands 2nd = 4 Deedenuto 3rd = 1 Lady Perserverance 4th = 6 Justalilbitgreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Gee Gees Top Notch | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Gee Gees Top Notch 2nd = 4 Hugo 3rd = 6 Magnasa 4th = 10 Concentrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Top Alcohol | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:27 | 1st = 5 Top Alcohol 2nd = 8 Fifty Dollar 3rd = 3 Hector Cabang 4th = 2 Ultimate Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Black Hole Sun | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:24 | 1st = 8 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 7 Bellas Queen 3rd = 5 Rusty Memories 4th = 6 Hansome Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Trelly Kneels | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:21 | 1st = 5 Trelly Kneels 2nd = 4 Gold Act 3rd = 8 Macaloney 4th = 3 Night Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Black Belt | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Black Belt 2nd = 2 Tarin Kowt 3rd = 3 Sir Rory 4th = 8 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Hone In | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Hone In 2nd = 8 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 7 Mo Daniher 4th = 3 Timtams For Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 My Kids Tuition | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 My Kids Tuition 2nd = 6 Sincerely 3rd = 7 Aberdeen Rebel 4th = 4 Sparkling Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Always Amy | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Always Amy 2nd = 10 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 9 Culinary Delight 4th = 3 Justarumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Cast And Hungry | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Cast And Hungry 2nd = 8 Strength To Wyn 3rd = 5 Twilight Liason 4th = 1 Heroic Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Absolute Ripper | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 1 Shareef 3rd = 3 Taylor Made Star 4th = 5 Nova Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Zamlee Magic | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:02 | 1st = 5 Zamlee Magic 2nd = 3 Fabbenz 3rd = 8 Abaloney 4th = 2 Bombay Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Lady Bellissimo | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Lady Bellissimo 2nd = 5 Rocking 3rd = 2 Misty Cullen 4th = 3 Miss Dangerfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Calendar Boy | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Calendar Boy 2nd = 6 Smashing Serena 3rd = 3 Oshkosh Uni Chet 4th = 2 Destini Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 The Greatness | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 The Greatness 2nd = 6 Lovely Lady 3rd = 4 Fearless Filou 4th = 8 Clean Acheeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Im A Lady | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Im A Lady 2nd = 8 Linrick 3rd = 1 Dream Bigger 4th = 6 Ally Pally Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 The Formula One | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 The Formula One 2nd = 5 Bhappy 3rd = 10 Latin Beats 4th = 3 Nottellinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Jai Jai Away | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Jai Jai Away 2nd = 5 Northern Moon 3rd = 9 Shazzas Gift 4th = 2 Exford Lumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Zipping Katelyn | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Zipping Katelyn 2nd = 6 Good Thunder 3rd = 1 Jerry Can 4th = 3 Winsome Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Happy Glen | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:42 | 1st = 6 Happy Glen 2nd = 3 Sublime Duchess 3rd = 8 Mauritian Dynamo 4th = 1 Cosmic Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Courageous Atom | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Courageous Atom 2nd = 4 Pumpniron 3rd = 5 Lethal Star 4th = 1 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Too The Nail | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Too The Nail 2nd = 7 Lylahs Way 3rd = 6 Pyrenees Inferno 4th = 2 Me Bros Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Roadworks | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Roadworks 2nd = 9 Speedy Return 3rd = 3 On Edge 4th = 7 Coco Bango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Enough Knowledge | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Enough Knowledge 2nd = 2 Shiloh Ranch 3rd = 6 Happy Pantera 4th = 9 Beetown Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Modern Maestro | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:33 | 1st = 1 Modern Maestro 2nd = 4 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 3 Christian Jaz 4th = 2 Mustang Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Why That | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Why That 2nd = 9 Ringos Code 3rd = 6 Semantic Shift 4th = 3 Triceps Brachii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Lagoon Pirate | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Pirate 2nd = 3 Fast Car Driving 3rd = 1 Gattlin Sun 4th = 8 New England |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Never Fear | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Never Fear 2nd = 1 Leland Boy 3rd = 2 Priya Monelli 4th = 6 Navajo Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Sir Semper Fidelis | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:23 | 1st = 8 Sir Semper Fidelis 2nd = 2 Vanto Hanover 3rd = 1 Oscars Glory 4th = 7 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Ella | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 Ella 2nd = 7 Axion 3rd = 1 Barjeel 4th = 2 Leconte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Opawa Plum | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:19 | 1st = 4 Opawa Plum 2nd = 5 Little Bit Funny 3rd = 7 Know Worth 4th = 2 Know Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Feikuai George | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Feikuai George 2nd = 6 Radish 3rd = 7 My Bro Regis 4th = 3 Henderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Vega Star | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Vega Star 2nd = 6 Sweet As 3rd = 1 Heroic Outlaw 4th = 11 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Latissimus Dorsi | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:11 | 1st = 2 Latissimus Dorsi 2nd = 7 Are You Serial 3rd = 8 Mariahs Moon 4th = 1 Sunlit Conswala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Blazin Logie | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Blazin Logie 2nd = 1 Erupt To Excel 3rd = 6 Drink Schooners 4th = 5 Elusive Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Hello Joan | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Hello Joan 2nd = 8 Arnhem Invader 3rd = 4 Blue Margarita 4th = 5 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Valsue | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:03 | 1st = 7 Valsue 2nd = 8 Rosanna Lindy 3rd = 5 Breezin Around 4th = 4 Nomaccasforu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Platinum Marshal | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:02 | 1st = 7 Platinum Marshal 2nd = 6 Opawa Bear 3rd = 3 Oskitz 4th = 5 Miss Dupre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Star Billing | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 19:01 | 1st = 3 Star Billing 2nd = 1 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 8 Interaction 4th = 4 Slick Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Mia Brae | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Mia Brae 2nd = 8 Dyna Zad 3rd = 6 Go Son 4th = 3 Bye All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Royal Counsel | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:53 | 1st = 9 Royal Counsel 2nd = 1 Ketut 3rd = 5 Ima Sea Storm 4th = 2 Usane Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Lektra Spark | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 Lektra Spark 2nd = 8 Little Sidey 3rd = 4 Levator Scapulae 4th = 9 Fancy Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Miss Fernando | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Miss Fernando 2nd = 4 What To Wear 3rd = 7 Rose Of Lumpinee 4th = 8 Waqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Shift The Blame | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Shift The Blame 2nd = 1 Trevor Gibbs 3rd = 3 Know Leave 4th = 5 Opawa Abbie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Our Artie | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Our Artie 2nd = 7 Mandela Effect 3rd = 1 Classic Western 4th = 3 Jurisdiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 12 Bright And Sonny | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:40 | 1st = 12 Bright And Sonny 2nd = 11 Sir Pickles Yumyum 3rd = 6 Always On Call 4th = 3 Kinsella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Glorias Choice | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Glorias Choice 2nd = 9 Old Moon Madness 3rd = 6 Blaze Rose Hi 4th = 2 Spot Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Keayang Venom | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Keayang Venom 2nd = 8 Illawong Lord 3rd = 9 Our Safari Sun 4th = 1 Jilliby Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Enjoy The Party | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:31 | 1st = 4 Enjoy The Party 2nd = 7 Dantelah 3rd = 8 Eye Love Amy 4th = 5 Miss Calabasas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 2 Fliberty Jiberty 3rd = 8 Sarcasm 4th = 3 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Parma Chief | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:28 | 1st = 4 Parma Chief 2nd = 2 Felicity Smoak 3rd = 5 Marley Rose 4th = 1 Atomiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Mexican Mountain | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:25 | 1st = 6 Mexican Mountain 2nd = 7 Red Deck 3rd = 11 My Boy Louie 4th = 1 Wewonya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Sams A Champ | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Sams A Champ 2nd = 4 Monumental 3rd = 8 Top Flight Cruize 4th = 5 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Odessa | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:18 | 1st = 3 Odessa 2nd = 8 Miss Amelia 3rd = 1 Dream Your Dream 4th = 6 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Riverdale Tarzan | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Riverdale Tarzan 2nd = 4 Cozzi 3rd = 1 Silver Banjo 4th = 7 Mr Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Highland Laddie | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:11 | 1st = 1 Highland Laddie 2nd = 2 Talk Talk 3rd = 6 Princely Gold 4th = 8 Flower Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Norms Desire | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Norms Desire 2nd = 9 Trijet 3rd = 5 Highview Freddy 4th = 11 I Am Serengeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Sketchy Halo | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:06 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Halo 2nd = 6 Rocky Valley 3rd = 8 Got The Gift 4th = 1 Zipping Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Bassett | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:03 | 1st = 5 Bassett 2nd = 1 Gold Lenny 3rd = 6 Woosha 4th = 3 Dylan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Pinata | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Pinata 2nd = 5 Tonleigh 3rd = 6 Cant Possibly 4th = 1 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Seabrook Eb | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Eb 2nd = 3 Foxy Whip 3rd = 5 Clavash 4th = 2 Switch Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Swimming Goat | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Swimming Goat 2nd = 4 Watta Gunn 3rd = 2 Miss Fanning 4th = 8 Cawbourne Britty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Lucky Meteor | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Lucky Meteor 2nd = 11 Upstart 3rd = 5 La Dolce Vita 4th = 3 Always Sacred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Foxy Lee Mae | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 Foxy Lee Mae 2nd = 5 Curly Girly 3rd = 1 Kingstons Boy 4th = 6 Despicable Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Fink Racer | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:44 | 1st = 6 Fink Racer 2nd = 1 Dark Drifter 3rd = 7 Hello Nancy 4th = 8 Droopys Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Lady Olivia | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:41 | 1st = 3 Lady Olivia 2nd = 5 Corys Diamond 3rd = 1 Im Glad 4th = 2 Tubby Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Custom Paint | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:38 | 1st = 2 Custom Paint 2nd = 4 Amino Trouble 3rd = 5 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 3 Storming Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 12 Karmic Fire | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:34 | 1st = 12 Karmic Fire 2nd = 2 Mark Of Integrity 3rd = 5 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 11 Grinning Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Angel Cloud | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:31 | 1st = 6 Angel Cloud 2nd = 1 Soeztoc 3rd = 5 Lorella 4th = 3 Spanish Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Jessie Doo | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:28 | 1st = 6 Jessie Doo 2nd = 8 Charlm Magic 3rd = 1 Evil Master 4th = 5 Jesses Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Miss Paw Paw | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Miss Paw Paw 2nd = 2 Bridwood Brianna 3rd = 3 Minto 4th = 8 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Albury Way | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Albury Way 2nd = 6 Little Fonzie 3rd = 8 Raquels Magic 4th = 1 Princess Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Hes All Power | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Hes All Power 2nd = 7 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 3 Hard Questions 4th = 2 Opawa Shackley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 6 Private Lounge | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 Private Lounge 2nd = 5 Arachne 3rd = 10 Strangest Dream 4th = 3 Bella Sorellastra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Shelley Beach Road | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Shelley Beach Road 2nd = 5 Magic Beneteau 3rd = 6 Ilia 4th = 2 Ministry Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Tiza Fabio | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Tiza Fabio 2nd = 3 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 9 Kid Ringo 4th = 8 Iceni Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Hot Wires | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:04 | 1st = 3 Hot Wires 2nd = 1 Kukudio 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Goodesy 4th = 7 Set In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 8 Slide Of Hand | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Slide Of Hand 2nd = 3 Heza Hussler 3rd = 9 Heza Gunn 4th = 1 Wind Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Timo | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Opawa Timo 2nd = 7 Tom Tee 3rd = 8 Allen Ablett 4th = 3 Quistis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Bomber Crowley | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 Bomber Crowley 2nd = 1 Stylish April 3rd = 6 Fernando Magic 4th = 3 Buckle Up Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Black Amex | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:51 | 1st = 9 Black Amex 2nd = 3 Treagle Triumph 3rd = 7 Ramblin Rose 4th = 1 Zhichao Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Lady Beatrix | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:48 | 1st = 3 Lady Beatrix 2nd = 2 Calen 3rd = 4 Capricorn Storm 4th = 1 Militant Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Zipping Jersey | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:44 | 1st = 6 Zipping Jersey 2nd = 1 Im Flabergasted 3rd = 2 Despicable Betty 4th = 5 Grotteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 2 Dodging Bullets | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Dodging Bullets 2nd = 3 Moonovermanhattan 3rd = 7 Grand Dreamer 4th = 1 Extra Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Avenger Bale | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:39 | 1st = 5 Avenger Bale 2nd = 7 Shantui 3rd = 9 Opawa Brad 4th = 4 Panel Beater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Reiki Master | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Reiki Master 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Bega 3rd = 7 Tah Bob 4th = 3 Key Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Cute Gambler | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:34 | 1st = 10 Cute Gambler 2nd = 4 Rockabilly Osti 3rd = 6 Short Session 4th = 3 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Penny Fling | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Penny Fling 2nd = 7 Cadeyrn 3rd = 5 Saint Element 4th = 14 Tough One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Bletchley | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Bletchley 2nd = 6 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 8 Ourboy Fab 4th = 3 Gone Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Shoe In | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Shoe In 2nd = 2 Switch Colours 3rd = 3 Miss Sonoma 4th = 6 Debs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Copper Coast Raida | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Copper Coast Raida 2nd = 3 Zipalang 3rd = 5 Touch Of Bella 4th = 8 Artful Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Natures Gent | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Natures Gent 2nd = 2 Cactus Jack 3rd = 4 Harry Fields 4th = 7 Penalty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Celtic Kid | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 Celtic Kid 2nd = 7 Runout Babe 3rd = 3 Goodwin Lucy 4th = 9 Family Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Flaming Moe | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:11 | 1st = 5 Flaming Moe 2nd = 7 Haras Hottie 3rd = 4 May Road 4th = 6 Jump To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Scanez Jewel | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:08 | 1st = 4 Scanez Jewel 2nd = 2 Sturridge 3rd = 7 Rosie Sprite 4th = 6 Rosette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Luminescence | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Luminescence 2nd = 6 Bad Boy Dougie 3rd = 2 Raven Damiro 4th = 5 Gabby Gabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Whip Lee | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:01 | 1st = 8 Whip Lee 2nd = 2 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 5 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 5 Got The Goss | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Got The Goss 2nd = 4 Lord Barrington 3rd = 2 Nikitas 4th = 8 Canelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Gold Ticket | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Gold Ticket 2nd = 2 Thin Line 3rd = 1 Times A Bonus 4th = 8 Flyin Fez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Kulu Zipster | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:54 | 1st = 6 Kulu Zipster 2nd = 2 Kulu Ruby 4th = 7 Farmor Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Love Me Baby | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Love Me Baby 2nd = 5 Siroccan Lad 3rd = 7 Super Shoes 4th = 3 Go The Gantry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Chill Out Julie | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Chill Out Julie 2nd = 8 Seven Two 3rd = 4 Split Chic 4th = 1 Chinese Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Frankys Wish | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Frankys Wish 2nd = 6 Phanton Mae 3rd = 2 Cushie Elsa 4th = 7 Pin Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Paris Nights | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:41 | 1st = 1 Paris Nights 2nd = 2 Belivet 3rd = 3 Shout 4th = 7 Mazakeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 5 Artful Rambler | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Artful Rambler 2nd = 6 Get In The Bowl 3rd = 3 Get Pronto 4th = 8 Ash Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Top Thunder | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Top Thunder 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Dino 3rd = 6 Bridwood Shorty 4th = 4 Buckle Up Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Crackerjack Roy | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:34 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Roy 2nd = 8 Emio Bale 3rd = 7 No Permit 4th = 6 Berridale Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Say Abracadabra | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:31 | 1st = 3 Say Abracadabra 2nd = 4 Montrachet 3rd = 5 Super Cesc 4th = 2 Fantasia Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 10 - 7 Keep Up | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Keep Up 2nd = 11 Pasabahce 3rd = 4 Four Degrees 4th = 3 Vittachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Proven Les | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Proven Les 2nd = 9 Sudoku Buddah 3rd = 8 Vinaka Oscar 4th = 6 Move It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 My Boy Tyler | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:24 | 1st = 4 My Boy Tyler 2nd = 1 Harvey Specter 3rd = 5 Victa Sara 4th = 6 Bangor Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Three Amigos | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Three Amigos 2nd = 7 Spritely Mae 3rd = 3 Calypso Silver 4th = 2 Leper Messiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 6 Hunamosa | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Hunamosa 2nd = 3 Amadeus 3rd = 12 Maximus 4th = 5 La Fleurette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Kalani Klare | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Kalani Klare 2nd = 5 Pattys Prince 3rd = 1 Heres The Trump 4th = 4 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Hall Pass | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:11 | 1st = 8 Hall Pass 2nd = 6 Go For Chuck 3rd = 4 Flying Comet 4th = 7 Absolutely Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Just A Dame | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Just A Dame 2nd = 9 Natural Image 3rd = 7 Love Time 4th = 12 Cosmic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Pesty Pyper | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Pesty Pyper 2nd = 8 Cool Al 3rd = 6 Riverdale Danger 4th = 7 Paid Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Long Gully Del | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Del 2nd = 8 Dashing Joker 3rd = 7 Coffee Boy 4th = 2 Gold Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 5 Cosmic Kheleyf | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Kheleyf 2nd = 6 Dazzling Lilly 3rd = 1 Debeersonus 4th = 4 Tolstoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 King Colt | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 King Colt 2nd = 6 Just Nimble It 3rd = 1 Shaes Intention 4th = 3 No Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 1 Dr Hank | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Dr Hank 2nd = 3 Rumar 3rd = 13 Zapali 4th = 9 Georgethefifth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 9 Manning Road | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:45 | 1st = 9 Manning Road 2nd = 10 Menegatti 3rd = 3 Miss Strathallan 4th = 8 More Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Pure Cascade | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Pure Cascade 2nd = 8 Fairly Legal 3rd = 4 Nellie Shan 4th = 6 Dundas Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Pretostella | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Pretostella 2nd = 1 Rock Away 3rd = 8 Libby Raider 4th = 6 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Eisemann | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Eisemann 2nd = 3 Hidden Storm 3rd = 5 Renewing Hope 4th = 7 Noble Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Varuchi Pass | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Varuchi Pass 2nd = 2 Tahleia Brae 3rd = 6 Kruzin Cripps 4th = 3 Proven Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Hussarama | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:25 | 1st = 5 Hussarama 2nd = 9 Willander Miss 3rd = 6 Liverpool Striker 4th = 4 Boutonniere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Southwood Bill | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Southwood Bill 2nd = 6 Elkes Osti 3rd = 8 Beers On Us 4th = 5 Not Enough Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Optic Blast | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Optic Blast 2nd = 6 Merindah 3rd = 9 Crazy Again 4th = 2 Morrigan Ailis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 14 Trail Blazer | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:15 | 1st = 14 Trail Blazer 2nd = 11 Soul Serenade 3rd = 3 Here To Stay 4th = 10 Arctic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 3 Beyond The Dream | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Beyond The Dream 2nd = 2 Classic Diva 3rd = 5 Alejandra 4th = 4 Scoliaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Dyna Aviator | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Dyna Aviator 2nd = 2 Snoop Junior 3rd = 6 Aston Frankel 4th = 7 Zero Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Bright Lights Baby | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Bright Lights Baby 2nd = 5 Kermandie Star 3rd = 2 Zuccherina 4th = 3 Call Us Primi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 2 Tear It Down 3rd = 8 Backpacker 4th = 1 Big Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 10 Sandhill Jett | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 13:50 | 1st = 10 Sandhill Jett 2nd = 11 Nitro Magic 3rd = 3 Nippy Lippy 4th = 2 My Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Zipping Captain | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 Zipping Captain 2nd = 5 Hillside Lady 3rd = 8 Loch Tight 4th = 7 Xera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 16 Marissa | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 13:40 | 1st = 16 Marissa 2nd = 7 Take It Out 3rd = 15 Spring Show 4th = 11 Sweet Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 2 Knight Commander | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Knight Commander 2nd = 7 Tapestry Red 3rd = 1 Evopex 4th = 4 Noya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 13:31 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 3 Norah Bale 3rd = 8 Dakota Grace 4th = 5 Spring Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Dyna Dean | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Dyna Dean 2nd = 8 Thomas Dee 3rd = 2 All Inn Amy 4th = 1 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 9 Vino Rispetto | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 13:15 | 1st = 9 Vino Rispetto 2nd = 7 Miss Mossy Mclaren 3rd = 2 Graceful Wolf 4th = 8 Tamara Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Aston Amo | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Aston Amo 2nd = 4 Cinderbella 3rd = 1 Why Not Liv 4th = 7 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 1 Secret Stash | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Secret Stash 2nd = 13 Thistledonicely 3rd = 18 Tavigarde 4th = 6 Danger Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 9 Villa Sarchi | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Villa Sarchi 2nd = 2 Eagle Ridge 3rd = 7 Paint This City 4th = 5 Lincoln Cash Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Destini Florida | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Destini Florida 2nd = 7 Rirtakki 3rd = 2 El Grand Knocka 4th = 5 All About Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Raloo Barbara | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Raloo Barbara 2nd = 2 Good Boloney 3rd = 3 Trademark Bella 4th = 5 Dream Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 7 Helmara | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 12:40 | 1st = 7 Helmara 2nd = 8 Invincible Sushi 3rd = 3 Equidant 4th = 6 I Am Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Werner Bale | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Werner Bale 2nd = 1 Annie Lava 3rd = 8 Shady Buck 4th = 7 Bolton Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Turbolicious | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 12:34 | 1st = 1 Turbolicious 2nd = 5 Maximum Rose 3rd = 7 Nitro Heroine 4th = 2 Shez Not Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 9 Tina Turban | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 12:30 | 1st = 9 Tina Turban 2nd = 4 One Over Rod 3rd = 1 Dashing Declan 4th = 3 I Do Declare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 8 Eitilt | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 12:25 | 1st = 8 Eitilt 2nd = 2 Deejay Mac 3rd = 7 Cassio 4th = 3 Rough Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Bellas Ghost | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 12:20 | 1st = 3 Bellas Ghost 2nd = 7 Daicos 3rd = 8 Fess Crockett 4th = 2 Banjo Snoopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Dunkirk | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 12:12 | 1st = 4 Dunkirk 2nd = 6 Amys Empire 3rd = 1 Subjective Booma 4th = 5 Blackhawk Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Dashing Dino | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Dashing Dino 2nd = 1 Zipping Nitro 3rd = 4 Rocketing Ruby 4th = 3 Stay Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 10 Divine Ransom | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 11:50 | 1st = 10 Divine Ransom 2nd = 8 Kauri Cove 3rd = 4 Shockool 4th = 1 Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Zoro Bale | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 11:47 | 1st = 1 Zoro Bale 2nd = 2 Dutch Legacy 3rd = 4 Zipping Archie 4th = 7 Shining Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 2 New Crown | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 11:15 | 1st = 2 New Crown 2nd = 10 In The Clear 3rd = 5 Queen El Jay 4th = 6 Sweet Chastity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 7 Grosvenor Bridge | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 10:40 | 1st = 7 Grosvenor Bridge 2nd = 13 Choulee 3rd = 2 Fabio 4th = 1 Culzean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 1 Chouxs Wisely | ||
Wed Nov 8 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Chouxs Wisely 2nd = 7 Mirazur 3rd = 14 Power Ohata 4th = 3 Iffida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 7 Meales Chance | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 22:13 | 1st = 7 Meales Chance 2nd = 4 Gold Act 3rd = 6 Mudrush 4th = 5 Stoker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Tigers Spark | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Tigers Spark 2nd = 8 Super Roundboy 3rd = 6 Trelly Kneels 4th = 3 Abaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Ivy Murial | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Ivy Murial 2nd = 5 Why Not Liv 3rd = 7 Boof Buzz 4th = 3 Spring Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Washies Chance | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:50 | 1st = 9 Washies Chance 2nd = 3 Tisu Toota 3rd = 1 Regal Stride 4th = 4 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Swipe Right | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:44 | 1st = 7 Swipe Right 2nd = 8 Diamond Sand 3rd = 5 Elly Bye Bye 4th = 6 Black Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Lochinvar Style | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Style 2nd = 3 Night Harmony 3rd = 1 Yorgi Road 4th = 6 Sublime Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Zipping Oliver | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:37 | 1st = 6 Zipping Oliver 2nd = 2 Kalani Amy 3rd = 3 Our Charlie Rose 4th = 7 Bye All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Pipi Star | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Pipi Star 2nd = 4 Mersey Ferry 3rd = 6 Slight Glance 4th = 3 Gold Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Cream Whisk | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Cream Whisk 2nd = 3 Better Size 3rd = 7 Tiny Tiara 4th = 5 Smashniak Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Happy Glen | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Happy Glen 2nd = 1 Camp Site 3rd = 2 Hes So Good 4th = 6 Hawkes Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Ultimate Courage | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:20 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Courage 2nd = 12 Lord Jones 3rd = 10 Im Full Tilt 4th = 9 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Aston Bolt | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:17 | 1st = 4 Aston Bolt 2nd = 6 Zipping Selma 3rd = 9 Go Go Pipsqueak 4th = 10 Pancake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Smoking Gem | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:14 | 1st = 2 Smoking Gem 2nd = 3 Serendipity Man 3rd = 6 Eva Knievel 4th = 8 Lunar Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Cosmic Elite | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Elite 2nd = 5 Lunchbox 3rd = 4 Princess Emily 4th = 3 Sweet And Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Good Bye Joan | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Good Bye Joan 2nd = 7 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 1 Secret Gold 4th = 2 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Syd The Kid | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 Syd The Kid 2nd = 2 Cambridge Bogan 3rd = 7 Tayzzatron 4th = 6 Pretty Pecky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Crackerjack Kack | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:59 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Kack 2nd = 1 True Talent 3rd = 6 Zellman 4th = 2 Okay Pumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Coffee Boy | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:56 | 1st = 1 Coffee Boy 2nd = 3 Iceni Escort 3rd = 8 Over Pitched 4th = 4 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Tee Be Good | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Tee Be Good 2nd = 7 Rockabilly Osti 3rd = 8 Iron Monarch 4th = 5 Sandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Stryker | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Stryker 2nd = 3 Ken Two Stars 3rd = 2 Hot Shot Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Arabian Khaleese | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:47 | 1st = 4 Arabian Khaleese 2nd = 8 Gelignite Joan 3rd = 7 Our Josie 4th = 1 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Sutton Heidi | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Sutton Heidi 2nd = 8 Supercity Star 3rd = 5 Dana Kazza 4th = 2 Triple Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Ice Cool Kaedyn | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:39 | 1st = 4 Ice Cool Kaedyn 2nd = 1 Quick Finance 3rd = 8 Full Moon 4th = 3 Riviera Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Highbury Hustle | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 7 Harbison Miss 3rd = 8 Pretostella 4th = 2 Short Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Evies Angel | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:32 | 1st = 1 Evies Angel 2nd = 8 Cha Cha Gem 3rd = 4 Wings Of Perlita 4th = 2 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:29 | 1st = 1 Gossip Park 2nd = 4 Fabbenz 3rd = 5 Macaloney 4th = 2 Bob Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Sunset Warrior | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Sunset Warrior 2nd = 2 Shes A Pearla 3rd = 3 Sutton Lewis 4th = 4 Futuristic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Ving Bale | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Ving Bale 2nd = 7 Ishmy Girl 3rd = 6 Monster Fish 4th = 3 Ace Gone Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Prophetess | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:16 | 1st = 8 Prophetess 2nd = 5 John Bob Tyson 3rd = 6 Spring Jackie 4th = 2 Allen Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 3 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 1 Fernco Bobby G 4th = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:11 | 1st = 5 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 4 Pontypiari 3rd = 6 Bombay Rock 4th = 3 Full of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Waikarie Noel | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Waikarie Noel 2nd = 8 Bintang Laurie 3rd = 6 Westmead Daffie 4th = 5 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Say Sayang | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Say Sayang 2nd = 3 Little Britney 3rd = 2 Spiders Brother 4th = 4 Squires Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Nashville Cat | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Nashville Cat 2nd = 9 Swiftly 3rd = 5 Ruling Angel 4th = 8 Rocker Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 One More Tom | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:57 | 1st = 3 One More Tom 2nd = 1 Woofenden 3rd = 9 Pristina Lad 4th = 8 Call Me Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Kung Fu Mary | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Kung Fu Mary 2nd = 4 Elite Chaos 3rd = 1 Gangalla Fury 4th = 3 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Demi | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Demi 2nd = 4 Bee Flash 3rd = 8 Summer Raine 4th = 7 Hello Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Ha Ha Classy | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Ha Ha Classy 2nd = 4 Free Spirit 3rd = 3 Ramblin Rose 4th = 8 Romeo Ragtop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Taurisi | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Taurisi 2nd = 7 Border Cross 3rd = 1 Sheer Strength 4th = 5 Jaccka Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Harung | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:39 | 1st = 5 Harung 2nd = 4 Flying Barry Mac 3rd = 8 Rare Scents 4th = 1 Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Zipping Paris | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:32 | 1st = 5 Zipping Paris 2nd = 1 Our Bravo Rose 3rd = 4 Whodat Magic 4th = 6 Allen Xander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Super Veloce | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Super Veloce 2nd = 4 Paddy Mcbain 3rd = 2 Assaulted Pepper 4th = 5 Roc The Belvue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Quick Foot | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:26 | 1st = 1 Quick Foot 2nd = 2 Arnhem Invader 3rd = 3 Im Late 4th = 4 Our Mate Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Aces Wish | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Aces Wish 2nd = 2 Another Vision 3rd = 3 Rotana Beach 4th = 1 Liberty Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Smashniak Class | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Smashniak Class 2nd = 4 Travs Magic 3rd = 2 Mr Sly 4th = 5 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Direct Deal | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:19 | 1st = 3 Direct Deal 2nd = 1 Sonic Blast 3rd = 2 Country Commet 4th = 5 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 9 Jacks Rainbow | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:12 | 1st = 9 Jacks Rainbow 2nd = 6 Simply Mystic 3rd = 10 Night Prancer 4th = 8 Siver Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Petite Belle | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Petite Belle 2nd = 6 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 1 Spring Leesa 4th = 4 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Karalta Kruise | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Karalta Kruise 2nd = 8 All My Savings 3rd = 9 Jilliby Gigi 4th = 10 Ultimate Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Elite Falcon | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:06 | 1st = 8 Elite Falcon 2nd = 3 Never Fear 3rd = 4 Hashtag Andy 4th = 7 Navajo Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Hubcap Willy | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Hubcap Willy 2nd = 6 Bennett 3rd = 2 Tazi Be Good 4th = 3 Token Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Catchtherainbow | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Catchtherainbow 2nd = 5 Razor Racing 3rd = 3 Swivet 4th = 4 Ruby For Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Dana Corporal | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:59 | 1st = 2 Dana Corporal 2nd = 7 Disco Boo 3rd = 8 Cosmic Cube 4th = 1 In The Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Danes Maree | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Danes Maree 2nd = 3 Vital Asset 3rd = 7 Pashmina 4th = 8 Truth And Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Air Load | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Air Load 2nd = 6 Blazin About 3rd = 1 Vladimir Rose 4th = 7 Stilton Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Crazy Again | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Crazy Again 2nd = 3 Far Away 3rd = 2 White Nike 4th = 10 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Arabella Emjay | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Arabella Emjay 2nd = 1 Succatash 3rd = 8 Al Buzzard 4th = 5 Mammas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Dana Moocha | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:39 | 1st = 1 Dana Moocha 2nd = 6 Insano 3rd = 4 Driftway Opal 4th = 3 Riverside Mons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Nandos Thunder | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Nandos Thunder 2nd = 8 Destructive 3rd = 4 Zipping Todd 4th = 3 Invictus Ester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Rewardable | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Rewardable 2nd = 5 Pausini 3rd = 8 Razor Skirt 4th = 6 Shanarich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Assertive Fury | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Assertive Fury 2nd = 3 Dalis Dream 3rd = 1 Spring Jarvis 4th = 2 Nitro Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Jetcraft | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:28 | 1st = 5 Jetcraft 2nd = 12 Full Speed Ahead 3rd = 7 Ebonyallstarzzz 4th = 9 All About Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Play For Real | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:25 | 1st = 4 Play For Real 2nd = 5 Source Of Survival 3rd = 1 Solar Sky 4th = 6 Jenabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Ebony Sands | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:21 | 1st = 3 Ebony Sands 2nd = 8 Kranky 3rd = 4 Whinging Wilko 4th = 1 Satin Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Tullabung Gowdy | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:13 | 1st = 4 Tullabung Gowdy 2nd = 1 Little Big Shot 3rd = 3 El Ay Lucy 4th = 2 Young Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Kind Girl | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Kind Girl 2nd = 1 Diamond Jaquie 3rd = 7 Another Jack 4th = 6 Jerry Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 No Passengers | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 No Passengers 2nd = 3 Aston Abbott 3rd = 6 Red Octane 4th = 7 Its A Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Flaming Moe | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 18:04 | 1st = 7 Flaming Moe 2nd = 6 Ullo Bells 3rd = 3 Flyaway Barb 4th = 2 Black Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Wilbur | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Wilbur 2nd = 6 Happy Digger 3rd = 3 Who Said That 4th = 1 Noisy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Courageous Katee | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:55 | 1st = 11 Courageous Katee 2nd = 8 Hayleys Comet 3rd = 9 Paddy Mach 4th = 5 Black Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 8 Cellyse | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Cellyse 2nd = 10 Pressway 3rd = 1 Every Single One 4th = 3 Amaryliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Aston Ando | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Aston Ando 2nd = 3 Alexagal 3rd = 6 Stilton Buddy 4th = 8 Why Not Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Pelican Pick | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Pelican Pick 2nd = 7 Demons N Dust 3rd = 12 Unending 4th = 4 Pond Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Machiatto | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Machiatto 2nd = 1 My Forgotten Hero 3rd = 10 Delightful System 4th = 6 Its Powder Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Shine The Weapon | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:37 | 1st = 5 Shine The Weapon 2nd = 7 Sin And Spin 3rd = 4 Geopark Ruby 4th = 3 Nelon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Itasca | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Itasca 2nd = 5 Chilli Beauty 3rd = 7 Undaunted 4th = 6 Momentum To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 6 Hazard Ahead | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:33 | 1st = 6 Hazard Ahead 2nd = 11 Royal Disguise 3rd = 10 Lorraines Honour 4th = 1 Startierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Luna Meteor | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Luna Meteor 2nd = 6 Grab For Power 3rd = 1 Kentucky Fireball 4th = 4 Grande Castagno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Allknight Saint | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Allknight Saint 2nd = 8 Really Reilly 3rd = 1 Le Chef 4th = 9 Dharmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Catalyst Fire | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:18 | 1st = 2 Catalyst Fire 2nd = 5 Glistening Star 3rd = 6 Sugar Free 4th = 7 Cosmic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Rimba Sambia | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Rimba Sambia 2nd = 1 Bageera 3rd = 8 Myrniong Cosmo 4th = 2 Creative Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Ninja Sloy | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Ninja Sloy 2nd = 1 Yukon Jack 3rd = 4 Mummies lil Boy 4th = 3 Peckys Flap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Just Kappy | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Just Kappy 2nd = 10 All Bar Two 3rd = 2 Just Wally 4th = 5 Wise And Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Red Hot Flirt | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Flirt 2nd = 10 Racy Ava 3rd = 7 Marchigiano 4th = 6 Wise Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Final Over | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:04 | 1st = 7 Final Over 2nd = 5 Ainsleys Dream 3rd = 2 Magnum Express 4th = 1 Impressive Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Our Belisa | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Our Belisa 2nd = 8 Persia 3rd = 6 Savona Sunset 4th = 2 Soiree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 She Is Creative | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 She Is Creative 2nd = 2 Pink Floyd 3rd = 5 Diamond On Fire 4th = 1 Marcus Daking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Rembrandt | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 Rembrandt 2nd = 5 Hot Demand 3rd = 3 Bedisguised 4th = 4 Engine Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 1 Pemberley | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Pemberley 2nd = 6 By the Grace 3rd = 5 Dodging Bullets 4th = 3 Our Bottino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Mr Strachan | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Mr Strachan 2nd = 2 Captain Parker 3rd = 10 Bidziil 4th = 7 Stole The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 11 Geegee Trendsetter | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:43 | 1st = 11 Geegee Trendsetter 2nd = 10 Kepta 3rd = 6 Bedrock Dreams 4th = 4 Katy Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 He Can Fly | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:39 | 1st = 6 He Can Fly 2nd = 8 Loch Tight 3rd = 4 Ollie Buck 4th = 2 Marvellous Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Dances On Stars | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Dances On Stars 2nd = 3 Jet Express 3rd = 4 Miss Murra 4th = 2 Halayr Rothestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Charlie Runkle | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 Charlie Runkle 2nd = 6 Breezin Around 3rd = 2 Armchair Drive 4th = 9 Prosthesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Excellent Jerry | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Excellent Jerry 2nd = 4 Buff Man 3rd = 8 Runs To Paradise 4th = 9 Fork Handles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 14 Tax Free | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:25 | 1st = 14 Tax Free 2nd = 7 Sparsholt 3rd = 13 Shauquin 4th = 10 Luchador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Baby Huey | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Baby Huey 2nd = 1 Sly Shiraz 3rd = 8 Cardamom 4th = 4 Rig Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Krystal | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Krystal 2nd = 7 Huangshan 3rd = 1 Antonios Pride 4th = 8 All Too Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 4 Kirani | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:15 | 1st = 4 Kirani 2nd = 8 Seattle Boom 3rd = 11 Tranquil Miss 4th = 1 Deja Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 American Icon | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:14 | 1st = 4 American Icon 2nd = 2 Mitochondria 3rd = 3 Ribera Del Duero 4th = 6 Full Marks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Tarzan | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Tarzan 2nd = 1 Victory Eight 3rd = 4 Huncha Duncha 4th = 3 Jomars Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Gee Gees Jet | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:05 | 1st = 4 Gee Gees Jet 2nd = 2 Geegees Doublejay 3rd = 1 Gee Gee Red Prince 4th = 6 Geegees Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Twoforsixty | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 16:04 | 1st = 6 Twoforsixty 2nd = 5 Most Happy Cullen 3rd = 3 Takachanceonharry 4th = 4 The Real Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Ben Nevis | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Ben Nevis 2nd = 8 Shady Tex 3rd = 4 Crumps Princess 4th = 6 Vital Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Cryers Jack 2nd = 3 Mcivor Neville 3rd = 4 Zorro Creek 4th = 8 Solitary Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Fantastic Magic | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:55 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Magic 2nd = 10 Exalted Dee 3rd = 1 Celtic Prince 4th = 2 No Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Bevanda | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:52 | 1st = 3 Bevanda 2nd = 6 Indeyka 3rd = 5 Regent Star 4th = 4 Fair Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 6 Columbia | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:50 | 1st = 6 Columbia 2nd = 4 Cubby 3rd = 8 Bush Flight 4th = 9 Our Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Meliboea | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Meliboea 2nd = 2 Image Neat 3rd = 10 Seine Net 4th = 1 Good As Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 2 Seven Year Reward | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Seven Year Reward 2nd = 6 Ansinna 3rd = 3 The Centaurian 4th = 8 Delta Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Bernardo | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:37 | 1st = 3 Bernardo 2nd = 4 Benali 3rd = 2 Renew 4th = 5 Warbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 5 Naughty Knuckles | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Naughty Knuckles 2nd = 3 Amun Ra 3rd = 10 Shellez Ace 4th = 6 Nek Minnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Zuma Creek | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:33 | 1st = 7 Zuma Creek 2nd = 2 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 5 Old Jock 4th = 4 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Tango Yankee | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Tango Yankee 2nd = 3 Man In Charge 3rd = 7 Foxy Affair 4th = 11 Reckless Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Don Pierre | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Don Pierre 2nd = 2 Danman 3rd = 6 Be Good Juddy 4th = 4 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Gee Gee Lanett | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:25 | 1st = 9 Gee Gee Lanett 2nd = 5 Hyperbole 3rd = 6 Gee Gees Style 4th = 2 Love Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Molly Bling | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Molly Bling 2nd = 4 Mepunga Gal 3rd = 7 Diamond Ruby 4th = 6 Monaro Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Hidden Fortune | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Hidden Fortune 2nd = 5 Important 3rd = 6 Inneston 4th = 2 Never Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Glenville Phil | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Glenville Phil 2nd = 6 Emily As 3rd = 3 Galactic Cat 4th = 4 Lone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Interchange Emily | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Interchange Emily 2nd = 1 Ivankas Fire 3rd = 7 Princess Titanic 4th = 4 Rubyreddress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Natural Rhythm | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Natural Rhythm 2nd = 1 Charlie Haze 3rd = 7 No Excuse 4th = 5 Blackberry Nip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Dynamic Bid | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Bid 2nd = 1 Malaigo 3rd = 6 Star Bolt 4th = 7 Dreamy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 4 Senor Alf | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Senor Alf 2nd = 1 Amendment 3rd = 3 Ropeadope 4th = 7 Kilmany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Cryers Plugger | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Cryers Plugger 2nd = 3 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 2 Penny Eagle 4th = 7 Chilly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 7 The Bumper | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:56 | 1st = 7 The Bumper 2nd = 11 Demelza 3rd = 14 Enjoy The Ride 4th = 10 Embraceable You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Montenero | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:53 | 1st = 9 Montenero 2nd = 11 One Tuff Nut 3rd = 4 Choosa Cruiser 4th = 6 Rosanna Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Rippin N Tearin | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:52 | 1st = 3 Rippin N Tearin 2nd = 9 Love And Rock It 3rd = 10 Magic Lad 4th = 8 Little Drummer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Jims Hotel | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Jims Hotel 2nd = 8 Fred Dagg 3rd = 7 Rippin Sam 4th = 3 Five Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Going Purple | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:48 | 1st = 1 Going Purple 2nd = 2 I Am The Dude 3rd = 8 Pink Day 4th = 6 Lovely Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 13 Deplorable | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:43 | 1st = 13 Deplorable 2nd = 2 Aspalis 3rd = 17 Sand Cat 4th = 1 Bronzetone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Shake The Night | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Shake The Night 2nd = 1 Bling Worthy 3rd = 6 Cullquin Bomber 4th = 5 Tzar Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 7 Stoneyrise | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Stoneyrise 2nd = 6 Rubymay 3rd = 3 Professor Marx 4th = 5 Shadow Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 3 Linton Shard | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:38 | 1st = 3 Linton Shard 2nd = 4 Queen Of Glory 3rd = 14 Sounds Lika Gem 4th = 15 Shards Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 1 Pufnstuf | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Pufnstuf 2nd = 2 Jamaican Rain 3rd = 7 Small Town Honey 4th = 5 Seguna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Problem Solved | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:32 | 1st = 2 Problem Solved 2nd = 4 Iroquois Souljah 3rd = 5 Eye Spy Emma 4th = 6 Hopalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 9 Laussel | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Laussel 2nd = 3 Cool One 3rd = 4 Lugard Road 4th = 1 Mr Beasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Stay Away Haydo | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:29 | 1st = 4 Stay Away Haydo 2nd = 5 Cosmic Barwon 3rd = 2 El Narco 4th = 7 Pretty And Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 7 Moss N Bolt | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Moss N Bolt 2nd = 4 Full Of Theories 3rd = 6 Mandlakazi 4th = 9 Stately Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Jobes Return | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Jobes Return 2nd = 3 Ambers Romance 3rd = 2 Shes Crackers 4th = 4 Whitney Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 4 Jayla Monet | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:21 | 1st = 4 Jayla Monet 2nd = 9 Shes All Clang 3rd = 3 Worthiswaitngold 4th = 6 Fort Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Gozo Beach | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Gozo Beach 2nd = 3 Our Lady Madonna 3rd = 4 Temporal Join 4th = 1 Diamond Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Shes Fast | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:17 | 1st = 5 Shes Fast 2nd = 2 Aristocat 3rd = 3 King Of Monaco 4th = 8 Spur Me Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Magic Moon Dust | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:16 | 1st = 2 Magic Moon Dust 2nd = 4 Supraspinatus 3rd = 8 Tzar Knight 4th = 1 Spring Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Gee Gee Musicmaker | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:13 | 1st = 5 Gee Gee Musicmaker 2nd = 7 Miss Smith 3rd = 1 Kandahar 4th = 6 Im A Lucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Just One Smile | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:13 | 1st = 5 Just One Smile 2nd = 8 Highland Laddie 3rd = 7 Belcroft Banker 4th = 1 Yeboah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Swift Limes | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Swift Limes 2nd = 7 Arolok Jax 3rd = 5 Cryers Sid 4th = 4 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 10 Swift Jet | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:08 | 1st = 10 Swift Jet 2nd = 4 Kodakhan 3rd = 5 Krupt Leda 4th = 7 Perseverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Lhotse | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Lhotse 2nd = 4 Tulsa Tears 3rd = 6 Menzali 4th = 3 Dutch Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 5 Nobody | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Nobody 2nd = 1 Rastafarian 3rd = 11 Star Of Zizou 4th = 10 Slickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 5 Vandanta | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:02 | 1st = 5 Vandanta 2nd = 6 Days Of Redemption 3rd = 2 Make Us Grin 4th = 10 Mega Watt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 10 Skillriva | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Skillriva 2nd = 11 Valeria Messalina 3rd = 4 Golden Road 4th = 6 Tennessee Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Concessions | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Concessions 2nd = 3 Ardanza 3rd = 5 Huang Yaoshi 4th = 1 Anthonys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Beautiful Boy | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:54 | 1st = 7 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 1 Cristiane Cyborg 3rd = 9 Pat Tama 4th = 6 Lochinvar Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Splash Of Blue | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:51 | 1st = 3 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 2 Your Shout Punk 3rd = 7 Tito Mojito 4th = 1 Samba King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 6 Poets Corner | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Poets Corner 2nd = 8 Ritorno 3rd = 5 Persian Empire 4th = 3 Moonlights Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Blazin Vicky | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Blazin Vicky 2nd = 2 Big Rough 3rd = 4 Chuck Mcivor 4th = 7 Stylish Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 7 Meritaggio | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:46 | 1st = 7 Meritaggio 2nd = 2 Doiknowyou 3rd = 4 Bowie 4th = 6 Wooden Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Smooth Consul | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Smooth Consul 2nd = 4 Royal Atom 3rd = 6 Savannah Rose 4th = 3 Dazzle Us Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Underplay | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:38 | 1st = 2 Underplay 2nd = 3 Bidirectional 3rd = 5 Into the Night 4th = 4 Miss Hissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 See Eye Aye | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 See Eye Aye 2nd = 1 Opawa Merc 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Merl 4th = 7 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Dellacqua | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:33 | 1st = 6 Dellacqua 2nd = 2 Bon Aire 3rd = 10 Zavilla 4th = 4 Fortunatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 11 Mister Mcrae | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:29 | 1st = 11 Mister Mcrae 2nd = 1 Caisson Platoon 3rd = 2 Got Nothing 4th = 12 Philadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 Franco Nate | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Franco Nate 2nd = 3 Laytons Lass 3rd = 2 Franco Hampton 4th = 6 Ellmers Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Veracity | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Veracity 2nd = 3 Etiquette 3rd = 4 Walkin The Walk 4th = 7 Shadae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 11 Xin Loi | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:25 | 1st = 11 Xin Loi 2nd = 2 Brooklands 3rd = 5 My Boy Greg 4th = 3 Deck Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Scorpion | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Scorpion 2nd = 3 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 2 Bazs Moment 4th = 1 Ming Men Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Grand Finalist | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Grand Finalist 2nd = 6 Turnberry 3rd = 4 El Dorado Mine 4th = 3 Storm Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Billy | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:19 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 3 Barwon River 3rd = 8 Victini 4th = 5 Jinja Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 1 Asset Rich | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Asset Rich 2nd = 10 Mercury Bullet 3rd = 4 Chips In Play 4th = 7 Letfly Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 1 Dr Hank | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:11 | 1st = 1 Dr Hank 2nd = 3 Stephen Bond 3rd = 14 Trail Blazer 4th = 7 Fontelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:10 | 1st = 7 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 5 Bullocky Bill 3rd = 8 Weasley Grange 4th = 6 Early Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 She Salutes | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:07 | 1st = 7 She Salutes 2nd = 2 Red Phantom 3rd = 1 Nicalati 4th = 4 Dazzling Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Lucky Holly | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Lucky Holly 2nd = 1 Same Scenario 3rd = 6 Cosmic Ann 4th = 3 Jam Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Northern Soul | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:03 | 1st = 6 Northern Soul 2nd = 4 Our Shanakee 3rd = 2 King Manu 4th = 1 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Barwon Annie | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Barwon Annie 2nd = 1 My Red Hero 3rd = 5 Zarzuella 4th = 3 Twelve Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 2 Our Sebring | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Our Sebring 2nd = 5 Palace Street 3rd = 4 Such A Hussy 4th = 6 Tallyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 4 Solar Storm | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Solar Storm 2nd = 8 Sheza Trendy Monarch 3rd = 12 Geenas Success 4th = 2 Belmonts Greatest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 9 Light Romance | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:50 | 1st = 9 Light Romance 2nd = 5 Night Falls 3rd = 11 Vivendi 4th = 4 Grammar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Lilty Allen | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Lilty Allen 2nd = 4 Lil Blackbook 3rd = 3 Shades Of Earl 4th = 7 Bruree Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Whip Lee | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:47 | 1st = 7 Whip Lee 2nd = 8 Mcivor Gordon 3rd = 2 Cee Hannah Rose 4th = 6 Rusty Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Red Head | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:44 | 1st = 7 Red Head 2nd = 3 Gimme Hot Chips 3rd = 4 Jetsun Jamie 4th = 6 Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 5 Morrellmac | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:36 | 1st = 5 Morrellmac 2nd = 6 Abacus 3rd = 10 Boundary 4th = 13 Pierrocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Its My Time | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:33 | 1st = 6 Its My Time 2nd = 3 Pawesome Boss 3rd = 5 My Wrecker 4th = 7 Superior Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Azumi Chief | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:29 | 1st = 6 Azumi Chief 2nd = 5 Banjo Bonito 3rd = 3 Shaniqua 4th = 4 Bushmans Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Obstinatus | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:26 | 1st = 7 Obstinatus 2nd = 3 On Fleek 3rd = 5 Bushmans Idol 4th = 1 Shot Gun Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 10 Studio City | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:20 | 1st = 10 Studio City 2nd = 7 Wolfe Tone 3rd = 3 Lets Rave On 4th = 4 Our Blanc Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 3 Mongolian Mars | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:15 | 1st = 3 Mongolian Mars 2nd = 4 Liberal Arden 3rd = 9 Maahes 4th = 2 Caviar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Short Blond Hair | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:12 | 1st = 3 Short Blond Hair 2nd = 4 Cosmic Breeze 3rd = 7 Zed Merrett 4th = 2 Cronk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Bigtime Sneaky | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:09 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Sneaky 2nd = 8 Kawaii 3rd = 3 Made Time 4th = 9 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 7 Vittachi | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 12:00 | 1st = 7 Vittachi 2nd = 2 Sufficient Funds 3rd = 10 Happiness Is 4th = 1 Renminbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Wayne Kenneth | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 11:56 | 1st = 5 Wayne Kenneth 2nd = 3 Latissimus Dorsi 3rd = 8 Little Sidey 4th = 6 Liscoyle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Kapai Bart | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 11:51 | 1st = 8 Kapai Bart 2nd = 2 Wee Meredith 3rd = 1 Monkey Bars 4th = 5 Mini Mansion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 7 Nothin Leica High | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 11:50 | 1st = 7 Nothin Leica High 2nd = 9 Four Koalas 3rd = 5 Eltizaam 4th = 6 Mighty Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 8 Rainy River | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 11:42 | 1st = 8 Rainy River 2nd = 7 Baileys Knight 3rd = 5 Regal Suzy 4th = 4 Junkyard Mase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Twilight Shae | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 11:38 | 1st = 2 Twilight Shae 2nd = 7 Toby Sure 3rd = 1 Dashing Dino 4th = 8 Ballistic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Microphone | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 11:34 | 1st = 7 Microphone 2nd = 2 Crampton 3rd = 6 Snoopys Hero 4th = 5 Brick With Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 11 So Much Mour | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 11:25 | 1st = 11 So Much Mour 2nd = 5 Rose Royal 3rd = 6 Zappeur 4th = 1 Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Superior Scotch | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 11:21 | 1st = 2 Superior Scotch 2nd = 5 Heres Tiger 3rd = 7 Emilia Mel 4th = 3 Ringos Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 9 Guru Secret | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 11:17 | 1st = 9 Guru Secret 2nd = 6 Space Oddity 3rd = 7 On Demand 4th = 1 Nangar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 14 Mr Midnight | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 11:10 | 1st = 14 Mr Midnight 2nd = 8 Elusive Flight 3rd = 4 Opawa Mach 4th = 7 Red Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Subscapularis | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 11:02 | 1st = 8 Subscapularis 2nd = 4 Raven Joe 3rd = 3 Rugged 4th = 2 Khaleesi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 10:55 | 2nd = 4 Kalleske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 9 Aligns With Me | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 10:55 | 1st = 9 Aligns With Me 2nd = 4 Kalleske 3rd = 12 Tunzagutz 4th = 10 In The Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Hot Off The Press | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 10:40 | 1st = 1 Hot Off The Press 2nd = 4 Frankie Jones 3rd = 8 Donegal Davy Boyd 4th = 7 Downtown Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 9 No Fears | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 10:15 | 1st = 9 No Fears 2nd = 13 Rebel Kibbybones 3rd = 11 Sunny Glenis 4th = 10 Topnotch Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Pangee Street | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 1:04 | 1st = 2 Pangee Street 2nd = 1 Humble 3rd = 3 Esaba Kimba 4th = 5 Too Dardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Obstruction | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 0:47 | 1st = 1 Obstruction 2nd = 7 Shift Pattern 3rd = 4 Heres Linda 4th = 3 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 0:29 | 1st = 4 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 8 Issue 3rd = 6 Doc Hudson 4th = 1 Bushmans Poem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Great Googlymoogly | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 0:15 | 1st = 4 Great Googlymoogly 2nd = 3 Ohoka Ritchie 3rd = 7 Manofthepeople 4th = 2 Dwayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Blackwood Burst | ||
Sun Oct 8 2017 0:02 | 1st = 8 Blackwood Burst 2nd = 4 Brock On 3rd = 1 Rubys Chapta 4th = 5 Winsome Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Issue | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 23:47 | 1st = 7 Issue 2nd = 5 Smooth Ride 3rd = 4 Snows Pledge 4th = 2 Lodgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Lord Lexus | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 23:35 | 1st = 3 Lord Lexus 2nd = 2 Bettors Avenue 3rd = 1 Stormy Tara 4th = 12 Batavia Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Dandalup Doll | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 23:30 | 1st = 3 Dandalup Doll 2nd = 7 West On Liam 3rd = 5 Spring Jester 4th = 2 Groomer Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Idealindiamonds | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 23:10 | 1st = 4 Idealindiamonds 2nd = 2 Our Zak Whitby 3rd = 7 Whozideawasthis 4th = 5 Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Cobra Clutch | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 23:02 | 1st = 1 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 2 Jaycee 3rd = 5 West On Janet 4th = 4 Yunderup Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Charli Tee | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:48 | 1st = 5 Charli Tee 2nd = 2 Eltora 3rd = 8 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 7 Riverdale Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Big And Fast | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:45 | 1st = 7 Big And Fast 2nd = 8 Charlie Boy 3rd = 5 Pelli 4th = 1 Pepperfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:40 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 3 Always Arjay 3rd = 9 Rycroft 4th = 1 Bettor Not Bitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Coco Marlow | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Coco Marlow 2nd = 3 My Names Schultz 3rd = 8 Cruella Deville 4th = 2 Pacific Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Orazzi Ohh | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:28 | 1st = 6 Orazzi Ohh 2nd = 8 Gomez Sanchez 3rd = 2 Flying Sam 4th = 1 Glib Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Desert Rampage 2nd = 4 Doc Hudson 3rd = 2 Lillys Spirit 4th = 6 Fire Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Rapid Trigga | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 2 Tap Out Scarlet 3rd = 4 Cubic Inch 4th = 6 Finding Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Ultimate Conor | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Conor 2nd = 7 Sunset Believer 3rd = 4 Sunset Senorita 4th = 6 Pacific Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Jambiani | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:10 | 1st = 4 Jambiani 2nd = 1 Run Oneover 3rd = 11 Simply Susational 4th = 7 Chicago Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Ronray Destiny | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:08 | 1st = 6 Ronray Destiny 2nd = 2 Billy Deeds 3rd = 1 Stitch Gun Miss 4th = 8 Wiggle Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 7 Scott Keeping | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:05 | 1st = 7 Scott Keeping 2nd = 2 Cruizes Magic 3rd = 5 Bella Mist 4th = 8 Keen Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Courageous Nikki | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Courageous Nikki 2nd = 5 Cruiser Coin 3rd = 7 Tommy The Weapon 4th = 3 Velocity Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 12 Hashtag | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 22:00 | 1st = 12 Hashtag 2nd = 1 Regardless 3rd = 8 Maken Art Magic 4th = 5 Runsafarirun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Midnight Treat | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Midnight Treat 2nd = 7 Exultant 3rd = 2 Ebby Chance 4th = 4 Sovereign Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Zambora Cash | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Zambora Cash 2nd = 5 Lottie Biscotti 3rd = 8 Tinderella 4th = 4 Richo Richo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Mossimo Bale | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Neitz 3rd = 1 Trim City 4th = 4 Riverdale Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Dandy Jack | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Dandy Jack 2nd = 3 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 4 Hopes A Chance 4th = 8 Clever Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Magic Billie | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Magic Billie 2nd = 8 Bonte 3rd = 5 Senator 4th = 4 Explosive Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Shandale | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Shandale 2nd = 1 Ideal Tyson 3rd = 7 Heez On Fire 4th = 10 Franco Rayner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 My Little Mate | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 My Little Mate 2nd = 2 Always Late 3rd = 4 Maggie Minute 4th = 6 Zinkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Snip Snap | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Snip Snap 2nd = 1 Gone Early 3rd = 3 Audacious Mickan 4th = 9 Monster Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Oliver Jack | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Oliver Jack 2nd = 3 Genuine Excuse 3rd = 1 Ultimate Luck 4th = 7 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Abitofmagic | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Abitofmagic 2nd = 2 Chevron Express 3rd = 6 Dora Pepperell 4th = 1 Eureka Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Print The Money | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Print The Money 2nd = 7 Blackpool Chuck 3rd = 5 Rockstar Max 4th = 2 Dark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 4 Million Dollar Jim | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Million Dollar Jim 2nd = 9 My Dolly Diva 4th = 3 Kettering Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Bekim For More | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Bekim For More 2nd = 1 Durama Nitro 3rd = 2 Over Pure 4th = 5 Secret Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Magic Moo | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:21 | 1st = 6 Magic Moo 2nd = 3 Rapid Intention 3rd = 4 Oakland Raider 4th = 7 Incognito Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Paua To Rush | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Paua To Rush 2nd = 4 He Can Yodel 3rd = 3 War Cry 4th = 6 Absolute Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Cairo Calling | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Cairo Calling 2nd = 3 Dash Of Rose 3rd = 4 Share 4th = 7 Empire Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Harry Hoo | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Harry Hoo 2nd = 10 Lagoon Stride 3rd = 4 Machs A Pearler 4th = 6 Change Of Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Landmark | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Landmark 2nd = 3 Lektra Boss 3rd = 6 Jacksons Girl 4th = 4 Sudoku Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Commando Crest | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:04 | 1st = 2 Commando Crest 2nd = 4 Ellen Louise 3rd = 5 Golden Bambi 4th = 3 Neworleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Ground Swell | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:04 | 1st = 5 Ground Swell 2nd = 3 Chan Bale 3rd = 7 Total Refusal 4th = 4 Country Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Iridium Flare | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:01 | 1st = 4 Iridium Flare 2nd = 2 Morris Memory 3rd = 6 Arlo 4th = 7 Batavia Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Maori Time | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Maori Time 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 3 Clover Mac 4th = 1 Majestic Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 7 Hurricane Kai 3rd = 1 Magic Bullet 4th = 3 Reichenbach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Spare The Price | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:54 | 1st = 4 Spare The Price 2nd = 1 Kenfury Lass 3rd = 10 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 4th = 7 Another Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:53 | 1st = 3 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 7 Taabinga Flash 3rd = 4 Conclusive 4th = 6 Josie Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Freakish Flash | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Freakish Flash 2nd = 2 Mr Stealer 3rd = 1 Anustar 4th = 5 Meeniyan Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Hoppy Keeping | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Hoppy Keeping 2nd = 6 Cheveys Magic 3rd = 9 Johnny Rambo 4th = 4 Bekim Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Sprinter | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Sprinter 2nd = 2 Gaz Wannabet 3rd = 5 Soho Chelsea 4th = 10 Overboard Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Ninja Nikta | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Ninja Nikta 2nd = 6 Miss Hudchie 3rd = 3 Chromosome Four 4th = 5 Ancient Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Lightwood Miss | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lightwood Miss 2nd = 3 Labuan Starfish 3rd = 7 You Bug Me 4th = 5 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Wills | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Wills 2nd = 1 Obama 3rd = 5 Barney Fella 4th = 2 Lucky Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Carlas Pixel | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 5 Nikkibadwagon 3rd = 6 Courtney John 4th = 3 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Penny Pop | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Penny Pop 2nd = 6 Just Smile 3rd = 3 Travellers Joy 4th = 4 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Digger Shed | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:24 | 1st = 8 Digger Shed 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Queen 3rd = 6 Rekindled Luck 4th = 11 Doc Hosen Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Mick Keeping | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:23 | 1st = 7 Mick Keeping 2nd = 1 Deep Blue 3rd = 2 Sketchy Amber 4th = 8 Betty Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Excel Like Fever | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Excel Like Fever 2nd = 4 Kates Gem 3rd = 5 De Belin 4th = 3 Starburst Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Jimmy Vella | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Vella 2nd = 4 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 7 Milla Rose 4th = 6 Cookie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Shes Artful | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Shes Artful 2nd = 1 Lovers Prayer 3rd = 10 Racy Lacy 4th = 7 My Platinum Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Blusain Bolt | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Blusain Bolt 2nd = 8 Jake Sully 3rd = 2 Destini Lima 4th = 7 Sammy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Drunken Jake | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Drunken Jake 2nd = 3 Lektra Fella 3rd = 6 Rival Glen 4th = 7 Winsome Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Speculator | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Speculator 2nd = 1 The First Time 3rd = 6 Canelliesparkle 4th = 10 Forty Five Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Last Flight In | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Last Flight In 2nd = 4 Epaulette 3rd = 7 Sapphire Swayze 4th = 8 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Sydney Thomas | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Sydney Thomas 2nd = 8 Cannon Run 3rd = 7 Amys Will 4th = 6 Showys Ya Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 May Haze | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 May Haze 2nd = 3 Rubys Image 3rd = 4 Matthew Terrence 4th = 8 Lady Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 11 Blacklist | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:50 | 1st = 11 Blacklist 2nd = 9 Hidden Courage 3rd = 4 Lucy Lamb 4th = 5 Brocks Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Ark Lightning | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Ark Lightning 2nd = 4 Velocity Alaina 3rd = 8 Hes Not Shifty 4th = 3 Cruising Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Give Us Double | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Give Us Double 2nd = 1 Rosas Revenge 3rd = 6 Rock On Boherna 4th = 4 Katie Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Mighty Mr Sharkey | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Mighty Mr Sharkey 2nd = 10 Im Master Charlie 3rd = 1 Webb Ellis 4th = 3 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Zagati | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Zagati 2nd = 4 Running Plunder 3rd = 7 Easy To Excel 4th = 1 La More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Neo Cleo | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Neo Cleo 2nd = 6 Dont Trust 3rd = 3 Pink Floyd 4th = 5 Slick Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Oliver Jack | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Oliver Jack 2nd = 8 Ramirez 3rd = 2 Hodor 4th = 1 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Mr Mojito | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Mr Mojito 2nd = 2 Mister Onetwo 3rd = 5 My Kiwi Mate 4th = 1 Lucky Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Aston Amo | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Aston Amo 2nd = 5 Bombers Return 3rd = 1 Dyna Bobbi 4th = 6 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 So Over It | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 So Over It 2nd = 4 Cororooke Chook 3rd = 5 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 8 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Flatlined | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Flatlined 2nd = 9 Sunriah Springs 3rd = 3 Dixie Rumble 4th = 8 El Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Dream To Share | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Dream To Share 2nd = 1 Badge Of Gameness 3rd = 10 Our Novak 4th = 7 Write About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Five Lights | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Five Lights 2nd = 7 Our Echo Rose 3rd = 6 Our Aqua Blue 4th = 8 Wot Price Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Glengarry Rose | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:17 | 1st = 5 Glengarry Rose 2nd = 3 Maninthemirror 3rd = 1 Cullenmore 4th = 4 Real Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Backdoor Barra | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Backdoor Barra 2nd = 2 Blitzing Arbee 3rd = 1 Makita Muse 4th = 8 Excel To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Pops Banjo | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Pops Banjo 2nd = 4 Trip To Vegas 3rd = 2 Kirkham Zoey 4th = 7 Blackjack Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Thereugo | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Thereugo 2nd = 1 Lets Chase The Dream 3rd = 6 Donegal Rundlescreek 4th = 10 Your Excused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Minnesota Lee | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Minnesota Lee 2nd = 1 Succession Plan 3rd = 8 Kalani Sheldon 4th = 6 Dyna Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Zipping Tully | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Zipping Tully 2nd = 4 Mia Mia Mimi 3rd = 6 Dont Knock Nick 4th = 5 Heather Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:04 | 1st = 4 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 2nd = 6 Bolt Action Blood 3rd = 7 Myrafiki 4th = 3 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Bear Inda Square | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:02 | 1st = 7 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 4 Bigtime Rapid 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Mezza 4th = 2 Fabrelee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Sundons Courage | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Sundons Courage 2nd = 1 Any Old Way 3rd = 3 Tiavons Dream 4th = 10 Sun Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Peggy Hook | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Peggy Hook 2nd = 8 Spirited Diamond 3rd = 4 Tahlias Diamond 4th = 3 Colonel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Sudoku Daisy | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Daisy 2nd = 2 Beer Shack 3rd = 6 Kooringa Erin 4th = 5 Post To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Regal Major | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Regal Major 2nd = 2 Gabbys Star 3rd = 5 Black Art 4th = 4 Joey Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Alcyone | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Alcyone 2nd = 5 Iceni Outlaw 3rd = 2 Shocking Onyx 4th = 7 Spring Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Maywyns Copy | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Copy 2nd = 8 Rosdue Sprite 3rd = 2 Gallon 4th = 7 Lady Perlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Quick Reflection | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Quick Reflection 2nd = 3 Crusty 3rd = 4 Concertina 4th = 8 Soho Beijing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Roberty Lee | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:40 | 1st = 10 Roberty Lee 2nd = 1 Vala 3rd = 7 Bungee 4th = 4 Total Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Kingsbrae Avenue | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Avenue 2nd = 1 Toothless Steve 3rd = 2 Magical Dude 4th = 7 Dark Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Magical Marn | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Magical Marn 2nd = 13 Laredo Torpedo 3rd = 3 Mister Zhivago 4th = 7 Striking Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Polly Cracker | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:31 | 1st = 2 Polly Cracker 2nd = 1 Uno Brent 3rd = 5 Bigtime George 4th = 7 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Cass Cass | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Cass Cass 2nd = 8 Stolen 3rd = 6 Supreme Prince 4th = 4 Big Col Prosser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Opportune Knocka | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Opportune Knocka 2nd = 3 Wildash Nelly 3rd = 5 Lite Me Up 4th = 6 Haras Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Harriet Of Mot | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Harriet Of Mot 2nd = 3 Hey Yo 3rd = 7 Belles Son 4th = 5 Alderbeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Warrior Rose | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Warrior Rose 2nd = 5 Coopolly Beach 3rd = 3 Hummin Gun 4th = 6 Skitso Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 2 Zaras Choice | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Zaras Choice 2nd = 4 Mammals Magic 3rd = 3 Miss Official 4th = 10 Kiss The Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 All Inn Together | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:13 | 1st = 7 All Inn Together 2nd = 1 Dubovka 3rd = 5 Lets Run 4th = 2 Call Me Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Its About Time | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Its About Time 2nd = 8 Onya Benz 3rd = 1 Spring Audrey 4th = 7 Ironbar Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Saint Flash | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:05 | 1st = 3 Saint Flash 2nd = 2 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 11 Beach Boy Adios 4th = 8 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 8 Terra Torra 3rd = 1 Super Sook 4th = 9 Fab Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Buckle | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 18:01 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Buckle 2nd = 4 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 2 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 6 Bigtime Vanessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Catch The Breeze | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 1 Soi Cowboy 3rd = 8 Ann Mattgregor 4th = 4 Gest As Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Tuggeragh | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Tuggeragh 2nd = 8 Kouta Excuses 3rd = 1 Kiwi Collision 4th = 3 Thunder Of Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Franco Texas | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Franco Texas 2nd = 4 Amazon Lily 3rd = 10 Lovetodream 4th = 9 Christopher Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Free Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:48 | 1st = 6 Free Spirit 2nd = 8 My Blu 3rd = 5 Capra Ross 4th = 7 Buds Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 4 Louie Finn | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:43 | 1st = 4 Louie Finn 2nd = 3 Our Apachee Miss 3rd = 10 Arrived In Time 4th = 2 Goezee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Kingsbrae Ben | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:40 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Ben 2nd = 5 Stole My Heart 3rd = 4 Kates Sledge 4th = 1 Rock Abilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Dynamic Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:35 | 1st = 10 Dynamic Bromac 2nd = 11 Rock Classic 3rd = 2 Dependlebury 4th = 5 Lanista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Trademark Rocky | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Trademark Rocky 2nd = 3 Ziggy Punter 3rd = 2 Cosmic Coaster 4th = 7 Royal Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:31 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 4 Als Girl 3rd = 8 Devils Tongue 4th = 6 Opawa Blair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Croft Bay | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:27 | 1st = 11 Croft Bay 2nd = 7 Our Millwood Maizie 3rd = 1 Lighting Colony 4th = 3 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Gold Sherona | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Gold Sherona 2nd = 2 Santa Claws 3rd = 6 Tuco Salamanca 4th = 3 Montaigne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Donsmedad | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:21 | 1st = 3 Donsmedad 2nd = 7 The Foot Tapper 3rd = 8 Lavros Jack 4th = 6 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Brimstone | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Brimstone 2nd = 5 Kopaonik 3rd = 6 Motime 4th = 9 Element Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Kooringa Addison | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Kooringa Addison 2nd = 1 Motown Holly 3rd = 8 Miss Stosur 4th = 7 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 2 Secret Code | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Secret Code 2nd = 3 Mishani Phoenix 3rd = 5 Rocky Nugget 4th = 4 Like A Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Ya Reckon | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:09 | 1st = 6 Ya Reckon 2nd = 2 Moneypenny 3rd = 7 Dashing Moments 4th = 8 Militant Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Bigtime Fred | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:08 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Fred 2nd = 6 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 3 Idol Jazz 4th = 4 Molly OShea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 8 - 2 Face Like Thunder | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Face Like Thunder 2nd = 11 Color Purple 3rd = 13 The Blues Brother 4th = 7 Capeabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Dortmund | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Dortmund 2nd = 3 Battlecamp 3rd = 1 Star Fortune 4th = 2 Killawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Get Shorty | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:57 | 1st = 6 Get Shorty 2nd = 8 Captain Til 3rd = 2 Road Cam 4th = 1 Sandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Hail Christian | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:56 | 1st = 1 Hail Christian 2nd = 6 The Bus 3rd = 5 Pat Campbell 4th = 7 Mikey Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Hereiam | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Hereiam 2nd = 3 Guts 3rd = 5 Major Moment 4th = 4 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Ferry Master | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:49 | 1st = 1 Ferry Master 2nd = 4 Mrs Ensby 3rd = 7 Rope A Dope 4th = 8 Poppys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Admire Gratzi | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Admire Gratzi 2nd = 9 Not Bossy 3rd = 7 Invincible Light 4th = 8 Moonlight Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Trouper | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Trouper 2nd = 1 Angel Dash 3rd = 9 All Inn Amy 4th = 7 Pittsy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Kirkham Jasper | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Kirkham Jasper 2nd = 1 Bigtime Speedy 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Chezzy 4th = 6 Cool Rythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Aim | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Aim 2nd = 5 Knew You Would 3rd = 3 Angelic Miss 4th = 4 Maywyn If Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 2 Harold Victor | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Harold Victor 2nd = 1 River Fire 3rd = 3 Our Rocky 4th = 4 True Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Manuel | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Manuel 2nd = 2 Valrouz 3rd = 9 The Bont 4th = 12 Lomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Izmok | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:29 | 1st = 3 Izmok 2nd = 1 Michelle 3rd = 2 Unique Marshall 4th = 4 Mekong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Willie Holdon | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Willie Holdon 2nd = 3 Topem Vale 3rd = 7 Gracious Oak 4th = 6 Dancing Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 7 - 5 Who Is Game | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Who Is Game 2nd = 10 Douro 3rd = 1 Olympic Academy 4th = 9 Sakhumzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Tito Mojito | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Tito Mojito 2nd = 2 Brooklyn Skye 3rd = 7 Burning House 4th = 5 Data Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Oliver Winkle | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Oliver Winkle 2nd = 1 Mucho Macho Man 3rd = 2 Doolittle Dandy 4th = 9 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Spring Roy | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Spring Roy 2nd = 2 Never A Doubt 3rd = 3 Star Rise 4th = 5 Metro Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Doug | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:13 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Doug 2nd = 2 Hip Hop Rapper 3rd = 4 Bigtime Shaker 4th = 3 Mila Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Spare Ticket | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Spare Ticket 2nd = 9 Supa Hong Kong 3rd = 1 Blue Seal 4th = 8 Le Sacre Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Kingsbrae Dave | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Dave 2nd = 7 Black Lee Bonus 3rd = 3 Hippie Trend 4th = 6 Firefly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Crackerjack Nath | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:04 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Nath 2nd = 8 Golden Blaze 3rd = 3 Destini Seahorse 4th = 4 Rocky Gee Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Ana Malak | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Ana Malak 2nd = 4 Shebang 3rd = 6 Ready To Rumble 4th = 8 Bettor Ask Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Cant Refuse | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Cant Refuse 2nd = 2 Time Walker 3rd = 4 Ascot Red 4th = 5 Doubtless Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 5 Iroquois Souljah | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:58 | 1st = 5 Iroquois Souljah 2nd = 1 Scots Dunker 3rd = 6 Razs Girl 4th = 3 Julaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 13 Lwazi | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:55 | 1st = 13 Lwazi 2nd = 8 Go Get Sum 3rd = 9 Omission 4th = 12 Nellies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Pipe Of Peace | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Pipe Of Peace 2nd = 1 Waycol Bill 3rd = 8 Hot 4th = 3 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Opal | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:51 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 6 Bigtime Sugar 3rd = 7 Hypocritical 4th = 5 Bigtime Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Nina Rose Hi | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Nina Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Shifting Sand 3rd = 1 Monlor Kim 4th = 4 Lace My Palm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 8 Songkran Odessa | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:46 | 1st = 8 Songkran Odessa 2nd = 2 Nitro Diddle 3rd = 6 Steve The Pirate 4th = 4 Miss Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 5 Labrooke | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Labrooke 2nd = 3 Clunes Rocket 3rd = 8 Bolwarra Ben 4th = 7 Capital Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Powerful Lomar | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Powerful Lomar 2nd = 1 Solitary Girl 3rd = 3 Mrs Erm 4th = 2 True Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Moth Attack | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Moth Attack 2nd = 3 Galactic Fox 3rd = 5 Ms Genius 4th = 6 Takayo Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Gangster Boy | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:38 | 1st = 6 Gangster Boy 2nd = 2 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 8 Raesawinner 4th = 5 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Welcome Art | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Welcome Art 2nd = 6 Law of the Land 3rd = 2 Overdane 4th = 10 Chadana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Shpeedy | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Shpeedy 2nd = 7 Ruthless Success 3rd = 5 Still Eyre 4th = 9 Rum In The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Gagan Colin | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:31 | 1st = 2 Gagan Colin 2nd = 3 Subzero Princess 3rd = 5 Willy Woods 4th = 1 Captain Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 12 Call Me Nova | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:30 | 1st = 12 Call Me Nova 2nd = 4 Settlers Road 3rd = 9 Dragon Artist 4th = 6 Missandei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Aerona | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Aerona 2nd = 6 Bondi Girl 3rd = 2 Spring Remi 4th = 4 Inouno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Hack Said This | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Hack Said This 2nd = 7 Candy Swirl 3rd = 1 Blazin Crusher 4th = 2 Conaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:23 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 4 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 7 Bigtime Welldone 4th = 1 Bigtime Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Osanna | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Osanna 2nd = 4 Swift Limes 3rd = 8 Miss Zorro 4th = 1 Tiger Bite Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 2 Salt Flat | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Salt Flat 2nd = 4 Stellar Jewel 3rd = 1 Endless Don 4th = 11 Jerrocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Quick Session | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Quick Session 2nd = 1 George Regis 3rd = 8 Bacardi Breezer 4th = 3 Coolatai Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Tricky Trey | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Tricky Trey 2nd = 2 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 8 My Wrecker 4th = 3 Cool Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 7 Lakshme | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Lakshme 2nd = 13 Mount Darragh 3rd = 15 Super Bonus 4th = 11 Dorawin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Sandy Lee | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Sandy Lee 2nd = 1 Pixi Limeburner 3rd = 8 Double Aye 4th = 3 Reagan Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Electric Lotto | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:06 | 1st = 1 Electric Lotto 2nd = 4 Bigtime Talker 3rd = 2 Bigtime Eve 4th = 5 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Taimate Success | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:03 | 1st = 9 Taimate Success 2nd = 10 Lochaber 3rd = 6 Hard Done By 4th = 8 Go Ahead Makemyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Chuck Mcivor | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:02 | 1st = 4 Chuck Mcivor 2nd = 5 Rubys Willow 3rd = 1 Glenville Silver 4th = 7 My Dads Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Lakota | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Lakota 2nd = 15 The Freak 3rd = 7 Royale Effort 4th = 3 Strathbyrne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Grand Hero | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 Grand Hero 2nd = 5 Brave Innings 3rd = 1 Makikos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Niccs Poet | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:55 | 1st = 9 Niccs Poet 2nd = 2 Sylvie 3rd = 12 Tay Tay Taylor 4th = 8 Leapin Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Kampyon | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:51 | 1st = 2 Kampyon 2nd = 7 Hodges Lane 3rd = 4 Mitchells Lane 4th = 3 Rockin in |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Champ | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:48 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Champ 2nd = 5 Brighteyes Soul 3rd = 1 Steel The Gold 4th = 2 Harry Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Sunny Village | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Sunny Village 2nd = 8 Paw Warren 3rd = 4 King Logie 4th = 9 Blood Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Fascinated | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:44 | 1st = 6 Fascinated 2nd = 4 Dream Edition 3rd = 9 Yaramundi Domino 4th = 7 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 5 Crying Cheetah | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Crying Cheetah 2nd = 10 Schmidty 3rd = 1 A Little Wicked 4th = 3 Bound To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Dons Machine | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Dons Machine 2nd = 1 Grooven Chris 3rd = 2 Swift Spur 4th = 6 Jacks Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 13 Red Braids | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:35 | 1st = 13 Red Braids 2nd = 15 Spooky 3rd = 1 Latin Light 4th = 11 Eyota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Lilys Reward | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Lilys Reward 2nd = 9 Uzayli 3rd = 6 Niamh Chinn Oir 4th = 1 Husson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Ferrari Key | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Ferrari Key 2nd = 6 Wodger 3rd = 1 Multicam Belle 4th = 4 Subway Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Two Jobs | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:23 | 1st = 6 Two Jobs 2nd = 8 Gemma Eagle 3rd = 3 Goldies Run 4th = 7 Kylan Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Jack Hammer | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Jack Hammer 2nd = 7 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 2 Jimmy Nga 4th = 1 Countourluckystars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 My Mate Wally | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 My Mate Wally 2nd = 3 Steel Magnetic 3rd = 5 Gotta Little Big 4th = 8 Longshot Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Undaoaf | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Undaoaf 2nd = 2 Snip The Mo 3rd = 6 Quite Magical 4th = 5 Jonathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 2 Whoppers | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Whoppers 2nd = 6 Cardon Boy 3rd = 9 Georgethefifth 4th = 8 Clapathunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Alfs Chaser | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Alfs Chaser 2nd = 1 Demelza 3rd = 6 Road To Lulu 4th = 5 Digger Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 4 Elite Force | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:04 | 1st = 4 Elite Force 2nd = 2 Coral Seas 3rd = 11 Proposed 4th = 8 Lucky Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Street Boy | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Street Boy 2nd = 8 Morning Turf 3rd = 12 Somnium 4th = 7 Sea Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Lektra Fire | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:58 | 1st = 7 Lektra Fire 2nd = 6 Springs Over 3rd = 1 Kolora Posie 4th = 8 Braes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 10 Hesprettycool | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:55 | 1st = 10 Hesprettycool 2nd = 4 Not Doubtful 3rd = 6 Feature 4th = 3 Kabelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Sandave Cruise | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Sandave Cruise 2nd = 1 Prime Suspect 3rd = 8 Newfire Drewie 4th = 7 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Couldntbetold | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Couldntbetold 2nd = 2 Ashi Jetsun 3rd = 4 Feelingforamiracle 4th = 1 Bara Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Shilo Valley | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:44 | 1st = 8 Shilo Valley 2nd = 7 Melissas Charm 3rd = 3 Sticky Nicky 4th = 2 Big Rex Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Rhomlo | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Rhomlo 2nd = 2 Supa Vision 3rd = 4 Emerald Fortune 4th = 3 Boys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Stars Big Boy | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Stars Big Boy 2nd = 3 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 1 Blazing Nitro 4th = 9 Assemble Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 4 Keep Up | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 Keep Up 2nd = 3 Suggestive Heights 3rd = 1 Staccato 4th = 2 Doubtless Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Ima Caravan | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:33 | 1st = 4 Ima Caravan 2nd = 7 Gee She Roks 3rd = 6 Rubys Cheekstar 4th = 2 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Minyinga | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Minyinga 2nd = 2 Circomo 3rd = 10 Pres De Toi 4th = 1 Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 1 Brains | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Brains 2nd = 3 Magicians Secret 3rd = 2 Country Luck 4th = 7 Mishani Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 9 Kalonga | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:26 | 1st = 9 Kalonga 2nd = 8 Sweet As Brad 3rd = 1 Ohoka Angel 4th = 4 Roadworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Black Eva | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Black Eva 2nd = 1 Ezy Mover 3rd = 5 Aston Ebert 4th = 3 Hansome Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 12 Waimea Bay | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:20 | 1st = 12 Waimea Bay 2nd = 9 Overreactive 3rd = 13 So You Merge 4th = 11 All Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Adala Boy | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Adala Boy 2nd = 3 Superior Swagger 3rd = 4 Ellens Stardust 4th = 7 Like A Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Lektra Jenny | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:13 | 1st = 6 Lektra Jenny 2nd = 2 Vico Road 3rd = 5 Macarthur Road 4th = 8 Bull Battle Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Sugarmama | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Sugarmama 2nd = 4 Baltic Blue Eyes 3rd = 1 My Magic Merlin 4th = 6 Jacks At The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Bonding Session | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Bonding Session 2nd = 1 Songar Sunset 3rd = 4 Molly Waffle 4th = 3 Like Da Clappers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Oppie Bale | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:08 | 1st = 8 Oppie Bale 2nd = 1 Verbena 3rd = 4 Just James 4th = 3 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Treasure Boss | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Treasure Boss 2nd = 3 Snippet Of Hope 3rd = 4 Penny Shares 4th = 7 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 2 Red John | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Red John 2nd = 4 Fort Knox 3rd = 6 Verdant 4th = 3 Castle Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Zipping Simmo | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 4 Soeztoc 3rd = 8 Lidos Boy 4th = 5 Addictive Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Know Contest | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:53 | 1st = 5 Know Contest 2nd = 3 Idol Eve 3rd = 7 Koputara 4th = 4 Cathy Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Camacho | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Camacho 2nd = 7 For No One 3rd = 8 Look Us Over 4th = 4 Mystic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Blonde Barbados | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Blonde Barbados 2nd = 6 Chesca 3rd = 1 Knick Knack 4th = 3 Colden Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 3 Gold Skye | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Gold Skye 2nd = 11 Tootz 3rd = 9 Rubel 4th = 2 Warrumbungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 French Defence | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 French Defence 2nd = 4 Bling Legacy 3rd = 7 No Laying Back 4th = 8 Jake Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Fabres Lass | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Fabres Lass 2nd = 5 Gordy Junior 3rd = 1 Makers Mark 4th = 4 Coco Bango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Our Miss Molly | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 Our Miss Molly 2nd = 7 Archie Wah Wah 3rd = 1 Fredys Flash 4th = 6 Miss Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Iggy Jakit | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Iggy Jakit 2nd = 5 Azumi Chief 3rd = 4 Glenville Callie 4th = 6 Emerley Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 3 Salted Caramel | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Salted Caramel 2nd = 2 Ocarol 3rd = 1 Dont Think Twice 4th = 4 Thistledonicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Cullquin Jethro | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:22 | 1st = 3 Cullquin Jethro 2nd = 7 Shakey Cougar 3rd = 4 Slow As Thunder 4th = 8 Terrigal Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Kia Tere | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:18 | 1st = 3 Kia Tere 2nd = 2 Goldstar Marvely 3rd = 9 Opawa Rooster 4th = 1 Perfect Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Trailer Boy | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:15 | 1st = 7 Trailer Boy 2nd = 6 Kouta Chaos 3rd = 4 Goodwin Jazmily 4th = 8 Spooky But Kooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Glenville Phil | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:11 | 1st = 8 Glenville Phil 2nd = 10 Stella Mcivor 3rd = 4 Shiney Bling 4th = 7 Conrad Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Ostis Raider | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 12:07 | 1st = 7 Ostis Raider 2nd = 4 Premier Back 3rd = 8 Pavarotti 4th = 1 Janray Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Daves Dot | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 11:59 | 1st = 4 Daves Dot 2nd = 7 Goldstar Spotty 3rd = 6 Opawa Tab 4th = 2 Viktoria Vikkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 7 Black Pearl | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 11:50 | 1st = 7 Black Pearl 2nd = 10 Trail Blazer 3rd = 4 Miss Campbell 4th = 8 Imanood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Jai Jai Away | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 11:47 | 1st = 8 Jai Jai Away 2nd = 3 Janray Squawker 3rd = 4 Britz 4th = 1 Black In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Must Be Rusty | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 11:41 | 1st = 1 Must Be Rusty 2nd = 3 Culvie Yogi 3rd = 6 Smash Damage 4th = 7 Venetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Know Potential | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 11:24 | 1st = 1 Know Potential 2nd = 2 Goldstar Chief 3rd = 8 Pat Bella 4th = 6 Eyrewell Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 5 Sleeping Beauty | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 11:15 | 1st = 5 Sleeping Beauty 2nd = 6 Wimbledon 3rd = 10 Spring Show 4th = 3 Sellwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Goldstar Lottie | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 11:06 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Lottie 2nd = 5 Smash Charger 3rd = 7 Chop Shop 4th = 6 Homebush Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Goldstar Scooby | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 10:49 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Scooby 2nd = 6 Token Pick 3rd = 8 Dudley Fields 4th = 3 Eyrewell Valetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 8 Bobo So Good | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 10:40 | 1st = 8 Bobo So Good 2nd = 1 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 12 Boundary 4th = 9 Finvara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 High Return | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 10:31 | 1st = 1 High Return 2nd = 2 Bublin Max 3rd = 5 Trip To Florida 4th = 8 Fiery Jemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Botany Whisper | ||
Fri Sep 8 2017 10:13 | 1st = 8 Botany Whisper 2nd = 4 Smash King 3rd = 2 Feral Steadfast 4th = 6 Goldstar Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Stolen Dreams | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 23:27 | 1st = 5 Stolen Dreams 2nd = 2 Georgie Host 3rd = 7 Phantom Lord 4th = 4 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Ideal Grace | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 23:12 | 1st = 6 Ideal Grace 2nd = 7 Guessed Out 3rd = 8 Sin City Boy 4th = 4 Schmick As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Back Seconds | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 22:52 | 1st = 7 Back Seconds 2nd = 6 African Bull 3rd = 3 Illusive Dreama 4th = 2 Mouse Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 1 Sky Lark | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 Sky Lark 2nd = 6 Sugar Hit Aivah 3rd = 3 Macadam 4th = 4 Berisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Crocodile Senor | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Crocodile Senor 2nd = 2 Yunderup King 3rd = 4 Bulldog Stringer 4th = 1 Nalin Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Wild Angel | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 Wild Angel 2nd = 4 Dozer Tron 3rd = 5 Hi Ho Geronimo 4th = 2 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Elgar | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Elgar 2nd = 1 Angel Bee 3rd = 7 Gunner Go 4th = 6 Sovane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Gojo Mojo | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Gojo Mojo 2nd = 3 Maywyn Accolades 3rd = 2 Go Prancer Go 4th = 4 Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Lord Reddan | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 Lord Reddan 2nd = 1 Cosmic Colada 3rd = 7 Mighty Matt 4th = 8 Dash Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Mystic Quality | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 22:09 | 1st = 1 Mystic Quality 2nd = 8 Righto Mitch 3rd = 2 Tumble And Dry 4th = 3 Ya Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Forkay Dude | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Forkay Dude 2nd = 8 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 5 Mia Kathryn 4th = 9 Global Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 A Special Dream | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 A Special Dream 2nd = 5 Ima Dad 3rd = 6 Stuart 4th = 7 Only One Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Travellin Man | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Travellin Man 2nd = 8 Universal One 3rd = 2 Dusky Silk 4th = 3 Gagan Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Kaytwo Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Kaytwo Monelli 2nd = 6 Long Story Short 3rd = 9 Fantasy Knight 4th = 4 Tennessee Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Jimary Song | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Jimary Song 2nd = 1 Our Cavalier 3rd = 7 Tranquil Invader 4th = 8 Miss Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Allen Indy | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:44 | 1st = 6 Allen Indy 2nd = 1 My Arizona Room 3rd = 8 Canya Touche 4th = 9 Blue Not Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Effective Arrow | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:41 | 1st = 4 Effective Arrow 2nd = 6 Classy Barcia 3rd = 7 Grace Adele 4th = 9 Armatree Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Black Mass | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Black Mass 2nd = 8 Amys Elite 3rd = 2 Face Time 4th = 6 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Bankabul | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:35 | 1st = 6 Bankabul 2nd = 1 Costanza Monelli 3rd = 5 Sunset Sporty 4th = 4 Pyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Grey Maverick | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Grey Maverick 2nd = 6 Samalise 3rd = 2 Like Clockwork 4th = 5 Our Surrogate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Inner Wisdom | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 4 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 8 Lara Saint 4th = 2 Charlie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Short Blond Hair | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Short Blond Hair 2nd = 1 Raging Inferno 3rd = 2 Kokomo Beach 4th = 5 Lloyd Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Shockwave | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Shockwave 2nd = 8 Friend Of Man 3rd = 6 Runway Angie 4th = 2 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Sea Me Smile | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:17 | 1st = 9 Sea Me Smile 2nd = 8 All About The Cash 3rd = 5 Nothingbutadream 4th = 10 Bettor Boa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Whatta Pass | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:14 | 1st = 6 Whatta Pass 2nd = 3 Chips Ahoy 3rd = 1 Kerries A Minx 4th = 2 Mutley On Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Canya Max | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Canya Max 2nd = 5 Spur Monelli 3rd = 7 Explosive Smith 4th = 3 Lhotse Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Dont Knocka Tom | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Dont Knocka Tom 2nd = 3 Tariq Kahn 3rd = 2 Treagle Triumph 4th = 4 Motown Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Burn Like Fire | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 3 Weeona Paul 3rd = 2 Skibbo 4th = 8 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Carter Bromac | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Carter Bromac 2nd = 1 Another Colony 3rd = 6 Hugh Victor 4th = 5 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 He Can Yodel | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 He Can Yodel 2nd = 10 Another Spritely 3rd = 8 Jay Bee 4th = 4 Bundah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Roll So Deep | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Roll So Deep 2nd = 3 Zipping Outlaw 3rd = 8 Arts 4th = 1 No Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Groomer Mcgrath | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 Groomer Mcgrath 2nd = 6 Magic Moo 3rd = 3 One For Tiger 4th = 1 Draw For Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Nitro Lad | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Nitro Lad 2nd = 1 Maras Ace Man 3rd = 11 Glowing Report 4th = 8 Grinning Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Karaoke Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Karaoke Cloud 2nd = 3 Jess Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Pavlova Cloud 4th = 5 Brooke Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Rapanui Reveller | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Rapanui Reveller 2nd = 1 Jonny Bravo 3rd = 2 Gold Odessa 4th = 5 My Mate Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Squeak Scolari | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Squeak Scolari 2nd = 6 Queen La Fipa 3rd = 8 Midnight Emma 4th = 7 Lochinvar Sheike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Innocent Man 2nd = 1 Watch Out Renald 3rd = 7 Riff 4th = 2 Go Gwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Eiger Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:32 | 1st = 1 Eiger Monelli 2nd = 6 Kalgaritch Kid 3rd = 7 Sunset Licorice 4th = 2 Freeway Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Our Bettor Joy | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Our Bettor Joy 2nd = 7 Molly Kelly 3rd = 1 Passions Delight 4th = 4 Art Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Terra Torra | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Terra Torra 2nd = 8 Under Advice 3rd = 9 Tijuana Tempo 4th = 5 Grand Prix Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 4 Dimitri Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Aviator 4th = 3 Spirited Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Firebrace | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:20 | 1st = 12 Firebrace 2nd = 1 Red Tail 3rd = 8 Lipizzaner 4th = 9 Heartofahurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Larrikins Hat | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Larrikins Hat 2nd = 7 Big Red Sun 3rd = 4 Teevee Roscoe 4th = 6 Codes Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 From The Tap | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 From The Tap 2nd = 4 Fulmination 3rd = 3 Trisha Nolan 4th = 6 Kinda Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Mamma Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Mamma Monelli 2nd = 5 Triple Crown Ria 3rd = 1 Dransfield 4th = 8 Black Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Niki Diva | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Niki Diva 2nd = 8 Chivas Shark 3rd = 1 Rory Mclory 4th = 7 Mitayorbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Flying Tige | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Flying Tige 2nd = 6 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 4 Sonic Thunder 4th = 2 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 My Alibi | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 My Alibi 2nd = 1 Vanishka 3rd = 2 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 8 Audacious Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Tabatha Bromac | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Tabatha Bromac 2nd = 1 Chans Girl 3rd = 2 Our Lady Madonna 4th = 8 Northern Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Simply Shadow | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Simply Shadow 2nd = 7 Jig And Jag 3rd = 8 Eye Love Amy 4th = 1 Fascinate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Bundy Cutter | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Bundy Cutter 2nd = 3 Maury Spirit 3rd = 1 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 2 Old Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Blazing Saddles | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Blazing Saddles 2nd = 2 Oh What A Country 3rd = 5 Im Decadent 4th = 11 Combat Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Twin Galaxy | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Twin Galaxy 2nd = 6 Jackies Lady 3rd = 2 Yo Vale 4th = 7 Cape Byron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Dyna Elvio | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Dyna Elvio 2nd = 1 Nike Viper 3rd = 6 Weeona Jimmy 4th = 3 Princess Shae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Kellys Beach | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Kellys Beach 2nd = 6 Mako Bay 3rd = 11 Illinois Beauty 4th = 10 Lettuce Pray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Chimbu Park | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Chimbu Park 3rd = 8 Set In Black 4th = 5 Scarlet Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Daisy Maree | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Daisy Maree 3rd = 8 Set In Black 4th = 5 Scarlet Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Cool De Beers | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Cool De Beers 2nd = 3 Call Me Dory 3rd = 2 Sliding Doors 4th = 4 Arthurs Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 He Can Fly | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 He Can Fly 2nd = 11 Pow Wow Bromac 3rd = 6 Phirey Philtra 4th = 8 Spunkyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Willie Holdon | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Willie Holdon 2nd = 2 Hail Heston 3rd = 5 Crystal Blast 4th = 1 Kulu Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Rahni | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Rahni 2nd = 9 Nimble Lucy 3rd = 5 Ends Well 4th = 6 Lektra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Fortunate Adda | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Fortunate Adda 2nd = 1 Wilkins Medinahall 3rd = 8 Lauras Shadow 4th = 9 Sagatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Big Gee Tee | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Big Gee Tee 2nd = 1 Chase The Dream 3rd = 7 Mako Icon 4th = 4 Miss Larra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Bowenvale | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Bowenvale 2nd = 6 Good People 3rd = 7 Dream Weaver 4th = 5 Rockets Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Our Classical Art | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Our Classical Art 2nd = 1 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 4 Louie Finn 4th = 6 Jessica Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 4 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 6 Skittish Express 4th = 8 Smooth Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Gehring Bale | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Gehring Bale 2nd = 9 Raise The Bet 3rd = 4 Ashs Waddle 4th = 6 Dyna Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Out Of Character | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Out Of Character 2nd = 4 Idrather Rahma 3rd = 7 Tre Cool 4th = 5 Tevet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Future Past | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Future Past 2nd = 7 Undeniably 3rd = 1 Big End 4th = 4 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Buenos Tiempos | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:54 | 1st = 2 Buenos Tiempos 2nd = 4 Wahlee 3rd = 6 Gee Up 4th = 5 Red Devil Nikta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Suspicious Lee | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:51 | 1st = 6 Suspicious Lee 2nd = 5 Spring Alis 3rd = 1 Captain Pete 4th = 10 My Dolly Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Fancy Benz | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:48 | 1st = 2 Fancy Benz 2nd = 8 Im Glad 3rd = 3 Tim And Niel 4th = 4 Me Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Tranquil Road | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Road 2nd = 2 Collie Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Kulu Tuppence 4th = 4 Bogan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Five Spots | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Five Spots 2nd = 1 Louie Allen 3rd = 6 Zipping Clark 4th = 7 Rubys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Resounding | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Resounding 2nd = 10 Rubys Shadow 3rd = 3 Zoemagic 4th = 2 Elegant Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Rowchester Star | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:35 | 1st = 4 Rowchester Star 2nd = 3 Iceni Menace 3rd = 5 Lucky Brew 4th = 7 Rooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Hows The Memory | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Hows The Memory 2nd = 3 Nostra Beach 3rd = 2 Luvyoubabe 4th = 6 Angel Of Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Lektra Jenny | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Lektra Jenny 2nd = 3 Cavalry Rose 3rd = 4 Hillbilly Hell 4th = 7 Kathys Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Hayville George | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Hayville George 2nd = 1 Gold Rains 3rd = 6 Nothing Else 4th = 2 Velocity Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Our Wall Street Wolf | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Our Wall Street Wolf 2nd = 1 Oasis Dream 3rd = 7 Surface To Air 4th = 6 Jango Fett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Chelsea Drogba | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Chelsea Drogba 2nd = 8 Oh No Beta 3rd = 10 Call Me Swift 4th = 5 Lion Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Ohokas Roman | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 Ohokas Roman 2nd = 8 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 2 Keep Quiet 4th = 1 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Alpha Themis | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Alpha Themis 2nd = 2 Outta Ammo 3rd = 6 Armageddon Now 4th = 7 Meila Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Logan City | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 Logan City 3rd = 9 Spring Shelley 4th = 7 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Nostra Villa | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Nostra Villa 2nd = 4 Amelias Courage 3rd = 1 Dougs Kitty 4th = 5 Gwendalion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 6 Chardy 3rd = 5 Cloona Express 4th = 4 Dark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Chapter One | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Chapter One 2nd = 5 The Charging Moa 3rd = 2 Major Montana 4th = 8 Oceans Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Chesca | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Chesca 2nd = 1 Misshap 3rd = 3 Predemonic 4th = 5 Ellies Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Luvumum | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 Luvumum 2nd = 8 Pure Cam 3rd = 6 Christian Torado 4th = 10 Okonlyok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Fabrique | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:44 | 1st = 3 Fabrique 2nd = 7 Hipster 3rd = 4 Shunt Man 4th = 1 Lightning White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Zipping Inglis | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 2 Rockin Rico 3rd = 9 Flat Twin 4th = 5 Kalani Klare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Place Your Bet | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Place Your Bet 2nd = 3 Lots More Art 3rd = 10 Forever Texas 4th = 11 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Cruisys Lil | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Cruisys Lil 2nd = 7 Yenderra Blue 3rd = 6 Premier Ching 4th = 3 No Shadow Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 The Heat Is On | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:27 | 1st = 6 The Heat Is On 2nd = 10 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 9 Ringtripleowe 4th = 5 Wemen Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Magic Benz | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Magic Benz 2nd = 9 Star Rise 3rd = 7 Enzo Jazz 4th = 3 Praters Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Catcha Lefty | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:19 | 1st = 6 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 1 Withalotofluck 3rd = 2 The Bettormack 4th = 7 Frankie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Allen Optic | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:16 | 1st = 2 Allen Optic 2nd = 8 Molly Chapta 3rd = 6 Jewel Fantasy 4th = 5 Rich Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Scott Cosmic | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Scott Cosmic 2nd = 8 Spring Saviour 3rd = 1 Tilly Rocks 4th = 5 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Halle Maruia | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:11 | 1st = 9 Halle Maruia 2nd = 2 Juscallmechief 3rd = 10 Northern Velocity 4th = 8 Lets Hope His Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Secretive Intent | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:08 | 1st = 1 Secretive Intent 2nd = 2 Alonso Benz 3rd = 3 Super Scooter 4th = 5 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Monifieth | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 17:02 | 1st = 4 Monifieth 2nd = 3 Shannonsablast 3rd = 2 Change Of Mind 4th = 7 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 3 Abergavenny 3rd = 2 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 6 Blackpool Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Sisco Gillie | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Sisco Gillie 2nd = 2 Foxy Whip 3rd = 3 Home Runner 4th = 8 Milwalcar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 8 Torios Delight | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Torios Delight 2nd = 9 Western Saga 3rd = 1 Bold Chance 4th = 7 Jackknife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Edgy | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Edgy 2nd = 4 Gas Up Isa 3rd = 2 Aunty Freda 4th = 7 Eloise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Culley Backy | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Culley Backy 2nd = 5 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 7 Village Witch 4th = 3 Ima Grumpy Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Pomp Fiction | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 5 Xaviers Mate 3rd = 1 Shirley Bass 4th = 4 Solar Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 1 Zardabba | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Zardabba 2nd = 11 Excellent Oratorio 3rd = 2 Catch The Culprit 4th = 8 Polyphemus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Destini Delta | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:32 | 1st = 5 Destini Delta 2nd = 9 Fiery Starlet 3rd = 2 Tegxcellent 4th = 4 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Fast Tycoon | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Fast Tycoon 2nd = 2 Petracca 3rd = 5 Dollopini 4th = 6 Rushard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Princess Ivy | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Princess Ivy 2nd = 8 Own Goal 3rd = 4 Mallee Bull 4th = 9 Technos Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Little Lottie | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:26 | 1st = 3 Little Lottie 2nd = 2 Jaded Affair 3rd = 7 Crystal Flame 4th = 1 Culvie Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Stening | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:23 | 1st = 6 Stening 2nd = 5 Gina Grace 3rd = 10 Don Boston 4th = 3 Celestial Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 3 Mickey Dazzler | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Mickey Dazzler 2nd = 4 Priceless De Hero 3rd = 13 Parmelia 4th = 7 Cooee March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Southwood Trump | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Southwood Trump 2nd = 9 Zorro Creek 3rd = 1 Mr Moonlight 4th = 4 Kreuzenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 Miami Dade | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Miami Dade 2nd = 6 Miss Tickles 3rd = 8 Crossing Guard 4th = 7 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Chaddy Whacker | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Chaddy Whacker 2nd = 3 Fairly Legal 3rd = 1 Derivation 4th = 4 Hully Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 My Blu | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 My Blu 2nd = 8 Barneys Bounty 3rd = 5 Short Session 4th = 2 Hypo Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Another Fan | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:06 | 1st = 3 Another Fan 2nd = 6 Lonely Baxter 3rd = 5 Token Ace 4th = 1 Zabambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Bumper | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:03 | 1st = 8 Bumper 2nd = 5 Gotta Go Artelect 3rd = 1 Shardons Sheralee 4th = 3 Blazing Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Time For Dancing | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Time For Dancing 2nd = 7 Hussor 3rd = 1 Robbo The Bold 4th = 11 Riverina Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Zuma Creek | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:58 | 1st = 6 Zuma Creek 2nd = 5 Gunai Nitro 3rd = 3 Scarlet Blu Boy 4th = 7 Zipping Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 4 Budderoo Knight | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Budderoo Knight 2nd = 8 Jorgeus 3rd = 10 Grasp 4th = 2 Darts Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Red Winston | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Red Winston 2nd = 1 Revved Up Dee 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Jim 4th = 5 Dyna Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Miss Vera Mac | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Vera Mac 2nd = 6 Rakarolla 3rd = 5 Kleened Out 4th = 3 Crackamoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Goldstar Spotty | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Spotty 2nd = 5 Opawa Al 3rd = 9 Fab Action 4th = 2 Know Sweat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Irish Spice | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Irish Spice 2nd = 6 Frosty Vane 3rd = 3 Velocity Marlina 4th = 2 Desert Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 6 Ruff State | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:44 | 1st = 6 Ruff State 2nd = 1 Lachlan Brown 3rd = 8 Aston Asteroid 4th = 7 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 5 Freezen Easy | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Freezen Easy 2nd = 7 Wild Element 3rd = 2 Make No Mistake 4th = 10 Leading Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Zipping Jacy | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:39 | 1st = 5 Zipping Jacy 2nd = 1 Master Rico 3rd = 4 Shy Freddie 4th = 9 Bombastic Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 6 Plaisir | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:35 | 1st = 6 Plaisir 2nd = 2 Base Camp 3rd = 8 Sugar Dance 4th = 4 Kailenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Lord Flash Heart | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Lord Flash Heart 2nd = 3 Fidget Bale 3rd = 4 Boney Power 4th = 7 Maximum Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Son Of City | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Son Of City 2nd = 7 Desimaan 3rd = 9 Quick Beers 4th = 5 Snitzel Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Majestic Tale | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Majestic Tale 2nd = 6 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 2 Victa Matt 4th = 1 Shores Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Ultra Action | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:26 | 1st = 8 Ultra Action 2nd = 5 Andolas 3rd = 3 Homebush Patriot 4th = 1 Leannes Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 All Star Angus | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:23 | 1st = 5 All Star Angus 2nd = 4 Princess Jessica 3rd = 7 Scorched 4th = 1 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Glass Half Full | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:21 | 1st = 5 Glass Half Full 2nd = 6 Shy Diva 3rd = 1 Brontes Flyer 4th = 3 Magic Vi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 3 Irenic | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Irenic 2nd = 4 Arrows Destiny 3rd = 1 Chilcotin 4th = 8 Hello China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Yakan De Kahn | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Yakan De Kahn 2nd = 1 Rapid Surprize 3rd = 10 Assembly 4th = 5 Yogo Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Lektra Val | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Lektra Val 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Tim 3rd = 1 Sight Screen 4th = 3 Eire Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Kayteeoh Denario | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Kayteeoh Denario 2nd = 6 Left Tennant 3rd = 8 Major Currency 4th = 10 Sir Lasnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Road Block | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Road Block 2nd = 2 Nippaofsambucca 3rd = 8 Mrs Phyliss 4th = 4 Greet The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 El Rose | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 El Rose 2nd = 2 Jack In Black 3rd = 6 Tear It Down 4th = 1 Wonder Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 5 Wedgewood | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:06 | 1st = 5 Wedgewood 2nd = 1 Hardaway Knight 3rd = 3 Silver Will Do 4th = 6 Despicable Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 7 Monte Lago | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Monte Lago 2nd = 5 Golovkin 3rd = 6 Snake Attack 4th = 10 Zaha County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 New York Celebrity | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 New York Celebrity 2nd = 3 Hula Star 3rd = 6 Hope Ya Dont Mind 4th = 5 Motown Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 13 Armageddon On It | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:55 | 1st = 13 Armageddon On It 2nd = 9 Zroya 3rd = 10 Feature 4th = 5 General Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Buckle Up Tilda | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Tilda 2nd = 5 Hurunui Hamish 3rd = 4 Cashmeera 4th = 1 Maharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Jep Dark Kidz | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:49 | 1st = 6 Jep Dark Kidz 2nd = 3 Despicable Leroy 3rd = 2 Triple Twist 4th = 7 Surfer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:47 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 1 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 7 Nevaeh 4th = 2 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Goldstar Tu Puc | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:46 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Tu Puc 2nd = 2 Rum Gin Mixer 3rd = 3 Big Catch 4th = 7 Ready Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Marlow Brown | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Marlow Brown 2nd = 8 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 1 Emerley Dryad 4th = 6 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Sacred Son | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sacred Son 2nd = 11 Sunday Hustler 3rd = 1 Bills My Boy 4th = 10 Sheboygan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Silent Boloney | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Silent Boloney 2nd = 5 Nitro Grace 3rd = 6 Sisco Rascal 4th = 4 Cawbourne Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Willie Blues | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:34 | 1st = 4 Willie Blues 2nd = 8 Cosmic Series 3rd = 7 Flying Mikayla 4th = 6 Sveen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Theytellme | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:33 | 1st = 3 Theytellme 2nd = 8 Cyclone Dream 3rd = 6 Oopsicantrot 4th = 2 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Mutamayel | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Mutamayel 2nd = 11 Kitsune 3rd = 12 Snogging 4th = 8 Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 6 Perfect Rain | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Perfect Rain 2nd = 8 Queen Of Cardiff 3rd = 2 Claragh 4th = 4 Shes So Mean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Epic Fantasy | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Epic Fantasy 2nd = 3 Goldstar Phelps 3rd = 4 Jinja Billy 4th = 1 Magma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Shes A Looper | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:24 | 1st = 4 Shes A Looper 2nd = 5 Zipping Comet 3rd = 8 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 Whiskey Throttle | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Whiskey Throttle 2nd = 11 Greater Good 3rd = 1 General Artie 4th = 2 Itasca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Ultimate Billy | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Billy 2nd = 7 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 1 Nine Squared 4th = 9 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Rooster Bush | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:14 | 1st = 4 Rooster Bush 2nd = 2 Famous Prince 3rd = 3 Bogan Doonie 4th = 7 Lagoon Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Lavros Segil | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Lavros Segil 2nd = 9 Twice As Much 3rd = 5 Ole Sun 4th = 2 Justabitlikemum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Trumped | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Trumped 2nd = 3 Rockin Robyn 3rd = 1 Ester Action 4th = 7 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 1 Hopes Beau 3rd = 4 Jays Ace 4th = 3 Sticky Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 3 Bank Of Erin | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Bank Of Erin 2nd = 1 Dance Harder Son 3rd = 6 Fantasy Belle 4th = 7 Miss Fiesole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Savvy Shields | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Savvy Shields 2nd = 12 Tarima 3rd = 7 Tea For Choux 4th = 3 Husson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Mahalo Man | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Mahalo Man 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Boston 3rd = 7 Real Stylist 4th = 8 Trumpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Sir Duggie | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Sir Duggie 2nd = 4 Malo 3rd = 5 Ziam 4th = 3 Sunny Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Sicario | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:52 | 1st = 6 Sicario 2nd = 4 Shadow Eclipse 3rd = 3 Roll With Annie 4th = 2 Spot On Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 6 Liberty Jane | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:48 | 1st = 6 Liberty Jane 2nd = 4 Coral Seas 3rd = 8 Playbook 4th = 10 Shades Of Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Idol Eve | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:46 | 1st = 4 Idol Eve 2nd = 8 Know Contest 3rd = 3 Smokey Action 4th = 1 Sweet As Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Cris Tyson | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Cris Tyson 2nd = 1 Destini Surfer 3rd = 2 Funky Monkey 4th = 8 Extreme Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Floki | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Floki 2nd = 13 Waimea Bay 3rd = 11 Bridies Brook 4th = 6 Bellabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Zipping Jagger | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Zipping Jagger 2nd = 6 Sweet Magic 3rd = 9 Whip Carter 4th = 3 Goodison Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Justin Ryan | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:36 | 1st = 6 Justin Ryan 2nd = 2 Goldstar Miley 3rd = 4 Quistis Bale 4th = 7 Opawa Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Colt Thirty One | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:33 | 1st = 7 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 5 Aqua Miss 3rd = 3 Sculptured 4th = 4 Mach Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Splitting Image | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:32 | 1st = 8 Splitting Image 2nd = 1 Little Whacko 3rd = 2 Jim The Weapon 4th = 7 Sudden Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Antipas | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Antipas 2nd = 5 Yesido 3rd = 10 Kapuziner 4th = 4 Tara Iti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Dawning Hope | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:28 | 1st = 5 Dawning Hope 2nd = 1 Lupe Fiasco 3rd = 8 Chappie Bale 4th = 6 Regis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Norman Jewel | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Norman Jewel 2nd = 10 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 7 Britt Baxter 4th = 8 Our John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 6 Case | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Case 2nd = 2 Freedom Call 3rd = 9 Captain Haddock 4th = 8 Gods Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Tah Sophie | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Tah Sophie 2nd = 2 Furious Trump 3rd = 5 Parma Chief 4th = 4 Poppys Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Homebush Fued | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Homebush Fued 2nd = 7 Cosmic Odette 3rd = 8 Sea Fever 4th = 5 Storming Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 War Dan Destroyer | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 War Dan Destroyer 2nd = 4 Empire Bay 3rd = 8 Seven Secrets 4th = 1 Majestic Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Flashing Dean | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:14 | 1st = 2 Flashing Dean 2nd = 8 Real Simple 3rd = 4 Smooth Momentum 4th = 3 Star Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 4 Akua | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:13 | 1st = 4 Akua 2nd = 2 Gully Gosh 3rd = 1 Dubleos Lad 4th = 5 Supplements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Shakey Sally | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Shakey Sally 2nd = 2 Just Ruby 3rd = 1 Lunar Luna 4th = 5 Jaxx Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Genetic Marlow | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Genetic Marlow 2nd = 8 Distinctive Miss 3rd = 1 Homebush Ivana 4th = 4 Sparkling Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Miss Bunny Hop | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Bunny Hop 2nd = 1 Broodwar 3rd = 4 Alakai 4th = 5 Venus Amoris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Kothu Rotti | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Kothu Rotti 2nd = 3 Danger In Devon 3rd = 4 Fitnelfie 4th = 13 Love In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:58 | 3rd = 2 Waimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:58 | 1st = 3 Southern Lights 2nd = 7 Opawa Racer 3rd = 2 Waimac 4th = 8 Pianissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 El Grand Amigo | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 El Grand Amigo 2nd = 7 Evanta Nemo 3rd = 2 Glenrea Target 4th = 4 Black Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Your My Love | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Your My Love 2nd = 2 Cheetah Stealth 3rd = 7 Senor Wolf 4th = 3 Sheza Goof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Rockwith Thedevil | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:53 | 1st = 2 Rockwith Thedevil 2nd = 1 None Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Tui Style | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:51 | 1st = 8 Tui Style 2nd = 1 Fabres Lass 3rd = 4 Fiery Jen 4th = 6 Coco Bango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Dyna Willem | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:49 | 1st = 5 Dyna Willem 2nd = 1 Fabra Cadabra 3rd = 8 Rosco Fields 4th = 7 Pearling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 7 Foxdell | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:45 | 1st = 7 Foxdell 2nd = 4 Harriets Jewel 3rd = 3 Damagic 4th = 1 Theatre Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Buckle Up Spud | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Spud 2nd = 8 Dylan Keeping 3rd = 1 Shanlyn China 4th = 6 Zoprush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Sozins Noir | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:39 | 1st = 5 Sozins Noir 2nd = 1 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Britty 4th = 6 Homebush Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Ninja Nikta | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Ninja Nikta 2nd = 2 Mellcat Miss 3rd = 7 Rosedene Rusty 4th = 8 Emily The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Forlano | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Forlano 2nd = 4 Spring Irish 3rd = 5 Betta Watch That 4th = 1 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Immorta | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Immorta 2nd = 2 Lord Dominator 3rd = 4 Azurium 4th = 3 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Andys Charm | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:20 | 1st = 6 Andys Charm 2nd = 7 Deep Conviction 3rd = 8 Blaze Of Glory 4th = 3 Gentle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Princely Gold | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:15 | 1st = 6 Princely Gold 2nd = 8 Southern Honey 3rd = 3 Storming Mack 4th = 1 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Konfuzzled | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:09 | 1st = 8 Konfuzzled 2nd = 1 Amys Empire 3rd = 6 Dalis Dream 4th = 3 Over Pitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Quadzilla | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 12:03 | 1st = 6 Quadzilla 2nd = 4 Mystic Craft 3rd = 2 Lady Fontaine 4th = 7 Teflon Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Rover Bale | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 11:58 | 1st = 3 Rover Bale 2nd = 1 Charlie Runkel 3rd = 8 Avalanch City 4th = 7 Homebush Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Homebush Kelso | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 11:41 | 1st = 9 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 1 Detective Dash 3rd = 3 Homebush Riley 4th = 5 Nippa A Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Southern Mist | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 11:23 | 1st = 2 Southern Mist 3rd = 3 Obeyance 4th = 8 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Homebush Banker | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 11:23 | 1st = 4 Homebush Banker 3rd = 3 Obeyance 4th = 8 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Black Dan | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 11:05 | 1st = 3 Black Dan 2nd = 9 Freckle Flyer 3rd = 6 Joey Baxter 4th = 1 Subterfuge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Leos Son | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 10:45 | 1st = 1 Leos Son 2nd = 2 Homebush Miles 3rd = 4 Viktoria Vikkers 4th = 7 Homebush Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Fired Up Jed | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 10:25 | 1st = 1 Fired Up Jed 2nd = 6 Polyphonix 3rd = 3 Homebush Hazel 4th = 2 Glass Harpoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Homebush Indi | ||
Tue Aug 8 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Homebush Indi 2nd = 2 Jealous Much 3rd = 4 Goldstar Lottie 4th = 6 Homebush Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Heez Lord Cullen | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 23:55 | 1st = 8 Heez Lord Cullen 2nd = 11 Happy As 3rd = 9 Sammys Ideal 4th = 12 Lady Dupree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Iona Carlson | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 23:47 | 1st = 4 Iona Carlson 2nd = 3 Lorenzo Blue 3rd = 7 Acheron 4th = 2 Velucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 My Platinum Belle | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 23:30 | 1st = 6 My Platinum Belle 2nd = 11 Mary Catherine 3rd = 7 Talkerup 4th = 8 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Moment To Jive | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 23:22 | 1st = 6 Moment To Jive 2nd = 5 Juda Lomar 3rd = 2 Allen Kempo 4th = 7 Blazing Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 23:03 | 1st = 1 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 2 Topology 3rd = 6 Courageous Nikki 4th = 4 Serena Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Argyle Lucifer | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 23:00 | 1st = 1 Argyle Lucifer 2nd = 8 Limburg Dan 3rd = 4 Golden Tears 4th = 3 Meehan Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Motu Premier | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:55 | 1st = 11 Motu Premier 2nd = 7 Bettor Reward 3rd = 4 Johnny Disco 4th = 1 Touch of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Art Noveau | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:48 | 1st = 1 Art Noveau 2nd = 2 Ashom Monelli 3rd = 5 West On Hawkeye 4th = 6 Ess Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Rebecca Bale | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:45 | 1st = 2 Rebecca Bale 2nd = 1 Quartz Vein 3rd = 5 Grand Maximus 4th = 4 Moltisanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Crystal Sparkles | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:36 | 1st = 3 Crystal Sparkles 2nd = 1 Little Miss Piggy 3rd = 2 Official Reign 4th = 4 Timeless Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Lini Danco | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:34 | 1st = 3 Lini Danco 2nd = 1 Dales Jet 3rd = 2 Celebrate 4th = 4 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Capital Zed | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:31 | 1st = 1 Capital Zed 2nd = 3 Induction 3rd = 4 Got Us Good 4th = 6 Oakland Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Bellario | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:28 | 1st = 2 Bellario 2nd = 4 My Names Red 3rd = 7 Helen Allen 4th = 8 Intensify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 12 Fanci A Dance | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:24 | 1st = 12 Fanci A Dance 2nd = 2 Our Zak Whitby 3rd = 6 Bettor Twisted 4th = 1 Real Zeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Kong | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:17 | 1st = 2 Kong 2nd = 1 Comatose 3rd = 7 Red Four 4th = 6 Stench Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Atomic War Lord | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Atomic War Lord 2nd = 1 Viewbytherock 3rd = 2 Murdocks River 4th = 6 Heza Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Equanimity | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Equanimity 2nd = 2 Demon Bale 3rd = 3 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 4 Gold Reserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Corey William | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:06 | 1st = 6 Corey William 2nd = 10 Pinup Boy 3rd = 9 Only One Promise 4th = 8 Adrift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Chevsta | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Chevsta 2nd = 9 Quotation Mark 3rd = 2 Angel Dash 4th = 3 Shadale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 9 Rule Of Thumb | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Rule Of Thumb 2nd = 1 Madison Louise 3rd = 8 Royal Knockout 4th = 3 Atchoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Milky Jones | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Milky Jones 2nd = 5 Zambra Icon 3rd = 1 Lekey 4th = 4 Walkaway Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Ruling Gold | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:52 | 1st = 12 Ruling Gold 2nd = 9 Terraforce 3rd = 3 Disco Under Fire 4th = 4 Once Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Will Keeping | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:50 | 1st = 4 Will Keeping 2nd = 7 Jaycee 3rd = 5 Trickster Lumik 4th = 8 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Our El Nino | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Our El Nino 2nd = 2 Zedaguy 3rd = 1 Downtools 4th = 3 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Jimmy Newob | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 7 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 4 Amelia Christa 4th = 1 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Mr Mayfly | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Mr Mayfly 2nd = 1 Ivanov 3rd = 10 Lysenko 4th = 9 Melpark Royal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Megalodon | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Megalodon 2nd = 7 Exultant 3rd = 8 Fab Surfy 4th = 4 Dandy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 5 Dynamic Archie | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Archie 2nd = 8 Strawberry Stride 3rd = 7 Colin Mattgregor 4th = 1 Abstract Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 11 Whenmechief | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:30 | 1st = 11 Whenmechief 2nd = 1 Racer 3rd = 10 Nonno Stride 4th = 3 Keayang Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Wayno | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 Wayno 2nd = 4 Rubys Chapta 3rd = 1 Vanessa Monelli 4th = 2 Fantastic Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Vrai Amour | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:26 | 1st = 3 Vrai Amour 2nd = 8 Batavia Scooter 3rd = 1 Great Googlymoogly 4th = 4 Cams Resurgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Gotta Go Ya Hu | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Gotta Go Ya Hu 2nd = 8 Trickys Beaut 3rd = 1 Bettor Vision 4th = 6 Joes Star Of Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Invictus Rapid | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 2 Blue Gum Hill 3rd = 7 Kutas Lad 4th = 8 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Shoestring | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Shoestring 2nd = 2 Varuna 3rd = 4 Senor Wolf 4th = 5 Excel Like Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Marty Major | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Marty Major 2nd = 1 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 5 Royal Safari 4th = 2 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Tamaar Tux | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:12 | 1st = 6 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 5 Exciting 3rd = 7 Uncle Grub 4th = 1 Irinka Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 The More The Better | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 The More The Better 2nd = 3 Pretty Hot 3rd = 2 Cowboys N Aliens 4th = 4 Bumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Katie Rose | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Katie Rose 2nd = 3 Scooby Roo 3rd = 4 Winsome Jackie 4th = 2 Bounce Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Bright Energy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:03 | 1st = 5 Bright Energy 2nd = 6 Royal Gamble 3rd = 2 Blues Terror 4th = 3 Rocknlachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Soho Tribeca | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 4 Professor Tom 3rd = 8 Moonrock 4th = 2 Brallos Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Alpha Lucky | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:57 | 1st = 3 Alpha Lucky 2nd = 1 Mepunga Tycoon 3rd = 8 Beanbag 4th = 7 Worm Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:55 | 1st = 5 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 8 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 9 Lightning Calder 4th = 1 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Jock Colley | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:54 | 1st = 8 Jock Colley 2nd = 7 Honey Im Home 3rd = 2 Seven Tommy 4th = 1 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Lady Tron | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:51 | 1st = 8 Lady Tron 2nd = 1 Golden Blaze 3rd = 3 Puffin Stuff 4th = 2 Doyen King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Iona Grinner | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Iona Grinner 2nd = 8 Maybetothemax 3rd = 6 Visualise 4th = 7 Rompers Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Techno | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:47 | 1st = 8 Techno 2nd = 4 Winsome Mission 3rd = 1 Dawn Mini 4th = 3 Ritas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 6 Glenrae Hanover 3rd = 7 Blue Beach Angel 4th = 5 Takemepitchamister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Marbos Magic | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Marbos Magic 2nd = 4 Knock Wave 3rd = 3 Taipan Tracey 4th = 7 Calimero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Gidup Spanish Red | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:37 | 1st = 5 Gidup Spanish Red 2nd = 11 Jerrys Jet 3rd = 7 Im Johnny Jet 4th = 12 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Alberto | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Alberto 2nd = 7 Paradiso Lass 3rd = 6 Ethla Allen 4th = 4 Kumbia Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Noble Victory | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Noble Victory 2nd = 9 First Fleeter 3rd = 4 Eagle Falls 4th = 5 Bontastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Black Market | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Black Market 2nd = 2 Rubes Ablaze 3rd = 3 Harsh Miles 4th = 8 Tear Away Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Jilliby Kung Fu | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Kung Fu 2nd = 4 Stars Align 3rd = 5 Mista Lombo 4th = 3 Rocknroll Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Zipping Bronco | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bronco 2nd = 2 Max Cady 3rd = 3 Bekin Street 4th = 1 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Milliondollahanova | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:26 | 1st = 5 Milliondollahanova 2nd = 6 Soho Changeling 3rd = 7 Camelot Spirit 4th = 1 Boronia Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Glengarrie Boy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Glengarrie Boy 2nd = 4 Midnight Bolt 3rd = 5 Ragnar Wilson 4th = 3 Queen Of Ziems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Tiger Tara | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:23 | 1st = 11 Tiger Tara 2nd = 5 Cold Major 3rd = 9 Match Point 4th = 4 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Big Thunder | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Big Thunder 2nd = 11 Bouchard 3rd = 7 Ziegelbauer 4th = 8 A Tisket A Tasket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 10 Militant Man | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:17 | 1st = 10 Militant Man 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Sam 3rd = 4 Oakstar 4th = 5 Sly Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 9 Hot Fusion | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:14 | 1st = 9 Hot Fusion 2nd = 1 Sugar Ray Rosso 3rd = 4 Back A Whacker 4th = 5 Kava Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Bettor Party 2nd = 2 Magic Trump 3rd = 5 Maywyns Storm 4th = 7 Majestic Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 No Show Jones | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:11 | 1st = 8 No Show Jones 2nd = 1 Pan Yoko 3rd = 7 Velocity Clover 4th = 5 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Texas Blaze | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Texas Blaze 2nd = 1 Kalara 3rd = 2 Shining Opal 4th = 8 Scots Dunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Shartin | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Shartin 2nd = 2 My Casino Belle 3rd = 5 Partyon 4th = 4 Delightful Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Midnight Treat | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:05 | 1st = 5 Midnight Treat 2nd = 1 Big Daddy Bee 3rd = 6 Frekey 4th = 8 Amy Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Dean Aces | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:03 | 1st = 7 Dean Aces 2nd = 4 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 11 Kenandi Illusion 4th = 6 Mannaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Fashion Nyissa | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Fashion Nyissa 2nd = 2 Mornington Star 3rd = 8 Despicable Mick 4th = 1 Lady Olenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Tell Me Tales | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 20:00 | 1st = 12 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 5 Petacular 3rd = 10 Carlas Pixel 4th = 13 Keayang Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Kraken Mazing | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:57 | 1st = 3 Kraken Mazing 2nd = 4 Faithful Hill 3rd = 1 Limburg Gunna 4th = 2 Tinaca De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Right Formula | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:54 | 1st = 6 Right Formula 2nd = 1 Blood Brothers 3rd = 5 Bound Again 4th = 2 Kasatka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Platinum Roulette | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:53 | 1st = 6 Platinum Roulette 2nd = 7 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 4 Medal Of Honour 4th = 1 Look And Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Lightning White | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:51 | 1st = 2 Lightning White 2nd = 8 Spring Lauren 3rd = 4 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 3 Kyle The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Congelator | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Congelator 2nd = 8 Prouder 3rd = 5 Landed 4th = 3 In Kobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Big Butters | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Big Butters 2nd = 1 Elantris 3rd = 3 Chase The Dream 4th = 8 Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 1 Connemara Black 3rd = 3 Kiwi Collision 4th = 8 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 3 The Nature Boy 3rd = 5 Antaeus Blue Chip 4th = 4 Mach Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 My Sherona | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 My Sherona 2nd = 1 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 6 Barkalot 4th = 8 Beer Can Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Effective Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:39 | 1st = 8 Effective Spirit 2nd = 5 Magic Mctiger 3rd = 4 Mia Kathryn 4th = 1 Western Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 12 My Field Marshal 3rd = 1 Lennytheshark 4th = 8 Mach Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Allen Ablett | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Allen Ablett 2nd = 3 Alpha Aion 3rd = 5 Slinky Inky 4th = 6 Tobacco Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Bullet Stride | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Bullet Stride 2nd = 5 Blackjack Shannon 3rd = 3 Papas Advice 4th = 4 Flowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Avamay | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Avamay 2nd = 3 Natural Lad 3rd = 4 Mjoliner 4th = 8 Burrum Starsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Without You | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 Without You 2nd = 2 Whirily School 3rd = 11 Rocknroll Magic 4th = 1 Striking Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Smoking Road | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:27 | 1st = 5 Smoking Road 2nd = 3 Tough Times 3rd = 4 Mighty Muzza 4th = 1 Danisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Empire Entourage | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Empire Entourage 2nd = 3 Macrory 3rd = 8 Molly Chapta 4th = 2 Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Condagen | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:23 | 1st = 5 Condagen 2nd = 4 Better Than Max 3rd = 10 Mach Beauty 4th = 2 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Spring Jazz | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:21 | 1st = 4 Spring Jazz 2nd = 7 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 8 Always Late 4th = 3 Cruizes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Arrokeefe | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Arrokeefe 2nd = 3 Kamwood Dawn 3rd = 7 Downtown Levi 4th = 1 Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Ok Jake | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:17 | 1st = 3 Ok Jake 2nd = 4 Gold Vein 3rd = 5 Dr Leonardo 4th = 1 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Run With Que | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:14 | 1st = 3 Run With Que 2nd = 2 Evies Best 3rd = 1 King Logie 4th = 5 Freeway Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Cherish The Moment | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:13 | 1st = 9 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 6 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 8 Joys A Babe 4th = 4 Summertime Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Spring Ellie | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:11 | 1st = 8 Spring Ellie 2nd = 7 Master Corsair 3rd = 5 Nantucket Kahn 4th = 6 Knew You Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 10 Whistlindixie Lad | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:10 | 1st = 10 Whistlindixie Lad 2nd = 1 Ballingall Duke 3rd = 9 Tempesta Rossa 4th = 7 Real Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Fordo Bale | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Fordo Bale 2nd = 3 Adala Boy 3rd = 6 Full Of Boloney 4th = 7 Destini Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Pumpniron | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:06 | 1st = 9 Pumpniron 2nd = 11 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 1 Special Pony 4th = 3 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Rockstar Stratus | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:04 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Stratus 2nd = 7 Knighted Tiger 3rd = 1 Pretty Chicki 4th = 4 Rockstar Toovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Poster Boy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 19:02 | 1st = 3 Poster Boy 2nd = 11 Tam Major 3rd = 7 Big Bad Bruce 4th = 13 Braeview Bondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Riverview Rogue | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:59 | 1st = 2 Riverview Rogue 2nd = 3 Marks Express 3rd = 4 Super Kadani 4th = 1 Eye Am Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Snozzsta | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:56 | 1st = 7 Snozzsta 2nd = 1 Spring Ernie 3rd = 8 Spring Recall 4th = 4 Bintang Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Stocks | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Stocks 2nd = 8 Politics 3rd = 2 The Forgotten One 4th = 10 By Decree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Myrniong Corner | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Corner 2nd = 4 Dyna Dean 3rd = 1 Southwood Max 4th = 8 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Nova Flash | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:49 | 1st = 2 Nova Flash 2nd = 3 Little Fran 3rd = 1 Struph 4th = 7 Irish Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Fullon Boundary Row | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Fullon Boundary Row 2nd = 9 Gotta Bewitched 3rd = 3 Come Cullect 4th = 8 Dolly Braveheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 7 Diva No Doubt | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Diva No Doubt 2nd = 1 Megafactory 3rd = 8 Emjye 4th = 6 Balrov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Lektra Fella | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Lektra Fella 2nd = 3 Jerry Can 3rd = 1 Ninghan Express 4th = 4 El Grand Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Zac Mac | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:38 | 1st = 10 Zac Mac 2nd = 6 Munroe 3rd = 2 Lamorak 4th = 8 Hokonui Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Limitless | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Limitless 2nd = 7 String Quartet 3rd = 2 This Time Maddie 4th = 8 Spring Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Alpenglow | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:35 | 1st = 4 Alpenglow 2nd = 6 Tactical Manuever 3rd = 7 Leading Story 4th = 3 Akua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Dusty Delight | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Dusty Delight 2nd = 7 Days End 3rd = 4 Banjoe 4th = 6 Exterminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Iona Express | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Iona Express 2nd = 6 Calvadoss 3rd = 5 Premier Ching 4th = 7 Cullquin Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Piper Road | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:29 | 1st = 7 Piper Road 2nd = 1 Lake Buelah 3rd = 2 Zipping Tex 4th = 6 Mimicry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Nostra Villa | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:27 | 1st = 10 Nostra Villa 2nd = 3 Nostra Beach 3rd = 8 Major Occasion 4th = 9 Imprincessgemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Shadowman | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Shadowman 2nd = 1 Hambani Kahle 3rd = 4 Snowie Guerrero 4th = 3 Redneck Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Fontainebleau | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Fontainebleau 2nd = 10 Midnight Drama 3rd = 1 Elegant Blast 4th = 4 Persian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Keely Allen | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:17 | 1st = 5 Keely Allen 2nd = 7 Fair Of Face 3rd = 8 Game Spirit 4th = 2 Lady Beatrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 11 Folk Tales | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:15 | 1st = 11 Folk Tales 2nd = 10 Spartan Eagle 3rd = 5 Moon Devil 4th = 4 Electric Crimson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:13 | 1st = 7 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 6 Major Star 3rd = 9 Burning Cash 4th = 2 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Noire Cherie | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Noire Cherie 2nd = 2 Snow Girl 3rd = 3 Hannah Jay Jay 4th = 7 Werina Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 5 Lovejoy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:10 | 1st = 5 Lovejoy 2nd = 1 Medal Of Valour 3rd = 10 Doshrike 4th = 6 Size Fivez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Susan Said | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Susan Said 2nd = 3 Black Nevada 3rd = 4 Hombre Montana 4th = 7 Canya Canya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:03 | 1st = 7 Birdy Mach 2nd = 5 War Dan Apollo 3rd = 2 Lucky Voodoo 4th = 10 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Switch At Midnight | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Switch At Midnight 2nd = 6 Rock N Rhumba 3rd = 2 Tarnhelm 4th = 3 Kings Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Justarumour | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 Justarumour 2nd = 2 Superstar Glowie 3rd = 11 Lively Nick 4th = 7 Cant Explain It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Four Ex Dan | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Four Ex Dan 2nd = 4 Gotta Go Henry 3rd = 1 Crockets Cullen 4th = 10 Metro Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Macalister Ike | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Macalister Ike 2nd = 8 Hit Me Up 3rd = 3 Flying Danger 4th = 6 Hard Luck Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Lions Blue | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Lions Blue 2nd = 2 Phantom Pete 3rd = 5 Phantom Henry 4th = 1 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Sapphire Stride | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:48 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Stride 2nd = 7 Lumos 3rd = 9 Double Event 4th = 10 Lord Zin Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Variation | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Variation 2nd = 3 Western Temple 3rd = 6 Jackpot Prince 4th = 2 Gatting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Anndar Abbey | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:42 | 1st = 5 Anndar Abbey 2nd = 3 Limeburner Dixi 3rd = 6 Bit Brindle 4th = 7 Upton Park Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 9 Krusty | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:40 | 1st = 9 Krusty 2nd = 11 So Poysed 3rd = 8 Inwood 4th = 2 Billet Doux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 The Bettormack | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:38 | 1st = 4 The Bettormack 2nd = 12 Constantlysideways 3rd = 2 Parisian Rockstar 4th = 3 Top Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 4 Pass the Hat | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Pass the Hat 2nd = 9 Big Clipper 3rd = 11 Penthouse Pet 4th = 6 Brimarvi Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Machamillion | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Machamillion 2nd = 5 Comet Stride 3rd = 9 Robbiewillmakeit 4th = 2 Lethal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Katlin | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Katlin 2nd = 3 Adorable Lady 3rd = 4 Vectis Seyarda 4th = 5 Pacific Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Chain Smoker | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:29 | 1st = 2 Chain Smoker 2nd = 6 Zazus Headache 3rd = 3 Catch Me Keith 4th = 7 Kimari Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:28 | 1st = 8 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 5 Ameretto 3rd = 9 Charlaval 4th = 7 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 10 Mishani Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:25 | 1st = 10 Mishani Shiraz 2nd = 5 Well Sighted 3rd = 1 Burning Mountain 4th = 2 Kels Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Screaming Onbi | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Screaming Onbi 2nd = 7 Set To Go 3rd = 2 Irinka Suzie 4th = 1 Fisherman Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Code Black | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:17 | 1st = 3 Code Black 2nd = 7 Im The Smoocha 3rd = 4 Badewitz 4th = 1 Smithstars Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Holloway | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Holloway 2nd = 8 Crooked Vulture 3rd = 1 Destini Comet 4th = 4 Brienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Special Cover | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:11 | 1st = 5 Special Cover 2nd = 2 Maretto 3rd = 1 Phantom Houdini 4th = 7 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Jetoomy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:10 | 1st = 10 Jetoomy 2nd = 6 Verdello Blue 3rd = 13 Scooner 4th = 1 Rosewood Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Polished Rocks | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Polished Rocks 2nd = 8 Written in Red 3rd = 1 Exceptional Mach 4th = 12 Watch Pulp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Hes Our Woody | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Hes Our Woody 2nd = 5 Grande Castagno 3rd = 3 Groote Eylandt 4th = 11 Gamora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Blazin Logie | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Blazin Logie 2nd = 6 Shake My World 3rd = 8 Big Ten Four 4th = 7 Leg Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 10 Next Contestant | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 17:00 | 1st = 10 Next Contestant 2nd = 5 Celebrakti 3rd = 6 Starry Dane 4th = 8 Call to War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Ideal Investment | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Ideal Investment 2nd = 9 Got The Scoop 3rd = 6 Always Amy 4th = 5 Franks A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Battle Brewing | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Battle Brewing 2nd = 10 Oamaru Owl 3rd = 16 Patch Hero 4th = 8 Sheez On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Marksfield | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Marksfield 2nd = 9 Triple Jeopardy 3rd = 6 Starwood 4th = 4 Essay Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Trending | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Trending 2nd = 5 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 8 Flash Lock 4th = 4 Sketchy Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 8 Willi Willi | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:45 | 1st = 8 Willi Willi 2nd = 1 Urban Ruler 3rd = 14 First Approach 4th = 2 Greviste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Molasses | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Molasses 2nd = 1 Zetas Rocket 3rd = 11 Miss Morgana 4th = 5 Bring A Beer Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 3 Eat My Trust | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Eat My Trust 2nd = 7 Kubis 3rd = 20 Suggan Buggan 4th = 16 Meet And Greet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Flying Time | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:33 | 1st = 8 Flying Time 2nd = 10 The Celt 3rd = 6 Mad Brad 4th = 4 Ripper Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 9 - 3 Petrossian | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Petrossian 2nd = 13 Nat King Cu 3rd = 9 Imanui 4th = 7 Francesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 11 Plus Effronte | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:26 | 1st = 11 Plus Effronte 2nd = 6 Maxey Campo 3rd = 10 Mrs Bignell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 First Draft | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 First Draft 2nd = 9 Senor Juez 3rd = 5 Itchyzariz 4th = 4 Heirdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Princess Roulette | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:22 | 1st = 11 Princess Roulette 2nd = 3 Sweet Shamrock 3rd = 7 Hope Island 4th = 12 Dyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 2 Pike Express | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Pike Express 2nd = 4 Star Of Vegas 3rd = 1 Major Mambo 4th = 7 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 14 Lady Silhouette | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:18 | 1st = 14 Lady Silhouette 2nd = 9 Affray 3rd = 8 Spiritof Endeavour 4th = 12 Halayr Rothestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 12 Serious Hoffa | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:14 | 1st = 12 Serious Hoffa 2nd = 11 Star Of The Ring 3rd = 4 My Friend Charlie 4th = 14 Princess Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Ability | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Ability 2nd = 4 Duke Of Brunswick 3rd = 5 Ruettiger 4th = 6 Rough Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 11 Check The Ticket | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:06 | 1st = 11 Check The Ticket 2nd = 2 Star Boy 3rd = 7 Kenneth 4th = 6 Bryans Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 9 Abohar | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 16:02 | 1st = 9 Abohar 2nd = 4 Notonyourlife 3rd = 15 Lyricist 4th = 11 Tap This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Pop Hero | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Pop Hero 2nd = 3 Two Silver Trees 3rd = 10 I Am Incredible 4th = 8 Blitzem Someday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Accidental | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:54 | 1st = 3 Accidental 2nd = 6 Court Clown 3rd = 8 Heartbreak Harry 4th = 9 Drumbeats Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 8 Isorich | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Isorich 2nd = 5 Secret Trail 3rd = 7 Hot Hit 4th = 6 Last Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 6 Honey Magic | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:46 | 1st = 6 Honey Magic 2nd = 8 Rain Fast 3rd = 11 Taku 4th = 2 Grassmere Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Threepeat | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Threepeat 2nd = 4 Du Bois 3rd = 8 Touch Of Flo 4th = 1 Cha Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 13 Hidden Rose | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:42 | 1st = 13 Hidden Rose 2nd = 7 More Than Money 3rd = 10 Greselin 4th = 1 Powerful Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 3 Cherabin | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Cherabin 2nd = 7 Le Sacre 3rd = 4 Detection 4th = 1 Danaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Magic Boy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:38 | 1st = 5 Magic Boy 2nd = 8 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 10 Vintage Grove 4th = 7 Municipality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Wings | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Wings 2nd = 3 Captain Manering 3rd = 1 Nissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Tshahitsi | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Tshahitsi 2nd = 1 Amovatio 3rd = 8 Sovereign Nation 4th = 10 Loyalty Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Hurricane Harbour | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:26 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Harbour 2nd = 11 Dr Vandi 3rd = 16 Bold Street Cat 4th = 15 Quietly Confident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Bushy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:22 | 1st = 10 Bushy 2nd = 13 Revaldor 3rd = 8 Sunny Victory 4th = 9 Tamrookum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Friaresque | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:18 | 1st = 6 Friaresque 2nd = 4 Harry Thomas 3rd = 10 Pinball Wizard 4th = 9 Leitfaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Cleaver | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:14 | 1st = 3 Cleaver 2nd = 1 Anzus 3rd = 5 Rocky King 4th = 7 Bomber Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Liapari | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Liapari 2nd = 4 So Willie 3rd = 7 Gold Ambition 4th = 8 Heavenly Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 1 Kipe | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:06 | 1st = 1 Kipe 2nd = 11 Northern Soul 3rd = 12 Mako Bay 4th = 4 Easy Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Quantum Dot | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Quantum Dot 2nd = 8 Our Swagman 3rd = 5 Lake Jackson 4th = 7 Gee One Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Victory Dance | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:02 | 1st = 7 Victory Dance 2nd = 4 Armet 3rd = 5 Chicago Nights 4th = 6 Glen Ord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 4 Corporate Strategy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Corporate Strategy 2nd = 1 Ocean Digger 3rd = 6 Scarlets Web 4th = 2 Its A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 Its Been A Battle | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:58 | 1st = 10 Its Been A Battle 2nd = 6 Zalmona 3rd = 3 Game Of War 4th = 9 Vikings Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Level Eight | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Level Eight 2nd = 11 Disperse 3rd = 5 Mydream 4th = 9 Carluca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 9 Super Haze | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 Super Haze 2nd = 12 Granddukeoftuscany 3rd = 4 Charlevoix 4th = 7 Shakopee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Strathaird | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:46 | 1st = 2 Strathaird 2nd = 7 Kingtantes 3rd = 8 Campfire 4th = 5 Yes Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Irish Constabulary | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Irish Constabulary 2nd = 8 Taillevent 3rd = 3 Trevinder 4th = 2 Punta Norte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Salubrious | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Salubrious 2nd = 9 Ocean Jewel 3rd = 2 The Shoe 4th = 5 Lob City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 8 Imperial Attitude | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:34 | 1st = 8 Imperial Attitude 2nd = 4 Close The Beaches 3rd = 1 Just Call Me Louie 4th = 7 Captains Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 9 Kings Of Leon | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Kings Of Leon 2nd = 2 Spending To Win 3rd = 12 Parlay Vous 4th = 13 Difficult To Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 1 Hero Master | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:26 | 1st = 1 Hero Master 2nd = 10 Nirwana Beach 3rd = 8 The Mexican 4th = 13 Galileos Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Niccoco | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Niccoco 2nd = 1 The Hummel 3rd = 7 Kilim 4th = 8 Roughly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Hidden Budget | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Hidden Budget 2nd = 11 Nothing To Dance 3rd = 3 Lady Cromac 4th = 9 Cushty Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 14 Rockabyebaby | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:20 | 1st = 14 Rockabyebaby 2nd = 11 I See Red 3rd = 4 Money Trail 4th = 19 Esbeedee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Breaker Of Chains | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:18 | 1st = 5 Breaker Of Chains 2nd = 12 Locks Well 3rd = 8 Melody Queen 4th = 10 King Tomlola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Chatelard | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:14 | 1st = 1 Chatelard 2nd = 10 Gaytime Girl 3rd = 12 Shes Demanding 4th = 7 Tivoli Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Highland Beat | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Highland Beat 2nd = 9 Hay Bale 3rd = 1 Kens Dream 4th = 12 Mystified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 14 Samikosho | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:06 | 1st = 14 Samikosho 2nd = 11 Hungerford Wonder 3rd = 1 Irenic 4th = 2 Free Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Sheiswhatsheis | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 14:02 | 1st = 4 Sheiswhatsheis 2nd = 6 Pindan Pearl 3rd = 2 Mr Epic 4th = 7 William Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 7 Yamato Nadeshiko | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:58 | 1st = 7 Yamato Nadeshiko 2nd = 5 Blackgammon 3rd = 8 Max 4th = 1 Hamiltonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Conca Del Sogno | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Conca Del Sogno 2nd = 2 Gold Cufflinks 3rd = 6 Under The Weather 4th = 5 Rise To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Nics Vendetta | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Nics Vendetta 2nd = 2 Suncraze 3rd = 5 Salesman 4th = 8 Buddy Honest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 8 Contilla | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:46 | 1st = 8 Contilla 2nd = 2 Twilight Maneuver 3rd = 3 Akerboy 4th = 10 Canova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Captain Punch | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Captain Punch 2nd = 4 Boomwaa 3rd = 1 Gracious Prospect 4th = 5 Gallant Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Sheza Lily | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Sheza Lily 2nd = 6 Legal Stature 3rd = 4 Gypsy Wild 4th = 13 Tonna Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 2 City Boy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 City Boy 2nd = 5 Floating Heart 3rd = 6 Rose Imperial 4th = 10 Super Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Classy Jack | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:38 | 1st = 1 Classy Jack 2nd = 15 Stragun 3rd = 14 Wapping 4th = 8 French Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Most Exalted | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:34 | 1st = 1 Most Exalted 2nd = 4 Virgilio 3rd = 3 Chavish 4th = 9 Elouera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 Royal Symphony | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Royal Symphony 2nd = 9 Anchor Bid 3rd = 2 Evil Cry 4th = 11 Studio City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 12 Spotty Socks | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:26 | 1st = 12 Spotty Socks 2nd = 7 Miss Fortuitous 3rd = 10 My Girl Ella 4th = 6 Bashirah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 Al Munroe | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:24 | 1st = 5 Al Munroe 2nd = 6 Hard To Be Humble 3rd = 7 Lovetokeephim 4th = 1 The Great Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Get On The Grange | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:22 | 1st = 4 Get On The Grange 2nd = 8 I Feel Good 3rd = 10 Brigadier 4th = 14 Mcgill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Tuxedo Boy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:18 | 1st = 4 Tuxedo Boy 2nd = 9 Authadane 3rd = 1 Jervois Night 4th = 8 General Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Arbeitsam | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Arbeitsam 2nd = 8 Aquatic 3rd = 11 La Chica Bella 4th = 2 Ghostly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 4 Star Hills | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:11 | 1st = 4 Star Hills 2nd = 3 Liu Bei 3rd = 1 Invincible King 4th = 2 Leicester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Arctic Song | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Arctic Song 2nd = 6 Hammered Art 3rd = 2 Lady Phromily 4th = 8 Lago Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Angelas Beauty | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Angelas Beauty 2nd = 1 Mudgee Road 3rd = 12 King Amadeus 4th = 5 Star Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 3 Creative Genius | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Creative Genius 3rd = 7 Touch Of Silver 4th = 8 Sacred Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 1 Toorak Tower | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Toorak Tower 3rd = 7 Touch Of Silver 4th = 8 Sacred Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 11 Bon Elise | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 13:03 | 1st = 11 Bon Elise 2nd = 3 Chosen Angel 3rd = 1 Craven Image 4th = 8 Dollar Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Liffy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:59 | 1st = 6 Liffy 2nd = 4 Songs Of Earth 3rd = 1 Nicochet 4th = 3 Samurai Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 5 Schism | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:55 | 1st = 5 Schism 2nd = 3 Vital Importance 3rd = 7 Niminypiminy 4th = 6 Give Us A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Kingston | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:51 | 1st = 4 Kingston 2nd = 9 Dynamite Dan 3rd = 3 John 4th = 7 Lulus Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 6 Shes Poppy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:49 | 1st = 6 Shes Poppy 2nd = 9 Sylvester 3rd = 5 St Ransom 4th = 1 Itsallbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Shes Our Star | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Shes Our Star 2nd = 3 Excelebrazione 3rd = 7 Hingus Rose 4th = 10 Black Mink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 Craiglea Nikita | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:43 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Nikita 2nd = 2 Elite Jet 3rd = 8 Special Style 4th = 1 Craiglea Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Sayed | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:40 | 1st = 2 Sayed 2nd = 9 Go Benny 3rd = 4 El Novio 4th = 1 Collateral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 7 Tough Vic | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:36 | 1st = 7 Tough Vic 2nd = 11 Solas 3rd = 14 Deduct 4th = 4 Decisive Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Astronomic | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:32 | 1st = 11 Astronomic 2nd = 12 Card Tricks 3rd = 9 Kickstart My Heart 4th = 6 Whoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 2 Zafrenzy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:32 | 1st = 2 Zafrenzy 2nd = 4 Greencast 3rd = 9 Coolibah 4th = 1 Smedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Fancy Rumble | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:28 | 1st = 3 Fancy Rumble 2nd = 6 Lady Of Crebilly 3rd = 1 Secret Reward 4th = 5 Dont Doubt It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Assimilate | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Assimilate 2nd = 16 Gresham 3rd = 7 Severence 4th = 5 Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 10 Pacodali | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:20 | 1st = 10 Pacodali 2nd = 2 Extra Zero 3rd = 5 Master Zephyr 4th = 8 Hot Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Dolcetto | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:16 | 1st = 7 Dolcetto 2nd = 2 Longchamp 3rd = 1 Taurus 4th = 5 Heni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Khalama | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:12 | 1st = 7 Khalama 2nd = 2 Song One 3rd = 11 Bonsho 4th = 8 Majella Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Vegas Flyer | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Vegas Flyer 2nd = 1 Extra Cover 3rd = 5 Khadija 4th = 3 Pulsar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Loves A Fantasy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:05 | 1st = 8 Loves A Fantasy 2nd = 5 Reiby Rampart 3rd = 6 No Interest 4th = 4 Philosophy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 6 Nurburgring | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 12:01 | 1st = 6 Nurburgring 2nd = 3 Joseph 3rd = 9 Well Done My Boy 4th = 7 Pharja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Powerful Flash | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 11:57 | 1st = 6 Powerful Flash 2nd = 2 Mishani El Lobo 3rd = 4 Gingersnap 4th = 5 Hidden Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 1 Amarula | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 11:53 | 1st = 1 Amarula 2nd = 6 Spider 3rd = 2 Kaharau 4th = 4 Fire Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 8 Lewinski | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 11:49 | 1st = 8 Lewinski 2nd = 2 High Citadel 3rd = 9 Ibanez 4th = 3 Stand Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Spanish Reef | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 11:45 | 1st = 9 Spanish Reef 2nd = 4 Ruby Sea 3rd = 10 Summer Glen 4th = 6 Special Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 9 Itsagem | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 11:41 | 1st = 9 Itsagem 2nd = 3 Thorn Pass 3rd = 6 Finn 4th = 11 Nom De Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Ilovevegas | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 11:37 | 1st = 2 Ilovevegas 2nd = 5 Rancho Montoya 3rd = 1 Bold Endeavour 4th = 8 Serious Doubts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 9 Manicure | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 11:30 | 1st = 9 Manicure 2nd = 3 Brook Magic 3rd = 5 Awesome Pluck 4th = 2 Wild Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 9 Florence Jean | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 11:20 | 1st = 9 Florence Jean 2nd = 1 Contessa Vanessa 3rd = 6 Good Sunshine 4th = 4 Dashper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 2 Keep It Savvy | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 11:05 | 1st = 2 Keep It Savvy 2nd = 7 Andarta 3rd = 1 Popcorn 4th = 10 So It Was |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 6 Chasing Great | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 10:50 | 1st = 6 Chasing Great 2nd = 11 Avant 3rd = 10 Amazing Lady 4th = 7 Tyne Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Thats Funny | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 10:35 | 1st = 6 Thats Funny 2nd = 9 Avastin 3rd = 3 Ram Sam Sam 4th = 4 Yin Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 1 Pursued | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 10:20 | 1st = 1 Pursued 2nd = 12 Rubyreddress 3rd = 7 Kyrie Eleison 4th = 8 Rocanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 9 Blondlign | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 10:05 | 1st = 9 Blondlign 2nd = 2 Smoken Ace 3rd = 5 Just You 4th = 8 Cape Du Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 3 Rocstock | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 9:50 | 1st = 3 Rocstock 2nd = 11 Markova 3rd = 5 Dancing Light 4th = 13 Libretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 Nuclear Fusion | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 9:35 | 1st = 4 Nuclear Fusion 2nd = 5 Beltoy 3rd = 6 Eva Dawn 4th = 3 Style By Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Adele Keeping | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 0:54 | 1st = 1 Adele Keeping 2nd = 2 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 6 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 4 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Denali Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 0:39 | 1st = 4 Denali Monelli 2nd = 2 Peak Monelli 3rd = 5 Stanga Sparx 4th = 8 Mooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Millers Time | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 0:24 | 1st = 6 Millers Time 2nd = 8 Velocity Flame 3rd = 3 Costanza Monelli 4th = 2 Honky Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Blue Print Lad | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 0:09 | 1st = 3 Blue Print Lad 2nd = 6 What A Hoot 3rd = 1 Georgie Host 4th = 2 Double Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Mileys Desire | ||
Sat Jul 8 2017 0:05 | 1st = 11 Mileys Desire 2nd = 8 Under The Tower 3rd = 1 The Royal Lady 4th = 2 Ayana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Cully Brah | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 23:50 | 1st = 6 Cully Brah 2nd = 2 Stunt Pilot 3rd = 8 Kennedy Shuffle 4th = 7 Missandei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Marquisard | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 23:35 | 1st = 4 Marquisard 2nd = 2 Julia Caesar 3rd = 6 Recon Patrol 4th = 10 Mary Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Bonbie Miss | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 23:27 | 1st = 6 Bonbie Miss 2nd = 8 Nadias Fun 3rd = 3 Magic Billie 4th = 1 Pebbles Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 10 Four Heartbeats | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 23:10 | 1st = 10 Four Heartbeats 2nd = 1 Hilo Marcia 3rd = 2 Soho Jett 4th = 9 Four Legged Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Skeit | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 23:07 | 1st = 8 Skeit 2nd = 1 Guessed Out 3rd = 10 Porrun Monelli 4th = 4 Lil Miss Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Assaulted Pepper | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 23:04 | 1st = 4 Assaulted Pepper 2nd = 3 Rock Away 3rd = 2 Bogie Miracle 4th = 7 Mauricio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Tatiana Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:48 | 1st = 5 Tatiana Monelli 2nd = 8 Skyther Monelli 3rd = 1 Lucky Shooter 4th = 4 Blue Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Sallys Girl | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:45 | 1st = 7 Sallys Girl 2nd = 2 Kiowa Big Bow 3rd = 10 Baa Baa Ra 4th = 1 Slippers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Veejay Viper | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:40 | 1st = 9 Veejay Viper 2nd = 7 Seger 3rd = 1 High Speed Chase 4th = 3 Red West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Rockstar Eliza | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:37 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Eliza 2nd = 4 Its A Wink 3rd = 1 Yogi Mac 4th = 6 Yes Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Walkaway Bonnie | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Walkaway Bonnie 2nd = 2 Mainline Osti 3rd = 6 Bolero Icon 4th = 7 Unique Gatsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Activator | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:31 | 1st = 5 Activator 2nd = 4 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 3 Brides Nightie 4th = 1 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Cut Loose Max | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:28 | 1st = 1 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 4 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 5 Scottish Thistle 4th = 6 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Smart Marlow | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Smart Marlow 2nd = 1 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 4 Bonknocka Lass 4th = 9 Splendid Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 10 Emeritus | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:22 | 1st = 10 Emeritus 2nd = 6 Puffin Stuff 3rd = 8 Stellar Creek 4th = 4 Robyns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Silver Drone | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 Silver Drone 2nd = 8 Offen Charles 3rd = 1 Keep Ya Looks 4th = 2 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Sin City Boy | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:16 | 1st = 1 Sin City Boy 2nd = 2 What A Hoot 3rd = 8 Cosmic Evolution 4th = 10 Incredible Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Sixteen Monkeys | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:13 | 1st = 1 Sixteen Monkeys 2nd = 9 Lika Gunshot 3rd = 7 Road Angel 4th = 2 Quint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 3 Kid Colossus | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:11 | 1st = 3 Kid Colossus 2nd = 5 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 9 Affluent Bell 4th = 8 Lavros Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 High Eden Frost | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 High Eden Frost 2nd = 7 Mepunga Georgia 3rd = 1 Allen Terminator 4th = 2 Zipping Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Are You | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Are You 2nd = 8 Benlura 3rd = 7 Flat Twin 4th = 1 Bulldog Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Captain Til | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:04 | 1st = 7 Captain Til 2nd = 8 So Sabrina 3rd = 1 Run Kay Run 4th = 5 Gunnadoo Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Get The Blues | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Get The Blues 2nd = 2 Commander Jet 3rd = 7 Shez A Song 4th = 5 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Altesse | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Altesse 2nd = 6 Rising Girl 3rd = 1 Kirabilli Dawson 4th = 5 Red River Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Willie Mac | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Willie Mac 2nd = 5 Sisco Rascal 3rd = 7 Hi Dixie 4th = 4 Metanoia Franko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Silent Bekim | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Silent Bekim 2nd = 2 Fancy Oliver 3rd = 7 Aggravate 4th = 5 Bugatti Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Allen Oregon | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Allen Oregon 2nd = 3 Zipping Zeus 3rd = 2 Purpose Driven 4th = 8 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Arctic Willow | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:46 | 1st = 2 Arctic Willow 2nd = 8 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 4 Charcoal Avenue 4th = 1 Magic Vonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Dan Tucker | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Dan Tucker 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Queen 3rd = 4 Sunrise Art 4th = 3 Behindthebushbarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Zipping Hawk | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Zipping Hawk 2nd = 4 Coolan King 3rd = 5 Beanbag 4th = 7 Flawless Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Youi | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Youi 2nd = 1 Bubble Guppy 3rd = 3 Patronus 4th = 7 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Aqueensomewhere | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Aqueensomewhere 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 7 Skewsy Newsy 4th = 9 Kasey John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Parisian Magic | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Parisian Magic 2nd = 10 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 7 Oz Ten Tatious 4th = 1 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:34 | 1st = 3 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 4 Long View Belle 3rd = 1 Spec Bennett 4th = 2 Dark Casio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Mrs Gundi | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:31 | 1st = 2 Mrs Gundi 2nd = 5 Lara Keeping 3rd = 8 Time Healer 4th = 7 Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Neve Allen | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:28 | 1st = 7 Neve Allen 2nd = 8 Bye Felicia 3rd = 2 All On Red 4th = 1 Teesha Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Lizard Spock | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Lizard Spock 2nd = 2 Alpha Alexander 3rd = 5 Mr Arjay 4th = 8 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Chezzy Allen | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 1 Oppie Bale 3rd = 8 Arugula 4th = 7 Mister Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Dundee Calypso | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Dundee Calypso 2nd = 1 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 6 Obi Kenobi 4th = 4 Lovelace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Unique Olivia | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:16 | 1st = 8 Unique Olivia 2nd = 5 Smokey Desire 3rd = 7 Could Be Smart 4th = 4 Full Soot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Captains Call | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Captains Call 2nd = 6 Stryker 3rd = 3 Koolaz Elvis 4th = 4 Julius Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Tiger Bite Turbo | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:13 | 1st = 8 Tiger Bite Turbo 2nd = 1 More Moment 3rd = 2 Jacksons Girl 4th = 3 Was A Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Stylish Nic | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Stylish Nic 2nd = 3 Retail Chart 3rd = 8 Swift Zorro 4th = 4 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Lucky Gambler | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Lucky Gambler 2nd = 6 Nina The Weapon 3rd = 1 Vegas Ethics 4th = 2 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Rock The Joint | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Rock The Joint 2nd = 8 Ariki 3rd = 9 Four Starzzz Looks 4th = 1 Chucking Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 On Fire | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 On Fire 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Kenny 3rd = 8 Marlow Brown 4th = 3 Signal Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Turner Burner | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:01 | 1st = 3 Turner Burner 2nd = 5 Hurricane Chloe 3rd = 9 Kells Girl 4th = 6 Ally Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Morvah | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Morvah 2nd = 7 Islandspecialmajor 3rd = 6 A Kerry Man 4th = 5 The Cullector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Fool Proof | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Fool Proof 2nd = 4 Gold Vein 3rd = 7 Why Not Barrel 4th = 2 Seven Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Teddy Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 2 Starzsa Light 3rd = 1 Pickled Tink 4th = 4 Off And On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Chevsta | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Chevsta 2nd = 8 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 5 Night King 4th = 4 Dynamic Couldron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Hello Diamond | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Hello Diamond 2nd = 4 Black Chevelle 3rd = 1 Terra Vista 4th = 2 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Blacklist | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:45 | 1st = 9 Blacklist 2nd = 3 Western Stride 3rd = 6 Sir Rogue Jasper 4th = 10 Yousaidit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Utah Miss | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Utah Miss 2nd = 1 Dyna Nerf 3rd = 5 Dyna Krypto 4th = 2 Tin Pan Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Buzz Box | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Buzz Box 2nd = 8 Long Gully Pete 3rd = 2 Dorsal 4th = 5 Funky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Catastrophic Event | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:37 | 1st = 5 Catastrophic Event 2nd = 8 Cams Resurgence 3rd = 1 Jackygee 4th = 7 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Black Mumbo | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Black Mumbo 2nd = 4 Tito Mojito 3rd = 1 Igor Karkaroff 4th = 8 Shadale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Fanta Bale | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:34 | 1st = 8 Fanta Bale 2nd = 4 Jalapeno 3rd = 7 Big Easy Red 4th = 2 Ebby Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Kyvalley Barney | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Barney 2nd = 4 Regal Pepperell 3rd = 1 Zoomas Legend 4th = 2 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Kentucky Sun | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Kentucky Sun 2nd = 8 Ocean Bay 3rd = 4 Barellen Panther 4th = 5 Springs Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Winklea Faith | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Winklea Faith 2nd = 4 Halo Henry 3rd = 7 Burning House 4th = 5 Hatchet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Wild Cowgirl | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Wild Cowgirl 2nd = 1 Finding Larry 3rd = 3 Stilton Combat 4th = 8 Flashing Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Blaxland | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Blaxland 2nd = 8 Kung Fu Mary 3rd = 6 Springvale Cooke 4th = 2 Aston Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 8 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 6 Sams Cam 4th = 4 Always My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Daithy Allen | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:13 | 1st = 7 Daithy Allen 2nd = 3 Repelo Muggletum 3rd = 1 Zipping Angus 4th = 5 Quina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Jackson Benz | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Jackson Benz 2nd = 4 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 5 Princess Emalys 4th = 1 Alpha Georgiou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:10 | 4th = 1 Alpha Georgiou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Roaring Rampage | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Roaring Rampage 2nd = 8 Reignlee 3rd = 4 Tiarna Keeping 4th = 5 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Soho Changeling | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Soho Changeling 2nd = 4 Adda Krait 3rd = 6 Yankee Boots 4th = 9 Budd Sidewinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Shirley Bass | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Shirley Bass 2nd = 5 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 2 Swift Mover 4th = 8 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Jilliby Kung Fu | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Kung Fu 2nd = 2 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 8 Evil Trickster 4th = 1 Ideal Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Dyna Jackie | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Dyna Jackie 2nd = 6 Dinky Di Ethics 3rd = 1 Switch em 4th = 2 Glama Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Springvale Carla | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Springvale Carla 2nd = 6 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 4 Springvale Hope 4th = 3 My Boy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Allen Gerwen | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Allen Gerwen 2nd = 6 Eminent Reality 3rd = 1 Dont Kid Me 4th = 3 Tuffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Bikini Cloud | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:49 | 1st = 7 Bikini Cloud 2nd = 4 Stanky Leg 3rd = 6 Ace 4th = 5 Outback Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Whoseme Father | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Whoseme Father 2nd = 4 Our Priddy Maid 3rd = 10 Major Steppe 4th = 1 The System Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Drysdale Doll | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Drysdale Doll 2nd = 4 Kiera Bale 3rd = 1 Barnies Blaster 4th = 5 Rowchester Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Hello Freckles | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Hello Freckles 2nd = 3 Tip It Up 3rd = 7 Bounding Boomer 4th = 6 Ultimate Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Secret Soldier | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Secret Soldier 2nd = 6 Little Nation 3rd = 2 Twin Brooks 4th = 8 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Communication | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Communication 2nd = 7 Shakey Shadow 3rd = 8 Hannebery 4th = 2 Hollow Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 River Patrol | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 River Patrol 2nd = 1 Goodtime Bobby 3rd = 2 Shezaseven 4th = 9 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Billys Bake | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Billys Bake 2nd = 2 Barroom Counsel 3rd = 7 Zipping Lady 4th = 6 Kutas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Opal Nera | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Opal Nera 2nd = 1 Fire To Rain 3rd = 7 Slick 4th = 5 Donnys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Intensify | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:22 | 1st = 5 Intensify 2nd = 4 Cee Righty 3rd = 7 Tear Away Duke 4th = 1 Fabs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Rocky Floyd | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Rocky Floyd 2nd = 10 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 4 Mckay 4th = 6 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Its A Deal | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:16 | 1st = 2 Its A Deal 2nd = 1 Winklee Terror 3rd = 8 Winklee Jane 4th = 4 Enfield Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Ricks Treasure | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Ricks Treasure 2nd = 6 Whose He 3rd = 1 Smash Bomber 4th = 2 Speedy Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Like Magic | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Like Magic 2nd = 6 Ritza Rambo 3rd = 4 Spotted Label 4th = 2 Mount Keira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Jacqui Blax | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Jacqui Blax 2nd = 4 Rockstar Lisa 3rd = 8 Bekalias Freak 4th = 1 Footrot Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Omega Lucy | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Omega Lucy 2nd = 5 Liebig Street 3rd = 6 Allen Mike 4th = 8 Ving Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Shoes To Fill | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Shoes To Fill 2nd = 1 Roll So Deep 3rd = 4 Bold Opal 4th = 7 Indian Giver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Liftntorque | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Liftntorque 2nd = 6 Fruitdrops 3rd = 5 Braeview Bondi 4th = 7 Joe Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Amigo One | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Amigo One 2nd = 4 Merls Angel 3rd = 6 Harvey Mills 4th = 8 Arcup Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Melan | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Melan 2nd = 1 Helski Bale 3rd = 2 Botany Alan 4th = 5 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Redbelly Jack | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 7 Double Effect 3rd = 1 Celebrity Look 4th = 8 Three Chances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Sparky Neveelk | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:49 | 1st = 2 Sparky Neveelk 2nd = 1 Zipping Paris 3rd = 3 Oshkosh Expert 4th = 7 Fugitive Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Tooka Turn | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:46 | 1st = 8 Tooka Turn 2nd = 1 Amber Marie 3rd = 5 Fast Times 4th = 6 Aza Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Prince Turbo | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Prince Turbo 2nd = 2 Ryamar 3rd = 10 Montoyas 4th = 7 Queen Bey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Perceptive | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:39 | 1st = 8 Perceptive 2nd = 6 Tear Away Socks 3rd = 1 Amigo Two 4th = 2 Sallys Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Seriously Grand | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Seriously Grand 2nd = 5 Miss Fanning 3rd = 7 Ohoka Billy 4th = 6 Mr Marine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Moonlight Dream | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:30 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Dream 2nd = 1 Dixie Clare 3rd = 2 Tzu Nien 4th = 8 Louieville Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Scott Lucky | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:28 | 1st = 7 Scott Lucky 2nd = 1 Blue Fortitude 3rd = 4 Little Barci 4th = 2 Westmead Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Zambora Idol | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Zambora Idol 2nd = 2 Hogwarts Express 3rd = 1 Expecto Patronum 4th = 7 Ocean View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Cherokee Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Cherokee Warrior 2nd = 1 Happy Magic 3rd = 4 Idealistic 4th = 10 Kilkeel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Take To The Sky | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Take To The Sky 2nd = 7 Paintmeacanvas 3rd = 6 James Desire 4th = 5 Backinthegame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Chardy | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Chardy 2nd = 5 Black Sass 3rd = 8 Rancette 4th = 10 Dyna Elvio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Master Brett | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:11 | 1st = 5 Master Brett 2nd = 7 No Laying Back 3rd = 3 Simonic Drive 4th = 6 Greysynd Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Cherie Amour | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Cherie Amour 2nd = 9 Tranquilla Sunrise 3rd = 3 Forbidden Planet 4th = 6 Chasing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Verne Allen | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Verne Allen 2nd = 4 Charli Tee 3rd = 2 Rockoon 4th = 6 Counting Pennies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Shadow Pass | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 Shadow Pass 2nd = 4 Miss Kitty 3rd = 3 Somewhereinbrooklyn 4th = 2 Stand Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 One To Tango | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 One To Tango 2nd = 6 Brass Lantern 3rd = 1 Cruisin Along 4th = 5 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Wild Whip | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Wild Whip 2nd = 4 All Inn Amber 3rd = 8 Run Tom Run 4th = 5 Dorset Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Translator | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:43 | 1st = 1 Translator 2nd = 4 Waimac 3rd = 2 Gentleman Tim 4th = 5 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Lola Jones | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:34 | 1st = 4 Lola Jones 2nd = 6 Ralph Elliott 3rd = 8 Fleeting Grin 4th = 10 Marshal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Tat Loxy | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:31 | 1st = 6 Tat Loxy 2nd = 7 Princess Pooch 3rd = 3 Outlaw Bruce 4th = 2 Rocketness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Fly Away Peter | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Fly Away Peter 2nd = 3 Magic Of Pro 3rd = 10 Epona Rose 4th = 7 Mixed Messages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Gotta Go Ralphie | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Gotta Go Ralphie 2nd = 8 Comekissmequick 3rd = 1 Countourluckystars 4th = 7 Its You Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Opawa Denise | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Opawa Denise 2nd = 3 Smash Rebel 3rd = 8 Spring Sam 4th = 2 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Spring Slater | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Spring Slater 2nd = 5 Proven Snow 3rd = 7 Greysynd Alpha 4th = 8 Nippy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Danke | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Danke 2nd = 3 Sir Henry Castleton 3rd = 2 Clover Kate 4th = 8 Monnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Rock Spur | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Rock Spur 2nd = 13 Craiglea Mission 3rd = 1 Space Time 4th = 9 Liker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:02 | 2nd = 2 Smoking Road 3rd = 1 Sketchy Pepsi 4th = 6 Aston Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 17:02 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 2 Smoking Road 3rd = 1 Sketchy Pepsi 4th = 6 Aston Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Cawbourne Dotty | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:59 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Dotty 2nd = 5 Wow Madonna 3rd = 7 Technic 4th = 4 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Vincent Benedict | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Vincent Benedict 2nd = 7 Some Spark 3rd = 4 Senor Sensation 4th = 1 Hawkess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Bonnies A Beauty | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Bonnies A Beauty 2nd = 2 Wavedancer 3rd = 9 Commanche 4th = 3 Jaycee Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Faulty | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Faulty 2nd = 3 Me N Taz 3rd = 2 Pentastar 4th = 8 Scandavista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Comatose | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Comatose 2nd = 3 Robbie Lee 3rd = 6 Joe Frend 4th = 5 Winifican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Best Shot | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:44 | 1st = 9 Best Shot 2nd = 2 Lincoln Lovely 3rd = 4 Magnum Rose 4th = 10 Midnight Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Silver Trident | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Silver Trident 2nd = 4 Blackhawk Dee 3rd = 6 Surfin Joe 4th = 8 Geopark Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 6 Aldebaran Prince | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:33 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Prince 2nd = 8 Garshaway 3rd = 9 Truscott Hall 4th = 4 Betty Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Hannah Rhiannon | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:32 | 1st = 6 Hannah Rhiannon 2nd = 8 Broken Penniless 3rd = 10 Idol Eve 4th = 1 Cathy Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 6 Abriola | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Abriola 2nd = 8 Levitical 3rd = 1 Streetshavenoname 4th = 7 Conspicuous Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 10 Isa Tala | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:27 | 1st = 10 Isa Tala 2nd = 9 Cleaver 3rd = 7 Nevetus 4th = 2 Canny And The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Chaser | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:24 | 1st = 7 Chaser 2nd = 5 Gadooga 3rd = 3 Mellenia Jo Jo 4th = 6 Red Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Massive Metro | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:19 | 1st = 5 Massive Metro 2nd = 2 Madhubala 3rd = 8 Donna May 4th = 3 The Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 3 Queen Of Hats 3rd = 4 Im El Magic 4th = 5 Isobela Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Pinball Wizard | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Pinball Wizard 2nd = 9 Welcome Shadow 3rd = 11 Secret Joy 4th = 7 Comparative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Miss Harper | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Harper 2nd = 3 Cactus Jack 3rd = 9 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 2 Runnin Cloggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Freddy Perfect | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:09 | 1st = 6 Freddy Perfect 2nd = 7 Church Parade 3rd = 2 Zoenahs Legacy 4th = 5 Bold Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 1 Bulala | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Bulala 2nd = 6 Max Master 3rd = 8 Bennos Boy 4th = 4 Hectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Riley Tokaam | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:03 | 1st = 1 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 4 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 8 Stratavon Kasey 4th = 2 Tarawi Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 2 Zolani | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Zolani 2nd = 1 Benambra 3rd = 5 October Tutu 4th = 3 Crafty Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 4 Grinydontcha | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Grinydontcha 2nd = 2 My Mojito 3rd = 3 Miss Meteor 4th = 6 Playing The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Shanocon | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Shanocon 2nd = 7 Runcle 3rd = 11 Sasha Banks 4th = 1 Dun It Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Concluder | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Concluder 2nd = 5 Around The Moon 3rd = 1 Ill Take The Jag 4th = 8 Snappy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Skyes A Fallen | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:49 | 1st = 6 Skyes A Fallen 2nd = 4 Thin Line 3rd = 7 Cozi Fitz 4th = 8 Just Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Tamara May | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Tamara May 2nd = 8 Know Contest 3rd = 6 Super Bad 4th = 7 Homebush Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Blazin Savannah | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:42 | 1st = 2 Blazin Savannah 2nd = 6 Miss Iowa 3rd = 7 Pipe Of Peace 4th = 4 Big Ten Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Flashing Good Time | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:38 | 1st = 7 Flashing Good Time 2nd = 4 Baron Jujon 3rd = 6 Baltic Blue Eyes 4th = 3 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Middle Earth | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Middle Earth 2nd = 5 Outer Detention 3rd = 3 Jupiter Calling 4th = 12 Midnight Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 7 Frankincense | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Frankincense 2nd = 4 Fuse 3rd = 3 Phoenix Park 4th = 8 Crisis Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Joemaro | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:29 | 1st = 8 Joemaro 2nd = 5 Dreamy Nights 3rd = 2 Chrissie Jet 4th = 1 Bourbon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 My Names Ned | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 My Names Ned 2nd = 1 Doughnut Time 3rd = 7 Stitch Gun Miss 4th = 6 Bushmans Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 3 Under The Eaves | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Under The Eaves 2nd = 6 Annie Pru 3rd = 2 Aint She A Dane 4th = 4 Upside Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 6 Safari Rose | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Safari Rose 2nd = 1 Jaccka Wilco 3rd = 8 Artikulate Miss 4th = 4 Dont Tell Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Gold Cufflinks | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Gold Cufflinks 2nd = 3 Better Future 3rd = 7 Gainsford 4th = 2 Intimate Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 6 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 3 Game Controller 4th = 8 Jinja Cream Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Birkenhead | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:14 | 1st = 8 Birkenhead 2nd = 4 Roland View 3rd = 7 Snow Mistake 4th = 3 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Piccolo Poppy | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Piccolo Poppy 2nd = 3 Crazy Eye Jye 3rd = 6 Mollys Money 4th = 4 Jai Jai Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Couldntnokhimbak | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Couldntnokhimbak 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Amber 3rd = 1 Reggies Mate 4th = 8 My Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Archery Peak | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Archery Peak 2nd = 3 Charlton 3rd = 8 Queen Gorgo 4th = 4 Euroman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Miss Planet | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Planet 2nd = 1 The Anaesthetist 3rd = 8 Anne Boleyn 4th = 2 Bos Taurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Dixie Miss | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:56 | 1st = 1 Dixie Miss 2nd = 8 Smash That 3rd = 5 Homebush Sloan 4th = 3 Ohoka Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Canya Rousey | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:54 | 1st = 7 Canya Rousey 2nd = 6 Early King 3rd = 1 Vienna Pink 4th = 5 Elle Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 3 Lazyaxl | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Lazyaxl 2nd = 4 Mitchell Road 3rd = 5 Little Capri 4th = 8 Sheezsingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Hidden Rose | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Hidden Rose 2nd = 7 Prince Of Dawn 3rd = 1 Betterthanajeep 4th = 3 Ernie Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Simply Marvellous | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Simply Marvellous 2nd = 8 Craiglea Odyssey 3rd = 11 Chic Sox 4th = 3 Hidden In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Mighty Bree | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Mighty Bree 2nd = 2 Bending Bananas 3rd = 3 Mick Mow 4th = 7 Woofenden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:34 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 7 Opawa Blinky 3rd = 2 Sahara Sam 4th = 5 Opawa Robynann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Muccino | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Muccino 2nd = 3 Momentary 3rd = 2 Junior Burger 4th = 11 Iheartpoppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Snogard | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Snogard 2nd = 1 Aroona 3rd = 7 Sakoy 4th = 3 Liz Au Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Supasonic Sam | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:21 | 1st = 6 Supasonic Sam 2nd = 5 Kruzin Cripps 3rd = 3 Kayla Las 4th = 4 Zafonic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 3 Homebird | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Homebird 2nd = 9 Sward 3rd = 6 Hippeia 4th = 2 Nothing But A Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Amaranda | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Amaranda 2nd = 8 Kempseys Delight 3rd = 2 Sports Bounty 4th = 7 Tobi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Allround Glory | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Allround Glory 2nd = 4 Grey Missile 3rd = 1 Craiglea Velvet 4th = 6 Studman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Freedom Fire | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Freedom Fire 2nd = 3 Dr Eleonora 3rd = 4 Night Prancer 4th = 2 Booma Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 3 Hakerak | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Hakerak 2nd = 1 Auric Gold 3rd = 8 Madam Stowell 4th = 6 Elle Est Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Reine Des Gitans | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:53 | 1st = 8 Reine Des Gitans 2nd = 10 Princess Jessica 3rd = 7 Mister Elwood 4th = 6 Lochaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Straight Sets | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Straight Sets 2nd = 8 Mendip 3rd = 9 Bigredmoon 4th = 6 Chonney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Gin Lees Pride | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:44 | 1st = 3 Gin Lees Pride 2nd = 4 Coffee Boy 3rd = 5 Why Not Dawn 4th = 2 Allen Unther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 2 Erins Zar | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Erins Zar 2nd = 1 Big Spender 3rd = 3 Taraahse 4th = 6 Only Leonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Willem | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Willem 2nd = 2 Farrahfowler 3rd = 6 Night Performer 4th = 5 Tigers Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Solar Coaster | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Solar Coaster 2nd = 11 Sirius Witness 3rd = 10 Lamour De Ma Vie 4th = 6 Trouble Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Sek Loso | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Sek Loso 2nd = 3 Wattos Jet 3rd = 1 Pursuitofhappiness 4th = 6 Free Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Dig Deep Bert | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Dig Deep Bert 2nd = 6 Dr Toretto 3rd = 2 Woodleigh Blaze 4th = 7 Van Damm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 9 Hoofaloof | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:12 | 1st = 9 Hoofaloof 2nd = 4 Ticket To Ride 3rd = 1 Magicella 4th = 11 Royal Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Dr Watson | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Dr Watson 2nd = 1 Midnight Minx 3rd = 8 Zulu Zoe 4th = 2 Battle Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 7 On Our Selection | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 On Our Selection 2nd = 2 Cod Rock 3rd = 5 Miss Farloo 4th = 8 Dream On Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Alzheimers | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Alzheimers 2nd = 3 Thrilling Fergus 3rd = 4 Atomic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Jinja Bella | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Jinja Bella 2nd = 3 Thrilling Fergus 3rd = 4 Atomic Missile 4th = 1 Alzheimers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 10 Little Lingy | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 13:00 | 1st = 10 Little Lingy 2nd = 2 Magics Big Secret 3rd = 7 Blazers 4th = 6 Zero Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Garston Girl | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:56 | 1st = 1 Garston Girl 2nd = 4 Brochel Bow 3rd = 2 Waikare Astronomer 4th = 6 Wake Up Wilbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Fifty Dollar | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Fifty Dollar 2nd = 1 Riclesky 3rd = 8 Soon Now 4th = 3 Two Toes Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Jinja Roman | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:44 | 1st = 6 Jinja Roman 2nd = 5 Moochi 3rd = 1 Blazing Spirit 4th = 7 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 4 Ruby Love | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:37 | 1st = 4 Ruby Love 2nd = 3 Our Chloe 3rd = 1 Dragon Rio 4th = 5 Koko Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Shadae | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 Shadae 2nd = 7 Full Moon 3rd = 2 Boycey Road 4th = 6 Regas Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 8 Quirimbas | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Quirimbas 2nd = 11 Strattarosa 3rd = 10 Sovereign Default 4th = 13 Sammuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 One Cold Foot | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 One Cold Foot 2nd = 4 Classy Impact 3rd = 8 Jump Up 4th = 1 Kevin In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Kardashing | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Kardashing 2nd = 6 Miss Toorak Flyer 3rd = 2 Dont Take No 4th = 3 Goegans Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Weeona Dino | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:15 | 1st = 5 Weeona Dino 2nd = 2 Atigrado 3rd = 8 Gin Lees Pearl 4th = 7 Gin Lees Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Sunset Jewel | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:10 | 1st = 7 Sunset Jewel 2nd = 6 Special Missile 3rd = 5 Mo The Great 4th = 1 Dashing Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Golden Ivy | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:09 | 1st = 1 Golden Ivy 2nd = 9 Jetsun Jamie 3rd = 2 Barwon Storm 4th = 6 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 6 Into the Mystic | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 12:02 | 1st = 6 Into the Mystic 2nd = 3 Master Patrick 3rd = 7 Lectio Divinia 4th = 10 Old Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 9 Blue Cat Wombat | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 11:59 | 1st = 9 Blue Cat Wombat 2nd = 4 Extra Kisses 3rd = 1 Lanky Lurch 4th = 7 Tiger Ty Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Call My Name | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 11:53 | 1st = 4 Call My Name 2nd = 7 Unileven 3rd = 6 Winsome Dash 4th = 1 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 On Fleek | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 11:36 | 1st = 4 On Fleek 2nd = 2 Coruba Cate 3rd = 8 Uncomplicated 4th = 7 Beautiful Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Call Doubt | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 11:27 | 1st = 5 Call Doubt 2nd = 3 Landlord 3rd = 2 Worthiswaitngold 4th = 10 Ledbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 11:18 | 1st = 3 Nangar Star 2nd = 4 Bruce Banner 3rd = 8 Ekali 4th = 6 Kaputski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Thrilling Lola | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 11:01 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Lola 2nd = 8 Shortcut Pluto 3rd = 9 Rocky Mcawesome 4th = 6 Brotastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Katie Mckeen | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 10:52 | 1st = 1 Katie Mckeen 2nd = 3 St Ransom 3rd = 2 King Nero 4th = 5 Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Kawaii | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 10:43 | 1st = 3 Kawaii 2nd = 2 Agistri 3rd = 4 Go Andwyn 4th = 8 Chapel Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Bodyguard | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 10:26 | 1st = 7 Bodyguard 2nd = 4 Allegro Cody 3rd = 1 Stranger Things 4th = 8 Conquest Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Rhymic Dancer | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 10:17 | 1st = 8 Rhymic Dancer 2nd = 4 Momus 3rd = 1 Nemesis 4th = 3 Master Courtsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 5 Adequacy | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 10:17 | 1st = 5 Adequacy 2nd = 4 Momus 3rd = 1 Nemesis 4th = 3 Master Courtsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Victini | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 10:08 | 1st = 3 Victini 2nd = 7 Thrilling Billy 3rd = 1 Pretty And Pink 4th = 4 Twelve Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Winsome Rossi | ||
Thu Jun 8 2017 0:12 | 1st = 7 Winsome Rossi 2nd = 8 Dynamic Gold 3rd = 5 Robyns Chalice 4th = 2 Mysterious Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Piccolo Princess | ||
Mon May 8 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Piccolo Princess 2nd = 6 Ourboy Fab 3rd = 5 Rosacky Blitz 4th = 3 Scoop Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Luke Roman | ||
Mon May 8 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Luke Roman 2nd = 4 Shanlyn China 3rd = 5 Surf The Artic 4th = 6 Sooky Jooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Lets Run | ||
Mon May 8 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Lets Run 2nd = 6 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 3 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 4 Desert Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 3 Power Of Penny | ||
Mon May 8 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Power Of Penny 2nd = 2 Ed Monix 3rd = 5 Val Rose Hi 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Ruby Bailey | ||
Mon May 8 2017 22:16 | 1st = 2 Ruby Bailey 2nd = 7 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 3 Bit Hot Rusty 4th = 8 Magic Moz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Waleonjon | ||
Mon May 8 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Waleonjon 2nd = 8 Fancy Hope 3rd = 7 My Names David 4th = 10 Kalahari Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Alejandro | ||
Mon May 8 2017 22:08 | 1st = 4 Alejandro 2nd = 1 Panalo 3rd = 8 Justice Dusty 4th = 3 Master Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Meer Jappa | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:57 | 1st = 3 Meer Jappa 2nd = 4 Coral Trout 3rd = 1 Stark Warning 4th = 5 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Tobrasca Rush | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:53 | 1st = 7 Tobrasca Rush 2nd = 5 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 1 Bearville Wigi 4th = 2 Wyllies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Patchie Thief | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 Patchie Thief 2nd = 7 Arachnophobia 3rd = 6 Sprightly Fella 4th = 10 Respondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:46 | 1st = 8 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 5 Sivamet 3rd = 7 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 2 Splendid Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Amity Marlow | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:43 | 1st = 7 Amity Marlow 2nd = 6 Phoebe Allen 3rd = 1 Yes Sarge 4th = 8 Halt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Country Charm | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Country Charm 2nd = 1 Hardliner 3rd = 6 Set Black Magic 4th = 4 Its For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Tricky Tails | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:32 | 1st = 4 Tricky Tails 2nd = 3 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 1 Long View Belle 4th = 10 Quiet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Gotham Queen | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:29 | 1st = 7 Gotham Queen 2nd = 8 Deadline To Meet 3rd = 3 Crumps Beauty 4th = 2 Princess Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Without Fail | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Without Fail 2nd = 3 Frosty Ajay 3rd = 2 Can Of Sprite 4th = 9 Rockin All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Blazin Vicky | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Blazin Vicky 2nd = 1 Yesteryear 3rd = 4 Zipping Lexi 4th = 2 Amarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 3 Sweeney | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Sweeney 2nd = 2 We Made It 3rd = 7 Highlands Road 4th = 8 Lachies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Pavlova Cloud | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Pavlova Cloud 2nd = 2 Amazing Flash 3rd = 4 Skitso Gidget 4th = 8 Chew My Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Kinlochs Fox | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Kinlochs Fox 2nd = 2 Young Jake 3rd = 3 Unshackled 4th = 5 Zakizbo Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 3 Mystery Ride 3rd = 1 Promises Kept 4th = 7 Break The Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Logan City | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Logan City 2nd = 9 Jacoby Raider 3rd = 2 Love Shak 4th = 6 Ironbar Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Chief Bale | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:02 | 1st = 8 Chief Bale 2nd = 3 Just Like Fire 3rd = 5 Rebound Rita 4th = 6 Edies Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Tin Pan Alley | ||
Mon May 8 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Tin Pan Alley 2nd = 5 Switch Colours 3rd = 2 Esspee 4th = 6 Soaky Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 Tariq Kahn | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:59 | 1st = 9 Tariq Kahn 2nd = 6 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 7 Marilena Franco 4th = 1 Flash Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Oh So Nice | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:56 | 1st = 8 Oh So Nice 2nd = 2 Lady Rappa 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Jones 4th = 4 Furious Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Mr Alfie | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:53 | 1st = 5 Mr Alfie 2nd = 6 Thunder Raz 3rd = 4 Ace Marlow 4th = 2 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Under Advice | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Under Advice 2nd = 7 Pyro Bob 3rd = 1 Aussie Diamond 4th = 9 Abby Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Sveen | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:43 | 1st = 4 Sveen 2nd = 6 Buddy The Weapon 3rd = 7 Sweet Lolly 4th = 8 Agent Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Alpha Alexander | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 6 Venetian Mask 3rd = 5 Dyna Parlance 4th = 7 Huayra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Bitten Bye | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Bitten Bye 2nd = 3 Air Time 3rd = 8 Him The Master 4th = 7 Tequilla Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Gotta Be You | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Gotta Be You 2nd = 5 Magpie Fencer 3rd = 4 Boozy Rose 4th = 1 Prancing Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Stylish Chief | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:31 | 1st = 8 Stylish Chief 2nd = 10 Cosmic Spur 3rd = 9 Iceni Outlaw 4th = 3 Minca Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Magooley | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Magooley 2nd = 9 Unique Motive 3rd = 5 Captain Thursday 4th = 8 Gemma Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Ashby Storm | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Ashby Storm 2nd = 8 Diligent Miss 3rd = 4 Holmes 4th = 3 Jim Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 High Eden Snow | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 High Eden Snow 2nd = 1 Linco Bale 3rd = 2 Instant Allen 4th = 3 Scorching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Polo | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Polo 2nd = 4 Bundy Bucks 3rd = 7 Last One Out 4th = 1 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Gold Lenny | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Gold Lenny 2nd = 6 Hello Nugget 3rd = 2 Dziah 4th = 5 Assembly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Daicos | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:09 | 1st = 3 Daicos 2nd = 6 Silver Trident 3rd = 1 Aston Zeppo 4th = 7 Kayleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Split Image | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Split Image 2nd = 7 Fast Azz El 3rd = 1 Youi 4th = 5 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Strauss | ||
Mon May 8 2017 20:02 | 1st = 7 Strauss 2nd = 8 Red Enforcer 3rd = 1 Sketchy Sammy 4th = 4 Hedgehog Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Allen Oregon | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:59 | 1st = 6 Allen Oregon 2nd = 7 Pure Presence 3rd = 1 Mo Town Roy 4th = 3 Long Gully Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Two Jay | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:56 | 1st = 5 Two Jay 2nd = 3 Salyn Sal 3rd = 7 Mitchie Madam 4th = 8 Gunner Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Scorching Lilly | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Scorching Lilly 2nd = 1 Call Me Charlie 3rd = 6 Flyin Fez 4th = 5 Duck In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Flying Hareeba | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:49 | 1st = 4 Flying Hareeba 2nd = 2 Hungry Heart 3rd = 7 Mahjong Heat 4th = 8 Greysynd Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Yessam | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Yessam 2nd = 1 Mustang Nova 3rd = 5 Spring Shanae 4th = 2 Sky Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 9 John Dujric | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:42 | 1st = 9 John Dujric 2nd = 7 After Lisa 3rd = 6 Ritza Show 4th = 2 Nitro Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Blue Murray | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:39 | 1st = 7 Blue Murray 2nd = 6 Polished Jewel 3rd = 8 Stick Figure 4th = 2 Rip It Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Canalai | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:36 | 1st = 6 Canalai 2nd = 5 Amber Ale 3rd = 2 Ima Necromancer 4th = 4 Mini Cousin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Beaver Creek | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:33 | 1st = 1 Beaver Creek 2nd = 3 Keep Ya Fresh 3rd = 8 Can Bee 4th = 6 Trudis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 5 My Cousin Jim 3rd = 4 Pepper Shannon 4th = 3 Rivenlee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:27 | 1st = 3 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 8 Edge Of Forever 3rd = 1 Lightning Larico 4th = 10 Haras Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Tijuana Icon | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 6 Muddy Miss 3rd = 8 Jayloch Donny 4th = 4 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Another Mai | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:21 | 1st = 1 Another Mai 2nd = 7 Long Gully Ella 4th = 2 Kiowa Big Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 10 That Dude | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:18 | 1st = 10 That Dude 2nd = 5 Lillith 3rd = 6 Scared Of Sharks 4th = 9 Mongo Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Dr Toretto | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Dr Toretto 2nd = 4 Joni Sunset 3rd = 2 Manx Knight 4th = 3 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Dance Of Love | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:12 | 1st = 8 Dance Of Love 2nd = 1 Shakey Sheba 3rd = 7 Itchy Mccaw 4th = 3 Loose Tabacco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Audacious Assin | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Audacious Assin 2nd = 3 Rumbling Bajooks 3rd = 8 Vintage Millane 4th = 4 Princess Pooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Speedys Mate | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:06 | 1st = 1 Speedys Mate 2nd = 7 Hurricane Chance 3rd = 6 Paw Didemis 4th = 5 Still Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Gavin Street | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:03 | 1st = 1 Gavin Street 2nd = 6 Smoking Gun 3rd = 8 Pinto Tina 4th = 7 Our Dugong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 If Not Maybe | ||
Mon May 8 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 If Not Maybe 2nd = 7 Jolene Marlow 3rd = 4 Willow Bubbles 4th = 3 Crackerjack Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Dana Mezza | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Dana Mezza 2nd = 6 Ditto Baby 3rd = 4 Dana Makin 4th = 8 Players Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Karma Train | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:54 | 1st = 3 Karma Train 2nd = 5 Whos Got Storm 3rd = 6 Questar 4th = 4 Mekong King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 My Names Rhonda | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:51 | 1st = 8 My Names Rhonda 2nd = 4 Tricky Trey 3rd = 7 Shakey Jet 4th = 5 Our Miss Deena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Grand Prix Dryva | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:48 | 1st = 7 Grand Prix Dryva 2nd = 8 Knock For Me 3rd = 6 Flying Tige 4th = 1 Inspector Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Zach Maguire | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:43 | 1st = 4 Zach Maguire 2nd = 6 The Trilogy 3rd = 3 Im Free Falling 4th = 1 Lampard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Sissos Joy | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:41 | 1st = 1 Sissos Joy 2nd = 5 Diamond Flush 3rd = 2 Hipster 4th = 6 Paua To Launch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Midnight Panther | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Midnight Panther 2nd = 1 Mrs Macs 3rd = 3 Sir Badger 4th = 7 Lippy Da Lunatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 French Defence | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 French Defence 2nd = 8 Allen Jono 3rd = 2 Rana Allen 4th = 4 Miss Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Dana Piper | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Dana Piper 2nd = 6 Vinaka Fiji 3rd = 4 Pretty Anne 4th = 2 Teardrop Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 10 Pink Keeping | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:29 | 1st = 10 Pink Keeping 2nd = 5 Mara Jade 3rd = 1 Hard Hat Mick 4th = 8 Rockabye Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Moody Ruby | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:26 | 1st = 8 Moody Ruby 2nd = 4 Pie Problem 3rd = 6 Vanilla Kiss 4th = 3 Perfect Hours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Surfin Girl | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:23 | 1st = 9 Surfin Girl 2nd = 3 Supreme Flash 3rd = 6 Toothless Steve 4th = 4 Goldie Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Shake A Moment | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Shake A Moment 2nd = 1 Big Black Cape 3rd = 7 Zumin Zuma 4th = 4 Cut Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Nothing Yet | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:17 | 1st = 7 Nothing Yet 2nd = 3 Fays Book 3rd = 4 Promptness 4th = 2 Moorbel Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Movie Fever | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:14 | 1st = 7 Movie Fever 2nd = 2 Wheres Woody 3rd = 8 Adonis 4th = 9 Mepunga Foss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Simply Susational | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:09 | 1st = 12 Simply Susational 2nd = 11 Ima Connoisseur 3rd = 2 Machs A Pearler 4th = 6 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Dr Flannigan | ||
Mon May 8 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Dr Flannigan 2nd = 3 Jarrad Keats 3rd = 7 Ebony Sprite 4th = 8 Dr Shanice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 2 One Night At Themile | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 One Night At Themile 2nd = 9 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 4 Santanna Rhythm 4th = 8 Heseversoclever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Made To Shine | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Made To Shine 2nd = 7 Jock Colley 3rd = 5 Watta Barghest 4th = 1 Brucey Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Em Morney | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Em Morney 2nd = 8 Queenie Revenge 3rd = 3 Ya Get That 4th = 4 Sea Brook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Stately Kay | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Stately Kay 2nd = 6 Dr Oliver 3rd = 2 Dr Bodacious 4th = 4 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Sightseeing Anvil | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:40 | 1st = 10 Sightseeing Anvil 2nd = 1 Attack On Command 3rd = 8 Tempest Cullen 4th = 3 Sunrose Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Woodburn Warrior | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:38 | 1st = 3 Woodburn Warrior 2nd = 1 Call Me Bro 3rd = 7 Mount Franklin 4th = 6 Rockin Robby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Dana Big Karl | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:35 | 1st = 8 Dana Big Karl 2nd = 6 Dana Whare 3rd = 7 Earn Out 4th = 5 Irinka Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Sweet Intention | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Sweet Intention 2nd = 8 Dubovka 3rd = 4 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 1 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Poppy Had Courage | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:27 | 1st = 6 Poppy Had Courage 2nd = 1 Roccellajonica 3rd = 2 Special Reason 4th = 7 Hionjolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Busta Voe | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Busta Voe 2nd = 3 Dr Simon 3rd = 2 Lunchmoney Lewis 4th = 6 Jarvis Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Reservoir Risk | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:14 | 1st = 6 Reservoir Risk 2nd = 2 Mackenzies Run 3rd = 3 Oldmate Archie 4th = 5 Leacoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Suzies Entity | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Suzies Entity 2nd = 8 Jessie Rocks 3rd = 3 Beau West 4th = 2 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Heza Head Honcho | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Heza Head Honcho 2nd = 1 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 7 Keeper Of Keys 4th = 11 Lord Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Miss Fox | ||
Mon May 8 2017 17:02 | 1st = 3 Miss Fox 2nd = 7 Emis Boy Macca 3rd = 2 Snow Matter 4th = 6 Dr Eleonora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Presley Castle | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:57 | 1st = 5 Presley Castle 2nd = 2 Peppa Itis 3rd = 4 Swaffham Water 4th = 8 Elizamarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Myrniong Rocket | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Rocket 2nd = 4 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 3 Zena Cargo 4th = 7 Almost Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 9 - 4 Feature | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Feature 2nd = 5 Barricade 3rd = 11 Mambo Fever 4th = 13 Im A Prima Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Maximara | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Maximara 2nd = 7 Vanessa Monelli 3rd = 8 Rhianna Keeping 4th = 1 Crocodile Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 1 Forty Thieves | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Forty Thieves 2nd = 4 All In Your Hands 3rd = 6 Blissfull Mind 4th = 9 The Real Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Row Tay Tom | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Row Tay Tom 2nd = 8 Lady Ching 3rd = 2 Titanium Boy 4th = 7 Destructo Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Te Rauparaha | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:38 | 1st = 2 Te Rauparaha 2nd = 5 Disturbia 3rd = 4 Ronan Maguire 4th = 3 Bettor Giddyup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 2 Frankly Harvey | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Frankly Harvey 2nd = 7 Racing Writer 3rd = 3 Little Red Devil 4th = 9 Crafty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Simple Keeping | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Simple Keeping 2nd = 7 Miss Languid 3rd = 4 Rippin Tay Tay 4th = 8 Vicki Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Jaydee Lomar | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Jaydee Lomar 2nd = 4 Tribal Vibe 3rd = 1 Spring Stride 4th = 6 Miss Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 East to West | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:22 | 1st = 9 East to West 2nd = 5 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 6 Jean Baptiste 4th = 3 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Vane Power | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:19 | 1st = 2 Vane Power 2nd = 8 Off Her Rocker 3rd = 4 Nannys Poppy 4th = 9 Le Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 9 Peggys Cove | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:15 | 1st = 9 Peggys Cove 2nd = 5 Zadok The Priest 3rd = 6 Alsoknownas 4th = 1 Cocktail Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 11 Professor Tom | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:10 | 1st = 11 Professor Tom 2nd = 7 Drayton 3rd = 1 Gozo Lighting 4th = 3 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 3 Dana Corporal 3rd = 8 Bigbad Aimee 4th = 4 Zipping Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 So Fine | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 So Fine 2nd = 1 Shadow Runner 3rd = 8 Love You Later 4th = 2 Flash Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Madame Croupier | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:03 | 1st = 7 Madame Croupier 2nd = 10 Machine Elle 3rd = 6 Shez Our Eye Candy 4th = 9 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 11 Hussys Glow | ||
Mon May 8 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Hussys Glow 2nd = 2 Victare 3rd = 8 Make Mine Brandy 4th = 6 Ty Pan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Cataleya | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Cataleya 2nd = 1 Fifty Dollar 3rd = 6 Joyces Choice 4th = 3 Hes A Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 1 Hey Hardy 3rd = 5 Lady Dupree 4th = 9 Puddinhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Cannon Run | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Cannon Run 2nd = 6 Dana Kadi 3rd = 5 Charlie Wren 4th = 1 Dana Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Mr Couragous | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:41 | 1st = 1 Mr Couragous 2nd = 5 Rebel Bullett 3rd = 2 Princess Charley 4th = 6 Bella Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 5 Liesl Lass | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Liesl Lass 2nd = 4 Trustee 3rd = 7 Torios Delight 4th = 6 Mahboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Wheres Marcia | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:37 | 1st = 3 Wheres Marcia 2nd = 6 Evie Louise 3rd = 4 Shogun Sammy 4th = 7 Got The Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Lucky Vc | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Lucky Vc 2nd = 10 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 11 River Patrol 4th = 7 Modern Ville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 9 Swiss Kiss | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Swiss Kiss 2nd = 4 High Hopper 3rd = 5 Folk Tales 4th = 2 Stanborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 King Of Sunshine | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 King Of Sunshine 2nd = 7 Golden Blaze 3rd = 4 Spring Alis 4th = 3 Razzle Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Fancy Lagoon | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:24 | 1st = 8 Fancy Lagoon 2nd = 1 Casino Chief 3rd = 4 Rogue Bullet 4th = 2 Elkeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Baylan Jett | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:23 | 1st = 4 Baylan Jett 2nd = 11 Our Zak Whitby 3rd = 10 Anvil Rollover 4th = 5 Blackjack Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Durama Devil | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:21 | 1st = 7 Durama Devil 2nd = 8 Fancy Reign 3rd = 3 Dream Blossom 4th = 4 Join The Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Zipping Penny | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Zipping Penny 2nd = 3 Shreks Capri 3rd = 8 Macreadie 4th = 6 Hello Mr Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Smooth Delight | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Smooth Delight 2nd = 8 Ace To Play 3rd = 2 Emerging Art 4th = 7 Silky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Dynasty Guru | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Dynasty Guru 2nd = 2 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 7 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 5 Crackerjack Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 1 Walk Right In | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Walk Right In 2nd = 2 Under The Thumb 3rd = 9 Champagne Warrior 4th = 10 One Tin Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 5 Kevlar Kid | ||
Mon May 8 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Kevlar Kid 2nd = 3 Kudagilla 3rd = 11 Outrageous Deal 4th = 10 Bad Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Always Flashing | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Always Flashing 2nd = 2 Shilah 3rd = 7 Forest Force 4th = 10 Brobenah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Bobby Tron | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:52 | 1st = 10 Bobby Tron 2nd = 5 Liscoyle Lady 3rd = 4 Yaala 4th = 8 Eat My Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 The Mighty Rock | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:48 | 1st = 11 The Mighty Rock 2nd = 3 King Of Cougars 3rd = 1 Son Of A Digger 4th = 6 The Watch Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Bronster | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Bronster 2nd = 6 Watch My Back 3rd = 3 Nozzno Fear 4th = 1 Bigtime Bakagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Futurist | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Futurist 2nd = 2 Strike On Command 3rd = 7 Fistfullofdollars 4th = 1 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Avatar Wolf | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:34 | 1st = 8 Avatar Wolf 2nd = 1 Bellachino 3rd = 5 Will Dazzle 4th = 7 Cosmic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 6 Pray For Us | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Pray For Us 2nd = 2 Electrolyte 3rd = 14 Woodbine Miss 4th = 15 Another Jay Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 3 Present Sense | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Present Sense 2nd = 15 Outta Space 3rd = 5 Cobb N Co 4th = 9 Mr Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Bryce | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Bryce 2nd = 4 Bradam Begins 3rd = 2 Mahala Bay 4th = 3 Bonus Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Rock N Roll Chapel | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 Rock N Roll Chapel 2nd = 1 At First Sight 3rd = 6 Trilight Brigade 4th = 4 Dearest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Lady Isabella | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Lady Isabella 2nd = 7 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 5 Yorgi Blues 4th = 4 Onya Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Doosh | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Doosh 2nd = 3 Dont Muzzle Me 3rd = 9 Hawkesbury Fever 4th = 6 Cawbourne Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 4 Palma Merenti | ||
Mon May 8 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Palma Merenti 2nd = 6 Single Intent 3rd = 8 Spades A Spade 4th = 1 Deck Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Arnoux | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:56 | 1st = 5 Arnoux 2nd = 8 Katesaroyal 3rd = 2 Downtools 4th = 4 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Winston Cruise | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:54 | 1st = 2 Winston Cruise 2nd = 1 Mrs Pressley 3rd = 4 Urie 4th = 3 Hard Luck Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 7 Swingahinch | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Swingahinch 2nd = 11 Lady Guissel 3rd = 8 Lapluck 4th = 9 Sorry Im Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Map My Run | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Map My Run 2nd = 9 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 8 Allegro Gun 4th = 7 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Muscletonian | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:42 | 1st = 9 Muscletonian 2nd = 12 Your Nicked 3rd = 7 Chrisken Kiosk 4th = 5 Bundisgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Onya Anna | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:39 | 1st = 1 Onya Anna 2nd = 2 Riverdale Banjo 3rd = 4 Just Run Left 4th = 3 Bundy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 9 Conductress | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Conductress 2nd = 8 Alejandra 3rd = 4 Mr Fergus 4th = 10 Miss Arrieta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Scotta Pie | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Scotta Pie 2nd = 2 Bigtime Do It 3rd = 3 Billy Marlow 4th = 4 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Blackntan | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:22 | 1st = 8 Blackntan 2nd = 3 Giddy Up 3rd = 1 Kamwood Archie 4th = 2 Weaponry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Meeniyan Jet | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:19 | 1st = 9 Meeniyan Jet 2nd = 8 Chuck Mcivor 3rd = 3 Elle Bale 4th = 1 Dynamite Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 10 Not In The Nick | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:15 | 1st = 10 Not In The Nick 2nd = 3 Charlatan 3rd = 13 Snippet Assured 4th = 6 Double Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Bigtime Jane | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Jane 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Lyns 3rd = 9 Uno Nathan 4th = 3 Bigtime Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Forever And A Day | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Forever And A Day 2nd = 2 Mister Willoughby 3rd = 11 Braeview Brave 4th = 8 Village Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Renaldo | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:04 | 1st = 3 Renaldo 2nd = 1 Tic Toc Toby 3rd = 5 Tiger Tees 4th = 8 Dons Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 6 World Traveller | ||
Mon May 8 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 World Traveller 2nd = 2 Keep in Touch 3rd = 15 Doody 4th = 14 Rosie Goodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 8 Tapa | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:55 | 1st = 8 Tapa 2nd = 7 Everyday Lady 3rd = 2 Red Deck 4th = 6 Catatumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Autumn Lights | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Autumn Lights 2nd = 3 Thrilling Zap 3rd = 8 Thrilling Rocky 4th = 2 Graeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Dougs Limousine | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:47 | 1st = 7 Dougs Limousine 2nd = 8 Rocking With Charm 3rd = 2 Watch Me Dash 4th = 3 Picturebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Slipaway Whitey | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:44 | 1st = 7 Slipaway Whitey 2nd = 3 Furious Fear 3rd = 4 Nicky Jo 4th = 8 Don One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 10 Papadum Princess | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:40 | 1st = 10 Papadum Princess 2nd = 12 Sweet Art 3rd = 1 Ancascocha 4th = 11 Queens Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Breeze Attack | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Breeze Attack 2nd = 3 Bigtime Basher 3rd = 6 Bigtime Monty 4th = 4 Bigtime Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 10 Clancy Pants | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:30 | 1st = 10 Clancy Pants 2nd = 9 Ravello Rock 3rd = 6 Off The Radar 4th = 7 Jackmichaels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Egyptian Bullet | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Egyptian Bullet 2nd = 4 Holy Seal 3rd = 14 Zelsignoret 4th = 13 Wrapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Leons Wish | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:22 | 1st = 1 Leons Wish 2nd = 6 Dry Argument 3rd = 3 Boomer Hargen 4th = 8 Black Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Jarrod | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Jarrod 2nd = 2 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 7 Cawbourne Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 5 Hammoon Bridge | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Hammoon Bridge 2nd = 12 Valree 3rd = 4 Grand Peril 4th = 9 Redan Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Vinaka Oscar | ||
Mon May 8 2017 12:02 | 1st = 5 Vinaka Oscar 2nd = 1 Jai Jai Away 3rd = 2 Als San Bow 4th = 8 Thera Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Bigtime Forecast | ||
Mon May 8 2017 11:57 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Forecast 2nd = 5 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 8 Bigtime Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Wong All Along | ||
Mon May 8 2017 11:40 | 1st = 4 Wong All Along 2nd = 1 Toki Girl 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Merl 4th = 5 Adrenalin Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Blue | ||
Mon May 8 2017 11:22 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Blue 2nd = 2 Mitsuta 3rd = 6 Roketto 4th = 3 Lucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Shared Bonus | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 23:57 | 1st = 3 Shared Bonus 2nd = 5 Hello Im Leo 3rd = 1 Sette Bello 4th = 6 Classifield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Brotha Ofa Gangsta | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 23:45 | 1st = 8 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 2nd = 9 True Signs 3rd = 3 Thatelbe 4th = 7 Catastrophic Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Lachlan Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 23:32 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Monelli 2nd = 6 Aeroplane Tommy 3rd = 7 West On Sutro 4th = 8 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Aurelius | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 23:20 | 1st = 4 Aurelius 2nd = 7 Full Package 3rd = 1 Bolshevic 4th = 9 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Courageous Nikki | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 23:17 | 1st = 1 Courageous Nikki 2nd = 4 Pepperfied 3rd = 2 Wizard Fun 4th = 8 You Can Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Cashin In | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Cashin In 2nd = 6 Hosting 3rd = 8 Aston Ah Chee 4th = 7 Lektra Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Monaro Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 23:00 | 1st = 4 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 5 Winsome April 3rd = 8 France Soir 4th = 1 Topology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Vultan Tin | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:55 | 1st = 5 Vultan Tin 2nd = 10 Im Full Of Excuses 3rd = 9 Risk 4th = 1 Machrihanish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 King Fipa | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 King Fipa 2nd = 4 Teflon Tony 3rd = 7 Bucky Barnes 4th = 3 Tuffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Zambora Cross | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:45 | 1st = 4 Zambora Cross 2nd = 8 Specific 3rd = 3 Uno Arjo 4th = 5 Cosmical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Releven Dream | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Releven Dream 2nd = 3 Ivanov 3rd = 8 Lysenko 4th = 6 Mr Mayfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Thatz Four Starzzz | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:39 | 1st = 2 Thatz Four Starzzz 2nd = 3 Chill Of The Night 3rd = 7 Special Pony 4th = 4 Bontastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 West On Maisie | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 West On Maisie 2nd = 5 Mendoza Monelli 3rd = 8 Times Square 4th = 2 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 9 One Night At Themile | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:32 | 1st = 9 One Night At Themile 2nd = 10 Barnbougle Jack 3rd = 4 Shez From Heaven 4th = 1 Genuine Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Proven Kodiak | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 8 Telarah Flash 3rd = 2 Flyrite 4th = 1 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 In Nyrobi | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 In Nyrobi 2nd = 7 Rum Delight 3rd = 9 Art Lover 4th = 6 Born A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Mitra | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Mitra 2nd = 4 Old Bailey 3rd = 9 Road To Lulu 4th = 6 Krugerrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:17 | 1st = 5 Rejuvenation 2nd = 3 Emilys Vacation 3rd = 2 Gus Or Bust 4th = 1 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Pepper Fire | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Pepper Fire 2nd = 2 Crashing Packs 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Deano 4th = 5 Shell Shocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Rockstar Rikki | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Rockstar Rikki 2nd = 1 Whenthegroundshook 3rd = 8 Our Diamond Editon 4th = 10 Irishtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Empire Entourage | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:07 | 1st = 5 Empire Entourage 2nd = 6 Quasi Bale 3rd = 1 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 4 Cardamom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Ma Joi | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:06 | 1st = 6 Ma Joi 2nd = 1 Sporty Shannon 3rd = 5 Yankee Hustler 4th = 7 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 8 Cubic Inch | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:04 | 1st = 8 Cubic Inch 2nd = 1 Seven Tommy 3rd = 3 Big Prince 4th = 6 Stunning Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 6 Emain Macha | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:02 | 1st = 6 Emain Macha 2nd = 8 Motu Meteor 3rd = 4 Tossup 4th = 2 Jules Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 3 Lucky Chap 3rd = 1 Hugo Boss 4th = 4 Fimple Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 Excelnsucceed | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Excelnsucceed 2nd = 2 Reigning Premiers 3rd = 3 John Edgar 4th = 6 Chuck Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Classy Diamond | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Classy Diamond 2nd = 3 Silver Pierre 3rd = 2 Colloquial 4th = 4 Whos Got Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Rocking With Charm | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:47 | 1st = 8 Rocking With Charm 2nd = 1 Rainbow Styling 3rd = 3 Brohart 4th = 6 Alto Cumulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 3 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 1 Fabregal 4th = 6 Celica Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Bad Boy Joe | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Joe 2nd = 2 Strictly Rhythm 3rd = 3 Air Traffic 4th = 1 Battle Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Riverleigh William | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Riverleigh William 2nd = 9 Tuxedo Max 3rd = 1 Jedi Superstar 4th = 10 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Mack Tux | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Mack Tux 2nd = 5 Big Flood 3rd = 2 Black Hole Sun 4th = 1 Shima Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Abettorrose | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:36 | 1st = 6 Abettorrose 2nd = 7 Hustle Em 3rd = 1 Artsncraft 4th = 4 Pantastic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 11 Lets Elope | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:32 | 1st = 11 Lets Elope 2nd = 7 The Noble Steed 3rd = 9 Menin Gate 4th = 8 Vee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Standard Issue | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Standard Issue 2nd = 1 Shing Lee 3rd = 5 Flying Kayla 4th = 2 Iona Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Kowhai Monarch | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Kowhai Monarch 2nd = 10 Visualise 3rd = 5 Dieu De Lamour 4th = 2 Quietly Spoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Nangar Range | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Nangar Range 2nd = 3 Emily Jane 3rd = 7 Whispering Soul 4th = 1 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 4 Five Star Major | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:21 | 1st = 4 Five Star Major 2nd = 2 Batavia On Fire 3rd = 8 Theavojet 4th = 6 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Left Pocket | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:19 | 1st = 2 Left Pocket 2nd = 1 Sweetwater Boy 3rd = 3 Finding Mo 4th = 4 Queen Of Ziems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Down Under Rors | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Down Under Rors 2nd = 2 Strawberry Mouse 3rd = 4 Soh Twisted 4th = 6 Cookiesncream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Striker Light | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Striker Light 2nd = 1 Lagoon Jazzy 3rd = 2 Andos Mac 4th = 6 Astrozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 1 Destini Baritone 3rd = 5 Chubba Chops 4th = 2 Snippyliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Duke Jujon | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Duke Jujon 2nd = 2 Drifting Away 3rd = 6 Sheer Strength 4th = 7 Long Road To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Annas Joy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Annas Joy 2nd = 5 Bella Bomb 3rd = 8 Terrestrial 4th = 3 Paua And Kaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Dark Energy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:06 | 1st = 5 Dark Energy 2nd = 9 Robbiewillmakeit 3rd = 13 Ocean Diva 4th = 12 A Good Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Iona Flyer | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Iona Flyer 2nd = 3 Bar Room Brawler 3rd = 7 Cosmic Tumble 4th = 2 Zipping Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Milly Perez | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:02 | 1st = 9 Milly Perez 2nd = 11 Major Crocker 3rd = 3 Brallos Pass 4th = 5 Murranji Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Aston Harvey | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Aston Harvey 2nd = 9 Fool Proof 3rd = 1 Chrichton Bale 4th = 2 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Banjo Shark | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:57 | 1st = 6 Banjo Shark 2nd = 1 Heartbreak Hotel 3rd = 7 Mix Off Harmony 4th = 8 Hey There Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Tiger Tara | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:55 | 1st = 9 Tiger Tara 2nd = 7 Outrageous El 3rd = 4 Lochinver 4th = 8 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:53 | 1st = 5 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 3 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 2 Nangar Bear 4th = 8 Star Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Disco Under Fire | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:51 | 1st = 1 Disco Under Fire 2nd = 2 Ignite The Passion 3rd = 9 Lot Twenty One 4th = 7 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 3 Riverview Rogue | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Riverview Rogue 2nd = 10 Sekonda Belle 3rd = 5 Jazz Fingers 4th = 2 Senza Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Minstrel Man | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Minstrel Man 2nd = 3 Dark Smiffy 3rd = 4 Monoceros 4th = 2 Astins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 My Man Dan 2nd = 3 Beaudiene Bill 3rd = 6 Im A Peregrine 4th = 5 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Villa Jemma | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Villa Jemma 2nd = 1 Must Have 3rd = 4 Leprechaun Storm 4th = 7 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Golden Zipper | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:39 | 1st = 3 Golden Zipper 2nd = 6 Targaryen 3rd = 1 Big Roo Drew 4th = 7 Zipping Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Im Norma Jean | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Im Norma Jean 2nd = 5 The Charging Moa 3rd = 7 The Harlem Hammer 4th = 10 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Trip To Eden | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Trip To Eden 2nd = 1 Allen Lottery 3rd = 2 Obi Kenobi 4th = 3 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Secret Jack | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Secret Jack 2nd = 2 Absolution 3rd = 3 Kinsella 4th = 11 Make Mine Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Slick Ice | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Slick Ice 2nd = 2 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 5 Vista Bandit 4th = 3 Splash Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Fcee | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Fcee 2nd = 4 Eye See Diamonds 3rd = 9 The Sparrow Hawk 4th = 8 Another Derek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 9 Flying Future | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:27 | 1st = 9 Flying Future 2nd = 2 Scott Nothing 3rd = 6 King Logie 4th = 7 Gorilla Grodd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Zabdon Chevy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:25 | 1st = 7 Zabdon Chevy 2nd = 1 This Time Mary 3rd = 3 Burning Oak 4th = 2 Jalancy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:22 | 2nd = 10 Man Hands 3rd = 6 Shes Sporty 4th = 5 Ideal Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 My Sweetchilliphilly | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 My Sweetchilliphilly 2nd = 10 Man Hands 3rd = 6 Shes Sporty 4th = 5 Ideal Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Fame | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 8 Alezan 3rd = 2 Cosmic Collinda 4th = 4 Seven Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 9 Heez Chivalrous | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:19 | 1st = 9 Heez Chivalrous 2nd = 1 Baylan Jett 3rd = 3 Hes Royal Blue 4th = 10 Rocknroll Beachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 9 Shoestring | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:17 | 1st = 9 Shoestring 2nd = 2 Milwaukee 3rd = 4 Captain Zero 4th = 5 Zipping Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:15 | 2nd = 1 Santanna Rhythm 3rd = 10 Waynesfirst 4th = 8 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Smooth Delight | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Smooth Delight 2nd = 1 Santanna Rhythm 3rd = 10 Waynesfirst 4th = 8 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Bogie Bekim | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:12 | 1st = 7 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 4 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 1 Miss Foxy Lee 4th = 5 Gunnadoo Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Autocrat | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:09 | 1st = 8 Autocrat 2nd = 2 Time Bandit 3rd = 3 Maestro Destini 4th = 5 Euro Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:07 | 1st = 6 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 1 Ima Little Tycoon 3rd = 10 Sams Cam 4th = 7 Sports Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Bobby Tokaam | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:05 | 1st = 5 Bobby Tokaam 2nd = 2 Spinner 3rd = 1 May Tell 4th = 6 Shearers Ugg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 My Venice Beach | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:04 | 1st = 3 My Venice Beach 2nd = 6 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 5 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 4 Moonlight Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Capers | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:02 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Capers 2nd = 5 Windy Girl 3rd = 1 Knew You Would 4th = 2 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Perspective | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Perspective 2nd = 8 Flojos Gold 3rd = 7 Majordan 4th = 9 Rocknroll Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Zero Whispers | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 Zero Whispers 2nd = 6 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 1 Fabriola Allen 4th = 7 Allen Zhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Sull Set | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Sull Set 2nd = 2 Jenmar Bandit 3rd = 9 Red Muskateer 4th = 4 Mighty Tegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Cyclone Kate | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 12 Lurah 3rd = 7 Onlykidding 4th = 6 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Penny Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Penny Monelli 2nd = 2 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 5 Bella Can Do 4th = 6 Where Art Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Banjo Bomber | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:47 | 1st = 4 Banjo Bomber 2nd = 2 Down In Mexico 3rd = 9 Night Theory 4th = 1 Lochinvar Kors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Adam Cartwright | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 6 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 5 Force Ten Gale 4th = 4 Classic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Me Ginger | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:42 | 1st = 4 Me Ginger 2nd = 7 Mister Music 3rd = 1 Prince Zesta 4th = 3 Pine Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Go Lassie Go | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:39 | 1st = 5 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 6 Bubble Guppy 3rd = 7 Wildash Wildboy 4th = 2 Pebble Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Supaliner | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Supaliner 2nd = 12 Royal Jacquard 3rd = 3 Days End 4th = 5 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Destini Wildfire | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Destini Wildfire 2nd = 1 Thomas Dee 3rd = 4 Rippin Hayne 4th = 8 Billys Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Somemondosomewhere | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:34 | 1st = 9 Somemondosomewhere 2nd = 3 Nicks Legacy 3rd = 1 The Stork 4th = 4 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Smoking Road | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Smoking Road 2nd = 5 Big Gora 3rd = 8 Special Road 4th = 7 Mighty Staunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Rambo Raider | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Rambo Raider 2nd = 8 Major Damage 3rd = 6 Left For Ron 4th = 2 Lancelot Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Better Call Sloy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 1 Paua To Rush 3rd = 7 Centrico 4th = 3 Explosive Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 1 Majinika | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Majinika 2nd = 9 Star Glitter 3rd = 7 Cuanzo 4th = 5 Key To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 In A Rush | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:24 | 1st = 8 In A Rush 2nd = 4 Scott Cosmic 3rd = 1 Rapanui Revival 4th = 3 Zorro Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Fast Jett | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:21 | 1st = 3 Fast Jett 2nd = 4 Amber Liquid 3rd = 2 Lektra Fella 4th = 7 Legs Like Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Ballymore Boy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:20 | 1st = 10 Ballymore Boy 2nd = 2 Courtsinsession 3rd = 7 The Golden Cross 4th = 14 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:17 | 1st = 6 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 1 Cyno Mirage 3rd = 7 Arabella 4th = 3 Vee Bee Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Little Foo | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Little Foo 2nd = 11 Mister Magic Man 3rd = 7 Stylishgate 4th = 3 Clarenden Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 In A Spin | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:13 | 1st = 4 In A Spin 2nd = 2 Teflon Travis 3rd = 6 Soft Sand 4th = 8 Cass Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Got A Motor | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Got A Motor 2nd = 8 Espanyol 3rd = 2 Taylor Made Star 4th = 3 Natural Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Another Broadway | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Another Broadway 2nd = 6 Polished Rocks 3rd = 1 Major Kiwi 4th = 8 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Champion Exhibit | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Champion Exhibit 2nd = 1 Repelo Muggletum 3rd = 6 Shep 4th = 2 Blackpool Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Celebrity Look | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:04 | 1st = 2 Celebrity Look 2nd = 8 Mondooley Mach 3rd = 1 First Fleeter 4th = 11 Fun Magic Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Get A Lifebouy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:01 | 1st = 7 Get A Lifebouy 2nd = 8 Cyno General 3rd = 6 Big Turls 4th = 3 Spring Shanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Ultimate Dawn | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Dawn 2nd = 1 Heseversoclever 3rd = 11 Fat Kennys Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 La Montenara | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 La Montenara 2nd = 3 Mrs Spring 3rd = 1 Jerry Can 4th = 5 Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Devil Dodger | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:53 | 1st = 7 Devil Dodger 2nd = 9 Admiral Joy 3rd = 11 Lively Hero 4th = 12 Under Worked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Black Pocket | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Black Pocket 2nd = 6 Oren Ishii 3rd = 5 Flashing Dean 4th = 7 Always Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Gatting | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:50 | 1st = 1 Gatting 2nd = 13 Very Tempting 3rd = 16 Chill The Champers 4th = 15 Just Like Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Bundarra Magic | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 6 Serious Bolt 3rd = 8 Sachi 4th = 2 Kosmik King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Binalong Road | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Binalong Road 2nd = 2 Islas Opal 3rd = 8 Air Time 4th = 6 Mustang Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Illawong Dreamtime | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Illawong Dreamtime 2nd = 8 Epirus Boy 3rd = 3 Tightrope 4th = 2 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 9 Bargain Buy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:39 | 1st = 9 Bargain Buy 2nd = 5 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 8 Karters Magic 4th = 3 Swift Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Clever Thinker | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Clever Thinker 2nd = 7 Roccellajonica 3rd = 9 First And Erst 4th = 4 Pats Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Yogster | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Yogster 2nd = 7 Knighted Tiger 3rd = 1 Snow Time 4th = 8 My Sherona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Cee I Ay | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Cee I Ay 2nd = 7 Pegatego 3rd = 4 Crown Saga 4th = 6 High Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Blackpool Donny | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Blackpool Donny 2nd = 7 Zuma Creek 3rd = 5 Glaucus 4th = 3 Yeah Nah Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Auriga Bindi | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:24 | 1st = 4 Auriga Bindi 2nd = 2 Flying Twister 3rd = 5 Phantom Henry 4th = 7 Kuro Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 6 The Pacman 3rd = 1 Floyd Mayweather 4th = 5 Iamboogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Jacks Girl | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Jacks Girl 2nd = 4 Zipper It Patsy 3rd = 6 Betty Rumble 4th = 7 Miss Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Variation | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Variation 2nd = 7 Western Temple 3rd = 5 Quilista 4th = 3 Minus Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Wonder Doug | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Wonder Doug 2nd = 5 Tim Riggins 3rd = 4 Heracles 4th = 3 Big Bold Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Jimary Siesta | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Jimary Siesta 2nd = 3 Lonesome Hero 3rd = 4 Slice Of Cake 4th = 8 Alpha Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 Shannonsablast | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:07 | 1st = 12 Shannonsablast 2nd = 2 Montana Falcon 3rd = 3 Clarkey 4th = 9 Lamorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 10 - 12 Taillevent | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:03 | 1st = 12 Taillevent 2nd = 7 Privlaka 3rd = 14 Forbidden Kisses 4th = 3 Confronting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 4 Clever Tommy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Clever Tommy 2nd = 7 Jimmy Royale 3rd = 6 Just Too Hard 4th = 3 Cestos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Zipping Biddy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Zipping Biddy 2nd = 1 Lika Show Girl 3rd = 2 Bimbadgen Man 4th = 5 Meet Half Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Ark | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:59 | 1st = 8 Ark 2nd = 10 Shadow Spar 3rd = 1 Fineandsunny 4th = 7 Larwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Corvara | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Corvara 2nd = 1 Omerta 4th = 5 All Adrift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Mahjong Rule | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Mahjong Rule 2nd = 8 Last Princess 3rd = 7 Tic Toc Toby 4th = 6 Daintree Prinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Another Norris | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Another Norris 2nd = 2 County Coin 3rd = 3 Mr Belvedere 4th = 1 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Jodan | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:47 | 1st = 10 Jodan 2nd = 11 My Lucky Belle 3rd = 6 Quick Turn 4th = 1 Burning Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Moonlight Ransom | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Ransom 2nd = 2 Dynamic Songar 3rd = 5 New England 4th = 3 Avondale Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Grand Chancellor | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:40 | 1st = 8 Grand Chancellor 2nd = 3 Odeon 3rd = 18 Domesticated 4th = 1 Morvada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Pushin Shapes | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:35 | 1st = 8 Pushin Shapes 2nd = 1 Infathuated 3rd = 3 Ripper Rio 4th = 6 Terror Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Rapidfire Rita | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:33 | 1st = 6 Rapidfire Rita 2nd = 2 Urana Smacko 3rd = 4 Pomona Sprout 4th = 8 Cruising Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Showtime Angel | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Showtime Angel 2nd = 2 Reba Rocks 3rd = 1 Zipping Appy 4th = 6 Nitro Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 9 - 4 Quatronic | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:26 | 1st = 4 Quatronic 2nd = 8 In His Stride 3rd = 9 Land Office 4th = 2 Fiery Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 Delta Dor | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 Delta Dor 2nd = 4 Threepeat 3rd = 5 Containment 4th = 6 Lets Dream Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Master Winks | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Master Winks 2nd = 10 Esprit Hero 3rd = 2 Ripping Yarn 4th = 4 Dylicious Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 10 - 3 Secret Agenda | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Secret Agenda 2nd = 13 Missrock 3rd = 2 Artistry 4th = 11 Ravi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 One Golden Day | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 One Golden Day 2nd = 4 Raggle Varr 3rd = 5 Prolific Belle 4th = 6 Coomera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Am I Doomed | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 Am I Doomed 2nd = 2 Agent Doggett 3rd = 5 Esteemed 4th = 3 Armatree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Kenedna | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Kenedna 2nd = 7 With A Bit Of Dash 3rd = 4 Peninsula Links 4th = 2 Pretty Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Black On Gold | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Black On Gold 2nd = 4 Reinforced 3rd = 7 Aquatic 4th = 8 Bao Zheng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Candlelight Star | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Candlelight Star 2nd = 2 Gigante 3rd = 4 Miki Two Toes 4th = 8 More Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 St Cajetan | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 St Cajetan 2nd = 1 El Greco 3rd = 8 Hantuchova 4th = 7 Malibu Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 3 Jumbo Prince | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Jumbo Prince 3rd = 7 Siegfried 4th = 11 Londehero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 8 Col N Lil | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:45 | 1st = 8 Col N Lil 3rd = 7 Siegfried 4th = 11 Londehero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Aluminize | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:40 | 1st = 9 Aluminize 2nd = 1 Fiery Combat 3rd = 8 Focus On Me 4th = 7 Chhaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 17 Foxplay | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:35 | 1st = 17 Foxplay 2nd = 5 Zanbagh 3rd = 6 Dixie Blossoms 4th = 1 Silent Sedition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Go The Gantry | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Go The Gantry 2nd = 4 Smart Devil 3rd = 11 Licitra 4th = 15 Geileis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Counter Pulse | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:23 | 1st = 5 Counter Pulse 2nd = 14 Schism 3rd = 15 Chavuma 4th = 12 Beautiful Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Hesco Gold | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:19 | 1st = 8 Hesco Gold 2nd = 2 Lucky Fish 3rd = 7 Back To Jacko 4th = 1 So You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Dendee | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Dendee 2nd = 1 Let It Slip 3rd = 6 Fancy Fox 4th = 5 Forever Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Big Man | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Big Man 2nd = 5 Adjuster 3rd = 7 Nite Rocker 4th = 6 Brewery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Cylinder Beach | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Cylinder Beach 2nd = 8 Magnatune 3rd = 5 Sheiswhatsheis 4th = 6 Dream Finnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 11 Pearl Of The Plain | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Pearl Of The Plain 2nd = 1 Tennessee Two Step 3rd = 4 Thug Life 4th = 9 Secret Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Qabla | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:47 | 1st = 7 Qabla 2nd = 3 Splendid Stryker 3rd = 1 Kobi Creek 4th = 10 Ill Miss You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Fastnet Latina | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:43 | 1st = 5 Fastnet Latina 2nd = 17 Beaus My Boy 3rd = 10 Beau Rivage 4th = 13 Rising Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Niccobelle | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:39 | 1st = 6 Niccobelle 2nd = 1 Ozark 3rd = 8 Vaniloquio 4th = 10 Tickling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Kens Dream | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Kens Dream 2nd = 20 Toy Boy 3rd = 14 Creativity 4th = 8 Wazzenme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Black Chips | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Black Chips 2nd = 9 Duck Feet 3rd = 5 Orbit The Sun 4th = 12 Massa Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Ticket To Toorak | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Ticket To Toorak 2nd = 5 Captain Punch 3rd = 6 Super Bryan 4th = 2 Golden Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Dreams Aplenty | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Dreams Aplenty 2nd = 3 Spring Tycoon 3rd = 8 Dazzle Em Sid 4th = 11 Isnt She Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Braquo | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Braquo 2nd = 2 Fergs Gallop 3rd = 8 Meritocracy 4th = 3 Hes A Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Winx | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:15 | 1st = 9 Winx 2nd = 1 Hartnell 3rd = 5 Sense Of Occasion 4th = 4 The United States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 8 Tupelo Boy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:11 | 1st = 8 Tupelo Boy 2nd = 4 Motific 3rd = 3 Kartem Around Boy 4th = 2 Celebrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Relampago | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Relampago 2nd = 6 Quelle Liaison 3rd = 1 Liberty Island 4th = 10 Hidden Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 11 Shadows | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:05 | 1st = 11 Shadows 2nd = 6 My Pride And Joy 3rd = 8 Swinging Skirts 4th = 3 Big Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Desert Lashes | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 15:03 | 1st = 7 Desert Lashes 2nd = 4 Chapel City 3rd = 10 Vivaldis Quest 4th = 3 Brugal Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Allzin | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:59 | 1st = 2 Allzin 2nd = 7 Packen 3rd = 1 Kiseki Dane 4th = 4 Segenhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 Crystal Dreamer | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:55 | 1st = 9 Crystal Dreamer 2nd = 4 Malibu Style 3rd = 8 Bullpit 4th = 1 Thermal Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 4 Blue Print | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:53 | 1st = 4 Blue Print 2nd = 5 Fugawi 3rd = 14 Yourlips Ar Movin 4th = 11 Susie Wolff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Resistance | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Resistance 2nd = 9 Danes Maree 3rd = 10 Dynamite Dream 4th = 1 Sunboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Ruling Force | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Ruling Force 2nd = 3 Blue Jest 3rd = 9 Chivadahlii 4th = 5 Passionflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 2 Our Bandit | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:43 | 1st = 2 Our Bandit 2nd = 1 Hoist 3rd = 13 Cyclone Tracy 4th = 12 Savannah Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Short Shift | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Short Shift 2nd = 2 I Wrote The Book 3rd = 1 Nordic Eclipse 4th = 5 Shoot n Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Bonneval | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 Bonneval 2nd = 9 Perfect Rhyme 3rd = 1 Lasqueti Spirit 4th = 5 Harlow Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 7 Fly By | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:31 | 1st = 7 Fly By 2nd = 2 Artstrum 3rd = 14 Tuskar Brook 4th = 12 Shagra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Poetic Dragon | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:27 | 1st = 12 Poetic Dragon 2nd = 10 Whispering Wings 3rd = 2 Go Better 4th = 3 Tins Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 6 Charmont | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Charmont 2nd = 1 Thee Auld Floozie 3rd = 3 Mime 4th = 8 Miss Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Royal Rumble | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:23 | 1st = 8 Royal Rumble 2nd = 6 Cest Beau La Vie 3rd = 11 Evangelist 4th = 1 Amelies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Ardanza | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Ardanza 2nd = 3 Seeblume 3rd = 9 Shield Wall 4th = 7 So Splendid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 5 Lycurgus | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Lycurgus 2nd = 11 Miss Strathallan 3rd = 2 Parthesia 4th = 13 Bint El Bedu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Tommy Tucker | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:13 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 6 Bloodstream 3rd = 2 My Chino 4th = 5 Boots N All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Snow Lord | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Snow Lord 2nd = 1 Tenterden 3rd = 6 Chillie Storm 4th = 5 Cataplexic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Kuznetsova | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Kuznetsova 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Mama 3rd = 10 Roxy Rhythm 4th = 13 Assertory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 2 Mangaroa Flo Jo | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Mangaroa Flo Jo 2nd = 7 Classic Touch 3rd = 3 Bellas Delight 4th = 5 Wildflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Poets Choice | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Poets Choice 2nd = 3 Hussars 3rd = 6 Kentucky Fireball 4th = 7 Edit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Derryn | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Derryn 2nd = 11 Global Glamour 3rd = 2 Impending 4th = 12 Spright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 9 Valhalla Princess | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:51 | 1st = 9 Valhalla Princess 2nd = 4 Jilly Blu 3rd = 8 Beau Padrille 4th = 2 Excellent Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Let Me Roar | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:48 | 1st = 9 Let Me Roar 2nd = 5 Watch This Space 3rd = 7 Chocante 4th = 10 Packing Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Cashnrun | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Cashnrun 2nd = 2 Duellator 3rd = 1 Baggins 4th = 12 Ready Seq Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Split Lip | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:43 | 1st = 5 Split Lip 2nd = 4 Luqyaa 3rd = 7 Broadband 4th = 2 Spiritual Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Sisken | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:39 | 1st = 10 Sisken 2nd = 3 Fabricator 3rd = 14 San Francisco 4th = 6 Yeah Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 3 Showemup | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 Showemup 2nd = 7 Grand Soleil 3rd = 2 Dontpokethetiger 4th = 5 Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Sword Of Light | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Sword Of Light 2nd = 5 Mrs Gardenia 3rd = 6 Toffee Nose 4th = 2 Sebring Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 3 Ballybay | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:28 | 1st = 3 Ballybay 2nd = 4 Paddy Bourke 3rd = 2 Saber 4th = 1 Heni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 11 Real Ego | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:27 | 1st = 11 Real Ego 2nd = 5 Uno Best 3rd = 2 Helarocity 4th = 13 Winner Wimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Maryore | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Maryore 2nd = 2 Better Not Blue 3rd = 3 Ziganui 4th = 9 Pomelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 6 Rocksetta | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:16 | 1st = 6 Rocksetta 2nd = 2 Cheron Warrior 3rd = 3 Duke Of Staghurst 4th = 7 Matakanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 12 Keely Be | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:13 | 1st = 12 Keely Be 2nd = 3 Killarney 3rd = 6 Light Shadow 4th = 11 Malibu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Beerinawineglass | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:12 | 1st = 8 Beerinawineglass 2nd = 13 Wicked Queen 3rd = 1 Good Catch 4th = 4 French Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Kronos | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:08 | 1st = 5 Kronos 2nd = 1 Tabbing 3rd = 2 Azzuro Bianco 4th = 8 Mighty Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Tennessee Hussy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Tennessee Hussy 2nd = 5 Just Dreaming 3rd = 7 Kirini 4th = 3 Our Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 El Bee Darci | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:02 | 1st = 6 El Bee Darci 2nd = 1 Jazzman 3rd = 2 Coup Darci Be 4th = 3 Electronic Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Life Less Ordinary | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Life Less Ordinary 2nd = 2 Overberg 3rd = 1 Zahspeed 4th = 3 Khutulun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 12 Awesome Al | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:53 | 1st = 12 Awesome Al 2nd = 4 Under Wraps 3rd = 10 Play The Field 4th = 8 Callidora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Cantbuybetter | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Cantbuybetter 2nd = 8 Shipwrecked 3rd = 3 Counter Meal 4th = 7 Brave Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Shoals | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Shoals 2nd = 1 Formality 3rd = 4 Serena Bay 4th = 5 Villa Carlotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Lewis Caroll | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:38 | 1st = 2 Lewis Caroll 2nd = 7 Dancing Flames 3rd = 9 Galaxy Miss 4th = 1 Battle Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Fratellino | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:29 | 1st = 8 Fratellino 2nd = 2 Base Camp 3rd = 13 Triple Hill 4th = 1 Dream I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 7 Nakyama | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Nakyama 3rd = 9 Fun Fair 4th = 1 Final Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 12 Maui Miss | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:27 | 1st = 12 Maui Miss 3rd = 9 Fun Fair 4th = 1 Final Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Kobayashi | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Kobayashi 2nd = 1 Plutocracy 3rd = 6 Banish 4th = 3 Give |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 1 Malfarious | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:18 | 1st = 1 Malfarious 2nd = 2 Mikjene 3rd = 7 Word Savvy 4th = 3 Regal Winks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Noble Hussler | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:17 | 1st = 4 Noble Hussler 2nd = 7 Skate To Paris 3rd = 10 Beach Drum 4th = 12 Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Generalissimo | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:10 | 1st = 5 Generalissimo 2nd = 8 Rosa Carolina 3rd = 10 Sirens Fury 4th = 4 Bryneich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 7 Cote Dor | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 12:03 | 1st = 7 Cote Dor 2nd = 1 Matimba 3rd = 6 Arrow In The Sand 4th = 5 Clarify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Silence | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 11:54 | 1st = 3 Silence 2nd = 7 Excelamour 3rd = 4 Madonnica 4th = 5 Brunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Gallant Boy | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 11:50 | 1st = 2 Gallant Boy 2nd = 1 Saint Kitt 3rd = 4 Flag The Groom 4th = 5 Da Shindig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Petite En Jeu | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 11:38 | 1st = 3 Petite En Jeu 2nd = 8 Woodbine Ladd 3rd = 10 Keilib 4th = 2 Its A Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 9 Whispered Secret | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 11:30 | 1st = 9 Whispered Secret 2nd = 3 Toga Picta 3rd = 2 All Too Huiying 4th = 8 Earth Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Our Abbadean | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 11:23 | 1st = 1 Our Abbadean 2nd = 4 Blue Lagoon 3rd = 2 Ali Baba 4th = 6 Symphonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Ablaze | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 11:12 | 1st = 6 Ablaze 2nd = 10 Parana 3rd = 4 Crackling Rosie 4th = 7 Montoya Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 9 Artaxerxes | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 11:02 | 1st = 9 Artaxerxes 2nd = 2 Grinner 3rd = 1 Canny Magic 4th = 8 Tiger Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Love Affair | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 10:51 | 1st = 4 Love Affair 2nd = 5 Miss Dalghar 3rd = 1 Justacanta 4th = 2 Mystery Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 9 Montrachet | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 10:38 | 1st = 9 Montrachet 2nd = 7 Shoot To Kill 3rd = 11 Suggestions 4th = 3 Laaffaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 4 Hiflyer | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 10:27 | 1st = 4 Hiflyer 2nd = 3 Nashville 3rd = 2 Bel Sorriso 4th = 6 Balham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Infinite Choice | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 10:16 | 1st = 4 Infinite Choice 2nd = 3 Lasting Friendship 3rd = 5 Smiling More 4th = 8 Almarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Wesley Hall | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 10:03 | 1st = 1 Wesley Hall 2nd = 3 Just 3rd = 6 Minerva 4th = 7 Madame Libre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 3 Santuzza | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 9:53 | 1st = 3 Santuzza 2nd = 1 Gilhoolie 3rd = 10 Viva Lilli 4th = 8 Pitch And Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Bago Balleo | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 0:37 | 1st = 5 Bago Balleo 2nd = 4 Stinky Pete 3rd = 1 Juda Lomar 4th = 2 Black Herc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Destini Firebird | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 0:12 | 1st = 1 Destini Firebird 2nd = 2 Cadillac Style 3rd = 8 Big And Fast 4th = 5 Casino King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 El Sunami | ||
Sat Apr 8 2017 0:00 | 1st = 1 El Sunami 2nd = 8 Soho Wall Street 3rd = 9 Debt Free Charlie 4th = 10 Free To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Yackatoo Gundi | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 23:52 | 1st = 1 Yackatoo Gundi 2nd = 2 Charcoal Avenue 3rd = 8 Hard Hat Mick 4th = 4 Millys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Honda Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 23:35 | 1st = 4 Honda Monelli 2nd = 1 Sette Bello 3rd = 6 Oldmate Mia 4th = 8 Dan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Rocky Gee Rocks | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Rocky Gee Rocks 2nd = 4 Vanessa Monelli 3rd = 7 Puddle Pup 4th = 6 Kadabra Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:57 | 1st = 7 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 1 Weedle Monelli 3rd = 3 Guri Monelli 4th = 4 Euro Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Korong | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:52 | 1st = 8 Korong 2nd = 6 Many Puppiao 3rd = 3 Izzyotic 4th = 1 Tax Loophole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Neil Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:42 | 1st = 6 Neil Monelli 2nd = 1 West On Sutro 3rd = 5 You Can Excel 4th = 7 Scooby Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Hogwarts Express | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:39 | 1st = 1 Hogwarts Express 2nd = 2 Slipaway Bolt 3rd = 5 Fimple Allen 4th = 6 Oscorp Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Social | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:36 | 1st = 1 Social 2nd = 3 Velocity Elle 3rd = 4 Twelve Plus Two 4th = 5 Second Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Senor Gold | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Senor Gold 2nd = 5 Adam Handler 3rd = 4 Loving Angels 4th = 2 Come On Lassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Speed Force | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Speed Force 2nd = 1 Smoke N Whisky 3rd = 3 Big Pegg 4th = 4 Miss Hissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Batavia Dottie | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:26 | 1st = 3 Batavia Dottie 2nd = 2 Spring Bombshell 3rd = 1 Arctic Willow 4th = 4 Flying Urkal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Good Odds Jet | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Jet 2nd = 7 Bushmans Poem 3rd = 3 Thanks Cheryl 4th = 8 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Harry Harks | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Harry Harks 2nd = 1 Kentucky Kahn 3rd = 3 Dee Boosh 4th = 2 Focus And Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Roshanis Dream | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:13 | 1st = 8 Roshanis Dream 2nd = 2 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 1 Choclotto 4th = 9 Map It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Dulcetto | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:09 | 1st = 3 Dulcetto 2nd = 9 Studleigh Will 3rd = 8 Shadow Dealer 4th = 1 Keeping It Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Zipping Shadow | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Zipping Shadow 2nd = 7 Fascinate Jasper 3rd = 1 Despicable Mick 4th = 8 Starburst Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 1 Tipung Wuiti | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Tipung Wuiti 2nd = 3 Oxs Courage 3rd = 6 Nelsondale 4th = 2 Keayang Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Adele Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:02 | 1st = 2 Adele Keeping 2nd = 6 Wayno 3rd = 4 Brindle Satinka 4th = 7 Freeway Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Love Magic | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Love Magic 2nd = 3 Impulsive Lager 3rd = 10 Commanding Dash 4th = 7 Tough Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Don Lesta | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Don Lesta 2nd = 6 Julie Flash 3rd = 8 Dimitri Bale 4th = 5 Allen Gerwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Usurper | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Usurper 2nd = 1 Urana Laurie 3rd = 3 All Red 4th = 6 Boys Zarr Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Mendacious Lad | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:51 | 1st = 8 Mendacious Lad 2nd = 1 Birkenhead 3rd = 7 Miss Dozer 4th = 3 Shes Got Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Larrikins Hat | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:48 | 1st = 6 Larrikins Hat 2nd = 8 Mellenia Jo Jo 3rd = 2 Hollywood 4th = 1 Allaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Surfing Moment | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Surfing Moment 2nd = 5 Refocus 3rd = 8 Jemase 4th = 7 Industrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 10 Taylah Studleigh | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:40 | 1st = 10 Taylah Studleigh 2nd = 1 Remember Mac 3rd = 2 Nate Braxton 4th = 9 Grinorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Our Didda | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:38 | 1st = 9 Our Didda 2nd = 7 La Reina 3rd = 3 Dyna Kungpow 4th = 2 Ginza Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Making Waves | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Making Waves 2nd = 2 Velocity Mia 3rd = 7 Thats Super 4th = 6 Party Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Nikkibadwagon | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:33 | 1st = 4 Nikkibadwagon 2nd = 5 Looks Like Heaven 3rd = 2 Cant Refuse 4th = 7 Im Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Apriano | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Apriano 2nd = 2 Silver Bolt 3rd = 7 Seajamm 4th = 4 Treasury Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Excelencia | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Excelencia 2nd = 7 Newfire Chelle 3rd = 4 Kyante 4th = 3 Rosanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Knock Wave | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Knock Wave 2nd = 2 Zipping Hondo 3rd = 1 Master Gambler 4th = 3 Like Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Good Gracious Me | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Good Gracious Me 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Promise 3rd = 6 Millennium Star 4th = 5 Soi Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Daithy Allen | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Daithy Allen 2nd = 1 Zipping Bruiser 3rd = 4 Zipping Quinsee 4th = 3 Enjoy Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Velocity Chris | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Velocity Chris 2nd = 6 My Kids Tuition 3rd = 7 Sudoku Doll 4th = 2 Star Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Its Alltherightmoves | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:13 | 1st = 7 Its Alltherightmoves 2nd = 1 Kiss The Aviator 3rd = 8 Mammals Magic 4th = 9 Ann Of Cleaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Aston Gisle | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:11 | 1st = 5 Aston Gisle 2nd = 2 Greenback Boogie 3rd = 7 Paua To Avoid 4th = 4 Dash Of Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Walkaway Bonnie | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Walkaway Bonnie 2nd = 8 Rohan Hill 3rd = 3 Nana Road 4th = 6 Myrniong Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 2 Oceans Predator | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Oceans Predator 2nd = 9 Milady Grace 3rd = 7 Dundees Desire 4th = 6 Wotchawaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Harvey Bay | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Harvey Bay 2nd = 5 Steel Brom 3rd = 7 Golden Kiss 4th = 3 Spihro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Cruisys Empress | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 2 Rirtakki 3rd = 1 Mix Off Harmony 4th = 3 Ive Got Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Fancy Benz | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Fancy Benz 2nd = 3 Lorian Express 3rd = 7 Perez 4th = 2 Feral Cheral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 He Can Talk | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:53 | 1st = 5 He Can Talk 2nd = 9 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 8 Colada Rainbow 4th = 2 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Tiger Butch | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:51 | 1st = 3 Tiger Butch 2nd = 1 Gardot 3rd = 8 Snow Mistake 4th = 5 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Zambora Cross | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Zambora Cross 2nd = 5 Rangoon 3rd = 1 Sugar Man 4th = 7 Agent Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 10 Kyalla Tee Jay | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:43 | 1st = 10 Kyalla Tee Jay 2nd = 4 Eye Carly 3rd = 1 Givemtheslip 4th = 9 Midnight Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Cappo Doro | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Cappo Doro 2nd = 13 In Da Hood 3rd = 10 Big Cabbage 4th = 1 Watijadoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Down In Mexico | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:38 | 1st = 4 Down In Mexico 2nd = 2 One Required 3rd = 6 Destroy I Said 4th = 5 Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Tiny Viking | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Tiny Viking 2nd = 7 Silver League 3rd = 8 Mysterious Rose 4th = 2 Wildash Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Jax Navaro | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:33 | 1st = 5 Jax Navaro 2nd = 8 Liv Lavish 3rd = 7 The Jet Player 4th = 9 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Custom Paint | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Custom Paint 2nd = 3 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 5 Your New Disease 4th = 8 Izumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Natahli Dedee | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 3 Vintage Rox 3rd = 7 Aston Ebert 4th = 1 Hansome Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Baron Jujon | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:23 | 1st = 7 Baron Jujon 2nd = 1 All Madness 3rd = 4 Dalacos Empress 4th = 3 Guilded Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Gee Gee Double Dee | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Gee Gee Double Dee 2nd = 1 Chillout 3rd = 3 Happy Halloween 4th = 4 Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Lady Avenger | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lady Avenger 2nd = 1 Handpass 3rd = 3 Nolens Fortune 4th = 7 Missed An Earn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 10 Rays Choice | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:13 | 1st = 10 Rays Choice 2nd = 1 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 8 Immortal Glory 4th = 5 The Oriflamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Taking Flight | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:11 | 1st = 7 Taking Flight 2nd = 5 Popowski 3rd = 1 Meeniyan Jet 4th = 3 Dundee Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Adrians Gold | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Adrians Gold 2nd = 4 Iona Flyer 3rd = 7 Spring Skipper 4th = 5 Declared Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 Love The Aces | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Love The Aces 2nd = 6 William John 3rd = 5 Im Notta Trotter 4th = 4 Lauxmonts Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Sirius Prospect | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Sirius Prospect 2nd = 4 Melting Point 3rd = 1 Knuckle Down 4th = 2 Song Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Cain Hoy | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Cain Hoy 2nd = 1 Waleonjon 3rd = 2 Tiger Frost 4th = 7 Good Luck Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Zed Code | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:53 | 1st = 8 Zed Code 2nd = 1 Onyajans 3rd = 5 Fannychenal 4th = 9 Village Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Adala Son | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:51 | 1st = 5 Adala Son 2nd = 3 Nolita Nelly 3rd = 2 Two Toes Tony 4th = 7 Elite Eliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Queen Of Ziems | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Ziems 2nd = 8 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 3 Slick Skye 4th = 4 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Old Jack Cambo | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:43 | 1st = 2 Old Jack Cambo 2nd = 1 Pinegrove 3rd = 6 Hurrysound 4th = 8 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Little Elsa | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Little Elsa 2nd = 5 Quiet Wonder 3rd = 2 The Austrian Oak 4th = 1 Owens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 King Of Merrimu | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 King Of Merrimu 2nd = 9 Mia Shan 3rd = 3 Zulu Success 4th = 5 Lashil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Leica Patrick | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Leica Patrick 2nd = 3 Just Be Modern 3rd = 2 Kempseys Delight 4th = 7 Validated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Rosacky Thunder | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:31 | 1st = 3 Rosacky Thunder 2nd = 5 She Is Creative 3rd = 7 Why Not Lyn 4th = 2 Iggy Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Vintage Power | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 Vintage Power 2nd = 6 Strauss 3rd = 1 Pine Tree 4th = 2 Kyra Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Rowdys Ace | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:23 | 1st = 2 Rowdys Ace 2nd = 1 Camivista 3rd = 5 Sheer Strength 4th = 7 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Khawaja | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:20 | 1st = 5 Khawaja 2nd = 7 Latakia Friars 3rd = 4 Trap For Fools 4th = 2 Delantero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Dyna Irene | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Dyna Irene 2nd = 5 Rapidfire Rita 3rd = 4 Charlotte Allen 4th = 2 Allen Arlovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Den Helder | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:13 | 1st = 6 Den Helder 2nd = 4 Pom Pay 3rd = 10 The Rebel King 4th = 2 His A Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Creative Moves | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:11 | 1st = 6 Creative Moves 2nd = 4 Small Rose 3rd = 1 Scott Cosmic 4th = 2 Our Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Miss Abbeyvale | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Miss Abbeyvale 2nd = 3 Vast 3rd = 4 Mystagogy 4th = 5 My Boy Rylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Its A Battle | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Its A Battle 2nd = 9 Pop A Lefty 3rd = 8 Mystic Molly 4th = 6 Blushing Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Novas Delight | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Novas Delight 2nd = 2 Jilliby Nippa 3rd = 7 Super Max 4th = 4 Breezin Chippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:58 | 2nd = 3 Allen Jono 3rd = 1 Hippy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Dyna Gary | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 Dyna Gary 2nd = 3 Allen Jono 3rd = 1 Hippy Allen 4th = 5 Allen Elway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Premier Tejay | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Premier Tejay 2nd = 1 Funny Fellow 3rd = 2 Shaylor Bart 4th = 4 Mister Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Williewa Bullet | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Williewa Bullet 2nd = 9 Royal Taz 3rd = 1 Hachem 4th = 4 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Hello Cody | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:48 | 1st = 6 Hello Cody 2nd = 2 Aston Miley 3rd = 5 Soon Now 4th = 7 Alyssa Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Mr Motown | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Mr Motown 2nd = 4 Mr African 3rd = 8 Disco Riffic 4th = 9 Greco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Rosss Gem | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 Rosss Gem 2nd = 6 Dinky Di Ethics 3rd = 1 Gotta Blast 4th = 2 Rosas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Karloo Damajor | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Karloo Damajor 2nd = 8 Dynamic Deejay 3rd = 5 Express Pass 4th = 6 Dont Tell Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Queenies Best | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Queenies Best 2nd = 8 Corys Diamond 3rd = 6 Cazorla 4th = 2 Midnight Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 5 Regal Major | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Regal Major 2nd = 7 All Honour 3rd = 6 Rock Albert 4th = 1 Belated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Ohsotuf | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Ohsotuf 2nd = 6 Lord Derby 3rd = 3 Matiano 4th = 14 Pelagia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Denali Sure As | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:24 | 1st = 5 Denali Sure As 2nd = 6 Zambora Russ 3rd = 3 Pride Of Athens 4th = 8 Masse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 The Hairy Huntsman | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 The Hairy Huntsman 2nd = 4 Jacks Gambit 3rd = 3 Grande Uomo 4th = 10 Swing With A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Tricksters Son | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Tricksters Son 2nd = 4 Invar Star 3rd = 2 Oracle Kate 4th = 5 Wheres Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Kingsley Boy | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:14 | 1st = 3 Kingsley Boy 2nd = 1 Mirror Reality 3rd = 5 Loosey Jabna 4th = 8 Dark Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Quilista | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:10 | 1st = 8 Quilista 2nd = 2 Remember Berlin 3rd = 6 Secret Doubt 4th = 5 Diamond Tonique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Wet Gambler | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 Wet Gambler 2nd = 2 Winsome Sandy 4th = 5 Night Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Studleigh Kristen | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Studleigh Kristen 2nd = 7 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 1 Mossdale Bill 4th = 5 Irish Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Adhara Steel | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 Adhara Steel 2nd = 8 John Said This 3rd = 9 Interaction 4th = 3 Sally Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Zipping Ethan | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:56 | 1st = 8 Zipping Ethan 2nd = 1 Archi Willow 3rd = 4 Lidos Boy 4th = 3 Heineken Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Just Wally | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Just Wally 2nd = 5 Kosmos Tercedes 3rd = 7 Shes Got The Goods 4th = 4 Harmonium Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Pick It Up | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Pick It Up 2nd = 2 Panama Red 3rd = 3 Ma Mo 4th = 7 Air Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 1 Chamarel | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Chamarel 2nd = 2 Desmons Pride 3rd = 11 Diamond On Command 4th = 6 Vital Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Fashion Advice | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:42 | 1st = 4 Fashion Advice 2nd = 8 Travs Gift 3rd = 2 Wazza King 4th = 3 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Allen Jake | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:39 | 1st = 8 Allen Jake 2nd = 1 Lenas Entity 3rd = 6 Brodie John 4th = 10 Sudoku Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Game Cullen | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:35 | 1st = 7 Game Cullen 2nd = 6 Fleshing 3rd = 1 Hezthebigbopper 4th = 8 Springfield Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Reykjavik | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Reykjavik 2nd = 9 Resistance 3rd = 2 Summers Dream 4th = 7 Demons N Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Fullstop Period | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Fullstop Period 2nd = 8 Magic Ethics 3rd = 7 New Direction 4th = 4 Diamond Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 10 - 5 Supply And Demand | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Supply And Demand 2nd = 3 Cismontane 3rd = 7 Chandana 4th = 2 Positive Problems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Only Exit | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Only Exit 2nd = 6 Toll Evasion 3rd = 8 Convex 4th = 2 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Liscoyle Lady | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:19 | 1st = 9 Liscoyle Lady 2nd = 2 Khimki 3rd = 6 Keno Bale 4th = 8 Gold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 10 Fantastic Magic | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:15 | 1st = 10 Fantastic Magic 2nd = 3 Flying Paris 3rd = 8 Dylan Jack 4th = 12 Motacade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Forever New | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Forever New 2nd = 8 Royal Arch 3rd = 1 Micha Bale 4th = 3 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Dreams Aplenty | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:05 | 1st = 12 Dreams Aplenty 2nd = 18 All That Is 3rd = 2 Mishani Sleuth 4th = 10 One Mansini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Money Back Beach | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:03 | 1st = 5 Money Back Beach 2nd = 1 Shaylor Andre 3rd = 3 Wheres Tejay 4th = 4 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Benambra | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Benambra 2nd = 8 Belcrest Lady 3rd = 3 Robert De Hero 4th = 7 Desert Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Wise Harry | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:58 | 1st = 3 Wise Harry 2nd = 8 Before My Time 3rd = 6 Sharina Bomber 4th = 1 Secretary Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Lettucefirestar | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Lettucefirestar 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Gold 3rd = 9 Jialiner 4th = 4 Jimmy The Editor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Royal Strata | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Royal Strata 2nd = 2 Pure Gem 3rd = 6 Countess Natasha 4th = 8 Rocking Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 One Last Party | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:49 | 1st = 1 One Last Party 2nd = 8 Summer Sure 3rd = 2 Winsome Bella 4th = 6 Flying Brodelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 9 - 4 Hes A Given | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Hes A Given 2nd = 5 Stampede 3rd = 2 Mortar Platoon 4th = 10 Allision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Puffin Stuff | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Puffin Stuff 2nd = 1 Sip Slowly 3rd = 5 Tim Riggins 4th = 3 Allen Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Ellys Reign | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:39 | 1st = 7 Ellys Reign 2nd = 6 Regal Hope 3rd = 5 Premier Fred 4th = 3 Cream Whisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 See Me Rollin | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 See Me Rollin 2nd = 9 Alertness 3rd = 1 Lucky Flipper 4th = 8 Manhattan Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Tricky Glen | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 Tricky Glen 2nd = 6 Sebrings Joy 3rd = 1 Military 4th = 5 Autonomous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Oren Ishii | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:28 | 1st = 4 Oren Ishii 2nd = 3 Rosas Revenge 3rd = 5 Tuxedo Jack 4th = 8 Zipping Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Margin Trader | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 Margin Trader 2nd = 6 Marau Daze 3rd = 7 Outstrip 4th = 2 Slydini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Split Chic | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:23 | 1st = 4 Split Chic 2nd = 6 Tophat And Tails 3rd = 5 Elite Swift 4th = 1 Daintree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Halle Rage | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Halle Rage 2nd = 4 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 1 Nuggetpan 4th = 2 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 11 Nice Go | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:17 | 1st = 11 Nice Go 2nd = 1 Our Maori Boy 3rd = 3 Trade Search 4th = 2 Masked Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Open Mind | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Open Mind 2nd = 7 Kulu Sparrow 3rd = 4 Tysons Fantasy 4th = 8 Ghost Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 5 I Thought So | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 I Thought So 2nd = 7 Diddums 3rd = 11 Travancore 4th = 3 Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 All Inn Houston | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 All Inn Houston 2nd = 8 Heracles 3rd = 5 Phoebe Allen 4th = 7 Awesome Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 He Can Yodel | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:04 | 1st = 2 He Can Yodel 2nd = 3 Glengarrie Girl 3rd = 6 Speedie Cargo 4th = 7 Parabatai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Euston Road | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Euston Road 2nd = 3 Shades Of Bella 3rd = 5 Cruising Speed 4th = 2 Sahara Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Tsaritsyn | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Tsaritsyn 2nd = 6 Power Glen 3rd = 3 Presumption 4th = 7 Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Adhara Gold | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Adhara Gold 2nd = 8 Free Spirit 3rd = 3 Hannah Jay Jay 4th = 4 Team Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Hidden Budget | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:50 | 1st = 9 Hidden Budget 2nd = 5 Fallacy 3rd = 8 Golden Sunset 4th = 12 Thumbs Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Beer On Tap | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:48 | 1st = 8 Beer On Tap 2nd = 6 Super Rockstar 3rd = 5 Kraken Titch 4th = 1 Limburg Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 A Major Lady | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:45 | 1st = 8 A Major Lady 2nd = 2 Diamond Rock 3rd = 5 Erico 4th = 1 Diamond Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Deputy Speaker | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:43 | 1st = 8 Deputy Speaker 2nd = 4 Sketchy Max 3rd = 5 Magical Bob 4th = 1 Waz On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 3 Deluxe Edition | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 5 Loriggio 3rd = 7 Gardenier 4th = 2 Longford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Paddys Pearl | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Paddys Pearl 2nd = 1 Tiarama 3rd = 3 Flying Springer 4th = 8 Serena Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Amber Marie | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:36 | 1st = 5 Amber Marie 2nd = 1 Quick And Lively 3rd = 7 Iron Monarch 4th = 8 Sudoku Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 5 Anisha | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Anisha 2nd = 8 Modha 3rd = 3 Diamond Made 4th = 9 Fantasize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Speed Alert | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Speed Alert 2nd = 4 Boom Flash 3rd = 1 Definitely Yes 4th = 2 Jolimia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Polar Vortex | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Polar Vortex 2nd = 6 Siga La Vaca 3rd = 3 Red Tycoon 4th = 5 Knight Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Dakini Allen | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Dakini Allen 2nd = 2 Lani Bale 3rd = 8 Coo Coo Coconuts 4th = 3 Irka Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Kates Gem | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:23 | 1st = 3 Kates Gem 2nd = 5 Mister Nalin 3rd = 6 Dashing Baby 4th = 8 Lippy Da Lunatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Iron Max | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Iron Max 2nd = 11 Party Set 3rd = 3 Nullarbor Pete 4th = 12 Pawnee Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Christies Girl | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:19 | 1st = 7 Christies Girl 2nd = 6 Flying Mal 3rd = 8 Magic Train 4th = 2 Ritza Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Satans Gift | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:16 | 1st = 4 Satans Gift 2nd = 2 Pink Sunset 3rd = 3 Facey 4th = 5 Bogan Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Khaleeq | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Khaleeq 2nd = 7 Live Fast 3rd = 1 All Troops 4th = 6 Captain Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 All Inn Genghis | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:13 | 1st = 6 All Inn Genghis 2nd = 8 Mahlo Nacho 3rd = 7 Mays Melody 4th = 2 Harrys Hunni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Opia | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Opia 2nd = 13 My Skypocket 3rd = 7 Cuzco 4th = 5 Hakuna Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Lorenzo Blue | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Lorenzo Blue 2nd = 3 Lord Kitchener 3rd = 2 General Romulus 4th = 4 Erelda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 4 Justacanta | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Justacanta 2nd = 9 Morweka 3rd = 12 Orphea 4th = 5 Artic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 11 Exflytations | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 15:00 | 1st = 11 Exflytations 2nd = 8 Yulong Xiong Hu 3rd = 4 Lynch Mob 4th = 6 Taciturn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Mr Bad Example | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Mr Bad Example 2nd = 8 Dry Argument 3rd = 5 Emily Skye 4th = 2 Arachnophobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Be Like Dad | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Be Like Dad 2nd = 8 Set Piece 3rd = 5 Nothing Box 4th = 7 Le Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Son Of Helga | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Son Of Helga 2nd = 8 Universal Cash 3rd = 1 Haras Leisha 4th = 6 Justice Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 With Gravy | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 With Gravy 2nd = 10 Sand Cat 3rd = 2 Gun Rooster 4th = 7 Betalyk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Long Gully Gus | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Gus 2nd = 3 Paranoia 3rd = 9 Galloping Leo 4th = 1 Spring Bobbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Red Handle | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:40 | 1st = 7 Red Handle 2nd = 3 Conniving 3rd = 1 Stick With Me 4th = 5 Bagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Pure Eagle | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:37 | 1st = 4 Pure Eagle 2nd = 2 Loceryl 3rd = 1 Secret Bogan 4th = 7 Betta Watch That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Pharisee | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Pharisee 2nd = 7 Declan Henry 3rd = 9 Princess Venom 4th = 2 Victory Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Earth Angel | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Earth Angel 2nd = 4 Holy Mind 3rd = 9 Super Snob 4th = 11 Woman In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 6 Selous | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Selous 2nd = 13 Voler Pour Moi 3rd = 4 Attire 4th = 8 Divine Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Celica Bale | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:24 | 1st = 8 Celica Bale 2nd = 4 Pupetta Maresca 3rd = 6 Jackdell 4th = 7 Sidute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 11 Lay Down The Law | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:20 | 1st = 11 Lay Down The Law 2nd = 6 Dortmund 3rd = 7 Drachenfels 4th = 3 Ajani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Signal Peak | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:17 | 1st = 5 Signal Peak 2nd = 4 Sutton Steele 3rd = 1 Bekalias Freak 4th = 7 Rebound Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Fish Bones Fry | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Fish Bones Fry 2nd = 4 Inspector Sphynx 3rd = 5 Onemore Elmo 4th = 6 Youbetcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 2 Lektra Rustler 3rd = 8 Gotcha Rockin 4th = 7 Ethla Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Madluce Missile | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:05 | 1st = 5 Madluce Missile 2nd = 2 Produce Me Late 3rd = 10 Secret Sites 4th = 4 Engraved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Greviste | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Greviste 2nd = 2 Reacher 3rd = 5 Mr De Niro 4th = 8 Brave Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Long Gully Jonny | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Jonny 2nd = 7 Vagas De Kahn 3rd = 3 Falzion Bale 4th = 4 Tilka Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Anybeach Anywhere | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Anybeach Anywhere 2nd = 1 Untythehood 3rd = 2 Marylebone 4th = 5 Night Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 5 Sharp Proposition | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 Sharp Proposition 2nd = 8 Avant 3rd = 1 Bojangles 4th = 2 Equilibrium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Annabelles Boy | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:49 | 1st = 6 Annabelles Boy 2nd = 1 Allen Mike 3rd = 2 Clovalley Dolly 4th = 4 Kachina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 Lord Macau | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:45 | 1st = 7 Lord Macau 2nd = 4 Karavali 3rd = 13 My Friend Charlie 4th = 6 Potent Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Zoltan Bale | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Zoltan Bale 2nd = 4 Just As Tough 3rd = 1 Honky Tonk Gal 4th = 8 Dorsal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Tims Principal | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Tims Principal 2nd = 8 With Hope 3rd = 2 Victor Victor 4th = 3 Fabulous Flipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Uinka Allen | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Uinka Allen 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Cruz 3rd = 4 Adelaide Bale 4th = 5 Lala Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Kapset | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Kapset 2nd = 6 Zambezi Diamond 3rd = 1 Kansas Sunflower 4th = 5 Gohardasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Novative | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Novative 2nd = 3 Tobacco Road 3rd = 2 Canterbury King 4th = 4 Torres Del Paine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Crazy Kicker | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:21 | 1st = 1 Crazy Kicker 2nd = 4 Bigtime Lonestar 3rd = 7 Gunnar Blueblood 4th = 3 Black Roadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Farmin | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:18 | 1st = 1 Farmin 2nd = 4 Alices Entity 3rd = 2 Aston Apollo 4th = 7 Megastar Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 3 Tommyra | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:14 | 1st = 3 Tommyra 2nd = 1 Cantare 3rd = 4 Lucky Sweep 4th = 5 Cherry Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Rose Of Man | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Man 2nd = 5 Alpen Rose 3rd = 6 Invincible Dame 4th = 9 Queenian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Janes Intention | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Janes Intention 2nd = 2 Flash Intention 3rd = 7 Denarau 4th = 3 Mepunga Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Hanover State | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Hanover State 2nd = 2 Culvie Den 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Looks 4th = 6 Mark Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Mollys Entity | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Mollys Entity 2nd = 2 Heading My Way 3rd = 8 Tyla Grace 4th = 4 Libby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Cardamom | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Cardamom 2nd = 4 Jarbass Bale 3rd = 2 Shep 4th = 8 Monaleen Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Half Silver Fern | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Half Silver Fern 2nd = 3 Watch Your Back 3rd = 1 Totes 4th = 6 Another Relm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Pipi Star | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:44 | 1st = 3 Pipi Star 2nd = 5 Dashing Joker 3rd = 4 Traveston 4th = 2 Norse Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 5 Nothinglefttolose | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:39 | 1st = 5 Nothinglefttolose 2nd = 4 Shestoohottotrot 3rd = 2 Doubtless Bay 4th = 1 Almarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Astoria | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Astoria 2nd = 3 Catmosphere 3rd = 10 Stella Victoria 4th = 1 Mr Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Ballistic Beauty | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:32 | 1st = 4 Ballistic Beauty 2nd = 2 Twist 3rd = 3 Rival Scar 4th = 1 Free Auto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Pacific Vibe | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:28 | 1st = 1 Pacific Vibe 2nd = 8 Ka Pai 3rd = 7 Takeaway 4th = 6 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Motown Kenny | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:23 | 1st = 7 Motown Kenny 2nd = 4 Aston Nafretiti 3rd = 1 Rip It Ralph 4th = 5 Miss Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Eds Intention | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Eds Intention 2nd = 2 Diama Bale 3rd = 7 Red Rocket Sox 4th = 4 Urana Vee Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Crystal Mcbell | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:12 | 1st = 5 Crystal Mcbell 2nd = 4 Take The Shorts 3rd = 7 Homebush Paige 4th = 2 Kiwi Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Slippers Soda | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:08 | 1st = 4 Slippers Soda 2nd = 5 Ima Smithy 3rd = 6 Yorke Diamond 4th = 1 Hilltop Blizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Breezon | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:04 | 1st = 2 Breezon 2nd = 4 Project 3rd = 3 Under Wraps 4th = 7 Loveable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Almanzora | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 12:00 | 1st = 7 Almanzora 2nd = 8 Aqua Divina 3rd = 5 Sanctioned 4th = 1 Faeger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Apex Pro | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 11:57 | 1st = 5 Apex Pro 2nd = 3 Quistis Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Jackie 4th = 6 Fugitive Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Chip Off Block | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 11:54 | 1st = 5 Chip Off Block 2nd = 2 Pacific Sunrise 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Brandy 4th = 8 Stay Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Bigtime Player | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 11:37 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Player 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Spook 3rd = 1 Jandel Man 4th = 9 Cawbourne Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 6 Shadows | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 11:28 | 1st = 6 Shadows 2nd = 10 Rocanic 3rd = 9 Goodiegoody 4th = 5 Magic Chai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Power | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 11:19 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Power 2nd = 4 Steel The Gold 3rd = 3 Shes Mustard 4th = 5 Izzy Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Goldstar Holly | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 11:01 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Holly 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 5 Milly Rivers 4th = 7 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Knock Cobanna | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 10:44 | 1st = 7 Knock Cobanna 2nd = 2 Bigtime Break 3rd = 8 Ms Rubble Double 4th = 4 Wellington Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Basher | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 10:26 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Gibbo 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Bryce 4th = 8 Cawbourne Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 On Da Quest | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 10:08 | 1st = 5 On Da Quest 2nd = 1 Lightning Lu 3rd = 2 Alamein Kinetic 4th = 8 Rockys To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Rugged Justice | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 0:47 | 1st = 2 Rugged Justice 2nd = 6 Is She Wat 3rd = 8 Pink Keeping 4th = 3 Achelous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Star At Night | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 0:27 | 1st = 1 Star At Night 2nd = 5 Bucky Boy 3rd = 6 Unique Leo 4th = 7 What Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Yuup | ||
Wed Mar 8 2017 0:10 | 1st = 4 Yuup 2nd = 1 Black Kyurem 3rd = 5 Groomer Mcgrath 4th = 2 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Wild Aaron | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 23:52 | 1st = 7 Wild Aaron 2nd = 8 My Nakita 3rd = 3 You Can Excel 4th = 5 Flexi Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Sette Bello | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 23:35 | 1st = 5 Sette Bello 2nd = 6 Midnight Jake 3rd = 1 Honda Monelli 4th = 8 Sugaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Doc Hudson | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 23:19 | 1st = 2 Doc Hudson 2nd = 8 Uncle Pandora 3rd = 4 Hesitation 4th = 3 Barbican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 6 Tip Toe Charli | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 23:10 | 1st = 6 Tip Toe Charli 2nd = 5 Glam Rock 3rd = 1 The Verginian 4th = 10 Blissed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Neil Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:54 | 1st = 8 Neil Monelli 2nd = 2 Hes Historic 3rd = 3 Amazing Man 4th = 5 Euro Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Mixedwithajasper | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:49 | 1st = 3 Mixedwithajasper 2nd = 5 Flash Anatomy 3rd = 1 Puddinhead 4th = 7 Ya Bowen Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Good Odds Jet | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:38 | 1st = 3 Good Odds Jet 2nd = 6 Kachina Allen 3rd = 2 Podium Babe 4th = 5 Blue Not Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Urana Laurie | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:35 | 1st = 5 Urana Laurie 2nd = 1 Lady Glen 3rd = 4 My Kids Tuition 4th = 8 Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Izumi | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:32 | 1st = 5 Izumi 2nd = 2 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 7 Phillip Keeping 4th = 4 Ultimate Conor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Yuup | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:29 | 1st = 7 Yuup 2nd = 8 Dyna Yemen 3rd = 4 Har 4th = 1 Sutro Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Platinum Poker | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:25 | 1st = 7 Platinum Poker 2nd = 3 Leonardos Son 3rd = 1 Fineandsunny 4th = 4 Fat Kennys Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Legend | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Legend 2nd = 7 Slipaway Bolt 3rd = 2 Anustar 4th = 3 Oscorp Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Fantastic Liam | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Liam 2nd = 7 Community 3rd = 1 Haras Heart 4th = 5 Magic Millah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Lets Run | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 Lets Run 2nd = 5 Bobs Gift 3rd = 7 Lyka Allen 4th = 8 Nobu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Deerview Storm | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:09 | 1st = 3 Deerview Storm 2nd = 4 Kadabra Monelli 3rd = 8 Zudactyl Monelli 4th = 1 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Trademark Style | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Trademark Style 2nd = 5 Fascinate Jasper 3rd = 3 Woolaway 4th = 2 Danisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Kearney Lane | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Kearney Lane 2nd = 9 One Golden Day 3rd = 8 Artistic Claire 4th = 1 Camelot Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Expecto Patronum | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Expecto Patronum 2nd = 2 Blackpool Shaz 3rd = 3 Zipping Arnold 4th = 8 Kirk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 7 Velocity Elle 3rd = 4 Perfect Mum 4th = 1 Hurricane Hansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Boston Rocks | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Boston Rocks 2nd = 8 Capri Belle 3rd = 2 Yana Monelli 4th = 7 Triple Crown Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Pure Madness | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 Pure Madness 3rd = 8 Artful Maid 4th = 9 Rocknroll Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Living Lucky | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Living Lucky 3rd = 8 Artful Maid 4th = 9 Rocknroll Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Just Smile | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Just Smile 2nd = 5 Bide Time 3rd = 6 Shooters Echo 4th = 8 One More Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Vintage | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Vintage 2nd = 4 Road To Lulu 3rd = 7 Like Zeus 4th = 2 Dales Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Gargzdai Girl | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Gargzdai Girl 2nd = 4 Miles Above 3rd = 8 After The Ball 4th = 9 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Invictus Rapid | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 6 Regional Chief 3rd = 1 Tricky Tron 4th = 4 Rusty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Oliver Benz | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Oliver Benz 2nd = 4 All Red 3rd = 1 Making Waves 4th = 6 Billy Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 New Course | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:32 | 1st = 7 New Course 2nd = 5 Lillith 3rd = 1 Ryker 4th = 8 Brindle Satinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Flagbearer | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Flagbearer 2nd = 8 Lets Elope 3rd = 3 Daylight Dan 4th = 7 Changing Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Bank Rogue | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Bank Rogue 2nd = 5 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 8 Phils In Luck 4th = 4 Samsara Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Magic Spring | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Magic Spring 2nd = 5 Clocks Ticking 3rd = 1 One Thing 4th = 2 Slick Simzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Pale Bear Boo | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:20 | 1st = 10 Pale Bear Boo 2nd = 3 All Madness 3rd = 5 Guilded Billy 4th = 9 Dalacos Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Shez Sublime | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Shez Sublime 2nd = 4 Erelda Bale 3rd = 8 Unmid Bale 4th = 6 Smashing Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 7 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 3 Sophies Mate 4th = 6 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Atomic Red | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Atomic Red 2nd = 7 Pretty Hot 3rd = 6 Bradness Eldefuego 4th = 3 Outta Crossgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Allen Clown | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Allen Clown 2nd = 2 Roma Girl 3rd = 5 Le Sands 4th = 6 Desert Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Go Good Riddance | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Go Good Riddance 2nd = 4 Hill Top Belle 3rd = 2 Central Bark 4th = 3 Inkjet Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Penny Snatcher | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Penny Snatcher 2nd = 2 Ronzel Jack 3rd = 4 Crowbar Johnson 4th = 3 Ronzel Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Lucky Chap | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Lucky Chap 2nd = 7 Leos Gift 3rd = 3 Perfect Bart 4th = 4 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Erasion | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Erasion 2nd = 2 Shaqtin A Fool 3rd = 4 Eight Pints 4th = 6 Thats Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Fannychenal | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Fannychenal 2nd = 5 Moonlight Butcher 3rd = 4 Ourark 4th = 6 Trentleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Coolan Boy | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:48 | 1st = 6 Coolan Boy 2nd = 1 Seven Two 3rd = 8 Addictive Riley 4th = 3 Kim Kadash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Cosmical | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Cosmical 2nd = 2 Almost Black 3rd = 8 Old Bailey 4th = 6 Knock Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Major Occasion | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Major Occasion 2nd = 5 Captain Cosmonaut 3rd = 4 Aphorism 4th = 2 Uncle Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Deadline To Meet | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Deadline To Meet 2nd = 4 Shima Bar 3rd = 1 Bluey Fields 4th = 5 Blackpool Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Velocity Mia | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Velocity Mia 2nd = 1 Social 3rd = 2 Chandon Hawke 4th = 7 Balakovo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Did It Alone | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Did It Alone 2nd = 6 Aintnooilpainting 3rd = 7 Mister Macellan 4th = 2 Yukon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Allen Boydy | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:29 | 1st = 3 Allen Boydy 2nd = 2 Sir Richard 3rd = 4 Become The Fuse 4th = 7 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Swift Ella | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:26 | 1st = 5 Swift Ella 2nd = 1 Ikon Parker 3rd = 7 Dyna Nerf 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Caesar Court | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:22 | 1st = 5 Caesar Court 2nd = 8 Hachem 3rd = 1 Navajo Pearl 4th = 3 Its All Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Cosmic Act | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Act 2nd = 5 Dream Future 3rd = 3 Black Sky Riot 4th = 8 Benlura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Star Rosa | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Star Rosa 2nd = 8 Nile Harks 3rd = 3 Sudoku Doll 4th = 4 You Maybe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 I Am Serengeti | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 I Am Serengeti 2nd = 5 Mister Haywood 3rd = 1 Taylors Reason 4th = 7 Family Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Niccolodeon | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Niccolodeon 2nd = 11 Cambo 3rd = 6 Musical Art 4th = 10 Khawaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Jimmy Vella | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Vella 2nd = 1 Ima Wildfire 3rd = 8 Beluga Diamond 4th = 7 Boris Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Izzy Power | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Izzy Power 2nd = 5 Ezy Mover 3rd = 8 Kissing Carter 4th = 4 Sticky Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Somebeachsomegift | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Somebeachsomegift 2nd = 7 Islandspecialmajor 3rd = 6 Fremarksgonzo 4th = 5 Aunty Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Dimitri Bale | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Dimitri Bale 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 5 Canya Touche 4th = 3 Alpha Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Hong Kong Magri | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Hong Kong Magri 2nd = 3 Tiny Viking 3rd = 2 Mack Money 4th = 8 Kylie Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Guys Bettor Bet | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:51 | 1st = 6 Guys Bettor Bet 2nd = 1 I Am Andy 3rd = 3 Bukthsystem 4th = 7 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 So Far Away | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:49 | 1st = 6 So Far Away 2nd = 1 Loving Angels 3rd = 3 Woofenden 4th = 7 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Zambora Cross | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:46 | 1st = 5 Zambora Cross 2nd = 6 Combined Effort 3rd = 1 Nana Road 4th = 2 Lehigh Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Fouroeight | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Fouroeight 2nd = 3 Bacchus Raucous 3rd = 5 Fullon Boundary Row 4th = 6 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Raw Ability | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Raw Ability 2nd = 5 Almani Elite 3rd = 6 Matt Machine 4th = 2 Tedesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Feral Cheral | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Feral Cheral 2nd = 1 Velocity Welkin 3rd = 6 In Judes Keeping 4th = 8 Little Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Lifeinheaven | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:33 | 1st = 1 Lifeinheaven 2nd = 6 Real Dutchess 3rd = 9 Nevada Rocket 4th = 8 Rambo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Medom | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Medom 2nd = 11 Bjorn To Love 3rd = 3 Sonnen 4th = 13 Celtic Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Fool Proof | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Fool Proof 2nd = 8 Brousko 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Rox 4th = 4 Blue Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Wamogo | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Wamogo 2nd = 3 Vintage Power 3rd = 7 Exterminator 4th = 6 Martam Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Armazem | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Armazem 2nd = 7 Swing With A Star 3rd = 9 Projectile 4th = 8 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Autocrat | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:17 | 1st = 6 Autocrat 2nd = 1 Joraddi 3rd = 2 Free Auto 4th = 3 Dry Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Redbank Blaze | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:12 | 1st = 6 Redbank Blaze 2nd = 1 Studleigh Kristen 3rd = 9 Johnnycake 4th = 3 Spare The Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Dons Disaster | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Dons Disaster 2nd = 6 Umbreon Bale 3rd = 10 Barra Johnson 4th = 4 Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Fantastic Blake | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Blake 2nd = 6 Young Gun 3rd = 4 Sawadee 4th = 1 Lauries Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Mi Blue Day | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 19:02 | 1st = 5 Mi Blue Day 2nd = 7 Crooked Vulture 3rd = 10 Good Boy Oscar 4th = 6 Brindi Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Bella Lee | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:59 | 1st = 8 Bella Lee 2nd = 1 Flashing Fergo 3rd = 3 Trisha Nolan 4th = 2 Kyoto Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Wicked Hunter | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Wicked Hunter 2nd = 12 Twelve Rounds 3rd = 16 Regal Moon 4th = 2 Zefiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Stylish Billy | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Stylish Billy 2nd = 10 Daintree Alice 3rd = 2 Petentim 4th = 8 Kingsley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Downworlder | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Downworlder 2nd = 1 Prince Louie 3rd = 4 Hes Dreamin 4th = 3 Enjoy The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Long Road To Fame | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Long Road To Fame 2nd = 9 Levi Jade 3rd = 7 Riverleigh William 4th = 8 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Magic Euphoria | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:45 | 1st = 10 Magic Euphoria 2nd = 8 Our Sweetie 3rd = 1 Iggy Wiggy 4th = 6 Shreks Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Art Mistress | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:40 | 1st = 4 Art Mistress 2nd = 6 Express Pass 3rd = 7 Puffnstuff 4th = 2 Old Jack Cambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Wheres Cody | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Wheres Cody 2nd = 6 Fearsome Miss 3rd = 7 Shaylor Cledus 4th = 1 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Scarlet Tilly | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:33 | 1st = 7 Scarlet Tilly 2nd = 1 Despicable Betty 3rd = 2 Shoot Fruits 4th = 8 Lauries Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Before My Time | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:29 | 1st = 4 Before My Time 2nd = 6 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 8 Crymelon Fettle 4th = 1 Secretary Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 12 Captain Tango | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:25 | 1st = 12 Captain Tango 2nd = 1 Apoloboom 3rd = 5 Seq The Star 4th = 11 American Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Annika Magic | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Annika Magic 2nd = 7 Drifting Away 3rd = 6 Rory Mach 4th = 2 Gallymont Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Minnies Hope | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:18 | 1st = 1 Minnies Hope 2nd = 4 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 3 Shaylor Andre 4th = 6 Midnight Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Blustery | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Blustery 2nd = 1 Lets Twist 3rd = 6 Dagorlad 4th = 3 Roll On John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Monica Tee | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Monica Tee 2nd = 6 Summer Gun 3rd = 3 Toyko Rose 4th = 5 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Simply Good | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:08 | 1st = 6 Simply Good 2nd = 5 Lettuce Hold On 3rd = 4 Brodie John 4th = 3 Violet Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Casino Tommy | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:03 | 1st = 6 Casino Tommy 2nd = 3 Vergels Girl 3rd = 5 The Lions Roar 4th = 8 Scarlet Satene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Milky Chance | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Milky Chance 2nd = 4 Unique Ghosty 3rd = 3 Shaylor Bart 4th = 5 Flying Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Magic Ethics | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Magic Ethics 2nd = 8 Pick It Up 3rd = 6 Martini Girl 4th = 4 Makenton Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 6 See Me Rollin | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:53 | 1st = 6 See Me Rollin 2nd = 1 Just Kappy 3rd = 5 Molly The Snip 4th = 4 Swingitlikesayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Belena Surf | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Belena Surf 2nd = 7 All Inn Houston 3rd = 4 Blue Afro 4th = 5 Bryden Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Emvepee | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Emvepee 2nd = 9 Coronation Benny 3rd = 6 Final Zero 4th = 11 Spirit Of Kiowa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Black Scorpion | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Black Scorpion 2nd = 6 Travs Gift 3rd = 7 Jiggle Splat 4th = 8 Prepare Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Sidestep | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:38 | 1st = 5 Sidestep 2nd = 1 Red Raven 3rd = 7 Jake The Muss 4th = 8 Wide Awake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 General Husson | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 General Husson 2nd = 2 Gangbuster 3rd = 8 Just Like Fire 4th = 4 My Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 White Sox Ethics | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:34 | 1st = 4 White Sox Ethics 2nd = 3 Blind Vision 3rd = 1 Sugar Ray Rosso 4th = 7 Ohana Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Hes A Given | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:30 | 1st = 7 Hes A Given 2nd = 9 Positive Problems 3rd = 5 Wine Bush 4th = 3 Satirical Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Fiery Melody | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:26 | 1st = 7 Fiery Melody 2nd = 6 Hey Alio Fozzio 3rd = 3 Kraken Manager 4th = 1 Split Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Gallant Explorer | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Gallant Explorer 2nd = 1 Say Good Day 3rd = 4 Comaneci 4th = 6 Galway Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 12 Another Mans Gain | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:18 | 1st = 12 Another Mans Gain 2nd = 11 Tuscan Fever 3rd = 5 Miss Murra 4th = 7 Costa Lante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Bad Boy Mexican | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Bad Boy Mexican 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Cool 3rd = 1 Ritza Red 4th = 7 Fire And Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 Gothic Might | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Gothic Might 2nd = 1 Arena Salon 3rd = 5 Chin Chun 4th = 6 Happy Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Merinda Ollie | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Merinda Ollie 2nd = 6 Hey Hey Fozz 3rd = 5 Reverend John 4th = 9 Virgil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Haras Hummer | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Haras Hummer 2nd = 7 Oracle Kate 3rd = 3 Precious To Me 4th = 8 Dusty Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Veearma | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:03 | 1st = 9 Veearma 2nd = 2 Sheridan 3rd = 12 Varro 4th = 10 Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 11 Ajuda | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 17:00 | 1st = 11 Ajuda 2nd = 7 Seracena 3rd = 5 Octuplets 4th = 2 Cassadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Amaliemoo | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Amaliemoo 2nd = 2 Kingdom And Empire 3rd = 7 Ferngrove 4th = 9 Amalfi Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Ebby Chance | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:54 | 1st = 7 Ebby Chance 2nd = 6 Black Ju Ju 3rd = 8 Thors Devil 4th = 2 Mac Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Frill Seeking | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Frill Seeking 2nd = 4 Super Maxi 3rd = 3 Ice Bucket 4th = 11 Zero Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Fawn Pursuit | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Fawn Pursuit 2nd = 6 We Froff Dat 3rd = 8 Ima Lonely Boy 4th = 4 Red Hot Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Watch The Wolf | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Watch The Wolf 2nd = 4 Battle Of Hastings 3rd = 2 Flying Paris 4th = 11 Vernon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Blanchett | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Blanchett 2nd = 1 Ellas Lolliepop 3rd = 4 Ellies Last 4th = 2 Famous For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Slydini | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Slydini 2nd = 4 Bracteate 3rd = 6 Canongate 4th = 2 Comacina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Vantaggio | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Vantaggio 2nd = 2 No Commitment 3rd = 8 Musee Des Arts 4th = 7 Real Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Glass Slipper | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 Glass Slipper 2nd = 1 Roll The Gold 3rd = 12 Top Actress 4th = 4 Corporate Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 18 My Kind Of Music | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:22 | 1st = 18 My Kind Of Music 2nd = 10 Little Red Roman 3rd = 17 Trade Search 4th = 5 Clever Dick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Shes A Rebel | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:19 | 1st = 10 Shes A Rebel 2nd = 6 My Names Polly 3rd = 5 Awesome Freckles 4th = 7 Lady Vixyma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Top Of My List | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Top Of My List 2nd = 1 Via Napoli 3rd = 4 Awoke 4th = 3 Eva Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Sally Fitz | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Sally Fitz 2nd = 4 Kulu Jasper 3rd = 7 Saludos 4th = 1 Premier Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Wet Gambler | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Wet Gambler 2nd = 6 Tricky Excite 3rd = 2 Arthur Martha 4th = 7 Flash Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Oamaru Owl | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Oamaru Owl 2nd = 5 Kurkova 3rd = 6 Mine Craft 4th = 7 Shelby Apples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Doom N Boom | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Doom N Boom 2nd = 13 Three Strykes 3rd = 11 Gold Seal 4th = 12 Richard Of Yorke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Barb Allen | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:58 | 1st = 1 Barb Allen 2nd = 3 Phoebe Allen 3rd = 9 Tanazoo 4th = 10 Mahjong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 8 Swiss Art | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:55 | 1st = 8 Swiss Art 2nd = 4 Raja Ampat 3rd = 3 Olympic Prince 4th = 6 Engraved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Square Bare | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Square Bare 2nd = 2 Flying Pepper 3rd = 6 Just Frosty 4th = 9 Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Calligraphy | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:51 | 1st = 4 Calligraphy 2nd = 5 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 2 Cochise 4th = 1 Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Balintore Boy | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:48 | 1st = 3 Balintore Boy 2nd = 4 Devour 3rd = 7 Headline Hunter 4th = 6 Ninja Nikta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Fire Ant | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:43 | 1st = 7 Fire Ant 2nd = 3 Reykjavik 3rd = 1 Dazzling Poet 4th = 5 Kiss Bang Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Inky | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:40 | 1st = 6 Inky 2nd = 3 Sisco Wander 4th = 1 Yorgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:40 | 2nd = 3 Sisco Wander 4th = 1 Yorgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 The Pinnacle | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 The Pinnacle 2nd = 1 Raise An Army 3rd = 11 Matron Wilson 4th = 9 Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Ashdam | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Ashdam 2nd = 10 Malaise 3rd = 5 Vegas Boulevard 4th = 6 Good Offa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Dougies Boy | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Dougies Boy 2nd = 4 Parabatai 3rd = 1 Storm Marlow 4th = 3 Savannas Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 2 On The Line | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 On The Line 2nd = 9 Princess Leah 3rd = 5 Electric Sky 4th = 10 Washerwoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Bellario | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Bellario 2nd = 3 Midnight Marzy 3rd = 5 Leons Wish 4th = 2 Ruby Rads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Gotcha Rockin | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:19 | 1st = 5 Gotcha Rockin 2nd = 4 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 3 Our Kippy 4th = 2 Coo Coo Coconuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Chicane | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:16 | 1st = 6 Chicane 2nd = 4 Ruby Bloom 3rd = 10 Alakazam 4th = 7 Bold Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Amaryliss | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Amaryliss 2nd = 8 Fallacy 3rd = 5 Angelas Beauty 4th = 3 Rock Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Dynamic Mae | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Mae 2nd = 6 Flying Phelps 3rd = 2 My Island Girl 4th = 3 Captain Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Darci Glitter | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Darci Glitter 2nd = 6 Robin Charles 3rd = 11 Alice Webb Ellis 4th = 9 Lizzie Bordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Snip Snap | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Snip Snap 2nd = 1 Kalani Shazz 3rd = 8 Alpha Castor 4th = 4 Sallys Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Opalia Bale | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:01 | 1st = 2 Opalia Bale 2nd = 5 Mahjong Rule 3rd = 8 Scarecrow Tiger 4th = 6 How Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Hot Seat | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Hot Seat 2nd = 10 Vintage Quartz 3rd = 4 Another Coldie 4th = 1 Kaching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Bravissimo | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Bravissimo 2nd = 7 Red Hearts 3rd = 8 Smart Amelia 4th = 3 Lady Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 7 Flying Pan | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Flying Pan 2nd = 8 Jagrap 3rd = 1 Gronky 4th = 6 Cerro Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Elanora | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:44 | 1st = 5 Elanora 2nd = 1 Flying Mia 3rd = 8 Pupetta Maresca 4th = 7 Stevron Autos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Bound For Love | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Bound For Love 2nd = 5 Catenaccio 3rd = 6 Rainbow Lace 4th = 3 Abohar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 9 Majic Ruler | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:38 | 1st = 9 Majic Ruler 2nd = 8 Angel Van Haarlem 3rd = 1 St Regis 4th = 4 Nopele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Extra Olives | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Extra Olives 2nd = 5 Braemar 3rd = 9 Consommateur 4th = 2 Miss Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 She Rocks | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 She Rocks 2nd = 9 Strategus 3rd = 12 Pretty Whaihine 4th = 3 Gun Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Limburg Dan | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:24 | 1st = 6 Limburg Dan 2nd = 4 Paranoia 3rd = 8 Thunder Raz 4th = 3 Allen Zhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Dracarys | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Dracarys 2nd = 7 Brook Magic 3rd = 5 Kennedy 4th = 6 Sambro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 5 Wicked Rhythm | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Wicked Rhythm 2nd = 8 Dancing Journey 3rd = 1 Voldane 4th = 3 Occident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Zebo Bale | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:09 | 1st = 3 Zebo Bale 2nd = 6 Jarbass Bale 3rd = 5 Brianna Morgan 4th = 1 Lektra Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Legadema | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:05 | 1st = 2 Legadema 2nd = 7 Dansez 3rd = 8 Dont Stutter 4th = 5 Umberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Elegant Queen | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Elegant Queen 2nd = 7 Free Speech 3rd = 3 Murphy 4th = 5 Le Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 News Flash | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 News Flash 2nd = 6 A Beautiful Knight 3rd = 3 Fastfoot 4th = 4 Fantamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Clovalley Dolly | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Clovalley Dolly 2nd = 7 Spring Bobbi 3rd = 2 Dyna Yatul 4th = 8 Riley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Plymouth Road | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 Plymouth Road 2nd = 1 El Novio 3rd = 4 Elatus 4th = 5 Pena Ajena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 3 Henry The Dolphin | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 Henry The Dolphin 2nd = 1 Discern 3rd = 7 Exalted Tyson 4th = 2 Duxeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Elusive Jewel | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 Elusive Jewel 2nd = 3 Monaleen Mojo 3rd = 1 Lord Kitchener 4th = 6 Destini Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Piped Aboard | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Piped Aboard 2nd = 4 Thunder Cloud 3rd = 8 Red Is The Rose 4th = 3 Rock With You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Steel The Gold | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:28 | 1st = 4 Steel The Gold 2nd = 7 You Betcha Ana 3rd = 6 Homebush Lucifer 4th = 1 Lissadell Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Acceptile | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Acceptile 2nd = 10 Unique Magic 3rd = 6 Wicked Express 4th = 4 Pah Terie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Villa Elba | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:18 | 1st = 6 Villa Elba 2nd = 5 Lin 3rd = 10 Quintastics 4th = 3 Consolidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Adelaide Bale | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Adelaide Bale 2nd = 5 Allen Gable 3rd = 4 Astrology 4th = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Bigtime Power | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:08 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Power 2nd = 2 Kirkham Harvey 3rd = 1 Black Roadstar 4th = 4 World Freakshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Aston Gisle | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Aston Gisle 2nd = 3 Go Go Treetment 3rd = 4 Fair Of Face 4th = 2 Yancy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Winevara | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Winevara 2nd = 8 Double Ice 3rd = 3 Hanover State 4th = 5 Grace Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 14 Supatwista | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 12:43 | 1st = 14 Supatwista 2nd = 3 Doppelganger 3rd = 13 Dezzies Delight 4th = 10 The Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Chezzy Allen | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 12:40 | 1st = 8 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 1 Gabrielle Allen 3rd = 5 Laineys Fortune 4th = 3 Dyna Zaynabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Izzy Bowen | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Izzy Bowen 2nd = 6 Culvie Den 3rd = 8 Bigtime Coffee 4th = 2 Cawbourne Lick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Petra Allen | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 12:20 | 1st = 5 Petra Allen 2nd = 1 Blue Murray 3rd = 3 Bound After Gold 4th = 2 Droppin Plates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Bigtime Taylor | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 12:17 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Taylor 2nd = 2 Chaos Theory 3rd = 6 Kentaro Baxter 4th = 10 Gully Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Taniwha | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Taniwha 2nd = 12 Portumna Lass 3rd = 4 Mac Murdoch 4th = 9 Higher Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Oimby Allen | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 12:05 | 1st = 3 Oimby Allen 2nd = 8 Allen Kelvin 3rd = 6 Clovally Granite 4th = 7 Marko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 See Eye Aye | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 11:59 | 1st = 8 See Eye Aye 2nd = 1 Chip Off Block 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 2 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Bigtime Racer | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 11:42 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Racer 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Looks 3rd = 10 Watch Your Back 4th = 4 On Da Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Madam De Soir | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 11:33 | 1st = 4 Madam De Soir 2nd = 3 Silver Spier 3rd = 5 The Style 4th = 2 Limousine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Rise | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 11:24 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Rise 2nd = 6 Bushmans Smile 3rd = 1 Banshee Reel 4th = 8 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Ebony Haze | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 11:07 | 1st = 7 Ebony Haze 2nd = 8 Jandel Man 3rd = 2 Ziggy Attack 4th = 5 Piko Piko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 El Hefe | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 10:49 | 1st = 1 El Hefe 2nd = 8 You Betcha Bonny 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kaz 4th = 2 Blackjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Chevy Thunder | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 10:31 | 1st = 3 Chevy Thunder 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Barcia 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Bryce 4th = 5 Last Man Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Scissor Clip | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 10:13 | 1st = 5 Scissor Clip 2nd = 3 Alamein Kinetic 3rd = 7 Another Flag 4th = 8 King Cormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Bonbie Blitz | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 0:47 | 1st = 4 Bonbie Blitz 2nd = 5 Spruce Goose 3rd = 3 Brintastic 4th = 6 Dash Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Iridium Flare | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 0:27 | 1st = 1 Iridium Flare 2nd = 8 West On Beth 3rd = 7 Charcoal Avenue 4th = 6 Diaz Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Rhianna Keeping | ||
Wed Feb 8 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 Rhianna Keeping 2nd = 8 Terrestrial 3rd = 1 Cosmic Evolution 4th = 7 Bwana Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Ultimate Major | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 23:50 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Major 2nd = 1 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 6 Driven 4th = 7 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 8 Our Gamma Lady | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 23:25 | 1st = 8 Our Gamma Lady 2nd = 7 Ariki 3rd = 1 William Peter 4th = 4 American Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 7 Stella Alpini | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 22:55 | 1st = 7 Stella Alpini 2nd = 6 Bethany Aitch 3rd = 8 Simply Sweet 4th = 4 Once Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 7 Just Barney | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 Just Barney 2nd = 8 All About The Cash 3rd = 3 Track The Navajo 4th = 4 Ohoka Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 8 Like That | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 22:27 | 1st = 8 Like That 2nd = 7 Hanson Harley 3rd = 6 Never Fear 4th = 1 Peekaboo Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 6 Triple Crown Kev | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 22:12 | 1st = 6 Triple Crown Kev 2nd = 1 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 4 Blue Away 4th = 5 Raving Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 Handsandwheels | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Handsandwheels 2nd = 1 Rich Maiden 3rd = 10 Haveacrackadda 4th = 2 Allamericanallstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Regal Stride | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Regal Stride 2nd = 6 Aninchofhislife 3rd = 1 Wrongly Accused 4th = 7 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 8 Amanpour | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:52 | 1st = 8 Amanpour 2nd = 2 Gold Act 3rd = 7 Booberry 4th = 5 Here to Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Bettor Be Noisy | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:47 | 1st = 2 Bettor Be Noisy 2nd = 9 Misty Jane 3rd = 1 Marist Rose 4th = 5 Gioconda Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Sip Of Shiraz | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:44 | 1st = 3 Sip Of Shiraz 2nd = 1 True Blue Ice 3rd = 8 Travs Magic 4th = 4 Southern Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 4 Fergie Nike | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:39 | 1st = 4 Fergie Nike 2nd = 9 Mon Alisa Jet 3rd = 1 Black Nightmare 4th = 7 Cheval De Retour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 5 Jackos Reply | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Jackos Reply 2nd = 2 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 1 Todd Bless 4th = 3 Blitzing Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Its Your Money | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Its Your Money 2nd = 4 Hello Im Mikey 3rd = 6 Summer Chant 4th = 1 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Pachacuti 2nd = 3 All I Can Be 3rd = 6 Melolyn 4th = 4 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Dyna Krypto | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Krypto 2nd = 2 Iron Anda 3rd = 1 Rockstar Max 4th = 6 Deadline To Meet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Sunnyside Style | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:23 | 1st = 7 Sunnyside Style 2nd = 8 Zafonic Force 3rd = 3 Funny Fellow 4th = 6 Cosmo Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 No Thru Road | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:20 | 1st = 5 No Thru Road 2nd = 6 Mr Ignition 3rd = 7 Oh No Beta 4th = 8 Peruzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Koloura Flight | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:16 | 1st = 5 Koloura Flight 2nd = 2 Inopartake 3rd = 1 Exclusive Jasper 4th = 7 Yellow Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Arabian Khaleese | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Arabian Khaleese 2nd = 8 Storm Blazer 3rd = 6 Sarah Barramundi 4th = 7 Black Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Eily West | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Eily West 2nd = 1 Mako 3rd = 8 Dashing Impulse 4th = 3 Kumbia Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Bravo Charlie | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Bravo Charlie 2nd = 7 Jerrys Jet 3rd = 5 Roger Ramjet 4th = 3 Ancient Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Wild Soul | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 21:02 | 1st = 7 Wild Soul 2nd = 3 Zambora Dynamo 3rd = 8 Houindeed 4th = 5 Maximum Shera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Ells All Class | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:59 | 1st = 3 Ells All Class 2nd = 1 Scream Jet 3rd = 8 Mams Magic 4th = 6 Mac The Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Gold Air | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:56 | 1st = 5 Gold Air 2nd = 1 One More Tom 4th = 9 Veetee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Western Safari | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Western Safari 2nd = 1 Penny A Packet 3rd = 8 Zippa Model 4th = 2 Pictures Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Knieval | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:51 | 1st = 8 Knieval 2nd = 6 Elfern 3rd = 3 Stanislav 4th = 2 Sum Ting Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Elleni Banner | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Elleni Banner 2nd = 4 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 3 Lektra Rustler 4th = 6 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Charlis Ella | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Charlis Ella 2nd = 7 Rattle em 3rd = 2 West On Jorji 4th = 1 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Rattle em | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Rattle em 2nd = 3 Charlis Ella 3rd = 2 West On Jorji 4th = 1 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Followthewind | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 Followthewind 2nd = 10 Jaccka Len 3rd = 1 Finn Mac Kee 4th = 8 Zumba Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Kid Audacious | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Kid Audacious 2nd = 1 Zipping Emma 3rd = 2 Catalan Flyer 4th = 3 Jay Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Northern Lyric | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Northern Lyric 2nd = 4 Sassenach 3rd = 14 Toned 4th = 6 Backhouse Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Fenrir | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:32 | 1st = 6 Fenrir 2nd = 5 Grand Rosie 3rd = 1 Ceaser De Kahn 4th = 7 Fabulous Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:29 | 1st = 8 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 6 Allen Marky 3rd = 1 Polijuice Potion 4th = 5 Dash Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Our Josie | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:24 | 1st = 3 Our Josie 2nd = 1 Dana Chris 3rd = 7 Bee Flash 4th = 8 Slainte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Aston Kody | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:21 | 1st = 1 Aston Kody 2nd = 8 Raven Sky 3rd = 5 Temerity 4th = 7 Wonder Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Tubs Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Tubs Tiger 2nd = 7 Adala Boy 3rd = 3 Lemon Paw 4th = 2 We Have Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Irishtown Babe | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Irishtown Babe 2nd = 2 Pirates Pearl 3rd = 3 Indy Operative 4th = 8 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Wazza King | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Wazza King 2nd = 4 Little Fonzie 3rd = 2 Taser Shock 4th = 6 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Lightning Frank | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Lightning Frank 2nd = 7 Reefton Treasure 3rd = 6 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 3 Rockstar Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Arabian Sheriff | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Arabian Sheriff 2nd = 2 Night Harmony 3rd = 5 Zamlee Magic 4th = 8 Fenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Onemorelaugh | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:03 | 1st = 1 Onemorelaugh 2nd = 4 Wasonie Snake 3rd = 9 No Undies Sundie 4th = 7 Metro Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Fairy Where | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:01 | 1st = 4 Fairy Where 2nd = 8 Amaroo Gonzales 3rd = 1 Serengeti Sky 4th = 9 Urban Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 13 Elite Flight | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 20:00 | 1st = 13 Elite Flight 2nd = 2 Qingdao 3rd = 8 Senate Bianca 4th = 7 Cosmah Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Alpha Alexander | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:57 | 1st = 5 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 6 Fine Delicacy 3rd = 8 Long Gully Indi 4th = 4 Octane Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Boxing Roo Girl | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:54 | 1st = 4 Boxing Roo Girl 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Chooky 3rd = 5 Split It 4th = 7 Lady Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Sylvias Monaro | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Sylvias Monaro 2nd = 6 Winklee Jedda 3rd = 3 Slate 4th = 8 Ashby Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Allen Lottery | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:46 | 1st = 6 Allen Lottery 2nd = 3 Avatar Jet 3rd = 1 Chrichton Bale 4th = 8 Burrawonga Kevan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 11 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:41 | 1st = 11 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 2 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 10 Great Result 4th = 8 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Thumb A Ride | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:39 | 1st = 6 Thumb A Ride 2nd = 8 Dyna Chirpy 3rd = 3 Risque Business 4th = 1 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Jack Walker | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:36 | 1st = 4 Jack Walker 2nd = 3 Crash Zone 3rd = 1 Lakeview Harley 4th = 2 Bruiser Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Noaki Flyer | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Noaki Flyer 2nd = 7 Mr Blue Comics 3rd = 1 Perfect Lady 4th = 4 Knocka Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Swansea Shannon | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:29 | 1st = 5 Swansea Shannon 2nd = 8 Olivers Guess 3rd = 7 Asia Pacific 4th = 4 Torment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Warrior Mac | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Warrior Mac 2nd = 6 Christian Jaz 3rd = 9 Comeon Howzat 4th = 5 Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 Babble | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Babble 2nd = 7 Volksoan 3rd = 8 Singa Doll 4th = 12 Gibraltar Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Extreme Magic | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Extreme Magic 2nd = 6 Brolly Bale 3rd = 1 Zipping Kane 4th = 4 Aeroplane Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Rhynstone Joey | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:19 | 1st = 4 Rhynstone Joey 2nd = 8 Colonel Parker 3rd = 6 Velocity Lilly 4th = 3 Lightning Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Gold Sheen | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:14 | 1st = 4 Gold Sheen 2nd = 5 Camacho De Kahn 3rd = 7 Vickis Choice 4th = 1 Gitcha Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Division Four | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Division Four 2nd = 5 Explosive Sky 3rd = 4 Toshulan 4th = 9 Lachlans Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Magoogan | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Magoogan 2nd = 7 Readily 3rd = 6 Corbin Lee 4th = 8 Onedin Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Good Bye Joan | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Good Bye Joan 2nd = 1 Out There Jerry 3rd = 2 Wheres Ramsay 4th = 4 Arnhem Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Aston Harvey | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Aston Harvey 2nd = 2 Ok Jake 3rd = 6 Mepunga Rosie 4th = 9 Jet Setting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Rocknroll Turbo | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Turbo 2nd = 11 Safari Sunshine 3rd = 3 Shesastandout 4th = 2 Reason To Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:56 | 1st = 5 Aston Bolero 2nd = 7 Jesaulenko 3rd = 2 Omega Sniper 4th = 1 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 My Greek Boy | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:55 | 1st = 9 My Greek Boy 2nd = 1 Niccatrice 3rd = 6 Quality Fair 4th = 8 Ellens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Victa Jack | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Victa Jack 2nd = 8 Elite Chaos 3rd = 7 Dyna Nami 4th = 2 Hey Pele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Up The Heat | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:49 | 1st = 3 Up The Heat 2nd = 5 Burrum Starsky 3rd = 2 Square Bare 4th = 7 Al Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Mysterize | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Mysterize 2nd = 7 Leos Gift 3rd = 4 Allen Kempo 4th = 3 All A Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Zall Good | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:40 | 1st = 4 Zall Good 2nd = 6 Righto Mitch 3rd = 1 Coolan King 4th = 5 Black Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Who Killed Kenny | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:39 | 1st = 4 Who Killed Kenny 2nd = 2 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 1 Bandan 4th = 7 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Red Lagoon | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:36 | 1st = 7 Red Lagoon 2nd = 4 Rachel Zane 3rd = 6 Izzy Harry 4th = 1 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Sea Of Joy | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Sea Of Joy 2nd = 3 Hay You Star 3rd = 6 Ground Swell 4th = 2 Sandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Kyleasha | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:28 | 1st = 7 Kyleasha 2nd = 5 Glamour Art 3rd = 9 Whatelsugot 4th = 3 Reckless Abandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 Naturaliste | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Naturaliste 2nd = 6 Hostwin Pegasus 3rd = 4 Kronstadt 4th = 1 Rowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Iona Carlson | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Iona Carlson 2nd = 5 Kwazii 3rd = 4 Thomas Dee 4th = 6 Who Took Johny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Lakeview Isla | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:18 | 1st = 1 Lakeview Isla 2nd = 2 Avon Glory 3rd = 8 Rasleigh Banser 4th = 7 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Blazedale | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Blazedale 2nd = 7 Kimani 3rd = 8 Bou Chard 4th = 6 Angel Of The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Try Comb | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 Try Comb 2nd = 2 Precious To Me 3rd = 8 Star Rise 4th = 1 Yorklea Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Im Zoolander | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:11 | 1st = 1 Im Zoolander 2nd = 5 Reddy Successor 3rd = 6 Haboob 4th = 4 Long Gully Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Aussie Vista | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 Aussie Vista 2nd = 9 Sassy Shannon 3rd = 3 Merry Jasper 4th = 5 Wise Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Shantui | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 18:04 | 1st = 7 Shantui 2nd = 1 Effective Comet 3rd = 4 Adelaide Bale 4th = 5 Rock Up Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Kadalex Kid | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Kadalex Kid 2nd = 8 Spyfection 3rd = 6 Skyrim 4th = 3 Bonts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Fairly Hot | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Fairly Hot 2nd = 5 In The Loop 3rd = 2 Jolly Chap 4th = 12 Royal Hotness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Long Gully Josh | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 5 Sandy Lagoon 3rd = 1 Victa Schadow 4th = 7 Nitro Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Yeah Nah Yeah | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Yeah Nah Yeah 2nd = 8 Tootsweet 3rd = 1 Spiffy 4th = 4 Brass Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Major Secret | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 Major Secret 2nd = 7 Young Modern 3rd = 3 Ideal Success 4th = 9 My Kiwi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Exs And Ohs | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 Exs And Ohs 2nd = 2 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 4 Woleebee Lass 4th = 7 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 8 - 2 La La Loopsy | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 La La Loopsy 2nd = 7 Spur With Ease 3rd = 11 Oakwood Lady 4th = 6 Missy Rhythmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Data Star | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:33 | 1st = 1 Data Star 2nd = 7 Black Market 3rd = 8 Rapanui Rebel 4th = 5 Sprint Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Return On Capital | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Return On Capital 2nd = 6 Mass Effect 3rd = 9 Thieves Like Us 4th = 8 Impresszar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 The Perpetrator | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 The Perpetrator 2nd = 6 General Assault 3rd = 10 Hell Of A Quest 4th = 2 Hes a Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Bolta Neveelk | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Bolta Neveelk 2nd = 4 Thank Me Later 3rd = 8 Adala Son 4th = 5 Chucky Thump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Siddles Birthday | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:15 | 1st = 8 Siddles Birthday 2nd = 7 Purrfect Trick 3rd = 3 Gold Seal 4th = 6 Jims Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Neurum Road | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Neurum Road 2nd = 8 Absolute Gem 3rd = 3 Cap Bianco 4th = 9 Star Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Nitro Power | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 Nitro Power 2nd = 8 Limburg Dan 3rd = 5 Elusive Pearl 4th = 2 Maximum Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Dancingwithsierra | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Dancingwithsierra 2nd = 1 Will I Am 3rd = 4 Keayang Glitzy Gal 4th = 9 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 4 Uncle Sugar | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Uncle Sugar 2nd = 1 Overdane 3rd = 3 Our Sarastro 4th = 6 Sand Dune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Im Jay Tee | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Im Jay Tee 2nd = 1 Seashellsinthesand 3rd = 5 Helens Bonus 4th = 4 Holm Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Zipping Lady | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Zipping Lady 2nd = 5 Bel Air Mist 3rd = 6 Destini Wildfire 4th = 1 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Kinjara | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:49 | 1st = 1 Kinjara 2nd = 8 Boxonlucy 3rd = 2 So Edgy 4th = 6 Snitzerella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Refulgent | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Refulgent 2nd = 10 Dodging Bullets 3rd = 7 London Fog 4th = 3 Lucky Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Fast Arrow | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Fast Arrow 2nd = 9 Stonecast 3rd = 10 Nearctic Chiller 4th = 2 Frank Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 The Boss Man | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:34 | 1st = 6 The Boss Man 2nd = 5 Aleppo Sunrise 3rd = 2 Uncas 4th = 4 Jilliby Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 9 Ekibuuka | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Ekibuuka 2nd = 11 Gold Torque 3rd = 2 One Bar None 4th = 8 Jack The Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Hyundai Hawk | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Hyundai Hawk 2nd = 7 Scorching Fella 3rd = 3 Spritely Boy 4th = 1 Sallys Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Rising Hope | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:25 | 1st = 3 Rising Hope 2nd = 8 Tupelo Boy 3rd = 5 Heza Magic Man 4th = 6 Tavernier Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 2 Zarhron | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Zarhron 2nd = 9 Sammi Jain 3rd = 5 Supa Vision 4th = 6 Dream Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Broadway And First | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Broadway And First 2nd = 6 This Kid Rocks 3rd = 4 God Forbid 4th = 1 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Silk Banyula | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Silk Banyula 2nd = 8 Harbour Town 3rd = 4 Outlaw Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Elsa Bale | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Elsa Bale 2nd = 5 One Cup Short 3rd = 8 Hit The Runway 4th = 1 Cairnlea Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Collars Up | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Collars Up 2nd = 3 Peking Road 3rd = 1 Exceed Battle 4th = 4 Stole The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Keayang Secret | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:59 | 1st = 1 Keayang Secret 2nd = 8 Canada Bay 3rd = 7 Soho Leviathan 4th = 4 Waltzingwithsierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 8 Onslow | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:55 | 1st = 8 Onslow 2nd = 3 Glitra 3rd = 7 Cliveden House 4th = 4 French Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 11 Rocki Warrior | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:53 | 1st = 11 Rocki Warrior 2nd = 12 Curlimore 3rd = 1 Givematasteofkiwi 4th = 10 Benicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 8 Miss Procyon | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Miss Procyon 2nd = 11 Vonnida 3rd = 1 Exclusive Heights 4th = 2 Mercy May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Sassy Ginger | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 8 Pippy Dippy 3rd = 1 Stylish Pursuit 4th = 2 Superior Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 3 All Written | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 All Written 2nd = 1 Bonnies Marley 3rd = 8 French Halo 4th = 9 Queens Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Powerossa | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Powerossa 2nd = 9 Dont We Love It 3rd = 1 Florida Pearl 4th = 10 Queen Gorgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Tron Bradman | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:36 | 1st = 7 Tron Bradman 2nd = 1 Untraceable 3rd = 8 Sonic Attack 4th = 2 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Mygirljo | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Mygirljo 2nd = 3 Harlequin Bromac 3rd = 4 Dont Call Me Crazy 4th = 7 Ali Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Tommy Two | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Tommy Two 2nd = 8 Zipping Simmo 3rd = 1 Krystals The One 4th = 2 Simentone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Mr Bellagio | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Mr Bellagio 2nd = 10 Raja Ampat 3rd = 6 Hidden Storm 4th = 11 Real Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 1 Momentous | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Momentous 2nd = 2 Time For Diamonds 3rd = 14 Well Meet Again 4th = 8 Stellar Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Ainthatrightmacca | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:24 | 1st = 5 Ainthatrightmacca 2nd = 4 Aleppo Murphy 3rd = 7 Lombo Scrutinizer 4th = 1 Shiftywall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Quina Bale | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:23 | 1st = 1 Quina Bale 2nd = 4 Limburg Frankie 3rd = 2 Old Jock 4th = 5 Destini Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 3 Amajill | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Amajill 2nd = 6 Zuccherina 3rd = 5 Fashion Model 4th = 7 Ill Take Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Brown Eye Boy | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Brown Eye Boy 2nd = 1 Zipping Jane 3rd = 6 Highland Laddie 4th = 5 Gimme Hot Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Unlikable | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:16 | 1st = 2 Unlikable 2nd = 5 Taxi 3rd = 3 Dozer Gold 4th = 4 Mendacious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Believing | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Believing 2nd = 2 Robert De Hero 3rd = 7 Canova 4th = 6 Eco Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 3 Kinda Tangy | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Kinda Tangy 2nd = 4 Under The Eaves 3rd = 2 Eagles Dare 4th = 6 Dungannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Zipping Zeus | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:06 | 1st = 4 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 3 Johnnie Red 3rd = 2 Dr Darkrai 4th = 9 Fiorelli Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 13 Indelible Lass | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:05 | 1st = 13 Indelible Lass 2nd = 8 Lady Annabel 3rd = 1 Ballast 4th = 3 Marcks Maha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Opawa Kuru | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 2 Stinger 3rd = 1 Gold Class 4th = 4 Our Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 A Million Starzzz | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:59 | 1st = 7 A Million Starzzz 2nd = 8 Dark Falcon 3rd = 5 Bare It Bart 4th = 6 He Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Princess Briana | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Princess Briana 2nd = 3 Zulu Zoe 3rd = 2 Lady Of Ellie 4th = 8 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 High Specs | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:55 | 1st = 10 High Specs 2nd = 1 Interventions 3rd = 6 General Sidereus 4th = 3 Mighty Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 7 Nolan Sackett | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:51 | 1st = 7 Nolan Sackett 2nd = 10 All About Henry 3rd = 12 Mighty American 4th = 1 Goodlookin Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Mighty Regal | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Mighty Regal 2nd = 5 Writeaboutchelsea 3rd = 2 Diddley Bow 4th = 6 Clarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Erelda Bale | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:48 | 1st = 4 Erelda Bale 2nd = 5 Quartz Vein 3rd = 6 Woofa Combo 4th = 7 Silky Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 More Thunder | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 More Thunder 2nd = 11 Time To Reminisce 3rd = 2 Sports Tycoon 4th = 3 Shark Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 8 - 9 Thailand | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:44 | 1st = 9 Thailand 2nd = 13 Press My Buttons 3rd = 11 Contestant 4th = 4 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Dont Brag | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Dont Brag 2nd = 7 Just As Gentle 3rd = 1 Zipping Steve 4th = 4 Fantastic Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 4 Keep Courting | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Keep Courting 2nd = 5 Wanted To Sing 3rd = 3 Black Ziggy 4th = 1 Russian Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Gotcha Money | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:38 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Money 2nd = 8 Mahlo Blackhawk 3rd = 1 Buzman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 2 Glanum | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Glanum 2nd = 5 Zardabba 3rd = 1 Dhamba 4th = 3 This Is Livin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 3 Diamond Prince | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:32 | 1st = 3 Diamond Prince 2nd = 2 Genociate 3rd = 1 Cherokee Warrior 4th = 5 Jersey Joe Walcott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Centafloral | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Centafloral 2nd = 12 Queens Palace 3rd = 10 Keighran 4th = 1 Akbar Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Zipping Luna | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Zipping Luna 2nd = 8 Coo Coo Coconuts 3rd = 4 Jake 4th = 7 Beejays Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Valla Swan | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:24 | 1st = 3 Valla Swan 2nd = 2 Hell Bent 3rd = 10 Clarry 4th = 7 Double Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Saint Sassy | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Saint Sassy 2nd = 5 Missing Allegro 3rd = 9 Fresco Star 4th = 8 Opawa Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Mono Lad | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Mono Lad 2nd = 4 Dazzle Us Again 3rd = 6 Mutual Benefit 4th = 7 Bilberry Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Sandy Monelli | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:18 | 1st = 7 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 8 Uncatchable 3rd = 2 Rose Magic 4th = 6 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Major Cruiser | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:14 | 1st = 4 Major Cruiser 2nd = 2 Macterra Hawk 3rd = 3 Milady Grace 4th = 5 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 4 Caesars Quest | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:13 | 1st = 4 Caesars Quest 2nd = 12 Augusta 3rd = 9 Hidden Desire 4th = 5 Its All Over Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Alpha Castor | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:11 | 1st = 8 Alpha Castor 2nd = 7 Trium 3rd = 3 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 5 Zipping Lexi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 12 Hurls Girl | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:10 | 1st = 12 Hurls Girl 2nd = 4 I Too Can Dance 3rd = 14 Danishki 4th = 6 Mustaknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 7 - 1 Maid Of Steel | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:06 | 1st = 1 Maid Of Steel 2nd = 6 Sierra Beel 3rd = 2 Breaking Dawn 4th = 3 Sanasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 11 Zero Patience | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:05 | 1st = 11 Zero Patience 2nd = 7 Shewearsthepants 3rd = 8 Spanish Reef 4th = 10 Zarsis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Electric Impulse | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Electric Impulse 2nd = 8 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 2 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 1 Embrace Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Two Seasons | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:01 | 1st = 8 Two Seasons 2nd = 7 Hurricane Queen 3rd = 3 Chases Chance 4th = 2 Go Go Treetment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 1 Azcannyaz | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Azcannyaz 2nd = 17 Enduring 3rd = 10 Annie Time 4th = 13 Nicolou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 10 Costa Bomb | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:55 | 1st = 10 Costa Bomb 2nd = 8 Annies Our Hero 3rd = 4 None Better 4th = 11 Missy Molace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 4 Imajollywally | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:54 | 1st = 4 Imajollywally 2nd = 8 Brainstormer 3rd = 5 Eldolar 4th = 6 Jonah Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Prime Suspect | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:51 | 1st = 1 Prime Suspect 2nd = 6 Real Effective 3rd = 5 Star Fever 4th = 4 Dark Portal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Justjoy | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:49 | 1st = 4 Justjoy 2nd = 2 Bee Good 3rd = 10 To Alaska 4th = 3 Showango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Allegro Lass | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Allegro Lass 2nd = 1 Waerenga Star 3rd = 7 Rock Lass 4th = 8 Go Andwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Royal Atom | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Royal Atom 2nd = 1 Murt Reynolds 3rd = 7 Laudable Lemon 4th = 5 Emperors Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Its All Talk 2nd = 3 Johnnys Return 3rd = 1 Selynya Flash 4th = 7 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 13 My Wee Man | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:39 | 1st = 13 My Wee Man 2nd = 12 Runaway Three 3rd = 11 Fortune Tiller 4th = 2 Carbonado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Gothamburg | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:36 | 1st = 2 Gothamburg 2nd = 7 Brazilian Brae 3rd = 10 Exhibition 4th = 1 Zipping Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Benasong | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Benasong 2nd = 2 Bearly Thinking 3rd = 1 Blinkin Artie 4th = 8 Velvet Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 6 - 3 Uabasso | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:31 | 1st = 3 Uabasso 2nd = 11 Poetic Affair 3rd = 7 Two Gees 4th = 5 Sir Sava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 10 Lady Bullbars | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Lady Bullbars 2nd = 2 Critical Rhythm 3rd = 1 Ammerland 4th = 7 Sestertia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Opawa Harry | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:29 | 1st = 1 Opawa Harry 2nd = 9 Wong Way 3rd = 4 Mr Mumbles 4th = 7 Jinja Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 2 Solo Gypsy | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Solo Gypsy 2nd = 1 Atum 3rd = 3 Turcotte 4th = 5 Budawang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Ready Jet Go | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Ready Jet Go 2nd = 9 Dozer Lad 3rd = 7 Emis Boy Macca 4th = 6 My Baby Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Capall Rua | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Capall Rua 2nd = 12 Hussys Glow 3rd = 9 Leica Celebre 4th = 10 Lyonesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 4 Megatron | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:19 | 1st = 4 Megatron 2nd = 3 Cut The Cards 3rd = 11 Bourbon Street 4th = 9 Themailman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Itsadanceoff | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Itsadanceoff 2nd = 2 Jimison 3rd = 7 Presidential Dude 4th = 6 Art Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Westworld | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Westworld 2nd = 5 Strike Lotto 3rd = 1 Warrior Tony 4th = 6 Jetsun Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Enchanting Image | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Enchanting Image 2nd = 1 Vista Bandit 3rd = 2 Arashundi 4th = 8 Mayfair Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 5 All Lit Up | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 All Lit Up 2nd = 8 Tornado Valley 3rd = 4 Soney Beatt 4th = 1 Dragon Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 5 - 3 Artic Storm | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Artic Storm 2nd = 4 Moses 3rd = 1 Kickatinalong 4th = 7 Silver Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Mosaqua | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 Mosaqua 2nd = 7 Alexandra Demure 3rd = 3 Exoterical 4th = 8 Stella Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Magic Clock | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:54 | 1st = 6 Magic Clock 2nd = 8 Fancy Gas 3rd = 4 Dipsy Lala 4th = 7 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Mallard | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Mallard 2nd = 7 Miss Juddy 3rd = 1 Fiery Chieftain 4th = 6 Glib Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 4 Tuherbs Two | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Tuherbs Two 2nd = 3 Sundara 3rd = 2 Lynton Creek 4th = 5 Nerve Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Arma Hotshot | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Arma Hotshot 2nd = 5 Sam Is Perfection 3rd = 1 Franko Blue 4th = 6 Show Some Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Mid Collison | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:37 | 1st = 3 Mid Collison 2nd = 7 Carluke 3rd = 1 Howlin Ace 4th = 6 Jetsun Stampede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 9 Sacred Angel | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:28 | 1st = 9 Sacred Angel 2nd = 12 Turkish Trousers 3rd = 15 Corena Lea 4th = 11 Pretty Janice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 4 - 6 Khalama | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:24 | 1st = 6 Khalama 2nd = 3 Luckys Revenge 3rd = 7 Wawrinka 4th = 2 Unconquered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Miss Flinders | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:22 | 1st = 8 Miss Flinders 2nd = 5 Mon Mekki Kahn 3rd = 3 Tip Toe 4th = 2 Bryden Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Speedy | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Speedy 2nd = 2 Pat Not Plait 3rd = 7 Bruce Banner 4th = 5 Skinny Ankles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 8 Aces N Eights | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:10 | 1st = 8 Aces N Eights 2nd = 2 Kate Jackson 3rd = 1 Danse Macabre 4th = 6 Bobbies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 10 Gold Rush Dozer | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 12:00 | 1st = 10 Gold Rush Dozer 2nd = 7 Miss Flower 3rd = 4 Holler At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 9 Rusty I Am | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 11:54 | 1st = 9 Rusty I Am 2nd = 7 Ace Commander 3rd = 4 Whataboyz 4th = 2 Tehoro Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 3 - 1 Zacada | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Zacada 2nd = 7 Maytra Dee 3rd = 3 Private Hero 4th = 5 Whatz Occurring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 2 Collection | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 11:39 | 1st = 2 Collection 2nd = 1 Stars Delight 3rd = 4 Jack Bates 4th = 7 Cerberus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 6 Ellmers Image | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 11:24 | 1st = 6 Ellmers Image 2nd = 8 The New Man 3rd = 14 Sky City King 4th = 12 Rozzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 8 Harry H | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 11:09 | 1st = 8 Harry H 2nd = 7 Grey Stoke 3rd = 6 The Scruff 4th = 3 Larch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 2 - 4 Ferrando | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 11:05 | 1st = 4 Ferrando 2nd = 5 Esbeedee 3rd = 1 Al Pacino 4th = 6 Why Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 1 Natives Brite Gem | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 10:54 | 1st = 1 Natives Brite Gem 2nd = 7 Ruthless Kayla 3rd = 2 Saxon Rose 4th = 9 Zoned Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 3 Daenerys Stormborn | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 10:39 | 1st = 3 Daenerys Stormborn 2nd = 7 Mortician 3rd = 8 Burt Munro 4th = 2 Above The Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 1 - 5 Saber | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 10:30 | 1st = 5 Saber 2nd = 2 First Class 3rd = 3 Strada Cavallo 4th = 6 Lucky Edie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 1:37 | 1st = 8 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 3 Juda Lomar 3rd = 2 Quiet Storm 4th = 5 Fatto A Mano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Scooby Roo | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 1:22 | 1st = 1 Scooby Roo 2nd = 7 Capri Belle 3rd = 3 Shift Pattern 4th = 6 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 West On Hawkeye | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 1:07 | 1st = 6 West On Hawkeye 2nd = 4 Rubys Chapta 3rd = 3 Ashom Monelli 4th = 7 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Texan Star | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 0:52 | 1st = 1 Texan Star 2nd = 5 West On Dossy 3rd = 2 Sausage Sizzle 4th = 7 Whos Got Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Hoiho | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 0:45 | 1st = 5 Hoiho 2nd = 1 Star Boss 3rd = 12 Has Answered All 4th = 2 Just A Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Astrozone | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 0:32 | 1st = 7 Astrozone 2nd = 2 Stockholm 3rd = 8 Obstruction 4th = 3 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Touch of Success | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 0:20 | 1st = 3 Touch of Success 2nd = 6 Canyouseeme 3rd = 5 Nitro Lad 4th = 1 Burning Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 West On Cheryl | ||
Sun Jan 8 2017 0:07 | 1st = 6 West On Cheryl 2nd = 1 Tallulah 3rd = 8 Destini Firebird 4th = 7 Lofty Ambition |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000