Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Mighty Flying Deal | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 23:55 | 1st = 3 Mighty Flying Deal 2nd = 4 Athabascan 3rd = 8 Dana Duke 4th = 6 Good Times Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Dredlock Rockstar | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 23:45 | 1st = 10 Dredlock Rockstar 2nd = 12 Atlastalone 3rd = 4 Northern Emperor 4th = 11 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Simba Bromac | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 23:25 | 1st = 7 Simba Bromac 2nd = 1 Lord Willoughby 3rd = 9 Black Mr Mach 4th = 4 Im Zuleika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Bettor Finish | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 23:15 | 1st = 5 Bettor Finish 2nd = 10 Raffaello 3rd = 2 Ignite The Passion 4th = 6 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Imali | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 23:00 | 1st = 3 Imali 2nd = 4 Estocada 3rd = 5 Driven 4th = 6 Chevrons Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Lady Perlita | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:57 | 1st = 6 Lady Perlita 2nd = 1 Gudera Kittyhawk 3rd = 7 Popular Belief 4th = 5 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 6 Our Summer Bay | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 Our Summer Bay 2nd = 5 Trunkey Tash 3rd = 4 Ideal Fantasy 4th = 2 Why Not Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 9 Jaka Jaka | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:50 | 1st = 9 Jaka Jaka 2nd = 4 Landons Girl 3rd = 6 Bad Wife 4th = 2 Swift Tralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 2 Gold Act | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:47 | 1st = 2 Gold Act 2nd = 8 Never Fear 3rd = 6 Mauritian Dynamo 4th = 7 Eight Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 You Gotta Have Faith | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:42 | 1st = 1 You Gotta Have Faith 2nd = 2 Bhagwan 3rd = 6 Donovan Bromac 4th = 7 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Soho Angel | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Soho Angel 2nd = 4 Grinvil 3rd = 7 Irish Player 4th = 6 Thatswhatshesaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Another Red | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:35 | 1st = 5 Another Red 2nd = 7 Rally Dryva 3rd = 2 Volkey 4th = 3 Toey Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Back To The Beach | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Back To The Beach 2nd = 7 Crimson Floyd 3rd = 8 Chucking Stone 4th = 5 Just A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 5 Brett Brann | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:28 | 1st = 5 Brett Brann 2nd = 1 Sketchy Finish 3rd = 6 Barney Brann 4th = 8 Elite Kinloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:25 | 2nd = 8 Reagan 3rd = 3 Blue Vain Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 4 Smashniak Bullet | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:25 | 1st = 4 Smashniak Bullet 2nd = 8 Reagan 3rd = 3 Blue Vain Boy 4th = 5 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 The Fortunate Son | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 The Fortunate Son 2nd = 1 Bezzaboma 3rd = 7 Daybreak Drama 4th = 6 Tophat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Susie Willow | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:18 | 1st = 4 Susie Willow 2nd = 2 Dana Bella 3rd = 3 Muchas Gracias 4th = 1 Fibbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Pink Trick | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Pink Trick 2nd = 3 Mr Belvedere 3rd = 2 Classy Sprite 4th = 7 Mammas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 All Jokes Aside | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 All Jokes Aside 2nd = 4 Courageous Disco 3rd = 8 Prince Of Smiles 4th = 1 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Safari Cheer | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Safari Cheer 2nd = 2 Ta Failte Rote 3rd = 9 Moreliner 4th = 10 Rapacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 7 Bang Bang Boom | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Bang Bang Boom 2nd = 6 Sunlit Digger 3rd = 3 Our Piggy Bank 4th = 8 Country Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 6 Fabulous Story | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Fabulous Story 2nd = 3 Dashing Geek 3rd = 8 Abaloney 4th = 1 Smashniak Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 7 Art Of Illusion | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Art Of Illusion 2nd = 1 Soho Jett 3rd = 8 Gunna Get Lucky 4th = 5 Across The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Zebs Magic | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Zebs Magic 2nd = 7 Clever Chloe 3rd = 5 Janderras Wish 4th = 4 Rudra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Short Session | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Short Session 2nd = 2 Sage Of Omaha 3rd = 5 Johns Last 4th = 1 Cometron Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 7 Could Be Woody | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:50 | 1st = 7 Could Be Woody 2nd = 3 Destiny Belle 3rd = 1 Rory Mclory 4th = 10 Miss Rixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 2 Old Station Road | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:48 | 1st = 2 Old Station Road 2nd = 1 Kristas Honey 3rd = 6 Mallee Bull 4th = 3 Major Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Marlows Express | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Marlows Express 2nd = 1 Master Mordecai 3rd = 4 Hello Nimble 4th = 7 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Lord Liam | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 Lord Liam 2nd = 6 Reminder Call 3rd = 8 Diamond Geezer 4th = 4 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Big Stink | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:42 | 1st = 7 Big Stink 2nd = 8 Emerley Fairy 3rd = 1 Demi 4th = 6 Jetmag Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Alabama Shakes | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Alabama Shakes 2nd = 2 Nomi Malone 3rd = 1 Sweet Kisses 4th = 5 Beach Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Falcons Fury | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Falcons Fury 2nd = 1 Spring Jazz 3rd = 8 Just Magic 4th = 4 Tinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Buddy Tokaam | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Buddy Tokaam 2nd = 8 Minstrel Man 3rd = 3 Jiggle Splat 4th = 2 Big Show Hawko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 8 My Dolly Diva | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 My Dolly Diva 2nd = 2 Gold Onyx 3rd = 5 July 4th = 7 Ruth Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Gisachu | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Gisachu 2nd = 2 Out Cry 3rd = 7 Squiggle Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Ariki | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Ariki 2nd = 8 Undercover Art 3rd = 7 Machulbeatchu 4th = 1 Secret Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Lakeview Miss | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 Lakeview Miss 2nd = 6 Porschas Girl 3rd = 9 Angry Alley 4th = 2 Rack Tap Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Gossip Park 2nd = 2 Bombay Rock 3rd = 6 Arnhem Mayhem 4th = 4 Tigers Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 A Special Dream | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 A Special Dream 2nd = 6 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 7 Grinning Punter 4th = 2 Magicnracing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Joybelle | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Joybelle 2nd = 2 Myrniong Mover 3rd = 4 Myrniong Smello 4th = 6 Hoppy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Ooshtaa | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Ooshtaa 2nd = 4 Gordon 3rd = 8 Lil Rosie Lee 4th = 2 Empty The Till |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Farmor Chips | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Farmor Chips 2nd = 6 Moment To Shine 3rd = 4 Missing Tokens 4th = 1 Kazeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Phoebe Mcbain | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Phoebe Mcbain 2nd = 1 Welcome Storm 3rd = 8 Spring Rascal 4th = 2 Regis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Madison Louise | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Madison Louise 2nd = 1 Lady Danger 3rd = 8 Our Chance Todream 4th = 4 Santa Madre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 2 Snipper Brann | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Snipper Brann 2nd = 4 Twinkle Box 3rd = 6 Tralee Destroyer 4th = 5 Nancy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Owen Banks | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Owen Banks 2nd = 4 Full Moon 3rd = 2 Invictus Ester 4th = 5 Love A Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Worthy Moment | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 Worthy Moment 2nd = 1 Hawkes Special 3rd = 3 Yorgi Road 4th = 7 Rimba Sambia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Cant Catch Him | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Cant Catch Him 2nd = 5 Harley James 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Idol 4th = 6 Son Of A Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 4 Elle Nette Lee | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:59 | 1st = 4 Elle Nette Lee 2nd = 9 Elite James 3rd = 2 Stoneage Romeo 4th = 8 Badgers Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Stacey Keeping | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:57 | 1st = 6 Stacey Keeping 2nd = 7 Dixie The Weapon 3rd = 9 Come On Shaz 4th = 3 In Sized Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fabrique | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Fabrique 2nd = 4 Midnight Dasher 3rd = 2 Regal Len 4th = 3 No Show Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Ohoka Chief | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Chief 2nd = 9 Flying Thunderbolt 3rd = 4 Sweet Notes 4th = 5 Dont Be Teasin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Avatar Halo | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:51 | 1st = 2 Avatar Halo 2nd = 7 Smoking Gem 3rd = 4 John Bob Tyson 4th = 6 Coffee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Adrian Makfi | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Adrian Makfi 2nd = 7 President Grover 3rd = 9 Universal Mae 4th = 4 Real Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 8 Come On George | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:47 | 1st = 8 Come On George 2nd = 6 Sketchy Fabio 3rd = 4 Dixie Rumble 4th = 7 Jetborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 Redbank Sheebee | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:46 | 1st = 4 Redbank Sheebee 2nd = 11 My Littledreamgirl 3rd = 6 Lady Sansa 4th = 1 Flaneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Early Flight | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:44 | 1st = 6 Early Flight 2nd = 8 Pancake 3rd = 1 Zipping Bob 4th = 5 Agent Waddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Rear Chance | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Rear Chance 2nd = 2 Pastizzi Pitzi 3rd = 3 Raider Town 4th = 1 Noisy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 War Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 War Spirit 2nd = 7 Parisian Amore 3rd = 8 Brochel Bow 4th = 1 Speedy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Night Harmony | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:39 | 1st = 1 Night Harmony 2nd = 3 Secret Gold 3rd = 6 Our Josie 4th = 2 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Jamie Cargo | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Jamie Cargo 2nd = 1 Tap Out Scarlet 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Skylah 4th = 7 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Edge Of Forever | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:34 | 1st = 8 Edge Of Forever 2nd = 10 Pink Impact 3rd = 1 Better Size 4th = 3 Missed Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Dreamscope | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Dreamscope 2nd = 9 Brax 3rd = 7 Try N Catch Me 4th = 5 Ive Got Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Allen Paul | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:29 | 1st = 1 Allen Paul 2nd = 7 Lucy Stardust 3rd = 8 Spring Skipper 4th = 5 Spring In China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Les Zarr Lee | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:26 | 1st = 1 Les Zarr Lee 2nd = 2 Rare Scents 3rd = 5 Asa Mar Baker 4th = 3 Country Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Our Chittybangbang | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Our Chittybangbang 2nd = 10 Browns Creek Boy 3rd = 4 Begging Me Please 4th = 7 Rosemary Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 3 Sisi Sienna | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Sisi Sienna 2nd = 5 Impact Rose 3rd = 2 Found In Quartz 4th = 6 Evies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 10 - 10 Remember Joe | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:19 | 1st = 10 Remember Joe 2nd = 4 Padabing Stride 3rd = 11 Jeans Mattjesty 4th = 9 Washies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Sparky Neveelk | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Sparky Neveelk 2nd = 3 Crooked Vulture 3rd = 4 Maderra 4th = 1 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Dothraki | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:16 | 1st = 4 Dothraki 2nd = 8 Zamlee Magic 3rd = 3 Sunrise Ali 4th = 2 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 4 Senorita Bonita | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Senorita Bonita 2nd = 1 Scotty Beau 3rd = 6 Black Scandal 4th = 5 Tiger Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Tony Taro | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Tony Taro 2nd = 1 Almost Black 3rd = 7 Cheveys Magic 4th = 8 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Rocking | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:11 | 1st = 6 Rocking 2nd = 11 Carla Clare 3rd = 8 One Tuff Nut 4th = 2 Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Rosie Knocks | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:09 | 1st = 4 Rosie Knocks 2nd = 5 Osprey Star 3rd = 7 Fantastic Ruff 4th = 8 Catch Me Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Bessie Belle | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Bessie Belle 2nd = 8 Litt Up 3rd = 1 Mackenzies Run 4th = 2 Chief Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Bad Billy | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:04 | 1st = 7 Bad Billy 2nd = 6 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 8 Clancys Fobwatch 4th = 1 Repeat After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Extreme Chance 2nd = 6 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 5 Awesome Danny 4th = 2 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 2 Bambis Star | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Bambis Star 2nd = 1 Bellasares 3rd = 9 Honey Fantasy 4th = 8 City Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Its My Secret | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:59 | 1st = 5 Its My Secret 2nd = 1 Dreamy Julian 3rd = 4 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 6 Riviera Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Gardot | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:56 | 1st = 3 Gardot 2nd = 6 Sweet Crystal 3rd = 1 Sublime Chance 4th = 2 Wildoaks Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Occhilupo | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Occhilupo 2nd = 9 Crossing The Tee 3rd = 2 Westbrook Warrior 4th = 7 Sheza Good Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Madeline Keeping | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Madeline Keeping 2nd = 3 Dana Corporal 3rd = 2 Thors Devil 4th = 7 Chief Russler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Raven Sky | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Raven Sky 2nd = 1 Amarda 3rd = 4 Aston Asteroid 4th = 7 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Corleone Kid | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:47 | 1st = 8 Corleone Kid 2nd = 7 Peyton Place 3rd = 6 Drum Fire 4th = 1 Odnoc To Wingala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 10 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:47 | 1st = 10 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 8 Lockton Luck 3rd = 1 Koloura Flight 4th = 7 Homestead Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Poncherello | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Poncherello 2nd = 6 Pink Geitz 3rd = 8 Lost In Orbit 4th = 1 Luna Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 9 - 2 Stylish Trend | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Stylish Trend 2nd = 8 Frankie Falzoni 3rd = 5 Franco Hammond 4th = 11 Devil Of Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 8 Micks Gone | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Micks Gone 2nd = 6 Country Twist 3rd = 1 Matilda Rosie 4th = 9 Typhoon Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 San Tan Sonny | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:39 | 1st = 5 San Tan Sonny 2nd = 2 Shaes Intention 3rd = 1 Light The Track 4th = 6 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 Redbank Harry | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Redbank Harry 2nd = 2 Sofire Girl 3rd = 10 Keys Tothe Village 4th = 1 Illtellyounothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 7 Wonorg | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Wonorg 2nd = 3 Saturday Skies 3rd = 2 Dark Shot 4th = 4 Citations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Real Stylist | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:34 | 1st = 2 Real Stylist 2nd = 8 Woody One 3rd = 4 Hanas Intention 4th = 7 Cosmic Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Banjo Shark | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Banjo Shark 2nd = 3 Corrupt Millions 3rd = 6 Thurstons Magic 4th = 2 Mallee Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Destinee Jenilou | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Destinee Jenilou 2nd = 6 Desert Flyer 3rd = 2 My Jackofdiamonds 4th = 8 Tiavons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Manly Max | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Manly Max 2nd = 10 Giorgio 3rd = 2 Buddie Octane 4th = 9 Military Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 2 My Lesson | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 My Lesson 2nd = 5 Lake Jackson 3rd = 1 Iconic 4th = 3 Artful Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Aston Noir | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Aston Noir 2nd = 7 Zodiac Sandy 3rd = 8 Mirror Reality 4th = 6 Prized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Miss Gambler | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Gambler 2nd = 1 Click Cowan 3rd = 5 Fear Betty 4th = 4 La Quinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 11 Bettor Under Fire | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:20 | 1st = 11 Bettor Under Fire 2nd = 2 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 1 Line My Pockets 4th = 9 Moon Ovr Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Quick Foot | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Quick Foot 2nd = 3 Im Late 3rd = 1 Dr Kiaralee 4th = 4 Jappa Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Archies Son | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:17 | 1st = 3 Archies Son 2nd = 6 Blackberry 3rd = 4 Too Hard To Rattle 4th = 5 Avasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 8 - 9 Smilin Geoff | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:14 | 1st = 9 Smilin Geoff 2nd = 1 Ebonyallstarzzz 3rd = 5 Campaign Drive 4th = 2 Heza Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Ninetymile Lenny | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:14 | 1st = 8 Ninetymile Lenny 2nd = 7 Perrie The Fairy 3rd = 4 Nandos Thunder 4th = 3 Our Delta Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Cliff Keeping | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:11 | 1st = 3 Cliff Keeping 2nd = 6 Dana Waz 3rd = 4 Miss Marple 4th = 8 Angel Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Unchangeable | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Unchangeable 2nd = 5 Sonic Blast 3rd = 2 Magic Moonlight 4th = 8 Midnight Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Quick Reflection | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:07 | 1st = 10 Quick Reflection 2nd = 5 Bernice Okane 3rd = 3 Jules Peach 4th = 9 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Jungle Jacqui | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:04 | 1st = 2 Jungle Jacqui 2nd = 5 Cash Producer 3rd = 8 Victa Roz 4th = 1 Sketchy Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Balance Point | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:03 | 1st = 1 Balance Point 2nd = 8 Metroincharge 3rd = 5 Firenglow 4th = 2 Blacknbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Shes My Lady | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:01 | 1st = 6 Shes My Lady 2nd = 5 Fake News 3rd = 4 Galway Bluebird 4th = 7 Bogan Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 Sir Vatican | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Sir Vatican 2nd = 5 Jaz Me Up 3rd = 1 Hes A Royal 4th = 8 Pirates Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Swanny Flyer | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Swanny Flyer 2nd = 8 Mother Monster 3rd = 3 Magic Flora 4th = 4 Grand Devinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 Beetson | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:53 | 1st = 8 Beetson 2nd = 5 Lucy Lamb 3rd = 7 Cankickatarget 4th = 4 Smithstars Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Our Equity | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:52 | 1st = 4 Our Equity 2nd = 2 Charlies Chance 3rd = 6 Just Like Stride 4th = 5 Elusive Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 4 Neva Doubt Us | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Neva Doubt Us 2nd = 6 Artful Monty 3rd = 3 Betterthanyouthink 4th = 8 Heza Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 7 - 2 Rattlenhum | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Rattlenhum 2nd = 3 El Jays Mystery 3rd = 1 Eternal Shadow 4th = 10 Flying Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Rhiatenn Road | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Rhiatenn Road 2nd = 3 Isnt She Elegant 3rd = 4 Benicos Prince 4th = 2 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Leachwood Lass | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:43 | 1st = 1 Leachwood Lass 2nd = 3 La Rosquilla 3rd = 7 Bushiri 4th = 2 Rusty Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Bosporus | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Bosporus 2nd = 8 Voices 3rd = 3 Our Artie 4th = 10 Lady Wynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Sootys Opal | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Sootys Opal 2nd = 7 Lights Of Tanjil 3rd = 8 Come On Charlize 4th = 1 Peaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Judges | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Judges 2nd = 10 Deecember 3rd = 9 Sister Kitty Mac 4th = 3 Del Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Confinement | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:34 | 1st = 2 Confinement 2nd = 5 Cullarin Blue 3rd = 8 Latitude Zero 4th = 4 Sin And Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Mohican | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:31 | 1st = 2 Mohican 2nd = 8 Dads Boy 3rd = 14 Weaving Magic 4th = 6 Timeless Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Junior Tyson | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Junior Tyson 2nd = 7 Goose Buzz 3rd = 2 Dalis Dream 4th = 5 Hometown Lads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 3 The Bunyah Poem | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 The Bunyah Poem 2nd = 4 Transitional 3rd = 2 The Tubby Butcher 4th = 1 Righto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 2 Chatteriz | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Chatteriz 2nd = 10 Sugar Lane 3rd = 1 Wide Eyed 4th = 8 Im A Prima Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 6 - 3 Gotta Go Henry | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Henry 2nd = 6 Queens Advocate 3rd = 1 Followthewind 4th = 5 Blackjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Golden Gloves | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:18 | 1st = 1 Golden Gloves 2nd = 8 Zipping Nessy 3rd = 2 Wheres Lachie 4th = 4 Bombastic Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Soho Burning Love | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:18 | 1st = 3 Soho Burning Love 2nd = 5 Sheza Beach Dream 3rd = 1 Cullen Reign 4th = 8 Western Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Hanks Nephew | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 2 Killawarra 3rd = 4 Wind Spirit 4th = 7 Slide Of Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 6 Billy Braveheart | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:13 | 1st = 6 Billy Braveheart 2nd = 4 Limbo Larry 3rd = 1 Themightythor 4th = 7 Jogalong Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Givus A Cuddle | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:10 | 1st = 5 Givus A Cuddle 2nd = 8 Casse Bleu 3rd = 2 Explosive Evie 4th = 4 Dazzys Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Go Marsha Go | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Go Marsha Go 2nd = 6 Mallee Chas 3rd = 3 Lachlans Wish 4th = 1 Jenny From Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 Mon Londo | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:05 | 1st = 9 Mon Londo 2nd = 11 Remigny 3rd = 6 Cols Hero 4th = 1 Apriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 5 Ashley Locaz | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Ashley Locaz 2nd = 10 Triple Eight 3rd = 9 Check In 4th = 7 Opoutama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Donna Paulsen | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Donna Paulsen 2nd = 3 Zalis Blueboy 3rd = 1 Aston Malena 4th = 8 Blessed Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Arties Shore | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Arties Shore 2nd = 1 Howard Be Thy Name 3rd = 7 Floral Fever 4th = 2 Doctor Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Victory Anthem | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Victory Anthem 2nd = 3 Captain Manering 3rd = 7 Treasured Art 4th = 2 Go One More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Stilton Buddy | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Stilton Buddy 2nd = 4 Double The Power 3rd = 2 Pinky Tuscadero 4th = 8 Hedonistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Omerta | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:53 | 1st = 3 Omerta 2nd = 2 Fiery Combat 3rd = 4 Thug Life 4th = 1 Even More Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 8 Cuban Lass | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:49 | 1st = 8 Cuban Lass 2nd = 6 Kooroora Miss 3rd = 5 Wollartant 4th = 3 Whispadah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Banjo Lass | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Banjo Lass 2nd = 8 Country Blaze 3rd = 5 Mr Automatic 4th = 2 Clock The Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 5 - 11 Rockin An Runnin | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:44 | 1st = 11 Rockin An Runnin 2nd = 5 Cemento Rapido 3rd = 8 Hafter 4th = 6 Ima Ginger Rogers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Dornoch | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:40 | 1st = 1 Dornoch 2nd = 10 Willander Miss 3rd = 6 Bearded Dragon 4th = 2 Heza Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Publishing Power | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Publishing Power 2nd = 3 Quick Ketch 3rd = 7 Royal Myth 4th = 6 Husson Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 4 Vincent | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Vincent 2nd = 2 Titan Banner 3rd = 11 Heaven Rocks 4th = 8 Star Galleria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Valiant Warrior | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:33 | 1st = 4 Valiant Warrior 2nd = 6 Fragment 3rd = 1 Fastnet Dragon 4th = 3 Silver Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Never Out | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Never Out 2nd = 9 Imperial Eagle 3rd = 2 Cliveden 4th = 3 Elle A Walking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Wilbur Deeds | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:27 | 1st = 5 Wilbur Deeds 2nd = 6 Doorkeeper 3rd = 1 Discovered 4th = 2 Dark Smiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Shampion | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Shampion 2nd = 7 One For Later 3rd = 10 Grassini 4th = 4 Jimivag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Shady Whip | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:24 | 1st = 7 Shady Whip 2nd = 2 Come A Guster 3rd = 8 Simba Can Jungle 4th = 6 Mystic Madusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Yama Magic | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Yama Magic 2nd = 3 On Our Selection 3rd = 8 Vella Lonchick 4th = 7 Duchess Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 7 - 2 Louis Sedgwick | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Louis Sedgwick 2nd = 6 Gottan Itch 3rd = 1 Dot The Eye 4th = 3 Erico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 11 Woodbine Miss | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:14 | 1st = 11 Woodbine Miss 2nd = 10 Summer Surf 3rd = 8 Exquisite Halo 4th = 2 Dizzy Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Saint Ray | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Saint Ray 2nd = 2 Invented 3rd = 3 Dons Just Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 4 - 4 Dodgermemate | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:09 | 1st = 4 Dodgermemate 2nd = 1 War Chest 3rd = 11 Drayton 4th = 8 Regal Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 4 Locks Well | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 Locks Well 2nd = 5 Ash Road 3rd = 7 Star Mover 4th = 9 Princess Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Temporale | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:04 | 1st = 6 Temporale 2nd = 2 Speeding Spur 3rd = 5 Kyvalley Blur 4th = 1 Yagunnakissmeornot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Spirits Pride | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:02 | 1st = 3 Spirits Pride 2nd = 1 Mishani Ruler 3rd = 2 Mishani Valentino 4th = 9 Mystic Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 Hussys Glow | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 17:00 | 1st = 10 Hussys Glow 2nd = 2 Dont We Love It 3rd = 1 In Fairness 4th = 7 Daffey Dux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Gee Gee Double Dee | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:58 | 1st = 4 Gee Gee Double Dee 2nd = 1 Lord Da Vinci 3rd = 2 Gee Gee Red Prince 4th = 5 Teriki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Miss Gypsy Lee | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:56 | 1st = 6 Miss Gypsy Lee 2nd = 4 Miss Barbados 3rd = 1 Lady Beatrix 4th = 10 Cass Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Daytime Dancer | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:54 | 1st = 4 Daytime Dancer 2nd = 1 Cordoned 3rd = 10 Roman Typhoon 4th = 3 Atum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 The Great Artiste | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 The Great Artiste 2nd = 1 Fast Plan 3rd = 12 Farnor West 4th = 3 Hello My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Titaness | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Titaness 2nd = 3 So It Is 3rd = 9 Old Mans Angel 4th = 11 Gold Dragoness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 6 - 6 Slippery Moves | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:46 | 1st = 6 Slippery Moves 2nd = 5 Princessofzanzibar 3rd = 2 Tauto Jane 4th = 4 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 3 - 3 The Majority | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 The Majority 2nd = 4 Bayridge Bill 3rd = 1 The Dip 4th = 12 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 3 Milk N Brandy | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Milk N Brandy 2nd = 4 Infinite Advantage 3rd = 7 Dream In Colour 4th = 1 Naoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Lakers Lass | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Lakers Lass 2nd = 2 Shaq 3rd = 10 The Sands 4th = 7 Rose Of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Shaq | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Shaq 2nd = 8 Lakers Lass 3rd = 10 The Sands 4th = 7 Rose Of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 American Tart | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:34 | 1st = 9 American Tart 2nd = 4 Jos Dream 3rd = 8 Bonnie Joan 4th = 2 Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Lektra Kaycee | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:31 | 1st = 1 Lektra Kaycee 2nd = 3 Bear Cabang 3rd = 2 Inga Ted 4th = 4 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 2 Oratini | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Oratini 2nd = 3 Patriot Code 3rd = 8 Magnus Magic 4th = 1 All Krupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Weekend Whisky | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:22 | 1st = 8 Weekend Whisky 2nd = 2 Earl Da Vinci 3rd = 7 Zatacla 4th = 11 Leconte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Spring Charlie | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:19 | 1st = 4 Spring Charlie 2nd = 10 Maui Princess 3rd = 12 Squaw Peak 4th = 8 Chiswick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 10 Hey Shaza Fozz | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:17 | 1st = 10 Hey Shaza Fozz 2nd = 8 Our First Lady 3rd = 1 Toms Gift 4th = 3 Miss Pepperoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Braidley | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:15 | 1st = 8 Braidley 2nd = 10 Wolfendale 3rd = 12 Rondalago 4th = 7 Emil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 2 - 9 Metro Digby | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:12 | 1st = 9 Metro Digby 2nd = 7 The Aussie 3rd = 3 Chasing Cheetahs 4th = 11 Ready To Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Fantasy Belle | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Fantasy Belle 2nd = 14 Stratum Charge 3rd = 7 Strip Tease 4th = 1 Art Of Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Zuma Creek | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:09 | 1st = 8 Zuma Creek 2nd = 3 Ace Ventura 3rd = 7 July Allen 4th = 6 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 5 - 7 Top The Ace | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Top The Ace 2nd = 9 Citysneak 3rd = 4 Sketchman 4th = 2 Wotchawaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 3 Dragon Bells | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 Dragon Bells 2nd = 5 Tropicana Lass 3rd = 7 Tattinger 4th = 8 Chevaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 14 Elle Mac | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:02 | 1st = 14 Elle Mac 2nd = 15 Dizzy Miss Lizzy 3rd = 6 Delight In Me 4th = 13 New York Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 High Hopper | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 High Hopper 2nd = 6 Get To The Chopper 3rd = 9 Equietto 4th = 8 Left Jaybee Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Iconic Chief | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Iconic Chief 2nd = 8 Yaala 3rd = 7 Vanilla Kiss 4th = 1 Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Doubtful Billy | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Doubtful Billy 2nd = 9 Miss Mossy Mclaren 3rd = 5 Our Freebie 4th = 8 Flash Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Lektra Viki | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 Lektra Viki 2nd = 3 Rythym Taboo 3rd = 2 Nimble Foot 4th = 7 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Christopher Mac | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Christopher Mac 2nd = 9 Clean Acheeva 3rd = 4 The Greatness 4th = 3 Double You Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 10 Triumph Star | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:44 | 1st = 10 Triumph Star 2nd = 7 Lutreola 3rd = 2 Chavin 4th = 11 Yuralla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 1 - 4 Feelin Dusty | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Feelin Dusty 2nd = 2 American Mac 3rd = 5 Bremusa 4th = 8 El Jays Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 For All We Know | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:40 | 1st = 6 For All We Know 2nd = 10 Condover Hall 3rd = 7 Police Camp 4th = 3 Danesai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Raging Inferno | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:38 | 1st = 3 Raging Inferno 2nd = 6 Cash Ownley 3rd = 8 Parish Power 4th = 1 El My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 13 You Make Me Smile | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:35 | 1st = 13 You Make Me Smile 2nd = 5 Respun 3rd = 3 Hashtag Hero 4th = 6 Bold Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 11 Chase Auckland | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:32 | 1st = 11 Chase Auckland 2nd = 12 All U Need Is Faith 3rd = 8 Spankem 4th = 2 Culpeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 4 - 4 Andrew Jay | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:29 | 1st = 4 Andrew Jay 2nd = 1 Totally Shattered 3rd = 7 Another Sparky 4th = 5 Modern Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Zipping Nicole | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Zipping Nicole 2nd = 3 African Rhino 3rd = 7 Dons Machine 4th = 8 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 5 Bryans Babe | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Bryans Babe 2nd = 8 Dollar Thief 3rd = 4 Wanted Trio 4th = 7 Bold Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Swift Limes | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Swift Limes 2nd = 4 Hopalong 3rd = 7 Tiger Bite Turbo 4th = 3 Gangster Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 8 - 7 Imeldas Girl | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:15 | 1st = 7 Imeldas Girl 2nd = 3 Steven James 3rd = 2 Mauna Kea 4th = 4 Beau Geste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Lunar Shadow | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Lunar Shadow 2nd = 8 Stately Kay 3rd = 7 Trovs Gem 4th = 3 Showtime Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 3 Mackie | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Mackie 2nd = 7 Bramfield 3rd = 5 Hardashian 4th = 6 Invincible Sushi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Koda Blue | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Koda Blue 2nd = 7 Placid Warrior 3rd = 2 Aston Lola 4th = 4 Tiza Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Wyuna | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:07 | 1st = 9 Wyuna 2nd = 10 Heavens Delight 3rd = 1 Balestrand 4th = 3 Geegee Blackprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Same Scenario | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Same Scenario 2nd = 5 Problem Solved 3rd = 1 Jans Star 4th = 8 Azumi Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 So Magic | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 So Magic 2nd = 2 Westrock 3rd = 9 Venture Capital 4th = 1 Native American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Wessels | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Wessels 2nd = 4 Two Bills 3rd = 11 Letsahope 4th = 8 Fire Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Hunter Bromac | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:59 | 1st = 1 Hunter Bromac 2nd = 12 Freedom Fighter 3rd = 4 Shenandoah 4th = 8 Italian Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Gestalt Allen | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:56 | 1st = 1 Gestalt Allen 2nd = 7 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 8 Smitten 4th = 6 Give Away King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Kadoma Man | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Kadoma Man 2nd = 5 Glasgow Grey 3rd = 1 Bramwell 4th = 2 Kineton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Furtado | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Furtado 2nd = 1 Lektra Oscar 3rd = 9 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 4 Cee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 3 - 1 Ruthless Armbro | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Ruthless Armbro 2nd = 4 Artiflash 3rd = 2 Superband 4th = 8 Jay Dub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Return The Love | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:44 | 1st = 2 Return The Love 2nd = 4 Brinza 3rd = 1 Surfing Moment 4th = 6 Two Jobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Assertive Star | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Assertive Star 2nd = 3 Poppiholla 3rd = 8 More Spark 4th = 9 Em For Miranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Hes Okay | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Hes Okay 2nd = 8 Zahra Bella 3rd = 7 Iveys Affair 4th = 1 Sharp Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 7 - 7 Bizzwinkle | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:37 | 1st = 7 Bizzwinkle 2nd = 2 Cruiser 3rd = 12 Alarmist 4th = 1 Saint Kitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Paion | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Paion 2nd = 6 Gee Gees Saint Nik 3rd = 1 Go For It 4th = 7 Gratius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Juno Away | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 Juno Away 2nd = 1 Dorans Call 3rd = 8 Ellens Stardust 4th = 5 Little Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 8 Hand To Hand | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:33 | 1st = 8 Hand To Hand 2nd = 6 Danoxie 3rd = 7 Goldphon 4th = 9 Penge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Fireman Sam I Am | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:29 | 1st = 4 Fireman Sam I Am 2nd = 2 Follow Suit 3rd = 3 Red Viking 4th = 1 His Kyllachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Roddandtodd | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Roddandtodd 2nd = 3 Hot Shot Harry 3rd = 9 Vibrato 4th = 6 Our Regal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Geenas Success | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Geenas Success 2nd = 6 Tereskova 3rd = 8 The Crown Jewels 4th = 11 Princess Mackendon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Oh No Beta | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Oh No Beta 2nd = 7 Banjo Queen 3rd = 2 Scorpion 4th = 4 Cheyenne Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Willy Mays Hayes | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Willy Mays Hayes 2nd = 2 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 6 Splash Of Blue 4th = 1 Orange Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:16 | 1st = 2 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 5 Tullabung Googar 3rd = 7 Sue Zooki 4th = 1 Amy Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 2 - 6 Tryncatchme | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Tryncatchme 2nd = 4 Tension Seeker 3rd = 7 Uetliberg 4th = 5 Miss Cully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Kiss Me Razley | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Razley 2nd = 7 Nellie Shan 3rd = 3 Zipping Koda 4th = 4 Avatar Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Weld | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:05 | 1st = 10 Weld 2nd = 3 Simcha 3rd = 4 Single Intent 4th = 7 Estrella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Hutch | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Hutch 2nd = 2 Banjo Boss 3rd = 7 Fascinated 4th = 1 Kylan Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Somerset | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Somerset 2nd = 9 Miss Smith 3rd = 4 Lyonesse 4th = 1 Shorty Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 6 - 11 Starossa | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 Starossa 2nd = 2 Razors Edge 3rd = 9 En Suite 4th = 7 Vencedora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Highland Laddie | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:59 | 1st = 5 Highland Laddie 2nd = 6 Wong Way 3rd = 2 Obstinatus 4th = 8 Beat The Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Mahi Indian | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:56 | 1st = 5 Mahi Indian 2nd = 7 China Catch em 3rd = 8 Canya Sassy 4th = 3 Brindle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Gravitate | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Gravitate 2nd = 4 Dalalah 3rd = 6 Stately Lady 4th = 3 Forsox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 American Empress | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:49 | 1st = 7 American Empress 2nd = 8 Juice Brogden 3rd = 4 Guptas Cullen 4th = 2 Kaitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 You Never Know | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:48 | 1st = 7 You Never Know 2nd = 3 Zipping Boyd 3rd = 1 Stir Fry Shrimp 4th = 8 Boona Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Xtreme Carnage | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Carnage 2nd = 1 Noosa Parade 3rd = 2 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 5 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Zipping Ringo | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 Zipping Ringo 2nd = 3 Opawa Loyal 3rd = 6 Jinja Squeak 4th = 8 King Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Johnny Black | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:36 | 1st = 6 Johnny Black 2nd = 5 Leading The Way 3rd = 8 Galaxy Star 4th = 7 Totally Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 1 - 4 Paddy Mach | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 Paddy Mach 2nd = 2 Presidential Grin 3rd = 1 Creative Lad 4th = 3 Zipping Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Many Rewards | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Many Rewards 2nd = 4 Recycle 3rd = 7 Talent School 4th = 6 Verdancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 5 - 10 Style By Design | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:25 | 1st = 10 Style By Design 2nd = 8 Almarie 3rd = 4 Beautiful Man 4th = 5 St Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Mystic Journey | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Mystic Journey 2nd = 1 Gee Gee Secondover 3rd = 4 Magic Waler 4th = 5 Tiesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Idol Ajay | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:22 | 1st = 5 Idol Ajay 2nd = 8 Barwon Babe 3rd = 6 Doug Deep 4th = 3 Dyna Bevlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Xtreme Caution | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:19 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Caution 2nd = 7 Mcivor Gordon 3rd = 1 Blonde Barbados 4th = 6 Dyna Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Sprint Tee | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Sprint Tee 2nd = 5 Jobes Return 3rd = 2 Aston Groucho 4th = 3 Diesel Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Stress Factor | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:14 | 1st = 4 Stress Factor 2nd = 1 Musculus 3rd = 2 Jomo 4th = 6 Magnafique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Kapai Lana | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Kapai Lana 2nd = 2 Gimme Hot Chips 3rd = 6 Opawa Libby 4th = 4 Umaga Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Mo Town Roy | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 3 Homer 3rd = 7 Ima Caravan 4th = 4 Goldies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Buckle Up Spud | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:59 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Spud 2nd = 9 Weiss Allen 3rd = 4 Need A Zac 4th = 7 Delta Bad Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 7 Alnaas | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:55 | 1st = 7 Alnaas 2nd = 1 Harry New Shoes 3rd = 2 Lawless Reign 4th = 4 Set to Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 4 - 1 Neverstopdreaming | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Neverstopdreaming 3rd = 14 One Way Street 4th = 10 Midnight Poetry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 4 - 11 Sugar Rush | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:50 | 1st = 11 Sugar Rush 3rd = 14 One Way Street 4th = 10 Midnight Poetry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:48 | 1st = 5 Hallo Star 2nd = 6 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 2 Mad Harry 4th = 4 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Jesse Duke | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:39 | 1st = 8 Jesse Duke 2nd = 3 Star Of Montana 3rd = 2 Supreme Dominator 4th = 4 Bettor Getta Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Cilla Brown | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:36 | 1st = 7 Cilla Brown 2nd = 5 Garku Bale 3rd = 8 Cee Jays Heart 4th = 4 Rubys Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Brindle Ninja | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:33 | 1st = 3 Brindle Ninja 2nd = 6 Stitch Gun Miss 3rd = 4 Sunlit Breaker 4th = 5 Why Not Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Jinja Mia | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Jinja Mia 2nd = 5 Midnight Daydream 3rd = 8 Qadir Bale 4th = 3 Alyeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Sweet Spud | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:18 | 1st = 3 Sweet Spud 2nd = 1 Macarthur Road 3rd = 2 Morris Peer 4th = 10 Derivation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 3 - 6 Eva Jensine | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:15 | 1st = 6 Eva Jensine 2nd = 2 Beaumarchais 3rd = 5 Perfect Harmonee 4th = 7 Whipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Forcible | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:13 | 1st = 2 Forcible 2nd = 7 Feed The Need 3rd = 6 Katcha Ninja 4th = 8 Blitz em Rene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 A Lister | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:04 | 1st = 3 A Lister 2nd = 4 Harmony Blue 3rd = 5 Feel The Burn 4th = 2 Harpagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Villa Maldini | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 12:00 | 1st = 2 Villa Maldini 2nd = 5 Hard Call 3rd = 4 Dimora Flash 4th = 9 Double Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Kiwi Boy | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 11:55 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Boy 2nd = 1 Talkabout Izzy 3rd = 5 Ken Wilde 4th = 6 Emoji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Garnet | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 11:43 | 1st = 5 Garnet 2nd = 1 Kinnky Mcphee 3rd = 2 For Valour 4th = 4 What A Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 2 - 2 Challenge | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 11:40 | 1st = 2 Challenge 2nd = 11 Piriwai 3rd = 10 Lady Kartel 4th = 3 Goldchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Deception Diva | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 11:37 | 1st = 3 Deception Diva 2nd = 6 Cameo Syd 3rd = 1 Don Morocco 4th = 5 Finkle Foot Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Talkabout Ziggy | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 11:19 | 1st = 2 Talkabout Ziggy 2nd = 6 Secret Hombre 3rd = 3 Fancy Chap 4th = 1 Jetsun Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 1 - 1 Here to Stay | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 11:05 | 1st = 1 Here to Stay 2nd = 3 Aigne 3rd = 4 Dangerman 4th = 2 Limbo Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Elouera Mist | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 11:00 | 1st = 8 Elouera Mist 2nd = 2 Fantastic Zoe 3rd = 1 Red Dee 4th = 7 Jetsun Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Bushmans Gold | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 1:32 | 1st = 4 Bushmans Gold 2nd = 1 Tee Gundi 3rd = 8 So Shirokura 4th = 7 Em Morney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Too Dardy | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 1:17 | 1st = 7 Too Dardy 2nd = 2 Hazy Daisy 3rd = 5 Noels Choice 4th = 8 Bullseye Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Ideal Grace | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 0:57 | 1st = 4 Ideal Grace 2nd = 5 Per Se 3rd = 1 Zipping Flynn 4th = 2 Like Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Oakhart | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 0:50 | 1st = 3 Oakhart 2nd = 6 Unexpectedvisitor 3rd = 2 Smooth Moven Saab 4th = 9 The Day Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Petunia Monelli | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 0:42 | 1st = 1 Petunia Monelli 2nd = 2 Teddy Monelli 3rd = 6 Moment To Jive 4th = 4 Standard Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Camelot Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 0:20 | 1st = 3 Camelot Spirit 2nd = 1 Tartary Hope 3rd = 2 Defy 4th = 10 Count Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Pinny Mack | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 0:17 | 1st = 1 Pinny Mack 2nd = 7 Skyther Monelli 3rd = 2 Pepperfied 4th = 3 Benny Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Allen Kempo | ||
Sun Dec 31 2017 0:02 | 1st = 6 Allen Kempo 2nd = 1 Beryllium 3rd = 3 Charlie Boy 4th = 5 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Faulkner | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 23:55 | 1st = 1 Faulkner 2nd = 2 Oakland Raider 3rd = 8 Wizard Fun 4th = 7 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Evolution | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Evolution 2nd = 3 Harlan Rocks 3rd = 5 Golden Spike 4th = 4 Spring Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Crocodile Senor | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 23:15 | 1st = 8 Crocodile Senor 2nd = 7 Grizzle Mania 3rd = 1 Simple Keeping 4th = 6 Super Lube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:58 | 1st = 1 Slow Dancer 2nd = 4 Time Bandit 3rd = 2 Huckabee 4th = 8 Poppy Chooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Majestic Mia | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:55 | 1st = 4 Majestic Mia 2nd = 1 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 7 Bills Desire 4th = 8 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Mill Pond | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:45 | 1st = 12 Mill Pond 2nd = 8 Be On Guard 3rd = 11 Spendthelot 4th = 2 My Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Asa Abbandando | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:38 | 1st = 8 Asa Abbandando 2nd = 5 Trisha Nolan 3rd = 1 Superformance 4th = 7 Amys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Fast Dancer | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Fast Dancer 2nd = 2 Achelous 3rd = 5 Playing Up 4th = 1 Gonzales Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Brookes Rose | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:30 | 1st = 8 Brookes Rose 2nd = 3 Nomaccasforu 3rd = 6 Lord Lohki 4th = 2 Smokey Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Amigo Two | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:28 | 1st = 4 Amigo Two 2nd = 1 Redda 3rd = 7 Brinza 4th = 3 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Hello Robbo | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:25 | 1st = 3 Hello Robbo 2nd = 1 Red Rocket Jett 3rd = 9 Scarlet Tilly 4th = 5 Nialilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Back Street Boy | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Back Street Boy 2nd = 4 Gold Total 3rd = 8 From The Tap 4th = 3 Black Mass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Walkinshaw | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:17 | 1st = 6 Walkinshaw 3rd = 5 Herrick Roosevelt 4th = 1 Mary Catherine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Tisadream | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:17 | 1st = 3 Tisadream 3rd = 5 Herrick Roosevelt 4th = 1 Mary Catherine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Vinson Monelli | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Vinson Monelli 2nd = 3 Sunset Toffee 3rd = 1 Saffron Monelli 4th = 7 Ripa Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Virgil | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Virgil 2nd = 8 Okay Penny 3rd = 1 Awesome Freckles 4th = 4 Get The Gaff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Agatha Crusty | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Agatha Crusty 2nd = 6 Blazin Logie 3rd = 8 Becks 4th = 5 Rev Fred Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Flying Hannah | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Flying Hannah 2nd = 7 Dynamite Rose 3rd = 5 Causenfriction 4th = 6 Gallifrey Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Toes | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Toes 2nd = 4 Rhondas Bear 3rd = 5 Rueben Lucka 4th = 2 Downtown Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Princess Light | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Princess Light 2nd = 5 Tranquil Venus 3rd = 2 Lucky Call 4th = 1 Trip To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Groove Away | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Groove Away 2nd = 8 Armelia Monelli 3rd = 2 Spiral Monelli 4th = 1 Hazy Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 El Comacho | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:47 | 1st = 1 El Comacho 2nd = 7 Smoldering Ashes 3rd = 9 Oneonthewood 4th = 8 Perfect Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Mepunga Billy | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:44 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Billy 2nd = 7 Snapchat Queen 3rd = 2 Lorella 4th = 6 Why Not Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Black Jillak | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:41 | 1st = 7 Black Jillak 2nd = 6 Cheeky Snagrow 3rd = 3 Dark Sprite 4th = 1 Songkran Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Smokey Wishes | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Smokey Wishes 2nd = 5 Arts 3rd = 6 Willy Rocket 4th = 2 Rhondas Yogi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Water Boy | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Water Boy 2nd = 6 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 8 Little Terry 4th = 5 Benne Fortuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Scarborough Flow | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Scarborough Flow 2nd = 2 Justice Served 3rd = 8 Admiral 4th = 4 Gunrneedabigrboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Roxys Double | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Roxys Double 2nd = 4 Ghost Monelli 3rd = 8 Freeway Shaker 4th = 1 Dahlia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Bekim Fire | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Bekim Fire 2nd = 7 Reverend John 3rd = 2 Kid Ringo 4th = 5 Shi The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Big Bender | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Big Bender 2nd = 2 Take A Seat 3rd = 7 Jet Boy Blue 4th = 8 Replacing Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Maczaffair | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:17 | 1st = 7 Maczaffair 2nd = 2 Nothingbutadream 3rd = 3 Im Lisart 4th = 11 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Innocent Man 2nd = 1 Old Mate Kick 3rd = 8 Brindi Chopper 4th = 2 Liscoyle Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Obin Tommy | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:11 | 1st = 5 Obin Tommy 2nd = 3 Switch Blade 3rd = 6 Gundal Commando 4th = 7 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Wicked Desire | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Wicked Desire 2nd = 2 West On Toast 3rd = 7 Flynn Flying 4th = 4 Black Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Windsor Prize | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Windsor Prize 2nd = 7 Homer 3rd = 8 Fab Dream 4th = 6 Tamile Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Fundamentalist | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Fundamentalist 2nd = 8 Sluggem 3rd = 7 Repeat After Me 4th = 4 Lucky Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Mack Tux | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Mack Tux 2nd = 6 For No One 3rd = 7 White Simba 4th = 1 Black Lee Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Temnick | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:53 | 1st = 7 Temnick 2nd = 1 Rockin Tonight 3rd = 6 Burner Bant 4th = 2 Miss Lardie Da |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Soltador | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:50 | 1st = 2 Soltador 2nd = 4 Dancing Dolly 3rd = 3 Plane Spotter 4th = 6 Aburrido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Forever Remembered | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Forever Remembered 2nd = 6 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 1 Its My Lucknow 4th = 2 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 One Mississippi | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 One Mississippi 2nd = 1 Mon Mekki Kahn 3rd = 2 Cosmic Wish 4th = 7 Quick Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Techno | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:39 | 1st = 4 Techno 2nd = 3 Rip Masters 3rd = 1 Spring Solomon 4th = 6 Red Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Brother Rob | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:36 | 1st = 4 Brother Rob 2nd = 6 Travellin Man 3rd = 8 Belles Hawke 4th = 7 Not Fade Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 A Victor | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:31 | 1st = 6 A Victor 2nd = 4 The Real Affair 3rd = 3 Lady Bellissimo 4th = 8 Carl Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Karaoke Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:29 | 1st = 7 Karaoke Cloud 2nd = 3 Bokarm Dean 3rd = 4 Tranquil Buddy 4th = 1 Miss Shrapnel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Crackerjack Roy | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:24 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Roy 2nd = 5 Starface 3rd = 6 Calen 4th = 7 Chinese Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Simply Shadow | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Simply Shadow 2nd = 1 Reagan Tokaam 3rd = 9 Vista Bandit 4th = 10 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Runrunjimmydunn | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:15 | 1st = 8 Runrunjimmydunn 2nd = 3 Our Jaccka Mara 3rd = 2 Bettors Avenue 4th = 7 Tyler Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Mr Canna | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Mr Canna 2nd = 6 Silver Mouse 3rd = 3 Golden Phoebe 4th = 7 Good People |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Visigoth | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:09 | 1st = 1 Visigoth 2nd = 2 Clair de Lune 3rd = 9 Amber Ale 4th = 4 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:06 | 1st = 2 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 9 Sturridge 3rd = 10 Loosey Jabna 4th = 8 Sunday Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Our Celebrity | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 20:01 | 1st = 3 Our Celebrity 2nd = 4 Miss Dangerfield 3rd = 6 Recork 4th = 5 Chrissy Divinyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Lauries Sticka | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:59 | 1st = 2 Lauries Sticka 2nd = 5 Steves Belief 3rd = 4 Set to Go 4th = 7 Devour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Sleepy Mitch | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:53 | 1st = 2 Sleepy Mitch 2nd = 7 Miras Djay 3rd = 1 Cheeky Kaya 4th = 8 Fabulous Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Akaboru | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Akaboru 2nd = 2 Cuddley Dudley 3rd = 4 Caedlin Rose Hi 4th = 1 Beer Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Star Armbro | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:45 | 1st = 11 Star Armbro 2nd = 7 Major Pocket 3rd = 1 Nitro Lad 4th = 12 Fiscalsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Banjo Snoopy | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:42 | 1st = 5 Banjo Snoopy 2nd = 8 Chicken Parma 3rd = 4 Tiza Fabio 4th = 2 Air Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Vegas Ethics | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:39 | 1st = 2 Vegas Ethics 2nd = 4 Korogoro Lass 3rd = 5 Flash Lock 4th = 6 Miss Languid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Plumbers Pettycash | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Plumbers Pettycash 2nd = 5 Eureka Encounter 3rd = 9 Tension Seeker 4th = 2 Menames Daboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Dream Amore | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:29 | 1st = 5 Dream Amore 2nd = 2 Pavlova Cloud 3rd = 8 Lightning Sands 4th = 7 Oh So Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Liscoyle Lass | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:24 | 1st = 4 Liscoyle Lass 2nd = 3 Proven Les 3rd = 7 Why Not Archie 4th = 10 Soap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Go Go Guru | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:21 | 1st = 3 Go Go Guru 2nd = 1 Etiquette 3rd = 2 Zambora Pride 4th = 6 Bear Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Courage To Live | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:16 | 1st = 12 Courage To Live 2nd = 5 Neighlor 3rd = 2 Seger 4th = 10 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Saloot | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:14 | 1st = 2 Saloot 2nd = 4 Umatilla 3rd = 1 Winxette 4th = 7 Set Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Sorrento | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Sorrento 2nd = 8 Beccas Approval 3rd = 4 Yo Vale 4th = 6 Brooke Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Move It | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Move It 2nd = 3 Shining Glitter 3rd = 8 Not Enough Cash 4th = 2 Static Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Nine Mile Cruiser | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 19:01 | 1st = 10 Nine Mile Cruiser 2nd = 8 Hellbound 3rd = 4 Armbro Hugh 4th = 7 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Cosmic Chieftain | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:59 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Chieftain 2nd = 3 Cool Boots 3rd = 5 Pawesome Boss 4th = 1 We Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Blazin Carter | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Blazin Carter 2nd = 2 Fascinate Joan 3rd = 7 Pennybacker 4th = 4 Bit Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Laptop | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Laptop 2nd = 5 Jacoby Raider 3rd = 9 Spring Command 4th = 7 Vegas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Ricardo Sanchez | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:48 | 1st = 6 Ricardo Sanchez 2nd = 9 Dyna Ianto 3rd = 8 Elkes Osti 4th = 5 Wok Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Final Chalice | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:46 | 1st = 8 Final Chalice 2nd = 5 Mrs Kash 3rd = 3 Jonesy 4th = 1 Crystal Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Iona Regis | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Iona Regis 2nd = 8 Shades Of Earl 3rd = 1 Cheeky Cricket 4th = 5 Cosmic Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Timmo Time | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Timmo Time 2nd = 7 Jango Fett 3rd = 6 Subtle Delight 4th = 10 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Honey Hornet | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Honey Hornet 2nd = 2 Snowball Otto 3rd = 8 Sure Shot 4th = 7 Pyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Nonno Stride | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:24 | 1st = 7 Nonno Stride 2nd = 5 With Gusto 3rd = 9 Major Laugh 4th = 4 Manoeuver Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Ronray Destiny | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:18 | 1st = 3 Ronray Destiny 2nd = 6 Wild Angel 3rd = 4 Tumble And Dry 4th = 1 Tinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Aim | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Aim 2nd = 7 Second Gear 3rd = 2 Social 4th = 1 Little Ach Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 The Smiler | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:06 | 1st = 3 The Smiler 2nd = 5 Shareapassion 3rd = 11 Jokers Tothe Right 4th = 1 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Nangar Bear | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:03 | 1st = 4 Nangar Bear 2nd = 5 Ice Cool Kaedyn 3rd = 6 Dr Yanma 4th = 3 Fully Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Hitchiker Dude | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Hitchiker Dude 2nd = 8 Cels Express 3rd = 7 Cake It On 4th = 5 Maywyns Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 My Lucky Belle | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:56 | 1st = 6 My Lucky Belle 2nd = 5 Monivae 3rd = 11 Trikala 4th = 8 Sirladyn Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 9 Union Jukebox | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:50 | 1st = 9 Union Jukebox 2nd = 7 Slade Amigos 3rd = 10 Purrfect Tycoon 4th = 5 Turn Up The Volume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Johnnie Red | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Johnnie Red 2nd = 3 Its My Secret 3rd = 5 Nitro Swagger 4th = 7 Jonny Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Wynberg Terror | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:41 | 1st = 6 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 10 Devil Dodger 3rd = 9 Blue Pointer 4th = 2 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Volkey | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:38 | 1st = 3 Volkey 2nd = 2 Heracles 3rd = 9 Dude Perfect 4th = 1 Maywyn Rewards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 La Dolce Vita | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:30 | 1st = 9 La Dolce Vita 2nd = 1 Devils Pinch 3rd = 3 Im A Jet 4th = 6 Dreamalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Out Of Range | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Out Of Range 2nd = 1 Canya Sassy 3rd = 4 Louie Neveelk 4th = 10 Boycey Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 3 Get Ya Kicks | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:25 | 1st = 3 Get Ya Kicks 2nd = 5 Riverina Explorer 3rd = 2 Broccolo 4th = 7 Bubbas Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Pachacuti | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:22 | 1st = 10 Pachacuti 2nd = 6 Presidentialsecret 3rd = 5 Don Boston 4th = 9 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Lightning White | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:19 | 1st = 3 Lightning White 2nd = 7 Skip To It 3rd = 8 Sportfan 4th = 1 Bogie Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 6 Oakfield Avenger | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 Oakfield Avenger 2nd = 7 Global Guru 3rd = 2 Flying One More 4th = 3 Our Single Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Covert Beauty | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:07 | 1st = 5 Covert Beauty 2nd = 2 Midnight Montana 3rd = 7 Alta Surreal 4th = 6 Donny Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Astrology | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:04 | 1st = 8 Astrology 2nd = 1 Merchant Prince 3rd = 9 Creative Cruise 4th = 7 Charly Shu Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 5 Rocksetta | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Rocksetta 2nd = 11 Never Too Hard 3rd = 4 Pachino Boy 4th = 8 Tarot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Doctor Zed | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Doctor Zed 2nd = 16 Geileis 3rd = 3 The Independent 4th = 4 Hope Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Viking Buddy | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Viking Buddy 2nd = 4 Shakey Randle 3rd = 8 Dorrego 4th = 6 Lite Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 The Bettormack | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 The Bettormack 2nd = 1 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 4 Magic Oats 4th = 10 Desdon Murruffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 4 Kahuna | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Kahuna 2nd = 10 Nics Time 3rd = 7 Tecza 4th = 2 Vince The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Aston Bolt | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Aston Bolt 2nd = 3 Mahi Indian 3rd = 8 Cambos Cindy 4th = 6 Zoobie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Anychance | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:33 | 1st = 7 Anychance 2nd = 3 Raring To Go 3rd = 8 The Charging Moa 4th = 6 Sports Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 6 Grey Strike | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Grey Strike 2nd = 1 Ben Bader 3rd = 4 Cossastock 4th = 5 Tradies Tea Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Barney Be Good | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 Barney Be Good 2nd = 5 Rumbling Jake 3rd = 3 Red Jumper 4th = 1 Black Koala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Defence Witness | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Defence Witness 2nd = 1 I Am Impressed 3rd = 15 Solar Lady 4th = 12 Desert Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Dyna Zad | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:17 | 1st = 9 Dyna Zad 2nd = 1 New Lass 3rd = 8 Kokoda Bobby 4th = 4 Aston Ando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 10 Delightful Zen | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:15 | 1st = 10 Delightful Zen 2nd = 2 Shillelagh 3rd = 4 Cerberus 4th = 6 Ralph Elliott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 My Elusive Dream | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 6 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 8 Jedi Mind 4th = 5 Burning Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Happy Mail | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:09 | 1st = 4 Happy Mail 2nd = 3 Snowball Creed 3rd = 1 Lilly Pilly Lass 4th = 7 Free Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 2 Concluder | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Concluder 2nd = 7 Effigy Belle 3rd = 3 Meteor Storm 4th = 9 Strictly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 1 Canelo | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Canelo 2nd = 5 Jesta Dreama 3rd = 3 Gunn Island 4th = 4 Check Our Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Feikuai Rioli | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Feikuai Rioli 2nd = 3 Dark Taboo 3rd = 4 Monster Machine 4th = 2 Miss Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 7 Iceni Escort | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:54 | 1st = 7 Iceni Escort 2nd = 2 Long Gully Helen 3rd = 8 Fabriental 4th = 4 Silverband Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Only In Rome | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Only In Rome 2nd = 1 Monkseaton 3rd = 5 Lexy Can Wait 4th = 9 Blissfulinfidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Bailey Be Good | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:49 | 1st = 2 Bailey Be Good 2nd = 6 Thanking Peter 3rd = 1 Fancy A Boherna 4th = 8 Blue Girl Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 16 Miss Artorius | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:45 | 1st = 16 Miss Artorius 2nd = 5 Tiarnan 3rd = 10 Letter Of Charm 4th = 8 Cushty Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 9 Faster Bolt | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:42 | 1st = 9 Faster Bolt 2nd = 10 Seaton Star 3rd = 7 Loaded 4th = 1 Trey Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Ardent Lustre | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:40 | 1st = 6 Ardent Lustre 2nd = 1 Royal Jester 3rd = 11 Captain Kirk 4th = 4 Glenferrie Duster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Secluded Beach | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Secluded Beach 2nd = 8 Sir Lasnick 3rd = 9 Jaccka Turk 4th = 1 Stormont Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Spring Addo | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Spring Addo 2nd = 1 Blue Murray 3rd = 6 Dolce Ventu 4th = 3 Stir Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:34 | 2nd = 1 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 8 Ryans Fender | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Ryans Fender 2nd = 12 Tina Turban 3rd = 1 Artesano 4th = 7 First Three Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 8 Aidins Sister | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:28 | 1st = 8 Aidins Sister 2nd = 1 Williwa Jack 3rd = 6 Despicable Fiona 4th = 7 Huntley Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 3 Hitch Em Up | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Hitch Em Up 2nd = 7 Real Warrior 3rd = 4 Our Recipe 4th = 6 Lilly Kareena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Marteeny | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Marteeny 2nd = 2 Winklee Dutchy 3rd = 7 Hello Teddy 4th = 3 Twirler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Statement Made | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Statement Made 2nd = 2 Bet Im Special 3rd = 7 Charms On A Roll 4th = 6 Earl Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 10 Port Delight | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:15 | 1st = 10 Port Delight 2nd = 6 Zahara Zuri 3rd = 1 Molly Sims 4th = 11 P Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Ripper Fan Sam | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Ripper Fan Sam 2nd = 6 Crazy Claire 3rd = 2 Sweet Jaz 4th = 5 Easy Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Prince Albert | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Prince Albert 2nd = 11 Lucky Jackson 3rd = 7 Royal Roulette 4th = 10 Mexican Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Mandagery Jim | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Mandagery Jim 2nd = 5 Prince Louie 3rd = 2 Durama Mystic 4th = 10 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:03 | 1st = 8 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 9 Bettor Ops 3rd = 3 Casino Grin 4th = 2 Sur Le Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 12 Prince Of Arran | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 15:00 | 1st = 12 Prince Of Arran 2nd = 8 Coutinho 3rd = 10 Now Im A Man 4th = 9 Frankiedee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Social Sally | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Social Sally 2nd = 4 Yakan De Kahn 3rd = 6 Winklea Faith 4th = 1 Stylish Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Blaxland | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Blaxland 2nd = 4 Hopes Beau 3rd = 1 Rosco Fields 4th = 2 Spring Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 Fine N Devine | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Fine N Devine 2nd = 3 Mr Sonador 3rd = 4 Sidthekid 4th = 5 Miss Celita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Sir Duggie | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Sir Duggie 2nd = 8 What Joy 3rd = 5 Avatar Blaser 4th = 4 Hesa Trier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Contractual Issues | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Contractual Issues 2nd = 3 Atom Hanover 3rd = 5 Itsokbeingbetter 4th = 8 Hunter Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Twice As Much | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Twice As Much 2nd = 5 Ivanov 3rd = 1 Spud 4th = 3 Lavros Segil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Maddys Boy | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Maddys Boy 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Jones 3rd = 8 Tommy Tucker 4th = 6 Gatwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Alatora | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Alatora 2nd = 9 Dominant Crown 3rd = 7 Image Of Love 4th = 2 Portatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 2 King Kohei | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 King Kohei 2nd = 11 Red Devil 3rd = 1 Grandes 4th = 9 Our Cashier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Worm Burner | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Worm Burner 2nd = 7 Aston Ah Chee 3rd = 1 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 2 Eduardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Kip Keino | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:22 | 1st = 11 Kip Keino 2nd = 8 Aimforthemoon 3rd = 4 Cloher Road 4th = 12 Scenic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Sunlit Digger | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Sunlit Digger 2nd = 1 Jake Can Shake 3rd = 2 Stay Curious 4th = 7 Teardrop Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Scelta Uno | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 Scelta Uno 2nd = 11 Bettor Ask Me 3rd = 8 One Liner 4th = 4 Rebel Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Swift Zorro | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Swift Zorro 2nd = 7 Yogi Mac 3rd = 8 Droopys Jacket 4th = 2 Gillieston Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Dream A Little | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Dream A Little 2nd = 7 Tuggeragh 3rd = 8 Zipping Zeus 4th = 2 Aston Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Ruined | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Ruined 2nd = 4 Shiny Nose 3rd = 5 Collision Saint 4th = 3 Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 10 Seductive Miss | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Seductive Miss 3rd = 6 Hothands Liz 4th = 11 Sierradora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 5 Do It For Dottie | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Do It For Dottie 3rd = 6 Hothands Liz 4th = 11 Sierradora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 14 Silver Swiss | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:55 | 1st = 14 Silver Swiss 2nd = 13 Jessie Prevails 3rd = 8 Youngstown 4th = 10 Secrets No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Banquet | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:52 | 1st = 8 Banquet 2nd = 3 Bassett 3rd = 1 Free Spins 4th = 7 Hooltifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Gotta Moment | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:51 | 1st = 5 Gotta Moment 2nd = 7 Ivana Flybye 3rd = 13 Grey Skies 4th = 3 Cd Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Beta Hanoverdakash | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:47 | 1st = 2 Beta Hanoverdakash 2nd = 8 Hammers Law 3rd = 5 Tuhimata Lass 4th = 1 Gold Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 High Eden Frost | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:44 | 1st = 8 High Eden Frost 2nd = 2 Signal Peak 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz 4th = 7 Striker Klinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Starburst Dulcie | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Starburst Dulcie 2nd = 3 Senor Wolf 3rd = 4 Sovereign Queen 4th = 2 Whered She Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Joey Baxter | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Joey Baxter 2nd = 2 Jinja Rules 3rd = 8 Zipping Jen 4th = 4 Coco Bango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Bongioletti | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Bongioletti 2nd = 3 Mindful Mystery 3rd = 1 Lachlan Black 4th = 7 Rivenlee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 11 Gentleman Sir | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:26 | 1st = 11 Gentleman Sir 2nd = 9 Grey Stoke 3rd = 10 Sol Invictus 4th = 6 Bears Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Topology | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:24 | 1st = 5 Topology 2nd = 3 Mr Arjay 3rd = 8 Mclaren Missile 4th = 6 Barton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Dramatic Moments | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:20 | 1st = 7 Dramatic Moments 2nd = 2 Hidden Storm 3rd = 5 Theres Always One 4th = 14 Renewing Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Real Simple | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Real Simple 2nd = 8 Zipping Hugh 3rd = 5 Galileo Mystery 4th = 6 Despicable Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Ohoka Alex | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Alex 2nd = 1 Amino Trouble 3rd = 4 Homebush Jax 4th = 3 Valyrian Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Tah Bandit | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Tah Bandit 2nd = 4 Blackheart Bruce 3rd = 6 Double Day 4th = 1 Tah Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Windmill Haze | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Windmill Haze 2nd = 4 Paua To Rush 3rd = 6 Spring Bloom 4th = 3 High Eden Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Majestic Stride | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Majestic Stride 2nd = 5 Peep O Day 3rd = 4 T As Cracker 4th = 1 Xtra Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Willie Blues | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Willie Blues 2nd = 6 Central Bark 3rd = 1 Say Sayang 4th = 8 Despicable Daz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Trendy Blake | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Trendy Blake 2nd = 8 Know Darling 3rd = 6 Epic Mango 4th = 1 Replica Rango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Buckle Up Ellie | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:49 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Ellie 2nd = 8 Shes A Fernando 3rd = 1 Prince Fabio 4th = 4 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Iris Allen | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Iris Allen 2nd = 5 Eli Starlight 3rd = 7 Menzies 4th = 1 Spring In China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Fancy Oliver | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Fancy Oliver 2nd = 3 Unleash Bolly 3rd = 5 Ezzy 4th = 8 Despicable Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Goldstar Po | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:32 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Po 2nd = 6 Goldstar Dodge 3rd = 7 Know Conclusion 4th = 1 Homebush Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Above Time | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:27 | 1st = 5 Above Time 2nd = 2 Jetta Jam 3rd = 7 Whos Baroque 4th = 1 Fernando Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Jungle Jacqui | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:22 | 1st = 3 Jungle Jacqui 2nd = 7 Woodside Coco 3rd = 6 Trixie Wix 4th = 8 Merry Winx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Eli | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Eli 2nd = 1 Declared Black 3rd = 4 Despicable Betty 4th = 8 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:12 | 2nd = 1 Opawa Denise 3rd = 5 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Opawa Denise | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:12 | 1st = 1 Opawa Denise 2nd = 5 Spring Sam 3rd = 4 Allen Hadrian 4th = 9 Luciastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Fifteen Four | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:07 | 1st = 3 Fifteen Four 2nd = 4 Snowdonia 3rd = 1 Key Patrol 4th = 6 Buckle Up Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Desert Missile | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 12:03 | 1st = 9 Desert Missile 2nd = 5 Zipping Toto 3rd = 1 Nitro Heroine 4th = 8 Willing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Magic Macka | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 11:59 | 1st = 2 Magic Macka 2nd = 4 Dig Deep Cindy 3rd = 5 Latitude Zero 4th = 8 Despicable Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Zara Petal | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 11:55 | 1st = 3 Zara Petal 2nd = 5 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 4 Token Jasper 4th = 2 Know Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Know Other | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 11:37 | 1st = 8 Know Other 2nd = 7 Granny Magnet 3rd = 1 Southern Honey 4th = 3 Forbury Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Odette | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 11:21 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Odette 2nd = 3 Justin Ryan 3rd = 6 Opawa Sheldon 4th = 1 Opawa Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Jacinda | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 11:03 | 1st = 5 Jacinda 2nd = 1 Secret Babe 3rd = 4 Pat Allie 4th = 8 Homebush Boden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Must Be Rusty | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 10:45 | 1st = 1 Must Be Rusty 2nd = 3 Kia Tere 3rd = 2 Odin Slayer 4th = 4 Majestic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Secret Indy | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 10:25 | 1st = 2 Secret Indy 2nd = 4 Its A Must 3rd = 1 Know Equal 4th = 5 Peekay Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Hilton Forabet | ||
Tue Oct 31 2017 10:05 | 1st = 8 Hilton Forabet 2nd = 2 Know Panic 3rd = 5 Hilton Hangover 4th = 6 Homebush Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Crocodile Senor | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 23:57 | 1st = 6 Crocodile Senor 2nd = 4 Whos Got Bindy 3rd = 8 Montoey Miss 4th = 2 Hurricane Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Attilius | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 23:37 | 1st = 6 Attilius 2nd = 5 Fantasy Knight 3rd = 1 Banjo Bolt 4th = 3 Sweet But Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Linda Belinda | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 23:17 | 1st = 8 Linda Belinda 2nd = 4 Peaky Girl 3rd = 7 African Leopard 4th = 2 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Schmick As | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 23:02 | 1st = 2 Schmick As 2nd = 1 Lebron Slam 3rd = 5 Cyclone Boy 4th = 7 Buster Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Zipping Jagger | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:59 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jagger 2nd = 1 Vitor 3rd = 4 Kamikaze Turtle 4th = 3 Miss Morvill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Zamba Deville | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:55 | 1st = 3 Zamba Deville 2nd = 2 Illawong Sunny 3rd = 1 A Nip Will Do 4th = 4 Tenno Sho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Hukanui | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:42 | 1st = 7 Hukanui 2nd = 6 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 8 Premier Jet 4th = 2 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Lord Reddan | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:39 | 1st = 3 Lord Reddan 2nd = 6 Adele Keeping 3rd = 2 Black Kyurem 4th = 1 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Furious Trump | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:36 | 1st = 6 Furious Trump 2nd = 8 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 1 Hatchet Bale 4th = 3 Gangalla Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Curtain Call | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:33 | 1st = 7 Curtain Call 2nd = 4 Mount Brown 3rd = 3 Pride Of Athens 4th = 2 Crying Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Lombo Idle Belief | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:28 | 1st = 8 Lombo Idle Belief 2nd = 6 Long Ago 3rd = 5 My Two Eves 4th = 7 Only One Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Aston Amon | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Aston Amon 2nd = 4 Sutton Steele 3rd = 5 Zero Knockin 4th = 8 Chopsticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Nagus | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:21 | 1st = 1 Nagus 2nd = 7 Lillith 3rd = 2 Nosey Flyer 4th = 8 Miss Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Bassett | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:17 | 1st = 1 Bassett 2nd = 7 Tah Sophie 3rd = 6 Savannah Ash 4th = 3 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Lagoon Prissy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:14 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Prissy 2nd = 8 Squires Loft 3rd = 9 Big Stink 4th = 3 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Sixteen Bills | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:11 | 1st = 3 Sixteen Bills 2nd = 1 Robyns Boy 3rd = 4 Lister Bale 4th = 6 Heavy Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Rip It Ralph | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Rip It Ralph 2nd = 4 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 1 Slinky Inky 4th = 7 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Smart Marlow | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Smart Marlow 2nd = 3 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 2 Good Call Paul 4th = 5 Amber Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Cruiser Coin | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Cruiser Coin 2nd = 4 Triple Crown Bev 3rd = 7 Benny Monelli 4th = 9 Frame History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Buriton Bailey | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 5 Fleeting Grin 3rd = 1 Luvumum 4th = 4 Bon Jovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Woofa Combo | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Woofa Combo 2nd = 4 Erelda Bale 3rd = 6 He Shall Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Rubys Flame | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Rubys Flame 2nd = 6 El Grand Amigo 3rd = 4 Tax Man Wins 4th = 1 Casio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Mainline Osti | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Mainline Osti 2nd = 7 Agent Kade 3rd = 8 Canya Bounce 4th = 1 Tiggerlong Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 More Moment | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 More Moment 2nd = 4 We Wish 3rd = 1 Zipping Dash 4th = 6 Foxzami Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Kaytwo Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:46 | 1st = 5 Kaytwo Monelli 2nd = 3 Kantega 3rd = 7 Peak Monelli 4th = 8 Guessed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Tungsten Terror | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Tungsten Terror 2nd = 1 Rose Corsage 3rd = 4 All Positive 4th = 3 Im The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 High Eden Frost | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 High Eden Frost 2nd = 2 On Fire 3rd = 3 Marlow Brown 4th = 7 Striker Klinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Shining Supreme | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Shining Supreme 2nd = 8 Oh Golly Gosh 3rd = 2 Reinhold 4th = 4 Party Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Southwood Max | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Southwood Max 2nd = 4 Lucks Run Out 3rd = 7 Dewana Express 4th = 5 Dyna Danna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Whoop Bang | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:34 | 1st = 6 Whoop Bang 2nd = 7 Metanoia Franko 3rd = 1 Hurunui Hamish 4th = 4 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Buzzard | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:31 | 1st = 5 Buzzard 2nd = 8 Bonbie Miss 3rd = 6 Yana Monelli 4th = 4 Miami Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Loveisamyth | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Loveisamyth 2nd = 3 Budding Caesar 3rd = 5 The Lone Dancer 4th = 1 Four Be Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Megalodon | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Megalodon 2nd = 3 Cheeky Bella 3rd = 2 Panel Beater 4th = 7 Slick Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Lochinvar Adore | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Adore 2nd = 7 Monsieur Dubos 3rd = 1 Pillar Creek 4th = 4 Cavalry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Windmill Haze | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Windmill Haze 2nd = 4 Hopes Beau 3rd = 5 Seattle Suzy 4th = 1 Brick Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Cyns Magic | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:19 | 1st = 6 Cyns Magic 2nd = 4 Big Easy Red 3rd = 1 Master Cha Cha 4th = 7 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Lil Miss Cheeky | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:16 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Cheeky 2nd = 1 Oh Thats Cold 3rd = 4 Freezone 4th = 3 Full Soot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Longshanks | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Longshanks 2nd = 7 Stormborn 3rd = 2 Likaveeeight 4th = 6 Everything Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Zipping Inglis | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 7 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 3 Garick Olivander 4th = 2 Diama Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Black Chevelle | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Black Chevelle 2nd = 1 Free Spins 3rd = 2 Zipping Billy 4th = 7 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Spirit Of Bella | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Bella 2nd = 4 Rockstar Jane 3rd = 3 Born To Dominate 4th = 1 Golden Musket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Spring Baker | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Spring Baker 2nd = 4 Crymelon Kit 3rd = 5 Quick Sensation 4th = 8 Goldenpaw Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Lara Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:01 | 1st = 3 Lara Keeping 2nd = 2 Lady Cersei 3rd = 4 Paul 4th = 6 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Black Valley | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Black Valley 2nd = 2 Spirit Walker 3rd = 11 The Majestic 4th = 9 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Cairnlea Ollie | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Ollie 2nd = 4 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 7 Farmin 4th = 6 My Boy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Smooth Claudia | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Smooth Claudia 2nd = 1 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 9 Lozzas Trouble 4th = 6 Another Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Meehan Roy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Meehan Roy 2nd = 3 Scorching Fella 3rd = 7 Eyes On You 4th = 2 Crackerjack Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Dan Road | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Dan Road 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Jones 3rd = 5 Oh So Nice 4th = 6 Elusive Olaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Crocodile Crush | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:46 | 1st = 4 Crocodile Crush 2nd = 2 Wheres Dino 3rd = 7 Marciana 4th = 5 Last Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Ohoka Jimmy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Jimmy 2nd = 1 Sam Is Perfection 3rd = 6 Art Worker 4th = 2 Rockonbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 9 Ask King Jeff | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:43 | 1st = 9 Ask King Jeff 2nd = 7 Maggie Marvel 3rd = 4 Ben Hur 4th = 2 Maximum Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Rockin Rico | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Rockin Rico 2nd = 7 Dyna Dean 3rd = 1 Dream Future 4th = 5 Metallic Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Hesa Marlow | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 1 Luca Bazooka 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Kenny 4th = 2 Croydon Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Magic Hornet | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Magic Hornet 2nd = 1 Just Spiffing 3rd = 3 Moment To Shine 4th = 8 Invergarry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Village Encounter | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Village Encounter 2nd = 8 Kineta Jane 3rd = 5 Sheltonschoice 4th = 3 Northern Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Lightning Frank | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Lightning Frank 2nd = 6 Alpha Lucky 3rd = 8 Verne Allen 4th = 5 Not Available |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Sweet Abbella | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Sweet Abbella 2nd = 1 Lashing Harry 3rd = 6 Lady Petronella 4th = 4 Suva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Rockstar Stratus | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Stratus 2nd = 5 Rockstar Toovey 3rd = 8 Wayang Angel 4th = 6 Cor Caroli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Gordette | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:19 | 1st = 5 Gordette 2nd = 1 Swoop And Peck 3rd = 4 Roy Boy 4th = 3 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 The Maldives | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 The Maldives 2nd = 3 Downan Out 3rd = 8 Shape Up Mike 4th = 5 Rocky Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Roxy Rolla | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Roxy Rolla 2nd = 7 Hoo Gur Affair 3rd = 8 Springvale Paris 4th = 1 Queen Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Grand Prix Dryva | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Grand Prix Dryva 2nd = 6 Shine Your Light 3rd = 2 Emmas Magic 4th = 4 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Dundee Calypso | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Dundee Calypso 2nd = 7 Reefton Treasure 3rd = 5 Shes Got Grace 4th = 3 Polijuice Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Zakizbo Gun | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Zakizbo Gun 2nd = 6 Hello Nancy 3rd = 2 Racy Gracie 4th = 9 Davola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Tabatha Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Tabatha Bromac 2nd = 8 Phirey Philtra 3rd = 4 Major Patron 4th = 2 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Julia Gulia | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Julia Gulia 2nd = 6 Winxette 3rd = 8 Lots Of Diamonds 4th = 3 Not Too Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Snoop Junior | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Snoop Junior 2nd = 7 Corleone King 3rd = 1 Tiarna Keeping 4th = 3 Zuma Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Wheel Spinner | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 3 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 5 Barossa Kid 4th = 1 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Dream Blaster | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:49 | 1st = 4 Dream Blaster 2nd = 3 Daze Like These 3rd = 6 Splendid Star 4th = 8 Button Pusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Asta Leugo | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Asta Leugo 2nd = 5 Taylor Hood 3rd = 8 Chika Mattgregor 4th = 1 Lani Kai Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Must Have | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:43 | 1st = 2 Must Have 2nd = 3 Perceptive 3rd = 5 Tito Mojito 4th = 8 Petadale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Hettis Produce | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Hettis Produce 2nd = 1 Havin A Go 3rd = 2 Manila Miss 4th = 9 Zizou De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Rockstar Patriot | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Patriot 2nd = 5 Blinken Gone 3rd = 4 Lagoon Scarlett 4th = 9 Cullarin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Celestial Folk | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:34 | 1st = 5 Celestial Folk 2nd = 6 Blackhaven 3rd = 1 Sublime News 4th = 4 Im a Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Rocknroll Prince | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Prince 2nd = 1 Our Options 3rd = 2 She Keeps Coming 4th = 7 Shilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Cairnlea Gump | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Gump 2nd = 7 Dazzling Liesel 3rd = 5 Emerley Nolen 4th = 8 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 American Brave | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 American Brave 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Love 3rd = 5 Scherger Chief 4th = 6 Express Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Not Like Tommy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 8 Venom Strikes 3rd = 3 Rustys Image 4th = 4 Birkdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Sir Jay Jay | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:22 | 1st = 7 Sir Jay Jay 2nd = 1 Micks Angel 3rd = 5 Dundee Kestrel 4th = 8 Dundee Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 2 Montana Baron 3rd = 8 Swarovski 4th = 5 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Magic Mint | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Magic Mint 2nd = 5 All Settled 3rd = 6 Dawn Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Little Nation | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:13 | 1st = 2 Little Nation 2nd = 4 Pozzie 3rd = 5 More Or Less 4th = 1 Mister Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Starbright Kate | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Starbright Kate 2nd = 7 Hes Loaded 3rd = 1 Mepunga Dasha 4th = 6 Allen Arlovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Stitch em Up | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 Stitch em Up 2nd = 7 Greysynd Gem 3rd = 1 Slippers Time 4th = 6 Rockstar Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Myona Morpheus | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:04 | 1st = 4 Myona Morpheus 2nd = 8 Regal Cyndie 3rd = 7 Terranora 4th = 6 Freehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 The Almighty Johnson | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:03 | 1st = 4 The Almighty Johnson 2nd = 3 Djokovic 3rd = 6 Yagunnakissmeornot 4th = 5 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Ima Rocknroll Diva | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Ima Rocknroll Diva 2nd = 7 Comprehend 3rd = 1 Another Sparky 4th = 8 Cullens Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Waleonjon | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Waleonjon 2nd = 6 Baby Huey 3rd = 8 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 7 Thumb A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Silver Kisses | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Silver Kisses 2nd = 7 Zulu Reign 3rd = 4 Subzero Princess 4th = 3 Cath Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Why Not Maxine | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Why Not Maxine 2nd = 1 Sidey 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Ale 4th = 8 Nicky Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Dance For Glory | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:48 | 1st = 3 Dance For Glory 2nd = 10 Hockygreg 3rd = 9 Fortyeighthenson 4th = 8 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Rosa Tee | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:48 | 1st = 5 Rosa Tee 2nd = 3 Peaky Boy 3rd = 8 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 1 Amino Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Brienne | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:46 | 1st = 8 Brienne 2nd = 6 You Dance 3rd = 1 Big Black Rocket 4th = 9 Bagpipes Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Irinka Gail | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:43 | 1st = 8 Irinka Gail 2nd = 2 First Fire 3rd = 7 Phantom Houdini 4th = 1 Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Aces Wish | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:40 | 1st = 6 Aces Wish 2nd = 8 Aspen Star 3rd = 2 Defiancy 4th = 4 Hodge Podge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Waytogo Bruno | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Waytogo Bruno 2nd = 2 Lynbar Rose 3rd = 7 Ohoka Maximus 4th = 5 Singapore Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Barry Bomber | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Barry Bomber 2nd = 4 Cosmic Tilly 3rd = 5 Poppy Pete 4th = 1 Ishmy Gloria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Bula Fab Girl | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Bula Fab Girl 2nd = 7 Cristalle Max 3rd = 6 Rosss Gem 4th = 5 Esky Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Rockin In Memphis | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Rockin In Memphis 2nd = 2 Sheza Sportsgirl 3rd = 5 A Good News Day 4th = 8 Quick Changeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Cette To Dance | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Cette To Dance 2nd = 3 Out Of Paint 4th = 2 Why Not Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Joyous | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:24 | 1st = 5 Joyous 2nd = 6 Murrabit Betty 3rd = 2 Major Bill 4th = 3 Fabstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Birdie Tee | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 Birdie Tee 2nd = 1 Wow Madonna 3rd = 8 Cactus Jack 4th = 6 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Dundee Ally | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:20 | 1st = 6 Dundee Ally 2nd = 1 Dashing Impulse 3rd = 4 Zipping Vito 4th = 2 Form A Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Hez Razor Sharp | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:15 | 1st = 7 Hez Razor Sharp 2nd = 3 Team Of Starzzz 3rd = 1 Satellite Village 4th = 6 Dance On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Dance Time | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:13 | 1st = 6 Dance Time 2nd = 1 Royal Lincoln 3rd = 4 Spring Campaign 4th = 7 Delightful Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Saint Gallon | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Saint Gallon 2nd = 5 Red Ones 3rd = 2 Zipping Hector 4th = 3 Iona Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Tegan Rose | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:08 | 1st = 3 Tegan Rose 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Mick 3rd = 4 Over And Away 4th = 1 Maximum Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:04 | 1st = 4 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 8 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 1 Gelwix 4th = 3 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Hes All Power | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:03 | 1st = 7 Hes All Power 2nd = 3 Shantui 3rd = 8 Opawa Jimbo 4th = 1 Opawa Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Nun Too Savvy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Nun Too Savvy 2nd = 2 Tow Rope 3rd = 12 Danish Gem 4th = 10 Fair Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Vectis Secret | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Vectis Secret 2nd = 6 Jeebus Bird 3rd = 4 Seven Two 4th = 3 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 12 A Special Dream | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:52 | 1st = 12 A Special Dream 2nd = 2 Modern Lebron 3rd = 1 Outlaw 4th = 13 Spic And Sparkled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Lid Pinger | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:49 | 1st = 7 Lid Pinger 2nd = 6 Rip Masters 3rd = 5 Gagan Colin 4th = 2 Tiny Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 11 Grenado | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:48 | 1st = 11 Grenado 2nd = 9 Majestic One 3rd = 7 Secretofthesea Smile 4th = 2 Our Petite Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 10 Playnserious | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:44 | 1st = 10 Playnserious 2nd = 7 Franco Seville 3rd = 1 Chevals Diamond 4th = 8 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Worlds On Fire | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:41 | 1st = 8 Worlds On Fire 2nd = 6 Reality Thunder 3rd = 5 Monster Foxy 4th = 4 Platinum Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:41 | 3rd = 5 Monster Foxy 4th = 4 Platinum Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Runway Bono | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Runway Bono 2nd = 3 Goldstar Avery 3rd = 6 Translator 4th = 1 Dyna Alk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 6 Riverboat Prince | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:32 | 1st = 6 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 4 Tarin Kowt 3rd = 3 Ruato Bay 4th = 5 Illawong Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Liberty Lee | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Liberty Lee 2nd = 2 Red Four 3rd = 1 In The Moonlight 4th = 8 Wild Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Father Knick | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:25 | 1st = 11 Father Knick 2nd = 1 Mervyn 3rd = 2 Hayan Lad 4th = 13 Universal Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Inner Light | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:23 | 1st = 6 Inner Light 2nd = 5 Recco Lover 3rd = 14 Moving Money 4th = 4 Richard Le Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Are You | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Are You 2nd = 4 One Plus Two 3rd = 8 Allen Dynamo 4th = 6 Blackpool Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 7 Itsallaboutlu | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:18 | 1st = 7 Itsallaboutlu 2nd = 6 Onedin Highlander 3rd = 4 Gottashopearly 4th = 3 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Annas Joy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Annas Joy 2nd = 8 Onemore For Mumma 3rd = 9 Chastity Strikes 4th = 3 Kruanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Mazu | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Mazu 2nd = 1 Know Answer 3rd = 3 Draxler 4th = 2 Dead Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 10 Live On Broadway | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:10 | 1st = 10 Live On Broadway 2nd = 6 Tell Nobody 3rd = 8 Set To Sizzle 4th = 11 Ta Failte Rote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Kyahs Comet | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:07 | 1st = 8 Kyahs Comet 2nd = 3 Runway Angie 3rd = 7 Keravnos 4th = 5 Bula Supaguse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 My Mojo | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 17:02 | 1st = 6 My Mojo 2nd = 9 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 2 Comigal 4th = 10 Oscars Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Onya Teddy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:59 | 1st = 5 Onya Teddy 2nd = 6 Royal Cosmic 3rd = 4 Good Humour 4th = 8 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Forfeathers | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Forfeathers 2nd = 5 Makarewa Jake 3rd = 10 Angus Burga 4th = 8 Gintaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Sky Brook | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Sky Brook 2nd = 1 Chief Advocate 3rd = 11 Craiglea Focus 4th = 14 The Catholic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Two Blue | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Two Blue 2nd = 5 Cubic Inch 3rd = 7 Replacing Diana 4th = 8 King Webke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 8 Who Killed Kenny | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:48 | 1st = 8 Who Killed Kenny 2nd = 2 Merry Jasper 3rd = 7 Rollon Chilli 4th = 6 Penny A Packet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Quistis Bale | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Quistis Bale 2nd = 1 Boston Billy 3rd = 6 Opawa Timo 4th = 7 Penalty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Chinetti | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Chinetti 2nd = 3 Kaapander 3rd = 7 Greco 4th = 2 Forbidden Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Rogers In Town | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Rogers In Town 2nd = 8 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 7 Paranoia 4th = 1 Royal Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 7 No Republic | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:38 | 1st = 7 No Republic 2nd = 1 Aichbechateaunoir 3rd = 11 Endsin A Party 4th = 9 Levina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Arena Queen | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Arena Queen 2nd = 10 Crisalli 3rd = 4 Flying Cyril 4th = 11 Dream On Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Judes Gem | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:33 | 1st = 5 Judes Gem 2nd = 12 Bopper Jet 3rd = 6 Alta Shangri La 4th = 1 Bourbon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 9 More Spark | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 More Spark 2nd = 2 Petracca 3rd = 6 Penny To Sell 4th = 7 Casino Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Ya Against Me | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:27 | 1st = 1 Ya Against Me 2nd = 4 Girl In Gold 3rd = 8 Black Salve 4th = 6 Here Comes Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Ice Princess | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 Ice Princess 2nd = 8 Extra Credit 3rd = 1 Ohoka Magic 4th = 7 High Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 4 Im Rolling Stoned 3rd = 9 Mister Chomp 4th = 8 Ballator Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Golfing | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:20 | 1st = 5 Golfing 2nd = 1 Shrouded 3rd = 4 Meteors Man 4th = 8 Zaha Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Tat Toby | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Tat Toby 2nd = 6 Billiluna 3rd = 8 Claretown Boris 4th = 4 Broulee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Reciprocity | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:13 | 1st = 4 Reciprocity 2nd = 1 Ann Of Cleaves 3rd = 7 Stevie Dee 4th = 8 Rhaegar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Misty Metal | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:10 | 1st = 10 Misty Metal 2nd = 5 Everythings Sweet 3rd = 12 Route Eighty Eight 4th = 2 Round The Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Bro Fawkes S | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:08 | 1st = 4 Bro Fawkes S 2nd = 2 Our Rosa 3rd = 7 Blood And Whisky 4th = 9 Mortician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Kash Kade | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Kash Kade 2nd = 6 Captain Tenneal 3rd = 3 Kinlochs Champ 4th = 1 Ladder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Lady Machsheen | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 Lady Machsheen 2nd = 1 Causenfriction 3rd = 2 Miami Phil 4th = 4 Kissing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 11 Zoffany Rose | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 16:00 | 1st = 11 Zoffany Rose 2nd = 7 Corruption 3rd = 1 The Ultimatum 4th = 3 Red Velvet Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Miss Fanning | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:59 | 1st = 2 Miss Fanning 2nd = 1 Mr Marine 3rd = 7 Smash Lilly 4th = 8 Hannah Rhiannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Zoom Out | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:58 | 1st = 7 Zoom Out 2nd = 5 Ring London 3rd = 6 Veracity 4th = 3 Hightan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Damn Wicked Left | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:55 | 1st = 9 Damn Wicked Left 2nd = 12 Readabeel 3rd = 2 Flying Fragments 4th = 8 Royal Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Our Buscemi | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Our Buscemi 2nd = 9 Bhappy 3rd = 1 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 7 Boadiceas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Rev Fred Sloy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Rev Fred Sloy 2nd = 9 Easy Sloy Boy 3rd = 3 Mystery Boy 4th = 5 Fascinate Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Botany Cold | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:44 | 1st = 7 Botany Cold 2nd = 3 Culvie Lass 3rd = 1 Rand 4th = 2 Come Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Jax Tellar | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:43 | 1st = 5 Jax Tellar 2nd = 9 Miss Catalina 3rd = 7 Tyco 4th = 4 Jimmy Nga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Wonder Boom | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Wonder Boom 2nd = 4 Dantien 3rd = 5 Hourglass Time 4th = 3 Nasty Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Clover Lad | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Clover Lad 2nd = 7 Peter Yap 3rd = 3 Proven Snow 4th = 8 Big Cold Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Money Maher | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Money Maher 2nd = 8 Shania Style 3rd = 4 Mumstheone 4th = 3 Bon Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Docs Hero | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Docs Hero 2nd = 5 Tom Puss 3rd = 9 Something Violet 4th = 8 Written Consent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Pacific Dreamer | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Pacific Dreamer 2nd = 9 Another Hope 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Todd 4th = 5 Zipping Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Dyna Boomer | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:26 | 1st = 1 Dyna Boomer 2nd = 8 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 4 Rover Bale 4th = 9 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Seattle Trace | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Seattle Trace 2nd = 9 Modern Torque 3rd = 6 Emerging Talent 4th = 1 Macray Macchiato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Zarlu | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Zarlu 2nd = 5 Hangin With Willy 3rd = 8 Cherokee Warrior 4th = 3 Law of the Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Nunniong Plain | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Nunniong Plain 2nd = 3 Orleans 3rd = 2 Tiger Tees 4th = 6 Bellas Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 My Secret Torque | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 My Secret Torque 2nd = 5 Onya Doug 3rd = 8 Mahalo 4th = 7 Veloce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Persuader | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Persuader 2nd = 8 Bronelly Spike 3rd = 4 Bending Bananas 4th = 3 Lidos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 My Wingman | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:08 | 1st = 3 My Wingman 2nd = 10 Comeon Howzat 3rd = 8 Star Mara 4th = 9 Rainbow Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 King Max | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 King Max 2nd = 1 Extra Cover 3rd = 3 Ruby Ray 4th = 2 Star Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Smash Bomber | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Smash Bomber 2nd = 5 Fliberty Jiberty 3rd = 3 Sozins Noir 4th = 6 Fiery Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Adalita | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Adalita 2nd = 5 Blithe Belle 3rd = 3 Channing 4th = 9 Cant Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Jaimandy Tracey | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Jaimandy Tracey 2nd = 2 You Blonde 3rd = 4 Mega Moo 4th = 5 It Is Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 What Dat Song | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 What Dat Song 2nd = 10 Larvotto 3rd = 8 Feisty Felix 4th = 4 Just Thank Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Zambora Pride | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Zambora Pride 2nd = 1 Emilia Cash 3rd = 7 Night Prancer 4th = 2 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Dragontown | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:48 | 1st = 9 Dragontown 2nd = 8 Amendment Thirteen 3rd = 3 Cocosfella 4th = 6 The Hervey Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Know Respect | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Know Respect 2nd = 7 Oxford Red 3rd = 1 My Bro Michael 4th = 8 Saraya Jayde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Surprise Party | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Surprise Party 2nd = 4 Lighthouse 3rd = 8 Adolescent 4th = 9 Flying Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Couldntbetold | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Couldntbetold 2nd = 3 Flippa Penny 3rd = 8 Stylish Feeling 4th = 5 Miraclesdoappen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Indiras Girl | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Indiras Girl 2nd = 9 Son Of Steve 3rd = 7 Miss Houdini 4th = 4 Pawfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Ferdinand | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:33 | 1st = 3 Ferdinand 2nd = 8 Olympic Wonder 3rd = 6 Aces First 4th = 7 Royal Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 Barefoot Tycoon | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Barefoot Tycoon 2nd = 1 Emoji 3rd = 6 Famelist 4th = 3 Tinys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Cheering | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:25 | 1st = 6 Cheering 2nd = 3 Eventide 3rd = 2 Princely 4th = 4 Final Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 5 Batchelor Babe | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Batchelor Babe 2nd = 7 Veracious 3rd = 1 Jump For Joy 4th = 2 Whipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Belisarius | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 Belisarius 2nd = 1 Ringading Bling 3rd = 2 Ima Reality 4th = 6 Sorry Maurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Elfonzo | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:13 | 1st = 5 Elfonzo 2nd = 1 Archduke Joseph 3rd = 8 First And Erst 4th = 4 Blue Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Cama De Rosas | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Cama De Rosas 2nd = 11 Payday Princess 3rd = 9 I Dunno 4th = 5 Aunty Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 All After Me | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:04 | 1st = 10 All After Me 2nd = 2 Sugarmama 3rd = 1 Elegant Posh 4th = 4 Drunk Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 9 Grand Casino | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Grand Casino 2nd = 5 Tea For Choux 3rd = 2 Out of the Red 4th = 10 Pamando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Elswyk Max | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Elswyk Max 2nd = 8 Barnies Blaster 3rd = 4 Stately Kay 4th = 10 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Esspe Supreme | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:53 | 1st = 2 Esspe Supreme 2nd = 3 Dalacos Empress 3rd = 9 Witherspoon 4th = 8 Systamatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Jetintoit | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Jetintoit 2nd = 1 Craiglea Pistol 3rd = 6 Craiglea Ghetto 4th = 3 Shigeru Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 1 Look Out | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Look Out 2nd = 10 Shady Lady 3rd = 5 Mwaadan 4th = 7 Mister Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Runnin On Fire | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:42 | 1st = 4 Runnin On Fire 2nd = 1 Bulk Cairns 3rd = 8 Shining Opal 4th = 6 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Tobi John | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:38 | 1st = 8 Tobi John 2nd = 9 Dontshowyouraces 3rd = 7 Toscas Art 4th = 1 Juza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Baby Dont Cry | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Baby Dont Cry 2nd = 5 Coolotta 3rd = 3 Gentleman Max 4th = 6 Bennos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Stradista | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Stradista 2nd = 11 See The Night 3rd = 6 Tristano 4th = 8 Lets Rave On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Limousine Livia | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:26 | 1st = 2 Limousine Livia 2nd = 3 Private Jujon 3rd = 7 Diabolo Danny 4th = 8 Saint Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Moore Of Darcy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Moore Of Darcy 2nd = 2 No Money Down 3rd = 7 Banjo Barbie 4th = 6 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Thrilling Raider | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 5 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 2 Jimmys Rocket 4th = 4 Thrilling Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Bold And Famous | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:19 | 1st = 3 Bold And Famous 2nd = 2 Commanche 3rd = 6 Pay Me Way 4th = 7 Crystal Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 The Real Spiel | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 The Real Spiel 2nd = 4 Miss Rich 3rd = 1 Storm Up 4th = 3 Lennons Paddock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 4 Revolution | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Revolution 2nd = 10 Elamo 3rd = 9 Decoy 4th = 6 Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Dee Jay Dancer | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:07 | 1st = 7 Dee Jay Dancer 2nd = 6 Wendy Cant Run 3rd = 10 Lottie Glenda 4th = 9 Titanium Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Crazy Ideas | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:03 | 1st = 8 Crazy Ideas 2nd = 7 Bridie Okane 3rd = 2 Penelope 4th = 1 Pocket Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Bobanuska | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Bobanuska 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Barcia 3rd = 7 Light em Nash 4th = 3 Loose Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Give | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Give 2nd = 7 Yue Fei 3rd = 2 Box On Collins 4th = 11 Think Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Dutchesse Moshe | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:55 | 1st = 9 Dutchesse Moshe 2nd = 10 Te Ata 3rd = 2 Bart 4th = 8 Rocky High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Rocknroll Amber | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Amber 2nd = 4 Gotta Go Ralphie 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Promise 4th = 3 Taffy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Mood Swings | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Mood Swings 2nd = 4 Red Hot Robyn 3rd = 5 Get The Gaff 4th = 3 Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Beaumont | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:44 | 1st = 6 Beaumont 2nd = 3 Salvarotti 3rd = 5 Its Electric 4th = 7 Barwon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Catch A Ruby | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Catch A Ruby 2nd = 1 Ryabby 3rd = 9 Mcardles Star 4th = 8 Terry Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 3 Wapiti | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:35 | 1st = 3 Wapiti 2nd = 5 Drum Rise 3rd = 8 Breakfastateight 4th = 6 Vannoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Best Of Beauty | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Best Of Beauty 2nd = 4 Monterei Duke 3rd = 7 Rackemup Tigerpie 4th = 1 Illawong Achilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 On The Rebound | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 On The Rebound 2nd = 4 Deltas Magic 3rd = 5 Dane Daisy 4th = 7 First Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Barwon Annie | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Barwon Annie 2nd = 3 Wairoa Bonnie 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Lick 4th = 5 Thrilling Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Mascott | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Mascott 2nd = 5 Allthemoves 3rd = 10 Spidereve 4th = 4 Kyvalley Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Our Sambo | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:08 | 1st = 7 Our Sambo 2nd = 1 Brotastic 3rd = 10 Moochi 4th = 4 Pat Tama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Dukestar | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:05 | 1st = 8 Dukestar 2nd = 3 Wild Oscar 3rd = 2 Siver Lightning 4th = 1 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 1 Perfect Harmonee | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Perfect Harmonee 2nd = 5 Yin Dragon 3rd = 2 Classic Touch 4th = 8 Falcons Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Fantastic Zoe | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 11:51 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Zoe 2nd = 1 Sings Like Elvis 3rd = 4 Call My Name 4th = 5 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Ali Ali Ali | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 11:34 | 1st = 4 Ali Ali Ali 2nd = 1 Gimme Hot Chips 3rd = 2 On The Hunt 4th = 7 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 2 The Rippa | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 11:25 | 1st = 2 The Rippa 2nd = 1 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 6 Tautu 4th = 5 Master Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Polly the Dolly | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 11:16 | 1st = 2 Polly the Dolly 2nd = 3 Epic Force 3rd = 1 El Narco 4th = 5 Cawbourne Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Beautiful Boy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 10:59 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 6 Wong All Along 3rd = 4 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 7 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Symsy | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 10:41 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Symsy 2nd = 7 See Eye Aye 3rd = 1 Sue Zooki 4th = 4 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 One Cold Foot | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 10:24 | 1st = 8 One Cold Foot 2nd = 6 Nitrology 3rd = 1 Ekali 4th = 3 Fantastic Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Rover | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 10:06 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Rover 2nd = 7 Opawa Merc 3rd = 1 Coruba Cate 4th = 4 Cawbourne Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Snow Star | ||
Thu Aug 31 2017 0:17 | 1st = 1 Snow Star 2nd = 3 Kells Girl 3rd = 2 Moped 4th = 4 Fantasy Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Big Turls | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Big Turls 2nd = 7 Rope A Dope 3rd = 3 Nine Millimetre 4th = 8 Mahal Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Bokarm Bear | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 22:42 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Bear 2nd = 8 Rocky Valley 3rd = 6 Raven Izmir 4th = 9 Konichiwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Mega Daario | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Mega Daario 2nd = 5 Zinnia 3rd = 7 Fesco Man 4th = 3 Leica Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Atlas Roughead | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 22:28 | 1st = 3 Atlas Roughead 2nd = 8 Hammer Head 3rd = 6 Calen 4th = 7 Horeys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Aristotle | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Aristotle 2nd = 2 Kinda Amazing 3rd = 5 Knock For Me 4th = 1 Logger Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Free Spins | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 22:18 | 1st = 5 Free Spins 2nd = 2 Rockstar Eliza 3rd = 4 Run Jackie Run 4th = 6 Saintly Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Allen Jono | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 22:15 | 1st = 5 Allen Jono 2nd = 6 Communication 3rd = 2 Aston Tadita 4th = 8 Motown Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Hillbilly Bubba | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 22:11 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Bubba 2nd = 8 We Froff Dat 3rd = 3 Cotton Bud Joe 4th = 7 Break The Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 9 Betty Blue Bells | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 22:07 | 1st = 9 Betty Blue Bells 2nd = 3 Size Made Me 3rd = 8 Bokarm Rosie 4th = 7 Vinaka Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Zulu Knocks | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 22:01 | 1st = 7 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 2 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 4 Woosha 4th = 9 Gold Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Bekalias Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:52 | 1st = 8 Bekalias Flyer 2nd = 7 Yarramundi Abby 3rd = 5 Cindy Tyson 4th = 2 Belles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Hanga | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:49 | 1st = 6 Hanga 2nd = 8 Diyas 3rd = 1 Merry Magic 4th = 4 Lagoon Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Frosty Ajay | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:46 | 1st = 6 Frosty Ajay 2nd = 5 Grand Angel 3rd = 1 Reptar 4th = 7 Smashniak Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Dab Livy Dab | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Dab Livy Dab 2nd = 2 Good Year 3rd = 3 Yo Vale 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Manila Dawn | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Manila Dawn 2nd = 2 Fink Racer 3rd = 8 Nebraska Beach 4th = 1 Amour Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Bretts Magic | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Bretts Magic 2nd = 3 Prancer Dancer 3rd = 6 Keroma Storm 4th = 8 Rattle em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Tat Duke | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:29 | 1st = 5 Tat Duke 2nd = 3 Hector Cabang 3rd = 7 Oriental Lord 4th = 6 Quick Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Sky Bond | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:26 | 1st = 6 Sky Bond 2nd = 4 Port Lisa 3rd = 1 Apache Brook 4th = 5 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Tee Snow | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:17 | 1st = 5 Tee Snow 2nd = 2 Motown Holly 3rd = 8 Joyanna 4th = 7 Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Mahalo Miss | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:14 | 1st = 6 Mahalo Miss 2nd = 8 Lashing Jackson 3rd = 5 Inanna Star 4th = 1 Shima Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Velocity Lilly | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:11 | 1st = 4 Velocity Lilly 2nd = 1 Eduardo 3rd = 5 Just As Tough 4th = 2 Skipper Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Victo Bale | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Victo Bale 2nd = 3 Rockstar Barnes 3rd = 2 Doc Nam 4th = 1 Divino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Capra Ross | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Capra Ross 2nd = 8 Flapping Gums 3rd = 4 Thirty Talks 4th = 3 Not Like Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 3 Janes Idol | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Janes Idol 2nd = 1 Idunnoyet 3rd = 6 Park Run 4th = 2 Erasmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Grid Lock | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Grid Lock 2nd = 9 Ultra Power 3rd = 10 Slender Jappa 4th = 4 Logger County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Vrontios | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Vrontios 2nd = 1 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 3 Frostys Capable 4th = 7 Double Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Becky Bale | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Becky Bale 2nd = 6 Allinga Val 3rd = 7 Roc The Belvue 4th = 2 Aitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Cruising Suzie | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:49 | 1st = 5 Cruising Suzie 2nd = 1 Claretown Boris 3rd = 8 Scott Pizzazz 4th = 7 Tat Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Richmond Road | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Richmond Road 2nd = 5 Outback Sunshine 3rd = 2 Dollar And Cent 4th = 7 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Two Jay | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Two Jay 2nd = 7 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 4 Newcastle Brown 4th = 5 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Rapid Surprize | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Rapid Surprize 2nd = 5 Satin Style 3rd = 1 Tah Sophie 4th = 2 Coffee Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Paddy Macs | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Paddy Macs 2nd = 2 Tyla Grace 3rd = 5 Pretostella 4th = 4 Reddy Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 4 Zoemagic | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Zoemagic 2nd = 2 Mandy Maree 3rd = 5 Mach Charm 4th = 6 Fannychenal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Scott Finesse | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:27 | 1st = 3 Scott Finesse 2nd = 1 Lodges Express 3rd = 2 Tat Tubby 4th = 8 Minkas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Shining Supreme | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:23 | 1st = 3 Shining Supreme 2nd = 4 Lest We 3rd = 8 Choc Latte Cloud 4th = 5 Unique Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Collect Four | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:19 | 1st = 4 Collect Four 2nd = 8 Tranquil Buddy 3rd = 2 Escape Girl 4th = 5 Demolishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 King Pedro | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 King Pedro 2nd = 8 Twirler 3rd = 7 Surf The Artic 4th = 6 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Boy George | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:12 | 1st = 6 Boy George 2nd = 2 Precious Tyson 3rd = 8 Blaxland 4th = 1 Benaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 William Cabang | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:09 | 1st = 2 William Cabang 2nd = 4 Moore Of Moore 3rd = 6 Whos Irod 4th = 7 Fairway Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Kingsbrae Chooky | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Chooky 2nd = 1 Still Counting 3rd = 5 Minnie Martini 4th = 6 Magooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 8 Illinois Beauty | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Illinois Beauty 2nd = 1 Artistic Bill 3rd = 3 Hard To Love 4th = 4 Village Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Tranquil Invader | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 8 Slippery Valley 3rd = 3 Kilmister 4th = 6 Forgotten Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Zipping Jagger | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:54 | 1st = 8 Zipping Jagger 2nd = 3 Wynburn Geri 3rd = 7 Winklee Dutchy 4th = 6 Like em All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Whispering Soul | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:51 | 1st = 6 Whispering Soul 2nd = 5 Alices Entity 3rd = 4 Pure Presence 4th = 1 Dyna Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Princess Vintage | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Princess Vintage 2nd = 3 Fawntastic Kate 3rd = 6 Tiger Cabang 4th = 1 Wild Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Party Every Day | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Party Every Day 2nd = 2 Alpha Chaos 3rd = 4 Thunder Fury 4th = 10 Bella Cette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Par Four | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:41 | 1st = 8 Par Four 2nd = 6 Candy Swirl 3rd = 2 Gifted Gal 4th = 4 Loch Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Evanta Nemo | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Evanta Nemo 2nd = 1 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 3 Redhead Relton 4th = 4 Eliza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Snow Avalanche | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Snow Avalanche 2nd = 8 Rip It Ralph 3rd = 5 Allinga Amber 4th = 9 Woodside Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 6 Cams A Million | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Cams A Million 2nd = 5 Comedy Of Manners 3rd = 2 Sand Safari 4th = 1 Kennys Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Ultimate Return | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Return 2nd = 8 Klondike Gold 3rd = 5 Latifi Zeina 4th = 2 Better Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 And You Are | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:23 | 1st = 8 And You Are 2nd = 1 Swift Leah 3rd = 9 Smashniak Ice 4th = 6 Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Hippie Trend | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Hippie Trend 2nd = 4 Flying Maxine 3rd = 1 Trip To Vegas 4th = 8 Kooringa Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Rhynstone Teddy | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Rhynstone Teddy 2nd = 6 Cooper Scooper 3rd = 7 Long Gully Helen 4th = 4 Half A Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Sea Brook Boy | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:12 | 1st = 8 Sea Brook Boy 2nd = 2 Newcastle Ranger 3rd = 4 Shadow Runner 4th = 3 Pavel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Shazzas Gift | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:09 | 1st = 10 Shazzas Gift 2nd = 8 Lorella 3rd = 7 Bold Spirit 4th = 3 Shooters Odysey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 6 Durama Star | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:06 | 1st = 6 Durama Star 2nd = 9 Bunyip 3rd = 1 Arrogant Sheldon 4th = 2 Speedy Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Frosty Bejay | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Frosty Bejay 2nd = 4 Pallington 3rd = 1 Hypo Show 4th = 2 Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 6 Im Tilly Devine | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Im Tilly Devine 2nd = 9 Drunken Jeff 3rd = 4 Fiddlers Lane 4th = 5 Doctor Feld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Megabound | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Megabound 2nd = 3 Nitro Kist 3rd = 6 Akkator 4th = 8 Woodside King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Fifth Edition | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:50 | 1st = 12 Fifth Edition 2nd = 6 Lampard 3rd = 10 Arising Easton 4th = 11 Major Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Rose Of Lumpinee | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Rose Of Lumpinee 2nd = 8 Join The Club 3rd = 4 Oldmate Mike 4th = 2 Durama Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Finns Entity | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Finns Entity 2nd = 2 Betstakker 3rd = 3 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 7 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Knocka Nova | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Knocka Nova 2nd = 2 Kyella 3rd = 7 Plane Spotter 4th = 5 Alissas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Premier Jet | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:38 | 1st = 8 Premier Jet 2nd = 7 Megastar Bound 3rd = 2 Long Gully Gilly 4th = 4 Aston Asteroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Miss Taryn | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Taryn 2nd = 6 Cash Ownley 3rd = 3 Itz Hooroo Adios 4th = 1 Dr Flannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Monster Black | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Monster Black 2nd = 6 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 1 Tony Taro 4th = 3 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 6 Bernice Okane | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Bernice Okane 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Captain 3rd = 7 Doc Hosen Berry 4th = 9 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Charging Bullett | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:28 | 1st = 5 Charging Bullett 2nd = 4 Frame History 3rd = 6 Lavende 4th = 1 Wheres Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 2 Bar Room Brawler | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Bar Room Brawler 2nd = 7 Scarlet Tilly 3rd = 1 After Lisa 4th = 4 Armourlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Bettor Twisted | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:17 | 1st = 9 Bettor Twisted 2nd = 10 Bettor Boa 3rd = 7 Livin La Bamba 4th = 3 A Bit Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Fred The Weapon | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Fred The Weapon 2nd = 1 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 7 Dana Kis 4th = 2 Queen Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Two Toes Tony | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 Two Toes Tony 2nd = 1 Starlit Dragon 3rd = 8 Hello Mr Duck 4th = 2 Iggy Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Bonbie Miss | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:11 | 1st = 7 Bonbie Miss 2nd = 4 Magic Billie 3rd = 1 Mental Burst 4th = 6 Patchwork Patti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 8 Therockwontroll | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Therockwontroll 2nd = 3 Our Memphis Mac 3rd = 2 Navajo Rocky 4th = 4 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Maya Herrera | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:59 | 1st = 5 Maya Herrera 2nd = 2 My Boy Chris 3rd = 3 Rogue River 4th = 8 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Marbos Magic | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Marbos Magic 2nd = 7 Tinas Magic 3rd = 2 Moorbel Betty 4th = 4 Spring Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Jamari Belle | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Jamari Belle 2nd = 6 Apila Moola 3rd = 7 Galloping Benny 4th = 8 Bye Bye Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Jerry Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Jerry Monelli 2nd = 4 Ignore The Noise 3rd = 2 Sweet Lucy 4th = 8 Bob Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Cest Lheure | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:42 | 1st = 12 Cest Lheure 2nd = 7 Vital Energy 3rd = 6 Backpage Screamer 4th = 8 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Fabolate | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:40 | 1st = 1 Fabolate 2nd = 2 Nichole Googs 3rd = 4 Can Only Hope 4th = 5 Hippo Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Coreys Magic | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Coreys Magic 2nd = 8 Holmes 3rd = 1 Sir Duggie 4th = 5 Buddy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Upta Ya Mate | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Upta Ya Mate 2nd = 8 Agent Voilet 3rd = 1 Need A Zac 4th = 6 Sunset Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Jazz Me Up | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:32 | 1st = 6 Jazz Me Up 2nd = 4 Barbican 3rd = 2 Cher Keeping 4th = 1 Jessie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Pinnacle Hope | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Pinnacle Hope 2nd = 2 Lettuce Reign 3rd = 8 Jay Dee Zed 4th = 4 Split Second Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Cruisin Around | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:24 | 1st = 4 Cruisin Around 2nd = 7 He Can Fly 3rd = 2 Oldmate Everest 4th = 5 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Big Behemoth | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Big Behemoth 2nd = 6 Our Cavort 3rd = 7 Doubledipofheaven 4th = 2 Murdocks River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Ashby Blast | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:19 | 1st = 3 Ashby Blast 2nd = 4 Wife Said Yes 3rd = 8 Secret Soldier 4th = 1 Elite Outa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Hard Hat Mick | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Hard Hat Mick 2nd = 3 Loose Lana 3rd = 5 Sleepy Again 4th = 6 Porrun Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Wild Hunny | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Wild Hunny 2nd = 7 Johnny Bullet 3rd = 6 Bird Special 4th = 2 Lord Somersby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Soho Changeling | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 Soho Changeling 2nd = 4 Catastrophic Event 3rd = 11 Karen Elizabeth 4th = 2 Aqueensomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Oldmate Molly | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:06 | 1st = 4 Oldmate Molly 2nd = 3 Heza Fusion 3rd = 5 Teardrop Angel 4th = 8 Ancient Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Sweet Intention | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Sweet Intention 2nd = 1 Wild West Willy 3rd = 2 Vanessa Monelli 4th = 4 Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Joeys Destiny | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Joeys Destiny 2nd = 12 Star Of Zizou 3rd = 9 Slickster 4th = 5 Rising King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 We Made It | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 We Made It 2nd = 8 Hadley And Jones 3rd = 6 Lachies Lady 4th = 2 Husky Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Hes Tight Lipped | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:55 | 1st = 10 Hes Tight Lipped 2nd = 4 Royal Safari 3rd = 3 Blackntan 4th = 5 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Tinderella | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Tinderella 2nd = 7 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 6 Emilia Cash 4th = 4 Our First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Fast Fragrance | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Fast Fragrance 2nd = 2 Snowys Rum 3rd = 3 Shaking Them 4th = 7 Cant Be Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 13 Our Lady Madonna | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:48 | 1st = 13 Our Lady Madonna 2nd = 12 Mygirl Rocks Lombo 3rd = 9 Kissmelvis 4th = 11 Rocknroll Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1 Light Motion | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Light Motion 2nd = 4 Toast 3rd = 7 Fired Up 4th = 5 Ive Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Carter Michael | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:37 | 1st = 10 Carter Michael 2nd = 1 The Royal Lady 3rd = 6 Tyler Brett 4th = 11 The Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Iron Born | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 Iron Born 2nd = 2 Park Street 3rd = 8 Wheres Dino 4th = 5 Rollie Bexon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Joybelle | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:32 | 1st = 7 Joybelle 2nd = 5 Zipping Andre 3rd = 6 Midnight Boss 4th = 3 Charlie Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Husky Honey | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:31 | 1st = 6 Husky Honey 2nd = 1 Gavin Street 3rd = 3 Mount Franklin 4th = 4 Star Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 11 Her Command | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:30 | 1st = 11 Her Command 2nd = 8 Weave 3rd = 7 Ribbon Of Choice 4th = 9 Im The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Riverside Mons | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:28 | 1st = 7 Riverside Mons 2nd = 8 Careless Cookie 3rd = 5 Troy Boyce 4th = 6 Bronelly Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Epic Dan | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Epic Dan 2nd = 6 Shadow Force 3rd = 3 Skylimit 4th = 10 Majaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Crystal Sparkles | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Crystal Sparkles 2nd = 1 Beau Artist 3rd = 9 Lifeinheaven 4th = 5 Manonthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Kuro Lou | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:14 | 1st = 4 Kuro Lou 2nd = 5 Dads Angel 3rd = 2 Optic Nerve 4th = 1 Get The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 Dependlebury | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:13 | 1st = 10 Dependlebury 2nd = 7 Jaccka Wilco 3rd = 6 Illawong Maestro 4th = 11 Campaign Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 Demoralising | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Demoralising 2nd = 7 Written Song 3rd = 4 Ilia 4th = 1 Isla Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Soaky Oaks | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Soaky Oaks 2nd = 2 Redemption Road 3rd = 5 Moscato Road 4th = 3 Seven Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Sunset Believer | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:04 | 1st = 5 Sunset Believer 2nd = 3 Super Stoked 3rd = 1 Mandela Sun 4th = 6 Antoine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Destinys Reward | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Destinys Reward 2nd = 10 Sol Brillante 3rd = 1 Skulduggery 4th = 11 Left Jaybee Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Love You Later | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Love You Later 2nd = 4 Yana Monelli 3rd = 3 Teishas Ripper 4th = 9 Draw For Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Unexpectedvisitor | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:53 | 1st = 11 Unexpectedvisitor 2nd = 10 Armbro Bliss 3rd = 9 Person Of Interest 4th = 5 Arie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Kokopu | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Kokopu 2nd = 4 Yes Zariz 3rd = 3 Campfire 4th = 10 Spanish Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Oska Tourist | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Oska Tourist 2nd = 6 Lola Setay 3rd = 5 Ritza Fling 4th = 1 Dark Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Major Rainbow | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Major Rainbow 2nd = 6 Make Mine Joe 3rd = 8 Sir Roberty Bob 4th = 2 Mister Lohi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Aston Upton | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Aston Upton 2nd = 2 Dr Noely 3rd = 4 Dr Paula 4th = 7 Dr Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Ravello Rock | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:38 | 1st = 7 Ravello Rock 2nd = 2 Santa Madre 3rd = 8 Elteearr 4th = 11 Atchoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Wonya | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Wonya 2nd = 3 Haila Kihael 3rd = 7 Acola Zone 4th = 8 Fearless Brewsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Laurentian | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Laurentian 2nd = 10 Supreme Willy 3rd = 9 Smithtown 4th = 5 Va Va Voom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Go Gettem Dash | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Go Gettem Dash 2nd = 1 Go Gettem Loony 3rd = 5 Ping Pong Summer 4th = 7 Just Smilin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Crafty Devil | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Crafty Devil 2nd = 3 Ayers Rock 3rd = 9 Sudden Moment 4th = 2 Peculatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Husky Lady | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Husky Lady 2nd = 6 Twin Brooks 3rd = 1 Hickory Wind 4th = 8 All About Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Apila Cash | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 Apila Cash 2nd = 1 Apila Cabbage 3rd = 8 Are You Serial 4th = 3 Siver Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Angus Invasion | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:18 | 1st = 8 Angus Invasion 2nd = 2 Earl Harbour 3rd = 9 Aldebaran Eastwood 4th = 7 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Last Princess | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Last Princess 2nd = 1 Good Odds Jet 3rd = 6 Bolare 4th = 3 Will Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Free Ticket | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Free Ticket 2nd = 8 Torios Delight 3rd = 10 Flight Risk 4th = 9 Dr Vandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Tearaway Charlie | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:12 | 1st = 5 Tearaway Charlie 2nd = 8 Starburst Norma 3rd = 4 Mount Royal 4th = 7 Then and Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Starlight Rainbow | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Starlight Rainbow 2nd = 8 Illawong Spartan 3rd = 2 White Star Stephie 4th = 3 El Demonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Hows It Burning | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Hows It Burning 2nd = 6 Tarika Tara 3rd = 3 Galloping Kriste 4th = 8 Mt View Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Zuberi | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Zuberi 2nd = 7 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 6 Ella Michelle 4th = 2 Firenglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Bonus Doro | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Bonus Doro 2nd = 3 Hi Suppose 3rd = 7 Lomi 4th = 11 More Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Caco Nut | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Caco Nut 2nd = 4 All Inn Genghis 3rd = 6 Our Flying Laura 4th = 3 Hillbilly Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Im Danny | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Im Danny 2nd = 3 Duck In Dubai 3rd = 9 Not Doubtful 4th = 5 Drummed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Going To Jackson | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:52 | 1st = 3 Going To Jackson 2nd = 7 Automagically 3rd = 2 Magic Who 4th = 9 Barcia Bados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Weeona Paddy | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Weeona Paddy 2nd = 2 Our Echo Rose 3rd = 5 Corleone 4th = 6 Goldenpaw Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Veiled Secret | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:43 | 1st = 8 Veiled Secret 2nd = 4 Orphan Reactor 3rd = 3 Sisters 4th = 6 Diamond Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 13 Super Chase | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:40 | 1st = 13 Super Chase 2nd = 8 Kingtantes 3rd = 2 Not For Export 4th = 6 Yours Mine Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Vintage Storm | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Vintage Storm 2nd = 3 Lucky Holly 3rd = 5 Cinnamon Cindy 4th = 7 Dashing Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:33 | 1st = 5 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 3 Heza Presidente 3rd = 2 Strike On Command 4th = 6 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Danny Wizz Bang | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Danny Wizz Bang 2nd = 11 Revlis 3rd = 10 Order Of Command 4th = 6 Zelenus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:27 | 1st = 4 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 3 Allegro Gun 3rd = 1 Map My Run 4th = 5 Nitehawk Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Rocknroll Zena | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:23 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Zena 2nd = 7 Jack William 3rd = 1 Thisboyzonfire 4th = 4 Ourark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 10 Sausalito | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:20 | 1st = 10 Sausalito 2nd = 6 Latitude 3rd = 8 Penny Fling 4th = 4 Silent Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Right Off Spot | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Right Off Spot 2nd = 9 Scram Im First 3rd = 1 Marvelette 4th = 6 Spring Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 De Gaulle | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 De Gaulle 2nd = 6 Mr Darcees Gold 3rd = 16 Miss Interpreted 4th = 8 Spendaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Autumn Lights | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:09 | 1st = 1 Autumn Lights 2nd = 5 Cororooke Chook 3rd = 3 Timma Turtle 4th = 6 Bigtime Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Ceaseless | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Ceaseless 2nd = 1 Kinka Bay 3rd = 2 Tickets Ladies 4th = 6 Rawson Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Pharja | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Pharja 2nd = 10 Maureen 3rd = 2 Aprochier 4th = 6 Sudden Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Baking Hot | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Baking Hot 2nd = 8 Illawong Peppa 3rd = 4 Yankee Hary 4th = 2 Truscott Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 All Inn Tara | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:52 | 1st = 10 All Inn Tara 2nd = 5 Snippyliss 3rd = 6 Slipaway Bolt 4th = 1 Bennys Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Rosehill Rose Hill | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Rosehill Rose Hill 2nd = 1 Machli 3rd = 10 Tejays Candyman 4th = 11 Sewcanhugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Thrilling Fergus | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:44 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Fergus 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Lick 3rd = 2 Bigtime Sam 4th = 1 Jinja Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 3 The Weald | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 The Weald 2nd = 10 Were All Ears 3rd = 1 Central Witness 4th = 7 Mister Hootabell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Free Auto | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Free Auto 2nd = 4 Oleg 3rd = 6 Destini Fortress 4th = 1 Amy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 7 Sensible Princess | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:34 | 1st = 7 Sensible Princess 2nd = 6 Watch Your Man 3rd = 1 Cool Moon 4th = 2 Redefine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 13 Crypto Peer Rocks | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:30 | 1st = 13 Crypto Peer Rocks 2nd = 10 Rat With Goldtooth 3rd = 5 Hes Got Skills 4th = 11 Savvy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Tranquil Blossom | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:28 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Blossom 2nd = 2 Phantom Way 3rd = 1 Gentleman Tim 4th = 7 Cawbourne Buckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Late Return | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Late Return 2nd = 10 I Am Twisted 3rd = 4 Noels Gift 4th = 1 Ah Chai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Lisa Crocker | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Lisa Crocker 2nd = 4 Special Reason 3rd = 3 Perfectlyimperfect 4th = 1 Writers Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Three Scoops | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:17 | 1st = 8 Three Scoops 2nd = 1 Magic Maldini 3rd = 6 Boozetown Hound 4th = 2 Windsor Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Miss Victoria | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:12 | 1st = 6 Miss Victoria 2nd = 5 Muscle Up Major 3rd = 4 Monterei Duke 4th = 9 Righteously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Light em Jax | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Light em Jax 2nd = 7 Toki Girl 3rd = 6 Opawa Crusade 4th = 3 Apricity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 Northern Knight | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Northern Knight 2nd = 8 Nic And Run 3rd = 1 Raiden 4th = 9 Toffee Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Va Bene Amore | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Va Bene Amore 2nd = 4 Familja 3rd = 6 Tiger On 4th = 10 Valleyofthedolls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Waldorf | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Waldorf 2nd = 4 Nuclear Fusion 3rd = 5 Style By Design 4th = 8 Beltoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Greysynd Ash | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Ash 2nd = 5 Pretty Ribbons 3rd = 8 Full of Charm 4th = 3 Arolok Lil Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Bigtime Fever | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Fever 2nd = 3 Cool Rythm 3rd = 5 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 9 Kirkham Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Ghent | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 12:37 | 1st = 7 Ghent 2nd = 1 Illawong Bliss 3rd = 4 Express Yourself 4th = 6 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Trademark Rocky | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 12:34 | 1st = 8 Trademark Rocky 2nd = 1 Mcivor Patsy 3rd = 4 Rubys Cheekstar 4th = 3 Avatar Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Bigtime Jayjay | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Jayjay 2nd = 5 Hard Merch 4th = 6 Mila Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 4 Perfectlyenchanted | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 12:20 | 1st = 4 Perfectlyenchanted 2nd = 8 Follow Suit 3rd = 3 Pencuri 4th = 1 Sylvester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Marcus Daking | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Marcus Daking 2nd = 5 Don One 3rd = 6 All Inn Amber 4th = 8 No Quarter Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 12:10 | 1st = 4 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 7 Scooters Rose 3rd = 2 Lover 4th = 1 Bigtime Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Ultra Sharky | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Ultra Sharky 2nd = 3 Static Charge 3rd = 8 Allen Don 4th = 10 Atomic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Stick | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 11:52 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Stick 2nd = 3 Butterball 3rd = 1 Mija Sydney 4th = 7 Miss Mowhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Ticket Clipper | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 11:45 | 1st = 7 Ticket Clipper 2nd = 1 Dr Watson 3rd = 5 Double O Seven 4th = 6 Itsagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Secret Business | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Secret Business 2nd = 6 Rocketness 3rd = 3 Too Far Out 4th = 4 Greysynd Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 11:35 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 1 Bigtime Ranson 3rd = 4 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 6 Cawbourne Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Yella Ella | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 11:17 | 1st = 5 Yella Ella 2nd = 8 Judges Call 3rd = 7 Celtic Rover 4th = 2 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 10 Em Kay Pops | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 11:08 | 1st = 10 Em Kay Pops 2nd = 9 Patricia Anne 3rd = 12 Wonderful Barbie 4th = 1 Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Pat Patterson | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 11:00 | 1st = 3 Pat Patterson 2nd = 6 Bigtime Eve 3rd = 8 Bigtime Liam 4th = 4 Mikachu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 3 Darci Mac | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 10:38 | 1st = 3 Darci Mac 2nd = 4 Zorrali 3rd = 7 Lucy Liu 4th = 2 Gypsy Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 King Cougar | ||
Mon Jul 31 2017 10:08 | 1st = 1 King Cougar 2nd = 4 Belle Canto 3rd = 2 Play The Field 4th = 3 Lhotse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Cairnlea Nancy | ||
Wed May 31 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Nancy 2nd = 8 Rollie Bexon 3rd = 5 Buster Keeping 4th = 6 Brindle Satinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Tee Gundi | ||
Wed May 31 2017 23:37 | 1st = 2 Tee Gundi 2nd = 1 Barnabie Gundi 3rd = 8 Asa Torpedo 4th = 4 Heres Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 What A Hoot | ||
Wed May 31 2017 23:15 | 1st = 1 What A Hoot 2nd = 5 You Choose 3rd = 2 Ill Miss You 4th = 7 Winsome Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Fantastic Wayne | ||
Wed May 31 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Wayne 2nd = 2 Pyredos Monelli 3rd = 3 Jarbass Bale 4th = 5 Amity Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Wed May 31 2017 22:42 | 1st = 6 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 9 Provenance 3rd = 4 Wrecker One 4th = 8 Cosmic Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Donald Tux | ||
Wed May 31 2017 22:39 | 1st = 2 Donald Tux 2nd = 3 Hello Im Leo 3rd = 1 West On Janet 4th = 8 Fred Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Premo Potion | ||
Wed May 31 2017 22:29 | 1st = 5 Premo Potion 2nd = 7 Burnsys Sam 3rd = 1 Mini Tron 4th = 3 Jetmag Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Lady Avenger | ||
Wed May 31 2017 22:25 | 1st = 6 Lady Avenger 2nd = 3 Flying Camo 3rd = 8 Da Bont 4th = 2 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Vanderworp | ||
Wed May 31 2017 22:20 | 1st = 6 Vanderworp 2nd = 1 Decimal 3rd = 4 Scott Keeping 4th = 3 Bundles Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Lemon Chicken | ||
Wed May 31 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Lemon Chicken 2nd = 1 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 6 Emilys Kitty 4th = 2 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Portillo | ||
Wed May 31 2017 22:09 | 1st = 1 Portillo 2nd = 9 Good Odds Ava 3rd = 7 Fred The Weapon 4th = 5 Wet Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Rebecca Bale | ||
Wed May 31 2017 22:05 | 1st = 7 Rebecca Bale 2nd = 1 Vienna Black 3rd = 8 Iceni Skye 4th = 9 Game Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 4 Crystal Colony | ||
Wed May 31 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Crystal Colony 2nd = 1 I Its Me 3rd = 8 Juscallmechief 4th = 9 A Courage Thang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Watch Out Renald | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Watch Out Renald 2nd = 3 Thunder Of Fire 3rd = 1 Are You There 4th = 2 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Kirk Bale | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Kirk Bale 2nd = 7 Jerry Monelli 3rd = 3 Dandalup Annie 4th = 6 Allen Yobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Nellies Lad | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Nellies Lad 2nd = 2 Peta Sketa 3rd = 7 Crickets Dash 4th = 4 Slick Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Head Wreck | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:49 | 1st = 5 Head Wreck 2nd = 8 Myrniong Lana 3rd = 1 Jock Colley 4th = 2 Rogue River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:42 | 1st = 2 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 1 Super Smarty 3rd = 6 Oakleigh Rose 4th = 4 Silky Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Minnie Martini | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Minnie Martini 2nd = 4 Lightning Larico 3rd = 1 Under Advice 4th = 5 Cosmic Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 West On Lola | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 West On Lola 2nd = 2 Corporate Storm 3rd = 6 Haunted To Excel 4th = 3 Steve Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 2 Safari Rose | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Safari Rose 2nd = 5 Prince Of Dawn 3rd = 8 Lewis Lane 4th = 4 Come On Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Doused In Mud | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Doused In Mud 2nd = 6 Shall She Cindy 3rd = 4 Light The Track 4th = 3 Coffee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Good Odds Angel | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 8 Nana Road 3rd = 2 Are Jip 4th = 5 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Shytown Hussler | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 Shytown Hussler 2nd = 4 Mepunga Tyler 3rd = 3 Expecto Patronum 4th = 7 Allen Eamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Lightning White | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Lightning White 2nd = 4 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 2 You Jane 4th = 5 Forest Dweller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Designer | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Designer 2nd = 2 Fled 3rd = 4 Texturiza 4th = 3 Iam Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Zipping Bronze | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Bronze 2nd = 8 Why Not Sue 3rd = 6 Fearless Swan 4th = 3 Division Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Explosive Brown | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Explosive Brown 2nd = 3 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 1 Aqua Divergent 4th = 2 Bali Blee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Ridethewildside | ||
Wed May 31 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Ridethewildside 2nd = 4 Shestryingtactics 3rd = 1 Cosmopolitan Way 4th = 6 Heza Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Acclaim | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Acclaim 2nd = 8 Cardamom 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Nosey 4th = 7 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Bogie Teejay | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Bogie Teejay 2nd = 10 Heartland Flyer 3rd = 1 Shakey Randle 4th = 9 Kyle The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Whos Got Storm | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Storm 2nd = 8 Leo Gundi 3rd = 6 Super Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:49 | 1st = 7 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Pippin 3rd = 8 Le Sands 4th = 6 Jimmy Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Sugar Man | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Sugar Man 2nd = 7 La Grand Logie 3rd = 8 Fab Surfy 4th = 1 Stench Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Philo Bale | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Philo Bale 2nd = 4 Midwinter 3rd = 8 Abergavenny 4th = 2 Zippy Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Mochachini Man | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:39 | 1st = 6 Mochachini Man 2nd = 8 Maries Gift 3rd = 1 Werina Lightning 4th = 4 Little Dotty Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Lil Miss Rosie | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Lil Miss Rosie 2nd = 2 Foolin Forrest 3rd = 7 Freeway Burst 4th = 8 Lil Miss Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Glenferrie Captain | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Captain 2nd = 1 Bensonfire 3rd = 11 Slice Of Life 4th = 7 Ima Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Spazzy Blue | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Spazzy Blue 2nd = 6 Villa Jemma 3rd = 2 River Crossing 4th = 4 Argyle Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Kall Her Karisma | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Kall Her Karisma 2nd = 1 Zambra Icon 3rd = 8 Chase The Dream 4th = 2 Fusion Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Tellella | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Tellella 2nd = 1 Adrift 3rd = 5 Mini Miracle 4th = 4 Miss Fernandez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Shep | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Shep 2nd = 1 Meeniyan Jet 3rd = 2 Just A Dot 4th = 6 Djays Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Kawati Son | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Kawati Son 2nd = 9 Daisy Dreams 3rd = 6 Sirius Star 4th = 8 Hurunui Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Tilly | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Tilly 2nd = 8 Zipping Hetty 3rd = 2 Zippy Lynet 4th = 1 Lady Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Rippin Tay Tay | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Rippin Tay Tay 2nd = 6 Good Thunder 3rd = 5 Detroit Lion 4th = 3 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Alpe De Huez | ||
Wed May 31 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Alpe De Huez 2nd = 7 The Family Guy 3rd = 4 Im the Boss 4th = 3 Hoagy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Bombora Comet | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Bombora Comet 2nd = 8 Pattaya Paul 3rd = 6 Very Venom 4th = 7 Bush Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Morayfield Swift | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Morayfield Swift 2nd = 8 Phantom Pete 3rd = 3 Phantom Houdini 4th = 2 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Celtic Cruza | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Celtic Cruza 2nd = 6 Vintage Dream 3rd = 7 Tap It In 4th = 8 Dont Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Miss Dozer | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Miss Dozer 2nd = 6 Newfire Drewie 3rd = 2 Redefined 4th = 8 Cash Ownley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Royal Temptress | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Royal Temptress 2nd = 3 Macquarie Mist 3rd = 6 Julies Love 4th = 8 Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 In The Paper | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 In The Paper 2nd = 8 Cherry Mahoney 3rd = 1 Puffnstuff 4th = 10 Tim Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Dyna Orenthal | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Dyna Orenthal 2nd = 7 Kyrgios 3rd = 3 Ledgerwood Joe 4th = 5 China Catch em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Ready Cette | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:35 | 1st = 9 Ready Cette 2nd = 7 Brightest Star 3rd = 1 Button Pusher 4th = 6 Shanas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Our Bushwacker | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Our Bushwacker 2nd = 11 Ruthless Armbro 3rd = 7 Tarleton Riley 4th = 4 Forever And A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Ellens Stardust | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Ellens Stardust 2nd = 7 Yangtze 3rd = 8 He Shall Peter 4th = 3 Stilton Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Eli Starlight | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Eli Starlight 2nd = 6 You Go Boss 3rd = 2 Dianna Bale 4th = 1 Pirate Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Soi Cowboy | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Soi Cowboy 2nd = 8 The Black Flash 3rd = 10 Heart Of Change 4th = 9 Action Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Aston Frankel | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Aston Frankel 2nd = 8 Canya Ayden 3rd = 7 Spring Emperor 4th = 3 Robos A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Aunty Freda | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Aunty Freda 2nd = 8 Mr Belvedere 3rd = 7 Orphan Annie 4th = 3 Wildash Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Mister Haywood | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Mister Haywood 2nd = 4 Swaggie Shannon 3rd = 10 Holdonsu 4th = 8 Bundaburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Sir Roderick | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Sir Roderick 2nd = 3 Mr Pendles 3rd = 5 Robs Rocket 4th = 2 Always Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Mr Shire | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Mr Shire 2nd = 2 Teresas Hawke 3rd = 3 Sazoo Icon 4th = 8 Centavos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Imahe Man | ||
Wed May 31 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Imahe Man 2nd = 8 Daquiri 3rd = 3 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 5 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Mahjong Rule | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Mahjong Rule 2nd = 8 Bush Destroyer 3rd = 7 Vinaka Oscar 4th = 1 Swoop And Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Pollys Maid | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:54 | 1st = 4 Pollys Maid 2nd = 3 Poet Society 3rd = 1 Valerie Merle 4th = 6 Surfboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Sharkmouth | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Sharkmouth 2nd = 8 Hodge Podge 3rd = 4 The Director 4th = 6 Starkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Colada Rainbow | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:45 | 1st = 1 Colada Rainbow 2nd = 8 Miss Catalina 3rd = 9 Wecanonlyhope 4th = 7 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 May Haze | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:43 | 1st = 6 May Haze 2nd = 8 Miss Hanna Berry 3rd = 2 Optima Semper 4th = 1 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Hidden Courage | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:38 | 1st = 8 Hidden Courage 2nd = 6 Punters Delight 3rd = 3 Ichon Blue 4th = 7 Allnight Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Day Time Friend | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:35 | 1st = 4 Day Time Friend 2nd = 5 Bloza 3rd = 8 Spicy Attitude 4th = 7 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Lead Singer | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 Lead Singer 2nd = 8 Diamond Grace 3rd = 4 Niki Diva 4th = 6 Fremarksgonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 10 Miss Hac | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:27 | 1st = 10 Miss Hac 2nd = 1 Bugatti Riot 3rd = 4 Poison Mist 4th = 6 Miss Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Oleg | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Oleg 2nd = 2 Runaway Jack 3rd = 8 Annie Bell 4th = 7 Ostis Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Famous Shoes | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:19 | 1st = 8 Famous Shoes 2nd = 1 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 4 Bumper 4th = 7 Wavedancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Jackpot Prince | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Jackpot Prince 2nd = 11 Halushi 3rd = 8 Impresszar 4th = 5 My Fair Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Get Shorty | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Get Shorty 2nd = 6 Tiny Tiara 3rd = 1 Old Moon Madness 4th = 3 Holly Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Irinka Lyn | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Irinka Lyn 2nd = 2 Spark It Up 3rd = 4 Queen Gee 4th = 3 Shirloz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Wee Jimmy | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:04 | 1st = 9 Wee Jimmy 2nd = 1 Haka Shannon 3rd = 5 Taylor Hood 4th = 2 Wrangler Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Pepper Shannon | ||
Wed May 31 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Pepper Shannon 2nd = 3 Skyes A Fallen 3rd = 1 Misshap 4th = 4 Mister Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Mana Master | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 Mana Master 2nd = 4 Hidden Rose 3rd = 7 Keep Quiet 4th = 3 Artizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Zillie Bean | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Zillie Bean 2nd = 3 Peridot 3rd = 8 Montaigne 4th = 5 Regal Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Drizzy | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Drizzy 2nd = 6 Lil Doll 3rd = 2 Elcarim 4th = 4 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Falcon Vista | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Falcon Vista 2nd = 8 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 1 Grande Uomo 4th = 3 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Proven Strudel | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Proven Strudel 2nd = 4 Jaraig Cruiser 3rd = 3 Mask 4th = 7 All Inn Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Cool Knight | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Cool Knight 2nd = 5 Roughead 3rd = 12 Rogan Scent 4th = 8 Thunder Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Solo Dancer | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Solo Dancer 2nd = 7 Stubborn State 3rd = 3 Princess Light 4th = 8 Joes Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Returned Hero | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Returned Hero 2nd = 6 Glengarrie Mate 3rd = 1 Flabba Gabba 4th = 7 Myrniong Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Might And Main | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Might And Main 2nd = 2 Innocent Crocker 3rd = 3 Kirra Kid 4th = 9 Ima Black Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Our Turbo Girl | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Our Turbo Girl 2nd = 5 Black Lesta 3rd = 8 Just Missy 4th = 7 Lukas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Hot To Rock | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Hot To Rock 2nd = 4 Island Five Star 3rd = 8 Artikulate Miss 4th = 1 Frosty Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 2 Viking Buddy 3rd = 3 Memphis 4th = 6 Shakey Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Remas Amber | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Remas Amber 2nd = 6 Ay Jay Zan 3rd = 4 Tap Out Tony 4th = 5 Enjoy The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Rowdys Ace | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:12 | 1st = 10 Rowdys Ace 2nd = 9 Camivista 3rd = 4 Lynchman 4th = 7 Soldier Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Go Maysie Go | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Go Maysie Go 2nd = 5 Kraken Lil 3rd = 1 Cullquin Abbey 4th = 6 Some Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Yeah Dardy | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:05 | 1st = 9 Yeah Dardy 2nd = 3 Forbidden Planet 3rd = 5 Lockroy 4th = 7 Bregenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Rattlesnake Cafe | ||
Wed May 31 2017 17:02 | 1st = 4 Rattlesnake Cafe 2nd = 5 Lethal Kid 3rd = 9 Gadsbys Road 4th = 1 Kulu Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Crossfirehall | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:58 | 1st = 5 Crossfirehall 2nd = 3 Mach Sam 3rd = 1 Ten Crystals 4th = 4 Two Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Bekin Street | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Bekin Street 2nd = 2 Winsome Bella 3rd = 4 Gemena Road 4th = 3 Moonshine Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Lokitin | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Lokitin 2nd = 12 Jarrvis 3rd = 10 Kingsgrove 4th = 11 Loqueteux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Hit Me Up | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:49 | 1st = 6 Hit Me Up 2nd = 7 Move It 3rd = 1 Rays Wish 4th = 10 Steppin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Andiamo El Ferrari | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Andiamo El Ferrari 2nd = 8 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 4 Tarin Kowt 4th = 2 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Sir To You | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Sir To You 2nd = 1 Suens Boy 3rd = 4 Derek 4th = 5 Regal Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Soho Leviathan | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:37 | 1st = 7 Soho Leviathan 2nd = 11 Big Gun Johnny 3rd = 4 Bee Gees Bandit 4th = 9 Corporal Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Finding Larry | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:34 | 1st = 8 Finding Larry 2nd = 5 War Cry 3rd = 1 Temple Gate 4th = 7 Texas Tea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Raglan Bindi | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:31 | 1st = 6 Raglan Bindi 2nd = 7 Rockstar Barnes 3rd = 5 Gunai Chief 4th = 8 Good Luck Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 11 Savvy Bandit | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:30 | 1st = 11 Savvy Bandit 2nd = 3 Bernie Boy 3rd = 2 Maraudamiss 4th = 6 Chequered Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Harry Thomas | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Harry Thomas 3rd = 1 Herron Point 4th = 9 Bjorn To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 12 Aces Wish | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:27 | 1st = 12 Aces Wish 3rd = 1 Herron Point 4th = 9 Bjorn To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Trilight Brigade | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:26 | 1st = 2 Trilight Brigade 2nd = 5 Whosashadylady 3rd = 6 Star Play 4th = 4 Gunna Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Kulu Pyscho | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Kulu Pyscho 2nd = 1 Cute Gambler 3rd = 7 Cosmic Rex 4th = 8 Kago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 10 No Interest | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:20 | 1st = 10 No Interest 2nd = 5 Nonpareil 3rd = 2 All In The Reflexs 4th = 6 Abohar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Remain Seated | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:16 | 1st = 3 Remain Seated 2nd = 6 Prince Stealth 3rd = 5 Kraken Jude 4th = 7 Elkes Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 11 Embrace The Date | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:12 | 1st = 11 Embrace The Date 2nd = 8 Gargamel 3rd = 1 I Have A Dream 4th = 2 Creance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Flying State | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Flying State 2nd = 4 Porsha Lane 3rd = 10 Muchas Gracias 4th = 9 Hendrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Vaulting Ambition | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:05 | 1st = 4 Vaulting Ambition 2nd = 3 Snapper 3rd = 6 Hotel Coste 4th = 11 Really Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Im Glad | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:03 | 1st = 8 Im Glad 2nd = 1 Smashniak Bullet 3rd = 2 Gas Up Isa 4th = 6 Smashniak Winx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 Riyadh | ||
Wed May 31 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Riyadh 2nd = 8 Robert De Hero 3rd = 3 Its A Shame Billy 4th = 12 Senor Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Big Bruce | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:55 | 1st = 8 Big Bruce 2nd = 1 Bou Chard 3rd = 5 Christmas Jolt 4th = 4 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Kayleys Comet | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:53 | 1st = 6 Kayleys Comet 2nd = 7 Winlock Hadley 3rd = 8 Better Way 4th = 4 Pops A Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Bronze Idol | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Bronze Idol 2nd = 5 Double The Pro 3rd = 7 State Attorney 4th = 6 Master Splinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Vee Williams | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:49 | 1st = 8 Vee Williams 2nd = 2 Sheez Outa Cash 3rd = 5 Collision Mae 4th = 1 Pretty Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Our Uncle Alan | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Our Uncle Alan 2nd = 7 Rockin With Cheri 3rd = 3 Trunkey Digger 4th = 2 Grand Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 I Can Rock | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:45 | 1st = 10 I Can Rock 2nd = 12 Music Magic 3rd = 2 Kalvena 4th = 7 Viceroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Tubby Turner | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:42 | 1st = 8 Tubby Turner 2nd = 6 Irish Spice 3rd = 1 Sigarla 4th = 5 Gold Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 9 Mikaela | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:37 | 1st = 9 Mikaela 2nd = 1 Joy Flipper 3rd = 8 Our Prospect 4th = 4 Cash Is Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Flavia | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:34 | 1st = 4 Flavia 2nd = 3 Evil Master 3rd = 6 Curly Girly 4th = 8 Little Big Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Yu Long Sheng Hui | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Yu Long Sheng Hui 2nd = 4 Murphys Reward 3rd = 7 Wind Force 4th = 13 Duke Of Nottingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 All Inn Lomu | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:28 | 1st = 4 All Inn Lomu 2nd = 1 Lorella 3rd = 6 Beers On Us 4th = 7 Tobys Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 10 Kensa | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:25 | 1st = 10 Kensa 2nd = 1 Dillashaw 3rd = 6 Deed 4th = 3 Cigar Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Constantine | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Constantine 2nd = 3 Aderito 3rd = 5 Truculent 4th = 4 Bottarga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Lobcha | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Lobcha 2nd = 8 Show Bekim 3rd = 2 Miss Thickshake 4th = 1 Kulu Tuppence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 10 All Jokers Todaright | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:20 | 1st = 10 All Jokers Todaright 2nd = 5 Our Shanghai Noon 3rd = 8 Extra 4th = 1 Chrissysbungalally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:18 | 1st = 4 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 1 Iona Bullet 3rd = 7 Allen Barnett 4th = 8 Zoo Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Imperial Venus | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Imperial Venus 2nd = 8 Bridgy Bardot 3rd = 9 Pak A Pro 4th = 2 Double Edged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Urana Vee Eight | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:14 | 1st = 8 Urana Vee Eight 2nd = 1 Secret Message 3rd = 2 Monaro Joe 4th = 7 Hillbilly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Pelorus Jack | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Pelorus Jack 2nd = 4 Carzoff 3rd = 10 Life Obrien 4th = 9 Miss Ballantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Proven Legacy | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Proven Legacy 2nd = 2 Hail A Cab 3rd = 6 Longshot Glory 4th = 7 Golden Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Zipping Fee Fee | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Zipping Fee Fee 2nd = 5 Magic Train 3rd = 6 Liquid Club 4th = 7 Blue Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Candy Cruise | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:01 | 1st = 2 Candy Cruise 2nd = 7 Succatash 3rd = 6 Arfa Show Off 4th = 1 Galway Hyperact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Gibbon | ||
Wed May 31 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Gibbon 2nd = 8 Strykinglee 3rd = 2 Parwan Prince 4th = 4 Manihi Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 14 Bon Elise | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:56 | 1st = 14 Bon Elise 2nd = 11 Just Ranger 3rd = 2 Gangsters Run 4th = 16 Exalted Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 My Girl Belena | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:53 | 1st = 1 My Girl Belena 2nd = 6 Striving Nell 3rd = 3 Cha Ching Ching 4th = 5 Mo Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Hirtshals | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:50 | 1st = 10 Hirtshals 2nd = 5 Fabvier 3rd = 1 Says Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Ellie Is A Bella | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Ellie Is A Bella 2nd = 9 Major Mosby 3rd = 4 Tell The Future 4th = 2 Rocking Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Fear Foran | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Fear Foran 2nd = 4 Lunar Luna 3rd = 1 Son Of Helga 4th = 8 Nippa Wahwah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Segenhoe | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Segenhoe 2nd = 5 Napoleon 3rd = 4 Diamond Made 4th = 6 Superbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Miss Iano | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Iano 2nd = 5 Airino 3rd = 6 Ariaz 4th = 4 Menabrea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Banjo Fever | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Banjo Fever 2nd = 3 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 5 Destini Ricardo 4th = 8 Oshkosh Erny Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Clonmel | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Clonmel 2nd = 5 Go Arrivederci 3rd = 9 Social Media 4th = 14 Spirited Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Learned Love | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Learned Love 2nd = 4 Whip Lee 3rd = 8 Fabra Cadabra 4th = 3 Hayride Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Fontein Lad | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Fontein Lad 2nd = 8 The Barracuda 3rd = 9 Wake Up Victa 4th = 10 Aurora Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Mummas Meatloaf | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Mummas Meatloaf 2nd = 8 Empress Rose 3rd = 3 Chantilly Beauty 4th = 2 Fran Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Saab Magic | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Saab Magic 2nd = 5 No Bettertime 3rd = 2 Citysneak 4th = 3 Spot Ona Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 10 Leica Warrior | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:04 | 1st = 10 Leica Warrior 2nd = 2 Battle Royal 3rd = 15 Ted Willdoit 4th = 1 Sure He Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Bella Vella | ||
Wed May 31 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Bella Vella 2nd = 14 Speak Softly 3rd = 3 Camila Lucinda 4th = 6 Hinchin Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Sharpness | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Sharpness 2nd = 2 Gracious Grey 3rd = 5 Rugosa Rose 4th = 1 Bodhi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Kenzi | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:52 | 1st = 7 Kenzi 2nd = 5 Skinny Bob 3rd = 6 Hot Marlow 4th = 2 Willowvale Brezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Mint Collector | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Mint Collector 2nd = 8 We Are Bomber Fans 3rd = 2 Our Witness 4th = 4 Amber Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 10 Helen Allen | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:44 | 1st = 10 Helen Allen 2nd = 1 Wanda Bale 3rd = 7 Destini Baby 4th = 2 Kachina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Blooming Tycoon | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:40 | 1st = 8 Blooming Tycoon 2nd = 1 Liberty Island 3rd = 6 Courageous Rock 4th = 10 Ospacehello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Kyani | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Kyani 2nd = 5 Singin Hawke 3rd = 4 Paddy Norris 4th = 2 Alejandro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Bungalally Boy | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:33 | 1st = 10 Bungalally Boy 2nd = 1 My Mojito 3rd = 4 Turbo Elly 4th = 7 Kate Lovemetwotimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 11 Under Oath | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:30 | 1st = 11 Under Oath 2nd = 6 Peruggia 3rd = 1 Boss Tweed 4th = 12 Casa De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 12 Ima Shygirl | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:27 | 1st = 12 Ima Shygirl 2nd = 14 Our Mckay 3rd = 3 Magic Cannon 4th = 7 Mishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Royal Cosmic | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Royal Cosmic 2nd = 3 Serendipitous 3rd = 7 Jaycee Plumb 4th = 6 Lana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Launch Code | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Launch Code 2nd = 6 Tivoli Street 3rd = 5 Star Of Monsoon 4th = 7 Weston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:18 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 6 Secret Agenda 4th = 2 Opawa Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Dakota Farr | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Dakota Farr 2nd = 4 Cyril Beast 3rd = 1 Coo Coo Coconuts 4th = 5 Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Groove With Me | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Groove With Me 2nd = 10 Bajan 3rd = 9 Slinky Tycoon 4th = 4 Man Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Van Ann | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Van Ann 2nd = 2 Petra Allen 3rd = 6 Emio Bale 4th = 8 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Divine Unicorn | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Divine Unicorn 2nd = 3 Our Red Dog 3rd = 5 All Pluck 4th = 10 Mumford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Babbage | ||
Wed May 31 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Babbage 2nd = 4 Solar Coaster 3rd = 6 Lamour De Ma Vie 4th = 2 Hollywood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Bigtime Amelia | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:59 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Amelia 2nd = 4 Devils Tongue 3rd = 5 Sioux Baxter 4th = 9 Zipline Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Yarramundi Cara | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Yarramundi Cara 2nd = 2 Warm Coconut Pie 3rd = 6 Hot Angie 4th = 8 Wheres Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Fruitdrops | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Fruitdrops 2nd = 3 Marjorie Jean 3rd = 10 Night Ninja 4th = 4 Okanes Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 1 Falkirk Lass | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Falkirk Lass 2nd = 19 Keen To Keeper 3rd = 8 Shesallraaj 4th = 3 Spring Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Jerry | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Dyna Jerry 2nd = 4 Seven Two 3rd = 1 Our Didda 4th = 3 Gold Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 8 I Am Excited | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 I Am Excited 2nd = 2 Irish Success 3rd = 5 Aisance 4th = 12 Stage Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Zipping Ringo | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:43 | 1st = 1 Zipping Ringo 2nd = 7 Rubbed Out 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Owen 4th = 8 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Missy Mcbain | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Missy Mcbain 2nd = 5 Asa Demeo 3rd = 6 Justice Dusty 4th = 8 Neurosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Beach God | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:37 | 1st = 2 Beach God 2nd = 1 Jagarna 3rd = 4 Chase The Storm 4th = 3 Onewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Daicos | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 Daicos 2nd = 1 Mr Scentric 3rd = 4 My Miss Molly 4th = 7 Bellario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Sunny Victory | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Sunny Victory 2nd = 1 Taillevent 3rd = 2 Vienna Royale 4th = 7 Hellaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Kiwi Baxter | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:26 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Baxter 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Dora 3rd = 8 Ndora 4th = 7 Bigtime Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 City Of Blades | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 City Of Blades 2nd = 6 Uncanned 3rd = 2 Moorbel Drive 4th = 1 Faberlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Jaden Gil | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:20 | 1st = 8 Jaden Gil 2nd = 9 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 2 Bridie Okane 4th = 1 Unique Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 8 Sarabande | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:17 | 1st = 8 Sarabande 2nd = 9 Indian Maid 3rd = 7 Princess Raaj 4th = 4 Miss Horotiu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Lektra Stomp | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:14 | 1st = 4 Lektra Stomp 2nd = 3 Alberto 3rd = 1 Galantis 4th = 7 Queen Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:08 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 3 Run Zola 3rd = 8 Dyna Hadvar 4th = 1 Black Roadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Epona Vale | ||
Wed May 31 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Epona Vale 2nd = 5 Amys Empire 3rd = 7 Choice 4th = 2 Maximum Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Free Auto | ||
Wed May 31 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 Free Auto 2nd = 8 Dundee Tango 3rd = 6 Yeah Nah Bro 4th = 3 Magenta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Darktown Strutter | ||
Wed May 31 2017 11:55 | 1st = 6 Darktown Strutter 2nd = 2 Wonder Boom 3rd = 3 Real Supremacy 4th = 5 Liberty Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 On Da Quest | ||
Wed May 31 2017 11:51 | 1st = 7 On Da Quest 2nd = 8 Baduzzi 3rd = 2 Mrs Phyliss 4th = 4 Set The Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 No City Chick | ||
Wed May 31 2017 11:47 | 1st = 2 No City Chick 2nd = 6 Kempseys Delight 3rd = 1 Man Of Class 4th = 5 Aerodyne Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Fast Fyfe | ||
Wed May 31 2017 11:45 | 1st = 4 Fast Fyfe 2nd = 1 Hayley Em Cole 3rd = 7 Surfing Lass 4th = 3 Lethal Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 3 Ironbark | ||
Wed May 31 2017 11:42 | 1st = 3 Ironbark 2nd = 8 Imblaze 3rd = 4 Mings Emperor 4th = 6 Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Baby Huey | ||
Wed May 31 2017 11:39 | 1st = 8 Baby Huey 2nd = 1 Clovally Granite 3rd = 2 Lektra Forrest 4th = 5 Headline News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Midhirst Muscle | ||
Wed May 31 2017 11:33 | 1st = 8 Midhirst Muscle 2nd = 5 Mitsuta 3rd = 6 Tiger Uppercut 4th = 4 Cawbourne Gibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Bigtime Monty | ||
Wed May 31 2017 11:16 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Monty 2nd = 6 Hilton Forabeer 3rd = 1 Jacks Up 4th = 5 Opawa Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 11 Liquid Inspiration | ||
Wed May 31 2017 11:07 | 1st = 11 Liquid Inspiration 2nd = 3 Combat Warrior 3rd = 7 Reilly Central 4th = 5 Miss Catherine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Champ | ||
Wed May 31 2017 10:58 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Champ 2nd = 6 Ms Rubble Double 3rd = 9 Wellington Wind 4th = 2 Cala Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Culvie Lad | ||
Wed May 31 2017 10:41 | 1st = 7 Culvie Lad 2nd = 6 Nippa Joy 3rd = 8 Tomorrow Star 4th = 4 Making It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 4 Whoppers | ||
Wed May 31 2017 10:32 | 1st = 4 Whoppers 2nd = 2 Laddie Of Oakview 3rd = 18 Civique Rose 4th = 3 Tweedledee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Forever And Ever | ||
Wed May 31 2017 10:23 | 1st = 2 Forever And Ever 2nd = 6 Bigtime Jack 3rd = 7 Bigtime Michelle 4th = 5 Bigtime Allgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Unflinching | ||
Wed May 31 2017 10:06 | 1st = 5 Unflinching 2nd = 2 Homebush Gracie 3rd = 7 Bigtime George 4th = 1 Wood He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 2 August Edition | ||
Wed May 31 2017 9:57 | 1st = 2 August Edition 2nd = 4 Kool Connection 3rd = 3 Brookbars 4th = 12 Raspberry Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 3 Laekeeper | ||
Wed May 31 2017 9:27 | 1st = 3 Laekeeper 2nd = 12 Four Day High 3rd = 4 Suffice To Say 4th = 1 Outsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 7 Shared Bonus 3rd = 8 Alfa Tonic 4th = 1 Constant Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Lini Danco | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 23:42 | 1st = 6 Lini Danco 2nd = 7 Stratosphere 3rd = 3 Snows Pledge 4th = 8 Silent Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 American Boy | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 23:35 | 1st = 3 American Boy 2nd = 10 El Machine 3rd = 8 Crusader Banner 4th = 9 Bettors Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Ryan Monelli | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 23:16 | 1st = 5 Ryan Monelli 2nd = 4 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 8 Mr Paranoia 4th = 1 Silver Rebah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Star Of Dionysis | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 23:05 | 1st = 6 Star Of Dionysis 2nd = 7 Desdon Murruffy 3rd = 5 Glenlochar 4th = 4 Wow Shes Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Franco Rayner | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 23:00 | 1st = 1 Franco Rayner 2nd = 4 Vanquished 3rd = 8 Shardons Rocket 4th = 5 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Neil Monelli | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:57 | 1st = 8 Neil Monelli 2nd = 3 Bedrock Gundi 3rd = 2 Catwalk Tease 4th = 4 My Nakita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Dyna Flash | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:48 | 1st = 1 Dyna Flash 2nd = 6 Maximum Jarvis 3rd = 2 Heartbreak Hotel 4th = 8 Spot Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Canardly Lover | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:43 | 1st = 1 Canardly Lover 2nd = 3 Machtwister 3rd = 8 Grins Rendition 4th = 4 Mister Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 4 Magic Wishes | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Magic Wishes 2nd = 6 Spring Bullet 3rd = 8 Irish Model 4th = 1 Thank You Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:37 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 6 West On Beth 3rd = 4 Black Kotter 4th = 7 Zarbo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Fairy Vixen | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Fairy Vixen 2nd = 2 Explosive Sky 3rd = 4 Hit Legs 4th = 8 Aston Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Half Moon Rising | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:30 | 1st = 8 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 2 Mepunga Tycoon 3rd = 6 Wrecker One 4th = 4 Valdar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 El Barcelona | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 El Barcelona 2nd = 10 Handsandwheels 3rd = 11 Heza Head Honcho 4th = 9 Davinci Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Stockton | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Stockton 2nd = 3 Lees Maggie 3rd = 2 Black Kyurem 4th = 4 Whos Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Hyperactive | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Hyperactive 2nd = 6 Some Eye Que 3rd = 5 Stilton Combat 4th = 2 Deep Conviction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 9 Wilbur | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:15 | 1st = 9 Wilbur 2nd = 10 In Like Flint 3rd = 8 We Have Hope 4th = 2 Zipping Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Your New Disease | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Your New Disease 2nd = 10 In Like Flint 3rd = 8 We Have Hope 4th = 2 Zipping Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Shezallapples | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:10 | 1st = 4 Shezallapples 2nd = 1 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 8 Keayang Secret 4th = 9 Flying Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Helen Allen | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:08 | 1st = 2 Helen Allen 2nd = 3 Dons Disaster 3rd = 7 Kates Boy 4th = 8 Brienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Forest Rain | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:04 | 1st = 8 Forest Rain 2nd = 9 Jacobite Ghost 3rd = 1 Mix Up 4th = 3 Our Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 8 Sylvie Raine | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:03 | 1st = 8 Sylvie Raine 2nd = 2 Sunscreen 3rd = 7 Girl Of The Glen 4th = 9 Not My Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Magic Moo | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Magic Moo 2nd = 1 Fantastic Wayne 3rd = 3 Cooja Tamoo 4th = 7 African Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Tycoon Felix | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Felix 2nd = 10 Annah Haze 3rd = 11 Dungeness 4th = 7 Tricky Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Early Shirley | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:58 | 1st = 8 Early Shirley 2nd = 1 Jud My Hero 3rd = 4 Shes Single 4th = 2 Campos China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 All About Arby | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 All About Arby 2nd = 2 Shackleton 3rd = 8 My Names Rhonda 4th = 6 Special Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Eyre Crusher | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Eyre Crusher 2nd = 10 New World Order 3rd = 4 Skippy Rascal 4th = 12 Straight Thru Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Destroy I Said | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Destroy I Said 2nd = 7 Marko Bale 3rd = 5 Dynamite Jackson 4th = 8 Roller Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Sixteen Monkeys | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 Sixteen Monkeys 2nd = 2 Myalla Griffo 3rd = 4 Copper Pepper 4th = 8 Jacobite Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Ole Sun | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Ole Sun 2nd = 4 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 7 Kyvalley Rap 4th = 1 Turn Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 On Thunder Road | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:40 | 1st = 9 On Thunder Road 2nd = 7 Sunny Ruby 3rd = 10 Uncas 4th = 4 Heavenly Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Star Seven | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Star Seven 2nd = 2 Caity Lotz 3rd = 6 Adrians Gold 4th = 5 Takao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Pop the Cork | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:36 | 1st = 1 Pop the Cork 2nd = 8 Master Charlie 3rd = 9 Tenfour 4th = 5 John Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Contemptuous | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:34 | 1st = 2 Contemptuous 2nd = 1 Ebony Sprite 3rd = 5 Gone Early 4th = 4 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 10 Rockin With Cheri | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:33 | 1st = 10 Rockin With Cheri 2nd = 11 Captain Cosmonaut 3rd = 3 Art Series 4th = 8 The Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Street Heat | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:30 | 1st = 9 Street Heat 2nd = 6 Table Of Wisdom 3rd = 12 High Bounty 4th = 11 Shes Got Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Arambi Star | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:29 | 1st = 6 Arambi Star 2nd = 3 Usage 3rd = 1 Waynesfirst 4th = 2 Genuine Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 8 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 7 Allen Indy 4th = 3 Its A Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Energizer Ollie | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Energizer Ollie 2nd = 4 Bullet Shoes 3rd = 2 Calm Dream 4th = 7 Allans Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Bettor Reward | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:24 | 1st = 8 Bettor Reward 2nd = 4 Allthewaytothebank 3rd = 7 Khun Ratha 4th = 1 Mon Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Tamaar Tux | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 2 Sooty Oak 3rd = 1 Natural Swiper 4th = 7 Wheres Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Miss Art Ranger | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Miss Art Ranger 2nd = 8 Galleons Warrior 3rd = 1 Don Alvaro 4th = 6 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Dr Compulsion | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:13 | 1st = 7 Dr Compulsion 2nd = 1 Fear The Boss 3rd = 8 Diamond 4th = 6 Dr Darkrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Another Safari | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Another Safari 2nd = 12 Burnaholeinmypocket 3rd = 11 Bad Boy Brad 4th = 4 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Allen Eamon | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Allen Eamon 2nd = 8 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 1 Dashing Diamond 4th = 2 Hey There Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Washies Chance | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:06 | 1st = 4 Washies Chance 2nd = 7 Williamlee 3rd = 10 Modern Chic 4th = 6 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Fizzy Bale | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 2 Ludwig 3rd = 6 Cosmic Prince 4th = 3 Berda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Bettor Ranger | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Bettor Ranger 2nd = 1 Gregs Legacy 3rd = 9 Its Alltherightmoves 4th = 8 Best Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Dry Biscuit | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Dry Biscuit 2nd = 5 Bettyrae Ruby 3rd = 1 Hes Our Woody 4th = 6 Bubbas Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Promise At Dawn | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:59 | 1st = 1 Promise At Dawn 2nd = 4 The Linemaster 3rd = 3 Devilry 4th = 6 The George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 The Linemaster | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:59 | 1st = 4 The Linemaster 2nd = 1 Promise At Dawn 3rd = 3 Devilry 4th = 6 The George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Zipping Vixen | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Zipping Vixen 2nd = 3 Kall Her Karisma 3rd = 6 Prevail 4th = 5 Elantris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Wot Price Flash | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 5 Tree Climber Liv 3rd = 3 Righto Mitch 4th = 2 Brandeen Bayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Runrunjimmydunn | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:54 | 1st = 11 Runrunjimmydunn 2nd = 2 In Nyrobi 3rd = 9 Wimbaliri 4th = 8 Cerato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Sheer Strength | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Sheer Strength 2nd = 3 Riverleigh William 3rd = 4 Countdown 4th = 7 Red Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Miss Morrisset | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Miss Morrisset 2nd = 5 Hogwarts Express 3rd = 7 Zambora Beau 4th = 6 Dyna Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Paua To Admit | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Paua To Admit 2nd = 2 Heza Saint 3rd = 5 Mystic Marlow 4th = 8 Dynamite Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Milly Perez | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:40 | 1st = 11 Milly Perez 2nd = 8 Gina Grace 3rd = 6 Heavens Trend 4th = 10 Rocker Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Golden Zipper | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Golden Zipper 2nd = 8 Good Odds Bricky 3rd = 5 Madliena Girl 4th = 1 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Louie Neveelk | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 2 Omega Brittany 3rd = 7 Dewana Express 4th = 3 Dewana Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 5 Attorney Stride | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:33 | 1st = 5 Attorney Stride 2nd = 9 Confederate Girl 3rd = 2 Velvet Kisses 4th = 3 Barkway Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Phoenix Park | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Phoenix Park 2nd = 4 New Graduate 3rd = 7 Lets Celebrate 4th = 5 Ticked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Olivers Mate | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:29 | 1st = 6 Olivers Mate 2nd = 1 Busted 3rd = 4 Master Paige 4th = 8 Tried And True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Kosmik King | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Kosmik King 2nd = 5 To The Galos 3rd = 1 Noonbarra Joe 4th = 8 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Water Baby | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Water Baby 2nd = 2 Turbo Blaze 3rd = 9 Tiggerlong Bear 4th = 6 Forest Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Goodsie | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Goodsie 2nd = 3 Pat The Pony 3rd = 7 Heseversoclever 4th = 8 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Corey Odonohue | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:20 | 1st = 6 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 2 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 5 Rubys Bad Boy 4th = 3 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Good Odds Angel | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 2 Steps In Time 3rd = 3 Holmes 4th = 1 Topper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Hollywood Rock | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Rock 2nd = 5 Chancery 3rd = 10 Shes Glorious 4th = 1 Saint Stephen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Big Hook | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Big Hook 2nd = 7 Sparky Neveelk 3rd = 5 Dr Kestrel 4th = 6 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Petacular | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:10 | 1st = 9 Petacular 2nd = 8 Miss Graceland 3rd = 7 Anybeach Anywhere 4th = 4 Sheza Sharpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Swing Arm | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Swing Arm 2nd = 3 Osanna 3rd = 1 Amy Bale 4th = 2 Oimby Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Sharlie Belle | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Sharlie Belle 2nd = 4 Stealthy Queen 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Daisy 4th = 2 Little Whacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 10 The Oriflamme | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:03 | 1st = 10 The Oriflamme 2nd = 8 Punters Delight 3rd = 4 Elmaur Joy 4th = 3 Eye Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Biseau | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Biseau 2nd = 9 La Renarde 3rd = 6 Hint Of Moonlight 4th = 12 Radiant Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Jakarras Ace | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:59 | 1st = 2 Jakarras Ace 2nd = 4 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 9 Lah Grin 4th = 6 Bedrock Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Snooker | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Snooker 2nd = 2 Tsunami George 3rd = 8 Ma Mo 4th = 1 Make A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Share | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Share 2nd = 1 Runnin On Fire 3rd = 5 Aston Emilio 4th = 4 Fawn Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 13 Never Unachievable | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:54 | 1st = 13 Never Unachievable 2nd = 6 El Jays Monza 3rd = 1 Givit To Me 4th = 3 Why Went Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Pale Bear Boo | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Pale Bear Boo 2nd = 7 Calvert Hot Shot 3rd = 3 Montana Brave 4th = 5 Cruisin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Bambalam Tilly | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Bambalam Tilly 2nd = 6 Nellies Lad 3rd = 4 Mate Bale 4th = 1 Shadow Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Stormy Planet | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:45 | 1st = 10 Stormy Planet 2nd = 4 Lucky Legacy 3rd = 7 Chengdu 4th = 2 Zeinite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Public Circus | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:44 | 1st = 4 Public Circus 2nd = 2 Tranquil Magic 3rd = 3 Sno Bo 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Striking Beauty | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Striking Beauty 2nd = 11 Celebrindal 3rd = 7 Friends 4th = 2 Miss Atomic Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 13 Let It Ride | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:39 | 1st = 13 Let It Ride 2nd = 14 Gotta Go Ya Hu 3rd = 9 Lamborne Road 4th = 4 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Utah Miss | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Utah Miss 2nd = 4 Megalodon 3rd = 2 War Cry 4th = 8 Lovelace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Elswyk Max | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Elswyk Max 2nd = 3 Le Doyen 3rd = 4 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 7 Nitroniun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Dillon | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:33 | 1st = 9 Dillon 2nd = 8 Intransit 3rd = 1 Diesel Shannon 4th = 7 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Bundah | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Bundah 2nd = 8 Lightning Doo 3rd = 3 Miss Bindi 4th = 6 Tobys Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Miss Cavatica | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:30 | 1st = 11 Miss Cavatica 2nd = 2 Golly Olly 3rd = 6 Brutus Rex 4th = 8 Dame Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 One Night At Themile | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:28 | 1st = 4 One Night At Themile 2nd = 5 Blackntan 3rd = 8 More Than A Dream 4th = 7 Sheza Westburn Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Unmid Bale | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Unmid Bale 2nd = 4 Lilty Allen 3rd = 3 Mahlo Blackhawk 4th = 2 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Tiggerlong Eve | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Eve 2nd = 8 No Flies 3rd = 2 Chook Richards 4th = 7 Jonesys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 9 Hugo Play 3rd = 8 Fernco Bobby G 4th = 2 Melolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Passionate Fella | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Passionate Fella 2nd = 9 Blissfulinfidelity 3rd = 1 Cheers Kathy 4th = 3 Comigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 The Prince | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:19 | 1st = 7 The Prince 2nd = 9 Valmagne 3rd = 8 Dauntless 4th = 1 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Scenic Miss | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Scenic Miss 2nd = 5 Irish Quest 3rd = 3 Lady Gold 4th = 7 Floor Crosser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 Military Precision | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Military Precision 2nd = 2 Ruby Can Run 3rd = 8 Ransonnet 4th = 1 Secret Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Itz Hooroo Adios | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:14 | 1st = 3 Itz Hooroo Adios 2nd = 6 Simbarea 3rd = 10 Zipping Hugh 4th = 2 Daintree Ripa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Expeditiously | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Expeditiously 2nd = 2 Like Da Clappers 3rd = 3 Hot Fusion 4th = 8 Scott Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Salute The Wind | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Salute The Wind 2nd = 5 Cruisin Around 3rd = 10 Maorisfavouritesun 4th = 9 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Habibti Ivy | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:09 | 1st = 10 Habibti Ivy 2nd = 7 Royal Shine 3rd = 9 Tornado Valley 4th = 12 Wilmas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Gregorovitch | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Gregorovitch 2nd = 4 Barellen Panther 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Ray 4th = 1 Argus Filch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Thrilla Manila | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Thrilla Manila 2nd = 3 Just Jorji 3rd = 4 Take The Cake 4th = 8 Budge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 6 Vergels Girl | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 Vergels Girl 2nd = 2 Double Standards 3rd = 7 Karinya Mully 4th = 1 Tee Wrap City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Ashleigh Rae | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Ashleigh Rae 2nd = 9 Testa Life 3rd = 5 Lilymorn 4th = 4 Choix Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Mercurian | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Mercurian 2nd = 8 Golden Scribe 3rd = 7 Rocking With Charm 4th = 2 Brohart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Aremac Igor | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Aremac Igor 2nd = 8 Soon Now 3rd = 2 Evie Louise 4th = 5 Our Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Mister Fantangles | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Mister Fantangles 2nd = 1 Ominous Flyer 3rd = 6 Turbotufftalk 4th = 4 I Am Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Bushmans Poem | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:52 | 1st = 6 Bushmans Poem 2nd = 1 Black Albert 3rd = 2 Yancy Bale 4th = 7 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Armabluechipboy | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Armabluechipboy 2nd = 8 Arcano 3rd = 1 Letting Go 4th = 9 Jack Bates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Chasing Action | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:49 | 1st = 2 Chasing Action 2nd = 8 Molly Waffle 3rd = 3 Tahlia Mulwee 4th = 6 Blue Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Black Centurian | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:46 | 1st = 2 Black Centurian 2nd = 12 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 10 Just Knew 4th = 8 Remember Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Song Of War | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Song Of War 2nd = 4 Present Arms 3rd = 2 Moonsearch 4th = 8 Bohemian Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Yerrington Bob | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 11 The Fat Man 3rd = 4 Metroincharge 4th = 9 Real Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Ultimate Machete | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 4 Raukapuka Ruler 3rd = 6 Vincent 4th = 1 Billy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 9 Our Braxton | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:33 | 1st = 9 Our Braxton 2nd = 1 Limbo Larry 3rd = 7 Studleigh Kristen 4th = 3 Miles Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Woman In Red | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:30 | 1st = 11 Woman In Red 2nd = 5 Kharir 3rd = 9 Uptown Gal 4th = 2 Cerebellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Desert Oasis | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:28 | 1st = 4 Desert Oasis 2nd = 5 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 6 Oaklands 4th = 7 Dyna Hinkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Annika Magic | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:24 | 1st = 7 Annika Magic 2nd = 2 Karloo Mac 3rd = 1 Sams Cam 4th = 4 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Jack Bauer | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Jack Bauer 2nd = 6 Rich Tom 3rd = 5 Fredys Flash 4th = 1 Midnight Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 10 Father Frank | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:20 | 1st = 10 Father Frank 2nd = 11 Kate Jackson 3rd = 4 Pauls Verdict 4th = 1 Bettor Be Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Paint the Wind | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:18 | 1st = 3 Paint the Wind 2nd = 9 Barooga Buster 3rd = 4 Campaign Drive 4th = 2 Little Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Balmontgomery | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Balmontgomery 2nd = 6 Noble King 3rd = 11 Bevanda 4th = 5 Mates Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Snoop Junior | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Snoop Junior 2nd = 6 Sarah Swift 3rd = 5 July Allen 4th = 1 Spirited Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 The Orange Agent | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 The Orange Agent 2nd = 2 Piccadilly Princess 3rd = 3 Better B Amazed 4th = 1 C A Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Tanga Tokaam | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:05 | 1st = 7 Tanga Tokaam 2nd = 3 Camacho 3rd = 8 Rapid Dominance 4th = 5 Das Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 9 Remember Kaiser | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 18:00 | 1st = 9 Remember Kaiser 2nd = 4 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 6 Asta Leugo 4th = 2 Jet On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 9 Man Hands | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:53 | 1st = 9 Man Hands 2nd = 1 Saucy Dreams 3rd = 11 Wongalea Charli 4th = 4 Samara Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Bettor Spirits | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:51 | 1st = 7 Bettor Spirits 2nd = 9 Imajollywally 3rd = 1 Extra Guinness 4th = 8 Delightful Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Credible Witness | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:50 | 1st = 10 Credible Witness 2nd = 7 Kitteau 3rd = 12 Exotherm 4th = 4 So Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Scott It | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Scott It 2nd = 2 Promises Kept 3rd = 8 All Inn Together 4th = 6 Militant Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Kyleasha | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:42 | 1st = 9 Kyleasha 2nd = 5 Flylika Hawk 4th = 2 Dayraid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Fancy Jackson | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:39 | 1st = 7 Fancy Jackson 2nd = 6 Ima Chevey 3rd = 2 Point The Way 4th = 4 Gypsy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Franco Nelson | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Franco Nelson 2nd = 3 Luciano 3rd = 4 Usain Colt 4th = 6 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Jezzas Star | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Jezzas Star 2nd = 1 Ronboy 3rd = 3 Thun Derecho 4th = 4 Lucs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 11 Atlantic Dreamer | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:30 | 1st = 11 Atlantic Dreamer 2nd = 8 Penny Shares 3rd = 6 Been Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Vanderville | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Vanderville 2nd = 8 Slick Ice 3rd = 2 Solar Mocha 4th = 7 Sparkeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Ralph Elliott | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Ralph Elliott 2nd = 10 Jonah Jones 3rd = 4 Kiwi Tintin 4th = 9 Brainstormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Padrisimo | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Padrisimo 2nd = 2 Go Scotty 3rd = 3 Dollarbill 4th = 1 Thats Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Gunnadoo Jewel | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Jewel 2nd = 6 Full Of Wind 3rd = 1 Sticky Nicky 4th = 5 One For Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 11 Tribal Wisdom | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:15 | 1st = 11 Tribal Wisdom 2nd = 3 I Thought So 3rd = 12 War Hero 4th = 2 Ebenos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Lazarus | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Lazarus 2nd = 6 Heaven Rocks 3rd = 2 Captain Dolmio 4th = 3 Superfecta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Elusive Pearl | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Elusive Pearl 2nd = 8 Jacks Pick 3rd = 7 Iron Anda 4th = 2 Onya Sami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Iden Forest | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:08 | 1st = 5 Iden Forest 2nd = 3 Ideal Karalta 3rd = 4 Ideal Fella 4th = 6 Iden Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Bregenz | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Bregenz 2nd = 3 Backtobeverley 3rd = 7 Miss Chenae 4th = 4 Lord Kronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 1 Kabrocco | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Kabrocco 2nd = 8 Invincible Joy 3rd = 4 Tycoon Tony 4th = 2 Tennessee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Somewhereinbrooklyn | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:58 | 1st = 8 Somewhereinbrooklyn 2nd = 3 Captain Kirk 3rd = 4 Amaro 4th = 9 Shapeshifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Petite Kainane | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Petite Kainane 2nd = 9 Rockstar Roy 3rd = 2 Gattlin Sun 4th = 7 Bogie Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 3 Striking Lago | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Striking Lago 2nd = 6 Greenback Boogie 3rd = 1 Illyrian 4th = 4 Erins Zar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 13 Chevron Express | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:48 | 1st = 13 Chevron Express 2nd = 4 Regal Love 3rd = 5 Zoeys Gift 4th = 9 Needle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Dr Sherlock | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 1 Golden Warrior 3rd = 2 Raven On 4th = 3 Desperado Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Navajo Rocky | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 7 Chip Ganassi 3rd = 5 Geronimo Beau 4th = 1 Sebastiens Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 American Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:40 | 1st = 7 American Warrior 2nd = 1 Timma Turtle 3rd = 3 Storm Warning 4th = 5 Letron James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Dodgy Exit | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:39 | 1st = 8 Dodgy Exit 2nd = 6 Comatose 3rd = 4 Bit Pushy 4th = 1 Brandy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Nahema | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:35 | 1st = 9 Nahema 2nd = 10 Courtly 3rd = 1 Mortar Platoon 4th = 2 Recife Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 12 Penny To Sell | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:30 | 1st = 12 Penny To Sell 2nd = 2 Diamondcowboy 3rd = 4 Hero Master 4th = 7 Cross Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 9 Sky Diamond | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Sky Diamond 2nd = 4 Bouton 3rd = 3 Youreluckytohaveme 4th = 7 Zara Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Parsnip | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Parsnip 2nd = 1 Call Me Waylan 3rd = 8 Soft Sand 4th = 6 Reality Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Art Courage | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Art Courage 2nd = 13 Kayteeoh Denario 3rd = 7 Shezza Gnp 4th = 14 Mossdale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Dynamic Songar | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Songar 2nd = 7 Tremaly Jack 3rd = 3 Pronto 4th = 2 Oh So Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 6 Grasp | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Grasp 2nd = 3 Tipta Tantivy 3rd = 4 Just Dylan 4th = 13 Woodcutter Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Thrilling Flo | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:06 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 3 Shandell 3rd = 5 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 1 Teemaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Northern Velocity | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:04 | 1st = 4 Northern Velocity 2nd = 8 Lombo Newsy Scoop 3rd = 1 Catch The Panda 4th = 3 Allebasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 6 Allisam | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Allisam 2nd = 8 Pieceofeight 3rd = 5 Lord Laurie 4th = 2 Lomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Stoppa Bus | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Stoppa Bus 2nd = 1 Brodie John 3rd = 6 Sachi 4th = 3 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 15 Flagpoles | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:55 | 1st = 15 Flagpoles 2nd = 13 Liberty Pride 3rd = 7 Equipped 4th = 1 Absolutely Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Insignificant | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:50 | 1st = 9 Insignificant 2nd = 5 Commando One 3rd = 7 Danke 4th = 2 Aunty Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Zipping Beau | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Zipping Beau 2nd = 1 Victor Roy 3rd = 5 Flash Lock 4th = 7 Wild Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Foreverman | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Foreverman 2nd = 8 The Foot Tapper 3rd = 1 Musculus 4th = 11 Sexy Rexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Crumps Princess | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Crumps Princess 2nd = 3 Blue Marmion 3rd = 7 Good Luck Mark 4th = 2 Jimmy Got Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 4 She Zar | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:35 | 1st = 4 She Zar 2nd = 1 Jacakaizane 3rd = 5 Therese 4th = 6 Petrov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Map My Run | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:34 | 1st = 9 Map My Run 2nd = 2 Absinthe Minded 3rd = 7 Bear Inda Square 4th = 6 Bushmans Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 5 Jocasta | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Jocasta 2nd = 4 None Left 3rd = 11 Liquido 4th = 13 Jay Vee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 8 Callington | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Callington 2nd = 1 Transfixed 3rd = 2 Woodside Flash 4th = 5 Panalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 2 Celtic Music 3rd = 10 Serene Major 4th = 9 Redbank Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Cheeky Snagrow | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Snagrow 2nd = 3 Barbs Pixie 3rd = 8 Paws Of Winslow 4th = 4 Stars To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 11 Black Chevron | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:19 | 1st = 11 Black Chevron 2nd = 9 Dana Dawn 3rd = 4 Wynberg Sally 4th = 12 Lynton Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Serious Bolt | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:19 | 1st = 7 Serious Bolt 2nd = 3 Crook Me Kindly 3rd = 1 Foxzami Insider 4th = 5 Starlight Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Zonk | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Zonk 2nd = 7 Broodwar 3rd = 2 All Carisma 4th = 10 Ondo Pasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Koch | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:12 | 1st = 8 Koch 2nd = 7 Stroke Of Genius 3rd = 5 Peters Pride 4th = 1 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Shineonucrazydiamond | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Shineonucrazydiamond 2nd = 14 Sparkling Delight 3rd = 6 Mac Almighty 4th = 4 Late Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Harry Aztec | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:08 | 1st = 7 Harry Aztec 2nd = 2 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 8 Brick Lane 4th = 3 Run The Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Paul Dozer | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Paul Dozer 2nd = 1 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Trixy 4th = 9 Bigtime Bakagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 3 Excitement | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Excitement 2nd = 1 Tableaux 3rd = 4 Cosmic Song 4th = 9 Tudor Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Chezza | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Chezza 2nd = 2 Fitz Tate 3rd = 5 Waleonjon 4th = 6 Jack Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 10 Bendoura | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:55 | 1st = 10 Bendoura 2nd = 8 Its Academic 3rd = 7 Classic Wind 4th = 14 La Vitesse Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Dontron | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Dontron 2nd = 6 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 8 Booma Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Jessica Amber | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Jessica Amber 2nd = 1 Pure Cam 3rd = 8 Kingoftherainbow 4th = 11 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Pure Presence | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Pure Presence 2nd = 1 Lyon Rose 3rd = 8 Blitz em 4th = 2 Memory Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Toddy | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Toddy 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Crowie 3rd = 6 Bigtime Bell 4th = 1 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Roguish | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Roguish 2nd = 6 Diplomacia 3rd = 9 Love Me Baby 4th = 8 Vaniloquio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Euro Silk | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Euro Silk 2nd = 2 Still Just Under 3rd = 7 Another Value 4th = 3 Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 11 Meowie Wowie | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Meowie Wowie 2nd = 9 Bel Sands 3rd = 10 Financial District 4th = 4 French Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Ride Aint Over | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:29 | 1st = 8 Ride Aint Over 2nd = 2 Bigtime Power 3rd = 3 Five Eyes 4th = 1 Cawbourne Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Nit Noi | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Nit Noi 2nd = 7 Precious Parker 3rd = 2 Hot Mavros 4th = 6 Just Like Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 14 White Lies | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:20 | 1st = 14 White Lies 2nd = 11 Pluck N Sting 3rd = 5 Hajduk 4th = 7 Gresham Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Selynya Prince | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Selynya Prince 2nd = 3 Two Seasons 3rd = 9 Ribacola 4th = 8 Bless em All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Seenohearnospeakno | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Seenohearnospeakno 2nd = 10 Captain Cooney 3rd = 3 Scottish Dude 4th = 2 Stylish Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Britty | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:11 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Britty 2nd = 4 Mister Ebby 3rd = 7 Molly OShea 4th = 5 Feel The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Reventon | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:09 | 1st = 8 Reventon 2nd = 2 Kansas Bale 3rd = 4 Benaud 4th = 6 Penny Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Zaveena | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:05 | 1st = 9 Zaveena 2nd = 4 Quartermaster 3rd = 8 Red Viking 4th = 3 Long Juan Feng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 4 Fortify | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Fortify 2nd = 6 Grandes 3rd = 14 Von Richter 4th = 5 General Von Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Vicarious | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:56 | 1st = 7 Vicarious 2nd = 2 Tranquil Blossom 3rd = 8 Joe Joe 4th = 4 Cawbourne Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Rapanui Rebel | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 Rapanui Rebel 2nd = 1 Daintree Dynamo 3rd = 6 King Of Diamonds 4th = 7 Miss Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 7 Motuman | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 Motuman 2nd = 12 Where Are You 3rd = 13 Magnanimous Man 4th = 8 Outsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Aston Hinkley | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Aston Hinkley 2nd = 3 Oz Dazzler 3rd = 1 Slippers Shadow 4th = 8 Wave To Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 5 Always Flushed | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Always Flushed 2nd = 3 Halliday Road 3rd = 8 Kormaddie 4th = 9 Lepa Brena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Challis Jack | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Challis Jack 2nd = 8 Cousin Cosmo 3rd = 3 Turfman 4th = 6 Hide The Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Bigtime Macdaddy | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:35 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Macdaddy 2nd = 4 Mija Sydney 3rd = 6 Bigtime Flyer 4th = 5 Bigtime Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Loxley | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:33 | 1st = 2 Loxley 2nd = 6 Our Memphis Mac 3rd = 3 Malicious Fella 4th = 10 Tiwanaku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 1 Al Passem | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Al Passem 2nd = 12 Riverina Romance 3rd = 8 Premio Momento 4th = 6 Johns Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Cove Alight | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:28 | 1st = 2 Cove Alight 2nd = 7 Instant Allen 3rd = 4 Slippers Wish 4th = 8 Wota Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Annes Gift | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Annes Gift 2nd = 5 Lady Moochi 3rd = 4 Engaging 4th = 9 Crystal Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Super Stevie | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:22 | 1st = 5 Super Stevie 2nd = 4 Must Desire 3rd = 1 Smash Demand 4th = 8 Stormy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Freakish Flash | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Freakish Flash 2nd = 8 Dashing Magic 3rd = 3 Arctic Blaze 4th = 4 Tip Toe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 2 Wrangler | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Wrangler 2nd = 7 Blackjack Man 3rd = 8 Prodigal Son 4th = 10 Lady Shabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Jarhead | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Jarhead 2nd = 3 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 7 Super Veloce 4th = 8 Rebound Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 6 The Dark Dragon | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 The Dark Dragon 2nd = 3 Theatre Tickets 3rd = 1 Seduction 4th = 4 Ethanicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Barcias Fate | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:02 | 1st = 8 Barcias Fate 2nd = 5 Form A Circle 3rd = 2 Challis Ridge 4th = 6 Hooded Troyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Smash Bomber | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 13:01 | 1st = 3 Smash Bomber 2nd = 1 Settle Grettel 3rd = 8 Know Respect 4th = 5 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Milly Woo | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:57 | 1st = 7 Milly Woo 2nd = 6 Tommy Parker 3rd = 5 Blissfulday 4th = 9 Rory Mclory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Muguruza | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:54 | 1st = 3 Muguruza 2nd = 4 Should Be Wise 3rd = 1 Stick Shifter 4th = 6 Whip Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Aruma Girl | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Aruma Girl 2nd = 7 Cosmic Guru 3rd = 4 Surfside Squids 4th = 1 Grand Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Helski Bale | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Helski Bale 2nd = 9 Fab Action 3rd = 2 Opawa Judy 4th = 4 Waimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Hot Marlow | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:39 | 1st = 1 Hot Marlow 2nd = 3 Black Wanderer 3rd = 6 Megabound 4th = 2 City Of Blades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 8 Repeat | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:35 | 1st = 8 Repeat 2nd = 1 Zee Zee Top 3rd = 2 Battle Royal 4th = 6 Exonerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Just Curtis | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:31 | 1st = 1 Just Curtis 2nd = 3 Rapidfire Rita 3rd = 6 Two Toes Tony 4th = 8 Tristesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Mandi Mae | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:26 | 1st = 6 Mandi Mae 2nd = 3 Ohoka Tyler 3rd = 5 Wunzee 4th = 1 Wong Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Sophie Stening | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:24 | 1st = 11 Sophie Stening 2nd = 8 Shes Courageous 3rd = 3 I Merilyn 4th = 1 Lettucespenditrita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Hot Athena | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:18 | 1st = 5 Hot Athena 2nd = 3 Hows It Funny 3rd = 6 Allinga Amber 4th = 8 Quina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Predemonic | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:12 | 1st = 4 Predemonic 2nd = 1 Krazy Blaze 3rd = 5 Alyssa Rose 4th = 8 Cowboy Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Flower Bomb | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:09 | 1st = 3 Flower Bomb 2nd = 7 White Not Wong 3rd = 1 Princely Gold 4th = 4 Homebush Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 3 Andado | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Andado 2nd = 7 Save The Stars 3rd = 5 St Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Could Be Woody | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 11:55 | 1st = 3 Could Be Woody 2nd = 7 Tuakau Beach 3rd = 8 Barnsdale 4th = 4 Themidnightrambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Vallende Star | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 11:51 | 1st = 1 Vallende Star 2nd = 8 Jinja Cream Fizz 3rd = 3 Nippa A Spot 4th = 5 Homebush Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Translator | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 11:34 | 1st = 5 Translator 2nd = 2 Mystic Action 3rd = 8 Opawa Minstrel 4th = 1 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 4 Swiss Military | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 11:25 | 1st = 4 Swiss Military 2nd = 2 Culzean 3rd = 9 Valee 4th = 6 Quaintrelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Forza | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 11:16 | 1st = 3 Forza 2nd = 5 Homebush Ivana 3rd = 7 Rum Gin Mixer 4th = 4 Machine Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Davids Legacy | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 10:59 | 1st = 4 Davids Legacy 2nd = 5 Qadir Bale 3rd = 1 Goldstar Linkin 4th = 6 Camside Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 Ocean Emperor | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 10:50 | 1st = 1 Ocean Emperor 2nd = 2 Doiknowyou 3rd = 6 Az Given 4th = 7 Tomelilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Game Controller | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 10:41 | 1st = 8 Game Controller 2nd = 1 Sozins Noir 3rd = 2 Sweet As Brad 4th = 5 Smash Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Peaky Boy | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 10:24 | 1st = 1 Peaky Boy 2nd = 8 Magic Brodie 3rd = 2 Sozins Galaxy 4th = 4 Fabres Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 4 Lady Roseanne | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 10:15 | 1st = 4 Lady Roseanne 2nd = 1 Prince Hareem 3rd = 5 Sweet Treat 4th = 3 Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Homebush Ragna | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 10:06 | 1st = 1 Homebush Ragna 2nd = 8 Andolas 3rd = 4 Aurora 4th = 7 Sozins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Nurse Daisy | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 1:32 | 1st = 7 Nurse Daisy 2nd = 4 Magic Vonnie 3rd = 3 Commander Jet 4th = 2 Incredible Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Boston Rocks | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 1:07 | 1st = 1 Boston Rocks 2nd = 7 Achelous 3rd = 2 Shirio Okami 4th = 6 Revolution Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Freeway Gem | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 0:47 | 1st = 7 Freeway Gem 2nd = 5 Leo Gundi 3rd = 6 Dottie Tucker 4th = 4 Commander Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Eliza Dundee | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 0:35 | 1st = 1 Eliza Dundee 2nd = 8 Dibaba 3rd = 9 Missinginhollywood 4th = 10 Rebel With A Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Shez A Song | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 0:27 | 1st = 5 Shez A Song 2nd = 8 Incredible Road 3rd = 1 Buzzard 4th = 4 Prancing Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Righteous Brother | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 0:10 | 1st = 2 Righteous Brother 2nd = 3 Sarah Goody 3rd = 12 Responder 4th = 4 Beach Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ninghan Express | ||
Fri Mar 31 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 Ninghan Express 2nd = 6 Lady Cersei 3rd = 7 Triple Crown Dre 4th = 4 Lil Miss Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Bulldog Stringer | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 23:47 | 1st = 4 Bulldog Stringer 2nd = 8 Benelli Monelli 3rd = 5 Rocky Gee Rocks 4th = 6 Crocodile Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Fast Dancer | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 23:32 | 1st = 1 Fast Dancer 2nd = 6 Flaming Sahara 3rd = 5 Barnabie Gundi 4th = 3 Arlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Wilma Gundi | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 23:07 | 1st = 2 Wilma Gundi 2nd = 3 Cosmic Evolution 3rd = 5 Bwana Rama 4th = 1 Terrestrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Max Rocket | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:53 | 1st = 2 Max Rocket 2nd = 3 Glenallon Zulu 3rd = 1 Maximus Houdini 4th = 5 El Malamute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 On The Trowel | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:50 | 1st = 1 On The Trowel 2nd = 6 Phantom Lord 3rd = 2 Weedle Monelli 4th = 3 Revolution Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 1 Gaz Wannabet 3rd = 2 Rabchenko 4th = 6 Trents Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Nova Party | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 Nova Party 2nd = 2 Velocity Aim 3rd = 1 Rubys Magic 4th = 6 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Divergent | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:32 | 1st = 5 Divergent 2nd = 4 Sonic Monelli 3rd = 3 Kid Kuri 4th = 1 Trusted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Stolen | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:27 | 1st = 3 Stolen 2nd = 2 Gardot 3rd = 4 Burnsys Sam 4th = 7 Jay Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Talktomeurmattjesty | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Talktomeurmattjesty 2nd = 7 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 8 Sprinter 4th = 5 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Submarine | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:18 | 1st = 3 Submarine 2nd = 4 Lauries Pet 3rd = 1 Ocarina 4th = 7 Spot The Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Bruton Miss | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Bruton Miss 2nd = 2 Velocity Lavinia 3rd = 4 Mutley On Friday 4th = 3 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 8 Im All Courage | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Im All Courage 2nd = 5 Big In America 3rd = 4 Pyrrhic Dancer 4th = 3 Show Some Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 My Names Emma | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 My Names Emma 2nd = 6 Nosey Flyer 3rd = 2 High Note 4th = 8 Brintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Silver Salute | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Silver Salute 2nd = 7 De Gammiris 3rd = 6 Zahra Bella 4th = 2 Crown Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Shadow Spar | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Shadow Spar 2nd = 6 Western Destroyer 3rd = 4 Gnarly 4th = 3 Artistic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Fascinate Jasper | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Fascinate Jasper 2nd = 10 Bugatti Dart 3rd = 7 Spring Inferno 4th = 8 Petite Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Flying Magnum | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Flying Magnum 2nd = 7 Spudnut 3rd = 3 Atomic Opie 4th = 6 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Heliocentric | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Heliocentric 2nd = 7 Miss Yarloop 3rd = 5 Crocodile Daisy 4th = 2 Sophomore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Ideal Tyson | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:50 | 1st = 9 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 11 Scoobys Delight 3rd = 5 Major Stare 4th = 6 Arising Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Mitchie Madam | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Mitchie Madam 2nd = 4 Moko Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Midnight Hunter 4th = 9 Warrali Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Shanks Very Much | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Shanks Very Much 2nd = 4 Tycore Lad 3rd = 1 Tarrees Ruslie 4th = 7 Johnny Bandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 9 Pretty Hot | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:40 | 1st = 9 Pretty Hot 2nd = 2 Bee Good 3rd = 5 Moslar 4th = 8 Big Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Alfie | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Alfie 2nd = 4 Tarawi Skye 3rd = 7 Crowned 4th = 3 Foreseeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Shima Musket | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:32 | 1st = 1 Shima Musket 2nd = 4 Ideal Grace 3rd = 5 Brock Tonic 4th = 9 Simplify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Sebastiens Lad | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Sebastiens Lad 2nd = 6 Fat Kennys Drop 3rd = 8 Camelot Speedstar 4th = 3 Metro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Jessie Kathleen | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Jessie Kathleen 2nd = 6 Missy Chrisie 3rd = 5 Miss Stosur 4th = 7 Indi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Dee Big Rig | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Dee Big Rig 2nd = 9 Bills Reflection 3rd = 2 Allen Quake 4th = 3 Hello Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 A Force In Action | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 A Force In Action 2nd = 3 Swingin Elsu 3rd = 9 Smart By Design 4th = 1 Estocada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Virouette | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Virouette 2nd = 1 Star Of Ibrox 3rd = 4 Shirae 4th = 2 El Grand Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Slow Dancer 2nd = 1 Smooth Flame 3rd = 3 Old Material 4th = 4 Amarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Express Gunn | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Express Gunn 2nd = 2 Moment To Rumba 3rd = 5 Quackas Girl 4th = 6 Ess Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Taylor Robin | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Taylor Robin 2nd = 2 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 9 Spooky Dreams 4th = 8 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Chew My Shoe | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Chew My Shoe 2nd = 8 Pawlee 3rd = 6 Spritely Walk 4th = 1 Spare Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Shellington | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Shellington 2nd = 7 He Shall Fred 3rd = 4 Tito Mojito 4th = 2 Avas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Flojos Gold | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Flojos Gold 2nd = 9 Primo Tapia 3rd = 2 Fineandsunny 4th = 6 Manoeuver Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Tiny Zesta | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 3 Kensa 3rd = 6 Fredys Flash 4th = 4 Last Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Ronray Flame | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Ronray Flame 2nd = 1 Fancy Red 3rd = 5 Miss Lardie Da 4th = 8 Knockin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Tradie | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Tradie 2nd = 6 Challenging 3rd = 7 Trust My Judgement 4th = 5 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Little Ramona | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Little Ramona 2nd = 1 Bed Of Roses 3rd = 4 Dont Knocka Tom 4th = 8 Last One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Adam Handler | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Adam Handler 2nd = 6 Fearless Swan 3rd = 5 Aston Sloan 4th = 1 Miss Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Corrinyah Conman | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Corrinyah Conman 2nd = 5 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 1 Bright And Sonny 4th = 3 Montana Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Rubelly Magic | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 1 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 8 Avatar Fox 4th = 3 Bit Oakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Gojo Mojo | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Gojo Mojo 2nd = 8 Sky Lark 3rd = 9 Chips Ahoy 4th = 5 Jasper Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Little Lyn | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Little Lyn 2nd = 8 Changing Code 3rd = 7 Murranji Track 4th = 1 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Three Year Plan | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:28 | 1st = 3 Three Year Plan 2nd = 1 La Mancha Man 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Chooky 4th = 5 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Black Sky Riot | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Black Sky Riot 2nd = 3 Creative Cruise 3rd = 6 Sir Richard 4th = 7 Spokesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Our Artemisia | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Our Artemisia 2nd = 4 Grangewood Red 3rd = 5 Breeza Bellas Girl 4th = 1 Laughing Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Nellysu | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:18 | 1st = 2 Nellysu 2nd = 10 Fall Line 3rd = 8 Kid Friendly 4th = 3 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Whatta Pass | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Whatta Pass 2nd = 3 Brother Rob 3rd = 6 Go Prancer Go 4th = 1 Hope Hes Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 5 Uncle John | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Uncle John 2nd = 8 Itcan Happen 3rd = 2 Pinegrove 4th = 6 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Another Hassler | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Another Hassler 2nd = 5 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 4 Oh Boy 4th = 7 Joyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Riverside Sid | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Riverside Sid 2nd = 1 Mate Bale 3rd = 6 My Alibi 4th = 7 My Mate Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 No Corsetnocaboose | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 No Corsetnocaboose 2nd = 1 Oztreos Forme 3rd = 7 Robelles Falcon 4th = 8 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Dollys Lad | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Dollys Lad 2nd = 9 Universal Girl 3rd = 1 Armatree Alice 4th = 5 Where Abouts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Farmor Greenies | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Farmor Greenies 2nd = 4 Cabaret Tonight 3rd = 3 Saints Charm 4th = 7 Miss Grand Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:50 | 2nd = 2 Dontch Remember 3rd = 4 Bandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Lifes A Journey | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:50 | 1st = 11 Lifes A Journey 2nd = 2 Dontch Remember 3rd = 4 Bandar 4th = 10 Vital Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 10 Stark Warning | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:48 | 1st = 10 Stark Warning 2nd = 8 Spanish Queen 3rd = 6 Crankshaft 4th = 5 Bogan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Bewildering | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Bewildering 2nd = 6 Aston Zeppo 3rd = 10 Sisco Knight 4th = 9 Spritney Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Tooram Lad | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Tooram Lad 2nd = 4 Poco Aces 3rd = 8 Its A Shakedown 4th = 6 Forest Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Lofty Larrikan | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Lofty Larrikan 2nd = 4 Allonsy Johnny 3rd = 3 Precision Made 4th = 1 Rachelle Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Deadline To Meet | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Deadline To Meet 2nd = 5 Just Smile 3rd = 3 Regional Chief 4th = 6 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Montanas Jet | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Montanas Jet 2nd = 2 Nevada Rocket 3rd = 10 Rambo Raider 4th = 9 Real Dutchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Kulu Sparrow | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Kulu Sparrow 2nd = 5 Loose Tabacco 3rd = 2 Crazy Shaft 4th = 4 Wiggle Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Nosey | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Nosey 2nd = 3 Aston Harpo 3rd = 6 Spyfection 4th = 1 Call Me Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Bob Wheel | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:20 | 1st = 7 Bob Wheel 2nd = 1 All The Whispers 3rd = 3 Bettor Be Lively 4th = 4 Lord Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Deja Vu | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Deja Vu 2nd = 5 Brietta 3rd = 8 Blue Mcqueen 4th = 6 Printers Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Lucks Run Out | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Lucks Run Out 2nd = 3 Tactical Miss 3rd = 8 Lass Bale 4th = 6 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Concertina | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Concertina 2nd = 4 Givemtheslip 3rd = 10 Shes All Business 4th = 8 Soeur De Lyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Terra Torra | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Terra Torra 2nd = 3 Open Mind 3rd = 1 Dancing Dolly 4th = 2 Cute Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 All About Corey | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 All About Corey 2nd = 5 Shaniqua 3rd = 4 Vivian Shiraz 4th = 9 Chucky Thump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Romeo Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Romeo Bromac 2nd = 9 Rocknroll Eyes 3rd = 4 Royal Delight 4th = 7 Dreamins Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Armatree Boy | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Armatree Boy 2nd = 4 Just Savannah 3rd = 7 Charity Flyer 4th = 1 Cosmic Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 4 Aerojet | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Aerojet 2nd = 12 Corey 3rd = 2 Onslow 4th = 13 Dolphin Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 On The Wall | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 On The Wall 2nd = 4 Golden Manners 3rd = 3 Snow Runner 4th = 8 Jen Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Major Spoils | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:49 | 1st = 6 Major Spoils 2nd = 3 Fiery Felix 3rd = 1 Kates Boy 4th = 8 Suspicious Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Shakey Design | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:46 | 1st = 1 Shakey Design 2nd = 4 Tarlarni 3rd = 7 Susies Girl 4th = 6 Collie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Tobacco Leaf | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Tobacco Leaf 2nd = 3 Missed An Earn 3rd = 8 Master Rico 4th = 1 Maggies Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Suspicious Sam | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:40 | 1st = 8 Suspicious Sam 2nd = 2 Miss Pie 3rd = 3 Cosmic Lady 4th = 5 Go Lakers Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Alabama Tyson | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:36 | 1st = 8 Alabama Tyson 2nd = 4 Stellagrey 3rd = 1 Boobalaga Road 4th = 5 Maybe Shes Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Late Show Snowy | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Late Show Snowy 2nd = 5 Maywyns Copy 3rd = 4 Spring Houdini 4th = 1 Me Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Striker Shearer | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:31 | 1st = 2 Striker Shearer 2nd = 4 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 6 Relethor Bale 4th = 8 Eat My Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Leonardos Son | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Leonardos Son 2nd = 2 Mixedwithajasper 3rd = 4 Kayjay Mac 4th = 6 Flash Anatomy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Stately Kay | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:24 | 1st = 4 Stately Kay 2nd = 8 Our Luck 3rd = 1 Ribacola 4th = 2 Logic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 2 Mosgiel Ruby | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:20 | 1st = 2 Mosgiel Ruby 2nd = 9 Teravette 3rd = 11 County Crown 4th = 1 Artova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Magical Yessam | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Magical Yessam 2nd = 8 Spring Recall 3rd = 7 Little Ach Cee 4th = 5 Spring Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Master Mordecai | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:13 | 1st = 2 Master Mordecai 2nd = 1 Abed Bale 3rd = 4 Cashin In 4th = 3 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Aldo Rossi | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:10 | 1st = 9 Aldo Rossi 2nd = 2 Armazem 3rd = 1 Mad Gambler 4th = 7 Back Page News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Spot Of Magic | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Spot Of Magic 2nd = 8 Mudslinger 3rd = 5 Bazz Kebab 4th = 4 Patchie Kaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Dont Weaken | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Dont Weaken 2nd = 4 Lady Perlita 3rd = 5 Gotcha Cha Cha 4th = 2 Sentimental Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Craiglea Deken | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 5 Motorised 3rd = 3 Craiglea Wandoo 4th = 2 Mishani Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Lilty Allen | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Lilty Allen 2nd = 5 Rapana 3rd = 6 Bundarra Magic 4th = 3 Slipaway Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Blazing Terror | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:48 | 1st = 5 Blazing Terror 2nd = 11 Astronaut 3rd = 7 Exceptional Mach 4th = 6 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 11 Sheza Gypsy | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:45 | 1st = 11 Sheza Gypsy 2nd = 7 Murvate 3rd = 6 Dixie Lad 4th = 10 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Betta Bale | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Betta Bale 2nd = 1 Calabasas 3rd = 5 Miss Adok 4th = 3 Elite Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Runnin Cloggs | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:41 | 1st = 8 Runnin Cloggs 2nd = 1 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 5 Alex Rumble 4th = 2 Zabambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Not The One | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Not The One 2nd = 6 King Sized 3rd = 5 Enka Allen 4th = 7 Shakey Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Georgia Grace | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:33 | 1st = 1 Georgia Grace 2nd = 2 Riverleigh Rocket 3rd = 7 Havetogetawaymore 4th = 6 Angus Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Benteke | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Benteke 2nd = 9 Faithful Hill 3rd = 1 Zebo Bale 4th = 2 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Unlocked | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Unlocked 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Sam 3rd = 7 Night Prancer 4th = 9 See Him Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Match In Heaven | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Match In Heaven 2nd = 11 Outrageous El 3rd = 2 Heza Swinger 4th = 4 Iam Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:21 | 1st = 8 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 7 My Hoki 3rd = 2 Know Bias 4th = 1 Cut The Ribbons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Midnight Burn | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:19 | 1st = 9 Midnight Burn 2nd = 4 Spring Polly 3rd = 1 Frosty Bejay 4th = 8 Westender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 7 Perfectly Aligned | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:15 | 1st = 7 Perfectly Aligned 2nd = 3 Whitehouse Affair 3rd = 6 Our Girl Charlotte 4th = 8 Mystic Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Valdar Bale | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Valdar Bale 2nd = 4 Hurricane Queen 3rd = 2 Dyna Peanut 4th = 7 Maximum Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Kingsley Boy | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:09 | 1st = 6 Kingsley Boy 2nd = 4 Miss Twerker 3rd = 1 Kashmir Cashe 4th = 5 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Manhattan Road | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Manhattan Road 2nd = 8 Ill Take Money 3rd = 12 Queen Elektra 4th = 6 Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Costa Bomb | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 17:00 | 1st = 10 Costa Bomb 2nd = 2 Single Note 3rd = 9 Bewildering 4th = 1 Written Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Homebush Skip | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:58 | 1st = 8 Homebush Skip 2nd = 5 Tricky Action 3rd = 3 Another Jamie 4th = 9 Crazy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Aston Danger | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Aston Danger 2nd = 5 Kappa Nu 3rd = 7 Spring Nakano 4th = 3 Snozzsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Cheers Kathy | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:53 | 1st = 5 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 9 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 7 My Ultimate Hell 4th = 8 Borgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Zakynthos Regrets | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Zakynthos Regrets 2nd = 2 Molasses 3rd = 4 Dash Of The Dart 4th = 5 Attenti Alla Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Perfect Bart | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Perfect Bart 2nd = 3 Rusty Boy 3rd = 9 Noonbarra Joe 4th = 1 Thanks Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Maximum Melva | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Maximum Melva 2nd = 4 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 7 Tricky Tezza 4th = 6 Carmalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Luisanabelle Midfrew | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Luisanabelle Midfrew 2nd = 9 Shadow Reign 3rd = 11 The Boys Gnp 4th = 1 Alpha Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Mushroom Cloud | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Mushroom Cloud 2nd = 6 Hatfield 3rd = 8 Trixie Lee 4th = 5 Cool Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Pan Yoko | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:39 | 1st = 8 Pan Yoko 2nd = 1 Gold Rains 3rd = 7 Dude Perfect 4th = 2 Novella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 Sebrings Drama | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Sebrings Drama 2nd = 2 Craiglea Epsom 3rd = 14 Our Investment 4th = 15 Rowdy Ronda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Effortless Power | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Effortless Power 2nd = 4 I Boogi 3rd = 7 Great Southern 4th = 9 Inala Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Allen Kappa | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:28 | 1st = 8 Allen Kappa 2nd = 1 Last Angel 3rd = 6 Phoebe Allen 4th = 7 Acola Rimfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Dangerous Behavior | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:25 | 1st = 6 Dangerous Behavior 2nd = 9 Grande Garcon 3rd = 8 Avize 4th = 10 Meteor In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Rapid Innings | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Rapid Innings 2nd = 1 Swing Arm 3rd = 6 Very Venom 4th = 4 Pupetta Maresca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Time Slayer | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:21 | 1st = 3 Time Slayer 2nd = 8 Settle Grettel 4th = 5 Ohoka Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:17 | 1st = 5 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Boss 3rd = 6 Murano 4th = 7 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Precious Sal | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Precious Sal 2nd = 6 Little Lucy 3rd = 8 Lite Me Up 4th = 1 Old Mate Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Taxi Jack | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:11 | 1st = 8 Taxi Jack 2nd = 2 Oemi Allen 3rd = 4 Chopstick Walrus 4th = 5 Kava Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Little Capri | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Little Capri 2nd = 4 Bring A Secret 3rd = 8 Smart Al 4th = 9 Worldly Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Laineys Fortune | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Doug 3rd = 7 Fugitive Bale 4th = 1 Gomer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Spring Sam | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:06 | 1st = 1 Spring Sam 2nd = 5 Goldstar Miley 3rd = 9 Opawa Janet 4th = 6 Opawa Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Blue Pointer | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Blue Pointer 2nd = 5 Composed 3rd = 3 Donegal Under Fire 4th = 7 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Penny Maker | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:02 | 1st = 1 Penny Maker 2nd = 3 El Rose 3rd = 2 Batty Allen 4th = 4 Maximum Shera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Boogie Woogie Man | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Boogie Woogie Man 2nd = 3 Jinx 3rd = 5 Love Days 4th = 1 Subiaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 8 Tickets To Ride | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Tickets To Ride 2nd = 10 Prince of Mine 3rd = 11 Princess Torio 4th = 13 Luarica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Shining Supreme | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Shining Supreme 2nd = 2 Dahomey Windfire 3rd = 1 Blue Dot 4th = 4 Quick Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Bush Hero | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:51 | 1st = 1 Bush Hero 2nd = 3 Shakey Sally 3rd = 2 Monoak 4th = 10 Maximum Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 6 Libertine Miss | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:50 | 1st = 6 Libertine Miss 2nd = 14 Benfica Bay 3rd = 10 Hammoon Bridge 4th = 3 Dollarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Select Tim | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 Select Tim 2nd = 3 Solar Mocha 3rd = 7 Belena Surf 4th = 5 Ollie Agira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Adjudicator | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Adjudicator 2nd = 1 Koputara 3rd = 2 Jinga Snag 4th = 3 Cisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Key Largo | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Key Largo 2nd = 8 Fire And Ice 3rd = 7 Conversion 4th = 6 Catch The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Zambora Dynamo | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Zambora Dynamo 2nd = 1 Dakota Rose 3rd = 5 Maggies Empire 4th = 8 Mahalo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 14 Ragged Keys | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:35 | 1st = 14 Ragged Keys 2nd = 3 The Flash One 3rd = 9 Bennos Boy 4th = 7 Anotherwayout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Bush Destroyer | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Bush Destroyer 2nd = 5 Riverdale Tarzan 3rd = 3 Bens Talon 4th = 6 Quina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Certain Ellie | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Certain Ellie 2nd = 6 Monkey Magic 3rd = 3 Areti 4th = 1 Jstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Scruffy Squaw | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Scruffy Squaw 2nd = 7 Whitemore Hawke 3rd = 2 Canya Rousey 4th = 8 Can Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Tilt | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:26 | 1st = 2 Tilt 2nd = 1 Sparkling Terra 3rd = 7 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 6 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Salty Robyn | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:23 | 1st = 6 Salty Robyn 2nd = 1 Cyclone Kate 3rd = 3 God Send 4th = 5 Aztec Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Ding Ying | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Ding Ying 2nd = 3 Mighty Force 3rd = 7 Blinkys Idol 4th = 9 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Saba Lass | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Saba Lass 2nd = 7 Bossy Beach 3rd = 1 Canny And The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Adherent | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Adherent 2nd = 6 Maximum Joan 3rd = 8 Rival Scar 4th = 1 Crackerjack Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Gunner Molloy | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 2 Macaloney 3rd = 1 Emerley Avenue 4th = 8 Gee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Milk N Brandy | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Milk N Brandy 2nd = 7 Alot Like Home 3rd = 6 Son Of Beck 4th = 4 Mount Darragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Santa Claws | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Santa Claws 2nd = 8 Yappin Blue 3rd = 5 Take Guard 4th = 4 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Goldstar Phelps | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:06 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Phelps 2nd = 5 Max Brainstrain 3rd = 4 Genetic Marlow 4th = 2 Mulberry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Bangkok Bravado | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:03 | 1st = 7 Bangkok Bravado 2nd = 1 Do Tell 3rd = 6 Pure Madness 4th = 8 Dalacos Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Strictly Rhythm | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:01 | 1st = 3 Strictly Rhythm 2nd = 1 So Nice 3rd = 2 Just Like Stride 4th = 6 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 I Bought A Horse | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 I Bought A Horse 2nd = 6 God Forbid 3rd = 1 Deliberate 4th = 4 Conquer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Elite Chaos | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:58 | 1st = 5 Elite Chaos 2nd = 1 Allen Earner 3rd = 2 Magical Strike 4th = 7 Enola Gay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 6 Financial Miss | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Financial Miss 2nd = 10 Tip Jar 3rd = 9 Real Bonafide 4th = 8 Midnight Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Rockn Brushgrove | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 Rockn Brushgrove 2nd = 10 Its Inevitable 3rd = 3 Don Kee 4th = 7 Overtaking Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Go Tommo | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Go Tommo 2nd = 7 Coleridge Jim 3rd = 1 Jinno Gino 4th = 4 Cosmic Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Rubys Flame | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:47 | 1st = 4 Rubys Flame 2nd = 2 Chief Black Gum 3rd = 5 Tinker Ross 4th = 3 Cosmic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 7 Zatorio | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Zatorio 2nd = 1 From The Darkness 3rd = 6 The Catholic Girl 4th = 2 Dane Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Sheez Stunning | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Sheez Stunning 2nd = 3 Asa Jack Keene 3rd = 7 King Size Shambi 4th = 2 Farhat Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Sveen | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:36 | 1st = 5 Sveen 2nd = 7 Benjis Friend 3rd = 4 Pagan Midnight 4th = 8 Smashing Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Lobban Dynamite | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Lobban Dynamite 2nd = 1 The Bohemian 3rd = 5 Star Fest 4th = 9 Eyebeastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Rosti | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Rosti 2nd = 3 Impregnable 3rd = 4 Iron Machine 4th = 8 You Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Another Cruise | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 Another Cruise 2nd = 7 Briseur De Reves 3rd = 8 Falconhurst 4th = 2 Smash Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Maharani | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Maharani 2nd = 6 Wynburn Toro 3rd = 7 Crimson Sparkle 4th = 10 Zipping Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Master Hugh | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Master Hugh 2nd = 6 Princess Jessica 3rd = 1 Ole Sun 4th = 7 Justabitcoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Frisco Bay | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:21 | 1st = 5 Frisco Bay 2nd = 8 Royal Arch 3rd = 1 Tuxedo Jack 4th = 3 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Willy White Socks | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Willy White Socks 2nd = 9 Moss Magic 3rd = 4 Poets Dash 4th = 3 Trois Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Rattle em | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Rattle em 2nd = 2 Reddy Successor 3rd = 5 Blitz em 4th = 1 Barnaby Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Zulu Jasper | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:14 | 1st = 1 Zulu Jasper 2nd = 7 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 5 Machine Man 4th = 8 Culvie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Shetland | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Shetland 2nd = 8 Cyclone Dream 3rd = 4 Outofthefire 4th = 5 Mistercool Sea Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 China Town | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 China Town 2nd = 4 Court Lane 3rd = 3 Sussex Street 4th = 5 Elspeths Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Mahalo Man | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:04 | 1st = 3 Mahalo Man 2nd = 1 Frostys Capable 3rd = 7 Hi Dixie 4th = 5 Moto Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Dama Krystyna | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Dama Krystyna 2nd = 5 Dezuri 3rd = 6 Divine Command 4th = 9 Six Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Teflon Trey | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:57 | 1st = 8 Teflon Trey 2nd = 7 Sheza Goof 3rd = 9 Our Equity 4th = 6 Kennys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Full Bogan | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 Full Bogan 2nd = 4 Risque Business 3rd = 3 Raven Sky 4th = 5 Dyna Arachni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Lochaber | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Lochaber 2nd = 1 El Swavo 3rd = 2 Silknsun 4th = 5 Foursharesmorebeers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Opawa Binge | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:46 | 1st = 7 Opawa Binge 2nd = 5 Puma Pants 3rd = 1 Homebush Sloan 4th = 2 Mickey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Thumb Print | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Thumb Print 2nd = 8 Black Rhino 3rd = 3 Double Dose 4th = 2 Chop A Log |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Airly Rocket | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:41 | 1st = 6 Airly Rocket 2nd = 5 Wayang Angel 3rd = 4 Blaze Of Glory 4th = 3 Zipping Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 2 Allez Troienne | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:40 | 1st = 2 Allez Troienne 2nd = 7 Moonlight Duchess 3rd = 3 Sister Hazel 4th = 4 Brainstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Windmill Haze | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:37 | 1st = 7 Windmill Haze 2nd = 5 Falzion Bale 3rd = 8 Velocity Lilly 4th = 1 Lektra Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Divine State | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:33 | 1st = 1 Divine State 2nd = 4 Castalong Shadow 3rd = 2 Merrywood Pearl 4th = 6 Captain Cosmonaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Ducimus | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Ducimus 2nd = 9 Undoubtable Miss 3rd = 4 Siam 4th = 1 All Too Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Atomec Tecoma | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Atomec Tecoma 2nd = 3 Hoity Toity 3rd = 2 Rosie Oh Rosie 4th = 4 Adams Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Vikings | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Vikings 2nd = 8 Sergio Destroyer 3rd = 1 Translator 4th = 7 Trendy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Mellcat Lass | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:24 | 1st = 8 Mellcat Lass 2nd = 7 Mighty Congo 3rd = 1 Fred The Weapon 4th = 10 Duchess Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Long Gully Helen | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:21 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Helen 2nd = 1 Rosie Allen 3rd = 5 Astro Drive 4th = 2 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Free Spins | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:08 | 1st = 6 Free Spins 2nd = 2 Shima Sun 3rd = 7 Gotta Be You 4th = 3 Young Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 7 Onemore For Mumma | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Onemore For Mumma 2nd = 5 Bravado Lass 3rd = 8 Wee Jess 4th = 9 Brilliant Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Homebush Rufus | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:02 | 1st = 2 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 8 Homebush Shane 3rd = 3 Deman Blue Blood 4th = 6 Epic Woppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Blayney Opal | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Blayney Opal 2nd = 5 Raider Town 3rd = 3 Snowys Rum 4th = 8 Up Zarr Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Grins Made A Blue | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Grins Made A Blue 2nd = 6 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 4 Melpark Sunshine 4th = 5 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Libby Raider | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Libby Raider 2nd = 6 Yorke Cracker 3rd = 3 Aston Kifi 4th = 7 Goldenpaw Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Spec Bennett | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Spec Bennett 2nd = 5 Oh So Nice 3rd = 4 Yes Messi 4th = 8 Evanta Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Makers Mark | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:45 | 1st = 7 Makers Mark 2nd = 9 Southern Mist 3rd = 5 Birdie Tee 4th = 8 Goldstar Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Excavate | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Excavate 2nd = 8 Ivy Blue 3rd = 9 Springfield Girl 4th = 10 True Blu Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Shimma Star | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:35 | 1st = 8 Shimma Star 2nd = 2 My Boy Tyler 3rd = 4 Whisperin Sal 4th = 6 Traveston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Sweet Magic | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:30 | 1st = 7 Sweet Magic 2nd = 5 Fight To Excel 4th = 6 Marciana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Southern Lights 2nd = 8 Eagle Tee 3rd = 6 Know Style 4th = 7 Opawa Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Miss Crazy | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:20 | 1st = 8 Miss Crazy 2nd = 7 Captain Zero 3rd = 2 Nino Grande 4th = 3 Tepow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Hayville Cruiser | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:15 | 1st = 7 Hayville Cruiser 2nd = 6 Uncanned 3rd = 8 El Serena 4th = 1 Allen Veter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Know Neglect | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:08 | 1st = 8 Know Neglect 2nd = 6 Shift The Blame 3rd = 1 Know Scholar 4th = 2 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Mellcat Miss | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Mellcat Miss 2nd = 6 Scuba Prince 3rd = 8 Angelas Star 4th = 1 Automagically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Zircon | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 11:46 | 1st = 2 Zircon 2nd = 1 Sea Spray Elsa 3rd = 5 Opawa Crusade 4th = 3 Kalonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Botany Cold | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 11:25 | 1st = 5 Botany Cold 2nd = 7 Stormy Sunday 3rd = 1 His Nibs 4th = 3 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Opawa Richie | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 11:06 | 1st = 6 Opawa Richie 2nd = 2 Opawa Alex 3rd = 3 Pipe Dream 4th = 4 Thoracic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Opawa Robynann | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 10:47 | 1st = 7 Opawa Robynann 2nd = 3 Tom Tee 3rd = 2 Dead Wong 4th = 5 Waimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Waimak Sheff | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 10:28 | 1st = 6 Waimak Sheff 2nd = 1 My Dad Den 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Sandy 4th = 9 Goldstar Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Half Silver Fern | ||
Tue Jan 31 2017 10:05 | 1st = 6 Half Silver Fern 2nd = 1 My Bro Michael 3rd = 8 Hello Its Me 4th = 3 Cawbourne Excite |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000