Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Murray Keeping | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 23:45 | 1st = 2 Murray Keeping 2nd = 4 Zinnia Monelli 3rd = 6 Ren Monelli 4th = 1 Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Stinky Pete | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 23:22 | 1st = 2 Stinky Pete 2nd = 4 Charlees Jackpot 3rd = 7 Yappa Kuri 4th = 1 Ima Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 6 Mr Merve | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 23:19 | 1st = 6 Mr Merve 2nd = 1 Illy Bale 3rd = 9 Slaters Pick 4th = 5 Silver Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Satrai Boy | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Satrai Boy 2nd = 4 Incredible Bella 3rd = 2 Mini Earner 4th = 8 Black Herc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Road To Riches | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 23:01 | 1st = 2 Road To Riches 2nd = 7 Bowenvale 3rd = 5 Nattys On Fire 4th = 8 Mr Canna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Dollars And Cents | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:50 | 1st = 7 Dollars And Cents 2nd = 9 Gordon 3rd = 6 Bye Bye Franco 4th = 5 Jessie Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Lets Get Rocked | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:47 | 1st = 3 Lets Get Rocked 2nd = 2 Attilius 3rd = 5 Courageous Nikki 4th = 7 Yunderup King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Audacious Bell | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Audacious Bell 2nd = 8 Aston Danger 3rd = 7 Mizuki 4th = 4 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 9 Faringdon 3rd = 6 Huckabee 4th = 3 Alpha Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Don The Sash | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:31 | 1st = 4 Don The Sash 2nd = 3 Rhyans Return 3rd = 5 Pistol 4th = 8 Cosmic Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Sprightly Fella | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:27 | 1st = 7 Sprightly Fella 2nd = 4 Kaytwo Monelli 3rd = 5 Flying Urkal 4th = 2 Schmick As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Courage To Live | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:20 | 1st = 4 Courage To Live 2nd = 7 Bettor Finish 3rd = 3 Aqueensomewhere 4th = 6 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 6 Phanton Mae | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:18 | 1st = 6 Phanton Mae 2nd = 1 Haila Kihael 3rd = 3 Lauries Sticka 4th = 9 Lochinvar Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Innocent Man 2nd = 2 Bruton Miss 3rd = 4 Rockets Magic 4th = 6 Slow Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Shannonsablast | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Shannonsablast 2nd = 3 Sirladyn Reba 3rd = 10 Better Than Max 4th = 9 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Pat Me Again | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Pat Me Again 2nd = 5 Mahjong Ted 3rd = 8 Maderra 4th = 2 Nandos Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Miss Truffles | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Truffles 2nd = 7 Triple Crown Blu 3rd = 1 Molly Monelli 4th = 5 Anna Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 5 Krisney Symbol | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Krisney Symbol 2nd = 4 Willy Go 3rd = 3 Nicopolis 4th = 6 Sassyfeet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Its A Skinner | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Its A Skinner 2nd = 8 Snowie Guerrero 3rd = 2 In The Que 4th = 4 Reagie Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Old Mate Kick | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Old Mate Kick 2nd = 3 Lots Of Time 3rd = 7 Logical Option 4th = 4 Sky Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Real Lucky | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:50 | 1st = 9 Real Lucky 2nd = 1 Tisadream 3rd = 6 Major Spoilt 4th = 2 Mighty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Kulu Zipster | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:48 | 1st = 8 Kulu Zipster 2nd = 7 Have Some 3rd = 4 Kulu Dot Com 4th = 6 Dream Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Galester Hook | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Galester Hook 2nd = 8 So Fine 3rd = 6 Down In Mexico 4th = 5 Holloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Dahlia Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Dahlia Monelli 2nd = 4 Kenna 3rd = 8 Dusty Mac 4th = 1 Incredible Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:40 | 1st = 9 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 10 Epaulette 3rd = 2 Blucolla Moon 4th = 5 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Brock On | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:38 | 1st = 3 Brock On 2nd = 1 Summer Sure 3rd = 7 Teevee Roscoe 4th = 2 What Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Bundy Cutter | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Bundy Cutter 2nd = 1 Madagaster 3rd = 8 Gold Total 4th = 6 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Scotty Titian | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Scotty Titian 2nd = 1 Ideal Eagle 3rd = 4 Lights And Music 4th = 6 Hes Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Kooringa Addison | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Addison 2nd = 3 Lucky Call 3rd = 9 Oh So Fabio 4th = 2 Charlie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Fabregal | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Fabregal 2nd = 2 Fearless Swan 3rd = 8 Diamontes Boy 4th = 3 Crickets Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 9 Cypress Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:22 | 1st = 9 Cypress Monelli 2nd = 10 Nosey Billie 3rd = 5 Triple Crown Ria 4th = 6 Sunset Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Handsandwheels | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:20 | 1st = 5 Handsandwheels 2nd = 9 Major Stare 3rd = 6 Alkiras Desire 4th = 10 Bravo Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Buenos Tiempos | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:18 | 1st = 5 Buenos Tiempos 2nd = 3 Beat The Bank 3rd = 1 Rachels Dream 4th = 2 Fletch Is Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Superformance | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Superformance 2nd = 6 Universal One 3rd = 7 Rambo Ritson 4th = 3 Beaming Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Platinum Roulette | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Platinum Roulette 2nd = 11 Im Free Falling 3rd = 2 Springfield Spirit 4th = 6 Helens Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Willie Holdon | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Willie Holdon 2nd = 1 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 2 Sheza Good Size 4th = 3 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Night King | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Night King 2nd = 5 Megellas Fairy 3rd = 3 Call Me Waylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Blue Blaze | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Blue Blaze 2nd = 2 Goldie Rocks 3rd = 4 Tru Blu Keats 4th = 5 Crispin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Uneducated | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:02 | 1st = 8 Uneducated 2nd = 2 Goldie Rocks 3rd = 4 Tru Blu Keats 4th = 5 Crispin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 8 Superband | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Superband 2nd = 6 Heza Reddy 3rd = 4 Bella Cullen 4th = 5 Angrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 3 Charrua 3rd = 5 Effective Comet 4th = 2 Splinters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Rum Runner | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Rum Runner 2nd = 3 Magic Millah 3rd = 4 Still We Believe 4th = 8 Rockin Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Brookies Jet | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Brookies Jet 2nd = 2 Attack On Command 3rd = 8 Backpage Screamer 4th = 7 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Madeline Keeping | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Madeline Keeping 2nd = 4 Mrs Mouse 3rd = 5 Mister Beluchi 4th = 3 Bogan Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Poppy Pete | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Poppy Pete 2nd = 6 Caco Potion 3rd = 4 Empress Lu 4th = 7 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Pay Me Sam | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Pay Me Sam 2nd = 8 Whittaker 3rd = 9 Rakarolla 4th = 1 Itsadanceoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Kadalex Kid | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Kadalex Kid 2nd = 4 Sky Wave 3rd = 3 Wild Tifi 4th = 7 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Sir Reginald | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Sir Reginald 2nd = 4 Cool De Beers 3rd = 1 Winnies Rose 4th = 2 Streaks Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Itmademyday | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Itmademyday 2nd = 8 Perspective 3rd = 1 Manassa Sky 4th = 5 Times A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Kulu Cooper | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Kulu Cooper 2nd = 7 Fernando Bonus 3rd = 5 Brandi Alexander 4th = 1 Cliff Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Responder | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Responder 2nd = 7 Its A Monet 3rd = 6 The Thinking Man 4th = 2 Abetta Tiny Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Utah Miss | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Utah Miss 2nd = 4 Black Bomb 3rd = 3 White Sox Ethics 4th = 6 Abundant Assets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 9 Zipping Scout | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:15 | 1st = 9 Zipping Scout 2nd = 8 Arthurs Stevie 3rd = 2 Rhondas Yogi 4th = 7 Pearling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Tygar | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Tygar 2nd = 4 Benalong Valley 3rd = 6 Kerford Road 4th = 2 Major Resolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Bergerac | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Bergerac 2nd = 4 Bettys Son 3rd = 6 Kulu Ruby 4th = 7 Passion Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Wild Angel | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Wild Angel 2nd = 7 Aston Viva 3rd = 1 Mister Brown 4th = 6 Zero Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Rockon Angel | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Rockon Angel 2nd = 1 Dynamite Rose 3rd = 3 Editrix 4th = 6 Frankie Da Thumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Little Big Town | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Little Big Town 2nd = 8 Pick It Up 3rd = 6 Fascinate Jasper 4th = 3 Paddys Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Westmead Warrior | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Westmead Warrior 2nd = 5 Oh My Blonde 3rd = 8 Rockets Buddy 4th = 6 Tahnes Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Budd Sidewinder | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:50 | 1st = 10 Budd Sidewinder 2nd = 7 Midnight Man 3rd = 5 Roman Reign 4th = 6 Spock The Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Gadsbys Road | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Gadsbys Road 2nd = 4 Final Chalice 3rd = 8 Echo Gal 4th = 1 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Oh So Sleek | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Oh So Sleek 2nd = 1 Love To Dream 3rd = 5 Agent Waddle 4th = 8 Go Zippy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Life Lavros | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Life Lavros 2nd = 7 Drop The Hammer 3rd = 1 Back in the Day 4th = 6 Pocket Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Nicks Never | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Nicks Never 2nd = 4 Dugans Gun 3rd = 8 Lonesome Hero 4th = 2 Blazin Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Nine Mile Cruiser | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Nine Mile Cruiser 2nd = 2 Waikare Astronomer 3rd = 6 Scottish Sardius 4th = 5 Farbio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Tray Bit | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Tray Bit 2nd = 3 Saludos 3rd = 6 Sappho 4th = 2 Tina Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Iveys Affair | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Iveys Affair 2nd = 4 Sneak Preview 3rd = 1 Wicked Tuna 4th = 3 Dam Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Bailey Major | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Bailey Major 2nd = 5 Murphys Bettor 3rd = 3 Our Trump Card 4th = 1 Harry Haich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Miss Shrapnel | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Miss Shrapnel 2nd = 8 Blazin Savannah 3rd = 2 Erupt To Excel 4th = 6 Red Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 The Black Prince | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 The Black Prince 2nd = 5 Ima Jaymar 3rd = 6 Lanikai 4th = 4 Sir Rogue Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Carry On Elvis | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Carry On Elvis 2nd = 8 Platinum Impact 3rd = 4 Valdar Bale 4th = 5 Silverband Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Gypsy Gillies | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Gillies 2nd = 5 Sorrento 3rd = 2 Vinaka Mateo 4th = 4 Somerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Weeona Annie | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Weeona Annie 2nd = 6 Parcero Hope 3rd = 1 Weeona Garf 4th = 2 Totally Bullish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 5 Hakuna | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Hakuna 2nd = 7 Weeks End 3rd = 8 Night Ninja 4th = 6 Power And Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Two Blocks | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Two Blocks 2nd = 2 Independent Rose 3rd = 1 Bam Bam Appeal 4th = 8 Mystery Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Irish Spice | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Irish Spice 2nd = 4 Barneys Bounty 3rd = 9 Little Dotty Too 4th = 8 Buds Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Mousey Mccoy | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:48 | 1st = 7 Mousey Mccoy 2nd = 2 Bessie Belle 3rd = 1 Brienne 4th = 8 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Yo Vale | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Yo Vale 2nd = 6 Kikem Kreation 3rd = 5 Celestial White 4th = 1 Bogan Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Kabiana | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Kabiana 2nd = 10 Nash Road Kylie 3rd = 1 Its Fresh 4th = 3 Majik Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Sundons Comet | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Sundons Comet 2nd = 6 Later 3rd = 1 Scenic Sky 4th = 3 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Gallon | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Gallon 2nd = 8 Road Cam 3rd = 1 Throttle On 4th = 6 Waycol Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Bushiri | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:29 | 1st = 7 Bushiri 2nd = 3 Glass Half Full 3rd = 8 Rockin In 4th = 4 From The Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 2 Lifeinheaven | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Lifeinheaven 2nd = 9 Four Shotzzz 3rd = 3 Juza 4th = 7 Flying Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Little Ach Cee | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 1 Second Gear 3rd = 6 Road To Flame 4th = 8 Cool Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Moment In The Sun | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:10 | 1st = 9 Moment In The Sun 2nd = 5 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 8 Hammers Law 4th = 3 Pegasus Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Fernando Drums | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:06 | 1st = 4 Fernando Drums 2nd = 1 Ah Sugar Sugar 3rd = 7 Telefork 4th = 8 Von Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Stroganoff | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Stroganoff 2nd = 1 Red Vee 3rd = 6 What A Mess 4th = 3 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Yankee Strutter | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Yankee Strutter 2nd = 1 Officianado 3rd = 3 Back Page News 4th = 8 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Bold Xavvi | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Bold Xavvi 2nd = 9 Text Book 3rd = 12 Gower 4th = 7 Annies Our Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Deadline To Meet | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Deadline To Meet 3rd = 8 Amigo One 4th = 4 Speedy Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Sweet Karmar | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Sweet Karmar 2nd = 3 Maywyn Opals 3rd = 1 Swift Nimrod 4th = 8 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 6 Magic Gracie | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Magic Gracie 2nd = 5 Rosettas Comet 3rd = 8 Clipaholic 4th = 4 Ledecky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 On Billys Wings | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 17:26 | 1st = 4 On Billys Wings 2nd = 3 Flat Twin 3rd = 1 Allen Varmint 4th = 7 Rosacky Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Crown Eddie | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Crown Eddie 2nd = 2 Snowball Otto 3rd = 8 Velocity Zarin 4th = 5 Spring Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Comply Or Die | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Comply Or Die 2nd = 2 Shareapassion 3rd = 1 Jaccka Lonny 4th = 5 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Reset Our World | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Reset Our World 2nd = 4 Swingahinch 3rd = 5 Rusty Scooter 4th = 2 Claim the Throne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Keely Run | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Keely Run 2nd = 3 Miss Sweet Pea 3rd = 4 Arcup Usain 4th = 6 Zipping Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Gitcha Hummin | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Gitcha Hummin 2nd = 8 Spring Gary 3rd = 7 Snowball Creed 4th = 4 Midnight To One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 5 Mishani Stealth | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Mishani Stealth 2nd = 7 Youwaitandsee 3rd = 11 Free Billy 4th = 6 Pippis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 7 Kokoda Dreamin 3rd = 2 Pomp Fiction 4th = 1 Ace Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 1 Ima Grumpy Possum 3rd = 8 Pompidou 4th = 4 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Ebonnie | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Ebonnie 2nd = 8 Bullet Pass 3rd = 7 La Quinta 4th = 9 Attila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Miss Anna | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Miss Anna 2nd = 9 Starante 3rd = 1 French Hussler 4th = 7 Four Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Avatar Vixen | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:27 | 1st = 6 Avatar Vixen 2nd = 2 St Pauli 3rd = 1 Chase The Nugget 4th = 8 Pyrenees Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Jetta Knight | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:23 | 1st = 7 Jetta Knight 2nd = 6 Bossy Miss Bella 3rd = 2 Thanking Peter 4th = 5 Expect Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Full Speed | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:19 | 1st = 2 Full Speed 2nd = 7 Smash Calling 3rd = 5 Know Other 4th = 1 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 3 Sausalito | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Sausalito 2nd = 5 The Lion 3rd = 10 Finne Realta 4th = 1 Hermano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Sisco Ride | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Sisco Ride 2nd = 7 Lilly An Page 3rd = 5 Avalon Sisco 4th = 3 Sisco Dun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Eleniark | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Eleniark 2nd = 3 Jossie James 3rd = 8 Thats How Weroll 4th = 6 Bet Im Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Mulrooney | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:04 | 1st = 4 Mulrooney 2nd = 7 Velocity Delfina 3rd = 1 Rosdue Barista 4th = 2 Bonita De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Barellen Panther | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Barellen Panther 2nd = 1 Token Ace 3rd = 8 Tui Style 4th = 7 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Jake Sully | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Jake Sully 2nd = 4 Wynburn Shakes 3rd = 10 Bomber Crowley 4th = 7 Rivenlee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Drayman | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Drayman 2nd = 2 Meteors Man 3rd = 7 Banshee Jet 4th = 5 Zaha Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Railway Burra | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Railway Burra 2nd = 7 Sisco Bella 3rd = 1 Sisco Yes 4th = 5 Dark Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Fired Up Jed | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:44 | 1st = 6 Fired Up Jed 2nd = 8 Abacus Magic 3rd = 1 Sozins Angel 4th = 3 Goldstar Bryton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 8 Lonely Orphan | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:40 | 1st = 8 Lonely Orphan 2nd = 7 Elegies 3rd = 3 Don Pellegrino 4th = 4 Kilmarnock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Lochies Mate | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Lochies Mate 2nd = 9 Ima Boxer 3rd = 4 Insanus 4th = 8 Fairytale Ending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Winklee Terror | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:35 | 1st = 6 Winklee Terror 2nd = 4 Scully Gregg 3rd = 5 Abilene Octane 4th = 3 Thin Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Majestic Major | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Majestic Major 2nd = 1 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 3 Montana Falcon 4th = 4 Ideal Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Ima Smithy | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Ima Smithy 2nd = 2 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 1 Blown Away 4th = 4 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Mulberry Minx | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Mulberry Minx 2nd = 2 Goldstar Liberty 3rd = 4 Know Leave 4th = 6 Jinja Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Dangerous Desire | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Dangerous Desire 2nd = 3 Van Winkel 3rd = 2 Scutari 4th = 10 Im Ambrym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Its A Threat | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Its A Threat 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Vomo 3rd = 2 Gold Lenny 4th = 3 Finnigans Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Elishas Delight | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 Elishas Delight 2nd = 7 Tear It Down 3rd = 8 Precious Parker 4th = 1 Im Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Opawa Poppy | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Opawa Poppy 2nd = 7 Summer Salt 3rd = 5 Koroibete 4th = 6 Elodea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 5 Loud Enough | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Loud Enough 2nd = 2 Cavitation 3rd = 8 Royal Villa 4th = 3 Warwick Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Mawzoona | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Mawzoona 2nd = 1 Orakei Overlord 3rd = 4 Serveur 4th = 6 Our Diamante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Buckle Up Nel | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Nel 2nd = 2 Rapid Innings 3rd = 4 Bridwood Brianna 4th = 5 Hello Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Gloveman Gilly | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Gloveman Gilly 2nd = 7 Shezabonnygem 3rd = 9 Tarin Kowt 4th = 8 Glencore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Miss Jasmine | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:49 | 1st = 1 Miss Jasmine 2nd = 3 Smoking Gem 3rd = 5 Afterglow 4th = 8 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Deconstructed | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Deconstructed 2nd = 6 Aussie Tycoon 3rd = 4 Rise To Fame 4th = 5 Free Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Sheza Rippa | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Sheza Rippa 2nd = 5 Know Dollars 3rd = 6 Just James 4th = 7 Rion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 9 Excelleration | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:37 | 1st = 9 Excelleration 2nd = 5 Lord Snow 3rd = 3 Endowment 4th = 2 Cameahotfriday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Bleached Apple | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 Bleached Apple 2nd = 7 Wynburn Geri 3rd = 1 Jacks Missile 4th = 2 Buckle Up Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Gershom | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Gershom 2nd = 3 Spleasure 3rd = 7 Neona 4th = 6 Miss Sweden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Lisas Boy | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:26 | 1st = 4 Lisas Boy 2nd = 6 Kalonga 3rd = 7 Rockin Robyn 4th = 3 Billy Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 13 The Outcast | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:25 | 1st = 13 The Outcast 2nd = 15 Blue Genesis 3rd = 14 Willyama 4th = 2 Kalahari Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Bar Room Brawler | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Bar Room Brawler 2nd = 1 Bogie Miracle 3rd = 4 Croydon Boys 4th = 7 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Zaras Delight | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Zaras Delight 2nd = 4 Ilikemillie 3rd = 7 Mr Meddle 4th = 3 Raring To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Miny Mo | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Miny Mo 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Alex 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Labi 4th = 1 Spec Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Cyclone Topgirl | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Topgirl 2nd = 3 Aetherius 3rd = 1 Shenron 4th = 5 Lollipop Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Zellman | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:07 | 1st = 8 Zellman 2nd = 3 Harvey Specter 3rd = 5 Half A Mill 4th = 1 Raven Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Miss Dupre | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:04 | 1st = 6 Miss Dupre 2nd = 7 Homebush Indi 3rd = 1 Poetik 4th = 2 Elora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Millie The Missile | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Millie The Missile 2nd = 9 The Sands 3rd = 2 Rubme 4th = 3 Sneferu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 5 Rule The World | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Rule The World 2nd = 9 Fort Street Dancer 3rd = 6 Take It Out 4th = 8 Hot Saki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Bobby Bound | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:54 | 1st = 6 Bobby Bound 2nd = 1 Vrontios 3rd = 3 Lobster Falls 4th = 2 Dan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 10 Fiery Eminence | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:50 | 1st = 10 Fiery Eminence 2nd = 7 Bushies Crumpet 3rd = 12 Robynlucy 4th = 11 Grand Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Opawa Rooster | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:46 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rooster 2nd = 6 Goldstar Miley 3rd = 1 Peekay Shout 4th = 4 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Dakota Grace | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:42 | 1st = 8 Dakota Grace 2nd = 3 Outdoorsy 3rd = 5 Debonair Lass 4th = 7 Shakey Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Likes To Rock | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Likes To Rock 2nd = 1 Baltic Blue Eyes 3rd = 9 Calvert Hot Shot 4th = 10 Wild About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Dorans Echo | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:34 | 1st = 5 Dorans Echo 2nd = 7 Millie Magna 3rd = 2 Minto 4th = 4 Wynburn Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Lu Bu | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Lu Bu 2nd = 7 Bernies Tiger 3rd = 5 Well Meet Again 4th = 3 Mr Integrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Serendipitous | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Serendipitous 2nd = 7 Reelin 3rd = 8 Mazakeen 4th = 5 Yorke Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Senorita Julie | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Senorita Julie 2nd = 5 Jinja Cream Fizz 3rd = 6 Vasterbottenost 4th = 3 Bursar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 9 Bet She Is | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:22 | 1st = 9 Bet She Is 2nd = 1 Corporate Raider 3rd = 3 Transformer 4th = 14 Mygigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Buster Emery | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 Buster Emery 2nd = 4 Jetta Jam 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Bega 4th = 1 Assassins Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Titus | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Titus 2nd = 2 Kadarchi 3rd = 6 Aqua Chimera 4th = 8 Blinkin Snazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 6 Express Gunn 3rd = 8 Princely Gold 4th = 2 Watta Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Stir Crazy | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Stir Crazy 2nd = 1 Morrigan Ailis 3rd = 2 Buddys Entity 4th = 3 Serendipity Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Hard Done By | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Hard Done By 2nd = 3 Taimate Success 3rd = 4 Lansbury 4th = 6 Liava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Lonely Baxter | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:06 | 1st = 2 Lonely Baxter 2nd = 5 Gorm The Great 3rd = 4 Smash Damage 4th = 8 Hatfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 Antique Kerrie | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:04 | 1st = 2 Antique Kerrie 2nd = 5 Mellcat Master 3rd = 3 Williwa Jack 4th = 1 Always Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Aerovictory | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Aerovictory 2nd = 10 Equilite 3rd = 5 Ifaconican 4th = 9 Spades A Spade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Onassis | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Onassis 2nd = 7 Tommy The Jett 3rd = 6 Tyler Lee 4th = 4 Muskett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Sea Fever | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:54 | 1st = 9 Sea Fever 2nd = 4 Tom Tee 3rd = 6 Southern Lights 4th = 3 Opawa Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Aston Amo | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:51 | 1st = 3 Aston Amo 2nd = 1 Flying Ellen 3rd = 6 Superbious 4th = 7 Bradley Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Project | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Project 2nd = 4 Tavlin 3rd = 9 French Lover 4th = 3 Each Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Big Black | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:44 | 1st = 5 Big Black 2nd = 6 Big Gora 3rd = 7 Roman Red 4th = 4 Sweet Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Aussie Hoon | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:41 | 1st = 7 Aussie Hoon 2nd = 8 Mitcham Moody 3rd = 4 Venetia 4th = 1 Cawbourne Leaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Opawa Cheviot | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:37 | 1st = 8 Opawa Cheviot 2nd = 7 Edge Of Town 3rd = 1 Hard Questions 4th = 5 Amy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Panhandle Slim | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Panhandle Slim 2nd = 2 Cairnlea Rocket 3rd = 5 Jiggys Luck 4th = 3 Victa Roz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Ograce | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Ograce 2nd = 1 Divine Red 3rd = 10 The Party Girl 4th = 2 Fight For Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Wighton | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Wighton 2nd = 7 Queen Kong 3rd = 4 Doc Martini 4th = 6 Ocean Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Perfect Result | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:20 | 1st = 5 Perfect Result 2nd = 4 Umbridge Bale 3rd = 1 Dream Kay 4th = 2 Know Conclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Spring In China | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:16 | 1st = 8 Spring In China 2nd = 6 Eli Starlight 3rd = 1 Peregrine Strike 4th = 4 Long Gully Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 10 One Bakerstreet | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:12 | 1st = 10 One Bakerstreet 2nd = 11 Osam 3rd = 6 Dalguinn 4th = 2 Winnies Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Sunset Warrior | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:08 | 1st = 7 Sunset Warrior 2nd = 5 Sunny Village 3rd = 8 Wedgewood 4th = 1 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Know Scrutiny | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:04 | 1st = 2 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 1 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 5 Valyrian Steel 4th = 4 Star Bucking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Hunboshi | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 Hunboshi 2nd = 1 Champagne In Paris 3rd = 3 Flying Frenchy 4th = 4 Paper Kites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Tobiano | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 11:53 | 1st = 6 Tobiano 2nd = 9 Class Above 3rd = 7 Arthur Martha 4th = 4 Mandagery Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Opawa Jumper | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 11:46 | 1st = 3 Opawa Jumper 2nd = 2 Homebush Sloan 3rd = 6 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 7 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Dragon Storm | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 11:37 | 1st = 2 Dragon Storm 2nd = 1 Shockwave 3rd = 8 The Last Samurai 4th = 4 Lake Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Shes Single | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 11:34 | 1st = 3 Shes Single 2nd = 2 Too Good Thommo 3rd = 8 Zulu Aegis 4th = 7 Got A Motor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Broccolo | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 11:30 | 1st = 2 Broccolo 2nd = 7 Bettys Thrills 3rd = 9 Jet Zena 4th = 4 Snake Cavern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Unverified | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 11:27 | 1st = 1 Unverified 2nd = 5 Debbie Baxter 3rd = 2 Gotcha Penny 4th = 3 Zip Zap Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Slick Simzy | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 11:17 | 1st = 2 Slick Simzy 2nd = 5 Almost Black 3rd = 4 File The Writ 4th = 8 Blue Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Zipping Jen | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 11:10 | 1st = 8 Zipping Jen 2nd = 4 Homebush Boden 3rd = 6 Goldstar Ashton 4th = 3 Southern Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Zulu Hurricane | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 11:02 | 1st = 7 Zulu Hurricane 2nd = 2 La Nitza 3rd = 1 Dyna Elias 4th = 6 Berry Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Extra Salsa | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 10:52 | 1st = 5 Extra Salsa 2nd = 2 Eyrewell Ebony 3rd = 8 Lucky Blair 4th = 4 Its A Must |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Sunlit Digger | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 10:47 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Digger 2nd = 6 Our Mable Mac 4th = 5 Ashby Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Lord Louie | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 10:35 | 1st = 6 Lord Louie 2nd = 4 Dusky Brew 3rd = 9 Glass Harpoon 4th = 3 Opawa Purdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Lilys Blossom | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 10:31 | 1st = 7 Lilys Blossom 2nd = 8 Sweet As 3rd = 1 Grizabella 4th = 5 Rafi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Nicky Baxter | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 10:17 | 1st = 3 Nicky Baxter 2nd = 5 Goldstar Power 3rd = 2 Magic Jess Lass 4th = 4 Eyrewell Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Winlock Tabatha | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 10:14 | 1st = 1 Winlock Tabatha 2nd = 7 Bronelly Pearl 3rd = 2 Country Blaze 4th = 6 My Way Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Macey Baxter | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 10:00 | 1st = 1 Macey Baxter 2nd = 8 Pip Baxter 3rd = 9 Raylene 4th = 6 Kowloon Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Long Story Short | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 0:47 | 1st = 3 Long Story Short 2nd = 4 Iron Born 3rd = 5 Ninetymile Barry 4th = 2 Rollie Bexon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Mighty Tay | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 0:22 | 1st = 8 Mighty Tay 2nd = 2 Britz 3rd = 1 Gypsy Said Run 4th = 6 New Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Running For Two | ||
Tue Dec 19 2017 0:07 | 1st = 3 Running For Two 2nd = 2 Shift Pattern 3rd = 5 Sweet Fesco 4th = 7 Rogers Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 4 Tigers Spark | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 23:07 | 1st = 4 Tigers Spark 2nd = 8 Our Josie 3rd = 2 Dothraki 4th = 1 Zamlee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Elite Falcon | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 22:52 | 1st = 7 Elite Falcon 2nd = 8 Lochielle 3rd = 1 Super Roundboy 4th = 3 Mauritian Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 8 Fabulous Story | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 22:31 | 1st = 8 Fabulous Story 2nd = 7 Sublime Chance 3rd = 2 Torment 4th = 4 Dr Kiaralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Remember Joe | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 22:20 | 1st = 7 Remember Joe 2nd = 8 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 1 Regal Stride 4th = 3 Padabing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 22:16 | 1st = 1 Bombay Rock 2nd = 5 Sublime Countess 3rd = 6 Firebomb 4th = 2 Defrag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Wayne Outwide | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 7 Allen Ichiro 3rd = 6 Jacky Shannon 4th = 5 Gelignite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Jetcraft | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Jetcraft 2nd = 5 All Style Sammy 3rd = 3 Paint the Wind 4th = 6 Drifting Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Rip Van Winkle | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 21:32 | 1st = 8 Rip Van Winkle 2nd = 7 Dargo Dasher 3rd = 6 Woofenden 4th = 2 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Meales Chance | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 21:29 | 1st = 8 Meales Chance 2nd = 7 Worthy Moment 3rd = 4 Gardot 4th = 6 Hello Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Buster William | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 21:20 | 1st = 10 Buster William 2nd = 1 Lynniemach 3rd = 4 Lead Singer 4th = 9 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Riviera Cruz | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Riviera Cruz 2nd = 7 Betstakker 3rd = 8 Denied Justice 4th = 1 Omega Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Hawkes Special | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Hawkes Special 2nd = 1 Mallee Pearl 3rd = 5 Lumik Dragon 4th = 6 Blue Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 7 Blue Aces | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 21:10 | 1st = 7 Blue Aces 2nd = 8 Lady Fusion 3rd = 2 Carli Dee 4th = 1 Bad Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 7 Tee Tanga | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:57 | 1st = 7 Tee Tanga 2nd = 1 Sketchy Amber 3rd = 8 Divorce Me 4th = 4 Twinkle Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Sir Roderick | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:54 | 1st = 7 Sir Roderick 2nd = 3 Champagne Papi 3rd = 1 Missed My Stop 4th = 4 Daisy Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:51 | 1st = 8 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 3 Fabbenz 3rd = 1 Night Harmony 4th = 4 Swansea Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Ghetto Penthouse | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:47 | 1st = 4 Ghetto Penthouse 2nd = 6 Dintys Chance 3rd = 8 Mellcat Master 4th = 1 Pretty Pecky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Guesstamate | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Guesstamate 2nd = 8 Whenthegroundshook 3rd = 2 Hooper Road 4th = 10 Ultimate Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 6 Foxy Tralee | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:39 | 1st = 6 Foxy Tralee 2nd = 3 Ellkey 3rd = 2 Gabby Brann 4th = 4 Lilas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Aston Sloan | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:36 | 1st = 1 Aston Sloan 2nd = 7 Blown Away 3rd = 2 Lektra Stolly 4th = 4 Ruthless Lawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Babble | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Babble 2nd = 9 Lord Kronos 3rd = 3 Kostyazilch 4th = 1 Mass Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Air Load | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:32 | 1st = 7 Air Load 2nd = 3 Ripplebrook Will 3rd = 8 Perrie The Fairy 4th = 2 Aston Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Jetmag Sally | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:26 | 1st = 2 Jetmag Sally 2nd = 1 Not A Bulldozer 3rd = 6 Lektra Peck 4th = 3 Furnace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Ava The Weapon | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Ava The Weapon 2nd = 6 Teflon Tony 3rd = 8 Chance Perfected 4th = 4 Tinas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 3 Evies Best | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Evies Best 2nd = 1 Snipper Brann 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Skylah 4th = 2 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 5 Benaud | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:16 | 1st = 5 Benaud 2nd = 7 Muguruza 3rd = 3 Dyna Hogan 4th = 6 Magical Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Willy Mays Hayes | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Willy Mays Hayes 2nd = 7 Avon Glory 3rd = 6 Omega Brittany 4th = 2 Hurunui Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Long Ago | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Long Ago 2nd = 11 Devil Of Tyne 3rd = 2 Black Ops 4th = 7 Regal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Fantastic Ghost | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Ghost 2nd = 3 Everton Boy 3rd = 5 Mrs Whippy 4th = 8 Do Your Dander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Peekaboo Bang | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Peekaboo Bang 2nd = 5 Navajo Warrior 3rd = 7 Reagan 4th = 3 Likeshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 13 Our Buddy Boy | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 20:00 | 1st = 13 Our Buddy Boy 2nd = 5 Captivated Point 3rd = 7 Count Kala 4th = 11 Gauged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 5 Compare | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:57 | 1st = 5 Compare 2nd = 1 Little Whacko 3rd = 6 Awesome Signs 4th = 4 Barney Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Whip Lee | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:51 | 1st = 7 Whip Lee 2nd = 2 Spring Horrie 3rd = 3 Obnoxious 4th = 5 Oaktrea Wilco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 One Required | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 One Required 2nd = 5 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 2 Louie Neveelk 4th = 4 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Bogan Doonie | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:44 | 1st = 6 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 4 Josie Tokaam 3rd = 8 Flying Barry Mac 4th = 1 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:41 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 1 Gossip Park 3rd = 7 Good Bye Joan 4th = 2 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 8 Brett Brann | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Brett Brann 2nd = 3 Our Piggy Bank 3rd = 5 Stus Return 4th = 6 Tralee Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:32 | 1st = 8 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 2 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 9 Queens Advocate 4th = 7 Olwen Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Perceptive | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:29 | 1st = 6 Perceptive 2nd = 8 Our Bravo Rose 3rd = 5 Trixta Rox 4th = 4 Taabinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Barton Bale | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:26 | 1st = 4 Barton Bale 2nd = 7 Shes A Looper 3rd = 8 Boy George 4th = 2 Tyla Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 10 Prince Friar | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:25 | 1st = 10 Prince Friar 2nd = 7 Jester Rock 3rd = 11 Tommi Toocan 4th = 8 Hashtag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Awesome Danny | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Awesome Danny 2nd = 1 Extreme Chance 3rd = 4 Red Enforcer 4th = 3 Rear Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 8 La Spookie | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:12 | 1st = 8 La Spookie 2nd = 6 Zulu Master 3rd = 7 Hot And Swift 4th = 5 Evies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Blocka Boy | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Blocka Boy 2nd = 5 Miss Holland 3rd = 6 Mac 4th = 7 Coalville Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:06 | 1st = 2 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 5 Roc The Belvue 3rd = 6 Brick Lane 4th = 4 Heading My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Stem | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Stem 2nd = 4 Our Equity 3rd = 8 Collision Saint 4th = 2 Sutton Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:57 | 1st = 9 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 7 Black Centurian 3rd = 2 Dapper Dana 4th = 8 Fernco Bobby G |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 1 Jetborne | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Jetborne 2nd = 2 Cedar Jazz 3rd = 5 Swift Katie 4th = 8 Firestorm Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Spring Bloom | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:51 | 1st = 5 Spring Bloom 2nd = 6 Venetian Mask 3rd = 7 Lektra Rustler 4th = 8 Zipping Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Waychinicup | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Waychinicup 2nd = 9 Parisienne Lady 3rd = 1 Ellens Choice 4th = 8 Money Trainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Rose Rose | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Rose Rose 2nd = 4 Lady Mikado 3rd = 7 Why Not Dom 4th = 5 Why Not Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:37 | 1st = 2 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 1 Ossy Suzy 3rd = 4 Driftway Opal 4th = 3 Shark Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 7 Saltillo | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Saltillo 2nd = 4 Post To Be 3rd = 3 Karters Magic 4th = 6 Diamond Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:31 | 1st = 8 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 1 Oshkosh Alaska 3rd = 7 Bekalias Flyer 4th = 2 Flash Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Good Odds Ava | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Ava 2nd = 4 Joes Dolly 3rd = 8 Midnight Max 4th = 3 Regas Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Goggo Gee Gee | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Goggo Gee Gee 2nd = 8 Phirey Philtra 3rd = 10 Ebonyallstarzzz 4th = 1 Cardinal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Senorita Kerry | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Senorita Kerry 2nd = 5 Futuristic 3rd = 2 Macs Intent 4th = 4 Come On King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Big Caroline | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Big Caroline 2nd = 3 Bindaree Lady 3rd = 8 Hostwin Pegasus 4th = 1 Hey Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Rock Away | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Rock Away 2nd = 1 Jays Ace 3rd = 7 Megastar Bound 4th = 2 Spring Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 4 May Tell | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 May Tell 2nd = 2 Ground Swell 3rd = 1 Automated 4th = 5 Mr Blake Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 No Passengers | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 No Passengers 2nd = 5 Why Not Macca 3rd = 7 Trey Bit 4th = 2 Royal Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Hide The Kitty | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Hide The Kitty 2nd = 2 Gaming Guru 3rd = 3 Lejit Looper 4th = 7 Gorilla Grodd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Spring Jackie | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Spring Jackie 2nd = 3 Tommys Tune 3rd = 2 Jeannie Shiraz 4th = 4 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 13 Ready To Fire | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:53 | 1st = 13 Ready To Fire 2nd = 2 Four Smart Aces 3rd = 11 Ken Two Stars 4th = 4 Union Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 14 Brialka Lodge | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:50 | 1st = 14 Brialka Lodge 2nd = 10 Essaka 3rd = 1 Balboa Rocks 4th = 3 Captain Eyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 8 Mallee Bull | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:47 | 1st = 8 Mallee Bull 2nd = 3 Matilda Rosie 3rd = 2 Lilly Brann 4th = 6 Gagan Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Loadstar | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 Loadstar 2nd = 1 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 3 Impala 4th = 8 Shamus Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Your Witness | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:40 | 1st = 11 Your Witness 2nd = 14 Mad Fox 3rd = 13 All Sassitude 4th = 3 Zigamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Odnoc To Wingala | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Odnoc To Wingala 2nd = 2 Puppet Show 3rd = 3 Fantastic Daisy 4th = 6 Bogan Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 Scandalily | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:35 | 1st = 9 Scandalily 2nd = 15 Truly Rare 3rd = 1 Lukes Logic 4th = 3 Desert Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 8 - 8 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 7 Izzy Watt 3rd = 3 Ponte Milvio 4th = 2 What A Curtainraiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Motown Kenny | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Motown Kenny 2nd = 8 Emerley Cosmic 3rd = 2 Spring Addo 4th = 5 Good Gone Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 11 Storm Harbour | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:25 | 1st = 11 Storm Harbour 2nd = 8 Set The Bar High 3rd = 7 Ransom Money 4th = 1 Dangle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Boil Over | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Boil Over 2nd = 4 Share 3rd = 2 Raise The Bet 4th = 1 Billy Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 8 - 2 Morvah | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Morvah 2nd = 9 The Sparrow Hawk 3rd = 6 Franks Very Much 4th = 12 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Go Shirly Go | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:19 | 1st = 5 Go Shirly Go 2nd = 2 Hiazakyte 3rd = 8 Teflon Mike 4th = 1 Dana Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Dvina | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 Dvina 2nd = 9 Bidziil 3rd = 2 Keep On Loving You 4th = 5 Tango Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Semowillrev | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:14 | 1st = 10 Semowillrev 2nd = 7 Krafty Boy 3rd = 13 Volkova Leis 4th = 5 Iden Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Stryker Fortune | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Stryker Fortune 2nd = 1 Cool Fonzy 3rd = 2 Impulse Diavolo 4th = 10 Surf Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Bee Rose | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Bee Rose 2nd = 5 Ocean View 3rd = 8 Ursula Bale 4th = 3 Marcus Daking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Cinderbella | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:04 | 1st = 3 Cinderbella 2nd = 7 Aprils Pearlah 3rd = 5 Coffee Boy 4th = 2 Megabound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Uptown Lad | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Uptown Lad 2nd = 12 I Can Hear Music 3rd = 10 Our Sebring 4th = 6 Assertin Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 10 Everythings Sweet | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:55 | 1st = 10 Everythings Sweet 2nd = 6 Bentleys Brother 3rd = 5 Lacie Locket 4th = 7 Turpin Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 7 - 2 Our Triple Play | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:54 | 1st = 2 Our Triple Play 2nd = 1 Eliza Dushku 3rd = 5 Cyclone Charlie 4th = 7 Zaras Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Dr Mino | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:51 | 1st = 4 Dr Mino 2nd = 5 Payton 3rd = 7 Small Rose 4th = 8 Zoobie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 3 Another Coldie | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Another Coldie 2nd = 5 La Fleurette 3rd = 2 Refulgent 4th = 1 Doctor Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 11 Youre Kidding Me | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:45 | 1st = 11 Youre Kidding Me 2nd = 5 City Boots 3rd = 4 Rozburg 4th = 7 Yama Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 7 - 1 Brocks Territory | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Brocks Territory 2nd = 2 Our Jimmie 3rd = 7 Spiritwriter 4th = 11 Hes Okey Dokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Banjo Snoopy | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:36 | 1st = 3 Banjo Snoopy 2nd = 2 Nareen 3rd = 6 Wise Ricciardo 4th = 1 You Rippa Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Emmookis Dash | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Emmookis Dash 2nd = 6 Ilgattino 3rd = 5 See Me Rollin 4th = 3 Dances On Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Caramida De Aur | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Caramida De Aur 2nd = 4 Takes Time 3rd = 3 Last Armageddon 4th = 12 Nice Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Dragon Artist | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Dragon Artist 2nd = 4 The Bont 3rd = 8 Jawsome 4th = 10 Cheeky Chinchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Medovina | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:20 | 1st = 11 Medovina 2nd = 13 Oleksandra 3rd = 8 Heat Haze 4th = 4 Emperor Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 6 - 5 Mrs Browns Boy | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:18 | 1st = 5 Mrs Browns Boy 2nd = 9 Our Castanea 3rd = 2 Wrangler Duke 4th = 3 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 11 Plus Effronte | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:15 | 1st = 11 Plus Effronte 2nd = 3 Our Mallee Hoff 3rd = 7 Flo Fo 4th = 2 Hard Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Noaki Colour | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Noaki Colour 2nd = 8 Nike Viper 3rd = 10 Pink Floyd 4th = 4 Nangar Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 12 Orange Time | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:08 | 1st = 12 Orange Time 2nd = 4 Rhomlo 3rd = 10 Walshie 4th = 8 Marrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 6 - 5 Sammy Strikes | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:03 | 1st = 5 Sammy Strikes 2nd = 1 Lets Went 3rd = 9 Hezthebigbopper 4th = 7 Our Master George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Mr Hennessy | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Mr Hennessy 2nd = 3 Camouflage 3rd = 1 Prioritise 4th = 8 Code One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Iron Max | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Iron Max 2nd = 5 Oamaru Lad 3rd = 8 Hilumiere 4th = 6 Silent Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Diamond On Fire | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:52 | 1st = 3 Diamond On Fire 2nd = 1 Irish Moment 3rd = 5 Scorching Fella 4th = 8 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Miss Adequate | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Miss Adequate 2nd = 9 Captain Magic 3rd = 4 Bank Street 4th = 7 See The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 5 - 8 Real Obsession | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Real Obsession 2nd = 3 Whostolemypigeon 3rd = 10 Our Chittybangbang 4th = 7 Smooth Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Mount Bulla | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Mount Bulla 3rd = 1 Chief Kidder 4th = 8 Lady Montoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Chilly Cha Cha | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:45 | 1st = 11 Chilly Cha Cha 3rd = 1 Chief Kidder 4th = 8 Lady Montoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Galactic Viper | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Galactic Viper 2nd = 7 Ramified 3rd = 1 Banjo Queen 4th = 2 Oh No Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 3 Jims Special | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Jims Special 2nd = 1 Wildwood Court 3rd = 9 Valhalla Princess 4th = 10 Cavalry Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Jackson Benz | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Jackson Benz 2nd = 1 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 3 Limburg Dan 4th = 5 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 5 The Maroon Marauder | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 The Maroon Marauder 2nd = 6 Duke Of Wellington 3rd = 11 Matai Will 4th = 7 Ardtoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 5 - 8 Sky Petite | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Sky Petite 2nd = 6 Ainthatrightmacca 3rd = 2 Daquiri 4th = 7 Sun Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:29 | 1st = 2 Cryers Fred 2nd = 3 Bluestone 3rd = 8 Lektra Jenny 4th = 7 Nolita Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 See Me Out | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 See Me Out 2nd = 10 Future Time 3rd = 4 Royal Patriot 4th = 9 All Over Casanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 7 Trudeau | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:24 | 1st = 7 Trudeau 2nd = 12 Road Trip 3rd = 9 Dandeedee 4th = 10 Gladstone Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Barachino | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Barachino 2nd = 3 Fine Evader 3rd = 8 Itz A Debacle 4th = 7 Dangerous Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Henry | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Henry 2nd = 5 Rig Fifty Five 3rd = 1 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 8 Astrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 14 Rosexcel | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:15 | 1st = 14 Rosexcel 2nd = 21 Shes A Mitzy 3rd = 17 Pentagram 4th = 19 Wendouree Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 4 - 4 Taihape Sunset | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:13 | 1st = 4 Taihape Sunset 2nd = 2 Haka Shannon 3rd = 11 Runaway Jolt 4th = 1 Shazam Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Picture Me Rolling | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Picture Me Rolling 2nd = 8 Spirited Match 3rd = 1 Avoid The Missus 4th = 5 Free The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:08 | 1st = 1 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 6 Zuma Creek 3rd = 5 Solitary Lad 4th = 8 Hay Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Oakfield Captain | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Oakfield Captain 2nd = 4 Olifants 3rd = 9 Belle Of Portugal 4th = 5 Ibanez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 3 Steiger | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:02 | 1st = 3 Steiger 2nd = 8 Hopes And Dreams 3rd = 4 Shortys Mate 4th = 2 Acolyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 1 Kilowatt | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Kilowatt 2nd = 5 Cheeky As 3rd = 6 Mykonos 4th = 4 Phar Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Aston It Is | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Aston It Is 2nd = 2 Azkaban 3rd = 3 Blossom Belle 4th = 6 Zou Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 4 - 1 Ideal Suspect | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Ideal Suspect 2nd = 5 Shadys Pursuit 3rd = 2 Morgan Art 4th = 6 Another Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Lektra Stomp | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Lektra Stomp 2nd = 6 Cryers Bob 3rd = 5 Greenback Boogie 4th = 8 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Athonis | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:51 | 1st = 2 Athonis 2nd = 9 Pahruli 3rd = 10 Solo Gypsy 4th = 5 Diamond Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Sleeping Slick | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Sleeping Slick 2nd = 2 Tubs Tiger 3rd = 7 Vane Blue 4th = 8 Lektra Timon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 6 Castani | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Castani 2nd = 12 Edwardian Lady 3rd = 13 Viva Lilli 4th = 8 Hows That Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Paremuus Boy | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:43 | 1st = 1 Paremuus Boy 2nd = 3 Call To Justice 3rd = 2 Sparsholt 4th = 8 Scraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 3 - 3 Half Crown Gap | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:41 | 1st = 3 Half Crown Gap 2nd = 4 Allnight Mlady 3rd = 10 Perfectdistraction 4th = 5 Gunna Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 17 Temujins Rule | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:39 | 1st = 17 Temujins Rule 2nd = 6 Kingaroy 3rd = 14 Jetnwild 4th = 12 Ditzy Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 11 Angels Wish | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:35 | 1st = 11 Angels Wish 2nd = 4 Mr Jazz Man 3rd = 9 Cause We Can 4th = 7 Boomer Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Give Me Wings | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Give Me Wings 2nd = 2 Loco Queen 3rd = 5 Kruzin Cripps 4th = 4 Stormy Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Xtreme Carnage | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:32 | 1st = 1 Xtreme Carnage 2nd = 7 Shiney Bling 3rd = 4 Xtreme Move 4th = 2 Banjo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Bonita | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Bonita 2nd = 5 All Carisma 3rd = 4 Run Sally Run 4th = 6 Oakfield Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 1 Kiwi On Show | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Kiwi On Show 2nd = 13 Betta Go Fernco 3rd = 11 Mighty Empire 4th = 7 Black Regal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 11 Gin Atomic | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:25 | 1st = 11 Gin Atomic 2nd = 9 Apash 3rd = 8 Heyington 4th = 1 Aljamaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Your Shout Punk | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:24 | 1st = 1 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 2 Quedos 3rd = 5 Weasley Grange 4th = 7 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 3 - 3 Carla Clare | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Carla Clare 2nd = 10 Goodboy Cowboy 3rd = 9 Our Doreen Days 4th = 11 Advanced Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Big Haz | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:16 | 1st = 6 Big Haz 2nd = 3 Halberd 3rd = 2 Rockin Red Rocket 4th = 8 Kiss In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Degani | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Degani 2nd = 3 Rippin Sam 3rd = 7 Slingshot Gypsy 4th = 6 Sable Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 5 Balham | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:12 | 1st = 5 Balham 2nd = 6 All In Vogue 3rd = 4 Zacada 4th = 3 Itsallbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Lone Star | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:11 | 1st = 8 Lone Star 2nd = 1 Brinza 3rd = 5 Cilla Brown 4th = 6 Springs Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Blunakka | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:08 | 1st = 8 Blunakka 2nd = 6 Wessels 3rd = 4 Red Liberty 4th = 7 Angel Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 2 - 5 Might And Main | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:06 | 1st = 5 Might And Main 2nd = 4 Shadow Hunter 3rd = 9 Kamwood Izzy 4th = 2 Switowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Captain Dodge | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:04 | 1st = 4 Captain Dodge 2nd = 2 Tacamaa Blue 3rd = 5 Sonador Fire 4th = 6 Awake The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Sun Is Shining | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:02 | 1st = 2 Sun Is Shining 2nd = 7 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 8 Belcroft Banker 4th = 4 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Artistic Escape | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Artistic Escape 2nd = 7 Annifrid 3rd = 9 Panzer Princess 4th = 4 Desxiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Samba King | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:59 | 1st = 4 Samba King 2nd = 5 Juno Away 3rd = 1 Early Spring 4th = 7 My Arizona Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Just Bute | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:55 | 1st = 8 Just Bute 2nd = 4 Strome 3rd = 5 Bellabrook 4th = 3 Corinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 6 Southbound Train | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:52 | 1st = 6 Southbound Train 2nd = 14 Share The Road 3rd = 4 Bettor Enforce 4th = 2 Navajo Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 2 Blue Bear | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Blue Bear 2nd = 5 Mighty Quinn 3rd = 3 Just A Gigolo 4th = 10 Star Dvega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Miss Terindah | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Miss Terindah 2nd = 5 Go Seek Heidi 3rd = 10 Loroupe 4th = 7 Barcali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Zorro Creek | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Zorro Creek 2nd = 1 Homer 3rd = 6 Chilly Kiss 4th = 2 Stampy Longnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 2 - 3 All Eyes And Ears | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 All Eyes And Ears 2nd = 7 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 5 Slice Of Life 4th = 1 Slippery Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Westworld | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Westworld 2nd = 8 Beautiful Boy 3rd = 1 Pat Tama 4th = 4 El Narco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 12 Supreme Escape | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:41 | 1st = 12 Supreme Escape 2nd = 2 Painted Wall 3rd = 5 Lansala 4th = 10 Cappella Di Piazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Taylas Banjo | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:38 | 1st = 4 Taylas Banjo 2nd = 2 Tally Ho Len 3rd = 3 Wicked Tuna 4th = 1 Meehan Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 12 En Suite | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:37 | 1st = 12 En Suite 2nd = 5 Defer 3rd = 9 Em Kay Pops 4th = 8 Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 1 - 2 Dreaming Gypsy | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Dreaming Gypsy 2nd = 3 Grosestar 3rd = 7 Aunty Bessy 4th = 5 Kyalla Churchill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Justsimmer | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:33 | 1st = 8 Justsimmer 2nd = 2 Ive Got Magic 3rd = 6 Could It Be Magic 4th = 3 Thai Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Bat A Kat | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:29 | 1st = 1 Bat A Kat 2nd = 3 Wicked Express 3rd = 5 Loveson 4th = 4 Bounty Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Stay Away Haydo | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Stay Away Haydo 2nd = 6 Little Bit Silly 3rd = 8 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 5 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Daktari | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Daktari 2nd = 5 Fabulous Flipper 3rd = 7 Go Straightandhard 4th = 4 Bad Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:23 | 1st = 5 Cryers Jack 2nd = 2 Bekim Lucys 3rd = 4 Cee Jays Heart 4th = 7 Trademark Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 High Point | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 High Point 2nd = 8 Birdsong 3rd = 3 Thinking Ahead 4th = 2 Oxford Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 5 Detroit Lily | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Detroit Lily 2nd = 9 Excellent 3rd = 11 Razcal Alley 4th = 16 Iwanadancewitsumbody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 7 Mighty Nitrox | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Mighty Nitrox 2nd = 6 Laranta 3rd = 2 Penthouse Playboy 4th = 3 Rich N Holy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Vital Force | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:13 | 1st = 7 Vital Force 2nd = 6 Turbo Tom 3rd = 8 Full Loop 4th = 10 Khaleesi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 1 - 6 I Am I Cried | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:10 | 1st = 6 I Am I Cried 2nd = 3 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 7 Justtentrumps 4th = 8 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Jinja Squeak | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 3 Yooldome 3rd = 8 Little Moo 4th = 1 Electric Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Countof Montecarlo | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:06 | 1st = 1 Countof Montecarlo 2nd = 7 Poincon 3rd = 3 Bundewallah Land 4th = 10 Treasure The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Rumbling Moment | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Rumbling Moment 2nd = 5 Shannahs Might 3rd = 3 Surfing Moment 4th = 8 Eye Spy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 6 Stephenstihls | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 13:02 | 1st = 6 Stephenstihls 2nd = 3 Joby 3rd = 5 Star Of Greenbeel 4th = 1 Perfect Harmonee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Maeve In Manhattan | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:58 | 1st = 4 Maeve In Manhattan 2nd = 5 Majestic Halo 3rd = 3 Hothands Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Todd Bless | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Todd Bless 2nd = 7 Early Storm 3rd = 6 Scott Dynamism 4th = 1 Early King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Pretty And Pink | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:53 | 1st = 6 Pretty And Pink 2nd = 1 San Tan Samson 3rd = 2 Barwon Annie 4th = 3 Princess Alea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Ashady Hussy | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Ashady Hussy 2nd = 5 Dr Dependable 3rd = 4 Puradeanie 4th = 6 Fortunatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 9 Two Ply | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:44 | 1st = 9 Two Ply 2nd = 4 Cast A Shadow 3rd = 1 Ansett Flight 4th = 3 Martin Mcguinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Cyrils Boy | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Cyrils Boy 2nd = 3 Hail A Cab 3rd = 2 Drysdale Creek 4th = 7 Hard Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Splash Of Blue | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:39 | 1st = 7 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 6 Serious Bolt 3rd = 5 One Plus Two 4th = 4 Zipping Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Waerenga Star | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:36 | 1st = 2 Waerenga Star 2nd = 8 Southern Blue 3rd = 3 All Hail Caesar 4th = 4 Epic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 4 Lyano | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Lyano 2nd = 7 Hollypop 3rd = 2 Spondulix 4th = 1 Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Opawa Loyal | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:18 | 1st = 5 Opawa Loyal 2nd = 2 Twelve Gauge 3rd = 7 Bark Knopfler 4th = 1 Opawa Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Boofs Banjo | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:15 | 1st = 1 Boofs Banjo 2nd = 6 Blackjacks Back 3rd = 7 Keep Talking 4th = 8 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 4 Eagle Galleon | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:09 | 1st = 4 Eagle Galleon 2nd = 7 Grace OMalley 3rd = 9 Prince George 4th = 10 Our Budd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Untouchable | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 12:01 | 1st = 2 Untouchable 2nd = 4 Jetsun Stampede 3rd = 1 Goldstar Holly 4th = 3 Idol Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Short Blond Hair | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 11:57 | 1st = 2 Short Blond Hair 2nd = 1 Erupt Eve Lad 3rd = 5 Hammer Head 4th = 3 Supraspinatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 6 Porcelain Princess | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 11:52 | 1st = 6 Porcelain Princess 2nd = 4 Ash Palace 3rd = 1 Go To Man 4th = 5 Red Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 My Red Hero | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 11:43 | 1st = 3 My Red Hero 2nd = 2 Idol Ajay 3rd = 8 Opawa Shay 4th = 5 Monkey Bars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Early Special | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 11:40 | 1st = 1 Early Special 2nd = 4 Scooby Boy 3rd = 2 Why Not Senor 4th = 7 Jakesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 1 Rocking Robyn | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 11:34 | 1st = 1 Rocking Robyn 2nd = 4 Wayward Roc 3rd = 6 Canardly Remember 4th = 16 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Secret Lily | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 11:26 | 1st = 5 Secret Lily 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Eden 3rd = 7 Its Electric 4th = 1 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Rurik | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 11:22 | 1st = 6 Rurik 2nd = 3 My Names David 3rd = 8 Sargent 4th = 7 Scarlets Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 1 Percys Gem | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 11:17 | 1st = 1 Percys Gem 2nd = 4 Mister Geronimo 3rd = 7 Hard But Fair 4th = 8 Nasheeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Wee Meredith | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 11:07 | 1st = 7 Wee Meredith 2nd = 2 Home Bound 3rd = 3 Deception Diva 4th = 6 Jetsun Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Cullquin Panda | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 11:02 | 1st = 1 Cullquin Panda 2nd = 9 Dons Just Under 3rd = 5 Manila Sprite 4th = 7 Mega Mckayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 4 Nota Bene Denario | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 10:57 | 1st = 4 Nota Bene Denario 2nd = 1 Miss Waikiwi 3rd = 10 Champagne Bromac 4th = 2 Akris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Tullabung Googar | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 10:49 | 1st = 4 Tullabung Googar 2nd = 5 Phuket Paul 3rd = 8 Secret Hombre 4th = 2 Unprofound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 2 Sky Tower | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 10:30 | 1st = 2 Sky Tower 2nd = 12 Miss Moppet 3rd = 6 Cuddly Trouble 4th = 8 Pat The Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Infrared Moment | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 1:32 | 1st = 7 Infrared Moment 2nd = 6 Sunset Mouse 3rd = 1 Rotten Render 4th = 8 Napoleon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 11 Manofthepeople | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 1:20 | 1st = 11 Manofthepeople 2nd = 8 My Girl Wylene 3rd = 9 Amity Piere 4th = 4 Dollars And Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Tallulah | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 1:07 | 1st = 8 Tallulah 2nd = 5 Bushmans Luck 3rd = 2 Amity Monelli 4th = 7 Podge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Bettor Finish | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 0:55 | 1st = 2 Bettor Finish 2nd = 3 Mileys Desire 3rd = 9 Sweet Gina 4th = 10 Alkira Quattro Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Obstruction | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 0:47 | 1st = 2 Obstruction 2nd = 4 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 7 Goleen Star 4th = 3 Zipping Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Bolt Keeping | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 0:32 | 1st = 2 Bolt Keeping 2nd = 4 Semikhah 3rd = 5 Shared Bonus 4th = 7 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Bettor Twisted | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 0:20 | 1st = 5 Bettor Twisted 2nd = 3 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 10 Soho Wonder 4th = 6 Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Mandjoogoordap | ||
Sun Nov 19 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 Mandjoogoordap 2nd = 4 Black Bombshell 3rd = 3 West On Charlie 4th = 1 Waterloo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Adele Keeping | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 23:57 | 1st = 1 Adele Keeping 2nd = 2 Stockholm 3rd = 4 Terrestrial 4th = 6 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Ill Miss You | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 23:42 | 1st = 4 Ill Miss You 2nd = 8 Lillith 3rd = 1 Flight Of Fancy 4th = 2 Rogers Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Groovy Tiger | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 23:17 | 1st = 4 Groovy Tiger 2nd = 3 Rhiannons Last 3rd = 6 Sketchy Matt 4th = 7 Houdini Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Everest Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 23:02 | 1st = 4 Everest Monelli 2nd = 1 Kili Monelli 3rd = 2 Sprightly Fella 4th = 5 Asa Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Lochinvar Dash | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:59 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Dash 2nd = 2 Laurentide Ice 3rd = 4 Diamond On Fire 4th = 1 She Is Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Inner Wisdom | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:51 | 1st = 3 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 2 Natural Lad 3rd = 7 Spring Mystery 4th = 8 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Offen Charles | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:48 | 1st = 3 Offen Charles 2nd = 2 Hurunui Hamish 3rd = 8 Cashmeera 4th = 5 Lashing Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Alices Entity | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 Alices Entity 2nd = 8 Zipping Hondo 3rd = 7 Sticky Zipper 4th = 3 Shores Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Son Of Caesar | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:42 | 1st = 8 Son Of Caesar 2nd = 3 Gonzales Monelli 3rd = 7 Ragetime Thrill 4th = 2 Cairnlea Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Tough Love | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:39 | 1st = 6 Tough Love 2nd = 2 In A Spin 3rd = 1 Telarah Flash 4th = 4 Dreamy Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Senors Heir | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:36 | 1st = 6 Senors Heir 2nd = 1 Realistic 3rd = 4 Reinhold 4th = 5 Dude Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 El Grand Amigo | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:33 | 1st = 2 El Grand Amigo 2nd = 8 Zakizbo Gun 3rd = 7 Rubys Flame 4th = 1 Casio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Melissas Charm | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Melissas Charm 2nd = 8 Mount Oxley 3rd = 7 Smooth Momentum 4th = 2 Prevail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Velocity Lilly | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Velocity Lilly 2nd = 8 Shakey Sally 3rd = 6 Spring Scorpion 4th = 1 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Hello Im Donny | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:24 | 1st = 6 Hello Im Donny 2nd = 8 Mamma Monelli 3rd = 3 Rockabilly Vegas 4th = 2 Sweet Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Roman Nose Zarr | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:17 | 1st = 2 Roman Nose Zarr 2nd = 1 Natural Rhythm 3rd = 6 Tidelina 4th = 8 Diamond Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Visigoth | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:14 | 1st = 4 Visigoth 2nd = 2 Wheatacre 3rd = 1 Oh Golly Gosh 4th = 6 Lil Macie Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Its A Party | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:11 | 1st = 3 Its A Party 2nd = 7 Two Bills 3rd = 8 Celtic Kid 4th = 2 Elsey Gregg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Dyna Kelly | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Kelly 2nd = 7 Gypsys Comet 3rd = 5 Whatta Rebel 4th = 8 Skitzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Merindah | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Merindah 2nd = 2 Emerley Cosmic 3rd = 6 Addisons Way 4th = 4 Nut Allergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Epic Obsession | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:01 | 1st = 5 Epic Obsession 2nd = 7 Hey Bail 3rd = 6 Jessie Rocks 4th = 8 Unique Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Flying Hannah | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Flying Hannah 2nd = 5 Our Doreen Days 3rd = 7 Pagliacci 4th = 2 Im All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Quartz Vein | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Quartz Vein 2nd = 7 Joffas Old Girl 3rd = 3 Very Choosy 4th = 6 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Aza Zeus | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Aza Zeus 2nd = 1 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 6 Windy Girl 4th = 2 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Gotta Be You | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be You 2nd = 3 Wynburn Boxer 3rd = 7 Reality Hawk 4th = 4 Hettis Produce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Marlows Angel | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Marlows Angel 2nd = 2 Robyns Boy 3rd = 6 Big Lebowski 4th = 5 Orchard Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Dandalup Knight | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:46 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Knight 2nd = 5 Fun Factor 3rd = 1 Fantasy Fun 4th = 4 Explosive Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 The Floyd | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 The Floyd 2nd = 10 Barbie Mattgregor 3rd = 1 Dashing Hannah 4th = 8 Long Forest Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Winsome Mission | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:43 | 1st = 8 Winsome Mission 2nd = 1 Ritas Boy 3rd = 2 Bolero Icon 4th = 4 Centrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Hukanui | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Hukanui 2nd = 1 Zipping Kane 3rd = 3 Striker Klinsman 4th = 7 Mepunga Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Brueghelino | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Brueghelino 2nd = 7 Tuggeragh 3rd = 3 Yarraman Ace 4th = 6 Rock Up Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Spring Time Girl | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:34 | 1st = 3 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 1 Hay Cyndie 3rd = 4 Alpha Chaos 4th = 6 Red Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Blissfull Penny | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Blissfull Penny 2nd = 7 A Good News Day 3rd = 5 Mostly Spirit 4th = 4 Sondel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 4 Nitro Grace 3rd = 6 Apache Dream 4th = 1 Wynburn Geri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Minnie Wizard | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Minnie Wizard 2nd = 3 Mia Brae 3rd = 4 Jans Star 4th = 7 Charlotte Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Chevy Bandit | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Chevy Bandit 2nd = 5 Vegas Ethics 3rd = 1 Carlo Corleone 4th = 6 Jewel Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Lila Bale | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Lila Bale 2nd = 4 Unite Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Dean 4th = 6 Noaki Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Mr Arjay | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:19 | 1st = 7 Mr Arjay 2nd = 5 Shimatron 3rd = 4 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 8 Aston Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Bara Charlotte | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Bara Charlotte 2nd = 1 Three Mugs In 3rd = 8 Chika Mattgregor 4th = 3 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Richmond Road | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Richmond Road 2nd = 7 Kealoah 3rd = 8 Pure Vengeance 4th = 3 Way To Witches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Fernando Bolt | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Fernando Bolt 2nd = 6 Flamin Baroque 3rd = 3 Major Mint 4th = 7 Jetta Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Striking Bikini | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:04 | 1st = 2 Striking Bikini 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Adore 3rd = 8 Last Princess 4th = 1 Zipping Megan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Caco Potion | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Caco Potion 2nd = 2 Shes Got Grace 3rd = 4 Destroyer 4th = 7 Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Ludovico | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Ludovico 2nd = 3 Plead The Fifth 3rd = 1 Lets Jazz It Up 4th = 4 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Ben Hur | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Ben Hur 2nd = 4 Dales Jet 3rd = 8 Just Like Stride 4th = 7 Bonna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Mclaren Missile | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 6 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 1 My Boy Ollie 4th = 3 Edison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Alpha Georgiou | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Alpha Georgiou 2nd = 5 Wise Misty 3rd = 3 Brittany Talks 4th = 2 Izy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Fortyeighthenson | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Fortyeighthenson 2nd = 5 Maxwells Pride 3rd = 8 Clementsorrell 4th = 1 Mannaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Shes A Honey | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:43 | 1st = 2 Shes A Honey 2nd = 6 Skyes A Fallen 3rd = 8 One Eyed Magpie 4th = 3 Charli Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Cloona Magic | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Cloona Magic 2nd = 2 Penny Worth 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Nosey 4th = 1 Snow Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Bit Wicked | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:37 | 1st = 2 Bit Wicked 2nd = 3 Good Odds Shakey 3rd = 8 Champness Boy 4th = 4 Springcreek Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Molly Dobbs | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Molly Dobbs 2nd = 6 Hilaria 3rd = 4 Scottish Thistle 4th = 1 Majestic Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 I Am I Cried | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 I Am I Cried 2nd = 1 Jay Bee Flex 3rd = 5 Trumpem Johnny 4th = 3 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Vostok | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Vostok 2nd = 3 Manifold 3rd = 4 Rippin Hayne 4th = 7 Flying Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 First Fire | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 First Fire 2nd = 2 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 6 Flash Venture 4th = 4 Magic Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Barbie Doll | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Barbie Doll 2nd = 1 Miss Paw Paw 3rd = 2 Shes A Fernando 4th = 4 Matter Wit Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Golden Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Golden Warrior 2nd = 5 Bella Express 3rd = 1 Lektra Rival 4th = 4 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Rate Highly | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Rate Highly 2nd = 7 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 8 Ohoka Royal 4th = 9 Stayintown Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Wayang Angel | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:13 | 1st = 7 Wayang Angel 2nd = 6 Dyna Orenthal 3rd = 4 Born To Dominate 4th = 5 Stilton Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Bogie Bekim | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 4 Sutton Steele 3rd = 8 Kooka Jak 4th = 7 Winsome Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Travellers Joy | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Travellers Joy 2nd = 2 Data Star 3rd = 3 Alpha Aion 4th = 1 Sly Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Cosmo Bill | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 4 Hipster 3rd = 3 Just Spiffing 4th = 8 Joes Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Willem | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Willem 2nd = 8 Nickys Idol 3rd = 9 Showgun Thomas 4th = 3 Chief Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Eve Evie | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Eve Evie 2nd = 8 Burton Mercer 3rd = 3 Destini Tweed 4th = 2 Dame Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 7 Cloona Express 3rd = 6 Blackpool Chuck 4th = 4 Lemon Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Mithril Magic | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Mithril Magic 2nd = 1 Miss Wing Wong 3rd = 5 Dyna Marge 4th = 2 Canny Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Barton Bale | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:49 | 1st = 8 Barton Bale 2nd = 4 High Eden Snow 3rd = 3 Dyna Parlance 4th = 2 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 7 Empty Envelope 3rd = 10 Swarovski 4th = 4 Franco Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 He Can Fly | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 He Can Fly 2nd = 4 Gateway To Eden 3rd = 3 Light The Track 4th = 2 Spyfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Champagne Sally | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Champagne Sally 2nd = 1 Need To Travel 3rd = 2 Angelic Miss 4th = 4 Scipio Africanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Posh Amber | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Posh Amber 2nd = 3 Jaraig Cruiser 4th = 1 Flippin Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Manzeene Man | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Manzeene Man 2nd = 7 My Mate Wally 3rd = 2 Kodason 4th = 5 Cee Righty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Bazzas Art | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:30 | 1st = 10 Bazzas Art 2nd = 7 Witzend 3rd = 9 Hot To Rock 4th = 5 Danman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Off The Leash | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Off The Leash 2nd = 7 Bouncer Milos 3rd = 8 Mount Keira 4th = 3 Blitzem Miah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Cairnlea Bella | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Bella 2nd = 2 Charlie Chops 3rd = 4 Ollies Star 4th = 6 Shakey Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Hecton Bale | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Hecton Bale 2nd = 7 Jemmas Fantasy 3rd = 3 Mepunga Debbie 4th = 4 Loch Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Spritely Bill | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:19 | 1st = 8 Spritely Bill 2nd = 1 Draw The Whip 3rd = 7 Friendz 4th = 4 Matador Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Got The Scoop | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:15 | 1st = 9 Got The Scoop 2nd = 5 Mortenson 3rd = 8 The Maldives 4th = 7 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Tiggerlong Rock | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Rock 2nd = 2 Miss Gracie 3rd = 6 James Beat Fed 4th = 3 Thunder Of Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Hurrican Mae | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Hurrican Mae 2nd = 8 Puppet Show 3rd = 2 Mister Maker 4th = 1 Allen Elway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Windmill Haze | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 Windmill Haze 2nd = 8 Sacred Witch 3rd = 2 Cairnlea Ollie 4th = 4 Topology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Bellas Ghost | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Bellas Ghost 2nd = 2 Tulsa Tears 3rd = 8 Its A Kiss 4th = 5 High Tenacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Little Safari | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Little Safari 2nd = 5 To The Rescue 3rd = 7 Benatar 4th = 6 Iamajullian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Talk Talk | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:58 | 1st = 7 Talk Talk 2nd = 1 Opawa Kim 3rd = 6 Scoobasi 4th = 3 Homebush Fued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Far Sighted | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:55 | 1st = 7 Far Sighted 2nd = 1 Ma Ma Keogh 3rd = 8 Doorkeeper 4th = 6 Annie Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 4 Raring to Go 3rd = 1 Projectile 4th = 7 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Harry H | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Harry H 2nd = 6 The Last Gamble 3rd = 4 Jomo 4th = 3 Shardons Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 6 Aston Ginger | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:48 | 1st = 6 Aston Ginger 2nd = 1 Hugo Linx 3rd = 5 Joe Frend 4th = 2 Silver Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Art Worker | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Art Worker 2nd = 3 Absolution 3rd = 1 Harbour Town 4th = 6 Jay Peez Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Birdie Tee | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Birdie Tee 2nd = 4 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 5 Smash That 4th = 7 Princely Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Dorans Ash | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Dorans Ash 2nd = 7 Ace Ventura 3rd = 4 Furtado 4th = 8 Ava Crowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Letsgotothehop | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Letsgotothehop 2nd = 8 Idealistic Fella 3rd = 11 Dynamite Rose 4th = 10 Manly Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Hunters Charm | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:29 | 1st = 7 Hunters Charm 2nd = 6 Cliff Number One 3rd = 8 Kyahs Comet 4th = 3 Vinneys Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 9 Emily Blunt | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:24 | 1st = 9 Emily Blunt 2nd = 10 Christanna 3rd = 1 Valmara 4th = 2 Atom Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:21 | 1st = 4 Swimming Goat 2nd = 2 Technic 3rd = 8 Custom Paint 4th = 1 Know Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Controversial | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Controversial 2nd = 2 Ketut 3rd = 7 Usane Flash 4th = 6 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Xera Bale | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Xera Bale 2nd = 4 Loch Monster 3rd = 1 Star Cluster 4th = 7 Bomber Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Hes My Mate | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:12 | 1st = 10 Hes My Mate 2nd = 6 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 4 Ideal One 4th = 9 My Ravana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Winksey Valley | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Winksey Valley 2nd = 2 Go The Gort 3rd = 7 Gagan Colin 4th = 8 Can I Typo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Opawa Timo | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Opawa Timo 2nd = 3 Cosmic Odette 3rd = 8 Shantui 4th = 5 Opawa Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Lucy Mccool | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 18:00 | 1st = 9 Lucy Mccool 2nd = 6 Validated 3rd = 7 Winkn Nod 4th = 5 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 My Kiwi Lady | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 My Kiwi Lady 2nd = 10 Romanite 3rd = 7 Ideal Roman 4th = 4 Classy Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Puzzles | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:56 | 1st = 8 Puzzles 2nd = 10 Zoehanna Diva 3rd = 7 No More 4th = 4 Gold Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 For No One | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 For No One 2nd = 1 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 3 Pixi Limeburner 4th = 5 Dare Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Miraclesdoappen | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Miraclesdoappen 2nd = 3 Heavens Hint 3rd = 7 Levi Jade 4th = 2 Flashing Good Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Dirk Bale | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Dirk Bale 2nd = 3 Shreddin 3rd = 6 Ride Aint Over 4th = 4 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 5 Fassler | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Fassler 2nd = 3 Option 3rd = 6 Another Listing 4th = 7 Lamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Mystic Marlow | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 4 Benny The Jet 3rd = 5 Mexican Terror 4th = 6 Silver Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Pink Or Purple | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Pink Or Purple 2nd = 5 Endsin A Party 3rd = 9 Shesasundon 4th = 3 Armbro Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Madam Spur | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Madam Spur 2nd = 2 Primus Inter Pares 3rd = 1 Danke 4th = 6 Royal Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Bintang Radler | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:29 | 1st = 6 Bintang Radler 2nd = 8 Sublime Style 3rd = 1 Pabs 4th = 7 Truly Dominant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Audacious Choice | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:25 | 1st = 3 Audacious Choice 2nd = 4 Huang Yaoshi 3rd = 6 Happy Partner 4th = 5 Skifield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Another Cruise | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:22 | 1st = 2 Another Cruise 2nd = 3 Homebush Miles 3rd = 1 Cosmic Richie 4th = 7 Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Tricksters Son | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:19 | 1st = 4 Tricksters Son 2nd = 2 Bull Da Dash 3rd = 7 Ivanka Rose 4th = 1 William Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Chang Mai | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Chang Mai 2nd = 2 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 3 My Ajaye 4th = 6 Tarin Kowt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 5 Hokkaido | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:10 | 1st = 5 Hokkaido 2nd = 14 Another Diamond 3rd = 7 Barthelona 4th = 6 Demolition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Brookies Prince | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Brookies Prince 2nd = 1 Mcleods Daughter 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Love 4th = 4 Rainbow Wiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Tristan Cannon | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:07 | 1st = 7 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 2 Take A Seat 3rd = 1 Northern Nangar 4th = 5 Scarface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Mr Bear | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:04 | 1st = 5 Mr Bear 2nd = 1 Coco Bango 3rd = 2 Barcia Express 4th = 4 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 8 Our Recipe | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Our Recipe 2nd = 7 Ragnar Lodbrok 3rd = 4 Payoff 4th = 6 Helow Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Major Bill | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:57 | 1st = 5 Major Bill 2nd = 6 Chief Mingo 3rd = 3 Right Now 4th = 4 Heat Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Dynamos Double | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 Dynamos Double 2nd = 4 Zipping Zip 3rd = 7 Magic Regis 4th = 2 Molly Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Cactus Jack | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:49 | 1st = 7 Cactus Jack 2nd = 2 Epic Dream 3rd = 6 Quistis Bale 4th = 1 Nozzno Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Destinys Hero | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Destinys Hero 2nd = 1 Gresham 3rd = 5 Cuban Royale 4th = 3 Devils Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Hes Okay | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Hes Okay 2nd = 2 Proven Snow 3rd = 3 Klondike Gold 4th = 6 Dynastic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Burt Munro | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:42 | 1st = 8 Burt Munro 2nd = 2 Sequoia 3rd = 3 Girls On Film 4th = 7 Majestic Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Leo The Lion | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:38 | 1st = 3 Leo The Lion 2nd = 1 Ideal Holmboy 3rd = 2 Atom Ranger 4th = 8 Splash Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 6 Magellan | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Magellan 2nd = 4 Hazard Ahead 3rd = 5 Winkelmann 4th = 9 Aurora Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Sky Wave | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 Sky Wave 2nd = 4 Nabiac Soldier 3rd = 6 Big Daz 4th = 7 Zipping Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Opawa Cheviot | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:29 | 1st = 9 Opawa Cheviot 2nd = 3 Opawa Zena 3rd = 6 Spring Sam 4th = 7 Goldstar Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Jack Lancaster | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:25 | 1st = 3 Jack Lancaster 2nd = 7 Saba Lass 3rd = 9 Huncha Duncha 4th = 1 Royal Physician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Poor Old Frank | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:22 | 1st = 4 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 5 Gentle Giant 3rd = 2 Vancouver Star 4th = 7 Flying Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 13 Destined For Heaven | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:17 | 1st = 13 Destined For Heaven 2nd = 5 R Gee Bee 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Duster 4th = 3 Trinity Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Bocelli | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Bocelli 2nd = 5 Aston Duke 3rd = 8 Flying Ella 4th = 4 Fab Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Good Weather | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Good Weather 2nd = 6 Sekiyama 3rd = 8 So You Win 4th = 2 Netherlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Homebush Banker | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Homebush Banker 2nd = 6 Koputara 3rd = 4 Miss Harper 4th = 2 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Piccolo Panther | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Piccolo Panther 2nd = 8 Lunar Shadow 3rd = 6 Senor Asher 4th = 3 Holloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Sonny Saveao | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Sonny Saveao 2nd = 9 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 7 Archiecano 4th = 1 Enriques Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 4 Count Da Vinci | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Count Da Vinci 2nd = 3 Pacodali 3rd = 5 Tarquin 4th = 2 Big Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Zipping Buck | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Zipping Buck 2nd = 4 Sketchy Fabio 3rd = 5 Swanky Duchess 4th = 7 Hold Your Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 My Hoki | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 My Hoki 2nd = 9 Opawa Denise 3rd = 5 Fiery Fagan 4th = 8 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Carda Mojo | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Carda Mojo 2nd = 3 Clappers 3rd = 4 Dash Of Wizzard 4th = 2 Imperial Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Jordy Paige | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Jordy Paige 2nd = 2 Troy Boyce 3rd = 1 Chums Special 4th = 3 Hanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 The Thug | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 The Thug 2nd = 2 Gotta Moment 3rd = 11 Sweet N Fast 4th = 12 Bettor Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Call Me Waylan | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Call Me Waylan 2nd = 3 Jetmag Storm 3rd = 6 Fiery Miss 4th = 8 Ends Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Zipping Ripley | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:36 | 1st = 2 Zipping Ripley 2nd = 8 Son Of Rum 3rd = 3 No Reservations 4th = 6 Pathfinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 On The Spot | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 On The Spot 2nd = 3 Aanvoerder 3rd = 2 Voilier 4th = 5 Hostwin Meraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Demon Jesse | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Demon Jesse 2nd = 1 Siennas Gem 3rd = 8 Aston Viva 4th = 4 Atlas Roughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Vallende Star | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:31 | 1st = 1 Vallende Star 2nd = 5 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 7 Cabarita 4th = 2 Come Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Wild About Town | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:28 | 1st = 8 Wild About Town 2nd = 3 Kid Calvert 3rd = 4 Hot Dogma 4th = 2 Nikolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 7 Rib Eye | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Rib Eye 2nd = 5 Rezak 3rd = 9 Laughing Heir 4th = 6 Four Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Charlie Haze | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Charlie Haze 2nd = 1 Bye All 3rd = 7 Princess Shae 4th = 8 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Curlimore | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Curlimore 2nd = 2 P Tomado 3rd = 7 Happy Magic 4th = 3 Stand Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Clateau | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Clateau 2nd = 5 Dennis Denuto 3rd = 7 Good Catch 4th = 2 Belorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Slippery Sam | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 Slippery Sam 2nd = 6 Kruzin Cripps 3rd = 2 Sariah Allen 4th = 4 Proven Strudel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 10 - 5 Red Sierra | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Red Sierra 2nd = 4 Stumblin In 3rd = 3 Kairanga Lad 4th = 14 Amparo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Select Danger | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Select Danger 2nd = 5 Holyfield 3rd = 7 Its Debatable 4th = 3 Iggy Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Marishka | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Marishka 2nd = 7 Vinnie Power 3rd = 2 Identic 4th = 1 Neretva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Proven Legacy | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Proven Legacy 2nd = 5 Bennys Entity 3rd = 2 Budge 4th = 8 Daintree Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 5 A Sterling Dash | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 A Sterling Dash 2nd = 7 Ansinna 3rd = 6 Dungeness 4th = 4 Go One Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Vienna Gypsy | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Vienna Gypsy 2nd = 8 Hookhimo Fozzio 3rd = 7 Chicken Parma 4th = 4 Big Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Thai Boxing | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Thai Boxing 2nd = 3 More Than Kalookan 3rd = 9 Craiglea Warkat 4th = 10 Acela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Supa Pass | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Supa Pass 2nd = 2 Gotta Be Better 3rd = 1 Bound Two Affair 4th = 5 Hodges Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 3 Master Pat | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:32 | 1st = 3 Master Pat 2nd = 13 Pania 3rd = 2 Game Over 4th = 7 Sandy Small |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Galaxy Star | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:29 | 1st = 4 Galaxy Star 2nd = 10 Night Prancer 3rd = 7 Shiro 4th = 1 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Boyish | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:25 | 1st = 5 Boyish 2nd = 7 I Am Lexus 3rd = 1 Dream I Can 4th = 2 El Vee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Mahjong Heat | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Mahjong Heat 2nd = 4 For Valour 3rd = 8 Talbragar River 4th = 3 Dashing Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 1 Crafty Devil | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Crafty Devil 2nd = 6 Stormy Shore 3rd = 7 Bianajeuney 4th = 2 Another Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Bugs Boloney | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:10 | 1st = 8 Bugs Boloney 2nd = 5 Iconic Chief 3rd = 4 Lilty Allen 4th = 2 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Rocknroll Bobby | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 14:05 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Bobby 2nd = 6 A Star Born 3rd = 8 Crafty Blonde 4th = 5 Hammerfest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 7 Monsieur | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:57 | 1st = 7 Monsieur 2nd = 5 Perazzo 3rd = 10 Our Charlis Angel 4th = 4 Choice Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Jupiter Jones | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Jupiter Jones 2nd = 10 Dynamic Rainbow 3rd = 4 Paddys Cripp 4th = 3 Destructo Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Royal Stamp | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Royal Stamp 2nd = 4 El Dorado Mine 3rd = 1 Fantastic Man 4th = 3 Chief Kidder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 13 Alloye | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:40 | 1st = 13 Alloye 2nd = 2 Blue Bear 3rd = 12 Sagacious Savant 4th = 1 Alienated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Elswyk Max | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Elswyk Max 2nd = 5 Bruree Jewel 3rd = 8 Stately Kay 4th = 4 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 7 Natures Way | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Natures Way 2nd = 6 Tokarev 3rd = 3 Rainbow Snip 4th = 8 Craiglea Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Map My Run | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Map My Run 2nd = 1 Bigtime Caleb 3rd = 3 Nangar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 8 Pure Daze | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:22 | 1st = 8 Pure Daze 2nd = 5 Misstart 3rd = 2 Belle Canto 4th = 13 Howzangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Nimble Lucy | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:19 | 1st = 4 Nimble Lucy 2nd = 2 Pacific Beach 3rd = 3 Zipping Jake 4th = 1 Barons Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Red Zephyr | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Red Zephyr 2nd = 6 Sweet Victory 3rd = 3 All Too Soon 4th = 1 Korma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Light em Nash | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Light em Nash 2nd = 4 Zipping Ringo 3rd = 6 Its Electric 4th = 1 El Narco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 9 Tezlah | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:05 | 1st = 9 Tezlah 2nd = 2 Flash Cash 3rd = 7 Peaceful State 4th = 4 Lakeside Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Jagged Ice | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Jagged Ice 2nd = 2 Beljay Galaxy 3rd = 5 Apila Cash 4th = 8 Meeniyan Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Brotastic | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Brotastic 2nd = 6 Unconscionable 3rd = 5 Tumbalaioo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 2 Rufus Ruffcut | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Rufus Ruffcut 2nd = 5 Avastin 3rd = 6 Gilhoolie 4th = 7 Incantation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Spring Lass | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 12:44 | 1st = 2 Spring Lass 2nd = 7 Spirited Diamond 3rd = 3 Sharp Spur 4th = 6 Go Freddy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Shytown Hussler | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 12:37 | 1st = 8 Shytown Hussler 2nd = 5 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 4 Olivia 4th = 2 Zipping Kirby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 9 Vainstream | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 12:30 | 1st = 9 Vainstream 2nd = 7 Ripplebrook 3rd = 1 City Of Pearls 4th = 12 Shoal River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Bruree Belle | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 12:27 | 1st = 6 Bruree Belle 2nd = 5 So Easy 3rd = 8 Flying Rose 4th = 4 Bobs Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Stranger Things | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 12:21 | 1st = 6 Stranger Things 2nd = 1 Barwon River 3rd = 8 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 8 Veracious | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Veracious 2nd = 9 Andarta 3rd = 2 Gerardasun 4th = 11 Mr Darcees Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Its A Plan | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 12:03 | 1st = 4 Its A Plan 2nd = 2 Elaborate 3rd = 8 Wairoa Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Barwon Storm | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 11:46 | 1st = 1 Barwon Storm 2nd = 6 Victini 3rd = 8 Rolling 4th = 3 Jetsun Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 10 Jump For Joy | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 11:37 | 1st = 10 Jump For Joy 2nd = 1 Nitro Ted 3rd = 3 Hamiltonian 4th = 13 Lovetokeephim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Make It Snow | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 11:28 | 1st = 1 Make It Snow 2nd = 4 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 5 Mini Bike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Sun Is Shining | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 11:11 | 1st = 2 Sun Is Shining 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Jarrod 3rd = 1 Umaga Rama 4th = 3 Cawbourne Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 2 Whoshotmymate | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 11:02 | 1st = 2 Whoshotmymate 2nd = 12 May We All 3rd = 5 Dezzy Mac 4th = 3 Elamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Hot Machine | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 10:50 | 1st = 6 Hot Machine 2nd = 5 Jetsun Bear 3rd = 1 Lover Boy 4th = 7 Vanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Raging Demon | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 10:32 | 1st = 7 Raging Demon 2nd = 8 Imperial Court 3rd = 3 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 1 Stealth Giant | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 10:25 | 1st = 1 Stealth Giant 2nd = 8 Matchbreaker 3rd = 4 Shez Gonna Getcha 4th = 7 Rio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Doug Deep | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 10:14 | 1st = 8 Doug Deep 2nd = 2 Brick With Eyes 3rd = 5 Mad Harry 4th = 1 Tabulam Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 9 Empress Tzu Hsi | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 9:50 | 1st = 9 Empress Tzu Hsi 2nd = 8 Baxstreetboy 3rd = 3 Prawn Star 4th = 2 Charlie Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Canya Fab | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 1:07 | 1st = 4 Canya Fab 2nd = 8 Tijuana Fun 3rd = 7 Star Shower 4th = 3 Assassin Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 9 Nadias Fun | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 0:52 | 1st = 9 Nadias Fun 2nd = 2 Ryker 3rd = 4 Lebron Slam 4th = 5 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Oh Thats Cold | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 0:27 | 1st = 4 Oh Thats Cold 2nd = 1 You Choose 3rd = 8 Neo Ha Ha 4th = 5 Suzies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Sudoku Mercedes | ||
Thu Oct 19 2017 0:12 | 1st = 2 Sudoku Mercedes 2nd = 5 Pinny Mack 3rd = 1 Kaytwo Monelli 4th = 8 Whatta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Yorgi Blues | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 23:42 | 1st = 2 Yorgi Blues 2nd = 1 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 4 Abba Monelli 4th = 5 Gold Sheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Faded | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 23:17 | 1st = 3 Faded 2nd = 8 Roxys Double 3rd = 6 Dandalup Knight 4th = 2 Yada Yada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Schmick As | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:52 | 1st = 8 Schmick As 2nd = 3 Bwana Rama 3rd = 7 Yappa Kuri 4th = 4 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Guns With Cows | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Guns With Cows 2nd = 4 Roll With Me 3rd = 8 Bettor Twisted 4th = 6 Ruling Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Dash Of Black | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:36 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Black 2nd = 4 Barnabie Gundi 3rd = 3 Bonbie Lad 4th = 5 Crocodile Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Soda Sky | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:30 | 1st = 8 Soda Sky 2nd = 9 Cosmic Sole 3rd = 5 Zipping King 4th = 3 It Gets Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 10 Wolf Is Back | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:27 | 1st = 10 Wolf Is Back 2nd = 2 Firing Pin 3rd = 3 Rhias Rocket 4th = 9 Looking Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Fulmination | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:25 | 1st = 3 Fulmination 2nd = 7 Slippery Coin 3rd = 5 Beaming Bouncer 4th = 8 Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Pebbles Gundi | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:17 | 1st = 4 Pebbles Gundi 2nd = 7 Triple Crown Dre 3rd = 2 Super Lube 4th = 1 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Idealindiamonds | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:12 | 1st = 10 Idealindiamonds 2nd = 3 Pacific Playboy 3rd = 6 A Bit Ruthless 4th = 5 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Ridos Ace | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:09 | 1st = 8 Ridos Ace 2nd = 6 Sunset Believer 3rd = 3 Serious Bolt 4th = 5 He Shall Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Baby Shelly | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:06 | 1st = 6 Baby Shelly 2nd = 4 Buenos Tiempos 3rd = 3 Eye Love Amy 4th = 2 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Harbour Reign | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:03 | 1st = 3 Harbour Reign 2nd = 4 Zipping Carlton 3rd = 2 Winnies Rose 4th = 5 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Yoremmup | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Yoremmup 2nd = 3 Logger Sophie 3rd = 4 Jimary Bourbski 4th = 2 City Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Bonbie Beauty | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:56 | 1st = 1 Bonbie Beauty 2nd = 4 Achelous 3rd = 3 Crocodile Daisy 4th = 2 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Dimitri Bale | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Dimitri Bale 2nd = 10 Midnight Caviar 3rd = 6 Jay Jay Bee 4th = 7 Ya Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Vampiro | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:47 | 1st = 10 Vampiro 2nd = 1 Responder 3rd = 5 Torrevean Mio 4th = 6 Cerato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Watta Pixie | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:44 | 1st = 6 Watta Pixie 2nd = 8 Elgar 3rd = 5 Forkay Dude 4th = 9 Mia Kathryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Back Street Boy | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:41 | 1st = 4 Back Street Boy 2nd = 2 Maywyn Accolades 3rd = 3 Kerries A Minx 4th = 8 Bruton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Dance Of Love | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Dance Of Love 2nd = 1 Oh Boy 3rd = 7 Blonde Gift 4th = 3 Fonic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Crocodile Senor | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Senor 2nd = 5 Knight Striker 3rd = 1 Silent Wind 4th = 4 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 4 Lagertha | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Lagertha 2nd = 5 Okelerho Lad 3rd = 2 Craving A Smile 4th = 7 Mystical Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Legal | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Legal 2nd = 3 Midnight Bolt 3rd = 8 She Is Creative 4th = 1 Merchant Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Big Ox Baker | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Big Ox Baker 2nd = 8 Jep Dark Kidz 3rd = 2 Dugans Gun 4th = 4 My Last Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Toes | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Toes 2nd = 3 Huckabee 3rd = 8 Cabaret Tonight 4th = 2 Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Bad Round | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:17 | 1st = 4 Bad Round 2nd = 1 Bute Change 3rd = 3 Icomeoffsecondbest 4th = 5 Terraforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Logger Moo Moo | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:14 | 1st = 8 Logger Moo Moo 2nd = 4 Kulu Zorro 3rd = 3 Coral Trout 4th = 2 Clover Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Big Potato | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Big Potato 2nd = 8 Spur Monelli 3rd = 7 Serengeti Sky 4th = 2 Explosive Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Big Flood | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Big Flood 2nd = 1 Tough Love 3rd = 3 Fearless Swan 4th = 6 Forever Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Thomas Jay | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Thomas Jay 2nd = 2 Steve The Pirate 3rd = 4 Firestorm 4th = 9 Teddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 5 Ainthatrightmacca | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Ainthatrightmacca 2nd = 1 Put Mback 3rd = 6 Hes Novak 4th = 2 Sheezawingate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Liscoyle Lady | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Liscoyle Lady 2nd = 4 Bluefire Chalice 3rd = 7 Not A Word 4th = 6 Gojo Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Sudoku Daisy | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Sudoku Daisy 2nd = 1 Grand Rosie 3rd = 4 Jimary Free 4th = 5 Blue Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Panchorama | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Panchorama 2nd = 2 Reprise 3rd = 4 Sunset Snooker 4th = 6 Crocodile Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Rockin The Boys | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Rockin The Boys 2nd = 2 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 3 Loaded Aussie 4th = 4 Hy Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Lochinvar Dash | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:44 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Dash 2nd = 5 Little Tacka 3rd = 6 Gold Odessa 4th = 2 Mo Daniher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Adrians Gold | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:41 | 1st = 7 Adrians Gold 2nd = 3 Boil And Bubble 3rd = 1 Izzy Power 4th = 4 Sunny Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Rockin Tonight | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Rockin Tonight 2nd = 5 Old Mate Kick 3rd = 4 Kinda Hot 4th = 8 Watt Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Molly Lyndan | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Molly Lyndan 2nd = 6 Slippery Valley 3rd = 7 Dancing Dolly 4th = 1 Comanche County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 One Wise Man | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 One Wise Man 2nd = 7 Daylight Dan 3rd = 5 Witzend 4th = 6 Village Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Humble | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Humble 2nd = 3 Triple Crown Axe 3rd = 2 Commander Josh 4th = 6 Alotta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Jesaulenko | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Jesaulenko 2nd = 5 Why Not Cory 3rd = 6 So Fine 4th = 7 To The Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Task Force | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Task Force 2nd = 8 Fleet Foot Mack 3rd = 6 For No One 4th = 7 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Jodies Pal | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Jodies Pal 2nd = 2 Just A Legend 3rd = 3 Jay Jays Jet 4th = 6 Advance Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Riff | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:14 | 1st = 2 Riff 2nd = 4 Innocent Man 3rd = 8 Whatta Pass 4th = 6 Korcheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Raven Izmir | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:11 | 1st = 8 Raven Izmir 2nd = 5 Miss Stosur 3rd = 7 Karaoke Cloud 4th = 3 Zingiber Guntur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Wizard Fun | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Wizard Fun 2nd = 7 Stinky Pete 3rd = 1 Sleek Asset 4th = 2 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Zinda Neveelk | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Zinda Neveelk 2nd = 5 Jonny Bravo 3rd = 7 Shining Opal 4th = 8 Paddys Cripp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 5 Sweet Wise | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Sweet Wise 2nd = 2 Ithappensinvegas 3rd = 6 Spic And Sparkled 4th = 8 Wotchawaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Only Want Mum | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:57 | 1st = 5 Only Want Mum 2nd = 9 La More 3rd = 4 Rhythm Section 4th = 7 Roxy Mack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Belles Hawke | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:53 | 1st = 5 Belles Hawke 2nd = 2 Faringdon 3rd = 4 Not Fade Away 4th = 9 Call Me Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Big Prince | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Big Prince 2nd = 7 Western Quinn 3rd = 4 Last One Out 4th = 2 Val Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Pay Me Quick | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Pay Me Quick 2nd = 1 Soho Jett 3rd = 2 You Bettor Watch Me 4th = 4 Tepelo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Billys Entity | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:42 | 1st = 4 Billys Entity 2nd = 8 Buddys Entity 3rd = 6 Isen Allen 4th = 5 Pancake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Ulanda Goldmine | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:39 | 1st = 1 Ulanda Goldmine 2nd = 3 Canny Drive 3rd = 7 Korogoro Lass 4th = 8 Millie Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Golden Phoebe | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Golden Phoebe 2nd = 3 Dream Weaver 3rd = 6 Banjo An Henry 4th = 4 Fabulous Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 5 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 6 With Gusto 3rd = 2 Grinvil 4th = 8 Our Sir Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Hardliner | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:27 | 1st = 8 Hardliner 2nd = 6 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 1 Kidatee Dylan 4th = 7 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Our Flying Laura | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:24 | 1st = 5 Our Flying Laura 2nd = 6 Sneak Preview 3rd = 10 Navajo Bear 4th = 1 Creative Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Zamboni Miss | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Zamboni Miss 2nd = 1 Keysta 3rd = 4 Rockstar Roy 4th = 2 Overflow Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Livingston Bay | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Livingston Bay 2nd = 5 Vital Energy 3rd = 1 Beat the Heat 4th = 3 Four Starzzz Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Wicked Assassin | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:12 | 1st = 6 Wicked Assassin 2nd = 8 Wicked Earner 3rd = 1 Miras Djay 4th = 2 Rockets Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Oaks Hill | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Oaks Hill 2nd = 5 Firefly James 3rd = 6 Shakey Design 4th = 3 Tremaly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Cheeky Bumpa | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Bumpa 2nd = 2 Apache Flame 3rd = 7 Simple Tips 4th = 6 Mahjong World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Lady Perserverance | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Lady Perserverance 2nd = 3 Champagne Taste 3rd = 2 Audaz Bonita 4th = 9 Metro Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Champness Miss | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 Champness Miss 2nd = 1 Shoepadoop 3rd = 3 Queen Of Justice 4th = 4 Black Bucket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Tubark | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Tubark 2nd = 7 Collis Princess 3rd = 1 Gunmetal Angel 4th = 6 College Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Miss Legality | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 Miss Legality 2nd = 2 Sidevalve 3rd = 8 Cavalry Rose 4th = 6 Belena Bold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Spring Bek | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Spring Bek 2nd = 6 Road Cam 3rd = 1 Kyle The Tank 4th = 5 Gunlee Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Cash Man | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 Cash Man 2nd = 4 Lookin Swell 3rd = 7 Loose Tabacco 4th = 1 Kay Cee Sazia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Mahjong Ted | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:41 | 1st = 2 Mahjong Ted 2nd = 5 Emilia Mel 3rd = 8 Nicky Neo 4th = 1 Voluptuous Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Drop A Clanger | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Drop A Clanger 2nd = 5 Unique Replica 3rd = 4 Flash Henry 4th = 2 Fabstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Belena Surf | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Belena Surf 2nd = 6 Riverdale Tarzan 3rd = 4 Armageddon Now 4th = 7 Shadae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 9 Silicon Valley | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 Silicon Valley 2nd = 6 Coconut Sunrise 3rd = 2 Pink Or Purple 4th = 3 Miss Cully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Drop Short | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Drop Short 2nd = 2 Spring Polly 3rd = 3 Cuppa Tea Kiwi 4th = 5 Step Back Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Jack Hammer | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:22 | 1st = 9 Jack Hammer 2nd = 10 One Mans Pass 3rd = 6 Oasis Dream 4th = 7 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Colden Star | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:19 | 1st = 3 Colden Star 2nd = 2 Solar Mocha 3rd = 5 Mint Boy 4th = 6 Roaring Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Zenstar | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Zenstar 2nd = 7 Riverina Miss 3rd = 8 Harrys Hammer 4th = 6 Glib Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Burning Cash | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:10 | 1st = 6 Burning Cash 2nd = 5 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 8 Quick Turn 4th = 9 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Flapping Gums | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:07 | 1st = 2 Flapping Gums 2nd = 8 Social 3rd = 7 Little Fonzie 4th = 4 Little Ach Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 3 Whata Challenge | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Whata Challenge 2nd = 5 Charliesandmine 3rd = 1 Classic Maker 4th = 6 Oxs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Nolens Fortune | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Nolens Fortune 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Ray 3rd = 5 Scott Pizzazz 4th = 3 Kentucky Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Speedy Scar | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:55 | 1st = 5 Speedy Scar 2nd = 3 Dyna Chill 3rd = 6 Destini Comet 4th = 9 Callaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Gasmonkey | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 Gasmonkey 2nd = 6 Major Moment 3rd = 5 Withalotofluck 4th = 12 Bull Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 What A Mess | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:46 | 1st = 2 What A Mess 2nd = 3 Sail Surfer 3rd = 8 Lightning White 4th = 6 Sheza Good Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Crash Cobra | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Crash Cobra 2nd = 6 Lightning Frank 3rd = 5 Crash Bandicoot 4th = 4 Myrniong Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 Real Social | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:37 | 1st = 12 Real Social 2nd = 11 Don Boston 3rd = 9 Dynamite Denn Nee 4th = 4 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Riverdale Banjo | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Banjo 2nd = 4 Blackpool Alexis 3rd = 2 Destini Delta 4th = 5 Tic Toc Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Living Choice | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Living Choice 2nd = 11 Cheeky Bella 3rd = 7 Fiscal Policy 4th = 10 Malibu Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Farmor At Last | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Farmor At Last 2nd = 6 Day Time Friend 3rd = 2 Paris Queen 4th = 7 Wildash Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Glenferrie Boss | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:22 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie Boss 2nd = 7 Riverleigh Rocket 3rd = 5 Franco Salisbury 4th = 2 Aussie Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:19 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 1 Travellers Joy 3rd = 3 Ace Marlow 4th = 2 Joyous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Amari | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:16 | 1st = 1 Amari 2nd = 8 Last Outlaw 3rd = 3 Alchemy 4th = 5 Maximum Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Eling Feeling | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:12 | 1st = 10 Eling Feeling 2nd = 4 Visigoth 3rd = 5 Zillie Bean 4th = 2 Secretive Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Casino Grin | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:07 | 1st = 4 Casino Grin 2nd = 5 No Apachemee 3rd = 9 Ballymore Boy 4th = 7 Shape Up Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Militant Man | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Militant Man 2nd = 5 Promises Kept 3rd = 8 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 6 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 3 Fastbrook | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Fastbrook 2nd = 6 Cubby 3rd = 8 Nine Clouds 4th = 1 One Hellofa Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Allen Punter | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:58 | 1st = 4 Allen Punter 2nd = 2 Greenback Boogie 3rd = 6 Beyond Today 4th = 8 Another Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Lifeline Princess | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Lifeline Princess 2nd = 12 Emo Girl 3rd = 1 Majaska 4th = 3 One Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Star Rise | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Star Rise 2nd = 5 Surfboard 3rd = 8 Bondi Girl 4th = 9 Irish Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Subtle Delight | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Subtle Delight 2nd = 1 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 2 Justatic 4th = 10 The Caringbah Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Harvey Mills | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Harvey Mills 2nd = 7 Allen Kev 3rd = 8 Astrology 4th = 1 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Arrow Allen | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:41 | 1st = 8 Arrow Allen 2nd = 2 Secretary Bird 3rd = 4 Beyond The Vally 4th = 7 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Sigarla | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:37 | 1st = 7 Sigarla 2nd = 6 Ninpin 3rd = 1 Spot Rose Hi 4th = 5 Asiclao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Our Quinn | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:33 | 1st = 7 Our Quinn 2nd = 3 Kissofdeath 3rd = 1 Sur Le Feu 4th = 2 Quick Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 7 Get Ya Kicks | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Get Ya Kicks 2nd = 12 Amthaal 3rd = 2 Rileys Rocket 4th = 8 You Would Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Iceni Crusader | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Iceni Crusader 2nd = 5 Starbright Vic 3rd = 2 Ah Sugar Sugar 4th = 8 Witch Kilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Henley Bale | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 Henley Bale 2nd = 4 Rancette 3rd = 1 Hold On Belena 4th = 7 Charlotte Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Elite Hong Kong | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Elite Hong Kong 2nd = 4 Lewinski 3rd = 11 Hoffa Express 4th = 9 Sward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Kia Be Good | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Kia Be Good 2nd = 2 Viking White 3rd = 8 Farmor In Time 4th = 10 Good Daze Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Django Mach | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Django Mach 2nd = 7 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 3 Evelyn Jay 4th = 4 Sache Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Dead Eye Dickson | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Dead Eye Dickson 2nd = 6 Amigo One 3rd = 4 Remain Seated 4th = 7 Iceni Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Zou Bisou Bisou | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:05 | 1st = 9 Zou Bisou Bisou 2nd = 7 Sweet Spud 3rd = 6 Daintree Prinz 4th = 8 Sala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 3 Carlingford | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Carlingford 2nd = 7 Emerenta 3rd = 1 Cash Crisis 4th = 6 Streets Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Brother Trevor | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Brother Trevor 2nd = 7 Lowood Duk 3rd = 1 Lilly Pilly Lass 4th = 2 Arreba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Birdy Mach | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Birdy Mach 2nd = 3 Mind The Wire 3rd = 5 Mojo Major 4th = 1 Aymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Zambora Ella | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Zambora Ella 2nd = 2 Starbright Toby 3rd = 7 Loch Eddie 4th = 1 Avatar Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Biscuit | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Biscuit 2nd = 5 Gacela 3rd = 2 Royal Abbey 4th = 7 Moralto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Bogie Miracle | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Bogie Miracle 2nd = 3 Allen Terminator 3rd = 4 Gotta Grin 4th = 7 Black Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Dorrigo Bale | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:39 | 1st = 6 Dorrigo Bale 2nd = 1 Hes Not Shifty 3rd = 4 Fairly Legal 4th = 7 Hully Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Machin Out | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Machin Out 2nd = 8 Feel The Courage 3rd = 2 Summertime Lizzie 4th = 1 Outlaw Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Stylish Image | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Stylish Image 2nd = 2 Cotchin 3rd = 4 Mars Rising 4th = 6 Zinnia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 Aidins Sister | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:31 | 1st = 2 Aidins Sister 2nd = 3 Forty Twenty One 3rd = 1 Speedy Scent 4th = 6 Rita Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 1 Honourable Tycoon | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Honourable Tycoon 2nd = 8 Columbia 3rd = 9 Rustic Debutante 4th = 14 Yawkey Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Tahleia Brae | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Tahleia Brae 2nd = 1 Above Time 3rd = 4 Kiowa Kaema 4th = 7 Frontier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Fesco Boy | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:22 | 1st = 5 Fesco Boy 2nd = 3 Hopes Beau 3rd = 1 Long Gully Helen 4th = 6 Fabriental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Revved Up Dee | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Revved Up Dee 2nd = 1 Rays Wish 3rd = 5 Sight Screen 4th = 3 Little Big Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Angel In White | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Angel In White 2nd = 7 The Times A Changing 3rd = 8 Golovkin 4th = 2 Urban Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Lashing Barbie | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Lashing Barbie 2nd = 1 Marteeny 3rd = 9 Adams Spot 4th = 4 Cool Dude Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Cosmologist | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Cosmologist 2nd = 7 Invincible Light 3rd = 4 Dauphin De France 4th = 6 Diamond White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Last Lager | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Last Lager 2nd = 3 Quadzilla 3rd = 7 Black Snake 4th = 4 Elite Outa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 The Charging Moa | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 The Charging Moa 2nd = 4 Make A Statement 3rd = 2 Onedin Highlander 4th = 7 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 6 Madam Stryker | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Madam Stryker 2nd = 4 Dakota 3rd = 3 Al Gerard 4th = 7 Frozen Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Casino | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Casino 2nd = 2 El Rose 3rd = 3 Tear It Down 4th = 8 Aston Odious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Chloe Mac | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:54 | 1st = 4 Chloe Mac 2nd = 3 Hurunui Hamish 3rd = 6 Reality Hawk 4th = 2 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Aussie Infrared | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 5 Body And Soul 3rd = 6 True Dream 4th = 2 Hardaway Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Glenenise | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Glenenise 2nd = 5 Soho Angel 3rd = 6 Gracie Taljuice 4th = 7 Tralee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Dawning Hope | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Dawning Hope 2nd = 6 Royal Bling 3rd = 7 Reddy Successor 4th = 4 Destini Firebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Lugard Road | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Lugard Road 2nd = 4 Cappella Magna 3rd = 9 Burden Of Proof 4th = 1 Sun And Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Cappella Magna | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Cappella Magna 2nd = 6 Lugard Road 3rd = 9 Burden Of Proof 4th = 1 Sun And Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 3 Steel Caps | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Steel Caps 2nd = 1 Best Man 3rd = 9 My Sophia 4th = 2 Shadow Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Buckle Up Alex | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:26 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Alex 2nd = 7 Malawi Breeze 3rd = 8 Hes A Boomer 4th = 4 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Fubre | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Fubre 2nd = 3 Cosmic Series 3rd = 8 Grotteria 4th = 1 Sista Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Glaucus | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Glaucus 2nd = 8 Marco Lee 3rd = 2 Dolly Jo 4th = 6 Spring In China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Audace | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Audace 2nd = 8 Whats Your Poison 3rd = 4 Temora Reactor 4th = 6 The Damage Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Prodigal Son | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Prodigal Son 2nd = 1 Young Jake 3rd = 8 Dyna Kungpow 4th = 3 Aware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 14 Super Snob | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 14:00 | 1st = 14 Super Snob 2nd = 8 Equus Doro 3rd = 4 Magic Thor 4th = 6 Cherub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Time Lee Money | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:58 | 1st = 6 Time Lee Money 2nd = 3 Bogan Bomber 3rd = 4 Best Will Do 4th = 5 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Ikaba | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Ikaba 2nd = 4 Foxy Queen 3rd = 5 Ibanez 4th = 6 See For Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Daves Dot | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Daves Dot 2nd = 6 Oppie Bale 3rd = 2 Homebush Banker 4th = 7 Opawa Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Jays Ace | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Jays Ace 2nd = 2 Dream A Little 3rd = 7 Aston Ah Chee 4th = 8 Harbison Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Fifteen Two | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:43 | 1st = 6 Fifteen Two 2nd = 8 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 2 Wynburn Alpha 4th = 7 Droopys Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Nino De Oro | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Nino De Oro 2nd = 8 Lonnie 3rd = 6 Shiny Nose 4th = 3 Corleones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 10 Rellson | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Rellson 2nd = 6 Em For Miranda 3rd = 12 Frosty Grey 4th = 2 Rossgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 High Return | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 High Return 2nd = 2 Graeburn 3rd = 4 Nippa A Spot 4th = 8 Homebush Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Unico Pegasus | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:26 | 1st = 7 Unico Pegasus 2nd = 2 Theytellme 3rd = 5 All Royal Gal 4th = 10 Scenic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Brick Lane | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:23 | 1st = 6 Brick Lane 2nd = 1 Bogie Bekim 3rd = 3 Cris Tyson 4th = 8 Bamba Lam Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Dolly Dyer | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:18 | 1st = 3 Dolly Dyer 2nd = 5 Lucky Linc 3rd = 7 Hoity Toity 4th = 1 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Pure Karma | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:12 | 1st = 2 Pure Karma 2nd = 4 Andys Charm 3rd = 5 Lagoon Rhett 4th = 8 Silver Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Rover Bale | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:08 | 1st = 3 Rover Bale 2nd = 2 Albie Punter 3rd = 1 Shift The Blame 4th = 5 Opawa Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Lord Asher | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 Lord Asher 2nd = 4 Dakota Dawn 3rd = 8 Spring Jackie 4th = 1 Young Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 1 Casares | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Casares 2nd = 7 Omorose 3rd = 9 Platinum Angel 4th = 11 Vivendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Wynburn Shakes | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:57 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Shakes 2nd = 6 Wynburn Boxer 3rd = 2 We Know 4th = 8 Miss Paw Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Molly Maxwell | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:53 | 1st = 8 Molly Maxwell 2nd = 4 Despicable Fiona 3rd = 7 Magic Fiddler 4th = 5 Harung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Dyna Alk | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alk 2nd = 2 Crystal Flame 3rd = 6 Southern Honey 4th = 8 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Coolbes Valley | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Coolbes Valley 2nd = 6 Mazakeen 3rd = 7 Lunar Luna 4th = 8 Ripper Fan Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Wynburn Mustang | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Mustang 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Ellie 3rd = 8 Prince Fabio 4th = 7 Winklee Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Ragnar Wilson | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Ragnar Wilson 2nd = 1 Changing Points 3rd = 5 Rapid Tutu 4th = 3 Les Zarr Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Cactus Jack | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Cactus Jack 2nd = 6 Zipping Clyde 3rd = 7 Harry Fields 4th = 4 Nozzno Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Mr Rumballs | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:26 | 1st = 4 Mr Rumballs 2nd = 7 Sweet Jaz 3rd = 8 Young Blood 4th = 1 Over Pitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Wynburn Geri | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:23 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Geri 2nd = 6 Shes A Fernando 3rd = 7 Sammy Frost 4th = 3 Buckle Up Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Bound For Love | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:20 | 1st = 7 Bound For Love 2nd = 3 Redhot Spring 3rd = 5 Haila Kihael 4th = 6 Tiny Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Puma Pants | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:08 | 1st = 6 Puma Pants 2nd = 10 Watta Gunn 3rd = 7 Amino Trouble 4th = 2 High Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Trademark Bella | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Trademark Bella 2nd = 2 Spring Bruiser 3rd = 8 Trinity Kid 4th = 7 Just Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Grand Izmir | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 12:00 | 1st = 3 Grand Izmir 2nd = 8 Cleo Parker 3rd = 5 Hidden Within 4th = 1 Angel Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Homebush Miles | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 11:45 | 1st = 6 Homebush Miles 2nd = 1 Jinja Rules 3rd = 8 Detective Dash 4th = 7 Trixie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 11:25 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 2 Princely Gold 3rd = 4 Express Gunn 4th = 6 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Dirk Bale | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 11:05 | 1st = 1 Dirk Bale 2nd = 4 Charlie Runkel 3rd = 8 Zugzwang 4th = 6 Verta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Avalanch City | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 10:45 | 1st = 3 Avalanch City 2nd = 1 Opawa Richie 3rd = 8 Trendy Blake 4th = 6 Dyna Hadvar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Avenger Bale | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 10:25 | 1st = 5 Avenger Bale 2nd = 7 Full Speed 3rd = 4 Jacinda 4th = 3 Fired Up Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Jakalberry Jewel | ||
Tue Sep 19 2017 10:05 | 1st = 7 Jakalberry Jewel 2nd = 9 Hilton Forabet 3rd = 6 Think Tank 4th = 2 Kaytee Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 23:47 | 1st = 1 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 4 Iona Carlson 3rd = 8 Flying Eamonn 4th = 5 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Classy Diamond | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 23:32 | 1st = 7 Classy Diamond 2nd = 1 Billy Jo 3rd = 5 Winsome Roxy 4th = 2 Western Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Shez Saul Good | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 23:15 | 1st = 2 Shez Saul Good 2nd = 3 War Club 3rd = 1 Arie 4th = 6 Lady Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Tuxedo Black | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 23:12 | 1st = 5 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 2 Brock On 3rd = 7 Will Keeping 4th = 1 Fantastic Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 23:09 | 1st = 1 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 4 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 6 Desert Oasis 4th = 7 Gunai Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:55 | 1st = 2 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 1 Bundles Galore 3rd = 4 Wild Aaron 4th = 7 Induction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Cavalry Call | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:50 | 1st = 1 Cavalry Call 2nd = 8 Jailbreak 3rd = 6 Allamerican Queen 4th = 9 Western Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Acclaim | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:47 | 1st = 6 Acclaim 2nd = 7 Rainbow Ruby 3rd = 2 Lucks Run Out 4th = 4 You Bug Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Illawong Spartan | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:42 | 1st = 3 Illawong Spartan 2nd = 8 Krongold 3rd = 5 White Star Stephie 4th = 7 Caesarserene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Flying Mikayla | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:39 | 1st = 7 Flying Mikayla 2nd = 3 Stench Of Power 3rd = 2 Fusion Girl 4th = 1 Walkaway Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Neil Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Neil Monelli 2nd = 6 Hes Historic 3rd = 3 Whos Got Blue 4th = 4 Art Noveau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Regardless | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Regardless 2nd = 2 Ozzie Bogan 3rd = 1 Our Sir Denver 4th = 6 Castor Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Brooklyn Skye | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:27 | 1st = 6 Brooklyn Skye 2nd = 1 Manifold 3rd = 8 Moonlit Wings 4th = 3 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Milliondollahanova | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Milliondollahanova 2nd = 4 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 7 Maia Maguire 4th = 2 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:20 | 1st = 3 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 1 Bella Can Do 3rd = 7 Knight Sprite 4th = 2 Paua To Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Magic Trump | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Magic Trump 2nd = 3 Sir Julian 3rd = 1 Heza Presidente 4th = 7 Ti Amo Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Backpacker Jack | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Backpacker Jack 2nd = 4 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 3 Starlight Asha 4th = 8 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Ivanov | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:07 | 1st = 1 Ivanov 3rd = 3 Justabitnoisy 4th = 5 Mr Mayfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:07 | 1st = 7 Our Overanova 3rd = 3 Justabitnoisy 4th = 5 Mr Mayfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Cheese Ya Later | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Cheese Ya Later 2nd = 5 Our Turbo Boy 3rd = 8 Barry Bomber 4th = 6 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Rule Of Thumb | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Rule Of Thumb 2nd = 4 Artful Christian 3rd = 6 Zuberi 4th = 1 Kotare Mahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 8 Oren Ishii 3rd = 9 Ritza Rambo 4th = 10 Deejay Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Dave Obrien | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:56 | 1st = 2 Dave Obrien 2nd = 1 Jet Holme 3rd = 6 Artistry In Motion 4th = 4 Backpage Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Surbiton Armistice | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Surbiton Armistice 2nd = 3 Penelope 3rd = 8 Kilkee 4th = 5 Noopy Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Astrozone | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:50 | 1st = 8 Astrozone 2nd = 2 Found A Diamond 3rd = 6 Pepper Fire 4th = 4 Honcho Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Imprincessgemma | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Imprincessgemma 2nd = 9 Hilltopsomewhere 3rd = 1 La Machnificent 4th = 2 Rigaleto Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Rippin Hayne | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 2 Invictus Rapid 3rd = 6 Verne Allen 4th = 8 Victor Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Bogan Bomber | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:39 | 1st = 8 Bogan Bomber 2nd = 3 Who The Boss 3rd = 6 Fancy Oliver 4th = 4 Rostered On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Art 2nd = 1 Major Cam 3rd = 5 Markey Oh Markey 4th = 2 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Larisas Advice | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Larisas Advice 2nd = 5 Regal Ambition 3rd = 4 Paddy Mach 4th = 3 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Bintang Laurie | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Bintang Laurie 2nd = 1 Panther Paving 3rd = 5 Blind Sided 4th = 3 Wild Miss Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Moment To Jive | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 Moment To Jive 2nd = 8 Tallulah 3rd = 3 Jazz Get On 4th = 2 Ashom Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Ohoka Damo | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:26 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Damo 2nd = 5 Great Googlymoogly 3rd = 7 Armbro Bliss 4th = 8 Jackygee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Swift Vegas | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:24 | 1st = 2 Swift Vegas 2nd = 1 Queens Me Mum 3rd = 6 Beer Can Billy 4th = 4 Elite James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Jayceekay | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Jayceekay 2nd = 4 Visualise 3rd = 8 Our Dainty Lady 4th = 6 Iona Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Mcivor Verna | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Mcivor Verna 2nd = 8 Ving Bale 3rd = 5 Sergei 4th = 6 Barnes Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Sweet Wise | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Sweet Wise 2nd = 6 Touch Of Armbro 3rd = 4 Babalaas Jack 4th = 5 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Pacific Impulse | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:15 | 1st = 6 Pacific Impulse 2nd = 2 Rylies Jack 3rd = 9 Oscar 4th = 8 Paddys Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Arm A Princess | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Arm A Princess 2nd = 7 Luvthisone 3rd = 4 Perfectlyimperfect 4th = 5 Our Amazing Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Where Art Thou | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Where Art Thou 2nd = 8 El Magnifico 3rd = 4 Big Chicken 4th = 3 Glengarrie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 4 Turbo Bob | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Turbo Bob 2nd = 1 Wild Fox 3rd = 7 Special Code 4th = 6 Captain Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Border Cross | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:07 | 1st = 9 Border Cross 2nd = 4 The Muse 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Baby 4th = 3 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Lillith | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Lillith 2nd = 5 Obstruction 3rd = 4 Bushmans Gold 4th = 7 Unique Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 My Cullinan | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:04 | 1st = 3 My Cullinan 2nd = 12 Witherspoon 3rd = 1 Abstract Hanover 4th = 13 Systamatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Young Thug | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Young Thug 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Sheike 3rd = 1 Tigers Gold 4th = 2 Jugungal Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Sicario | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Sicario 2nd = 7 Poster Boy 3rd = 2 Braeview Bondi 4th = 1 Forte Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:57 | 1st = 6 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 4 Envy Heist 3rd = 2 Lady Charlotte 4th = 5 Maja Mahi Mahi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Athabascan | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:56 | 1st = 5 Athabascan 2nd = 2 Cyclonedomic 3rd = 1 Jasper Rox 4th = 3 Spoilt Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Roshanis Dream | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:54 | 1st = 8 Roshanis Dream 2nd = 1 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 4 Xaviers Mate 4th = 9 Jetmag Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:52 | 1st = 11 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 4 Rykov Leis 3rd = 1 Clarry 4th = 2 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Simone Shimmers | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Simone Shimmers 2nd = 5 Ariya 3rd = 6 Serena Serena 4th = 1 Sheez All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Shancurragh | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Shancurragh 2nd = 10 Acacia Avenue 3rd = 8 Oscar Bravo 4th = 5 Flying Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Hilltop Rose | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 4 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 7 Queen Of Sharkz 4th = 10 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Captain Quality | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:44 | 1st = 4 Captain Quality 2nd = 3 Elmagordo 3rd = 5 Charlu Skye 4th = 6 Peters Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:41 | 1st = 5 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 1 Calimero 3rd = 2 Tristan Cannon 4th = 8 La Chica Pequena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Wattlebank Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Wattlebank Flyer 2nd = 6 Only In Rome 3rd = 3 Alta Surreal 4th = 8 Moonlight Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Mcneo | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Mcneo 2nd = 5 Moneypenny 3rd = 2 Blue Gum Hill 4th = 3 Rockstar Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Givemtheslip | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:36 | 1st = 6 Givemtheslip 2nd = 8 Two Tatz Patz 3rd = 1 Cameos Kiwi 4th = 5 Seven Demerits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Parmelia | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Parmelia 2nd = 5 Rosador 3rd = 3 Givus A Cuddle 4th = 1 Gully Gosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Le Sands | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Le Sands 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Pippin 3rd = 7 Magic Myer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Holly Knocks | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Holly Knocks 2nd = 4 Sheza Ruler 3rd = 3 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 7 Bang On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Ameretto | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:30 | 1st = 9 Ameretto 2nd = 1 Just Rockon Bye 3rd = 3 Glenferrie Blade 4th = 4 Rocknroll Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Danisie | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:27 | 1st = 6 Danisie 2nd = 7 Spring Inferno 3rd = 1 Miss Splendamiro 4th = 2 Spirit Of Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 All The Whispers | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:26 | 1st = 5 All The Whispers 2nd = 1 Budd Sidewinder 3rd = 2 Velvet Feels Good 4th = 3 Unexpectedvisitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Avenue Hero | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:24 | 1st = 3 Avenue Hero 2nd = 5 Hillbilly Jo 3rd = 2 Barbs Pixie 4th = 7 Double Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Takara Truffle | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Takara Truffle 2nd = 3 Gina Grace 3rd = 2 Tintinara 4th = 6 Sally Fletcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Deadline To Meet | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Deadline To Meet 2nd = 2 Telarah Flash 3rd = 5 Limburg Dan 4th = 3 Tronic Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Lagertha | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:19 | 1st = 4 Lagertha 2nd = 1 Em Jay Fortyseven 3rd = 8 In A Rose Tattoo 4th = 7 Lets Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Gilbert Grape | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Gilbert Grape 2nd = 8 Stilton Sox 3rd = 4 Wise Owl 4th = 6 Fire And Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Major Rainbow | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Major Rainbow 2nd = 7 Doubledipofheaven 3rd = 3 The Nature Boy 4th = 9 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Fool Proof | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 Fool Proof 2nd = 6 Division Four 3rd = 3 Zipping Lady 4th = 2 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Zafonic Force | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:11 | 1st = 8 Zafonic Force 2nd = 4 Scipio Africanus 3rd = 6 Second Gear 4th = 7 Cookie No Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Catcha Lefty | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 1 Remember Ruby 3rd = 8 Duke Jujon 4th = 5 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Aye Tee Oh | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Aye Tee Oh 2nd = 8 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 5 Old Timer 4th = 7 Midnite Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Bettor Watch Him | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Bettor Watch Him 2nd = 6 Jilliby Glitter 3rd = 4 Illawong Suave 4th = 11 Christian Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Apoloboom | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:05 | 1st = 2 Apoloboom 2nd = 3 Seq The Star 3rd = 4 Squeemi 4th = 5 Extra Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Rosss Gem | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:03 | 1st = 6 Rosss Gem 2nd = 7 Rival Glen 3rd = 1 Betty Blokbuster 4th = 4 Jep Dark Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Despicable Mick | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Despicable Mick 2nd = 6 Rooster Bush 3rd = 4 Elouera Mist 4th = 2 Josie Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Red Charmer | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Red Charmer 2nd = 10 Passions Delight 3rd = 5 Angel Of Arts 4th = 2 Nostra Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Allen Kelvin | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:57 | 1st = 3 Allen Kelvin 2nd = 6 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 7 Oshkosh Yobbo 4th = 5 Zipping Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 One Required | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:54 | 1st = 8 One Required 2nd = 6 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 4 Paradiso Lass 4th = 3 Eminent Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Dashofluck | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:52 | 1st = 6 Dashofluck 2nd = 5 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 4 Match Point 4th = 2 Change Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Returned Hero | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Returned Hero 2nd = 7 Bad Boy Joe 3rd = 4 Watch The Wasp 4th = 2 Friend Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Frances Annie | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:49 | 1st = 7 Frances Annie 2nd = 6 Cyclone Lucky Seven 3rd = 3 Glenferrie Belle 4th = 2 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 4 Minstrel Man 3rd = 6 Wildash Wildboy 4th = 1 Maywyn Pettycash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Atomic War Lord | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Atomic War Lord 2nd = 1 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 7 Art Of Gold 4th = 2 Kentsford Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Misty Jaya | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:44 | 1st = 3 Misty Jaya 2nd = 1 Vinneys Brae 3rd = 7 Flash Lock 4th = 4 Judgematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Sharnie | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:41 | 1st = 3 Sharnie 2nd = 2 Clever Magic 3rd = 1 Fancy Max 4th = 6 Sweet Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Secret Smile | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Secret Smile 2nd = 3 Cold Ideal 3rd = 6 Drive The Dream 4th = 7 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Free Auto | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Free Auto 2nd = 6 Oshkosh Wayne 3rd = 8 Gateway To Eden 4th = 2 Oleg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Dispel | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:35 | 1st = 3 Dispel 2nd = 1 Golden Command 3rd = 2 Deep Lead 4th = 5 Music Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Is I Out | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Is I Out 2nd = 4 Crystal Ocean 3rd = 1 Seddon Dollar 4th = 2 Misterfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Noaki Colour | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:31 | 1st = 7 Noaki Colour 2nd = 6 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 8 He Shall Johnny 4th = 4 Striker Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Motu Meteor | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:30 | 1st = 10 Motu Meteor 2nd = 11 Cruz 3rd = 5 Rock Diamonds 4th = 3 Wrappers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 9 Fortunes Of Time | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:27 | 1st = 9 Fortunes Of Time 2nd = 7 Panel Beater 3rd = 8 Head Wreck 4th = 2 Who Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Dahomey Windsong | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:24 | 1st = 3 Dahomey Windsong 2nd = 2 Harbour Drive 3rd = 8 Party Every Day 4th = 1 Lightning White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 5 Change Of Mind 3rd = 9 Our Missionary Man 4th = 10 Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Megs Marvel | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:21 | 1st = 2 Megs Marvel 2nd = 1 Our Piggy Bank 3rd = 4 Cyril Delo 4th = 5 Chasing Da Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Mach Denario | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Mach Denario 2nd = 8 Arambi Star 3rd = 10 Wills 4th = 5 La Safron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Firestone Icon | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:17 | 1st = 4 Firestone Icon 2nd = 3 Nino De Oro 3rd = 9 Blitzing Racer 4th = 2 Little Big Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 9 - 11 Star Of Vegas | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:15 | 1st = 11 Star Of Vegas 2nd = 1 Hartley Enough 3rd = 10 Call To War 4th = 4 Quintessence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Armchair Drive | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Armchair Drive 2nd = 5 Aichbechateaunoir 3rd = 2 Just Oscar 4th = 4 Armbro Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Dyna Jacinta | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Dyna Jacinta 2nd = 6 Dyna Fabrice 3rd = 1 Dyna Evelyn 4th = 2 Dyna Hadria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Shadale | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Shadale 2nd = 1 Zaras Entity 3rd = 7 He Shall Fred 4th = 4 Mepunga Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Only The Brave | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Only The Brave 2nd = 2 Annika Magic 3rd = 10 Bettor Than Best 4th = 3 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Now You See | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Now You See 2nd = 1 Echoing 3rd = 7 Bonsea 4th = 3 Jinx N Drinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Quick Income | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:04 | 1st = 4 Quick Income 2nd = 6 Lifeontopofdeworld 3rd = 9 Justarumour 4th = 7 Springfield Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Bon Knocka | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:01 | 1st = 7 Bon Knocka 2nd = 4 Sirius Star 3rd = 3 Maurice Minor 4th = 1 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Our Little General | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Our Little General 2nd = 7 The More The Better 3rd = 8 Solid As A Rock 4th = 13 Stars Align |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Pine Tree | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:57 | 1st = 4 Pine Tree 2nd = 6 Ninghan Express 3rd = 7 Canya Canya 4th = 8 Kiowa Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:53 | 1st = 9 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 8 Tullow 3rd = 1 Astronaut 4th = 12 Raksmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Macka Mae | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:52 | 1st = 3 Macka Mae 2nd = 4 De Belin 3rd = 2 Hard Wired 4th = 1 Starburst Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Our Finest Moment | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:50 | 1st = 10 Our Finest Moment 2nd = 7 Pinzu 3rd = 6 My Greek Boy 4th = 12 Sharpbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Perceptive | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Perceptive 2nd = 4 Petadale 3rd = 3 Vens Revenge 4th = 8 Oronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Very Belle | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Very Belle 2nd = 8 Lofty Success 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Leroy 4th = 6 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Munroe | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Munroe 2nd = 1 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 8 Likeallofus 4th = 6 Bettor Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Nash Tato | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Nash Tato 2nd = 4 Aztec Flash 3rd = 5 Bundy Bucks 4th = 8 Shakey Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 8 - 2 Gloryland | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Gloryland 2nd = 5 Ultimate Success 3rd = 8 Next Contestant 4th = 13 Starry Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 First Fleeter | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:38 | 1st = 5 First Fleeter 2nd = 2 Blackjack Shannon 3rd = 11 Son Of A Star 4th = 6 Esprit Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Wild Walter | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Wild Walter 2nd = 2 Fletch Is Flying 3rd = 3 Another Spritely 4th = 6 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Petacular | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:33 | 1st = 4 Petacular 2nd = 3 Gilty Hanover 3rd = 8 Better B Chevron 4th = 1 My Casino Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Hear The Drums | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Hear The Drums 2nd = 6 Blitzing Arbee 3rd = 2 Angel Art 4th = 5 Blue Boy Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Kuttamurra Al | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Kuttamurra Al 2nd = 2 Card Tricks 3rd = 7 Heart Of A Rebel 4th = 4 Optimistic Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Fully Loaded | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Fully Loaded 2nd = 4 White Line Lass 3rd = 8 Rockalot 4th = 7 Lost Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Spring Audrey | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Spring Audrey 2nd = 8 Comaneci 3rd = 10 Farahmac 4th = 4 Nothing Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Stening | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Stening 2nd = 6 Lets Strike The Gold 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Music 4th = 11 Power Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Sweetest Quality | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:19 | 1st = 7 Sweetest Quality 2nd = 6 Not Faraway 3rd = 2 Swift Christie 4th = 8 Spooky But Kooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Santanna Breeze | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:17 | 1st = 5 Santanna Breeze 2nd = 8 Charliesandmine 3rd = 6 Madaboutthechase 4th = 4 Rose Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Properantes | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Properantes 2nd = 9 Wayside 3rd = 4 Astronomite 4th = 7 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Kouta Excuses | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Kouta Excuses 2nd = 3 Right Said Frank 3rd = 4 New Lass 4th = 1 Our Aqua Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 The Charging Moa | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:08 | 1st = 5 The Charging Moa 2nd = 4 Fire And Ice 3rd = 10 Im Johnny Jet 4th = 8 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 1 Pass the Hat | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Pass the Hat 2nd = 6 Red Glow 3rd = 9 Balrov 4th = 7 Corporate Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 13 Lethal Star | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:04 | 1st = 13 Lethal Star 2nd = 11 Sur Le Feu 3rd = 7 Kenandi Illusion 4th = 3 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Smokin Alice | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:01 | 1st = 1 Smokin Alice 2nd = 8 Bitta Blue 3rd = 3 Alfonso 4th = 9 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Partyon | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Partyon 2nd = 2 Perfect Look 3rd = 6 Shezallapples 4th = 11 Soho Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Twenty Six | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:58 | 1st = 5 Twenty Six 2nd = 2 Cara Mack Flash 3rd = 3 Shake My World 4th = 9 Spring Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Jimibramz | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Jimibramz 2nd = 8 Red Hot Secret 3rd = 11 Beach Head 4th = 4 High Africaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Saloon Passage | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:50 | 1st = 8 Saloon Passage 2nd = 10 Monifieth 3rd = 12 Major Star 4th = 5 Under Worked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Macalister Ike | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:48 | 1st = 5 Macalister Ike 2nd = 2 Angelic Hand 3rd = 3 Wendy Cant Run 4th = 1 Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:43 | 1st = 10 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 3 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 1 Broadway Playboy 4th = 2 Bettabe Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Ive Got Cents | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:42 | 1st = 7 Ive Got Cents 2nd = 3 Tubby Turner 3rd = 8 Werina Lightning 4th = 1 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Chasing Chaos | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Chasing Chaos 2nd = 2 Pinsson 3rd = 1 Atlanta Blue 4th = 10 Rare Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Despicable Becky | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:37 | 1st = 8 Despicable Becky 2nd = 3 Kouta Chaos 3rd = 1 Roxy Mack Flash 4th = 2 Nialilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Tuscarora | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Tuscarora 2nd = 8 Choice Approach 3rd = 2 Kruptor 4th = 1 Ombromani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Our Bettor Joy | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:33 | 1st = 10 Our Bettor Joy 2nd = 8 Nostra Villa 3rd = 2 Our Angel Of Harlem 4th = 9 Goodtime Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Two For Twenty Two | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Two For Twenty Two 2nd = 4 Ocean Digger 3rd = 2 Herron Point 4th = 5 Diamond Tonique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Saint Stormy | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:28 | 1st = 4 Saint Stormy 2nd = 1 Ashkii 3rd = 5 Montana Baron 4th = 10 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 14 Mica Be The One | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:26 | 1st = 14 Mica Be The One 2nd = 4 Enzo The Barber 3rd = 10 Pluckit 4th = 1 Bellomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Rahni | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:23 | 1st = 7 Rahni 2nd = 8 Golden Gun 3rd = 6 Express Chain 4th = 9 Bluehawk Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Charlies Dust | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Charlies Dust 2nd = 3 Harmonising 3rd = 4 Missy Attitude 4th = 2 Squeaks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Phantom Houdini | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:18 | 1st = 1 Phantom Houdini 2nd = 5 Velocity Onyx 3rd = 7 Orbit The Sun 4th = 4 Alissas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 3 Here To There | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Here To There 2nd = 8 By the Grace 3rd = 14 Ozi Choice 4th = 16 Tahanee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Hot Chevy | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Hot Chevy 2nd = 7 Steve The Pirate 3rd = 2 Charlies Hill 4th = 5 Umpire Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 King of Swing | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 King of Swing 2nd = 7 Colt Thirty One 3rd = 12 Master Moonlite 4th = 2 Tam Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Quest To Venus | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:04 | 1st = 10 Quest To Venus 2nd = 7 In This Life 3rd = 3 Patapus 4th = 4 Hello Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 11 Super Too | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 17:00 | 1st = 11 Super Too 2nd = 4 Last Witness 3rd = 6 Gibraltar Girl 4th = 12 Art Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Marbel Duke | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:58 | 1st = 2 Marbel Duke 2nd = 6 Gasoline Alley 3rd = 1 God Forbid 4th = 8 Niccorossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:56 | 2nd = 1 Cranny Flyer 3rd = 8 Motown Blues 4th = 6 Voluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 16 Max Master | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:56 | 1st = 16 Max Master 2nd = 1 Cranny Flyer 3rd = 8 Motown Blues 4th = 6 Voluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 1 Emjye | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:53 | 1st = 1 Emjye 2nd = 7 Lothello 3rd = 6 Oratorios Pride 4th = 8 Im Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Mio Dio | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:51 | 1st = 9 Mio Dio 2nd = 4 Lord Aspen 3rd = 2 Casino Wizard 4th = 8 Riziz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Acutum | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:48 | 1st = 3 Acutum 2nd = 5 Mr Bellagio 3rd = 1 Happy Hooves 4th = 7 Sugarparma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 9 Lani Girl | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:44 | 1st = 9 Lani Girl 2nd = 8 Too Chic 3rd = 2 Orcym Sam 4th = 1 Bolord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 7 Coonowrin Ruby | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Coonowrin Ruby 2nd = 4 Dodge The Press 3rd = 6 Legs Unbarred 4th = 5 Shining Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Vega Magic | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Vega Magic 2nd = 11 Brave Smash 3rd = 7 Santa Ana Lane 4th = 8 Reldas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 5 Another Jay Brown | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:36 | 1st = 5 Another Jay Brown 2nd = 11 Quatre Belle 3rd = 6 Pay The Ones 4th = 3 Hoffski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 14 Manias | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:32 | 1st = 14 Manias 2nd = 6 Mishani Sleuth 3rd = 12 Shipwrecked 4th = 1 Sabkhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 6 Clever Buttons | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:28 | 1st = 6 Clever Buttons 2nd = 13 New Player 3rd = 10 Hidden Chief 4th = 5 Tattinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Dutch Spy | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Dutch Spy 2nd = 7 Invincible Warrior 3rd = 5 Faerie Whisper 4th = 1 Forbidden Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Arctic Song | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Arctic Song 2nd = 3 Hes Our Woody 3rd = 2 Bedisguised 4th = 7 Breathe Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Deploy | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Deploy 2nd = 9 The Virginian 3rd = 3 Burning Passion 4th = 2 Thats A Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 2 Red Gateau | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:16 | 1st = 2 Red Gateau 2nd = 1 Il Mannaro 3rd = 9 Plateau 4th = 7 Neona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 4 Aperchoix | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:13 | 1st = 4 Aperchoix 2nd = 2 Lovejoy 3rd = 1 Well Spoken Man 4th = 7 Heza Shore Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Proud Wolf | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:11 | 1st = 3 Proud Wolf 2nd = 11 Weather Channel 3rd = 12 Showpero 4th = 6 Pepper The Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 One Golden Day | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:08 | 1st = 8 One Golden Day 2nd = 2 Arena Salon 3rd = 4 Lucky Lucre 4th = 6 More Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Deladies Boy | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:04 | 1st = 4 Deladies Boy 2nd = 2 Eight Over 3rd = 5 One Of The Kind 4th = 1 Char Char |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 5 Bay Raider | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:02 | 1st = 5 Bay Raider 2nd = 4 Singaraja 3rd = 9 Slalom 4th = 2 Captain Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Hartnell | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Hartnell 2nd = 9 Charmed Harmony 3rd = 3 Black Heart Bart 4th = 8 Hes Our Rokkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 5 Ruary Mac | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:56 | 1st = 5 Ruary Mac 2nd = 2 Inner Strength 3rd = 1 Bennos Boy 4th = 4 Victorian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Havasay | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:52 | 1st = 10 Havasay 2nd = 15 Publishing Power 3rd = 7 Backslapper 4th = 16 Oradonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 4 Yes Zariz | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 Yes Zariz 2nd = 6 Also A Star 3rd = 3 Track Flash 4th = 5 Real Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Blackwood | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:44 | 1st = 5 Blackwood 2nd = 2 Charlestown 3rd = 3 Caralabek 4th = 1 Jetoomy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Harmonium Bells | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Harmonium Bells 2nd = 6 Tregorik 3rd = 4 Perpetual Bliss 4th = 8 Senior Council |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Sweet Redemption | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Sweet Redemption 2nd = 3 Euro Angel 3rd = 7 Imposing Lass 4th = 5 Rocket Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 2 Golden Flag | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:36 | 1st = 2 Golden Flag 2nd = 7 Cry If I Want To 3rd = 14 Zoffany Rose 4th = 9 Kalalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 3 Avidus | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Avidus 2nd = 9 Vital Lass 3rd = 2 Tom Almighty 4th = 1 Speedy Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Creance | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:31 | 1st = 8 Creance 2nd = 4 Game Of War 3rd = 5 Jet Express 4th = 16 Sagaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Sidetrip | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Sidetrip 2nd = 2 Infinite Reign 3rd = 7 Favoured Grace 4th = 1 Sidero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Shock Alert | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:24 | 1st = 5 Shock Alert 2nd = 7 Elle A Walking 3rd = 9 Midnight Ride 4th = 2 Figtree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 1 Orleans | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Orleans 2nd = 5 Lwazi 3rd = 2 Our Jamaica 4th = 8 My Moochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 Jukebox | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Jukebox 2nd = 11 Plutocracy 3rd = 13 Poseidons Pool 4th = 6 Ducimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 9 Auro | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:16 | 1st = 9 Auro 2nd = 7 Flying Ferret 3rd = 5 Lemming 4th = 1 Reka Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Anzio | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Anzio 2nd = 13 Gypsy Miss 3rd = 6 Natural Black 4th = 8 Chandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 4 Spinning Gold | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:08 | 1st = 4 Spinning Gold 2nd = 9 Your One And Only 3rd = 10 Spanish Fly 4th = 2 Eskimo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Turbo Power | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Turbo Power 2nd = 6 The Escort 3rd = 1 Debellatio 4th = 2 Lob City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Kifaah | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:02 | 1st = 1 Kifaah 2nd = 2 Reconnect 3rd = 5 Strategic Jeuny 4th = 4 Rye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Winx | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Winx 2nd = 8 Foxplay 3rd = 1 Ecuador 4th = 2 Red Excitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 11 Manussia | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:56 | 1st = 11 Manussia 2nd = 4 Quarry Rock 3rd = 3 Fast and Furious 4th = 6 Taken Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 3 Penthouse Pet | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:53 | 1st = 3 Penthouse Pet 2nd = 1 Detection 3rd = 2 Fathnoxious 4th = 4 Priceless Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Nodoubtaboutit | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:51 | 1st = 8 Nodoubtaboutit 2nd = 5 Evil Dreams 3rd = 4 Ascendance 4th = 3 Pound Sterling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Charming Prince | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:48 | 1st = 10 Charming Prince 2nd = 13 Heart Of Toorak 3rd = 11 Ellersley 4th = 7 The Tinman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 High Tranquility | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:44 | 1st = 9 High Tranquility 2nd = 10 La Chatte 3rd = 8 Cloudless Sky 4th = 5 Stand Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 2 Captains Angel | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Captains Angel 2nd = 1 Donavia 3rd = 3 Mr Meticulous 4th = 4 Benovsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 Crown Witness | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Crown Witness 2nd = 1 Catchy 3rd = 7 Ploverset 4th = 11 Shes So High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 4 Saint Aquilina | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:36 | 1st = 4 Saint Aquilina 2nd = 3 Crisalli 3rd = 6 Dream On Stan 4th = 1 Certain Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Stanley | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:32 | 1st = 6 Stanley 2nd = 12 Queen Gorgo 3rd = 9 Gorada 4th = 10 Lascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 13 Miss Emily | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:30 | 1st = 13 Miss Emily 2nd = 7 Divine Nature 3rd = 11 Mary Thinks 4th = 10 Irish Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Multiverse | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:28 | 1st = 7 Multiverse 2nd = 3 Saverio 3rd = 10 Excellent Jerry 4th = 5 Lighthouse Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Dracarys | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Dracarys 2nd = 8 Gold Standard 3rd = 9 Sanctioned 4th = 2 Eshtiraak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 13 Zhang Fei | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:21 | 1st = 13 Zhang Fei 2nd = 8 Grandes Oreilles 3rd = 6 Steel Caps 4th = 3 Keep In Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 Tirreno | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Tirreno 2nd = 5 Howdee 3rd = 4 Blue Choisir 4th = 6 Jolly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Sebfire | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:16 | 1st = 2 Sebfire 2nd = 3 Bris Vegas 3rd = 4 Sharing Secrets 4th = 5 White Kaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 15 Blackmagicwoman | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:15 | 1st = 15 Blackmagicwoman 2nd = 2 Quantum 3rd = 10 Equilibrium 4th = 9 Viva La Jour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Go Daisy | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:13 | 1st = 9 Go Daisy 2nd = 10 Our Desert Rose 3rd = 2 Im Adorable 4th = 6 Signoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Island Missile | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Island Missile 2nd = 9 Dashley Dubh 3rd = 3 Bukzel 4th = 6 Disperse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 5 Karaharaga | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Karaharaga 2nd = 3 Air Diamond 3rd = 2 Tins Pocket 4th = 4 Go Get Sum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 4 Rhythm To Spare | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Rhythm To Spare 2nd = 5 Foundry 3rd = 9 Moonovermanhattan 4th = 8 Jacquinot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 2 See The Sun | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 14:01 | 1st = 2 See The Sun 2nd = 3 Arellano 3rd = 4 Chivonne 4th = 11 Smokin Coni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Frespanol | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Frespanol 2nd = 1 Charlie Boy 3rd = 2 Flamboyer 4th = 5 Ruling Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 3 Attalea | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:53 | 1st = 3 Attalea 2nd = 13 Slickster 3rd = 6 Northern Myth 4th = 5 Flying By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Comin Through | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Comin Through 2nd = 1 Life Less Ordinary 3rd = 5 Mogador 4th = 9 Ebenos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 13 Watchmespin | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:46 | 1st = 13 Watchmespin 2nd = 3 Messika 3rd = 8 Cerebellum 4th = 10 Pamando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Kellstorm | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:41 | 1st = 1 Kellstorm 2nd = 8 Mapping 3rd = 2 Flying Casino 4th = 5 Via Cavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 4 Highlad | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Highlad 2nd = 3 Wildflower 3rd = 9 Swinging Skirts 4th = 2 Rosewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 I Cant See Who | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:38 | 1st = 2 I Cant See Who 2nd = 3 Temujins Moon 3rd = 1 Bo Rossa 4th = 6 Schemel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Dante Rossetti | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 Dante Rossetti 2nd = 1 Boomtown Rat 3rd = 6 Bullet Shot 4th = 5 Langley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 5 Honour Promise | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:32 | 1st = 5 Honour Promise 2nd = 9 Red Monkey 3rd = 3 Last Round 4th = 1 Cool Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 16 Quilista | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:30 | 1st = 16 Quilista 2nd = 2 Theanswermyfriend 3rd = 11 Chapel Road 4th = 6 Dusty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 4 Hay Boys | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:26 | 1st = 4 Hay Boys 2nd = 3 Harrys Call 3rd = 5 Kylara 4th = 12 Little Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 7 Whipped | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:24 | 1st = 7 Whipped 2nd = 3 Centre Attention 3rd = 5 Andarta 4th = 4 Spendaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Yaba Dabl Doya | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:22 | 1st = 9 Yaba Dabl Doya 2nd = 7 Outraged 3rd = 2 Craiglea Deken 4th = 3 Sheiswhatsheis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 4 Gilded Spirit | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:18 | 1st = 4 Gilded Spirit 2nd = 13 Venus Amoris 3rd = 6 Star Of Zizou 4th = 5 Faithncourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 11 My Tagoson | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:15 | 1st = 11 My Tagoson 2nd = 2 Last Try Wins 3rd = 13 Chadana 4th = 1 Gid Up Strop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 8 Canadienne | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:11 | 1st = 8 Canadienne 2nd = 1 Alberts Lass 3rd = 10 Nariko 4th = 9 Coral Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Temps Voleur | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:06 | 1st = 2 Temps Voleur 2nd = 6 The Willybe 3rd = 4 Happy As Hell 4th = 3 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 10 Underthemoonlight | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:05 | 1st = 10 Underthemoonlight 2nd = 4 Close Up 3rd = 1 Kawi 4th = 6 Southern Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Magic Love | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 13:03 | 1st = 2 Magic Love 2nd = 4 Aimalac Bobby 3rd = 5 Poetic Dragon 4th = 3 Whatever Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Molten | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:59 | 1st = 7 Molten 2nd = 9 Longmu 3rd = 2 Masterati 4th = 5 History Repeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Sullivan Bay | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Sullivan Bay 2nd = 2 Lyuba 3rd = 7 Petites Reward 4th = 8 Modern Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 10 Gobstopper | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:51 | 1st = 10 Gobstopper 2nd = 4 Perfectlyenchanted 3rd = 1 Zentangle 4th = 7 Pencuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Umberto | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Umberto 2nd = 1 Legadema 3rd = 2 Rancho Montoya 4th = 10 Pinch Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 10 Two N Wellgo | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:43 | 1st = 10 Two N Wellgo 2nd = 4 Shintastic 3rd = 1 Come Into My World 4th = 6 Akeelah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Auvray | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:40 | 1st = 2 Auvray 2nd = 1 Sayed 3rd = 4 Vassal 4th = 5 Four Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 15 Foxling | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:36 | 1st = 15 Foxling 2nd = 9 Experimentation 3rd = 12 Dimanche 4th = 5 Eight One Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 8 Waipipi Lad | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:32 | 1st = 8 Waipipi Lad 2nd = 6 Kitaya 3rd = 7 Hotshot Lass 4th = 1 Jochen Rindt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Malkara | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:28 | 1st = 1 Malkara 2nd = 2 Hanover Square 3rd = 4 Rocky Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Smooth Tycoon | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Smooth Tycoon 2nd = 2 Annas Joy 3rd = 3 Bugeisha 4th = 5 Bare Foot Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Hell Or Highwater | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Hell Or Highwater 2nd = 8 Sea The Sparkle 3rd = 2 Dulverton 4th = 7 Niminypiminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 14 Sweet Repeat | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:12 | 1st = 14 Sweet Repeat 2nd = 16 Jetsonic 3rd = 15 Primed For Destiny 4th = 10 Lady Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 8 Shadow King | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:08 | 1st = 8 Shadow King 2nd = 1 Brad Thorn 3rd = 4 Justlikeyasister 4th = 7 Big Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Formality | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 12:00 | 1st = 2 Formality 2nd = 5 Alizee 3rd = 3 Champagne Cuddles 4th = 1 One More Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 11 Trisha Lea | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 11:53 | 1st = 11 Trisha Lea 2nd = 13 Civique Rose 3rd = 9 Master Poet 4th = 2 Divine Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 High Cost | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 11:37 | 1st = 5 High Cost 2nd = 1 Mr Hennessy 3rd = 6 Impregnable 4th = 2 Voltaire Lumiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 9 Sioux | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 11:33 | 1st = 9 Sioux 2nd = 7 Bare With 3rd = 5 Irish Enchanter 4th = 4 Master Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 Youwantmore | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 11:22 | 1st = 3 Youwantmore 2nd = 6 Hard To Be Humble 3rd = 10 Nothing Trivial 4th = 4 Thorn Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 6 Dolcetto | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 11:02 | 1st = 6 Dolcetto 2nd = 1 Longchamp 3rd = 2 El Pescado 4th = 5 Nymph Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Felton Road | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 10:47 | 1st = 1 Felton Road 2nd = 5 Ohceedee 3rd = 4 Socially Excited 4th = 2 Malambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 1 King Cougar | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 10:30 | 1st = 1 King Cougar 2nd = 11 Toulouse 3rd = 10 Ozil 4th = 2 Smoken Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 4 Sir Kingwood | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 10:00 | 1st = 4 Sir Kingwood 2nd = 1 Aide Memoire 3rd = 3 Bannockburn 4th = 5 Ishinktaatledo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Velocity Flame | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Velocity Flame 2nd = 4 Whats Up Mac 3rd = 7 Pyre 4th = 1 Rotten Render |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 The Royal Lady | ||
Sat Aug 19 2017 0:00 | 1st = 1 The Royal Lady 2nd = 10 Daddyslilprincess 3rd = 11 Under The Tower 4th = 7 Partytime Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Whos Got Bindy | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 23:57 | 1st = 3 Whos Got Bindy 2nd = 1 Canya Fab 3rd = 6 Wheres Dino 4th = 7 Surf Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Julius Seizure | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Julius Seizure 2nd = 2 Grumpy Guru 3rd = 4 Bella Martini 4th = 3 Rawlinna Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Black Bombshell | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 23:22 | 1st = 6 Black Bombshell 2nd = 5 Super Lube 3rd = 8 Blue Velvet 4th = 4 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Backpacker Jack | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 23:02 | 1st = 2 Backpacker Jack 2nd = 3 Trouper Monelli 3rd = 4 Black Fusileer 4th = 1 Frida Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 1 Deputy Chief 3rd = 4 Hello Bobby 4th = 6 Outa Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Right Said Frank | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Right Said Frank 2nd = 4 Trademark Style 3rd = 7 Jacksons Girl 4th = 5 Five Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Magic Myer | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Magic Myer 2nd = 1 Mint Boy 3rd = 5 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 8 Lady Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Skippers Ticket | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Skippers Ticket 2nd = 8 Decimal 3rd = 7 Karma Train 4th = 6 Tommy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Rubes Ablaze | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 22:18 | 1st = 6 Rubes Ablaze 2nd = 2 Cosmic Moments 3rd = 1 Desert Spike 4th = 5 Thunder Of Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Galester Hook | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Galester Hook 2nd = 8 Burnsys Sam 3rd = 3 Taarie Bale 4th = 5 Xaviers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 7 Majestic Player | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Majestic Player 2nd = 6 Sovereign Minx 3rd = 5 Fling About 4th = 1 Hades Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Nitro To Excel | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Nitro To Excel 2nd = 2 Should Of Listen 3rd = 5 Wheres Tamika 4th = 1 Sublime Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Hes Historic | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 22:04 | 1st = 5 Hes Historic 2nd = 2 Rubys Chapta 3rd = 1 Zudactyl Monelli 4th = 7 Miss America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 9 Podium Sensation | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 22:00 | 1st = 9 Podium Sensation 2nd = 5 Crooked Vulture 3rd = 6 Jameka Gold 4th = 2 Fleetwood Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Elite Marj | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:56 | 1st = 1 Elite Marj 2nd = 2 Shavasana 3rd = 5 Spring Smirk 4th = 4 Wilby Online |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Shirley Bass | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:53 | 1st = 3 Shirley Bass 2nd = 8 Flash Henry 3rd = 7 Fear Fire 4th = 2 Provenance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Glama Boy | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:49 | 1st = 4 Glama Boy 2nd = 8 Tariq Kahn 3rd = 1 Jerry Can 4th = 7 Irinka Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Vanessa Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:44 | 1st = 2 Vanessa Monelli 2nd = 3 Iona Carlson 3rd = 8 Summer Storm 4th = 4 Catwalk Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Big Jack Hammer | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Big Jack Hammer 2nd = 1 Pizza Queen 3rd = 8 Any Old Way 4th = 3 Hanging On A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Metallic Zip | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Metallic Zip 2nd = 6 Mepunga Dasha 3rd = 2 Goldenpaw Jet 4th = 7 Destini Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Hypnotise Eyes | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:34 | 1st = 2 Hypnotise Eyes 2nd = 5 Nova De Kahn 3rd = 1 Roman Sand 4th = 9 Submarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 2 Hawkes Special | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:31 | 1st = 2 Hawkes Special 2nd = 1 Swansee 3rd = 3 Booberry 4th = 7 Triple Crown Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 6 Joyous 3rd = 2 Freedom Fire 4th = 1 Shot To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Targaryen | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Targaryen 2nd = 2 Mack Tux 3rd = 1 Knight Sprite 4th = 7 Good Odds Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Grizzle Mania | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:22 | 1st = 4 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 8 Icy Girl 3rd = 6 You Choose 4th = 1 Grace Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Good Feelings | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Good Feelings 2nd = 2 My Mojo 3rd = 1 Drunk Artist 4th = 8 Im Angus Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Hit The Highway | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Hit The Highway 2nd = 1 Empire Entourage 3rd = 5 Abergavenny 4th = 6 Why Not Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Slick | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Slick 2nd = 5 Velocity Mia 3rd = 4 Gunnadoo Rev 4th = 6 Nangar Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Ball Park | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Ball Park 2nd = 2 Uncle Al 3rd = 13 Ima Wonder Bug 4th = 7 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Wheel Spinner | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 3 Hawk Glide 3rd = 7 Eight Roses 4th = 2 Gelignite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Invictus Rapid | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 7 Sharkies Arrow 3rd = 1 Quina Bale 4th = 2 Philo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Take A Seat | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Take A Seat 2nd = 3 Friend Of Man 3rd = 5 Wild Promises 4th = 10 Lens Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Spitting Venom | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 Spitting Venom 2nd = 1 Corporate Storm 3rd = 8 Splash Brother 4th = 5 Murray Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Lincolns Superstar | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Lincolns Superstar 2nd = 7 Nickys Beau 3rd = 2 Siotada 4th = 5 Ten Crystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:58 | 2nd = 3 Menindee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Rocky Ravioli | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Rocky Ravioli 2nd = 3 Menindee 3rd = 7 Chasing James 4th = 5 Mega Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Split Image | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Split Image 2nd = 3 Rather Dapper 3rd = 4 Gelantipy Gold 4th = 2 Under Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Tates Ransom | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Tates Ransom 2nd = 3 Zamlee Magic 3rd = 8 Volantis 4th = 1 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Mickee Cullen | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:50 | 1st = 10 Mickee Cullen 2nd = 6 Digby Diva 3rd = 8 Miss Fernandez 4th = 1 Smooth The Cost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Rodeo | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Rodeo 2nd = 3 Bee Rose 3rd = 1 Allen Kelvin 4th = 4 Newfire Drewie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Bebington | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Bebington 2nd = 6 Gadooga 3rd = 2 Lektra Fella 4th = 1 Carlukal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Another Gear | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Another Gear 2nd = 8 Petes Eagle 3rd = 4 Bruce Hawk Down 4th = 5 Beryllium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Kyvalley Topcat | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Kyvalley Topcat 2nd = 1 Getthenet 3rd = 8 Garston Girl 4th = 9 Aldebaran Ay M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Knocka Feller | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Knocka Feller 2nd = 4 Meteor Thunder 3rd = 7 Barry Bomber 4th = 1 King Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 1 Aza Zeus 3rd = 6 Twelve Plus Two 4th = 8 Kinloch Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Just Magical | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Just Magical 2nd = 7 Sublime Chance 3rd = 4 Ashby Daze 4th = 5 Priya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Lucy Lamb | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Lucy Lamb 2nd = 9 Panther Star 3rd = 6 Bertie Francis 4th = 8 Rockn And Rolln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Sesame Street | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Sesame Street 2nd = 4 Helen Allen 3rd = 5 Banjo King 4th = 2 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Senorita Ava | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Senorita Ava 2nd = 3 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 6 Coreys Magic 4th = 5 Birkita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Mach Torque | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:20 | 1st = 5 Mach Torque 2nd = 1 Lara Bay 3rd = 10 Elusive Promise 4th = 7 Itsmegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Myrniong Corner | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Corner 2nd = 2 Aston Frankel 3rd = 3 Mac 4th = 6 Erupt Eve Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Lady Glen | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Lady Glen 2nd = 1 Milky Chance 3rd = 6 Sincerely 4th = 3 Charbellamia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 5 Our Mate Jake | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Our Mate Jake 2nd = 1 Im Late 3rd = 4 Nitro Injected 4th = 7 Supasonic Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Claudys Prince | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Claudys Prince 2nd = 3 Garshaway 3rd = 8 War Spirit 4th = 2 Ima Bourbon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Top Shot Jack | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Top Shot Jack 2nd = 1 Gazas Rooster 3rd = 8 Spyfection 4th = 2 Shall She Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Glengarrie Boy | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Glengarrie Boy 2nd = 5 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 4 Flighty Egyptian 4th = 9 Krakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Lifes A Jungle | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Lifes A Jungle 2nd = 5 Madame Leza 3rd = 7 Bid For Red 4th = 2 Im Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Inga Red | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Inga Red 2nd = 7 True Talent 4th = 8 Ark Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Dee Boosh | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Dee Boosh 2nd = 3 Heza Size Up 3rd = 8 Chandon Hawke 4th = 7 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Lumik Dragon | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Lumik Dragon 2nd = 4 Noddin Off 3rd = 7 Summer Chant 4th = 1 Pretty Boy Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Broadwater | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 Broadwater 2nd = 2 Pittsworth Man 3rd = 5 Master Montana 4th = 1 Jack Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Evie Girl | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Evie Girl 2nd = 7 Always Alone 3rd = 1 Riclesky 4th = 6 Ernies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Queen Of Ziems | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Ziems 2nd = 1 Kyahs Comet 3rd = 3 Allonsy Grace 4th = 7 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Watchoutnexttime | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Watchoutnexttime 2nd = 2 Atchoo 3rd = 7 Dominate The Dojo 4th = 5 Nansastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Zoom Out | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Zoom Out 2nd = 7 Captain Marvel 3rd = 2 Wharfies Girl 4th = 8 Verev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Are Jay Duree | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Are Jay Duree 2nd = 8 Perez 3rd = 7 Farmor Snippets 4th = 3 Fantastic Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Out There Jerry | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:32 | 1st = 6 Out There Jerry 2nd = 2 Secret Gold 3rd = 1 Gossip Park 4th = 7 Macaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Hez All Courage | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Hez All Courage 2nd = 7 Spike Robyn 3rd = 4 Only At Night 4th = 5 Gunna Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Hardys Banjo | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Hardys Banjo 2nd = 2 Crystal Shell 3rd = 5 Shreks Tornado 4th = 10 Fantasy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Takahi Max | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Takahi Max 2nd = 1 Whittaker 3rd = 5 Strauss 4th = 2 Good Odds Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Slippery Jade | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Slippery Jade 2nd = 1 Miraclesdoappen 3rd = 10 Feelingforamiracle 4th = 8 Miss Rob Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Nicky Jo | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Nicky Jo 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Nath 3rd = 3 Morrigan Ailis 4th = 4 Atomic Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Balakovo | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Balakovo 2nd = 7 Kissy Fiesta 3rd = 2 Screen Siren 4th = 1 Sweet Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Tigers Spark | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:12 | 1st = 4 Tigers Spark 2nd = 8 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 5 Hello Im Mikey 4th = 6 Pontypiari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Elteearr | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Elteearr 2nd = 1 Rocking Tess 3rd = 8 Lagertha 4th = 6 Im Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Daisy Patch | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Daisy Patch 2nd = 9 Destini Torpedo 3rd = 6 Power Ruckman 4th = 7 Shogun Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Cold Gambler | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Cold Gambler 2nd = 6 Sheez All That 3rd = 3 Demelza 4th = 1 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Saloon Passage | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Saloon Passage 2nd = 4 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 3 Smithstars Lexus 4th = 6 Star Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Mepunga Giant | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Giant 2nd = 8 Radish 3rd = 5 Why Not Archie 4th = 7 Flying Vulcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Mack Money | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Mack Money 2nd = 3 Whambulance 3rd = 1 Velocity Rose 4th = 5 Walloon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Demi | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:52 | 1st = 9 Demi 2nd = 8 Vunivalu 3rd = 5 Firebomb 4th = 2 Outlaw Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Cheers Kathy | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 5 Hachem 3rd = 4 Ballator Thor 4th = 6 Grande Uomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Porschas Girl | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:48 | 1st = 9 Porschas Girl 2nd = 3 Shreks Fairy 3rd = 7 Tarika Tara 4th = 6 Baggys Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Bushfire Blonde | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Bushfire Blonde 2nd = 6 Double Digit 3rd = 3 All Too Much 4th = 9 Starkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Zipping Jen | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jen 2nd = 1 Rock Up Willy 3rd = 7 Debs Pride 4th = 6 No Bouncing Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Meziah | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Meziah 2nd = 2 Moresuccess 3rd = 6 Fairytale Hall 4th = 3 Dellsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 9 Free Spirit | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:35 | 1st = 9 Free Spirit 2nd = 1 Headgear 3rd = 2 Oliver Benz 4th = 6 Shakey Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Abaloney | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Abaloney 2nd = 7 Fabbenz 3rd = 4 Gold Act 4th = 5 Spyro Ignitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Swaggie Shannon | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Swaggie Shannon 2nd = 7 Sportygal 3rd = 9 Hidden Courage 4th = 5 Karloo Damajor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Showys Ya Daddy | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Showys Ya Daddy 2nd = 5 Raglan Flash 3rd = 7 Midnight Harmony 4th = 3 Banana Fritter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Weedons Express | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:22 | 1st = 10 Weedons Express 2nd = 9 Rockin Riches 3rd = 1 Arts Peregrine 4th = 4 Blue Eyed Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Vanderville Kid | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Vanderville Kid 2nd = 2 Face To Face 3rd = 3 Bambalam Emma 4th = 10 Ruby Rads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Johns Last | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Johns Last 2nd = 3 Im Glad 3rd = 5 Regal Trav 4th = 7 Pan Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Hanas Intention | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Hanas Intention 2nd = 1 Dark Kepper 3rd = 7 Fallen 4th = 5 Evening Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Four Starzzz Forsa | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Four Starzzz Forsa 2nd = 1 Charlies System 3rd = 3 The Sparrow Hawk 4th = 4 Future Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Splinters | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Splinters 2nd = 3 Im Flabergasted 3rd = 5 Raglan Moe 4th = 7 Dynamite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Jaspara | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:05 | 1st = 5 Jaspara 2nd = 8 Middle Earth 3rd = 4 Back To A Walk 4th = 1 Saker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Cherry Mahoney | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Cherry Mahoney 2nd = 4 Ponte Milvio 3rd = 6 Lethal Promise 4th = 7 Sams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Archi Willow | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:58 | 1st = 5 Archi Willow 2nd = 1 Quick Collision 3rd = 2 Nero Joe 4th = 10 Tranquil Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Outback Storm | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:55 | 1st = 8 Outback Storm 2nd = 5 Funny Fellow 3rd = 2 Nina Rose Hi 4th = 7 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Lehmann | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 Lehmann 2nd = 4 Wishitwasheaven 3rd = 8 Cotton Cold Candy 4th = 6 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Bad Boy Koby | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Koby 2nd = 3 Belle De Mars 3rd = 8 Cool Kippy 4th = 2 Cappuccino Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Oddball | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Oddball 2nd = 7 His Makers Mark 3rd = 1 Son Of Gozo Pride 4th = 3 Dolly Mach Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Billy Bart | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Billy Bart 2nd = 3 Tamile Lass 3rd = 8 Nitro Power 4th = 6 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Quantum Dot | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Quantum Dot 2nd = 5 One Faster 3rd = 7 Hammered Art 4th = 9 Spartan Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Regal Hope | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Regal Hope 2nd = 2 Power Of Penny 3rd = 7 Arabian Go Go 4th = 8 Captains Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Kirra Kid | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:28 | 1st = 1 Kirra Kid 2nd = 2 Our Emancipation 3rd = 3 Taylor Hood 4th = 4 Ma Koo Loo Hambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Gunnago | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Gunnago 2nd = 6 Invincible Warrior 3rd = 4 Supposition 4th = 7 Aces Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Lady Layla | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Lady Layla 2nd = 2 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 1 Empire Reign 4th = 6 Manny Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Pompidou | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:17 | 1st = 5 Pompidou 2nd = 2 Tarin Kowt 3rd = 6 Kalinda 4th = 7 Soldier Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Injector | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:14 | 1st = 8 Injector 2nd = 5 Wild Sticks 3rd = 2 Sisco Mama 4th = 1 Hard Luck Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Nifty Jolt | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Nifty Jolt 2nd = 7 Art Worker 3rd = 6 Valstrepo 4th = 1 Miami Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Hopes Magic | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:07 | 1st = 4 Hopes Magic 2nd = 7 Lethal Kid 3rd = 5 Mahailia 4th = 2 Pebble Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Cruizes Magic | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Cruizes Magic 2nd = 6 Queen La Fipa 3rd = 7 Emilys Heart 4th = 2 Charlm Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Cullquin Frank | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:59 | 1st = 7 Cullquin Frank 2nd = 2 Sisco Gillie 3rd = 3 Crymelon Fettle 4th = 6 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Cullinan | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Cullinan 2nd = 2 Rye 3rd = 7 Naming Rights 4th = 5 Shoguns Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Who It Is | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Who It Is 2nd = 4 Zillie Bean 3rd = 6 Sigarla 4th = 2 Hoop Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Just Elated | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Just Elated 2nd = 1 Bellas Idol 3rd = 3 King Of Hollywood 4th = 5 Stoicism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Marbos Magic | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:44 | 1st = 7 Marbos Magic 2nd = 4 Pick It Up 3rd = 6 Hopes A Chance 4th = 2 Just Like Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 9 Invicta | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:40 | 1st = 9 Invicta 2nd = 4 Fortensky 3rd = 1 Nat King Cu 4th = 8 Nissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Cruising Suzie | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Cruising Suzie 2nd = 1 Distributor 3rd = 7 Iceni Rival 4th = 6 Vanderville Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Thomas Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 Thomas Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Invar Star 3rd = 1 Grand Rosie 4th = 7 Wheatacre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Miss It And A Bit | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Miss It And A Bit 2nd = 8 Four Sisters 3rd = 7 She Brings Hope 4th = 4 Giddyup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Flavia | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 Flavia 2nd = 2 Radiant Ridge 3rd = 3 Dynamic Impact 4th = 8 Dinky Di Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Waikiki Creek | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:21 | 1st = 2 Waikiki Creek 2nd = 1 Ebony Eclipse 3rd = 10 Split Chic 4th = 5 Freds My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 3 Manias | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Manias 2nd = 4 Capital Connection 3rd = 12 The Monk 4th = 14 Te Rangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 11 Harmonium Bells | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:16 | 1st = 11 Harmonium Bells 2nd = 10 Evas Day 3rd = 8 Lead Husson 4th = 1 Dancing Poetess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 11 Aflicas Girl | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:12 | 1st = 11 Aflicas Girl 2nd = 13 Romantic Rogue 3rd = 1 Burning Pride 4th = 4 Altamont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Dorito Benz | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 Dorito Benz 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dancer 3rd = 6 Kulu Zorro 4th = 5 Cosmic Crackle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 12 Celestial Choice | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:05 | 1st = 12 Celestial Choice 2nd = 5 Go Benny 3rd = 2 Kings Officer 4th = 3 Pirate Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Greysynd Ash | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:04 | 1st = 9 Greysynd Ash 2nd = 6 Vincent Benedict 3rd = 4 Cosmic Don 4th = 7 Natari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 12 Chequered Flag | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 12 Chequered Flag 2nd = 6 Cismontane 3rd = 5 Hot Ruby 4th = 4 Demons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Double Up Dee | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Double Up Dee 2nd = 7 Midnight Loki 3rd = 3 Solomon Vandy 4th = 8 Wheres Pabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Show Bekim | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:53 | 1st = 7 Show Bekim 2nd = 1 Lilys Bean 3rd = 6 Skip To It 4th = 2 Swift Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Our Turbo Girl | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Our Turbo Girl 2nd = 9 Khimki 3rd = 6 Spanish Coin 4th = 1 Khaleesi Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Balabina | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:45 | 1st = 11 Balabina 2nd = 8 Thornett 3rd = 4 Equistar 4th = 7 Ledoyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Perpetual Bliss | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:40 | 1st = 9 Perpetual Bliss 2nd = 3 Tregorik 3rd = 1 Grande Castagno 4th = 12 Salamaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Rowdy Sprite | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Rowdy Sprite 2nd = 2 Subway Miss 3rd = 4 Francis Mack 4th = 3 Lego Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Honorfic | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Honorfic 2nd = 2 Rojo Calor 3rd = 5 Hes A Parker 4th = 4 Uncle Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Gotta Grin | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Gotta Grin 2nd = 5 Loch Slipper 3rd = 7 Meaning Business 4th = 8 Mr Dagwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Gun Case | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Gun Case 2nd = 12 Charlie Garcon 3rd = 4 Orujo 4th = 8 Gibbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Pinata | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:28 | 1st = 1 Pinata 2nd = 2 Regal Cyndie 3rd = 4 Star Ring 4th = 8 Cometron Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Akasaki | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Akasaki 2nd = 3 I Can Rock 3rd = 7 Trust Me 4th = 12 Nick On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Clavash | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 Clavash 2nd = 2 Blue And Cool 3rd = 4 Proud Phoenix 4th = 3 Kostya Nuffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Top Address | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:18 | 1st = 6 Top Address 2nd = 5 Shary Mae 3rd = 9 Fabredoll 4th = 2 Aneeracam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Oleg | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Oleg 2nd = 4 Tiger Dusty 3rd = 2 Kooka Jak 4th = 1 Pretty Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Dyna Willem | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:11 | 1st = 6 Dyna Willem 2nd = 4 Hilaria 3rd = 7 Crinkle Cut 4th = 5 Asa Demeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Mishani Sleuth | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Mishani Sleuth 2nd = 6 My Girl Hayley 3rd = 3 Good To Be Great 4th = 9 Royal Hootenanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Truth Prevails | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Truth Prevails 2nd = 5 Chief Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Kulu Chance 4th = 3 Aerial Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Boomwaa | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Boomwaa 2nd = 7 Pyxis 3rd = 2 Bedisguised 4th = 5 Lady Phromily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Jolimia | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:02 | 1st = 3 Jolimia 2nd = 2 Doc Nam 3rd = 6 Zoenahs Legacy 4th = 7 Jaygee Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Gold Fields | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Gold Fields 2nd = 10 Mulinello 3rd = 3 Red Spyder 4th = 9 Hero Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Rogan Scent | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Rogan Scent 2nd = 6 Burning Magic 3rd = 11 Noir De Rue 4th = 1 Little Red Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Ha Ha Gotcha | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Ha Ha Gotcha 2nd = 2 Paxton Bale 3rd = 3 Folding Green 4th = 5 Buca Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Alonso Benz | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:51 | 1st = 2 Alonso Benz 2nd = 3 Regal Len 3rd = 6 Izy Magic 4th = 5 Actualize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 11 La Chica Bella | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:50 | 1st = 11 La Chica Bella 2nd = 4 Little Miss Brown 3rd = 7 Seventhchic 4th = 10 Shanakee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Master Marlow | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Master Marlow 2nd = 2 Serenas Empire 3rd = 4 Yarramundi Cara 4th = 6 Fabriental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Daintree Prinz | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:43 | 1st = 3 Daintree Prinz 2nd = 6 Nellie Shan 3rd = 2 Don One 4th = 9 Proven Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Uni Allen | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Uni Allen 2nd = 2 Bound After Gold 3rd = 1 Destini Ricardo 4th = 8 Free Auto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 Taught By The Best | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:35 | 1st = 11 Taught By The Best 2nd = 3 Defective 3rd = 7 Heart Of Australia 4th = 1 Beau Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Good Bye Kiss | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:32 | 1st = 6 Good Bye Kiss 2nd = 8 Destini Inferno 3rd = 7 Lektra Scar 4th = 4 Lawbringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Another Bullseye | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Another Bullseye 2nd = 3 Summer Glen 3rd = 10 Ocean Magic 4th = 4 True Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Pot Black | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:26 | 1st = 5 Pot Black 2nd = 6 Wingards Mark 3rd = 4 Niccoco 4th = 3 The Hummel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Enticing Star | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Enticing Star 2nd = 7 Boxonlucy 3rd = 4 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 1 Ryamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Allen Sharpie | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:19 | 1st = 6 Allen Sharpie 2nd = 1 Mrs Pressley 3rd = 7 Dyna Fabrice 4th = 5 Xava Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 10 Dahooil | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:15 | 1st = 10 Dahooil 2nd = 1 Long Time Ago 3rd = 7 Liffy 4th = 6 Gracious Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Allen Paul | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Allen Paul 2nd = 4 Todd Bless 3rd = 8 Communication 4th = 3 Fine Delicacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Zambora Idol | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Zambora Idol 2nd = 3 Quick Step 3rd = 6 Amigo 4th = 2 Lady Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Brahmos | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Brahmos 2nd = 6 Bons Away 3rd = 7 Booradley 4th = 8 Vin Fiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Yes Tonight | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Yes Tonight 2nd = 10 Lakoudis 3rd = 7 A Little Wicked 4th = 11 Shes For Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Crazy Sunday | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Crazy Sunday 2nd = 8 Thrilling Forest 3rd = 6 Wood He 4th = 2 Second Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Harbison Miss | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:49 | 1st = 8 Harbison Miss 2nd = 1 Chopsticks 3rd = 7 Blitz em 4th = 4 Hardaway Alteva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Ginger Menang | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Ginger Menang 2nd = 6 Moonlit Wings 3rd = 2 Helen Baxter 4th = 3 Elite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Addictive Nature | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Addictive Nature 2nd = 8 Gold Standard 3rd = 2 Schubert 4th = 5 Al Mah Haha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Vee Marina | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:37 | 1st = 6 Vee Marina 2nd = 7 Uno Nathan 3rd = 4 Unflinching 4th = 2 Sky Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Show Me Dollars | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:34 | 1st = 8 Show Me Dollars 2nd = 2 Matts Boy 3rd = 1 No Thru Road 4th = 5 Liquid Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Fully Maxed | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Fully Maxed 2nd = 3 Bowerman 3rd = 13 Aggravate 4th = 4 Holy Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Hit The Runway | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Hit The Runway 2nd = 3 Rogers In Town 3rd = 4 Onya Grover 4th = 5 Bumble Bee Bolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Johnny Whitesox | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Johnny Whitesox 2nd = 6 Catalina Miss 3rd = 4 Sequalos Spirit 4th = 7 Go Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Ridge | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Ridge 2nd = 6 Pacific Sunrise 3rd = 9 Bigtime Michelle 4th = 8 Unbeknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Magical Bob | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:13 | 1st = 1 Magical Bob 2nd = 2 Cigar Club 3rd = 3 Priscilla Mary 4th = 4 Silver Squiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Dyna Orenthal | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Dyna Orenthal 2nd = 3 Cosmic Coaster 3rd = 7 Dyna Naitch 4th = 1 Meeniyan Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Tivoli Street | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Tivoli Street 2nd = 5 Sacred Edge 3rd = 4 Eight Over 4th = 7 My Burning Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Crown Witness | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Crown Witness 2nd = 10 Taqdees 3rd = 3 As It Lies 4th = 9 Sona Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Obnoxious | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:57 | 1st = 4 Obnoxious 2nd = 3 Dashing Joker 3rd = 2 Fully Fried 4th = 7 Better Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Tranquil Blossom | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:56 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Blossom 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Kai 3rd = 4 Opawa Janet 4th = 7 Wairoa Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Black Spyro | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:50 | 1st = 5 Black Spyro 2nd = 3 Dr Mortikye 3rd = 7 Gray Bale 4th = 6 Dr Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Rock N Summer | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:45 | 1st = 6 Rock N Summer 2nd = 9 Dansez 3rd = 5 Kurumba 4th = 11 Kanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Dakota Grace | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:42 | 1st = 6 Dakota Grace 2nd = 4 Why Not Joy 3rd = 1 Oldmate Ben 4th = 8 Yes No Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Charlie Bo Bo | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:38 | 1st = 2 Charlie Bo Bo 2nd = 7 Opawa Shiloh 3rd = 5 Culvie Den 4th = 4 Opawa Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Premier Zed | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Premier Zed 2nd = 6 Immen Bale 3rd = 7 Lila Bale 4th = 8 Maximum Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Dakota Dawn | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:27 | 1st = 6 Dakota Dawn 2nd = 7 Missy Marlow 3rd = 5 Avatar Lilly 4th = 4 Konfuzzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Opawa Shay | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:22 | 1st = 4 Opawa Shay 2nd = 6 Opawa Penny 3rd = 2 Zarzuella 4th = 1 Five Starlass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Hoo Gur Affair | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:17 | 1st = 8 Hoo Gur Affair 2nd = 2 Sable Sass 3rd = 3 Idabelle Bale 4th = 4 Jaclyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Asalwas | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:10 | 1st = 4 Asalwas 2nd = 7 Star Echo 3rd = 6 Street Comic 4th = 8 Gallant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Sindy Rocks | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:07 | 1st = 4 Sindy Rocks 2nd = 3 Nyasaland Sunset 3rd = 2 Megabound 4th = 7 Rusty Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Buzzy Gem | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 12:03 | 1st = 9 Buzzy Gem 2nd = 8 Steel The Gold 3rd = 7 Bigtime Champ 4th = 1 Piko Piko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Nations | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 11:57 | 1st = 2 Nations 2nd = 5 Dyna Hadria 3rd = 6 Dr Noely 4th = 7 Bliss Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Little Moo | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Little Moo 2nd = 2 Making It Up 3rd = 8 Sozins Galaxy 4th = 7 Homebush Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Skillful | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 11:35 | 1st = 1 Skillful 2nd = 3 Sweet Shamrock 3rd = 2 Binary 4th = 5 Iron Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 No Time Toulouse | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 11:27 | 1st = 6 No Time Toulouse 2nd = 7 Cala Dor 3rd = 4 Ziggy Attack 4th = 3 Gully Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Sedgebrook Angel | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 11:09 | 1st = 1 Sedgebrook Angel 2nd = 6 Miss Muffet 3rd = 7 Mini Mansion 4th = 4 Piko Piko Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Mia | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 10:51 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Mia 2nd = 5 Waterloo Blue 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Gibbo 4th = 9 Sapphire Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Goldstar Beckham | ||
Wed Jul 19 2017 10:33 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Beckham 2nd = 5 Jet Pack 3rd = 8 Kylies Stiletto 4th = 6 Last Man Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Chelsea Drogba | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 22:47 | 1st = 2 Chelsea Drogba 2nd = 3 Jordy Paige 3rd = 1 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 4 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Black Rhino | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Black Rhino 2nd = 3 Call Me Charlie 3rd = 6 Faboom 4th = 2 Evanta Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Cement Socks | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 22:27 | 1st = 6 Cement Socks 2nd = 10 Lady Beatrix 3rd = 1 Serendipitous 4th = 9 Royal Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Sisco Rascal | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 22:16 | 1st = 2 Sisco Rascal 2nd = 3 Ultimate Paddy 3rd = 8 Hello Birdy 4th = 1 Aware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Holloway | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Holloway 2nd = 4 Rythym Taboo 3rd = 7 Zephyric 4th = 10 Margin Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Just Got em | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Just Got em 2nd = 5 Edison Bale 3rd = 2 Hayride Rampe 4th = 4 Light Of Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Dylan Keeping | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Dylan Keeping 2nd = 3 Gatwick 3rd = 8 Tah Jen 4th = 1 Adams Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Sudoku Buddah | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:49 | 1st = 7 Sudoku Buddah 2nd = 1 Cosmic Polly 3rd = 9 Missy Marlus 4th = 2 Crackerjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Spring Bonanza | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:43 | 1st = 5 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 6 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 4 Corys Diamond 4th = 8 Windy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Jessie Kathleen | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Jessie Kathleen 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Ben 3rd = 8 Maelly Valley 4th = 7 Fire Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Hot Marlow | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:36 | 1st = 8 Hot Marlow 2nd = 2 Aston Tadita 3rd = 5 Fawn Nova 4th = 1 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Winklea Faith | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:29 | 1st = 2 Winklea Faith 2nd = 3 Bassett 3rd = 1 Hatchet Bale 4th = 7 Young Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Nangar Rock | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:26 | 1st = 8 Nangar Rock 2nd = 4 Cavalcade 3rd = 7 Piccolo Princess 4th = 2 Canya Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Burrum Starsky | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Burrum Starsky 2nd = 5 Bright Satellite 3rd = 7 Zingiber Guntur 4th = 2 Haras Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Leroy Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Leroy Spirit 2nd = 8 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 4 Amber Ale 4th = 3 Hes the One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Uinka Allen | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Uinka Allen 2nd = 2 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 6 Amity Marlow 4th = 7 Shes A Batgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Mahalo Miss | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:09 | 1st = 4 Mahalo Miss 2nd = 5 Double Dose 3rd = 7 Le Baz 4th = 8 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Acclaim | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:06 | 1st = 2 Acclaim 2nd = 3 Shytown Hussler 3rd = 5 Silky Strings 4th = 6 Tat Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Him The Master | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Him The Master 2nd = 6 Namrod 3rd = 7 Visigoth 4th = 3 Comaneci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Little Nangar | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:59 | 1st = 3 Little Nangar 2nd = 1 Two Jay 3rd = 2 Hummin Gun 4th = 8 Grand Prix Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Keroma Storm | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:53 | 1st = 2 Keroma Storm 2nd = 4 Palais De Louvre 3rd = 8 Paddy Macs 4th = 6 Explosive Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Frostys Capable | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Frostys Capable 3rd = 5 Bomber Dyson 4th = 4 Brusha Borne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Vrontios | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Vrontios 3rd = 5 Bomber Dyson 4th = 4 Brusha Borne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Happy Tails | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Happy Tails 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 5 Stunning Success 4th = 8 All Inn Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Arden Street | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:39 | 1st = 7 Arden Street 2nd = 6 Minnie Martini 3rd = 9 Million Dollar 4th = 5 Edge Of Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Hold Ya Breath | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:36 | 1st = 2 Hold Ya Breath 2nd = 1 Shakin All Over 3rd = 3 Ultra Power 4th = 7 Cheeky Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Allinga Val | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:33 | 1st = 3 Allinga Val 2nd = 1 Ruff State 3rd = 4 Becky Bale 4th = 8 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Frazzle Dazzle | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Frazzle Dazzle 2nd = 6 Poppys Ollie 3rd = 1 Run Jackie Run 4th = 2 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 One Plus Two | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:26 | 1st = 3 One Plus Two 2nd = 4 Manifold 3rd = 1 Stirling Defence 4th = 8 Broulee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Fab Dooley | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Fab Dooley 2nd = 4 Spring Time Girl 3rd = 6 Sportfan 4th = 8 Shaqtin A Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Winksey Valley | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Winksey Valley 2nd = 6 Feisty Fie 3rd = 5 Tariq Kahn 4th = 3 Tranquil Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Brick Lane | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:14 | 1st = 3 Brick Lane 2nd = 8 Whispering Soul 3rd = 1 Roxy Rolla 4th = 9 Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Voodoo Dream | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Voodoo Dream 2nd = 7 Cashmeera 3rd = 8 Swisher 4th = 1 Magic Moz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Master Reid | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:06 | 1st = 6 Master Reid 2nd = 3 Shy Diva 3rd = 1 Quick Dollars 4th = 10 Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 20:02 | 1st = 8 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 2 Smart Marlow 3rd = 7 Way Of Shadows 4th = 6 Thursday Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Whistler Valley | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Whistler Valley 2nd = 3 Slender Jappa 3rd = 4 Last One Out 4th = 6 Kooringa Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Aitch | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:54 | 1st = 2 Aitch 2nd = 6 Sheeza Nitro 3rd = 3 Alices Entity 4th = 1 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Posh Faith | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 Posh Faith 2nd = 7 Bearville Azza 3rd = 1 Rock On Rolla 4th = 8 Felicity Smoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Bewitched Star | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:46 | 1st = 7 Bewitched Star 2nd = 6 Lucas The Great 3rd = 3 Greysynd Ebony 4th = 4 No Laying Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 My Sprite | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 My Sprite 2nd = 7 Miss Minaj 3rd = 4 Chilled Heat 4th = 2 Still Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Charge | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Charge 2nd = 1 Kilmister 3rd = 7 Clair De Lune 4th = 3 Our Wild Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Peregrine Strike | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Peregrine Strike 2nd = 3 Shes Inya Face 3rd = 5 Phoebe Allen 4th = 7 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Giant Valley | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Giant Valley 2nd = 2 Madam Mila 3rd = 1 Trumpence 4th = 4 King Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Found In Quartz | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:26 | 1st = 1 Found In Quartz 2nd = 3 Dorset Dasha 3rd = 2 Avatar Minty 4th = 7 Liscoyle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Mursleow | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Mursleow 2nd = 1 Ping Ling 3rd = 6 Port Lisa 4th = 7 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Abmay Princess | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Abmay Princess 2nd = 3 Georgian Tiger 3rd = 5 Cuddley Dudley 4th = 6 Brainstorm Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Stick Figure | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:14 | 1st = 5 Stick Figure 2nd = 6 Miles Per Gallon 3rd = 1 Qomie Bale 4th = 4 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Millys Way | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Millys Way 2nd = 2 Commander Joe 3rd = 8 Sunset Indi 4th = 3 Rogue Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Lukes Gift | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:06 | 1st = 7 Lukes Gift 2nd = 8 Glass Half Full 3rd = 4 Semantic Shift 4th = 10 Avatar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Morayfield Swift | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Morayfield Swift 2nd = 3 Dahomey Windsong 3rd = 5 Rockin All Over 4th = 4 Twin Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Kingsbrae Boof | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:59 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Boof 2nd = 2 Cape Byron 3rd = 3 Topem Vale 4th = 7 Twinkle Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Yesteryear | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:56 | 1st = 3 Yesteryear 2nd = 10 Splish Splashin 3rd = 5 De Mel Zarr 4th = 9 Willowvale Brezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 Crockett | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:53 | 1st = 4 Crockett 2nd = 8 Turbo Heart 3rd = 5 Autumn Rush 4th = 3 Dana Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Americanbootscoota | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 5 Presidentmach 3rd = 6 Arising Easton 4th = 10 Bettor Not Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Sympathetic | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Sympathetic 2nd = 3 Alpha Atlas 3rd = 6 Ocean Gambler 4th = 4 Kulu Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Realistic | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Realistic 2nd = 2 Elizabeth Rose 3rd = 6 Nikolucky 4th = 5 Dusty Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Gemtree Chaos | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Gemtree Chaos 2nd = 8 Dyna Hayley 3rd = 3 Romans Legend 4th = 4 Tigers Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Betsie Cargo | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 8 Kasinda 3rd = 3 Zena Cargo 4th = 1 Jazzy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Rosie Choice | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Rosie Choice 2nd = 3 Pavel Monelli 3rd = 6 Brookes Buddy 4th = 4 Henrys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 City Cruiser | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 City Cruiser 2nd = 2 Pink Collision 3rd = 6 Classy Vale 4th = 8 County Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Wimbaliri | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:18 | 1st = 12 Wimbaliri 2nd = 5 Your Excused 3rd = 2 Idolize Me 4th = 7 Mcclinchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 About To Cry | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 About To Cry 2nd = 4 Peters Pride 3rd = 2 Our Miss Deena 4th = 7 Rock Me Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Snow Avalanche | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Snow Avalanche 2nd = 3 Willow Bubbles 3rd = 1 Luca Bazooka 4th = 5 Hayley Em Cole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Queen Taro 2nd = 8 Durama Mystic 3rd = 6 Susie Willow 4th = 5 Snowys Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Vanessa Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:06 | 1st = 8 Vanessa Monelli 2nd = 1 Millas Pride 3rd = 4 Hes So Good 4th = 7 Junk Yard Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Con Girl | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Con Girl 2nd = 6 Dark Cosmos 3rd = 1 Burpin Barney 4th = 5 Nasceleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Moore Of Darcy | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:58 | 1st = 6 Moore Of Darcy 2nd = 2 Cracking Joe 3rd = 1 Zipping Emma 4th = 7 Deep Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Coco Twist | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:54 | 1st = 8 Coco Twist 2nd = 2 Myrniong Mover 3rd = 4 Cruisin Around 4th = 5 Not Kilty Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Torrevean Mio | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:49 | 1st = 10 Torrevean Mio 2nd = 1 Extreme Times 3rd = 11 Affluent Bell 4th = 9 Hy Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Party Games | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:46 | 1st = 3 Party Games 2nd = 1 Sketchy Fancy 3rd = 6 Bob Monelli 4th = 7 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Indiras Girl | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Indiras Girl 2nd = 1 Perfect Hours 3rd = 3 Ends Well 4th = 6 Our Flying Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Downtown Levi | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:37 | 1st = 10 Downtown Levi 2nd = 2 Hes Tight Lipped 3rd = 3 Arambi Star 4th = 1 Smooth Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Deep Blue | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:33 | 1st = 8 Deep Blue 2nd = 3 Lil Doll 3rd = 4 Absolute Ripper 4th = 5 Kentaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Frame History | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Frame History 2nd = 3 Flying Zarli 3rd = 6 Thru The Years 4th = 5 Bourbon Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Midnight Minx | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Midnight Minx 2nd = 6 Joyces Choice 3rd = 8 Terrace 4th = 9 Marvellous Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Hawkeye Bromac | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:20 | 1st = 9 Hawkeye Bromac 2nd = 3 Machine Elle 3rd = 4 Jay Jays Jet 4th = 8 No More Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Out To Strike | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Out To Strike 2nd = 5 Bugatti Radar 3rd = 8 Sista Grant 4th = 6 Stay Away Haydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Topper Holms | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:13 | 1st = 4 Topper Holms 2nd = 1 Hard Hat Mick 3rd = 2 Kuro Lou 4th = 8 Sea Brook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Viewbytherock | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:07 | 1st = 10 Viewbytherock 2nd = 7 Aquaflight 3rd = 6 Murdocks River 4th = 4 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Oakmont Whisper | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Oakmont Whisper 2nd = 7 Challis Jack 3rd = 8 Dr Watson 4th = 5 Lochinvar Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 He Can Fly | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:59 | 1st = 2 He Can Fly 2nd = 4 Flash Grant 3rd = 5 Viking Spirit 4th = 7 Hot Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Bettor Be Lively | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:54 | 1st = 7 Bettor Be Lively 2nd = 10 Bad Round 3rd = 11 Ronan Maguire 4th = 3 Jet Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Crocodile Daisy | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:51 | 1st = 1 Crocodile Daisy 2nd = 3 Kadabra Monelli 3rd = 4 Winsome Jacob 4th = 5 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Brindle Audrey | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Brindle Audrey 2nd = 4 Big Burkey 3rd = 3 Jarvis Rhode 4th = 5 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 9 - 7 Star Of Memphis | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Star Of Memphis 2nd = 5 Smile Lyle 3rd = 10 Bernie Winkle 4th = 1 Delta Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:39 | 1st = 6 Sir Duggie 2nd = 4 Reciprocal 3rd = 3 Ziggy Buzzard 4th = 7 Chocolate Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Rowan Rosie | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:34 | 1st = 8 Rowan Rosie 2nd = 1 Windburnt 3rd = 11 Art Of Gold 4th = 4 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 9 - 15 Attack The Line | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:30 | 1st = 15 Attack The Line 2nd = 4 Mr Cooley 3rd = 18 Warrior Lady 4th = 6 Star Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Late Debut | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Late Debut 2nd = 6 Unique Dazzle 3rd = 1 Goldie Rocks 4th = 5 Clock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 All About Arby | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:23 | 1st = 2 All About Arby 2nd = 1 Busta Voe 3rd = 5 Dr Bodacious 4th = 4 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Karen Elizabeth | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:18 | 1st = 2 Karen Elizabeth 2nd = 6 Somewhereonlyiknow 3rd = 10 Hurricane Zuki 4th = 4 Undercover Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Gotta Be Penny | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be Penny 2nd = 7 Frenetic 3rd = 8 Rocks Ann 4th = 4 Another Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Kabal | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Kabal 2nd = 1 Princess Charley 3rd = 7 Mr Oakley 4th = 5 Commander Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Baccarat | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:08 | 1st = 2 Baccarat 2nd = 4 Double Shot 3rd = 7 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 8 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Johnny Bullet | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Johnny Bullet 2nd = 1 Give Away King 3rd = 3 Royal Bruno 4th = 4 Dr Murtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 8 Bean Trac | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Bean Trac 2nd = 4 Marin County 3rd = 14 Amity Val 4th = 2 Flaaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Myrniong Rocket | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Rocket 2nd = 4 Tony Taro 3rd = 1 Spring Shanghai 4th = 5 Mainline Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Teishas Ripper | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:54 | 1st = 8 Teishas Ripper 2nd = 5 Boston Rocks 3rd = 4 Ryker 4th = 1 Pay The Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Pin Code | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:53 | 1st = 3 Pin Code 2nd = 9 Blackntan 3rd = 7 Hey Hardy 4th = 8 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Crafty Tycoon | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Crafty Tycoon 2nd = 4 Danzie 3rd = 7 Hurricane Harbour 4th = 11 Royas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Allen Unther | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Allen Unther 2nd = 9 Galloping Benny 3rd = 7 Im Livin It 4th = 5 Jamari Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Loves Me Like A Rock | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:42 | 1st = 6 Loves Me Like A Rock 2nd = 5 Riri Rihanna 3rd = 3 Indy Jean 4th = 1 Fergie Nike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Class Above | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Class Above 2nd = 1 Durama Star 3rd = 5 Papa George 4th = 7 Irish Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 7 Makoa | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:34 | 1st = 7 Makoa 2nd = 2 Flyin Circles 3rd = 1 Tabatha Bromac 4th = 8 Forever Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Beau Keeping | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Beau Keeping 2nd = 6 Big Gilbert 3rd = 1 Swift Thing 4th = 4 Shez Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 13 Mrs Bignell | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:30 | 1st = 13 Mrs Bignell 2nd = 11 Plus Effronte 3rd = 5 Make Mine Brandy 4th = 18 Effortless Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Whats Her Name | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:27 | 1st = 7 Whats Her Name 2nd = 8 Bye Bye Boy 3rd = 3 Zipping Penny 4th = 2 Excuse Me Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Liava | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:22 | 1st = 9 Liava 2nd = 11 Joekenn 3rd = 3 Ten Caisses 4th = 7 Sosogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Rubes Ablaze | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:19 | 1st = 1 Rubes Ablaze 2nd = 6 Golden Blaze 3rd = 8 Chubba Chops 4th = 4 Just Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Sir Barb | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:15 | 1st = 10 Sir Barb 2nd = 2 Kitteau 3rd = 4 Slick Speed 4th = 9 Giants Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Bronelly Buster | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:12 | 1st = 8 Bronelly Buster 2nd = 3 Gypsy Marlow 3rd = 7 Upta Ya Mate 4th = 6 Woodleigh Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Adda Krait | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Adda Krait 2nd = 7 Chiaroscuro 3rd = 8 The Midas Touch 4th = 1 Against The Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 One Mississippi | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:04 | 1st = 7 One Mississippi 2nd = 5 Walts Star 3rd = 2 Silver Rockstar 4th = 1 Blitzen Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 11 Flying Flo Jo | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 11 Flying Flo Jo 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Dekay 3rd = 3 Mandjar 4th = 6 Davaluri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 5 Hellfire Angel | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Hellfire Angel 2nd = 9 Arma Augustus 3rd = 7 Aurore 4th = 1 Onthestraitenarrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Sisco Knight | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:52 | 1st = 4 Sisco Knight 2nd = 7 Mrs Jawa 3rd = 5 Shreks Capri 4th = 1 Need A Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Bettor Party | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Bettor Party 2nd = 5 Whenmechief 3rd = 7 Mark Dennis 4th = 4 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Spring Kitty | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:44 | 1st = 5 Spring Kitty 2nd = 2 Dashing Diamond 3rd = 3 We Froff Dat 4th = 8 Cotton Bud Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Ultimate Fantasy | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Fantasy 2nd = 9 Tramp 3rd = 6 Supreme Lad 4th = 2 Lindwall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 1 Gold Warrior | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Gold Warrior 2nd = 5 Mr Integrity 3rd = 14 Worship The Blade 4th = 2 Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Okay Penny | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Okay Penny 2nd = 5 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 8 Belena Surf 4th = 2 Fairway Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Flight Officer | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:21 | 1st = 5 Flight Officer 2nd = 4 Tonkels Star 3rd = 6 Greenough 4th = 3 The Heat Is On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 5 Spring Allegro 4th = 2 Map My Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Rocknroll Cruiser | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Cruiser 2nd = 3 Eyes For You 3rd = 5 Skatingon Thinice 4th = 7 Lolasflyingfantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Calabasas | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Calabasas 2nd = 2 Manhattan Man 3rd = 1 Dazzling Diva 4th = 5 Snippyliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Matrimony | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Matrimony 2nd = 13 Seething Drake 3rd = 1 Red Dream 4th = 4 Illyrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 12 Peruggia | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 14:00 | 1st = 12 Peruggia 2nd = 1 Danny Wizz Bang 3rd = 8 Honolulu Lass 4th = 14 Studio City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Five Eyes | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Five Eyes 2nd = 8 Takamori 3rd = 3 Bigtime Jayjay 4th = 1 Autumn Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Baker Street | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Baker Street 2nd = 8 Destini Cheetah 3rd = 6 Hard Luck Story 4th = 7 Ultra Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Knocked Off Early | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:46 | 1st = 7 Knocked Off Early 2nd = 3 Redason 3rd = 5 Illawong Bliss 4th = 10 Makarewa Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Thrilling Raider | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:42 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 2 Blackjack Man 4th = 1 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Clarenden Valour | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Clarenden Valour 2nd = 1 The Fifth Ace 3rd = 4 Aquarius Art 4th = 2 Dashes Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Game Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Game Spirit 2nd = 2 Wise Harry 3rd = 8 Just Run Left 4th = 1 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 4 Seento | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Seento 2nd = 3 Pimms OClock 3rd = 9 Just Written 4th = 8 Grey Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Common Purpose | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Common Purpose 2nd = 5 Fairlighting 3rd = 9 Crimson Sun 4th = 13 Future Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Tranquil Blossom | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Blossom 2nd = 7 Bradam Begins 3rd = 2 Thrilling Hettie 4th = 6 Highway Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Borough Black | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Borough Black 2nd = 4 Cosmic Don 3rd = 5 Wonder Doug 4th = 1 Mcivor Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Blue Chipped | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Blue Chipped 2nd = 5 Ramirez 3rd = 3 Break Of Dawn 4th = 2 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 6 Bigtime Vanessa 3rd = 3 Scodelario 4th = 7 Bonus Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 2 Orakei Overlord | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Orakei Overlord 2nd = 4 Struck Out 3rd = 13 The Wild Wild West 4th = 1 Lord Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Kalgoorlie Kid | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Kalgoorlie Kid 2nd = 1 Raglan Bindi 3rd = 7 Good Boloney 4th = 5 Kalani Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 11 Cape Wickham | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:50 | 1st = 11 Cape Wickham 2nd = 10 Weston 3rd = 14 Mateship 4th = 1 Kuiper Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Classy Delta | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Classy Delta 2nd = 2 Bigtime Michelle 3rd = 4 Thrilling Billy 4th = 1 Idol Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Riverdale Paddy | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:40 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Paddy 2nd = 4 Kava Magic 3rd = 6 Cosmic George 4th = 5 Flash Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Nicol Shard | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:34 | 1st = 7 Nicol Shard 2nd = 1 Thisboyzonfire 3rd = 2 Radar Hill 4th = 3 The Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 8 Kathys Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Kathys Spirit 2nd = 2 Flash Cash 3rd = 7 Kaiken 4th = 3 Mount Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 6 Kaputski 3rd = 8 Its The Lovely 4th = 5 All In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Winey Bago | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:22 | 1st = 4 Winey Bago 2nd = 6 Mahjong Heat 3rd = 8 Castilleja 4th = 2 Like Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Salesman | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:15 | 1st = 7 Salesman 2nd = 5 Woomera 3rd = 2 Springer 4th = 8 Mackellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Allegro Gun | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:10 | 1st = 2 Allegro Gun 2nd = 3 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 6 Bigtime Jane 4th = 4 Cawbourne Crowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Feel the Rhythm | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Feel the Rhythm 2nd = 6 Maximum Jolt 3rd = 2 Kristy Ann Hanover 4th = 7 Jackmichaels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Agent Osti | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Agent Osti 2nd = 3 Marvelette 3rd = 7 Kilty Jewel 4th = 6 Brough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Mr Maize | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 11:52 | 1st = 8 Mr Maize 2nd = 6 Wong All Along 3rd = 5 Breeze Attack 4th = 4 Unbeknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Cartel | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 11:40 | 1st = 9 Cartel 2nd = 7 Suneeze 3rd = 1 Kingston 4th = 4 Bridyn May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Dont Muzzle Me | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 11:35 | 1st = 8 Dont Muzzle Me 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Looks 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Pottsy 4th = 7 Feel The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Cororooke Chook | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 11:17 | 1st = 5 Cororooke Chook 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 7 Bigtime Jack 4th = 4 Blackie Chan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Apricity | ||
Mon Jun 19 2017 11:00 | 1st = 7 Apricity 2nd = 1 Loco Amigo 3rd = 5 Tomorrow Star 4th = 4 Bigtime Allgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Sleek Asset | ||
Fri May 19 2017 23:57 | 1st = 4 Sleek Asset 2nd = 1 Em Morney 3rd = 6 Wilma Gundi 4th = 7 Jessica Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Nagus | ||
Fri May 19 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Nagus 2nd = 3 South 3rd = 6 Loony Moony 4th = 8 Dash Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Star Armbro | ||
Fri May 19 2017 23:30 | 1st = 1 Star Armbro 2nd = 4 Lord Willoughby 3rd = 10 El Sunami 4th = 9 Mako Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Camp Site | ||
Fri May 19 2017 23:17 | 1st = 6 Camp Site 2nd = 5 Supreme Ollie 3rd = 4 Silent Wind 4th = 3 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Importer Exporter | ||
Fri May 19 2017 23:00 | 1st = 2 Importer Exporter 2nd = 12 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 7 Ohoka Kentucky 4th = 10 Naughty Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Unique Leo | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Unique Leo 2nd = 5 Stockton 3rd = 2 Desert Rampage 4th = 3 Party Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Lucks Run Out | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:48 | 1st = 3 Lucks Run Out 2nd = 8 Drysdale Doll 3rd = 2 Opalia Bale 4th = 6 Crackerjack Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 5 Swaffham Water | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:43 | 1st = 5 Swaffham Water 2nd = 6 Little Miss Piggy 4th = 7 Brohart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Cobra Clutch | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:40 | 1st = 2 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 6 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 1 Whos Got Snoop 4th = 7 Capital Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Washies Chance | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:35 | 1st = 6 Washies Chance 2nd = 3 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 4 Shanghai Knight 4th = 5 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Loris Fury | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:32 | 1st = 7 Loris Fury 2nd = 6 Silverdust 3rd = 5 Blackpool Alexis 4th = 1 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:27 | 1st = 10 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 3 Foxy Dame 3rd = 1 Forever Remembered 4th = 2 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Juno Away | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:25 | 1st = 7 Juno Away 2nd = 1 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 2 Shared Bonus 4th = 8 Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 My Names Rhonda | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 My Names Rhonda 2nd = 5 Sun Choice 3rd = 3 Black Bindi 4th = 7 Aruma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Shining Beauty | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 Shining Beauty 2nd = 8 Squizzy Buzzard 3rd = 7 Shes Single 4th = 5 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Dougs Limousine | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Dougs Limousine 2nd = 6 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 5 Mondo Sports |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Moltisanti | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:13 | 1st = 8 Moltisanti 2nd = 3 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 1 Ridos Ace 4th = 6 Striker Shearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Scotlynn Beach | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:09 | 1st = 4 Scotlynn Beach 2nd = 1 Tabatha Bromac 3rd = 6 Sunrose Master 4th = 2 Pantzup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Bwana Rama | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Bwana Rama 2nd = 1 Bulldog Stringer 3rd = 2 Crowman 4th = 7 Betstakker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Galester Hook | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Galester Hook 2nd = 8 So Far Away 3rd = 2 Amlin Jewel 4th = 4 Hello Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Top Hanover | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:03 | 1st = 6 Top Hanover 2nd = 8 Red Shed Robbie 3rd = 5 Why Went Wong 4th = 11 Gaggle Coordinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Aye Tee Oh | ||
Fri May 19 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Aye Tee Oh 2nd = 8 Tap Out Tony 3rd = 7 Fire And Smoke 4th = 2 Bar Room Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Heez On Fire | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Heez On Fire 2nd = 8 Run Oneover 3rd = 7 Ohoka Punter 4th = 5 Bettor Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Unmid Bale | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:48 | 1st = 6 Unmid Bale 2nd = 3 Thunder Of Sky 3rd = 2 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 7 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Skylab | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 Skylab 2nd = 3 Brock On 3rd = 8 Blue Print Lad 4th = 4 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Shestryingtactics | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:44 | 1st = 4 Shestryingtactics 2nd = 6 Tayspastime 3rd = 3 Shot To Stardom 4th = 1 Advanced Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:42 | 1st = 2 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 6 Precipitation 3rd = 7 Splash Of White 4th = 4 Spirited Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Hey Hardy | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Hey Hardy 2nd = 8 El Chango 3rd = 3 Coast Patrol 4th = 6 Ashkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Kong | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Kong 2nd = 5 Pick It Up 3rd = 6 Winsome Ryder 4th = 4 Oleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Last Guy Standing | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:35 | 1st = 5 Last Guy Standing 2nd = 1 The State Of Play 3rd = 6 Ive Got Oomph 4th = 4 Flylika Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Lord Tennyson | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Lord Tennyson 2nd = 1 Lunar Spin 3rd = 4 Arachne 4th = 9 Holbein Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Leos Gift | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Leos Gift 2nd = 1 Rapid Innings 3rd = 8 Mano Warrior 4th = 5 Fiery Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 So Fine | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:25 | 1st = 7 So Fine 2nd = 2 Maliah 3rd = 6 Thru The Years 4th = 3 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Soho Wall Street | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:24 | 1st = 11 Soho Wall Street 2nd = 2 Skippy Rascal 3rd = 3 Frostyflyer 4th = 10 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Omega Lucy | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Omega Lucy 2nd = 4 Fancy Minter 3rd = 5 Ninetymile Holly 4th = 2 Zipping Hetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Mystagogy | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Mystagogy 2nd = 3 Paua To Rush 3rd = 2 Fancy Tee 4th = 8 Miss Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 Graffiti Lombo | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:14 | 1st = 8 Graffiti Lombo 2nd = 9 Dontsayawordmajor 3rd = 4 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 4th = 3 Arti Lady Tingira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Royal Capone | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Royal Capone 2nd = 5 Dynamite Dingo 3rd = 7 Cosmopolitan Way 4th = 4 Jeremiah Skeets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Undeniably | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Undeniably 2nd = 3 Marko Bale 3rd = 8 Barellen Panther 4th = 5 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Faithful Jet | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Faithful Jet 2nd = 2 Capture Me 3rd = 4 Crafty Old Fox 4th = 7 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Adele Keeping | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Adele Keeping 2nd = 7 Skeit 3rd = 3 Whos Got It 4th = 2 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 5 Lockton Art | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:03 | 1st = 5 Lockton Art 2nd = 1 Diamond Thief 3rd = 6 Ma Koo Loo Frankie 4th = 7 Mister Stewart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Serious Bolt | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:01 | 1st = 4 Serious Bolt 2nd = 2 Machiko 3rd = 5 Walk Woody Walk 4th = 6 Monster Jam Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Hetuka Zarsho | ||
Fri May 19 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Hetuka Zarsho 2nd = 7 Certified Twenty 3rd = 6 Unruly Student 4th = 10 Presumptuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Bobby Rudd | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Bobby Rudd 2nd = 3 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 8 Ohara 4th = 2 Bronze Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Zach Maguire | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:54 | 1st = 12 Zach Maguire 2nd = 7 Johnny Disco 3rd = 10 Our Jaccka Mara 4th = 4 Dana Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Pantera Nera | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Pantera Nera 2nd = 2 Landmark 3rd = 8 Canya Touche 4th = 3 Cosmic Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Aston Noir | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Aston Noir 2nd = 1 Barra Johnson 3rd = 4 Urban Street 4th = 2 Screaming Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Cheersbigears | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:44 | 1st = 7 Cheersbigears 2nd = 1 Kissed Flush 3rd = 2 Wills 4th = 4 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 San Carlo | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 San Carlo 2nd = 6 Hes Okey Dokey 3rd = 1 Rap Artist 4th = 7 Rustys Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 All On Red | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:38 | 1st = 4 All On Red 2nd = 3 Et Cetera 3rd = 1 Detroit Lion 4th = 8 Winsome Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 4 Bold Outlaw | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 Bold Outlaw 2nd = 3 Our Red Jack 3rd = 9 Oceans In The Sky 4th = 7 Keep Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Fire Agate | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Fire Agate 2nd = 7 Secretan 3rd = 4 Scotopia 4th = 6 Bulls N Bears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Modern Chic | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:29 | 1st = 5 Modern Chic 2nd = 7 Another Swinger 3rd = 3 Pushkin 4th = 2 Laughyaheadoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Corleone King | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Corleone King 2nd = 5 Zall Good 3rd = 8 Zambora Idol 4th = 2 Manifold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Change Of Address | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:24 | 1st = 5 Change Of Address 2nd = 8 Mcclinchie 3rd = 1 To Infinitynbeyond 4th = 10 Rabchenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Nitroniun | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Nitroniun 2nd = 2 Rogers Dreamin 3rd = 4 Ya Welcome 4th = 6 Go Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Fast Times | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Fast Times 2nd = 1 Victor Charlie 3rd = 4 Swift Ella 4th = 5 Fox Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Ultimate Won | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Won 2nd = 7 Flaming Sheffield 3rd = 11 Forty Five Degrees 4th = 8 Onewon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 13 Mongolian Hero | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:13 | 1st = 13 Mongolian Hero 2nd = 4 Sparkling Delight 3rd = 9 Superfecta 4th = 3 Shineonucrazydiamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 7 Black Valley 3rd = 10 Just Call Me Earl 4th = 13 Jeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Dyna Dean | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dean 2nd = 1 Dyna Aviator 3rd = 7 Jimmaringle 4th = 4 Saddle Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Artful Lombo | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:03 | 1st = 1 Artful Lombo 2nd = 3 Ticket Outa Here 3rd = 7 Pretty Foxy 4th = 2 Point Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Lemon Chicken | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:02 | 1st = 3 Lemon Chicken 2nd = 8 Mandela Sun 3rd = 2 Select Daniel 4th = 5 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Craven Image | ||
Fri May 19 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Craven Image 2nd = 4 King Valour 3rd = 9 High Lago 4th = 7 Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Nitro To Excel | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Nitro To Excel 2nd = 4 Sideswipe Maid 3rd = 8 Cheery Ocheetah 4th = 2 Zipping Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Harry Hoo | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Harry Hoo 2nd = 9 Livura 3rd = 11 Hot Fraternity 4th = 10 Bandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Hypnotic Trance | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Hypnotic Trance 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Dave 3rd = 2 Allen Simon 4th = 6 Riverdale Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Levi Jimmy | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Levi Jimmy 2nd = 5 Karalta Boomer 3rd = 9 Itsnotalwaysboutu 4th = 8 The Village Sneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 12 Spanish Armada | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:48 | 1st = 12 Spanish Armada 2nd = 6 Bonnie Joan 3rd = 3 Utmost Delight 4th = 9 Partyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Majestic Lustre | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:44 | 1st = 5 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 2 Our El Nino 3rd = 7 Sonic Classic 4th = 3 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Ocean View | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Ocean View 2nd = 4 Little Vossy 3rd = 8 Zipping Paris 4th = 9 Cambos Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Van Mara | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Van Mara 2nd = 1 Benji Mara 3rd = 7 Zuberi 4th = 8 Laredo Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Mister Twister | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:38 | 1st = 8 Mister Twister 2nd = 1 Big Black 3rd = 3 Opal Nera 4th = 5 Camden Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Hypocritical | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:37 | 1st = 4 Hypocritical 2nd = 8 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Lyka Version | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:33 | 1st = 3 Lyka Version 2nd = 6 Satellite Village 3rd = 4 Somerosesomewhere 4th = 2 Rocknroll Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Golden Fusaichi | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Golden Fusaichi 2nd = 10 For A Song 3rd = 2 Snipfit 4th = 7 Mr Tickler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Dyna Kelly | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Kelly 2nd = 2 Pomona Sprout 3rd = 1 Xenon Bale 4th = 5 So Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Miss Dee Meadows | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Miss Dee Meadows 2nd = 1 Taabinga Sprite 3rd = 7 My Lady Limonite 4th = 2 Dr Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Overboard Again | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:24 | 1st = 8 Overboard Again 2nd = 10 Three Kings 3rd = 1 Your Excused 4th = 9 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Cardinal Spec | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Cardinal Spec 2nd = 9 Our Percius 3rd = 1 Flash Anatomy 4th = 3 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Missandei | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Missandei 2nd = 5 Doctor Bones 3rd = 3 Tornado Valley 4th = 4 Lemond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Bekin Street | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Bekin Street 2nd = 8 Imagine Time 3rd = 5 Maia Dolly 4th = 7 Flying Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Melegend | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:14 | 1st = 3 Melegend 2nd = 1 Rowan Rosie 3rd = 7 Obama 4th = 4 Timeless Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Repeat After Me | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:10 | 1st = 9 Repeat After Me 2nd = 8 Roll With It 3rd = 6 Modern Maestro 4th = 2 Rockabella Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Dyna Naitch | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Dyna Naitch 2nd = 8 Nymphadora Tonks 3rd = 5 Daws Butler 4th = 4 Winnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Cheap Shot Matty | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:07 | 1st = 7 Cheap Shot Matty 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Crowie 3rd = 4 Opawa Tommo 4th = 6 Bigtime Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Moon Ovr Manhattan | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:03 | 1st = 2 Moon Ovr Manhattan 2nd = 5 Lady Warhol 3rd = 6 Mah Koo Loo Queen 4th = 8 Flowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Nicodame | ||
Fri May 19 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Nicodame 2nd = 1 Antonia 3rd = 11 Thornberry 4th = 12 Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Meehan Deano | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Meehan Deano 2nd = 3 Jarrad Keats 3rd = 4 Allen Unther 4th = 7 Classy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Martys For Real | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:54 | 1st = 10 Martys For Real 2nd = 2 Sparkling 3rd = 8 Multiple Choice 4th = 9 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Spankem | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Spankem 2nd = 6 Culpeka 3rd = 8 The Devils Own 4th = 3 Alta Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Hail Galo Girl | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:48 | 1st = 5 Hail Galo Girl 2nd = 3 Eye Feature 3rd = 2 Zipping Jen 4th = 8 Lika Show Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Silky Strings | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Silky Strings 2nd = 2 Red Tone 3rd = 1 Sub Zero Magic 4th = 4 Dr Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Select Danger | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Select Danger 2nd = 1 Laurentide Ice 3rd = 4 Pink Floyd 4th = 5 Lady Scrumptious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Space Junk | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:40 | 1st = 10 Space Junk 2nd = 6 Royal Vendetta 3rd = 11 Michael Joseph 4th = 3 Kismets Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Spring Allegro | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:37 | 1st = 6 Spring Allegro 2nd = 5 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 9 Bigtime Bell 4th = 8 Spare Some Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Whosashadylady | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:33 | 1st = 2 Whosashadylady 2nd = 8 Mach Sam 3rd = 1 Ruth Shannon 4th = 9 Modern Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Ruby Sea | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:30 | 1st = 11 Ruby Sea 2nd = 10 Radiant Rouge 3rd = 7 Lebombo Rose 4th = 1 Blazers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Shilo Valley | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:28 | 1st = 2 Shilo Valley 2nd = 1 Flying Future 3rd = 3 Raven Keroma 4th = 4 Like Da Clappers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Gilberto | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:25 | 1st = 6 Gilberto 2nd = 8 Lets Run 3rd = 7 Reignlee 4th = 3 Stellar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Dizzy Miss Lizzy | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Dizzy Miss Lizzy 2nd = 5 New York Rain 3rd = 7 Bettor Joy 4th = 8 Elle Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Innovate | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:13 | 1st = 5 Innovate 2nd = 9 Ridethewildside 3rd = 8 Thrilling Jolt 4th = 4 Heza Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Rip Masters | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:11 | 1st = 3 Rip Masters 2nd = 2 Rosss Gem 3rd = 1 Barbs Pixie 4th = 5 Key Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Viva La Vixen | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:07 | 1st = 3 Viva La Vixen 2nd = 8 Polly Cracker 3rd = 4 Sasha Mcbell 4th = 7 Mark Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Intransit | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:06 | 1st = 4 Intransit 2nd = 1 Our Braxton 3rd = 7 Dillon 4th = 3 Verdot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Lektra Hutch | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Lektra Hutch 2nd = 1 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 3 Ourboy Fab 4th = 2 Clovally Mansumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Solo Heart | ||
Fri May 19 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Solo Heart 2nd = 6 Subutai 3rd = 4 One Blink 4th = 11 Superior Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Thefixer | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:55 | 1st = 5 Thefixer 2nd = 9 Eamon Maguire 3rd = 10 Forgotten Highway 4th = 11 A Gs White Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 6 Its His Job | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Its His Job 2nd = 7 Put Thongs On 3rd = 3 Zipping Outlaw 4th = 8 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Allonsy Fire | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:48 | 1st = 4 Allonsy Fire 2nd = 3 El My Girl 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Chip 4th = 8 Dare Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 African Princess | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:43 | 1st = 3 African Princess 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Pottsy 3rd = 1 Nui Magic 4th = 7 Holly Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Gilty Hanover | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:43 | 1st = 6 Gilty Hanover 2nd = 9 Rock N Roll Chapel 3rd = 8 Our Lady Madonna 4th = 3 All Done Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Heir | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 8 Dr Yanma 3rd = 3 Golden Warrior 4th = 5 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Timmy May | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:34 | 1st = 3 Timmy May 2nd = 1 Ima Kennedy Two 3rd = 7 Prince Kai 4th = 5 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 3 Haras Flyer | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:31 | 1st = 3 Haras Flyer 2nd = 2 Manhattan Maid 3rd = 1 Chips Ahoy 4th = 6 Dilston Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Buster Brady | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:26 | 1st = 6 Buster Brady 2nd = 8 Piccadilly Princess 3rd = 10 Waikiki Beach 4th = 9 Classie Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Golden Zipper | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Golden Zipper 2nd = 6 Our Sapphire 3rd = 4 Zipping Pixie 4th = 5 Nile Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Surefire | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Surefire 2nd = 2 Erica Mckenna 3rd = 6 Mcivor Neville 4th = 7 Crackerjack Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Sammy Baxter | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:15 | 1st = 2 Sammy Baxter 2nd = 5 Bigtime Do It 3rd = 1 Bella Jade 4th = 8 Cawbourne Lyns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Maggies Grin | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Maggies Grin 2nd = 4 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 11 Okonlyok 4th = 6 Hot To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 6 Karmas Coming | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Karmas Coming 2nd = 7 Macadam 3rd = 1 Top Teller 4th = 2 Lots Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Exciting | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Exciting 2nd = 3 Full Of Wind 3rd = 4 Carlukal 4th = 6 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Gregs Legacy | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Gregs Legacy 2nd = 8 Carl Slim Dada 3rd = 9 Forest Fury 4th = 6 Pinegrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Beanbag | ||
Fri May 19 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Beanbag 2nd = 4 All Inn Together 3rd = 6 Dark Vader 4th = 8 Our Didda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 14 Majestic Man | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:57 | 1st = 14 Majestic Man 2nd = 1 Bj Lindenny 3rd = 5 More Shades Of Gold 4th = 11 Renezmae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 2 All Fueled Up | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 All Fueled Up 2nd = 5 Go Gwan 3rd = 6 Poppas Pick 4th = 8 Big Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Blossom Belle | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Blossom Belle 2nd = 4 Wild Promises 3rd = 1 Sticky Zipper 4th = 6 Miss Pinafore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Guys Bettor Bet | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 Guys Bettor Bet 2nd = 2 Riverleigh Rocket 3rd = 8 Gasmonkey 4th = 12 Likeallofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Welldone | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:46 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Welldone 2nd = 3 See Eye Aye 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 5 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Slick Ice | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:43 | 1st = 5 Slick Ice 2nd = 8 Amigo 3rd = 7 Southwood Max 4th = 4 Militant Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 7 Pale Face Scotch | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:39 | 1st = 7 Pale Face Scotch 2nd = 3 Korcheck 3rd = 5 Pass The Ammo 4th = 2 Scomeld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Comatose | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Comatose 2nd = 3 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 1 One Call Away 4th = 2 Gun Flash Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Zamboanga | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Zamboanga 2nd = 15 Kapscero 3rd = 9 Be True 4th = 12 Mrs Bignell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Compliant | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Compliant 2nd = 1 Major Rocket 3rd = 12 Crackamoa 4th = 13 Celestial Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Baroque Girl | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Baroque Girl 2nd = 4 Cool Sequence 3rd = 11 Melted Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Meeniyan Jet | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Meeniyan Jet 2nd = 2 Lana Lass 3rd = 7 Onya Anna 4th = 4 Djays Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Bubbaloobah | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Bubbaloobah 2nd = 1 Handy Bonus 3rd = 2 Stayintown Tonight 4th = 9 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Spelling Misteak | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:16 | 1st = 2 Spelling Misteak 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Nath 3rd = 4 Allegro Lass 4th = 8 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 2 Fulmination | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Fulmination 2nd = 5 Miss Turkey 3rd = 1 Oils Aint Oils 4th = 4 Chief Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Bundah | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:11 | 1st = 3 Bundah 2nd = 4 Our Songar 3rd = 1 Chunky But Funky 4th = 2 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Tuggeragh | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Tuggeragh 2nd = 8 Wrecker One 3rd = 7 Penny Worth 4th = 3 Onya Sami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Dexterous | ||
Fri May 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Dexterous 2nd = 8 Jaminzah 3rd = 1 King Of The Ark 4th = 4 Rivers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Enghien | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:56 | 1st = 5 Enghien 2nd = 6 President Roydon 3rd = 4 Ruthless Kayla 4th = 2 One Yankee Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 2 Arthurs Stevie | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Arthurs Stevie 2nd = 6 Displosion 3rd = 7 Zipping Quint 4th = 4 Sliding Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 My Cousin Bossy | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 My Cousin Bossy 2nd = 2 Fabry 3rd = 5 Steves Surprise 4th = 10 Youwaitandsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Vista King | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Vista King 2nd = 2 New Direction 3rd = 1 Lauries Wrench 4th = 3 Call Me King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:46 | 1st = 2 Allegro Gun 2nd = 1 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 7 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 4 Daisy Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Mini Cam | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Mini Cam 2nd = 2 Our Kenny 3rd = 7 Takalookatmenow 4th = 4 Real Knucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Knocka Feller | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Knocka Feller 2nd = 8 Alice Allen 3rd = 6 Cigars On Ice 4th = 7 Trovs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Red River Rufus | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:36 | 1st = 1 Red River Rufus 2nd = 3 Monster Deeds 3rd = 8 Dan Shen 4th = 2 Suspicious Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Bonding Session | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Bonding Session 2nd = 3 Dalliance 3rd = 9 Pretty Chicki 4th = 8 Eye Love Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Reticent | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Reticent 2nd = 5 Howling Wolf 3rd = 4 Royal Butterfly 4th = 8 Ballistic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 The Foot Tapper | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:28 | 1st = 8 The Foot Tapper 2nd = 3 Habibi Inta 3rd = 11 Kingdom Come 4th = 12 Needle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Fiery Nell | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Fiery Nell 2nd = 7 King Gibbo 3rd = 8 Dragons Den 4th = 2 Chief Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Cryers Sid | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Cryers Sid 2nd = 6 Ramified 3rd = 8 Peter Benz 4th = 2 Optic Bray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Molly Oshea | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Molly Oshea 2nd = 7 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 2 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 3 Bigtime Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Scarecrow Tiger | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Scarecrow Tiger 2nd = 7 Kouta Excuses 3rd = 2 Kalara 4th = 5 Hammer Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Ferrari Key | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Ferrari Key 2nd = 8 Hambani Kahle 3rd = 1 Wahlee 4th = 2 Slick Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 War Baby | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 War Baby 2nd = 9 Push The Sky Away 3rd = 15 Skytastic 4th = 2 Bernie Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 My Wrecker | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 My Wrecker 2nd = 5 Implosion Liam 3rd = 1 Loving Angels 4th = 2 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Top Trio | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:03 | 1st = 9 Top Trio 2nd = 2 Smiling Armada 3rd = 1 Captain Charge Over 4th = 6 With Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 14 Mighty American | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:02 | 1st = 14 Mighty American 2nd = 6 Pirate Bay 3rd = 4 Daylight Robbery 4th = 13 Sweet As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Arbour Bear | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:01 | 1st = 3 Arbour Bear 2nd = 1 Jett Setter 3rd = 5 Carrara Lad 4th = 6 Cheap As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Littlesnitz | ||
Fri May 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Littlesnitz 2nd = 3 Intrigo 3rd = 4 Johnny Yuma 4th = 7 Al Ragno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Gunai Nitro | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:52 | 1st = 8 Gunai Nitro 2nd = 3 Just Like Didda 3rd = 2 Chinese Whisper 4th = 4 Tim Riggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Mija Sydney | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:51 | 1st = 2 Mija Sydney 2nd = 7 Bigtime Phantom 3rd = 4 Joe Joe 4th = 5 Golden Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Miss Belladonna | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:48 | 1st = 8 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 6 Kyls Me Mate 3rd = 7 Pop Wright 4th = 4 Uncatchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Anti Dentite | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Anti Dentite 2nd = 4 Lektra Ash 3rd = 2 Arabella Figg 4th = 6 Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 In The Bazza | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 In The Bazza 2nd = 6 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 5 Miss Stosur 4th = 3 Final Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Arlington Heights | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:35 | 1st = 9 Arlington Heights 2nd = 10 Empress Zhao 3rd = 3 Ekspress King 4th = 4 Frisco Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Mattie Blueblood | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:34 | 1st = 4 Mattie Blueblood 2nd = 5 Shelly Mcbell 3rd = 7 Casual Sipper 4th = 2 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Atlantic Fox | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Atlantic Fox 2nd = 6 Seattle Park 3rd = 14 Pearl De Vere 4th = 5 Julio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Inter Elesha | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Inter Elesha 2nd = 7 Goodnight Irene 3rd = 2 Octo Burn 4th = 10 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Blingittothemax | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:23 | 1st = 3 Blingittothemax 2nd = 1 Three Of The Best 3rd = 2 Catch The Breeze 4th = 6 None Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Pontings Nail | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Pontings Nail 2nd = 2 Moth Attack 3rd = 3 Takayo Fury 4th = 8 Banjo Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Gunner Succeed | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:17 | 1st = 4 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 6 Water Boy 3rd = 2 Go Lassie Go 4th = 3 Fabulous Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 4 Rawmaterial | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Rawmaterial 2nd = 13 Mystify Me 3rd = 1 The Man 4th = 8 Minerva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Its All Over | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:09 | 1st = 6 Its All Over 2nd = 8 Vista Bandit 3rd = 2 Barcias Fate 4th = 3 Ace Gone Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Cryers Bob | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:05 | 1st = 5 Cryers Bob 2nd = 7 Podium Time 3rd = 3 Another Rouse 4th = 1 Gemma Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Kotinos | ||
Fri May 19 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Kotinos 2nd = 8 Castlefield Lass 3rd = 12 Worship The Blade 4th = 11 Rosie Goodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Mishani Scout | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:55 | 1st = 9 Mishani Scout 2nd = 18 Silver River 3rd = 6 Real Sting 4th = 1 Bobs A Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Cash Explosion | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Cash Explosion 2nd = 1 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 3 Lil Lola Breeze 4th = 8 Alpha Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Crowning Glory | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Crowning Glory 2nd = 10 Only In Rome 3rd = 6 Drive The Dream 4th = 8 Black Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Bear Magic | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Bear Magic 2nd = 7 Toms Gift 3rd = 6 Reality Thunder 4th = 2 Mayfair Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Yaramundi Domino | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:41 | 1st = 8 Yaramundi Domino 2nd = 1 Rose Limes 3rd = 5 Fire Eyes 4th = 6 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 10 Kooringa Addison | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:37 | 1st = 10 Kooringa Addison 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Missy 3rd = 4 Shaylor Nora 4th = 7 Coopolly Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 Pretty Good Excuse | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:34 | 1st = 6 Pretty Good Excuse 2nd = 2 Flying Ibis 3rd = 4 Electronic Motion 4th = 8 Laaffaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Andaz | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Andaz 2nd = 12 Wild Heart 3rd = 14 Fille De Charlie 4th = 5 Lakeside Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 In It Together | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 In It Together 2nd = 1 Woolly Warbo 3rd = 6 Challis Jack 4th = 3 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Whose He | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Whose He 2nd = 2 Ohoka Magic 3rd = 1 Time Slayer 4th = 6 Opawa Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Oddball Quick | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:21 | 1st = 6 Oddball Quick 2nd = 8 Flash Deeds 3rd = 5 Kylan Brae 4th = 4 Baron Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Love Battles | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:20 | 1st = 6 Love Battles 2nd = 10 Good Maneuver 3rd = 2 Rocket Monkey 4th = 3 All About Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Stark Warning | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Stark Warning 2nd = 1 Obin Tommy 3rd = 9 Warrali Brave 4th = 5 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Rory Mach | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:12 | 1st = 8 Rory Mach 2nd = 4 Yankee Strutter 3rd = 10 Gloveman Gilly 4th = 1 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Boopa Doop Girl | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Boopa Doop Girl 2nd = 7 Tzar Knight 3rd = 5 Jacks Miss 4th = 4 Fleur De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Hannah Rhiannon | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:07 | 1st = 4 Hannah Rhiannon 2nd = 3 Flaps Down 3rd = 8 Makers Mark 4th = 5 Smash Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 12 Magic Miranda | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:05 | 1st = 12 Magic Miranda 2nd = 8 Street Prince 3rd = 5 Foxlike 4th = 2 Call Me Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Money Monster | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:04 | 1st = 2 Money Monster 2nd = 8 Shes All Aussie 3rd = 1 Mayze 4th = 7 Kappow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Pedro Ximenez | ||
Fri May 19 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Pedro Ximenez 2nd = 7 Sailors Falls 3rd = 9 Zapping 4th = 1 Crafty Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Luke | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Luke 2nd = 7 Whats Up Alf 3rd = 11 Toetwotoe 4th = 4 Elfee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Monika Bella | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:53 | 1st = 5 Monika Bella 2nd = 4 Miss Lynbra 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Lotte 4th = 1 Kooringa Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Go Tommo | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 Go Tommo 2nd = 5 Iris Eyes 3rd = 7 Lucas Scott 4th = 3 Homebush Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 In Our Time | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 In Our Time 2nd = 7 Bin Bon Bay 3rd = 6 What A Buzz 4th = 3 Outlaw Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Central Witness | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Central Witness 2nd = 11 Sornja 3rd = 8 Follow Through 4th = 7 Famed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Miss Juddy | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Miss Juddy 2nd = 4 Last Princess 3rd = 1 Road To Nhill 4th = 5 Im Livin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Heritage Beach | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:37 | 1st = 9 Heritage Beach 2nd = 1 Maretti 3rd = 2 Statement Made 4th = 4 Macheasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Eloise | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Eloise 2nd = 1 Tarlarni 3rd = 6 Roys The King 4th = 7 Big Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Know Darling | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:32 | 1st = 5 Know Darling 2nd = 1 Ohoka Pheobe 3rd = 6 Party Line 4th = 3 Kims My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Up Trumpz | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Up Trumpz 2nd = 8 Sweettalkingwilly 3rd = 4 Pasaga 4th = 6 Cosmo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Walkin The Walk | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Walkin The Walk 2nd = 1 Dodge Ball 3rd = 7 Big Boy Buzz 4th = 2 Cullquin Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Macarthur Road | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Macarthur Road 2nd = 4 Hong Shen 3rd = 3 Trademark Jet 4th = 5 Vision Of Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Clara Jane | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:23 | 1st = 4 Clara Jane 2nd = 1 Belle Boy 3rd = 5 Spider Lily 4th = 7 Parana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Dulcafay | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:15 | 1st = 8 Dulcafay 2nd = 1 Nifty Neagle 3rd = 3 Larrikan Lass 4th = 9 Magic Mandolin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Game Controller | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:14 | 1st = 2 Game Controller 2nd = 5 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 7 Dora Dufran 4th = 8 Terra Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 14 Jameslea World | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:10 | 1st = 14 Jameslea World 2nd = 5 Aultbea 3rd = 11 Woodditton 4th = 12 Mamzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Soeztoc | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:07 | 1st = 4 Soeztoc 2nd = 6 Miss Houdini 3rd = 3 Miracle Cherry 4th = 7 Jack Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Ice Crusher | ||
Fri May 19 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Ice Crusher 2nd = 3 Train Wreck 3rd = 1 Subtle Delight 4th = 4 Newport Dreamz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Junk Mail | ||
Fri May 19 2017 11:57 | 1st = 2 Junk Mail 2nd = 7 Camside Rose 3rd = 6 Forkner Bale 4th = 4 Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Wise Emgrand | ||
Fri May 19 2017 11:52 | 1st = 6 Wise Emgrand 2nd = 2 Folding Green 3rd = 4 Bye Bye Boy 4th = 10 Nitro Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 9 Hans Mayar | ||
Fri May 19 2017 11:48 | 1st = 9 Hans Mayar 2nd = 2 Essdee 3rd = 11 Royal Mistress 4th = 8 Paco Rabanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Distinctive Miss | ||
Fri May 19 2017 11:39 | 1st = 6 Distinctive Miss 2nd = 4 Crackle 3rd = 1 Fear Failure 4th = 7 African Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Dixie Miss | ||
Fri May 19 2017 11:22 | 1st = 2 Dixie Miss 2nd = 1 Vallende Star 3rd = 6 Go Poppy 4th = 8 Homebush Justine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Zawhip | ||
Fri May 19 2017 11:13 | 1st = 6 Zawhip 2nd = 4 Fun Fair 3rd = 1 Wesley Hall 4th = 2 Cantilena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Tui Style | ||
Fri May 19 2017 11:04 | 1st = 1 Tui Style 2nd = 4 Inky Lord 3rd = 7 Black Tori 4th = 8 Smash Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Epic Style | ||
Fri May 19 2017 10:47 | 1st = 10 Epic Style 2nd = 3 Andolas 3rd = 5 White Not Wong 4th = 7 Magic Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Dynamic | ||
Fri May 19 2017 10:38 | 1st = 3 Dynamic 2nd = 4 Enzos Lad 3rd = 1 Jazzman 4th = 2 Five Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Gordy Junior | ||
Fri May 19 2017 10:29 | 1st = 1 Gordy Junior 2nd = 8 Miss Harper 3rd = 2 Wears The Gold 4th = 4 Terra Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Goldstar Linkin | ||
Fri May 19 2017 10:12 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Linkin 2nd = 2 Ready Teddy 3rd = 5 Smash Mate 4th = 1 Murphy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Ready Teddy | ||
Fri May 19 2017 10:12 | 1st = 2 Ready Teddy 2nd = 3 Goldstar Linkin 3rd = 5 Smash Mate 4th = 1 Murphy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 11 Hot Fuss | ||
Fri May 19 2017 10:03 | 1st = 11 Hot Fuss 2nd = 4 Twilight Meteor 3rd = 5 Heaven Knows 4th = 2 Chorister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Bang Goes Wolf | ||
Fri May 19 2017 0:25 | 1st = 5 Bang Goes Wolf 2nd = 4 Ryan Monelli 3rd = 8 Minnesota 4th = 2 Outa Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Whos Got Money | ||
Fri May 19 2017 0:02 | 1st = 2 Whos Got Money 2nd = 5 Coutinho 3rd = 7 Falcons Glory 4th = 8 Flintstone Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Unique Olivia | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 23:47 | 1st = 4 Unique Olivia 2nd = 6 Questar 3rd = 8 Lil Miss Rosie 4th = 5 Shiney Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Heres Linda | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 23:32 | 1st = 2 Heres Linda 2nd = 3 Hesitation 3rd = 5 Golden Mion 4th = 7 Jemase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Zipping Darryl | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Zipping Darryl 2nd = 2 Super Lube 3rd = 3 Zoo Ringo 4th = 5 Dandalup Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 22:47 | 1st = 5 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 7 Rapid Recall 3rd = 1 Deerview Storm 4th = 4 Miss America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Buckle Up Jem | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Jem 2nd = 5 Blue Afro 3rd = 7 Cash Ownley 4th = 2 Cape Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Donald Tux | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Donald Tux 2nd = 3 West On Liam 3rd = 8 Smooth 4th = 7 Star At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Hearing De Novo | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 22:27 | 1st = 2 Hearing De Novo 2nd = 8 Djarragun 3rd = 4 Cowboy Love 4th = 1 Yaris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Fear Fire | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 22:16 | 1st = 4 Fear Fire 2nd = 8 Bobs Gift 3rd = 3 Beluga Diamond 4th = 1 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Saint Lucia | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 22:13 | 1st = 8 Saint Lucia 2nd = 3 Oldmate Mia 3rd = 2 Unique Leo 4th = 1 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Amlin Boy | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 22:09 | 1st = 3 Amlin Boy 2nd = 2 Sachi 3rd = 4 Saint Flynn 4th = 8 Kirabilli Dawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Fascinate Jasper | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Fascinate Jasper 2nd = 4 Comatose 3rd = 1 Esky Lid 4th = 3 Dynamic Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Slick Diamond | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:57 | 1st = 6 Slick Diamond 2nd = 2 Acquainted 3rd = 4 Spazzy Blue 4th = 3 Triple Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Withcott Flyer | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:53 | 1st = 3 Withcott Flyer 2nd = 6 Allpa Mama 3rd = 2 Jaycees Lady 4th = 1 Cindy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Hello Bobby | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Hello Bobby 2nd = 2 Shared Bonus 3rd = 3 Juno Away 4th = 8 Nagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Your New Disease | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:44 | 1st = 3 Your New Disease 2nd = 4 Nollo Prosequi 3rd = 1 Allen Punter 4th = 8 Aston Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Spring Inferno | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:41 | 1st = 2 Spring Inferno 2nd = 8 Midnight Bolt 3rd = 5 Bar Room Brawler 4th = 6 Miss Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Why Not Logan | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Why Not Logan 2nd = 6 Enchanted Lass 3rd = 3 Oaklands 4th = 7 Beljay Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Farmor Chips | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Farmor Chips 2nd = 5 Orange Thunder 3rd = 3 Trisha Nolan 4th = 4 Spark You Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Carlas Pixel | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 7 Rock N Roll Chapel 3rd = 6 Classytoff 4th = 3 Intrusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Hello Im Leo | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:28 | 1st = 7 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 8 Mique 3rd = 2 Collision Bolt 4th = 5 Majestic Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Unite Bale | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Unite Bale 2nd = 2 Roaring Rampage 3rd = 8 Sutre Sizzler 4th = 1 Nolens Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 9 Instant Reaction | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:22 | 1st = 9 Instant Reaction 2nd = 3 Fat Boys Baby 3rd = 2 His The Boss 4th = 6 Who Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Blue Reef | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Blue Reef 2nd = 2 Division Four 3rd = 4 Charlotte Grace 4th = 8 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:14 | 1st = 4 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 2 Chulu Chululu 3rd = 1 Show Bound 4th = 6 Zabdon Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Get Over It | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:11 | 1st = 1 Get Over It 2nd = 2 Extreme Fantasy 3rd = 4 Infrared Moment 4th = 5 Honky Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Master Riot | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Master Riot 2nd = 6 Quotation Mark 3rd = 8 Drop A Clanger 4th = 1 Born Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Oakdale Miss | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Oakdale Miss 2nd = 6 Big Roo Drew 3rd = 5 Mrs Spring 4th = 3 Hawkeye Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Muscletonian | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Muscletonian 2nd = 2 Stonedaselle 3rd = 4 Royal Dream 4th = 5 Sky Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Bombastic Tim | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Bombastic Tim 2nd = 8 Ishmy Brother 3rd = 4 Red Hot Fox 4th = 6 Little Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Shunt Man | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Shunt Man 2nd = 5 That Houdini 3rd = 7 Dusky Silk 4th = 8 Sky Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Sahannah Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Sahannah Monelli 2nd = 6 Backpacker Jack 3rd = 1 Fancy Thing 4th = 5 Skippers Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Bumper | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Bumper 2nd = 2 Soi Cowboy 3rd = 8 Tap It In 4th = 3 Misty Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 To The Galos | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 To The Galos 2nd = 8 Master Corsair 3rd = 5 Moltisanti 4th = 3 Arcup Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Nana Road | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Nana Road 2nd = 4 Adrians Gold 3rd = 1 Spritely Dancer 4th = 7 Black Hole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Bradness Eldefuego | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Bradness Eldefuego 2nd = 9 In The Paper 3rd = 4 Master Benny 4th = 1 Keep On Going |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Mummas Meatloaf | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Mummas Meatloaf 2nd = 4 Chantilly Beauty 3rd = 6 Hearts To Hearts 4th = 8 Joraddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Road To Flame | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Road To Flame 2nd = 7 Who Dat Gun 3rd = 3 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 6 Shaylor Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Rubble Gundi | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:32 | 1st = 6 Rubble Gundi 2nd = 7 Rock On Moe 3rd = 3 Time Healer 4th = 8 Ally Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Bettor Think Quick | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Bettor Think Quick 2nd = 7 Gipsy Blue 3rd = 8 Swiftly Tothebeach 4th = 2 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Merc | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Merc 2nd = 8 Ocean Bay 3rd = 2 Angel Of Glory 4th = 5 Victoria Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Shes Grand | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:25 | 1st = 7 Shes Grand 2nd = 1 Tap Out Scarlet 3rd = 3 Bali Blee 4th = 5 Prevail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Trentleigh | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Trentleigh 2nd = 9 Village Treasure 3rd = 2 Ponover 4th = 5 Turbotufftalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Simon Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Simon Keeping 2nd = 7 Sir Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Fool Proof 4th = 4 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Comaneci | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Comaneci 2nd = 9 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 3 Spring Shelley 4th = 7 Shes All Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Art Series | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Art Series 2nd = 7 Shes Sporty 3rd = 9 Threes a Charm 4th = 4 Brads Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Mepunga Focus | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Focus 2nd = 7 Destini Dolphin 3rd = 1 Lektra Destiny 4th = 5 Mcivor Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Milky Jones | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:05 | 1st = 4 Milky Jones 2nd = 8 Taylor Made Star 3rd = 1 Rippin Moi Moi 4th = 7 Dales Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Majordan | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Majordan 2nd = 6 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 9 Real Lucky 4th = 3 Stagger Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Gordyn Abbs | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Gordyn Abbs 2nd = 8 Smiley Bynes 3rd = 2 Paws And Go 4th = 1 Laniakea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Iconic Beach | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Iconic Beach 2nd = 8 Me Happy 3rd = 9 Turbo Burn 4th = 6 Dads The Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Theresachance | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Theresachance 2nd = 1 Flashing Good Time 3rd = 8 Queens Accent 4th = 9 Making My Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Modern Value | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Modern Value 2nd = 2 Taylor Bale 3rd = 3 Opalia Bale 4th = 5 Cee Righty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Central Bark | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Central Bark 2nd = 6 Hunters Charm 3rd = 4 Head Wreck 4th = 9 Tivoli Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 11 Cyclone Charlie | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:40 | 1st = 11 Cyclone Charlie 2nd = 10 Lyka Version 3rd = 5 Gunna Kaleid 4th = 2 Lockton Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Newfire Drewie | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Newfire Drewie 2nd = 2 Ellens Stardust 3rd = 1 Deep Court 4th = 3 Miss Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Spring Nova | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Spring Nova 2nd = 4 Richmond Road 3rd = 8 Zazus Headache 4th = 1 Smart Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Joe Nien | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Joe Nien 2nd = 2 The Rusty Bucket 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Hugo 4th = 6 Torque Tothe Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Osanna | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:29 | 1st = 7 Osanna 2nd = 5 Barellen Panther 3rd = 8 Rich Value 4th = 6 Verta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Utah Miss | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:26 | 1st = 4 Utah Miss 2nd = 8 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 2 Combined Effort 4th = 5 Full Of Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 5 Soeur De Lyse 3rd = 4 Bubbaloobah 4th = 6 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Give Away King | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Give Away King 2nd = 2 Wendy Cant Run 3rd = 4 Ruby Red Eden 4th = 1 Resplando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Blaze Rose Hi | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Blaze Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Madre 3rd = 3 Spring Benny 4th = 4 Will To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Ima Black Beauty | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:13 | 1st = 8 Ima Black Beauty 2nd = 10 Brobenah Boy 3rd = 6 Art Of Pipi 4th = 11 Jiggy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Dyna Dean | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:11 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dean 2nd = 8 Black Sass 3rd = 3 Nice Work 4th = 5 Paxton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Sound Advice | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Sound Advice 2nd = 9 Prancing Tiger 3rd = 5 Mystagogy 4th = 1 Outlaw Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 4 Massachusetts | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Massachusetts 2nd = 2 Speeding Comet 3rd = 10 High Tea 4th = 12 Kwikon The Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Parfait Amour | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Parfait Amour 2nd = 3 Abbeydale Road 3rd = 4 Song Of Courage 4th = 6 Aminah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Always Alone | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 Always Alone 2nd = 6 Guns Ablazing 3rd = 8 Mahlo Hawkeye 4th = 5 Gin Lees Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Road Scholar | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:55 | 1st = 2 Road Scholar 2nd = 1 Star Rise 3rd = 6 Dahomey Windsong 4th = 8 Bert Swang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Xtraordinary Lombo | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Xtraordinary Lombo 2nd = 8 Corporal Jujon 3rd = 9 Weasel 4th = 7 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Shakey Sally | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:48 | 1st = 2 Shakey Sally 2nd = 3 Larrikan Bozzie 3rd = 6 Cee Hannah Rose 4th = 4 Too Far Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Harbour Drive | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Harbour Drive 2nd = 8 Sparkling Angel 3rd = 7 New Abode 4th = 5 Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Conviction | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:40 | 1st = 10 Conviction 2nd = 6 Headmaster 3rd = 2 Hallyagodadoisgrin 4th = 5 Miss Aeyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Temple Gate | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Temple Gate 2nd = 5 Ricks Mate 3rd = 9 With Them 4th = 4 Blitzing Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Mista Lombo | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Mista Lombo 2nd = 9 Magic Cruiser 3rd = 3 Dark Aly 4th = 7 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Raquels Magic | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Raquels Magic 2nd = 1 Holly Knocks 3rd = 8 Splendid Star 4th = 2 Zillie Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Detango | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:25 | 1st = 6 Detango 2nd = 8 Lorentinio 3rd = 2 Dr Sykes 4th = 1 Sharkmouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Hear The Call | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Hear The Call 2nd = 8 Any Wonder 3rd = 3 Annas Best 4th = 10 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Kiltys Tiger | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Kiltys Tiger 2nd = 8 Take Fright 3rd = 7 Dynamite Dixie 4th = 3 Dons Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Raven Keroma | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Raven Keroma 2nd = 4 Bogan Boy Racer 3rd = 6 Bucking Bull 4th = 7 Oh Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Celebrity Babe | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 8 Barra Trip 3rd = 6 Plum Jam 4th = 7 Agros Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Our Braxton | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:05 | 1st = 7 Our Braxton 2nd = 3 Miss Rodriguez 3rd = 8 De Santa Anna 4th = 5 Mysterious Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Little Mix | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Little Mix 2nd = 2 One Mississippi 3rd = 1 Alexanderia 4th = 4 Magic Reindeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Jersey Banner | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:59 | 1st = 1 Jersey Banner 2nd = 7 Slick Gus 3rd = 4 Ohana Nicholas 4th = 3 Nearly Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Spondooley | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:54 | 1st = 7 Spondooley 2nd = 1 Our Pepperjack 3rd = 10 Barriettas Bliss 4th = 5 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Roth Da Toff | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Roth Da Toff 2nd = 1 Scandium 3rd = 3 Mouquet 4th = 10 Little Miss Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Pink Sunset | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Pink Sunset 3rd = 1 Samurai Pizzacat 4th = 8 Peridot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Interaction | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:47 | 1st = 4 Interaction 3rd = 1 Samurai Pizzacat 4th = 8 Peridot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Just Curtis | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Just Curtis 2nd = 1 Kraken Zuri 3rd = 6 Fancy Talon 4th = 2 Liscoyle Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Verdot | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Verdot 2nd = 4 Isle Of Man 3rd = 6 Intransit 4th = 7 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Khumba | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Khumba 2nd = 6 Glen Star 3rd = 4 Emilys Heart 4th = 1 Ossy Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 12 Kosmos Tercedes | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:33 | 1st = 12 Kosmos Tercedes 2nd = 10 Riccone 3rd = 14 Jagarna 4th = 13 Bon Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Ima Paceman | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Ima Paceman 2nd = 1 Spanish Harbour 3rd = 3 Dollar And Cent 4th = 6 Fearless Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Guys Bettor Bet | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Guys Bettor Bet 2nd = 10 Swift Approval 3rd = 1 Countdown 4th = 3 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Cruisys Lil | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:22 | 1st = 5 Cruisys Lil 2nd = 8 Awesome Freckles 3rd = 2 Seeking Stars 4th = 7 Good Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Aye Tee Oh | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Aye Tee Oh 2nd = 2 Pick It Up 3rd = 3 Miss Bristle 4th = 7 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Not Again Ken | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Not Again Ken 2nd = 4 Moonsearch 4th = 2 Caralabek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Tahlias Way | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Tahlias Way 2nd = 3 Vickis Choice 3rd = 2 Popular Belief 4th = 6 Solo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Joes Star Of Mia | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:07 | 1st = 10 Joes Star Of Mia 2nd = 11 Sportygal 3rd = 1 Ideal Investment 4th = 3 Brenroy Jokajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Southwood Max | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:04 | 1st = 4 Southwood Max 2nd = 1 Cozzi 3rd = 8 Lektra Danger 4th = 2 Boloney Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Fromparis Withlove | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 17:00 | 1st = 10 Fromparis Withlove 2nd = 2 Benambra 3rd = 4 Proane 4th = 8 Foyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 8 Boldacious Girl | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:57 | 1st = 8 Boldacious Girl 2nd = 4 Battistoni 3rd = 7 Captain Parker 4th = 3 Sir Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 9 Lochinvar Sheike | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:54 | 1st = 9 Lochinvar Sheike 2nd = 3 One Last Party 3rd = 8 Pride Of Athens 4th = 2 Wild Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Radical Impact | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Radical Impact 2nd = 4 Kitteau 3rd = 2 Pound Sterling 4th = 8 Tswalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Lord Sirius | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Lord Sirius 2nd = 4 Tobi Tinkler 3rd = 5 Star Billing 4th = 1 Quick And Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Tuscan Flex | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Tuscan Flex 2nd = 1 Princess Briana 3rd = 4 Dynamite Zara 4th = 3 Gold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Machamillion | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:40 | 1st = 11 Machamillion 2nd = 8 Swaggie Shannon 3rd = 3 Wee Jimmy 4th = 13 Afamilyaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Fire Detonator | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Fire Detonator 2nd = 8 Talita 3rd = 1 Orbit The Sun 4th = 6 Keepers Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 He Can Yodel | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:34 | 1st = 4 He Can Yodel 2nd = 2 Shilo Valley 3rd = 1 Cath Attack 4th = 6 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Bee Jay Zed | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Bee Jay Zed 2nd = 7 Pravro 3rd = 4 Forthefunofit 4th = 3 Orient Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Max Be Donna | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:28 | 1st = 3 Max Be Donna 3rd = 1 Wild Miss Judy 4th = 6 Fired Up Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Billy Bean | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:28 | 1st = 4 Billy Bean 3rd = 1 Wild Miss Judy 4th = 6 Fired Up Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Invincible Express | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Invincible Express 2nd = 10 Hellaroo 3rd = 6 Belflyer 4th = 5 I Am Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Captain Risky | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:22 | 1st = 5 Captain Risky 2nd = 7 Whos My Daddy 3rd = 2 Ringadingding 4th = 4 Octo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 Waging War | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Waging War 2nd = 5 Fantastic Magic 3rd = 2 Im A Bluebagger 4th = 4 Presumption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Jakeys On Fire | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Jakeys On Fire 2nd = 4 Cannon Run 3rd = 9 Sasha Banks 4th = 2 Muchas Gracias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Chandana | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Chandana 2nd = 2 Eva Luna 3rd = 3 Fashion Sniptz 4th = 8 My Milly Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Kulu Dot Com | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Kulu Dot Com 2nd = 3 Irish Spice 3rd = 6 Fonic Lass 4th = 2 Ostara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Roy Boy | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:04 | 1st = 5 Roy Boy 2nd = 1 Kings Fury 3rd = 3 Fess Crockett 4th = 2 Winston Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 13 Savaju | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 13 Savaju 2nd = 4 Sovereign Duke 3rd = 8 Its A Shame Billy 4th = 11 Zamzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 My Fair Beauty | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 My Fair Beauty 2nd = 7 Miss Rumour Mill 3rd = 4 Hes Dunna Runna 4th = 2 Booma Lacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Topper Cerrone | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:54 | 1st = 3 Topper Cerrone 2nd = 5 Miss Two Up 3rd = 6 Zlatan Time 4th = 4 Success Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 14 Te Rangi | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:50 | 1st = 14 Te Rangi 2nd = 1 Falkirk Drive 3rd = 3 Arrogant Boy 4th = 13 Dreamers Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Kinda Hot | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Kinda Hot 2nd = 6 Sir To You 3rd = 1 Frisky Gambler 4th = 8 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Harbison Miss | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Harbison Miss 2nd = 7 Christies Girl 3rd = 5 Sol Invictus 4th = 3 Magical Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 7 Chondra | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Chondra 2nd = 4 Tuscan Fever 3rd = 5 A Little Chunky 4th = 3 Shark Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Guru | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Guru 2nd = 8 Outa Manila 3rd = 6 Star Douglas 4th = 7 Shadow Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 New Divide | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 New Divide 2nd = 2 No Return 3rd = 6 Zaveena 4th = 5 Star Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Unfurl | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Unfurl 2nd = 3 Our Lucky Omens 3rd = 7 Waxing 4th = 10 Shampion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Polly the Dolly | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Polly the Dolly 2nd = 2 Sheez Outa Cash 3rd = 5 Call Me Bro 4th = 10 Hows It Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Lady Xanthe | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 6 Oldmate Levi 3rd = 7 Footrot Fantasia 4th = 8 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Chaser | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Chaser 2nd = 1 Mr Undercover 3rd = 9 Mad Mel 4th = 4 Marega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Dyna Mimi | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Dyna Mimi 2nd = 4 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 1 Billiluna 4th = 8 Calen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Sweet Savannah | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:15 | 1st = 10 Sweet Savannah 2nd = 2 Husson Boots 3rd = 11 Raise Your Spirits 4th = 8 Choix De Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Crymelon Jato | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Crymelon Jato 2nd = 8 Jacks Lass 3rd = 6 Victo Bale 4th = 7 With a Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Mexican Spice | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Mexican Spice 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Skeeta 3rd = 8 Smooth Murder 4th = 4 Im Iron Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 7 Springfield Lew | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:07 | 1st = 7 Springfield Lew 2nd = 2 Braidley 3rd = 6 Betalyk 4th = 4 Cries Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Mr Dagwood | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Mr Dagwood 2nd = 7 Oldmate Ben 3rd = 5 Regis Miss 4th = 1 Little Bit Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Kansas Sunflower | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Kansas Sunflower 2nd = 6 Miss Shrimpton 3rd = 4 Dont We Love It 4th = 8 High Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 8 White Moss | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 White Moss 2nd = 4 Passage Of Time 3rd = 2 Crown Him 4th = 6 Zonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Sudden Burst | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:52 | 1st = 7 Sudden Burst 2nd = 4 Urana Vee Eight 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Ray 4th = 1 Dashing Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Shouhou | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:47 | 1st = 11 Shouhou 2nd = 2 Magnascope 3rd = 10 Queen Bey 4th = 8 Quest To Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Erupt Eve Lad | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Erupt Eve Lad 2nd = 1 Honestly Bob 3rd = 3 Joycee Rae 4th = 5 Like Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 12 Greselin | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:40 | 1st = 12 Greselin 2nd = 2 Sunny Victory 3rd = 6 The Equalizer 4th = 8 Rogali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Muguruza | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:37 | 1st = 1 Muguruza 2nd = 3 Miss Beat 3rd = 5 Katies Empire 4th = 4 Roxxy Lynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Mepunga Tycoon | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:34 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Tycoon 2nd = 2 Rapidfire Rita 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Brom 4th = 7 Beanbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Stornaway | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Stornaway 2nd = 4 Pray For Us 3rd = 8 Truly High 4th = 11 Stratisfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 6 Wanted By All | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Wanted By All 2nd = 1 Ceallach 4th = 10 Countess Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Zulu Top | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:24 | 1st = 1 Zulu Top 2nd = 7 From The Shadows 3rd = 4 Duty Sheet 4th = 6 Secret Chord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Dissolute | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:20 | 1st = 3 Dissolute 2nd = 2 Good Time Charlie 3rd = 5 Pedway 4th = 6 Best Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Brick Lane | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:17 | 1st = 5 Brick Lane 2nd = 4 Aitch 3rd = 1 Edison Bale 4th = 7 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Vital Dancer | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Vital Dancer 2nd = 1 Abdicator 3rd = 2 Father Knick 4th = 3 Hussar Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Select Opal | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:09 | 1st = 5 Select Opal 2nd = 6 Perceptive 4th = 1 Pee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Our Kingsman | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:05 | 1st = 2 Our Kingsman 2nd = 6 May I Say 3rd = 7 Amelia Jane 4th = 11 Sweet Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Indian Thunder | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Indian Thunder 2nd = 3 Grandioso 3rd = 2 Count Nicconi 4th = 7 Captain Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Grandioso | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 Grandioso 2nd = 4 Indian Thunder 3rd = 2 Count Nicconi 4th = 7 Captain Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Mazs Mitzi | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Mazs Mitzi 2nd = 4 Outdoorsy 3rd = 7 Benaud 4th = 3 Assaulted Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 4 Pluckit | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:53 | 1st = 4 Pluckit 2nd = 3 Landowner 3rd = 10 Tamara Marie 4th = 7 Evil Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Josie Rumble | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Josie Rumble 2nd = 2 Allen Xander 3rd = 4 Gabrielle Allen 4th = 5 Blue Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 5 Tangled | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:45 | 1st = 5 Tangled 2nd = 3 Bidwee 3rd = 1 Our Mantra 4th = 10 Table Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Destini Surfer | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Destini Surfer 2nd = 6 Inequity 3rd = 7 Disaaci 4th = 8 Columbian Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Indi Allen | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Indi Allen 2nd = 1 Abed Bale 3rd = 8 Radio Silent 4th = 4 Why Not Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Divine Quality | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Divine Quality 2nd = 8 Pearl De Vere 3rd = 2 Gin Atomic 4th = 3 Heluva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Pinolino | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Pinolino 2nd = 7 Montezuma 3rd = 2 Bachelor Heir 4th = 5 Dazzling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Bigtime Racer | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:23 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Racer 2nd = 2 Kiwi Baxter 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Frost 4th = 4 Grace Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Port Side | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Port Side 2nd = 5 Secret Bogan 3rd = 7 Liquid Club 4th = 1 Ellas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 11 Oamaru Lad | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:17 | 1st = 11 Oamaru Lad 2nd = 3 Cool Fonzy 3rd = 9 Lucky Wick 4th = 10 Mantilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Rogers In Town | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:14 | 1st = 4 Rogers In Town 2nd = 3 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 2 Fordo Bale 4th = 1 Soft Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Difficult To Get | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Difficult To Get 2nd = 1 Once More A Lady 3rd = 6 Planets Princess 4th = 2 How Sweet It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Manu Rama | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Manu Rama 2nd = 1 Sunset Marjen 3rd = 5 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 3 Lloyd Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Blueberry Road | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Blueberry Road 2nd = 2 Ima Bogan 3rd = 7 La Rosquilla 4th = 6 Barnaby Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Barnes Banana | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Barnes Banana 2nd = 7 Whispering Soul 3rd = 8 Happy Tails 4th = 1 Uinka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Sicario | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Sicario 2nd = 7 Wicked Queen 3rd = 6 Maldita 4th = 3 Sweet Red Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Fair Cruzin | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:45 | 1st = 7 Fair Cruzin 2nd = 8 Goodtime Lady 3rd = 3 Idol Mark 4th = 1 Belfast Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Mighty Barcia | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Mighty Barcia 2nd = 3 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 6 Tigers Empire 4th = 2 Long Gully Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Vaniloquio | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Vaniloquio 2nd = 3 Our Beatnik 3rd = 2 Lucky Fish 4th = 4 Surfin Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Meehan Dan | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Meehan Dan 2nd = 2 Nickys Gift 3rd = 8 Iron Anda 4th = 4 Dashing Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Bigtime Boy | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Boy 2nd = 8 Another Relm 3rd = 6 Venga Guapa 4th = 3 Boyish Charms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dyna Hayley | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Dyna Hayley 2nd = 4 Norah Bale 3rd = 1 City Of Blades 4th = 3 Oh Mr Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Happy Medium | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Happy Medium 2nd = 9 Cougar 3rd = 2 Keep On Loving You 4th = 11 Double Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Lektra Fire | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:10 | 1st = 4 Lektra Fire 2nd = 5 Jet Hawk 3rd = 1 Pretty Ribbons 4th = 7 Tunisian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Homebush Lucifer | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:05 | 1st = 1 Homebush Lucifer 2nd = 2 Botany Dianne 3rd = 4 Rosie 4th = 3 Too Much Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 10 Billy Ray Bunter | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 12:00 | 1st = 10 Billy Ray Bunter 2nd = 7 Faberlicious 3rd = 4 Lethal Hitman 4th = 5 Dashing Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Allen Kelvin | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Allen Kelvin 2nd = 8 Fugitive Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Jackie 4th = 6 Spring Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Ridge | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 11:47 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Ridge 2nd = 8 Bigtime Jane 3rd = 7 Bigtime Sam 4th = 4 Black Roadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Roger Express | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 11:40 | 1st = 4 Roger Express 2nd = 3 Oshkosh Expert 3rd = 2 Bliss Street 4th = 6 Oshkosh Uni Chet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Wetchester | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 11:30 | 1st = 8 Wetchester 2nd = 6 Pride Of Sarah 3rd = 5 Another Jamie 4th = 4 Adrenalin Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Flyer | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 11:12 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Flyer 2nd = 4 Bonus Lotto 3rd = 6 World Freakshow 4th = 3 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Wong All Along | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 10:54 | 1st = 8 Wong All Along 2nd = 1 Amy Baxter 3rd = 4 Bigtime Talker 4th = 2 Goldstar Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Bigtime Basher | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 10:36 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 2 Goldstar Holly 3rd = 5 Bigtime Monty 4th = 6 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Bigtime Sophie | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 10:18 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Sophie 2nd = 1 Last Man Alive 3rd = 3 Eamon 4th = 8 Waterloo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Ciara | ||
Wed Apr 19 2017 10:01 | 1st = 2 Ciara 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Jeff 3rd = 4 Bigtime Rosie 4th = 3 King Cormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Gold Sheen | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 22:03 | 1st = 7 Gold Sheen 2nd = 4 Stormageddon 3rd = 8 Sultan Of Rum 4th = 3 Best Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 7 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Silver Wing 2nd = 6 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 5 Cambridge Bogan 4th = 4 Insidious Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Joffas Old Girl | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:57 | 1st = 3 Joffas Old Girl 2nd = 8 Taabinga Sprite 3rd = 1 Whatta Rebel 4th = 9 Veetee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:49 | 1st = 7 Bombay Rock 2nd = 3 Hello Im Mikey 3rd = 4 Booberry 4th = 1 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Celebrity Babe | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 7 Swizzlestick 3rd = 5 Black Scorpion 4th = 4 Interaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Harjeet | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 Harjeet 2nd = 2 Iden Amrak 3rd = 5 Streetside Classic 4th = 1 Ucarntbeatamint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Zipping Emma | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:38 | 1st = 3 Zipping Emma 2nd = 6 Get Along Daisy 3rd = 1 Night Prancer 4th = 4 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Road Monster | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Road Monster 2nd = 1 Gandos Fish 3rd = 5 Back For Love 4th = 7 Gypsy Kaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Call Me Bella | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:29 | 1st = 1 Call Me Bella 2nd = 2 Outlaw Clyde 3rd = 7 Hello Joan 4th = 5 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Golden Manners | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Golden Manners 2nd = 2 Smashniak Class 3rd = 3 Dayseas Rigg 4th = 8 Radi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Asa Barboza | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Asa Barboza 2nd = 8 Sketchy Sammy 3rd = 3 Sovereign Queen 4th = 2 Do Your Dander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Chieftain | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:17 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Chieftain 2nd = 8 Lakeview Lyn 3rd = 6 Miss Taryn 4th = 3 Bernmar Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Ima Ginger Rogers | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Ima Ginger Rogers 2nd = 8 Reckless Abandon 3rd = 9 Ainsleys Dream 4th = 7 Ark Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Spyro Ignitus | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Spyro Ignitus 2nd = 6 Lay Low 3rd = 2 Gold Act 4th = 1 Sum Ting Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Monoceros | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Monoceros 2nd = 7 Day Time Friend 3rd = 6 Mr Dexter 4th = 4 Frosty Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Cheers Big Ears | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Cheers Big Ears 2nd = 2 China Rob 3rd = 7 Im Celestial 4th = 8 How Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Zipping Bronco | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:54 | 1st = 3 Zipping Bronco 2nd = 1 Midnight Max 3rd = 7 Maybe Hannibal 4th = 5 Fawn Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 5 Amanpour | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:44 | 1st = 5 Amanpour 2nd = 1 Our Josie 3rd = 8 Ferno 4th = 6 Stanislav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Cemento Rapido | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Cemento Rapido 2nd = 5 Hillview Jake 3rd = 2 Kvitova Leis 4th = 6 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Fabulous Wall | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:39 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 5 Fabricated 3rd = 7 Barra Trip 4th = 1 Fabulous Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Daisy Izmir | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Daisy Izmir 2nd = 5 Corrupt Millions 3rd = 1 Quite Sunny 4th = 6 Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Aston Sloan | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:29 | 1st = 7 Aston Sloan 2nd = 5 One More Tom 3rd = 6 Tumble And Dry 4th = 4 Cosmic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Fenix | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:26 | 1st = 2 Fenix 2nd = 1 Arabian Sheriff 3rd = 4 Arabian Khaleese 4th = 8 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 14 Barrys Rabbit | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:25 | 1st = 14 Barrys Rabbit 2nd = 5 The Gospel Sin 3rd = 1 Atlanta Blue 4th = 3 Not Again Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Needy And Greedy | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Needy And Greedy 2nd = 2 Classy Churchie 3rd = 5 Run Kay Run 4th = 1 Minnies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Manganello | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Manganello 2nd = 1 Manly Mach 3rd = 6 Hafter 4th = 7 Jaks Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Miss Wyoming | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:07 | 1st = 7 Miss Wyoming 2nd = 8 Blue Hurricane 3rd = 2 Thunder Ice 4th = 6 Backfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Off The Hip | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Off The Hip 2nd = 7 Chases Chance 3rd = 2 Canino 4th = 6 Crash Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Noddin Off | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Noddin Off 2nd = 3 Casual Steak 3rd = 4 Volantis 4th = 5 From The States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Travs Gift | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:54 | 1st = 4 Travs Gift 2nd = 3 Agros Thunder 3rd = 7 Wheres Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Man Booker | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 Man Booker 2nd = 2 Great Shot 3rd = 1 Dream Lifter 4th = 4 Red Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Bad Hombre | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:47 | 1st = 2 Bad Hombre 2nd = 1 Swirling Pearls 4th = 5 Micha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Arnhen Villain | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:44 | 1st = 4 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 6 Har 3rd = 7 Mudrush 4th = 8 Jenny Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 1 Call Her Julie 3rd = 5 Thatswhatshesaid 4th = 3 Our Percius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Kodason | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:39 | 1st = 7 Kodason 2nd = 5 Hundred 3rd = 6 Phillip Keeping 4th = 3 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 No Jockey Needed | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 2 Cazorla 3rd = 4 Classy Barcy 4th = 6 Cheeky Freyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Secret Gold | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:26 | 1st = 3 Secret Gold 2nd = 1 Woody One 3rd = 7 Never Fear 4th = 8 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Kokinakas Valley | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Kokinakas Valley 2nd = 7 Last One Left 3rd = 5 Blackwood Farm 4th = 6 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Blue Alcatraz | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Blue Alcatraz 2nd = 6 Zipping Scarlet 3rd = 7 Always About Me 4th = 4 Sidute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Quilista | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Quilista 2nd = 1 Variation 3rd = 3 Parading 4th = 7 Elegant Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 3 Hillbilly Rich | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Hillbilly Rich 2nd = 1 Hammered Art 3rd = 6 Stratigraphy 4th = 9 Newsworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Pachacuti 2nd = 6 Hugo Play 3rd = 5 Sapphire Swayze 4th = 1 Never Sighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Harbour Drive | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Harbour Drive 2nd = 8 Cosmic Rex 3rd = 7 Myona Rose 4th = 3 Westmead Daffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 10 Batavias Jewel | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 19:02 | 1st = 10 Batavias Jewel 2nd = 3 Firebomb 3rd = 8 Sublime Countess 4th = 5 Triple Crown Vin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Always Late | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 Always Late 2nd = 7 Little Britney 3rd = 1 Falcon Flies 4th = 2 Kennys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Brueghelino | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Brueghelino 2nd = 7 Wild Hunny 3rd = 2 Zipping Nadia 4th = 1 Order In Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:46 | 1st = 2 Gossip Park 2nd = 4 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 1 Dashing Geek 4th = 6 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Barzinho | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Barzinho 2nd = 1 Awesome As 3rd = 4 Sonnen 4th = 3 Boom Boom Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Kulu Sparrow | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Kulu Sparrow 2nd = 6 Premier Fred 3rd = 9 Hubcap Willy 4th = 5 Forgotten Alota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Shartin | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:37 | 1st = 5 Shartin 2nd = 2 El Jays Mystery 3rd = 1 Playing Arkabella 4th = 8 Nances Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Mitigate | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Mitigate 2nd = 4 Grande Castagno 3rd = 3 Manhattan Prince 4th = 1 Cestos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Our Equity | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:34 | 1st = 8 Our Equity 2nd = 1 Josie Tokaam 3rd = 5 Jackson Mac 4th = 3 Mighty Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Zipping Paris | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Zipping Paris 2nd = 7 Artistic Alyssa 3rd = 6 Aston Emilio 4th = 3 Corroboree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sweet And Classy | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Sweet And Classy 2nd = 8 Pink Sunset 3rd = 4 Clover Frazer 4th = 5 Mad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Bombshell Bandit | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:14 | 1st = 3 Bombshell Bandit 2nd = 7 Ezzy 3rd = 2 Sad Times 4th = 6 Scuba Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Kramden | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Kramden 2nd = 2 Incredible Hulk 3rd = 4 Stirling Estate 4th = 8 Swiftly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Lizzie Fields | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Lizzie Fields 2nd = 1 Taabinga Swift 3rd = 10 Maroon Blitz 4th = 6 Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Moot | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Moot 2nd = 4 Lady Phromily 3rd = 3 Rembrandt 4th = 5 Perfect Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 I Am Camelot | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 I Am Camelot 2nd = 2 Bayridge Bill 3rd = 11 Fernco Bobby G 4th = 9 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Quick And Lively | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Quick And Lively 2nd = 3 Mini Vans 3rd = 9 Cometron Flyer 4th = 8 Spiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Currency Model | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:54 | 1st = 4 Currency Model 2nd = 6 Tribe 3rd = 2 We Wont Fall 4th = 8 Norma Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Step One | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Step One 2nd = 7 Chantilly Beauty 3rd = 4 Detroit Wally 4th = 2 Kouta Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 8 Peruvian Power | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:45 | 1st = 8 Peruvian Power 2nd = 2 Copper Coast Raida 3rd = 9 Sandhill Jett 4th = 13 Miss Insomnia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Significance | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Significance 2nd = 5 Put Mback 3rd = 7 Rockin An Runnin 4th = 10 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 8 - 3 Sir Roy | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:39 | 1st = 3 Sir Roy 2nd = 10 Prince Kai 3rd = 5 Forest Fury 4th = 7 Sammysluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Select Opal | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Select Opal 2nd = 1 Duff Bale 3rd = 2 Barney Bubble 4th = 3 Lachlans Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Fair Nakita | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:35 | 1st = 8 Fair Nakita 2nd = 6 Diamond Princess 3rd = 4 Dance Mindy Dance 4th = 9 Ransonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Toni May | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Toni May 2nd = 6 Nelumbo 3rd = 1 Lupo Nero 4th = 8 Persistent Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Alpha Son | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:26 | 1st = 4 Alpha Son 2nd = 2 Kentucky Fireball 3rd = 1 El Greco 4th = 5 Mr Good Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 9 - 9 Snitty Kitty | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:25 | 1st = 9 Snitty Kitty 2nd = 8 Tricky Glen 3rd = 7 Tizso Wicked 4th = 6 Keep Courting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 15 Cobra Kai | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:20 | 1st = 15 Cobra Kai 2nd = 12 Back To The Bar 3rd = 14 Hangin With Willy 4th = 8 Cod Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Lani Bale | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Lani Bale 2nd = 5 Elusive Pearl 3rd = 3 Weekend In Paris 4th = 1 Rosies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 8 - 2 Razen Trouble | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:14 | 1st = 2 Razen Trouble 2nd = 9 Bungalally Boy 3rd = 8 Aintnooilpainting 4th = 1 Second Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Kwiatkowski | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Kwiatkowski 2nd = 1 Frankie Falzoni 3rd = 2 Aitutaki 4th = 6 Our Maxicam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 8 Moon Devil | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Moon Devil 2nd = 10 Artful Diva 3rd = 3 Rooboy 4th = 2 Eye The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 7 - 11 Parramatta | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:07 | 1st = 11 Parramatta 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 6 Amanda Von 4th = 1 Magicnracing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 4 High Hopper | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 High Hopper 2nd = 5 Tycoon Tony 3rd = 1 Tennessee Lad 4th = 9 Mia Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Coolan King | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:57 | 1st = 8 Coolan King 2nd = 1 Flying Smooth 3rd = 5 Petra Allen 4th = 6 Egyptian Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:55 | 4th = 1 Cayman Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 14 Regal Class | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:55 | 1st = 14 Regal Class 2nd = 7 A Knight Of Pro 3rd = 6 Keepers Son 4th = 1 Cayman Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 4 Oerter | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Oerter 2nd = 1 Al Shameel 3rd = 7 Look At Me Now 4th = 9 Elektra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Victory Eight | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Victory Eight 2nd = 7 Je Suis Prest 3rd = 5 Bachelor Heir 4th = 1 Kaphni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Ash Grey | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:43 | 1st = 1 Ash Grey 2nd = 7 Snowtrooper 3rd = 2 Gamora 4th = 3 Henry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 6 - 10 Chip Ganassi | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:42 | 1st = 10 Chip Ganassi 2nd = 4 Plata O Plomo 3rd = 8 Innocent Crocker 4th = 5 Captain Cooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 1 Lautaro | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Lautaro 2nd = 9 Forever Newyork 3rd = 4 Challenge Accepted 4th = 12 Ruark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Banjo Fever | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:37 | 1st = 6 Banjo Fever 2nd = 8 Juggernaut Train 3rd = 1 Master Al 4th = 2 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 7 - 9 Cardon Merger | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:34 | 1st = 9 Cardon Merger 2nd = 3 Perspective 3rd = 7 Jivin Cullen 4th = 4 Nikkibadwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Debeersonus | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Debeersonus 2nd = 8 Geordies Second 3rd = 7 Dazzling Lilly 4th = 1 Hanks Nephew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 2 Ma Jones | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Ma Jones 2nd = 4 Polar Vortex 3rd = 6 Lotion 4th = 1 Mr Journeyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Down In Mexico | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Down In Mexico 2nd = 3 Hes Loaded 3rd = 1 Silky Sock 4th = 6 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Reef Keeper | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:18 | 1st = 5 Reef Keeper 2nd = 2 Booma Lacka 3rd = 6 Golgotha 4th = 10 My Fair Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 5 - 2 Loxley | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Loxley 2nd = 7 Yousaidit 3rd = 4 Persimmon 4th = 3 Mister Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Hard Call | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Hard Call 2nd = 2 Bonfire 3rd = 1 Mourinho 4th = 12 Use The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Herrschaft | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Herrschaft 2nd = 3 Day Of The Fox 3rd = 6 Walk Of Shame 4th = 5 Real Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 12 Groomsman | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:09 | 1st = 12 Groomsman 2nd = 2 Zimfandel 3rd = 3 Waihemo Art 4th = 8 Nic Mac Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Galactic Viper | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Galactic Viper 2nd = 4 Rowchester Star 3rd = 2 Westlake Blue 4th = 8 Gentle Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 6 - 7 Parisian Rockstar | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Parisian Rockstar 2nd = 1 Be Not Afraid 3rd = 4 Seaside Beauty 4th = 3 Erico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Thats Justified | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:04 | 1st = 4 Thats Justified 2nd = 5 Iron Lotus 3rd = 2 Razor Racing 4th = 3 Spirit Of Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 10 Overdue | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 10 Overdue 2nd = 5 Last Try Wins 3rd = 1 Le Cavalier 4th = 3 Dyrham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Miss Lava | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:56 | 1st = 7 Miss Lava 2nd = 1 Destini Dolphin 3rd = 6 Three Scoops 4th = 3 Alcyone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 6 Divadebeer | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:55 | 1st = 6 Divadebeer 2nd = 1 Point Drummond 3rd = 5 Wind Spirit 4th = 7 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 7 Northern Soul | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Northern Soul 2nd = 4 Super Rockstar 3rd = 1 Under The Hat 4th = 3 Derivatate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Bluestone | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:47 | 1st = 7 Bluestone 2nd = 4 Suspicious Col 3rd = 2 Uptown Man 4th = 3 Wee See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 4 - 5 So Kool Master | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 So Kool Master 2nd = 9 Hilly 3rd = 7 Dazzle N Daze 4th = 2 Replaced Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Madam Winks | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:43 | 1st = 5 Madam Winks 2nd = 8 High Desire 3rd = 4 Excellent Jerry 4th = 3 Jelani Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Dont We Love It | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:40 | 1st = 6 Dont We Love It 2nd = 5 Izenashark 3rd = 4 Exacting 4th = 7 Belcielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 15 Smooch | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:35 | 1st = 15 Smooch 2nd = 11 Dream Of Ascot 3rd = 3 Cornforth 4th = 8 Tyranny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 5 Sarah Palin | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Sarah Palin 2nd = 9 Well Meet Again 3rd = 2 Pretorius 4th = 11 Playboys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Sly Shiraz | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:31 | 1st = 2 Sly Shiraz 2nd = 7 Bewildering 3rd = 8 Fugitive Bale 4th = 3 Shores Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 5 - 7 Conon Bridge | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:29 | 1st = 7 Conon Bridge 2nd = 6 Ainthatrightmacca 3rd = 4 Law Legend 4th = 8 Rostevarren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Bondo | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Bondo 2nd = 8 Arctic Grey 3rd = 12 Cheeky Rozay 4th = 4 Orrstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Hay Miss | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Hay Miss 2nd = 1 Still We Believe 3rd = 4 Redda 4th = 6 Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 3 Icelandic Star | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Icelandic Star 2nd = 1 Tintagel Rocker 3rd = 2 Heavens Flight 4th = 7 Tennessee Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 3 Dangerous Breeding | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Dangerous Breeding 2nd = 2 Flying Geepee 3rd = 5 Asyoudo 4th = 1 Under Gods Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Dundee Kestrel | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Dundee Kestrel 2nd = 6 Eds Intention 3rd = 1 Sheza Slingshot 4th = 8 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 3 - 1 Dollarbill | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:08 | 1st = 1 Dollarbill 2nd = 8 Lombo Hallmark 3rd = 10 Kyalla Dave 4th = 6 Cullens Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Leodoro | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Leodoro 2nd = 2 Pravro 3rd = 4 Famelist 4th = 3 Search Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 1 Acolyte | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Acolyte 2nd = 6 Highland Reign 3rd = 9 Johnny Eyre 4th = 12 Motu Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Dainty Stepper | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Dainty Stepper 2nd = 10 Queen Gee 3rd = 3 Miabla 4th = 5 Our Cinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Big Rough | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:58 | 1st = 3 Big Rough 2nd = 1 Cee Jays Heart 3rd = 2 Bazs Moment 4th = 8 Seabrook Noisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 4 - 10 Crown Dream | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:54 | 1st = 10 Crown Dream 2nd = 1 Liava 3rd = 13 Jay Bee Flex 4th = 6 Love The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Louie Lasagna | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Louie Lasagna 2nd = 2 Lucky Love 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Thief 4th = 6 Tuffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Im Peter | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:50 | 1st = 8 Im Peter 2nd = 11 Black Cartel 3rd = 13 Emerald Ice 4th = 16 Sinister Sums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 4 Kid Me | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Kid Me 2nd = 8 Willander Miss 3rd = 3 The Engineer 4th = 6 Heza Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Anti Dentite | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:43 | 1st = 1 Anti Dentite 2nd = 4 Cee Rose Black 3rd = 8 Sweeney Miss 4th = 7 Brazen Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 3 Chaff Bandit | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Chaff Bandit 2nd = 10 Prequel 3rd = 7 Jazahar 4th = 4 Al I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 2 - 1 Arcachon | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Arcachon 2nd = 7 Mickilla Express 3rd = 2 Our Buller Boy 4th = 9 The Revenue Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Mac Molly | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Mac Molly 2nd = 3 Exs And Ohs 3rd = 8 Tiny Dreamer 4th = 1 Blackpool Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Tobias Kelton | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:34 | 1st = 6 Tobias Kelton 2nd = 2 Fiesty Ivy 3rd = 3 Tzar Norma 4th = 7 Boopa Doop Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 1 Seduce Me | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Seduce Me 2nd = 6 Ice Crusher 3rd = 10 Passion Flower 4th = 2 Shesa Tricky Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Lofoten Road | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Lofoten Road 2nd = 4 Dodge City 3rd = 5 Marketplacer 4th = 9 Dizzy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Parana | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Parana 2nd = 4 Pendigo 3rd = 5 Sheza Yankee 4th = 1 Volomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Fear The Rascal | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 5 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 3 Hit The Runway 4th = 2 Old Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 3 - 2 Santanna Wil Play | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Santanna Wil Play 2nd = 9 Sondel 3rd = 5 Floods Road 4th = 1 Pats Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Fathers Delight | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Fathers Delight 2nd = 11 First Rose 3rd = 12 Mateship 4th = 3 Tiznow Or Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Har Pur Mar | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:13 | 1st = 1 Har Pur Mar 2nd = 7 Paperback Writer 3rd = 2 You Bug Me 4th = 8 Free Auto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Step Lightly | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Step Lightly 2nd = 4 Dal Rommel 3rd = 6 Lamu Lad 4th = 3 Ticket to Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Uncatchable | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:08 | 1st = 1 Uncatchable 2nd = 2 Ive Got Wings 3rd = 5 Leave Me Out 4th = 4 Vista Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 11 Rocket Along | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:05 | 1st = 11 Rocket Along 2nd = 1 Bowie Rocks 3rd = 5 Biseau 4th = 3 World Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 6 Hestia Franco | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 14:03 | 1st = 6 Hestia Franco 2nd = 9 Scottys Image 3rd = 12 Hidden Desire 4th = 11 Titanium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 1 - 7 Jet On Ice | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:59 | 1st = 7 Jet On Ice 2nd = 6 Girl Of The Glen 3rd = 2 Alotof Bliss 4th = 10 Lady Warhol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Cat Woman | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Cat Woman 2nd = 3 Threepeat 3rd = 6 Capdelago 4th = 4 Vladivostok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 3 Maximum Bella 3rd = 4 Lyon Rose 4th = 5 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Dianna Bale | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:52 | 1st = 1 Dianna Bale 2nd = 4 Stilton Stitch 3rd = 6 Hearts To Hearts 4th = 10 Wonder Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Izzah | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Izzah 2nd = 3 Stole The Show 3rd = 5 Coonowrin Ruby 4th = 4 Sweet Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Dontron | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:46 | 1st = 4 Dontron 2nd = 6 Pat Me Again 3rd = 5 Paulas Delight 4th = 1 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 2 - 2 Alessa | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Alessa 2nd = 7 Itmademyday 3rd = 4 Nuggetpan 4th = 1 Paltrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 6 Gasworx | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Gasworx 2nd = 12 Makfi Lass 3rd = 10 Corazon De Oro 4th = 2 Blind Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Insky | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Insky 2nd = 7 Agnes Island 3rd = 6 Naths Wish 4th = 8 Halls Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 Forgot To Remember | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:33 | 1st = 1 Forgot To Remember 2nd = 5 Possente Cavallo 3rd = 6 Living Glory 4th = 11 Come Dance With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 6 Bella Missile | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Bella Missile 2nd = 1 Brave Master 3rd = 2 Lechter 4th = 3 Mr Reliable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Blazing Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Blazing Spirit 2nd = 8 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Brogue 4th = 2 Our Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Our Diamante | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:20 | 1st = 7 Our Diamante 2nd = 8 Dezuri 3rd = 4 Street Em Boss 4th = 6 Dynasty Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Oakleigh Rose | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Oakleigh Rose 2nd = 2 Zed Merrett 3rd = 4 Barra Johnson 4th = 1 Daintree Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Mcivor Neville | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:14 | 1st = 6 Mcivor Neville 2nd = 2 Lady Vixyma 3rd = 5 Rubys Cheekstar 4th = 4 Lady Shannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 1 - 5 Touch Of Armbro | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 Touch Of Armbro 2nd = 4 Go Betweens 3rd = 3 Tobias James 4th = 8 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Blame The Clown | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:08 | 1st = 2 Blame The Clown 2nd = 1 Fancy Gas 3rd = 7 Kawaii 4th = 5 Hey Khali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 5 Kevlar Kid | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 Kevlar Kid 2nd = 8 Short 3rd = 9 Dutiful 4th = 7 Stormus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Unbackable | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Unbackable 2nd = 5 Ive Got Bills 3rd = 8 Vista King 4th = 1 Vapour Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Whatta Moment | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:59 | 1st = 1 Whatta Moment 2nd = 8 Future Past 3rd = 4 Colden Star 4th = 3 Mcray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 9 Skylla | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:59 | 1st = 9 Skylla 2nd = 10 Dying To See You 3rd = 5 Magic Blaze 4th = 11 Enchantee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 3 Lethal Bond | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Lethal Bond 2nd = 7 Chattering 3rd = 4 Liberty Lad 4th = 2 Bromach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Iolaus | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Iolaus 2nd = 7 Sonic Attack 3rd = 3 Jinja Luca 4th = 9 Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Mister Brown | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Mister Brown 2nd = 8 Chubby Lane 3rd = 1 Irish Connection 4th = 7 Amlin Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 3 Its Pa | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:45 | 1st = 3 Its Pa 2nd = 6 Lucy In Disguise 3rd = 4 Unbuckled 4th = 7 Ratunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Dan Shen | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Dan Shen 2nd = 7 Banjo Breeze 3rd = 8 Galactic Fox 4th = 2 Glen Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Clockwise Rap | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:33 | 1st = 1 Clockwise Rap 2nd = 2 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 3 Zipping Ringo 4th = 6 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Benlura | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Benlura 2nd = 7 My Lady Limonite 3rd = 6 Juno Away 4th = 2 Two Seasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 6 Fiery Ferret | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:24 | 1st = 6 Fiery Ferret 2nd = 11 Leading The Way 3rd = 4 Chief Kapai 4th = 10 Game Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Chilly Kiss | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:20 | 1st = 6 Chilly Kiss 2nd = 8 Glenville Anna 3rd = 4 Bushmans Mate 4th = 5 Bekim Lucys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Tron Bradman | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:15 | 1st = 8 Tron Bradman 2nd = 2 Kimetto 3rd = 7 Westworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 9 Thrilling Wilson | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:15 | 1st = 9 Thrilling Wilson 2nd = 2 Kimetto 3rd = 7 Westworld 4th = 5 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Prime Suspect | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 12:11 | 1st = 8 Prime Suspect 2nd = 6 Blackjacks Back 3rd = 5 Harvey Mills 4th = 3 Massive Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Bigtime Moola | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:58 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 8 Go Andwyn 3rd = 6 Hows Your Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Gee Thunder | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:58 | 1st = 3 Gee Thunder 2nd = 5 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 8 Go Andwyn 4th = 7 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Rapanui Rebel | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Rapanui Rebel 2nd = 6 Double Deception 3rd = 5 Clear Sense 4th = 3 Speed Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 6 Silver Dale | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:50 | 1st = 6 Silver Dale 2nd = 5 Matai Jetstar 3rd = 2 Lets Rock N Roll 4th = 4 Playboy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Jetsun Stampede | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:40 | 1st = 8 Jetsun Stampede 2nd = 3 Yooldome 3rd = 1 Multicam Ranger 4th = 5 Estee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Jimmys Rocket | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:40 | 1st = 2 Jimmys Rocket 2nd = 4 Beautiful Boy 3rd = 1 Multicam Ranger 4th = 5 Estee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Tweedle Dee | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:36 | 1st = 5 Tweedle Dee 2nd = 8 Princess Vintage 3rd = 3 Lord Leon 4th = 4 Seraph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 On Demand | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:23 | 1st = 4 On Demand 2nd = 9 Breeze Attack 3rd = 1 Kittys Shiraz 4th = 5 Willi Gas It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Sun Is Shining | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:23 | 1st = 2 Sun Is Shining 2nd = 9 Breeze Attack 3rd = 1 Kittys Shiraz 4th = 5 Willi Gas It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Peninsula Panda | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:20 | 1st = 4 Peninsula Panda 2nd = 6 Fear Valley 3rd = 7 Cousins By Five 4th = 3 Jaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 10 Whatasista | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:14 | 1st = 10 Whatasista 2nd = 4 Spurred By Success 3rd = 1 Princess Harbour 4th = 3 Here We Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Raging Demon | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:04 | 1st = 3 Raging Demon 2nd = 7 Jump Up 3rd = 9 Tumbalaioo 4th = 1 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Downtown Babe | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 11:01 | 1st = 8 Downtown Babe 2nd = 6 Wishing Angel 3rd = 1 Princess Sage 4th = 4 Colombian Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Mr Fuss Pot | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 10:46 | 1st = 6 Mr Fuss Pot 2nd = 4 My Friend Mike 3rd = 3 Just About Ready 4th = 5 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Thrilling Rocky | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 10:46 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Rocky 2nd = 4 My Friend Mike 3rd = 1 Off The Grid 4th = 5 Agistri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 6 Jackalack Sue | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 10:38 | 1st = 6 Jackalack Sue 2nd = 5 Loose Cannon 3rd = 12 Caesars Quest 4th = 1 Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Chapel Hill | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 10:28 | 1st = 8 Chapel Hill 2nd = 1 Fushidara 3rd = 3 Lytworx 4th = 2 Bigtime Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Toominator | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 10:10 | 1st = 1 Toominator 2nd = 2 Accra 3rd = 8 Red Head 4th = 7 Was Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Daenerys Monelli | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 1:42 | 1st = 6 Daenerys Monelli 2nd = 7 Scooby Roo 3rd = 2 Ronray Deluxe 4th = 4 Ronray Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Ochre Keroma | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 1:27 | 1st = 3 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 8 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 5 Trickster Lumik 4th = 6 Marydoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Stinky Pete | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 1:12 | 1st = 6 Stinky Pete 2nd = 3 Nordic Warlord 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Style 4th = 1 Latifi Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Astrozone | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 0:52 | 1st = 2 Astrozone 2nd = 6 Crashing Packs 3rd = 3 West On Dossy 4th = 4 Cairnlea Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 In Nyrobi | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 0:40 | 1st = 1 In Nyrobi 2nd = 4 Hoiho 3rd = 8 Seger 4th = 9 Jasper Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 Te Kana Trunkey | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 0:30 | 1st = 6 Te Kana Trunkey 2nd = 2 Sanford Tilly 3rd = 5 Clovelly Spirit 4th = 3 Meu Rosto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 0:27 | 1st = 7 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 1 Winsome April 3rd = 3 Bold Intention 4th = 2 Iona Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Vultan Tin | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 0:15 | 1st = 8 Vultan Tin 2nd = 4 Perfect Mach 3rd = 5 We Tellthetruth 4th = 10 Tarsao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Topology | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 Topology 2nd = 7 Flying Kayla 3rd = 4 Lofty Ambition 4th = 8 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Sun Mar 19 2017 0:00 | 1st = 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 3 Talktomeurmattjesty 3rd = 5 Shardons Rocket 4th = 7 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Usain Jolt | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Usain Jolt 2nd = 3 Streetside Classic 3rd = 2 Hit the Lights 4th = 1 Ucarntbeatamint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Miss Bedlam | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 22:13 | 1st = 7 Miss Bedlam 2nd = 3 Night Harmony 3rd = 6 Stanislav 4th = 1 Swansea Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Rapid Explosion | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Rapid Explosion 2nd = 2 Rattlesnake Cafe 3rd = 1 Missing Tokens 4th = 8 Oracle Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 1 Yellow Taxi | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Yellow Taxi 2nd = 7 Zippa Model 3rd = 4 Forest Jasper 4th = 3 Crystal Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Simply Mystic | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 22:02 | 1st = 4 Simply Mystic 2nd = 1 Stately Kay 3rd = 3 Mo Green 4th = 5 Lektra Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 4 Disco Boo | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Disco Boo 2nd = 5 Hadley And Jones 3rd = 7 Charzoom 4th = 8 Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Winklee Jedda | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Winklee Jedda 2nd = 8 Sum Ting Wong 3rd = 1 Eight Roses 4th = 5 Nitro Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Try Comb | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Try Comb 2nd = 2 Spanish Harbour 3rd = 8 Hot Pyjamas 4th = 6 Sirrah Sirrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Shanlyn George | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn George 2nd = 6 Mister Heeney 3rd = 1 Moneypenny 4th = 7 Call Me Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Sackheim | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Sackheim 2nd = 7 Monterei Bay 3rd = 3 Im Angus Mattgregor 4th = 8 The Love Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Beegumbah Baby | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Beegumbah Baby 2nd = 5 Corrupt Millions 3rd = 6 Blue Hurricane 4th = 8 Dana Moocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Mickevin | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 Mickevin 2nd = 6 Blue Away 3rd = 5 Aye Wot Now 4th = 4 Gammon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 4 Sunnyside Jay | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Sunnyside Jay 2nd = 5 Temerity 3rd = 7 Dana Mork 4th = 2 Bit Saucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Wrongly Accused | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:32 | 1st = 3 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 4 Regal Stride 3rd = 7 Aninchofhislife 4th = 2 Washies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Hydrogen | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:29 | 1st = 2 Hydrogen 2nd = 1 Hers Not His 3rd = 9 Southern Floss 4th = 8 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Skyrim | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:26 | 1st = 8 Skyrim 2nd = 6 Monster Jam Jack 3rd = 1 Labuan Starfish 4th = 4 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Royal Feeling | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:21 | 1st = 6 Royal Feeling 2nd = 2 Be Not Afraid 3rd = 3 Pantzup 4th = 5 Mio Christisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Dashing Geek | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Dashing Geek 2nd = 8 Gold Act 3rd = 3 Never Fear 4th = 4 Mahjong Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Carwoola Cherry | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Carwoola Cherry 2nd = 6 Chee Zee Elmit 3rd = 1 Youre Dreaming 4th = 7 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Long Gully Kasey | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Kasey 2nd = 1 Magic Missy 3rd = 4 Blitzing Jet 4th = 3 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Madeyamoney | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Madeyamoney 2nd = 9 Midnight Montana 3rd = 7 Canonlybesweetie 4th = 11 Mac Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Shaylor Cledus | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Shaylor Cledus 2nd = 4 Davids Memory 3rd = 6 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 2 Winged Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Omega Brittany | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Omega Brittany 2nd = 8 Woodleigh Blaze 3rd = 5 Sly Shiraz 4th = 6 Top Shot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Black Jungle | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 Black Jungle 2nd = 6 Summer Chant 3rd = 3 Dust And Sand 4th = 1 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Le Premiere | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:59 | 1st = 7 Le Premiere 2nd = 4 Sign No More 3rd = 1 Rusty Red Comet 4th = 6 Future Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Hes A Dude | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:57 | 1st = 6 Hes A Dude 2nd = 7 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 4 Ganador 4th = 3 Victa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Bold Lad | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:54 | 1st = 3 Bold Lad 2nd = 1 Dorrys Boys 3rd = 4 Crazy Ronda 4th = 5 Dana Big Karl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Fcee | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:49 | 1st = 3 Fcee 2nd = 4 Surf On By 3rd = 1 American Double 4th = 5 Superlenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:49 | 3rd = 1 American Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Spare Cash | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:47 | 1st = 3 Spare Cash 2nd = 4 Stubborn State 3rd = 6 Smash Em Up 4th = 2 Fabulous Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Invictus Rapid | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:42 | 1st = 1 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 8 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 6 Josie Rumble 4th = 2 Credit Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Oracle of Omaha | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:39 | 1st = 4 Oracle of Omaha 2nd = 8 Victa Wink 3rd = 7 Fine Delicacy 4th = 5 Stevie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Emargee | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Emargee 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Annie 3rd = 8 Shadow River 4th = 2 Ruth Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Vunivalu | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:36 | 1st = 2 Vunivalu 2nd = 7 Zamlee Magic 3rd = 4 Mudrush 4th = 1 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Awesome As | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Awesome As 2nd = 3 Couleur Bizarre 3rd = 1 Defiancy 4th = 12 Triple Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Blanchett | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:32 | 1st = 6 Blanchett 2nd = 7 Mama Nature Said 3rd = 3 Pink Impact 4th = 8 Loved Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Mad Mad Maddison | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:29 | 1st = 5 Mad Mad Maddison 2nd = 4 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 10 Ashby Storm 4th = 2 Just Chilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Artful Christian | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Artful Christian 2nd = 3 Majestic Grin 3rd = 4 Under No Illusions 4th = 2 Hyper Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Signal Peak | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:23 | 1st = 6 Signal Peak 2nd = 2 Peruzzi 3rd = 5 Oh No Beta 4th = 4 Jackos Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:22 | 1st = 6 Pachacuti 2nd = 7 Modern Ruler 3rd = 3 Hugo Play 4th = 5 Remember Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Hurunui Jack | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Hurunui Jack 2nd = 8 Crash Zone 3rd = 6 Dyna Peanut 4th = 3 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:16 | 1st = 1 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 4 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 2 Faddeev 4th = 6 Noddin Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Art Prevails | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:14 | 1st = 2 Art Prevails 2nd = 5 Aurore 3rd = 8 Milady Grace 4th = 6 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Money Back Beach | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Money Back Beach 2nd = 3 Red Steel 3rd = 9 Limko Flyer 4th = 8 Jiggle Splat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Asa Barboza | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Asa Barboza 2nd = 6 Nothing Yet 3rd = 4 Selena 4th = 3 Dales Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Magical Bob | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Magical Bob 2nd = 7 Magic Train 3rd = 1 Molly Mcbain 4th = 4 Silverband Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Tact Maria | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:03 | 1st = 7 Tact Maria 2nd = 11 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 2 Merry Jasper 4th = 10 Somebeach N Clovelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Amanpour | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:01 | 1st = 2 Amanpour 2nd = 3 Out There Jerry 3rd = 1 Gossip Park 4th = 4 Hanson Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Quilista | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Quilista 2nd = 5 Lucky Legacy 3rd = 6 Regal Class 4th = 2 Woven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 De Bruyne | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:57 | 1st = 8 De Bruyne 2nd = 2 Princess Light 3rd = 1 Fabiarna 4th = 4 Midnight Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Zipping Zeus | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 5 Always About Me 3rd = 4 Micks Angel 4th = 2 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 They Wantano | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:53 | 1st = 5 They Wantano 2nd = 6 Bayview Harbour 3rd = 2 Girls In Charge 4th = 4 Jagged Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Slate | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:46 | 1st = 5 Slate 2nd = 7 Pontypiari 3rd = 4 Torment 4th = 1 Braddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Modern Chic | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:46 | 1st = 8 Modern Chic 2nd = 7 Zumba Bromac 3rd = 3 Kyleasha 4th = 6 Jane Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Bad Hombre | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Bad Hombre 2nd = 7 Serenas Empire 3rd = 1 Varuna 4th = 2 Blackhawk Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 10 Usains Squeeze | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:41 | 1st = 10 Usains Squeeze 2nd = 1 Aston Asteroid 3rd = 5 Victa Matt 4th = 2 Long Gully Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Majordan | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:39 | 1st = 7 Majordan 2nd = 2 Blue Suede Hooves 3rd = 5 Dependlebury 4th = 1 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Stuey | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Stuey 2nd = 2 Old Moon Madness 3rd = 6 Miss Individual 4th = 9 Come Again Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 The Mighty Shoey | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 The Mighty Shoey 2nd = 1 Terry Barry 3rd = 7 Pay On The Pacer 4th = 10 Who Killed Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 One Required | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 One Required 2nd = 4 Abed Bale 3rd = 3 Cookie Rose 4th = 6 Logistic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Another Vision | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:25 | 1st = 11 Another Vision 2nd = 8 Not Again Ken 3rd = 5 Politics 4th = 12 Perfect Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Mitra | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:24 | 1st = 1 Mitra 2nd = 5 Micha Bale 3rd = 4 Seven Shadows 4th = 8 Do Your Dander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Cindy Tyson | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:21 | 1st = 1 Cindy Tyson 2nd = 2 Whackin Theo 3rd = 6 Waltharius 4th = 8 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Kvitova Leis | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:19 | 1st = 5 Kvitova Leis 2nd = 3 Capture Me 3rd = 2 Glamour Art 4th = 11 Warrior Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 William John | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:16 | 1st = 4 William John 2nd = 6 Columbias Deejay 3rd = 1 Diamond Wes 4th = 7 Irish Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Smashniak Rocks | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:14 | 1st = 7 Smashniak Rocks 2nd = 8 Westmead Daffie 3rd = 1 Devil Dome 4th = 5 Star Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Pilot Pete | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:12 | 1st = 3 Pilot Pete 2nd = 8 Flying Ash 3rd = 2 Pats Legacy 4th = 9 Kenny Rees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Blackwood Farm | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 8 Broughton Beauty 3rd = 7 Warthog 4th = 4 Jazzy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Honky Tonk Gal | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:06 | 1st = 1 Honky Tonk Gal 2nd = 2 Dolce Ventu 3rd = 7 Lektra Boots 4th = 5 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Amaroo Gonzales | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 19:02 | 1st = 7 Amaroo Gonzales 2nd = 8 Kokoda Dreamin 3rd = 3 Some Kinda Girl 4th = 4 Kept In Suspense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Rock Till Ya Drop | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Rock Till Ya Drop 2nd = 1 Tooram Lad 3rd = 6 Gotta Feeling 4th = 5 Readily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Old Mate Kick | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Old Mate Kick 2nd = 7 Mochachini Man 3rd = 6 Shes My Lady 4th = 1 Colliding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Royal Command | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:55 | 1st = 9 Royal Command 2nd = 12 Bushfire Blonde 3rd = 6 Finance 4th = 8 Cricket Inda House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Victa Schadow | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:51 | 1st = 4 Victa Schadow 2nd = 5 Trons Empire 3rd = 2 Olivia Marlow 4th = 6 Hayville Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Pushkin | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:49 | 1st = 1 Pushkin 2nd = 4 Rockin An Runnin 3rd = 6 Chasing Cheetahs 4th = 10 Charlie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Beegumbah Burst | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:48 | 1st = 3 Beegumbah Burst 2nd = 6 Smart Ask 3rd = 8 Gunblast 4th = 7 Getwood Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Barely A Grin | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Barely A Grin 2nd = 4 Hes Just Fine 3rd = 5 Aerodyne Fella 4th = 6 The Pink Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 We Have Hope | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 We Have Hope 2nd = 8 Adala Boy 3rd = 7 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 2 Miss Flinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Bill Dispute | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:39 | 1st = 8 Bill Dispute 2nd = 2 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 3rd = 6 Uncle Al 4th = 3 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Lucky Wish | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Lucky Wish 2nd = 7 Harbour Drive 3rd = 5 Del Rey 4th = 6 Galway Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Jackson Mac | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:33 | 1st = 3 Jackson Mac 2nd = 6 Blucifer 3rd = 2 Raider Town 4th = 5 Outa Options |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Port Boy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:29 | 1st = 4 Port Boy 2nd = 2 Young Blood 3rd = 5 Tigers Empire 4th = 3 Cashed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Change The Nation | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Change The Nation 2nd = 10 Bending Spoons 3rd = 7 Cody Shannon 4th = 11 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Sparky Neveelk | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:24 | 1st = 3 Sparky Neveelk 2nd = 7 Aston Emilio 3rd = 8 Premier Jess 4th = 5 Mars Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Grand Cadeau | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:20 | 1st = 10 Grand Cadeau 2nd = 6 Middle Earth 3rd = 8 Golgotha 4th = 12 Boss The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Kimani | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Kimani 2nd = 5 Big Bruce 3rd = 4 Jilliby Escape 4th = 9 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Blackjackhanover | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:14 | 1st = 5 Blackjackhanover 2nd = 3 Tizyalator 3rd = 4 Spot Eight 4th = 2 Finn Mac Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Zanthea | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Zanthea 2nd = 8 Ukulele Lady 3rd = 2 Blood Brother 4th = 1 Paradigm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Molly Maxwell | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:09 | 1st = 1 Molly Maxwell 2nd = 3 Champion Model 3rd = 2 Road Monster 4th = 5 Scuba Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 14 Mr Fox | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:07 | 1st = 14 Mr Fox 2nd = 3 Simply Striking 3rd = 9 Already Leica 4th = 1 Squidensquizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Cash Leakage | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:05 | 1st = 3 Cash Leakage 2nd = 9 Faraja 3rd = 12 Hantuchova 4th = 5 Cats Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Mia From Memphis | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 18:04 | 1st = 8 Mia From Memphis 2nd = 4 Manbar Duke 3rd = 7 Flying Wingard 4th = 5 Neanger Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Petadale | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Petadale 2nd = 6 Cairo Calling 3rd = 2 Little Jebrynah 4th = 3 Select Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Is That So | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:53 | 1st = 7 Is That So 2nd = 9 Franco Seville 3rd = 8 Second Major 4th = 10 Dontbefoolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 8 Mindstorms | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:50 | 1st = 8 Mindstorms 2nd = 3 Artful Diva 3rd = 4 Value As 4th = 6 Saint Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 9 Bee Gees Bandit | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:49 | 1st = 9 Bee Gees Bandit 2nd = 8 Corporal Bill 3rd = 4 Samara Cash 4th = 1 Abbeydale Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 13 Latakia Friars | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:45 | 1st = 13 Latakia Friars 2nd = 9 My Fair Beauty 3rd = 8 Iron Maggie 4th = 2 Booma Lacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 3 Ionlythinkofyou | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:43 | 1st = 3 Ionlythinkofyou 2nd = 5 Sol Brillante 3rd = 8 Interchange Emily 4th = 10 Motown Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Coolcat Dancer | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Coolcat Dancer 2nd = 9 American Time 3rd = 7 Melberra Star 4th = 5 All Giving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Clancy Pants | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:34 | 1st = 1 Clancy Pants 2nd = 8 Tigers Eye 3rd = 6 Cavallo Volante 4th = 5 Kismets Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Our Racketeer | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Our Racketeer 2nd = 4 Bold Peak 3rd = 7 Portsea 4th = 9 Dazzling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Apriano | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Apriano 2nd = 4 Love Magic 3rd = 2 Gee Gee Spitfire 4th = 7 Cheers Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Razor Time | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:23 | 1st = 1 Razor Time 2nd = 4 Maska 3rd = 2 Lets Dream Big 4th = 5 Scandlous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Kingtantes | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Kingtantes 2nd = 11 Full Revs 3rd = 7 Underground Blues 4th = 1 Yes Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Just Wantano | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:16 | 1st = 8 Just Wantano 2nd = 9 Liv Lavish 3rd = 6 Samara Sky 4th = 1 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Haukland Beach | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:15 | 1st = 10 Haukland Beach 2nd = 15 Pria Eclipse 3rd = 13 Lola De Oro 4th = 9 Lichen Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Seven Two | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Seven Two 2nd = 8 Zero Whispers 3rd = 3 Gabonia 4th = 5 Jay Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 10 Rooboy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:10 | 1st = 10 Rooboy 2nd = 6 Hard At It 3rd = 5 Eye The World 4th = 1 Montalto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Hakuna Matata | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Hakuna Matata 2nd = 4 Musical Art 3rd = 5 Trap For Fools 4th = 7 Gonzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Prime Suspect | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:57 | 1st = 6 Prime Suspect 2nd = 4 Princess Pout 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Doug 4th = 2 Crumps Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 12 Vodianova | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:55 | 1st = 12 Vodianova 2nd = 7 Trimouille 3rd = 10 Simply Simon 4th = 6 Parallel Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Beetson | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:53 | 1st = 11 Beetson 2nd = 4 Hey Porsha 3rd = 5 Miss Rodriguez 4th = 7 Tulhurst Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 One Mansini | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:52 | 1st = 3 One Mansini 2nd = 5 Unchartered 3rd = 2 Omnia Marka Tayada 4th = 7 Fordyce Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Pyxis | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Pyxis 2nd = 3 Kentucky Fireball 3rd = 5 Mr Good Looking 4th = 4 Mitigate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:48 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 4 Lyuba 3rd = 1 I Love It 4th = 8 Step The Pedal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Stellarized | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Stellarized 2nd = 2 Jims Special 3rd = 8 Madam Stryker 4th = 7 Unicaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 9 Jax Navaro | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:45 | 1st = 9 Jax Navaro 2nd = 6 Cryptic Chance 3rd = 3 The Big Show 4th = 4 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Stoneyrise | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:40 | 1st = 7 Stoneyrise 2nd = 10 La La Loopsy 3rd = 6 Not For Export 4th = 5 Nordic Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Tullabung Betty | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Tullabung Betty 2nd = 4 Dr Yanma 3rd = 1 Hosting 4th = 5 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 6 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 2 Killawarra 3rd = 3 The Headliner 4th = 5 Geordies Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Nat King Cu | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Nat King Cu 2nd = 1 Got The Goss 3rd = 4 Boys Day Out 4th = 7 Chosen Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 7 Neutron Dame | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Neutron Dame 2nd = 1 La Sobrina 3rd = 11 Prie Dieu 4th = 9 Canova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Sams The Master | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Sams The Master 2nd = 5 Parramatta 3rd = 10 Onlykidding 4th = 8 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Rockn Roll Rosie | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Rockn Roll Rosie 2nd = 3 Imaginary 3rd = 5 Flirts Offence 4th = 7 Princess Zelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 11 - 8 Eamon Maguire | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:19 | 1st = 8 Eamon Maguire 2nd = 12 Jimmy Mack 3rd = 1 Break Dance 4th = 4 Glenburn Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Ash Grey | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Ash Grey 2nd = 2 Killderking 3rd = 5 Penny Face 4th = 6 Tactical Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Ejaytee | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:15 | 1st = 6 Ejaytee 2nd = 3 Perfect Command 3rd = 9 Gamblers Girl 4th = 4 Canalasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 My Alibi | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 My Alibi 2nd = 3 Leprechaun Storm 3rd = 6 Ving Bale 4th = 7 Greenback Boogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Lightning Bell | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Lightning Bell 2nd = 6 Favulous Floyd 3rd = 1 Outstrip 4th = 3 St Cajetan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Parthesia | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:08 | 1st = 6 Parthesia 2nd = 1 Hot Dipped 3rd = 2 Wheal Leisure 4th = 7 Catalyst Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Lake Lugarno | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:05 | 1st = 9 Lake Lugarno 2nd = 4 Danish Lace 3rd = 1 Zarhron 4th = 10 Zero Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Point Drummond | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Point Drummond 2nd = 7 Casino Exit 3rd = 10 Ticket To Paris 4th = 2 Heza Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Gunnison | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Gunnison 2nd = 6 Acqume 3rd = 4 Mossman Gorge 4th = 10 Made For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Anti Dentite | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Anti Dentite 2nd = 1 Mega Max 3rd = 6 Lektra Ash 4th = 2 Dan Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 2 Golden Gee | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Golden Gee 2nd = 6 Transfixed 3rd = 7 Corruption 4th = 9 Waddawesing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Tinaca De Kahn | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:49 | 1st = 2 Tinaca De Kahn 2nd = 8 Pee Cripps 3rd = 1 Alcyone 4th = 10 Fab Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 11 All Star Magician | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:48 | 1st = 11 All Star Magician 2nd = 2 Shelby Bromac 3rd = 3 Blazer S 4th = 12 Bull Hayes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Le Commandant | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Le Commandant 2nd = 6 Hammered Art 3rd = 2 Adjuster 4th = 4 Zizzeldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 13 Power Of Red | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:44 | 1st = 13 Power Of Red 2nd = 8 Raksmach 3rd = 5 Machamillion 4th = 7 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Cannyescent | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Cannyescent 2nd = 3 Chavuma 3rd = 5 The Card Players 4th = 2 Orient Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Juno Away | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Juno Away 2nd = 6 Tzar Norma 3rd = 1 My Baby Porscha 4th = 8 Blue Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Rainy Day Woman | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:35 | 1st = 9 Rainy Day Woman 2nd = 11 Vanilla Jewel 3rd = 1 Produce Me Late 4th = 17 Miazumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 11 - 9 Bevans Cullen | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:34 | 1st = 9 Bevans Cullen 2nd = 6 Clive 3rd = 2 Scottys Image 4th = 4 Crackabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Lacey | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Lacey 2nd = 2 Sookies Lad 3rd = 6 Galactic Fox 4th = 8 Glen Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Cheryls Horse | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Cheryls Horse 2nd = 5 Speed Force 3rd = 6 Dangerpet 4th = 8 Keukenhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Rig Fifty Five | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:26 | 1st = 1 Rig Fifty Five 2nd = 4 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 2 Teflon Tony 4th = 6 One Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Moqwao | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:25 | 1st = 9 Moqwao 2nd = 1 Nics Vendetta 3rd = 2 Aerojet 4th = 3 Lucky Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Magic Moon Dust | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:23 | 1st = 5 Magic Moon Dust 2nd = 7 Spazzy Blue 3rd = 8 Splash Of Blue 4th = 4 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Kooda Duchess | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Kooda Duchess 2nd = 2 Copper Coast Raida 3rd = 3 Dazzling Lilly 4th = 7 Liverpool Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 7 Costa Del Magnifico | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:18 | 1st = 7 Costa Del Magnifico 2nd = 2 Acolyte 3rd = 6 Sovereign Banner 4th = 1 Marshal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 6 Royal Conserve | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Royal Conserve 2nd = 2 About The Journey 3rd = 3 Prince Of Babylon 4th = 1 Street Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 What A Curtainraiser | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 What A Curtainraiser 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 5 Innocent Crocker 4th = 11 Pom Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Colden Star | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Colden Star 2nd = 2 Slippers Chance 3rd = 8 Fear The Rascal 4th = 4 Gentle Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Sikhing Glory | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Sikhing Glory 2nd = 6 Lady Moochi 3rd = 11 Old Maribo 4th = 7 Star Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Aston Gisle | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:09 | 1st = 2 Aston Gisle 2nd = 5 Valdar Bale 3rd = 3 Greysynd Silk 4th = 1 Challis Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Nic Nac | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Nic Nac 2nd = 3 Avenue Whisper 3rd = 2 Dornoch 4th = 1 Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 10 - 4 Wozniacki | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:04 | 1st = 4 Wozniacki 3rd = 14 Buzkil 4th = 3 Sweet Loress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 10 - 6 Givematasteofkiwi | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:04 | 1st = 6 Givematasteofkiwi 3rd = 14 Buzkil 4th = 3 Sweet Loress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Kid Carl | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Kid Carl 2nd = 3 Go Levi 3rd = 4 Caesars Comet 4th = 7 Roman Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Limerick Moon | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Limerick Moon 2nd = 7 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 3 Sorority Sister 4th = 2 Divine Centuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Cryers Plugger | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Cryers Plugger 2nd = 2 Big Rough 3rd = 6 Halt 4th = 7 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Solomons Song | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Solomons Song 2nd = 2 Spihro 3rd = 1 Harvey Bay 4th = 5 Winston Wolfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Lynlea Jiddy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Lynlea Jiddy 2nd = 4 Total Hazard 3rd = 2 Telling Lies 4th = 7 Crackerjack Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 9 Faithncourage | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 Faithncourage 2nd = 11 Hashtag Noidea 3rd = 2 Prattler 4th = 12 Mousseux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 2 Explosive Star | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:48 | 1st = 2 Explosive Star 2nd = 6 Och Aye The Noo 3rd = 3 Grace Omalley 4th = 1 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Chases Chance | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:46 | 1st = 5 Chases Chance 2nd = 4 Vintage Queen 3rd = 1 Take The Spot 4th = 3 Destini Baritone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Last Dip | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Last Dip 2nd = 5 Divadebeer 3rd = 10 Willander Miss 4th = 6 Kid Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Joes Star Of Mia | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:41 | 1st = 11 Joes Star Of Mia 2nd = 8 Always Rockin 3rd = 9 Bradness Eldefuego 4th = 6 Artsterical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 10 Black Chandelier | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:40 | 1st = 10 Black Chandelier 2nd = 3 Hazard Ahead 3rd = 2 Golly Olly 4th = 6 Lofoten Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Lyon Rose | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Lyon Rose 2nd = 6 Mcray 3rd = 1 Cryers Jack 4th = 10 Travel Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 9 - 8 Ok Im Bad | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:34 | 1st = 8 Ok Im Bad 2nd = 7 Tutoko Kid 3rd = 2 Chief Kapai 4th = 14 My Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Our Turbo Boy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:31 | 1st = 6 Our Turbo Boy 2nd = 1 Wild Sarah 3rd = 3 Lektra Timon 4th = 8 Bucky Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Katsuro | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Katsuro 2nd = 7 Star Rock 3rd = 5 San Vincenzo 4th = 9 Funky Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Nangar Range | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Nangar Range 2nd = 2 Vapour Lee 3rd = 8 Keep Talking 4th = 1 Rusty Towbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Exceed Battle | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Exceed Battle 2nd = 2 Capo Di Tutti 3rd = 3 Black Denim 4th = 6 Zoutano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Kuusela | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:20 | 1st = 6 Kuusela 2nd = 3 Owens 3rd = 10 Gee Gee Royal Miss 4th = 12 Almost Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 6 Envious | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 Envious 2nd = 9 Seduce Me 3rd = 10 Power Surge 4th = 1 My Rona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Gargle It | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:16 | 1st = 6 Gargle It 2nd = 7 Blitz And Bolt 3rd = 3 Lektra Destiny 4th = 1 Crazy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Larlabrook | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Larlabrook 2nd = 6 Ori On Fire 3rd = 1 Billy Bent Ear 4th = 8 Earstheking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Lynnsanity | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:11 | 1st = 4 Lynnsanity 2nd = 10 Captain Cosmonaut 4th = 1 Mackeral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Flytir | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Flytir 2nd = 5 Beach God 3rd = 4 Veloce Rock 4th = 8 Aheckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 City And Colour | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 City And Colour 2nd = 1 Gold Bombardier 3rd = 8 Elrond Bale 4th = 7 Backin Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 6 The Centaurian | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:05 | 1st = 6 The Centaurian 2nd = 9 Anchor Woman 3rd = 4 Little Reward 4th = 8 Zooba Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 8 - 13 Enghien | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:04 | 1st = 13 Enghien 2nd = 3 Bd Khaosan 3rd = 4 Ruthless Kayla 4th = 7 Mekong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Due Process | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:01 | 1st = 8 Due Process 2nd = 1 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 7 White Diamond 4th = 2 Suzy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Super Star Bob | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Super Star Bob 2nd = 3 Like A Shot 3rd = 8 Motime 4th = 5 Ive Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Tipping Woody | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:58 | 1st = 4 Tipping Woody 2nd = 3 Ocean Bay 3rd = 8 Lektra Munster 4th = 1 Carry On Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Jesta Dreama | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Jesta Dreama 2nd = 14 You Would Think 3rd = 13 Exflytations 4th = 10 Wessels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 9 Groomsman | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:53 | 1st = 9 Groomsman 2nd = 5 Ansett Flight 3rd = 2 Foo Fighter 4th = 10 Pavarotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Pupetta Maresca | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:51 | 1st = 4 Pupetta Maresca 2nd = 5 John John Lava 3rd = 7 Juggernaut Train 4th = 8 Tobacco Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Ive Gotta Nel | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Ive Gotta Nel 2nd = 1 Mishani El Lobo 3rd = 3 Collars Up 4th = 2 Jadedfox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 14 Biscay Barb | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:45 | 1st = 14 Biscay Barb 2nd = 15 Fearless Filou 3rd = 5 Sir Marmaduke 4th = 2 Littlerayov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 My Bettor Bella | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 My Bettor Bella 2nd = 8 Stitched Up 3rd = 5 Mister Haywood 4th = 3 Walk On Kimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Krystals The One | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Krystals The One 2nd = 1 Early Thunder 3rd = 5 Dance Craze 4th = 7 Sally Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 11 Wheres Emma | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:40 | 1st = 11 Wheres Emma 2nd = 7 Snipex Abaa 3rd = 10 Sonic Girl 4th = 17 Caliente Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 King Obama | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:39 | 1st = 1 King Obama 2nd = 8 Texas Titan 3rd = 2 Lady Vixyma 4th = 4 Lady Shannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 8 Washerwoman | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:35 | 1st = 8 Washerwoman 2nd = 3 Phantom Date 3rd = 1 Insky 4th = 7 Halls Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 7 - 12 Trailer Park Girl | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:34 | 1st = 12 Trailer Park Girl 2nd = 14 Scotlynn Made 3rd = 6 Tintin Naturally 4th = 2 Glengarry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Sheza Slingshot | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:31 | 1st = 6 Sheza Slingshot 2nd = 7 Our Mate Wilson 3rd = 4 Flash Intention 4th = 8 Nats Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Effective Power | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Effective Power 2nd = 8 Allegro Lass 3rd = 7 Allegro Boom 4th = 5 Eva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Steyne | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Steyne 2nd = 5 Saxophone 3rd = 8 Moonlight Duchess 4th = 11 Red Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Vista Bandit | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:24 | 1st = 8 Vista Bandit 2nd = 4 Enchanting Image 3rd = 3 Vefah Victory 4th = 7 Simply Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Above Authority | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:20 | 1st = 7 Above Authority 2nd = 9 Heart Of Class 3rd = 6 Worship The Blade 4th = 11 Lunulae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 13 Overcast | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:19 | 1st = 13 Overcast 2nd = 15 Its Elvis 3rd = 2 Makarewa Rum 4th = 6 Hengroen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Last Outlaw | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Last Outlaw 2nd = 2 Judge Jed 3rd = 4 Mega Jewels 4th = 8 Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 My Sweetchilliphilly | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 My Sweetchilliphilly 2nd = 2 Now Eye See 3rd = 3 Ideal T J 4th = 6 Quinzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Red Saga | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:10 | 1st = 9 Red Saga 2nd = 8 Dee Cee Delights 3rd = 4 Elmos Fire 4th = 2 Drummers Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Loose Unit | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:09 | 1st = 3 Loose Unit 2nd = 7 Triple Parked 3rd = 2 Spud Missile 4th = 9 Flying Merkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:06 | 1st = 8 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 6 Toms Gift 3rd = 2 Cougar Stealth 4th = 1 Dozer Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Liffey Lad | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Liffey Lad 2nd = 1 Cincha 3rd = 4 Super Leane 4th = 10 Costly Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Scienta | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Scienta 2nd = 1 Bow Tie Benny 3rd = 12 Princess Keeping 4th = 7 Wacky Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 6 - 6 Gin Rummy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:59 | 1st = 6 Gin Rummy 2nd = 2 Rollin Thunder 3rd = 9 Arannalea 4th = 7 Shadow Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 9 Red River Rufus | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:56 | 1st = 9 Red River Rufus 2nd = 2 Hot Genetics 3rd = 5 Peter Benz 4th = 1 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 8 Sacambaya | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:55 | 1st = 8 Sacambaya 2nd = 2 Silentz 3rd = 4 Trump This 4th = 5 Dungeness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Westworld | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:53 | 1st = 5 Westworld 2nd = 1 Good Job 3rd = 6 Bigtime Bell 4th = 3 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Mirthdale | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Mirthdale 2nd = 4 Lady Conquistador 3rd = 2 Puzzlist 4th = 6 Stay Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Fleur De Rose | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:48 | 1st = 5 Fleur De Rose 2nd = 7 Lettuce Hold On 3rd = 8 Nick 4th = 1 Proviso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 10 Jerry Fitz | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:44 | 1st = 10 Jerry Fitz 2nd = 7 Swap Over 3rd = 1 Elusive Flight 4th = 14 Tubby Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 9 Harshly Judged | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:37 | 1st = 9 Harshly Judged 2nd = 2 Satellite Doll 3rd = 1 Glenville Anna 4th = 3 Joey Moetis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Agistri | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:36 | 1st = 8 Agistri 2nd = 4 Just About Ready 3rd = 1 Jacob Attack 4th = 3 Willi Gas It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Unbackable | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:33 | 1st = 2 Unbackable 2nd = 6 Pat Me Again 3rd = 8 Early King 4th = 5 Fitz Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 5 - 7 Micky Gee | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:28 | 1st = 7 Micky Gee 2nd = 3 Clarendons Last 3rd = 13 Mickey Jay 4th = 2 Kiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Fairy Fragments | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:25 | 1st = 9 Fairy Fragments 2nd = 2 Westlink 3rd = 8 Crystal Pearl 4th = 12 Nicconi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Cee Jays Heart | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 Cee Jays Heart 2nd = 1 Summer Sprite 3rd = 2 Bekim Lucys 4th = 6 Major Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:18 | 1st = 5 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 6 Timma Turtle 3rd = 8 Our Sambo 4th = 2 Thrilling Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 10 Watching Magic | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:15 | 1st = 10 Watching Magic 2nd = 8 It Is Done 3rd = 7 You Will 4th = 1 Radicoll Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 5 Sheezus | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:09 | 1st = 5 Sheezus 2nd = 8 Manuka Valley 3rd = 1 Delight My Soul 4th = 4 Skylla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 3 Lausanne Lass | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:09 | 1st = 3 Lausanne Lass 2nd = 8 Manuka Valley 3rd = 1 Delight My Soul 4th = 4 Skylla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Fantastic Ava | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 12:01 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Ava 2nd = 6 Beat The Butcher 3rd = 5 Idol Gee 4th = 8 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 4 - 3 Rocknpop | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 11:51 | 1st = 3 Rocknpop 2nd = 4 Anna Kate 3rd = 6 Dream Big 4th = 2 Magnafique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Rising Hawke | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 11:43 | 1st = 5 Rising Hawke 2nd = 6 Opawa Velocette 3rd = 1 Princess Alea 4th = 7 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 1 Tangled Up In Blue | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 11:34 | 1st = 1 Tangled Up In Blue 2nd = 5 Tour Director 4th = 7 Yankee Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 10 Sonic Attack | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 11:26 | 1st = 10 Sonic Attack 2nd = 3 Cranky Pants 3rd = 1 Zipping Kasey 4th = 4 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 3 - 13 Dorie Delight | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 11:16 | 1st = 13 Dorie Delight 2nd = 16 Supreme Banner 4th = 10 Fear Rockn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Soaring Hawke | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 11:08 | 1st = 2 Soaring Hawke 2nd = 4 Thrilling Wilson 3rd = 1 Tron Bradman 4th = 3 Miss Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 12 Delestic | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 10:59 | 1st = 12 Delestic 2nd = 4 Jaccka Josh 3rd = 3 Holdon Monarchy 4th = 8 Madaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 10:51 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 1 Obstinatus 3rd = 7 Made Time 4th = 8 Bigtime Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 2 - 5 Thomas De Louis | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 10:41 | 1st = 5 Thomas De Louis 2nd = 13 Sky City King 3rd = 1 Sharknado 4th = 9 Lets Rock N Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Conquest Girl | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 10:33 | 1st = 7 Conquest Girl 2nd = 6 Bigtime Sassy 3rd = 2 Diorling 4th = 5 Le Bon Marche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Frontal Lobe | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 10:16 | 1st = 3 Frontal Lobe 2nd = 7 Idol Leanne 3rd = 5 Aprils My Mum 4th = 6 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 1 - 6 Whataboyz | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 10:06 | 1st = 6 Whataboyz 2nd = 15 Jedi Josh 3rd = 2 Spurred By Success 4th = 17 Scarlet Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Crocodile Daisy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 1:22 | 1st = 8 Crocodile Daisy 2nd = 5 Lil Miss Rosie 3rd = 2 Moped 4th = 7 Entelodon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Midnight Jake | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 1:02 | 1st = 8 Midnight Jake 2nd = 4 Oldmate Mia 3rd = 7 Guessed Out 4th = 1 What Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Times Square | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 0:42 | 1st = 7 Times Square 2nd = 2 West On Dossy 3rd = 1 Dyna Fulcrum 4th = 8 Whos Got Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Illusionation | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 0:30 | 1st = 5 Illusionation 2nd = 4 Life To The Max 3rd = 1 Colour Coded 4th = 2 Henreys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Winsome Roxy | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 0:27 | 1st = 4 Winsome Roxy 2nd = 2 Western Guru 3rd = 3 St Kitts 4th = 6 Rebellious Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Majestic Mia | ||
Sun Feb 19 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Majestic Mia 2nd = 7 Pavel Monelli 3rd = 8 Bounce Down 4th = 1 Coup De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Zarbo Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 23:59 | 1st = 5 Zarbo Monelli 2nd = 2 Marbles Monelli 3rd = 4 Mystery Dreama 4th = 3 Triple Crown Dre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Halcyon Honey | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 6 Quedos 3rd = 5 Hello Im Donny 4th = 8 Freeway Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Uncle Pandora | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 23:17 | 1st = 2 Uncle Pandora 2nd = 8 Volador 3rd = 7 Incredible Bella 4th = 1 Wilma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Macrory | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 23:04 | 1st = 2 Macrory 2nd = 4 Rockstar Max 3rd = 1 Sturridge 4th = 3 Jacks Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Benden Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 23:00 | 1st = 7 Benden Monelli 2nd = 2 Rockabilly Vegas 3rd = 5 Shilo Gundi 4th = 4 Bonbie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Ace | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:56 | 1st = 5 Ace 2nd = 4 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 1 Casanova Joe 4th = 6 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Santa Claws | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:52 | 1st = 5 Santa Claws 2nd = 1 Eliza Dee 3rd = 9 Dr Trojan 4th = 10 Luke Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 3 Flashing Dean | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:48 | 1st = 3 Flashing Dean 2nd = 7 Dales Jet 3rd = 5 Stoneage Romeo 4th = 6 Off Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Audacious Angel | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:41 | 1st = 4 Audacious Angel 2nd = 1 Cosmic Act 3rd = 5 Beejays Atom 4th = 3 Precipitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Robbies Entity | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Robbies Entity 2nd = 2 Double Destiny 3rd = 3 Incredible Road 4th = 1 Draw For Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pyro Bob | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:34 | 1st = 1 Pyro Bob 2nd = 8 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 3 Velocity Kalina 4th = 5 Tijuana Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Bemboka Belle | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:31 | 1st = 1 Bemboka Belle 2nd = 4 Drury Lane 3rd = 3 Kandara Kid 4th = 6 Duck In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Sound Of Belles | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:28 | 1st = 4 Sound Of Belles 2nd = 1 Sillat 3rd = 7 Pabs 4th = 3 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Jarbass Bale | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Jarbass Bale 2nd = 2 Archie Fields 3rd = 3 Tiger Butch 4th = 7 Connemara Xav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Faulkner | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:19 | 1st = 7 Faulkner 2nd = 6 Flintstone Gundi 3rd = 5 Bago Balleo 4th = 3 Wicked Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:16 | 1st = 2 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 6 Fays Magic 3rd = 3 My Awesome Magic 4th = 7 Chador Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 El Grand Amigo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:13 | 1st = 4 El Grand Amigo 2nd = 5 Katey Roman 3rd = 8 Pennys Roman 4th = 1 Long View Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Swift Ella | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Swift Ella 2nd = 2 Dig Deep Chez 3rd = 7 Ebony Belle 4th = 5 Zali Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Majestic Mia | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:04 | 1st = 6 Majestic Mia 2nd = 8 Hello Bobby 3rd = 2 Freeway Ash 4th = 7 Black Kyurem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Plata O Plomo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:03 | 1st = 7 Plata O Plomo 2nd = 9 Clarry 3rd = 1 Lonestar Girl 4th = 4 You Light My Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Flyrite | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Flyrite 2nd = 4 Effective Comet 3rd = 1 Aston Gisle 4th = 7 Brooklyn Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Macnivek | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Macnivek 2nd = 2 Angelic Miss 3rd = 1 Booty Beach 4th = 6 Premier Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Drop A Clanger | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Drop A Clanger 2nd = 10 Lektra Damage 3rd = 5 Lemon Chicken 4th = 1 Miss Moto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Miss Fesco | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Fesco 2nd = 5 Yogi Mac 3rd = 1 Sweet Magic 4th = 2 Zulu Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Zipping Flynn | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Zipping Flynn 2nd = 3 Freeway Gem 3rd = 1 Queenie Revenge 4th = 6 Aussie Ozzy Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Wicked Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 6 Slick Skye 3rd = 5 My Boy Brodie 4th = 7 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Big Flood | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Big Flood 2nd = 1 Celica Bale 3rd = 7 Dewana Special 4th = 6 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 8 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 6 Tobias Rumble 4th = 4 Alpha Hermes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Chasing James | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Chasing James 2nd = 6 Rizzocca 3rd = 8 Smashing Serena 4th = 2 Master Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Always My Mate | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:33 | 1st = 9 Always My Mate 2nd = 8 Junes Legacy 3rd = 1 Lembongan Lyf 4th = 3 The Miami Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Jest For The Road | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Jest For The Road 2nd = 9 Baffert 3rd = 4 Conquer 4th = 7 Precision Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Offen Charles | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Offen Charles 2nd = 1 Cosmicly Baroque 3rd = 10 Crimson Sparkle 4th = 2 Demon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Central Bark | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Central Bark 2nd = 3 Heza Gangsta 3rd = 7 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 10 High Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Zambora Cash | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:19 | 1st = 7 Zambora Cash 2nd = 8 Fabivan 3rd = 6 To The Choppar 4th = 1 Tally Ho Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Vincent | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Vincent 2nd = 3 Franco 3rd = 4 Jimmy The Editor 4th = 5 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Quotation Mark | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:16 | 1st = 3 Quotation Mark 2nd = 4 New Level 3rd = 1 Carry On Quinney 4th = 5 Kelly Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Rustys Image | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:13 | 1st = 2 Rustys Image 2nd = 1 Tear It Down 3rd = 3 Cheeky Chance 4th = 8 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Country Helen | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Country Helen 2nd = 3 Straw Cowboy 3rd = 2 Grease Explosion 4th = 7 Still Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Slick Simzy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:07 | 1st = 2 Slick Simzy 2nd = 3 Stubborn Bobby 3rd = 5 Dyna Nerf 4th = 6 Myrniong Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Limitless | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Limitless 2nd = 6 Ledgerwood Joe 3rd = 3 Independent Girl 4th = 2 Gomer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Misterriodejaneiro | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:03 | 1st = 7 Misterriodejaneiro 2nd = 9 Rockonbye 3rd = 8 Hes My Mate 4th = 2 Hockygreg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 11 Moral Outrage | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 21:00 | 1st = 11 Moral Outrage 2nd = 12 Inner City Girl 3rd = 10 Tango Rock 4th = 7 Heza Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Amigo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Amigo 2nd = 2 Allen Marky 3rd = 3 Kwazii 4th = 4 Kutas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Captain Louie | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Captain Louie 2nd = 8 Deep Despair 3rd = 3 Indian Giver 4th = 7 Reflected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Snoop Junior | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:49 | 1st = 7 Snoop Junior 2nd = 1 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 6 Canya Touche 4th = 8 Arolok Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Motu Meteor | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Motu Meteor 2nd = 6 Lemon Shark 3rd = 7 Knight Sky Safari 4th = 1 Arlington Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Beau Wonder | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:46 | 1st = 7 Beau Wonder 2nd = 6 Dan Road 3rd = 3 Gotta Be You 4th = 8 Fesco Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Sweet Lolly | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Sweet Lolly 2nd = 7 Vast 3rd = 5 Nana Road 4th = 1 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Thumb A Ride | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:40 | 1st = 6 Thumb A Ride 2nd = 5 Zipping Prince 3rd = 1 Yesteryear 4th = 3 Allen Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Who Told Red | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Who Told Red 2nd = 2 Dyna Irminus 3rd = 1 Chevsta 4th = 6 Mysterize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Mr Perfect | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 Mr Perfect 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 5 Cudgees Milo 4th = 1 Rerod Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 1 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 5 Platinum Roulette 4th = 8 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Hunamosa | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Hunamosa 2nd = 10 The Terricks 3rd = 2 Rezak 4th = 5 Lotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Arden Street | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Arden Street 2nd = 6 Dollar And Cent 3rd = 1 Dusky Silk 4th = 4 Kazeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Free Spins | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Free Spins 2nd = 3 Wynburn Toro 3rd = 5 Black Shuck 4th = 1 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Mellcat Lass | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Mellcat Lass 2nd = 3 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 8 Go Good Riddance 4th = 1 Mcdiesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Allen Portland | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Allen Portland 2nd = 2 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 8 Harry Aztec 4th = 7 Splish Splashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 You Gotta Have Faith | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 You Gotta Have Faith 2nd = 3 My Mojito 3rd = 5 Rockwith Thedevil 4th = 6 Hillbilly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Dutch Spy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Dutch Spy 2nd = 1 Atlanta Blue 3rd = 7 Barrys Rabbit 4th = 6 Sir Snugalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Reefton Treasure | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:13 | 1st = 4 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 2 Extreme Magic 3rd = 3 Brolly Bale 4th = 8 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Gravel Rash Riot | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Gravel Rash Riot 2nd = 5 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 6 Teflon Toby 4th = 3 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Miss Shrapnel | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Miss Shrapnel 2nd = 7 Grand Prix Dryva 3rd = 4 Wildash Semi 4th = 2 Little Miss Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:04 | 1st = 3 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 5 Terra Vista 3rd = 4 Lisheen 4th = 1 Triple Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Regalbara | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:03 | 1st = 1 Regalbara 2nd = 4 Fearless Lord 3rd = 10 Warner 4th = 2 Mortenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Diamond Baroness | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Diamond Baroness 2nd = 8 Single Note 3rd = 5 Elegant Queen 4th = 3 Deal With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Dipped In Ink | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Dipped In Ink 2nd = 1 Dead End 3rd = 4 Learn From Me 4th = 6 Curly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Snakebite Bale | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 8 Rock Away 3rd = 5 Columbian Flame 4th = 2 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Data Star | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Data Star 2nd = 1 Connemara Black 3rd = 3 Sacramento Sal 4th = 5 River Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Black Sky Riot | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:49 | 1st = 6 Black Sky Riot 2nd = 2 Southwood Jet 3rd = 8 Manzeene Man 4th = 1 Ma Ma Keogh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Hezatoff | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Hezatoff 2nd = 10 Disco Darlin 3rd = 5 Art Worker 4th = 11 Twilight Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 My Grace | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 My Grace 2nd = 4 Habenera 3rd = 9 Wanted Desire 4th = 1 Awesome As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Slick | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:43 | 1st = 4 Slick 2nd = 5 Stanky Leg 3rd = 2 Miss Minaj 4th = 3 Water Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Vrontios | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Vrontios 2nd = 8 Akinfenwa 3rd = 5 Family Pick 4th = 3 Zipping Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Monica Tee | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Monica Tee 2nd = 6 Extortionate 3rd = 7 Champness Boy 4th = 5 Canowindra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Hezbuyindiamonds | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 Hezbuyindiamonds 2nd = 7 Our Priddy Maid 3rd = 4 Diesel Shannon 4th = 10 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Echo Queen | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Echo Queen 2nd = 8 Sea Spring 3rd = 7 Millie The Missile 4th = 10 White Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Cairnlea Ollie | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:28 | 1st = 6 Cairnlea Ollie 2nd = 7 Play Alone 3rd = 4 Dyna Chirpy 4th = 1 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Kalani Klare | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Kalani Klare 2nd = 2 Cosmic Coaster 3rd = 4 Dashing Impulse 4th = 6 Leprechaun Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 5 Destroy I Said 3rd = 7 Due Fratteli 4th = 6 Rustys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Imprincessgemma | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Imprincessgemma 2nd = 5 The Rusty Bucket 3rd = 1 Lambeau 4th = 3 Velvet Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Barzinho | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Barzinho 2nd = 1 Danefin 3rd = 4 Light Up the Sky 4th = 3 Hold Your Tongue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Bronze Gambler | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Bronze Gambler 2nd = 7 Topper Soho 3rd = 4 Miss Iowa 4th = 3 Miss Ballows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Scorching | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Scorching 2nd = 2 Crisis Bale 3rd = 9 Straight Away 4th = 7 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Dr Murtle | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:07 | 1st = 4 Dr Murtle 2nd = 1 Pure Motion 3rd = 5 Sheza Slingshot 4th = 7 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Lethergolucky | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Lethergolucky 2nd = 1 Sue Denym 3rd = 5 Fashion Miss 4th = 2 Pom Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 The Last Night | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 The Last Night 2nd = 3 Laser Sight 3rd = 2 Firefree 4th = 4 Daily Donation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Tally Ho Jack | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Tally Ho Jack 2nd = 5 Bellario 3rd = 3 Maximum Joan 4th = 4 Summertron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Shrouded | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:55 | 1st = 4 Shrouded 2nd = 3 Court Lane 3rd = 5 Dragon Fire 4th = 12 Noor Dropper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Rippa Nippa | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 Rippa Nippa 2nd = 2 Rumspringer 3rd = 8 Copa Comaida 4th = 5 Franco Davinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Rosacky Blitz | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:48 | 1st = 2 Rosacky Blitz 2nd = 1 Back Seat Lover 3rd = 3 Black Vieri 4th = 8 Bera Na Liva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Nitrobel | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:45 | 1st = 11 Nitrobel 2nd = 3 Endless Spin 3rd = 7 Its A Chance 4th = 2 Not A Way To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Over It Tommy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Over It Tommy 2nd = 1 Jam Lady 3rd = 2 Khaleesi Miss 4th = 8 Kalahari Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Always Bad | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Always Bad 2nd = 8 Paintmeacanvas 3rd = 10 Northview Dave 4th = 1 Western Gailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Walk The Streets | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Walk The Streets 2nd = 3 Gold Emblem 3rd = 6 Sepoy Acheva 4th = 12 Stare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Seracena | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 Seracena 2nd = 3 Critical Rhythm 3rd = 4 Ritchford 4th = 6 Falsified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Savanaka Two | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Savanaka Two 2nd = 3 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 5 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 1 Tiny Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Untraceable | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:26 | 1st = 2 Untraceable 2nd = 7 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 8 Rubeus Hagrid 4th = 1 Bruce Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Terms Of Trade | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:25 | 1st = 4 Terms Of Trade 2nd = 1 Daph n Alf 3rd = 7 Casino Thoughts 4th = 5 Motorised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Manzeene Magic | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Manzeene Magic 2nd = 2 Penny Worth 3rd = 3 Call Me Ernie 4th = 7 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Kiwi Rage | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:18 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Rage 2nd = 3 Fianna Gael 3rd = 1 Sheezawingate 4th = 7 Macterra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Glimmer Girl | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Glimmer Girl 2nd = 3 Lord Devoutly 3rd = 2 Couleur Bizarre 4th = 5 Formula Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Two Blue | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Two Blue 2nd = 7 Tiger Tokaam 3rd = 4 Smart Donatello 4th = 6 Wicked Tuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Iroquois Souljah | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Iroquois Souljah 2nd = 4 Latte Donny 3rd = 3 Vanderville Kid 4th = 6 Unusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 My Girl Chloe | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:08 | 1st = 8 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 3 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 1 Unileven 4th = 6 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Hit The Mark | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Hit The Mark 2nd = 6 Annatime 3rd = 7 Fanning 4th = 5 Regatta Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Eshtiraak | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Eshtiraak 2nd = 5 Future Road 4th = 4 Bye Bye Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Crowned | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Crowned 2nd = 1 Old Spice 3rd = 9 Tarawi Skye 4th = 6 Midnight Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Steveejay | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:53 | 1st = 1 Steveejay 2nd = 5 Call Me Yours 3rd = 4 Bubbaloobah 4th = 8 Coralie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 The Catholic Girl | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 The Catholic Girl 2nd = 3 Celtic Spell 3rd = 6 Arnhem Beauty 4th = 4 Sir Trustice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Oscar | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 Oscar 2nd = 2 Who Told Lindylu 3rd = 1 Angel Of Glory 4th = 6 Burrawonga Betoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 8 It Is A Glacier | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 It Is A Glacier 2nd = 6 Red River Glacier 3rd = 4 Indiana Angel 4th = 12 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Solarian | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:41 | 1st = 3 Solarian 2nd = 6 Little Kiwi 3rd = 5 Formation 4th = 1 Rock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Diablerie | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Diablerie 2nd = 1 A Patch On Knee 3rd = 8 In The Boot 4th = 7 Veintiuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Hardaway Highway | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:34 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 6 Task Force 3rd = 1 Awesome Signs 4th = 8 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Onslaught | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:30 | 1st = 6 Onslaught 2nd = 9 Its So Obvious 3rd = 4 Dynamic Bid 4th = 10 Madame Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Redfin Fozz | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:26 | 1st = 6 Redfin Fozz 2nd = 4 Like Her Mum 3rd = 2 Jimmy Marlow 4th = 5 Kraken Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Cotton Cold Candy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Cotton Cold Candy 2nd = 7 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 1 One Last Roll 4th = 4 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Rampion | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Rampion 2nd = 9 Spud Missile 3rd = 7 Jazzboy Jack 4th = 1 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Wild Walter | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:14 | 1st = 8 Wild Walter 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 4 Chosen Diamond 4th = 3 Black Only Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Dennis Denuto | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Dennis Denuto 2nd = 3 Chica Peeps 3rd = 2 Zatorio 4th = 5 Captain Adriatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Roman Blue Jay | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:07 | 1st = 5 Roman Blue Jay 2nd = 7 Scarlett Lad 3rd = 4 Toss 4th = 8 Heineken Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 7 At West Point | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:03 | 1st = 7 At West Point 2nd = 8 Lights And Music 3rd = 5 Bernice Okane 4th = 11 Berling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Slumberland | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Slumberland 2nd = 8 Flash Hero 3rd = 4 Voluto 4th = 10 Coolamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Salorsci | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:57 | 1st = 5 Salorsci 2nd = 7 Bounce Down 3rd = 6 Senorita Bonita 4th = 1 Honour The Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 2 Black County 3rd = 7 Mr Blake Us 4th = 6 Tears For Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Chatuchak | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:50 | 1st = 9 Chatuchak 2nd = 6 Parlay Vous 3rd = 4 Valiant Mate 4th = 5 Allegheny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:48 | 2nd = 2 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 4 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Tumbalaioo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 2 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 8 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 7 Opawa Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Tat Duke | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Tat Duke 2nd = 2 Swift Bunny 3rd = 7 Supervisor 4th = 4 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Sonny Saveao | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:42 | 1st = 10 Sonny Saveao 2nd = 8 Every Things Rosey 3rd = 4 Haere Ra 4th = 3 Our Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Sunnyside Style | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Sunnyside Style 2nd = 4 Celebrity Ink 3rd = 2 King Player 4th = 8 Country Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Double Drama | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Double Drama 2nd = 4 Takings 3rd = 1 All Host 4th = 2 King Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Queen Gorgo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Queen Gorgo 2nd = 5 Rum Ranger 3rd = 2 Lucks A Turning 4th = 9 Quatre Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 4 Glen Eyre | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 Glen Eyre 2nd = 8 Emily Bromac 3rd = 1 Blue Chip Madam 4th = 5 High Joltage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Thrilling Wilson | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Wilson 2nd = 4 Thrilling Surge 3rd = 8 Olivia 4th = 3 Thrilling Hettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Thrilling Raider | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 4 Thrilling Surge 3rd = 8 Olivia 4th = 3 Thrilling Hettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Paulas Delight | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Paulas Delight 2nd = 8 Stop Senoring 3rd = 1 Uncool Albert 4th = 5 Ima Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Come On George | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:18 | 1st = 7 Come On George 2nd = 2 Diddy Ace 3rd = 1 Fascinate Joel 4th = 4 Moonlight Swim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Calm And Serene | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Calm And Serene 2nd = 2 Waltzing Willie 3rd = 8 Wedding Kiss 4th = 6 Element Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Ariki Whero | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Ariki Whero 2nd = 3 Swift Trent 3rd = 1 Brahmas Pride 4th = 6 Morta Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Mister Fantangles | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:03 | 1st = 8 Mister Fantangles 2nd = 7 Martinson 3rd = 4 Chang 4th = 9 Lazy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Vegas Boulevard | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Vegas Boulevard 2nd = 4 Orvassa 3rd = 2 Imperial King 4th = 8 Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Agent Schrader | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:59 | 1st = 7 Agent Schrader 2nd = 1 Cosmic Rover 3rd = 2 Jinja Mia 4th = 4 Eva Kaneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Magic Clock | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:59 | 1st = 3 Magic Clock 2nd = 1 Cosmic Rover 3rd = 2 Jinja Mia 4th = 4 Eva Kaneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Totolo | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Totolo 2nd = 8 Son Of Katie 3rd = 2 Wahlee 4th = 4 Pin Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Heavenly Dream | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Heavenly Dream 2nd = 10 Rougissante 3rd = 7 Causing Mayhem 4th = 4 Lightning Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 9 Nomi Malone | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:50 | 1st = 9 Nomi Malone 2nd = 1 Pyrrhic Dancer 3rd = 10 Deekays Dollar 4th = 7 Yousaidit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Groucho | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:47 | 1st = 8 Groucho 2nd = 3 Taytor Tot 3rd = 6 All Inn Summer 4th = 2 Princess Briana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Aston Noir | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Aston Noir 2nd = 6 Another Hope 3rd = 1 Shanks Very Much 4th = 8 Onto Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Virgilio | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Virgilio 2nd = 8 Sunset Jewel 3rd = 7 Repentant 4th = 4 Babe In Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Watch My Back | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:33 | 1st = 7 Watch My Back 2nd = 2 Deceptive Lad 3rd = 4 Bold Sassy 4th = 1 Westworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Augello | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:33 | 1st = 6 Augello 2nd = 3 Bouncie Al 3rd = 4 Bold Sassy 4th = 1 Westworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Mr Lamborghini | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Mr Lamborghini 2nd = 10 Luskin Belle 3rd = 5 Toss And Tell 4th = 8 Rich Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Judy Bale | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:27 | 1st = 3 Judy Bale 2nd = 7 Winlock Bird 3rd = 9 Waikiki Creek 4th = 2 Bryden Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Montana Falcon | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Montana Falcon 2nd = 4 Say It Isnt So 3rd = 1 Im Paige 4th = 2 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 White Diamond | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:19 | 1st = 8 White Diamond 2nd = 6 Tarrees Ruslie 3rd = 1 Mo Green 4th = 7 Fleur De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Shepiktus | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Shepiktus 2nd = 5 Covert Charmour 3rd = 2 Canny And The Jet 4th = 7 Resetalenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 One Cool Chap | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:13 | 1st = 2 One Cool Chap 3rd = 1 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:13 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 4 Iolaus 3rd = 2 One Cool Chap 4th = 6 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Ali Ali Ali | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:13 | 1st = 8 Ali Ali Ali 2nd = 4 Iolaus 3rd = 2 One Cool Chap 4th = 6 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 3 Our Prima Regal | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Our Prima Regal 2nd = 4 Life Long Voyage 3rd = 10 Forestspider 4th = 1 Karandonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Kansas Lane | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Kansas Lane 2nd = 3 Premier Ching 3rd = 7 Billy Lid 4th = 10 Flashing Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Believing | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 15:00 | 1st = 2 Believing 2nd = 5 Lost Command 3rd = 3 Viotti 4th = 7 Ragnar Lodbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Centerofattention | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Centerofattention 2nd = 3 Tuscan Reign 3rd = 4 Strike Me Lucky 4th = 2 Judge Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Sovereign Jody | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Sovereign Jody 2nd = 5 Hey Pretty Girl 3rd = 6 My Friend Mike 4th = 8 Camara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Try Me | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Try Me 2nd = 1 Tekki Cloud 3rd = 7 Runnin On Gas 4th = 4 Walmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Supaliner | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Supaliner 2nd = 5 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 2 Jack Malone 4th = 7 Choice Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Blue Reef | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:44 | 1st = 3 Blue Reef 2nd = 7 Mahjong Rule 3rd = 6 Hector Cabang 4th = 4 Intuitiv Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Celtic Charm | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Celtic Charm 2nd = 8 Rickie Metisse 3rd = 7 Liberty Diamond 4th = 5 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 1 Remi | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Remi 2nd = 5 Had To Be Country 3rd = 8 Glenoras Bliss 4th = 10 Ridethewildside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Clockwise Rap | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 Clockwise Rap 2nd = 8 Lucky Man 3rd = 3 Rocky Mcawesome 4th = 5 Mr Fuss Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Patriot Act | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Patriot Act 2nd = 6 Goodjamak Baby 3rd = 11 Great Alpine Road 4th = 5 We Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Firey Lomar | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:27 | 1st = 4 Firey Lomar 2nd = 3 Farah 3rd = 2 Whipstick Indi 4th = 6 Taylor Made Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Halo Express | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Halo Express 2nd = 8 Nicky Dal 3rd = 7 Wolfbane Mccabe 4th = 1 Cosmic Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Wavedancer | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:13 | 1st = 9 Wavedancer 2nd = 1 Ideal Holmboy 3rd = 8 Ourkymbeau 4th = 5 Miss Rob Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Tiger Jim | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:09 | 1st = 7 Tiger Jim 2nd = 3 Lover Boy 3rd = 1 Princess Alea 4th = 5 Transzeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Cha Chang | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Cha Chang 2nd = 6 Mystical Star 3rd = 4 Al I Am 4th = 7 Sutters Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 3 Fatouche | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Fatouche 2nd = 4 Hakuna Sunset 3rd = 10 Groundwork 4th = 7 Tenno Sho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Blazing Thunder | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Blazing Thunder 2nd = 8 Useful 3rd = 5 Reality Thunder 4th = 1 Stellas Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Get Along Daisy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Get Along Daisy 2nd = 8 Paua Invader 3rd = 7 Miz Josie 4th = 3 Machiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Lochaber | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 13:33 | 1st = 4 Lochaber 2nd = 5 His Bluffen 3rd = 3 Turn Up Trumps 4th = 7 Go Ahead Makemyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Tiffanys Belle | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Tiffanys Belle 2nd = 4 Ubersonic Empress 3rd = 5 Wrightly Written 4th = 7 Messika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 13:28 | 1st = 8 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 4 Speedy Return 3rd = 1 Cabarita 4th = 7 Dyna Quirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Renberg | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 13:17 | 1st = 1 Renberg 2nd = 4 Spoil The Party 3rd = 5 Big Burkey 4th = 6 Family Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Fliberty Jiberty | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Fliberty Jiberty 2nd = 2 Magic Wizard 3rd = 4 Burn Early 4th = 3 Ohoka Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Emperor Cruz | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Emperor Cruz 2nd = 7 Oscar Beam 3rd = 2 Kayla Las 4th = 1 Lyley Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Zipping Marlisa | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Zipping Marlisa 2nd = 5 Allen Hadrian 3rd = 7 Opawa Zena 4th = 8 Albie Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Blocka Boy | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Blocka Boy 2nd = 8 Temujin 3rd = 6 Zulu Zoe 4th = 7 Hannah Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Swimming Goat 2nd = 3 Wow Madonna 3rd = 8 Terra Mondo 4th = 2 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 My Alibi | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 My Alibi 2nd = 3 Pia 3rd = 7 Our Gal Livy 4th = 4 Maybe Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Goldstar Coco | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Coco 2nd = 6 Boston Heart 3rd = 1 Majestic Action 4th = 4 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Bossino | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 12:07 | 1st = 8 Bossino 2nd = 6 Tiger Girl 3rd = 3 Ninetymile Lucky 4th = 2 Shes Got Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Deman Blue Blood | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 11:57 | 1st = 7 Deman Blue Blood 2nd = 8 Breaking Mad 3rd = 3 Peps Terra 4th = 6 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Makers Mark | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 11:42 | 1st = 7 Makers Mark 2nd = 8 Know Hero 3rd = 3 Greet The Judge 4th = 5 Bound To Erupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Serious Torque | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 11:22 | 1st = 1 Serious Torque 2nd = 2 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 4 Hilton Open 4th = 8 Know Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Mazu | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 11:02 | 1st = 1 Mazu 2nd = 2 Chippa Lata 3rd = 3 Odin Slayer 4th = 6 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Know Scrutiny | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 10:42 | 1st = 1 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 8 Fiery Fagan 3rd = 3 Whose He 4th = 4 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Botany Alan | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 10:22 | 1st = 4 Botany Alan 2nd = 5 Kiwi Breeze 3rd = 8 Smash Rebel 4th = 6 Cawbourne Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Token Ace | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 10:04 | 1st = 5 Token Ace 2nd = 7 Tip The Babe 3rd = 2 Opawa Opal 4th = 3 Kalonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Capri Belle | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 1:27 | 1st = 2 Capri Belle 2nd = 1 Brindle Satinka 3rd = 3 Lil Miss Knocka 4th = 5 Ally Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Bueno Bodega | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 1:07 | 1st = 1 Bueno Bodega 2nd = 6 Velo Beaver 3rd = 8 Night Light 4th = 4 White Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Equanimity | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 0:47 | 1st = 2 Equanimity 2nd = 3 Winsome April 3rd = 6 West On Sutro 4th = 8 Return The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Jessie Rocks | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 0:32 | 1st = 8 Jessie Rocks 2nd = 3 Mr Couragous 3rd = 4 New Course 4th = 6 Lil Miss Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Hesitation | ||
Thu Jan 19 2017 0:07 | 1st = 2 Hesitation 2nd = 7 Skeit 3rd = 1 Bonbie Miss 4th = 4 Lady Zellweger |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000