Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Bellevue Lass | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 23:46 | 1st = 6 Bellevue Lass 2nd = 3 Sketchy Fancy 3rd = 7 Rhiannons Last 4th = 2 Crisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Sin City Boy | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 23:27 | 1st = 1 Sin City Boy 2nd = 3 Vinson Monelli 4th = 5 Neo Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Charlie Boy | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 23:12 | 1st = 7 Charlie Boy 2nd = 1 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 4 Mental Burst 4th = 5 Amity Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Jiggle Splat | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 23:08 | 1st = 7 Jiggle Splat 2nd = 4 Pollys Maid 3rd = 6 Master Dean 4th = 8 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Rellim Diesel | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 23:00 | 1st = 10 Rellim Diesel 2nd = 4 Lodges Express 3rd = 8 Platinum Rift 4th = 6 Jimmy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Fifteen Four | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:56 | 1st = 6 Fifteen Four 2nd = 5 Flamin Baroque 3rd = 1 Demonishem 4th = 7 Proven Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Quiet Storm | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:52 | 1st = 5 Quiet Storm 2nd = 6 Collision Bolt 3rd = 7 Sunset Mouse 4th = 9 Donald Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Buddy Tokaam | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:49 | 1st = 4 Buddy Tokaam 2nd = 5 All About Tiger 3rd = 9 Bogie Teejay 4th = 8 Kazeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Theresastormcoming | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:40 | 1st = 4 Theresastormcoming 2nd = 1 Mar Pacifico 3rd = 2 Angels Breath 4th = 6 Shield Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Perfect Rider | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:37 | 1st = 2 Perfect Rider 2nd = 6 Frisco Liz 3rd = 3 Busted Flat 4th = 1 Scoop Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Dee Mini Mouse | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:34 | 1st = 6 Dee Mini Mouse 2nd = 4 Akinfenwa 3rd = 7 Prancing Black 4th = 8 Bella Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Camelia Monelli | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:31 | 1st = 6 Camelia Monelli 2nd = 2 Dandalup Girl 3rd = 1 Jazz Get On 4th = 7 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Knocker Knock | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:23 | 1st = 8 Knocker Knock 2nd = 3 Richmond Road 3rd = 5 Pendita 4th = 2 Bintang Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 All Inn Youi | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 All Inn Youi 2nd = 3 Tanazoo 3rd = 7 Avatar Sparkle 4th = 6 Another Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Miny Mo | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Miny Mo 2nd = 6 Fames The Aim 3rd = 5 Coopers Shadow 4th = 7 Rayda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Fling About | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:10 | 1st = 6 Fling About 2nd = 4 Hades Sky 3rd = 7 Princessa Ruth 4th = 3 Mattaluca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Senator | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 Senator 2nd = 6 Dransfield 3rd = 8 Zarazz 4th = 4 Koondoola Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Snakey Katie | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:04 | 1st = 2 Snakey Katie 2nd = 4 Del Rey 3rd = 3 Poet Society 4th = 9 Its Dyllan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Kraken Elroy | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Kraken Elroy 2nd = 2 Twilight Shae 3rd = 9 Nunniong Fire 4th = 8 Coolup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Kalaway Cobs | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:54 | 1st = 6 Kalaway Cobs 2nd = 1 Take Guard 3rd = 10 Jacks Missile 4th = 2 Chloe Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Smokey Desire | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:51 | 1st = 1 Smokey Desire 2nd = 4 Aye Yorgi 3rd = 5 Canya Fab 4th = 8 Teishas Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Zellman | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:48 | 1st = 6 Zellman 2nd = 2 Oshkosh Wayne 3rd = 1 Long Gully Helen 4th = 4 Song And Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Goldman Valley | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Goldman Valley 2nd = 7 War At Midnight 3rd = 2 Nash Bonus 4th = 3 Negative Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Jerichos Trumpet | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Jerichos Trumpet 2nd = 4 Definity 3rd = 7 Trotting Rockstar 4th = 5 Anywhere Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Johns Last | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Johns Last 2nd = 2 Barbara Benz 3rd = 6 Gadsbys Road 4th = 3 Cometron Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Abed Bale | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:34 | 1st = 4 Abed Bale 2nd = 7 Nolens Fortune 3rd = 5 Quick Finance 4th = 6 Dashing Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Twirler | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Twirler 2nd = 4 Yes Messi 3rd = 6 Apache Dream 4th = 7 Eketahuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Flashtastic | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:27 | 1st = 6 Flashtastic 2nd = 4 Alotta Style 3rd = 1 Fancy Lagoon 4th = 5 Rockabye Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Dinky Man | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:24 | 1st = 8 Dinky Man 2nd = 6 Rapidfire Rita 3rd = 7 Blonde Barbados 4th = 4 Charlie Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Kirkham Zoey | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:21 | 1st = 3 Kirkham Zoey 2nd = 1 Gudera Lancaster 3rd = 7 Bella Lyndan 4th = 8 Binglebar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Rule The Road | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Rule The Road 2nd = 9 Iron Monarch 3rd = 4 Mr Belvedere 4th = 8 After Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Whalephant | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Whalephant 2nd = 1 Keely Run 3rd = 7 Dynamo Jezz 4th = 2 Raglan Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 My Chimera | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 My Chimera 2nd = 4 Speedy Rambo 3rd = 9 Argyle Melody 4th = 2 Express Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Jack The Fipa | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Jack The Fipa 2nd = 5 Parma Chief 3rd = 6 Double Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Tigermite | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:04 | 1st = 2 Tigermite 2nd = 4 Elle Rose 3rd = 1 Robyns Chalice 4th = 7 Captain Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Jimmy Mcbain | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 21:01 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Mcbain 2nd = 3 Vee Bee Dooley 3rd = 2 Tommys Tune 4th = 7 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Forgotten Valley | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Forgotten Valley 2nd = 6 Soltador 3rd = 8 Vinaka Fiji 4th = 2 Valley Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Lil Macie Breeze | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Lil Macie Breeze 2nd = 4 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 7 Haras Sam 4th = 1 Dude Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 One Moore Page | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 One Moore Page 2nd = 7 Tat Scooby 3rd = 4 Switch Girl 4th = 8 Merls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 4 Bronelly Beat | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Bronelly Beat 2nd = 2 Thats My Rufus 3rd = 7 Topper Cerrone 4th = 1 Lofty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Golden Nugget | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Golden Nugget 2nd = 8 New Romance 3rd = 5 Howzat Patsy 4th = 2 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Dellsun | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Dellsun 2nd = 9 Fields Of Kyvalley 3rd = 4 Caesar Moment 4th = 7 Majestic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Gangalla Fury | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:37 | 1st = 7 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 1 Long Gully Del 3rd = 9 Speed Axle 4th = 3 Wanchai Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 David Lyndan | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:34 | 1st = 8 David Lyndan 2nd = 7 Mac The Quick 3rd = 2 Kooringa Maizie 4th = 6 Barts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Bronze Gambler | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:31 | 1st = 3 Bronze Gambler 2nd = 1 Sorrento 3rd = 2 Shakey Show 4th = 6 Casey Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Chillby | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:28 | 1st = 7 Chillby 2nd = 3 Daintree Prinz 3rd = 1 Liscoyle Lass 4th = 6 Trademark Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Charlyn Blitz | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:24 | 1st = 1 Charlyn Blitz 2nd = 8 Last Lager 3rd = 4 Gavin Street 4th = 3 Cut Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Punch Day | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:21 | 1st = 2 Punch Day 2nd = 5 Lord Dominator 3rd = 3 Kiss Me Victor 4th = 7 Lektra Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Springvale Carla | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Springvale Carla 2nd = 4 Bekalias Flyer 3rd = 6 Emily As 4th = 7 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Aussie As | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Aussie As 2nd = 2 Petey Pete 3rd = 3 Youi Sannette 4th = 4 Never Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Nansastar | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:10 | 1st = 11 Nansastar 2nd = 10 Madison Louise 3rd = 2 Dolly Mach Lombo 4th = 6 Peter Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Smashniak Opal | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Smashniak Opal 2nd = 6 Smashniak Ice 3rd = 4 Wazza Queen 4th = 1 Mr Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Gotta Be Better | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Gotta Be Better 2nd = 5 Merls Blaze 3rd = 3 Proven Mystery 4th = 1 Miss Oreo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Road Angel | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Road Angel 2nd = 5 Hey Jude 3rd = 6 Takahi Max 4th = 8 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Jetta Jam | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Jetta Jam 2nd = 8 Seaside 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Maria 4th = 5 My Bro Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Stick Figure | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:54 | 1st = 2 Stick Figure 2nd = 1 Yesteryear 3rd = 9 Allen Xander 4th = 3 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Tranquil Invader | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 3 Bokarm Bear 3rd = 4 Bitten Bye 4th = 2 Sudoku Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Whippy Midget | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Whippy Midget 2nd = 3 Hacienda 3rd = 5 Syfy Legend 4th = 1 Barry Biceps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Lady Simmeron | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Lady Simmeron 2nd = 2 Nimble Foot 3rd = 5 Raven Joe 4th = 1 Haddi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Gottan Itch | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Gottan Itch 2nd = 6 Ta Failte Rote 3rd = 7 Heathbern Elimay 4th = 8 Crystal Caprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Nations | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Nations 2nd = 4 Willie Blues 3rd = 6 Jody Lee Kade 4th = 3 Ebony Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Miss Greer | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Miss Greer 2nd = 4 Summer Wave 3rd = 8 Apocryphal 4th = 1 Buckle Up Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Aiming | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Aiming 2nd = 5 Pants Millane 3rd = 3 Aston Gianna 4th = 2 Zen Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Borasic Valley | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:29 | 1st = 8 Borasic Valley 2nd = 6 Dark Sprite 3rd = 4 Shifting Sand 4th = 7 Kandahar Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 9 Major Rush | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:24 | 1st = 9 Major Rush 2nd = 4 Lampard 3rd = 7 The Real Nadal 4th = 1 Roman Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Cash Or Card | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:21 | 1st = 7 Cash Or Card 2nd = 1 Golden Romance 3rd = 3 Compsognathus 4th = 5 Go Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Sammy Downs | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Sammy Downs 2nd = 4 Avatar Blaser 3rd = 1 Armourlite 4th = 2 Raggedy Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Im Batman | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Im Batman 2nd = 6 Game Over 3rd = 3 Sox And Sandals 4th = 7 Izza Lektra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Firenglow | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Firenglow 2nd = 5 Madeeba 3rd = 6 Irish Player 4th = 4 Joey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Free Option | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Free Option 2nd = 1 Barnacle Valley 3rd = 4 Lookin Swell 4th = 2 Kembla De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Kouta And Cream | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Kouta And Cream 2nd = 1 Hillbilly June 3rd = 6 Brians Last 4th = 9 San Remo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Catsford Allan | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 19:02 | 1st = 6 Catsford Allan 2nd = 2 Queen Dunroaming 3rd = 8 Tricky Trey 4th = 1 Heavy Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Durama Magic | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:59 | 1st = 5 Durama Magic 2nd = 1 Coco Pepper 3rd = 7 Kitboolou Pretty 4th = 2 Kentaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Chase The Cash | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:56 | 1st = 2 Chase The Cash 2nd = 3 Minoru Miss 3rd = 1 Magic Moonlight 4th = 8 Springcreek Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Real Zeal | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Real Zeal 2nd = 6 Ready For Takeoff 3rd = 10 Luis Alberto 4th = 2 Twentynine Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Barton Bale | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Barton Bale 2nd = 1 Kung Fu Mary 3rd = 2 Backpacker 4th = 3 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Cheeky Dolce | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Dolce 2nd = 1 Celestial White 3rd = 8 Ivanelroys Mate 4th = 6 Odi Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Zafonic Express | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Zafonic Express 2nd = 6 Deltas Magic 3rd = 3 Sidevalve 4th = 8 Cruella Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Our Master George | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Our Master George 2nd = 5 Mygoldengrinner 3rd = 10 Royal Capone 4th = 9 Rock N Roll Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 For No One | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 For No One 2nd = 7 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 3 Durama Mystic 4th = 1 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Famous Prince | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:35 | 1st = 3 Famous Prince 2nd = 6 Nova Flash 3rd = 7 Velocity Korina 4th = 4 Strauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Paua To Rush | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Paua To Rush 2nd = 7 Hurucan 3rd = 5 Snow Avalanche 4th = 8 Blaxland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Billy Clover | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Billy Clover 2nd = 3 Dr Summer 3rd = 2 Podium Express 4th = 4 Markinch Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Runrunjimmydunn | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Runrunjimmydunn 2nd = 8 Sarah Goody 3rd = 7 Bettor Not Bitter 4th = 5 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Symi Dreamin | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 Symi Dreamin 2nd = 6 Trishan Valley 3rd = 4 Jessies Star 4th = 1 Bonny Doon Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Formula Man | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:20 | 1st = 3 Formula Man 2nd = 8 Tornado Time 3rd = 1 Deep Blue 4th = 5 White Sausages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Oliver Jack | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Oliver Jack 2nd = 2 Pin Code 3rd = 4 Art Of Gold 4th = 11 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Tilly Lowndes | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:13 | 1st = 2 Tilly Lowndes 2nd = 4 Ritza Show 3rd = 8 Duck Feet 4th = 1 Ritza Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Cailah Rose | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Cailah Rose 2nd = 8 Our Echo Rose 3rd = 7 Kayla Las 4th = 6 Its Her Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Off The Radar | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 Off The Radar 2nd = 5 Alabama Shakes 3rd = 2 Lisandros 4th = 7 Sir Briggen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Sky Wave | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 18:03 | 1st = 7 Sky Wave 2nd = 8 Little Digger 3rd = 4 Ask King Jeff 4th = 6 Give Us Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Heez Manly | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:58 | 1st = 2 Heez Manly 2nd = 9 Carte Blanche 3rd = 3 Attack On Command 4th = 11 Seger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Miss Liffey | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Liffey 2nd = 3 Wonderbolt 3rd = 1 Wanna Get A What 4th = 4 Dollys Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Dyna Zaynabi | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Dyna Zaynabi 2nd = 1 Another Shiner 3rd = 5 Im So Late 4th = 7 Brindle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Ariaki | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:49 | 1st = 7 Ariaki 2nd = 1 Takahi Party 3rd = 6 Double Vodka Sue 4th = 2 Mystic Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Dont Tell William | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:47 | 1st = 7 Dont Tell William 2nd = 8 Bulletproof Boy 3rd = 1 Aquarius Art 4th = 4 The Fifth Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 7 - 10 Forever Ranga | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:45 | 1st = 10 Forever Ranga 2nd = 13 Snipex Abaa 3rd = 8 I Am Twisted 4th = 1 Christmas Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Modus Operandi | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Modus Operandi 2nd = 3 Kilkee May 3rd = 4 Some Eye Que 4th = 5 Sashay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Busta Voe | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:37 | 1st = 1 Busta Voe 2nd = 7 Dr Luvdisc 3rd = 2 Media Street 4th = 6 Rusty Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Banjo Tifia | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:34 | 1st = 7 Banjo Tifia 2nd = 3 Dig Deep Cindy 3rd = 6 Sienna Grand 4th = 8 Fab Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Kiacatoo Fever | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:29 | 1st = 8 Kiacatoo Fever 2nd = 1 Lonnie 3rd = 3 Lets Go Girl 4th = 9 Madam Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Abetta Tiny Dancer | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Abetta Tiny Dancer 2nd = 1 Tajies Boy 4th = 6 Lisdelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Cha Cha King | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Cha Cha King 2nd = 10 Danetrille 3rd = 6 Bondo 4th = 7 Zarreig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Give Away King | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Give Away King 2nd = 3 Fess Crockett 3rd = 10 Middle Trucker 4th = 8 Millys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 16 Golden Words | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:15 | 1st = 16 Golden Words 2nd = 13 Justaway 3rd = 15 Prince Coureuse 4th = 5 Yulong Baohu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Wheres Eggy | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:14 | 1st = 8 Wheres Eggy 2nd = 1 Lulu Forty 3rd = 3 Smashing Wilko 4th = 2 Jugungal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Starlight Rainbow | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Starlight Rainbow 2nd = 3 High Joltage 3rd = 8 Stones Corner 4th = 6 Miasblaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Leacoco | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Leacoco 2nd = 1 Zudactyl Monelli 3rd = 7 Jamie Cargo 4th = 3 Tony Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 1 Cuban Missile | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Cuban Missile 2nd = 5 Belcielo 3rd = 16 Soldiers Image 4th = 9 No Nonsense Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Allen Zero | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Allen Zero 2nd = 5 Candy Rose 3rd = 2 How Good She 4th = 8 Black Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Reminder Call | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Reminder Call 2nd = 6 Ton Tine 3rd = 9 Lifes Delight 4th = 1 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Bad Liar | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Bad Liar 2nd = 3 Angel Art 3rd = 2 Jacobite Mouse 4th = 1 Peeks Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Comrade Ned | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Comrade Ned 2nd = 5 Back To My Bay 3rd = 7 Capnicconi 4th = 8 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Dr Shreds | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Dr Shreds 2nd = 6 Paisley 3rd = 4 Mt View Gift 4th = 7 Sunset Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Rocknroll Baby | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:33 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Baby 2nd = 2 Grinning Intherain 3rd = 4 Stokingthefire 4th = 1 Whonamedmymum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 7 Magmellou | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Magmellou 2nd = 3 Internship 3rd = 11 Press Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 8 Serious Dancer | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Serious Dancer 2nd = 3 Marathon 3rd = 7 Komachi Force 4th = 2 Syrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Over Pure | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Over Pure 2nd = 7 Jacobite Jye 3rd = 2 Jim The Weapon 4th = 5 Fawn To Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Bettor Love Me | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Bettor Love Me 2nd = 3 Lady Chelsea 3rd = 11 Betshes Precious 4th = 10 Melimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Wanneroo | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:09 | 1st = 3 Wanneroo 2nd = 7 Dr Sparkles 3rd = 4 Stir Fry Shrimp 4th = 6 Cosa Bona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Lady Marionette | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:05 | 1st = 7 Lady Marionette 2nd = 11 Ultraviolet 3rd = 3 French Politician 4th = 8 Magic Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 1 Hazard Ahead | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Hazard Ahead 3rd = 10 Inkulu 4th = 5 Hot Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Opal King | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Opal King 2nd = 1 Zantang 3rd = 7 See Ya Thursday 4th = 4 Katie Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Just Seduce Me | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Just Seduce Me 2nd = 6 Sir Gest 3rd = 8 Pagliacci 4th = 4 Opinionated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Voodoo Hustler | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Voodoo Hustler 2nd = 6 Liberty Sage 3rd = 1 Magic Muzza 4th = 3 Dubai Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 6 Wongur | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Wongur 2nd = 3 Mr Spin 3rd = 5 Zigamore 4th = 4 Bakslap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Durama Sky | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Durama Sky 2nd = 1 Sparkling Nangar 3rd = 5 Winlock Mcgregor 4th = 8 Durama Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Edmun Dee | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Edmun Dee 2nd = 9 Nuclear Poker 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Beachboy 4th = 8 Lovely Larnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 10 All You Got | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:32 | 1st = 10 All You Got 2nd = 8 Speedway Lass 3rd = 5 Its Fresh 4th = 1 Stealthy Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 2 Stream Ahead | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Stream Ahead 2nd = 8 Minnie Rocketta 3rd = 3 Miss Procyon 4th = 5 Bella Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Upper House | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Upper House 2nd = 11 Talico 3rd = 7 Cold Fact 4th = 2 Ginger Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Allegro Gun | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Allegro Gun 2nd = 3 Me Jane 3rd = 8 Bigtime Vanessa 4th = 4 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Al Bundy | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Al Bundy 2nd = 4 Siegfried 3rd = 7 Rejuvenation 4th = 1 Kayangee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Coolatai Lass | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Coolatai Lass 2nd = 4 Lost Blue 3rd = 2 Cyrus Rumble 4th = 7 Open Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 8 Juventus | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:10 | 1st = 8 Juventus 2nd = 11 Our Winnie 3rd = 1 Albert Of Monaco 4th = 13 American Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Fusion Cronulla | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Fusion Cronulla 2nd = 7 Bigtime Macdaddy 3rd = 2 Quistis Bale 4th = 8 No Time Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 13 Miss Skeptical | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 15:00 | 1st = 13 Miss Skeptical 2nd = 9 Little Miss Toffee 3rd = 2 Gotta Be A Rokstar 4th = 3 Sharkbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Become The Fuse | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Become The Fuse 2nd = 5 Riverdale Tarzan 3rd = 3 Cass Cass 4th = 1 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Jimmy Recard | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Recard 2nd = 4 Northview Orator 3rd = 6 Courageous Disco 4th = 5 Bettorgrinanbarit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Paris Sizzler | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Paris Sizzler 2nd = 3 Fish Bones Fry 3rd = 6 Kappy Cino 4th = 4 Sammuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Bigtime Caleb | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Caleb 2nd = 4 Map My Run 3rd = 1 Bigtime Flyer 4th = 7 Lunch Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Had To Be Country | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Had To Be Country 2nd = 4 Our Problem Child 3rd = 3 Moonlite Frolic 4th = 5 Onya Bike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Acola Sweetie | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:39 | 1st = 6 Acola Sweetie 2nd = 8 Storm Train 3rd = 1 Petite Harbour 4th = 3 Wishing Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 3 White Boots | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:35 | 1st = 3 White Boots 2nd = 6 Bowies Gift 3rd = 9 Alternative Facts 4th = 5 Julie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 5 Moonlight Ruby | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Ruby 2nd = 13 Mamzelle Murdoch 3rd = 16 Zanahary 4th = 1 Another Mccloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Bigtime Ranson | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Ranson 2nd = 5 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 6 Bigtime Forest 4th = 3 Pat Patterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Mia Brae | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:19 | 1st = 3 Mia Brae 2nd = 5 Serious Secret 3rd = 4 Crymelon Kit 4th = 6 Hyper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Little Red Devil | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Little Red Devil 2nd = 9 Real Bonafide 3rd = 1 Trying 4th = 8 Monsoon Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 Extrapolate | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:12 | 1st = 9 Extrapolate 2nd = 3 Bigtime Brucie 3rd = 5 Bigtime Tyson 4th = 2 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Futurist | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Futurist 2nd = 4 Montanas Jet 4th = 2 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Foxy Whip | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Foxy Whip 2nd = 8 Keep Up 3rd = 1 Swoop And Peck 4th = 4 Razzle Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 8 Streets Of Avalon | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Streets Of Avalon 2nd = 6 Racey Raff 3rd = 1 Coveian 4th = 2 Cunning Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 7 Eyes To Heaven | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Eyes To Heaven 2nd = 4 Salty Rain 3rd = 9 Ms Wicked Nicci 4th = 11 Stella Ardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Eye Kno | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Eye Kno 2nd = 1 Bigtime Donny 3rd = 3 Van Jack 4th = 8 Mischief Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Capricorn Storm | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 13:44 | 1st = 5 Capricorn Storm 2nd = 8 Test Pilot 3rd = 4 Game Spirit 4th = 6 Mister Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Brave Master | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Brave Master 2nd = 9 Caccini 3rd = 13 Miss Forbidden 4th = 3 Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Breeze Attack | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Breeze Attack 2nd = 5 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 2 Daisy Lara 4th = 9 Bigtime Basher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 5 Cavalero | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Cavalero 2nd = 3 Preemptive 3rd = 4 Will I Be 4th = 9 Platinum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Amigo Two | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Amigo Two 2nd = 5 Scarecrow Tiger 3rd = 3 Swift Trent 4th = 8 Possibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 13:20 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 8 Zipping Gabby 3rd = 4 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 5 Unbeknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Canadash | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Canadash 2nd = 1 Eftpos Jess 3rd = 7 Kid Ringo 4th = 5 Snap Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Joe Joe | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Joe Joe 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Symsy 3rd = 4 Viva La Vixen 4th = 3 Shot Gun Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Crackerjack Jim | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 12:52 | 1st = 9 Crackerjack Jim 2nd = 1 Leeroy Rox 3rd = 6 Fawntastic Kate 4th = 8 Maximum Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Mija Sydney | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 12:44 | 1st = 2 Mija Sydney 2nd = 5 Gentleman Tim 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Kai 4th = 6 Soft Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Captain Universe | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 12:35 | 1st = 7 Captain Universe 2nd = 6 Top Fella 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Lambo 4th = 10 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Bigtime Break | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Break 2nd = 4 Mitsuta 3rd = 2 Sparta 4th = 6 Als Apprentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Pinciotti | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 12:20 | 1st = 10 Pinciotti 2nd = 8 Shining Glitter 3rd = 6 Dyna Nancy 4th = 3 In A Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Bigtime Lily | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 12:10 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Lily 2nd = 6 Dermott Brown 3rd = 5 Bigtime Blast 4th = 2 Yoko Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Mepunga Nyssa | ||
Mon Dec 11 2017 12:02 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Nyssa 2nd = 3 Monkey Mite 3rd = 1 Sisco Ride 4th = 5 No More Sisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Mighty Flying Deal | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 23:55 | 1st = 6 Mighty Flying Deal 2nd = 1 Im Stylish 3rd = 10 Twentynine Twelve 4th = 7 Jax Or Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 West On Charlie | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 23:47 | 1st = 8 West On Charlie 2nd = 1 Nice Garry 3rd = 6 Black Fusileer 4th = 4 Get Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 Space Junk | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 23:30 | 1st = 7 Space Junk 2nd = 1 Tisadream 3rd = 10 Major Spoilt 4th = 9 Machrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Mandjoogoordap | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 23:22 | 1st = 4 Mandjoogoordap 2nd = 1 Black Bombshell 3rd = 2 Benny Monelli 4th = 3 Azzurra Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 23:10 | 1st = 7 Our Overanova 2nd = 6 Releven Dream 3rd = 2 Senitas Success 4th = 1 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 West On Augie | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 23:07 | 1st = 2 West On Augie 2nd = 6 Backpacker Jack 3rd = 1 Waterloo Monelli 4th = 7 Poppy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 3 Neighlor | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 23:00 | 1st = 3 Neighlor 2nd = 7 Im Lisart 3rd = 5 Donovan Bromac 4th = 6 Alfa Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Tiggerlong Ray | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Ray 2nd = 3 Clovally Granite 3rd = 6 Dyna Wazza 4th = 2 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:52 | 1st = 7 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 2 Anvil Gav 3rd = 8 Glenlochar 4th = 1 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:50 | 1st = 5 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 4 Limitless 3rd = 1 Rockstar Troy 4th = 8 France Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Charms On A Roll | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:45 | 1st = 4 Charms On A Roll 2nd = 1 Evelyn Jay 3rd = 11 Gotta Glow 4th = 10 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dewana Special | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Dewana Special 2nd = 8 Telarah Flash 3rd = 4 Dyna Gavin 4th = 5 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Aussie Beach Blond | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 Aussie Beach Blond 2nd = 3 Fear Not 3rd = 1 Golden Spurs 4th = 7 Brookes Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Mithril Magic | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:35 | 1st = 5 Mithril Magic 2nd = 1 Chromosome Four 3rd = 3 Zippy Ethics 4th = 6 Art Of Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:30 | 1st = 9 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 10 Our Dainty Lady 3rd = 4 Luvstuenthral 4th = 5 Scratch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Starlight Asha | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:27 | 1st = 8 Starlight Asha 2nd = 7 Neil Monelli 3rd = 4 Bundles Galore 4th = 5 Sunset Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Beach Goddess | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:26 | 1st = 3 Beach Goddess 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 7 Secret Delight 4th = 9 American Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 7 Power of Attorney 3rd = 6 Zedaguy 4th = 5 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Mossimo Bale | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:20 | 1st = 4 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Aviator 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Dash 4th = 8 Game Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Avonnova | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Avonnova 2nd = 2 Majestic Major 3rd = 4 Bettorthanspecial 4th = 5 Alleluia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Allonsy Grace | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 3 Megalodon 3rd = 1 Asa Barboza 4th = 6 Milky Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Keayang Kallisto | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Keayang Kallisto 2nd = 1 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 2 Siliqua 4th = 5 A Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Sunset Mouse | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 4 Shift Pattern 3rd = 7 Goleen Star 4th = 1 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Always Late | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:02 | 1st = 2 Always Late 2nd = 1 Ashby Storm 3rd = 8 Jacey Allen 4th = 7 Janderras Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 The Village Creep | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 The Village Creep 2nd = 4 Banjoe 3rd = 8 Casino Grin 4th = 7 Monivae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Dyna Dean | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dean 2nd = 3 Dyna Naitch 3rd = 2 Henry 4th = 4 Chezzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 7 Speed Man | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:56 | 1st = 7 Speed Man 2nd = 4 Beaudiene Beach Babe 3rd = 9 Justa Reaction 4th = 1 Tranquil Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Maderra | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:53 | 1st = 1 Maderra 2nd = 8 Creative Cruise 3rd = 3 Aged Badly 4th = 5 Weeona Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Bettor Party 2nd = 8 Murranji Track 3rd = 1 Downtown Levi 4th = 2 Lost In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Chevy King | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Chevy King 2nd = 2 Liberty Lee 3rd = 8 Sound Advice 4th = 7 Rohan Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Rapid Trigga | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:45 | 1st = 2 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 6 Hardaway Highway 3rd = 8 Dyna Yatul 4th = 3 Asa Flying Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:45 | 1st = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 8 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 4 Major Kiwi 4th = 3 Major Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Wodger | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:41 | 1st = 2 Wodger 2nd = 8 Screaming Magpie 3rd = 1 Red Robber 4th = 3 Batman Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Sundons Courage | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Sundons Courage 2nd = 4 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 2 The Majestic 4th = 3 Getthenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Immen Bale | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Immen Bale 2nd = 6 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 8 Oronsay 4th = 2 Rippin Hayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Rum Runner | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Rum Runner 2nd = 1 Barney Be Good 3rd = 10 Dodgy Dancer 4th = 6 Sirius Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Five Spots | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:31 | 1st = 8 Five Spots 2nd = 7 Iona Misty 3rd = 2 Agent Waddle 4th = 6 Voluptuous Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Flaming Flutter | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 2 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 8 My General Lee 4th = 4 Raksmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Canya Ayden | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:27 | 1st = 4 Canya Ayden 2nd = 3 Prying Eyes 3rd = 5 Ancient Secret 4th = 6 Mount Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 Taharas Desire | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:26 | 1st = 7 Taharas Desire 2nd = 2 Upinthebackblocks 3rd = 3 Amity Piere 4th = 4 Spock The Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Botany Road | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:24 | 1st = 8 Botany Road 2nd = 2 William George 3rd = 3 Huntley Gold 4th = 5 Cheveys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Takahi Storm | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:24 | 1st = 6 Takahi Storm 2nd = 2 William George 3rd = 3 Huntley Gold 4th = 5 Cheveys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Anniechickenstalka | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Anniechickenstalka 2nd = 8 Clarenden Hustler 3rd = 2 Dirty Dees 4th = 7 Jakarras Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Blue Gum Hill | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Blue Gum Hill 2nd = 4 Warrion Warrior 3rd = 7 Dyna Hadria 4th = 3 Dyna Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 7 - 5 Confederate Girl | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:19 | 1st = 5 Confederate Girl 2nd = 6 Resounding 3rd = 2 Ruby Bye Bye 4th = 4 Moreau Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Zakuska Zipper | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:17 | 1st = 4 Zakuska Zipper 2nd = 7 Sketchy Cosmic 3rd = 3 Woof Stringer 4th = 2 Oriole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Leos Best | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Leos Best 2nd = 5 Montana Falcon 3rd = 9 The Shady One 4th = 2 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Hipster | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:14 | 1st = 4 Hipster 2nd = 3 Bineray Boy 3rd = 7 Our Deliverance 4th = 2 Hesa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Manila Bala | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:11 | 1st = 5 Manila Bala 2nd = 2 Be Bob 3rd = 6 Italian Plastic 4th = 1 Yogi Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Shadow Sax | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Shadow Sax 2nd = 9 Moonrock 3rd = 6 Let It Ride 4th = 1 Motu Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Champion Model | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Champion Model 2nd = 4 Audi Key 3rd = 3 Chunky But Hunky 4th = 1 Sunny Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Hundred | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:05 | 1st = 3 Hundred 2nd = 1 Little Wealth 3rd = 2 McGill 4th = 4 High Africaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Shining Beauty | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Shining Beauty 2nd = 1 Just Magic 3rd = 8 File The Writ 4th = 7 Wait There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Sketchy Halo | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Halo 2nd = 6 Red Mosquito 3rd = 8 Strange Lady 4th = 4 Nyah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 True Confessions | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 True Confessions 2nd = 5 Some Waratah 3rd = 6 Frame Drive 4th = 2 Miss Ciriello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Zambora Idol | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Zambora Idol 2nd = 8 Nangar Range 3rd = 7 Quartz Vein 4th = 2 Jewel Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Mo Stradamus | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Mo Stradamus 2nd = 5 Del Rey 3rd = 4 Gadsbys Road 4th = 8 Wise Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 The Nature Boy | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:54 | 1st = 10 The Nature Boy 2nd = 11 Goodsie 3rd = 7 Doubledipofheaven 4th = 8 Hard Rock Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Nash Road Betty | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:51 | 1st = 4 Nash Road Betty 2nd = 10 Joanies Johnny 3rd = 1 Shafira 4th = 2 Galloping Micky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:50 | 1st = 11 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 1 Call Me Yours 3rd = 10 Only In Rome 4th = 7 Donny Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 9 Chase The Cash | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:48 | 1st = 9 Chase The Cash 2nd = 7 Brietta 3rd = 5 Skywise 4th = 8 Glengarrie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 6 - 8 Our Dandy | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:46 | 1st = 8 Our Dandy 2nd = 7 Hardliner 3rd = 5 Hawaiian Sun Rise 4th = 10 Jackleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Wighton | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Wighton 2nd = 1 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 4 Ultimate Eagle 4th = 8 Elite James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Willy Woods | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:41 | 1st = 2 Willy Woods 2nd = 7 Silver Gambler 3rd = 8 Trailer Boy 4th = 9 Son Of Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Bad Billy | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:40 | 1st = 10 Bad Billy 2nd = 5 Hes Okey Dokey 3rd = 2 Dynamic Bromac 4th = 9 Egodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 1 Black Spyro 3rd = 4 Eyes On You 4th = 3 Unite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 You Say No Way | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 You Say No Way 2nd = 4 Mishani Wrangler 3rd = 1 Clouds 4th = 5 World Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Cyns Magic | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Cyns Magic 2nd = 5 Dont Knocka Tom 3rd = 8 Richmond Road 4th = 6 Coronary Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Tito Mojito | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Tito Mojito 2nd = 3 Weeona Paul 3rd = 6 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 7 Johnnie Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Presidentialsecret | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 5 Macca Kelly 3rd = 9 Southern Gnp 4th = 1 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Mighty Muzza | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Mighty Muzza 2nd = 2 Make A Million 3rd = 4 Beside The Truth 4th = 7 Big Daddy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 Gunnago | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:25 | 1st = 14 Gunnago 2nd = 9 Celebrity Dream 3rd = 8 Wrinkly 4th = 12 Friaresque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Real Simple | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Real Simple 2nd = 7 Senor Wolf 3rd = 8 Sovereign Queen 4th = 2 Galileo Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Starlight Rainbow | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Starlight Rainbow 2nd = 2 Ingoodnik 3rd = 1 Farasthe Eyecansee 4th = 10 Signs From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Like Da Clappers | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Like Da Clappers 2nd = 7 Hello Robbo 3rd = 4 Ruby Spring 4th = 8 Bocelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Joffas Old Girl | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Joffas Old Girl 2nd = 5 Ishmy Gloria 3rd = 6 Jeebus Bird 4th = 1 Irish Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Bikini Cloud | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:14 | 1st = 5 Bikini Cloud 2nd = 1 Thunder Fury 3rd = 6 Ranger Danger 4th = 7 Party Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Magoogan | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 Magoogan 2nd = 2 Living Grand 3rd = 5 Psychedelic 4th = 7 Macheasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 5 - 3 Heza Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Heza Bromac 2nd = 5 Badge Of Gameness 3rd = 1 Modern Lebron 4th = 9 Jay Dee Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Modus Operandi | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Modus Operandi 2nd = 1 Ritas Boy 3rd = 7 Spring Solomon 4th = 6 Centavos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Nice Work | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Nice Work 2nd = 3 Sooky Jooky 3rd = 2 Saving Lots 4th = 4 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Saxon Rose | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Saxon Rose 2nd = 1 Brandons Price 3rd = 4 Girls Go First 4th = 5 Carnera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Jacobite Dougie | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:01 | 1st = 8 Jacobite Dougie 2nd = 6 Wet Gambler 3rd = 3 Gorilla Grodd 4th = 5 Sure Is Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Stellar Power | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Stellar Power 2nd = 8 Harmonising 3rd = 11 Solo Artist 4th = 4 King Dinisty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Out Of Range | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Out Of Range 2nd = 1 Bobbys Baby 3rd = 4 Metallic Zip 4th = 3 Carla Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Belles Chorus | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Belles Chorus 2nd = 2 Mums Son 3rd = 9 Wahlee 4th = 1 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Culinary Delight | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:53 | 1st = 8 Culinary Delight 2nd = 1 Annajodi 3rd = 7 Glenenise 4th = 3 Lovin Miss Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Pure Vengeance | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Pure Vengeance 2nd = 7 Minnie Martini 3rd = 5 August Flame 4th = 6 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Gatting | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Gatting 2nd = 6 Dark Alert 3rd = 1 Ihtsahymn 4th = 11 Toppa Dawozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Ezy Mover | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Ezy Mover 2nd = 8 Bombshell Bandit 3rd = 6 Nanas Habit 4th = 7 New England |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Diamontes Boy | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Diamontes Boy 2nd = 3 Weeona Jimmy 3rd = 7 Louie Neveelk 4th = 2 Avon Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Official Art | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:44 | 1st = 10 Official Art 2nd = 4 My Mustang 3rd = 1 Sewican 4th = 7 Shadow Spar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Grand Izmir | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:41 | 1st = 6 Grand Izmir 2nd = 8 Rev Fred Sloy 3rd = 7 Ritza Ray 4th = 2 Jacobite Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 3 Feel The Courage 3rd = 8 Overlap 4th = 6 Village Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Landon | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Landon 2nd = 8 Rirtakki 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Thief 4th = 3 Werner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 4 - 7 Ollie And Brock | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Ollie And Brock 2nd = 1 Major Maguire 3rd = 4 Shes Gifted 4th = 11 Barnsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Blazin Carter | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Blazin Carter 2nd = 6 Demelza 3rd = 7 Swift Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Jilliby Road Runner | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:30 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Road Runner 2nd = 3 Pin Stripes 3rd = 9 Letsgotothehop 4th = 1 Our Master George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Turbo Bob | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Turbo Bob 2nd = 8 Dual Keroma 3rd = 10 Thors Devil 4th = 4 Midnight Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Johns Last | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Johns Last 2nd = 6 Maywyn Rewards 3rd = 4 Shadow Edge 4th = 5 Regal Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Message To Martha | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Message To Martha 2nd = 5 Red Mako 3rd = 1 Cyclone Path 4th = 11 Milly Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Crown Princess | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:22 | 1st = 9 Crown Princess 2nd = 6 Labuan Starfish 3rd = 3 Zed Merrett 4th = 8 Perrie The Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Friend Of Man | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Friend Of Man 2nd = 1 Another Gangsta 3rd = 8 Hurricane Kai 4th = 3 Bogan Doonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Si Nardore | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Si Nardore 2nd = 7 Kleened Out 3rd = 12 The Spin King 4th = 11 Lets Strike The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Myrniong Angel | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Angel 2nd = 8 Oath 3rd = 2 Dyna Lassie 4th = 3 Wisp Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Silverstream | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Silverstream 2nd = 5 Great Shot 3rd = 1 Scales Of Justice 4th = 9 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Dyna Carnie | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:12 | 1st = 5 Dyna Carnie 2nd = 1 Reign Of Buddy 3rd = 10 Dyna Xervo 4th = 2 Wok Fried Yabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Knocka Nova | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Knocka Nova 2nd = 3 Lightning Larico 3rd = 7 Vegas Boy 4th = 6 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Remember Ruby | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Remember Ruby 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Boss 3rd = 8 Western Blaze 4th = 1 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 3 - 4 Lets Katchmeifucan | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:03 | 1st = 4 Lets Katchmeifucan 2nd = 7 Keep Quiet 3rd = 1 Noah The Shark 4th = 6 Flaneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Challis Sprite | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Challis Sprite 2nd = 2 Jay Bee Ell 3rd = 5 Whiney Whine 4th = 8 Cosmic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Shady Secret | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Shady Secret 2nd = 2 Nitro Nikky 3rd = 13 Bongiorno Boys 4th = 12 Major Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Causing Havoc | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Causing Havoc 2nd = 1 Porch Light Off 3rd = 5 Rising Forest 4th = 7 Jacobite Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Isis Magic | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Isis Magic 2nd = 6 Lifes Like That 3rd = 8 Squeemi 4th = 4 Brave Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Captain Quality | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:52 | 1st = 4 Captain Quality 2nd = 7 Cundle Jay 3rd = 2 Miss Ferracane 4th = 5 China Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Charlaval | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:48 | 1st = 10 Charlaval 2nd = 8 Don Boston 3rd = 7 Mach Beauty 4th = 1 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Pan Yoko | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:46 | 1st = 8 Pan Yoko 2nd = 7 Princess Emalys 3rd = 6 This Time Maddie 4th = 3 Regal Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Money Maher | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:45 | 1st = 4 Money Maher 2nd = 2 Achernar Star 3rd = 10 Reykjavik 4th = 7 Arcadia Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Love To Dream | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Love To Dream 2nd = 3 Majik Mikado 3rd = 2 Fernando Rhythm 4th = 6 Weeona Raph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Frankie Rocks | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:38 | 1st = 11 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 2 Applause 3rd = 12 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 1 Im Johnny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 2 - 8 Quick Reflection | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:33 | 1st = 8 Quick Reflection 2nd = 4 Cavalryman 3rd = 6 Everything Happens 4th = 3 Badlands Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Turbo Diddle | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Turbo Diddle 2nd = 1 Subzero Princess 3rd = 4 Son Of Bogart 4th = 2 Mums Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Rock Classic | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:28 | 1st = 10 Rock Classic 2nd = 9 Lanista 3rd = 11 Nickys Idol 4th = 13 Gozo Lighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Saldana | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:26 | 1st = 2 Saldana 2nd = 7 Galway Panther 3rd = 1 Will But Win 4th = 6 Before The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 General Cos | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:25 | 1st = 9 General Cos 2nd = 1 The Barracuda 3rd = 6 Make No Mistake 4th = 2 Can Do Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Our Karzon | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Our Karzon 2nd = 2 Baudelaire 3rd = 3 Big Huey 4th = 8 Flashing Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Celestial Arden | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:18 | 1st = 10 Celestial Arden 2nd = 3 Pachacuti 3rd = 12 Blazin N Cullen 4th = 5 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Right Formula | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Right Formula 2nd = 1 King Logie 3rd = 8 Nitro Diddle 4th = 5 Red Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 6 No Annamossity | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 No Annamossity 2nd = 13 Super Suave 3rd = 16 Eight Below 4th = 7 One Golden Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Trap For Fools | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Trap For Fools 2nd = 6 Entrechat 3rd = 5 Couleur Bizarre 4th = 7 Sonnen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 1 - 2 Im Not Crazy | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 18:03 | 1st = 2 Im Not Crazy 2nd = 4 Lucky Artist 3rd = 3 Bella Drive 4th = 1 Corbie Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Adam Mandam | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:58 | 1st = 4 Adam Mandam 2nd = 1 Goldenpaw Lad 3rd = 8 Liberty Sage 4th = 2 Round Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Magnus Knight | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Magnus Knight 2nd = 5 Call Me Curtis 3rd = 1 Roselli Sting 4th = 8 Working From Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Lexus Banner | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:54 | 1st = 3 Lexus Banner 2nd = 4 Wolf Is Back 3rd = 6 Eye Feature 4th = 8 Shazs Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Sheza Lily | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:53 | 1st = 1 Sheza Lily 2nd = 9 Mr Scary 3rd = 7 Planet America 4th = 5 Answered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Fuchu | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Fuchu 2nd = 2 Netherlands 3rd = 1 New Horizons 4th = 5 Enlightened Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 10 Kentucky Breeze | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:45 | 1st = 10 Kentucky Breeze 2nd = 2 Muraaqeb 3rd = 1 Sircconi 4th = 11 Mr So And So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Frespanol | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Frespanol 2nd = 11 Privlaka 3rd = 10 Morendi 4th = 3 Someday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Roganella | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Roganella 2nd = 3 Reveille 3rd = 1 Battle Torque 4th = 10 The Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 6 Redouble | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 Redouble 2nd = 3 Dreamforce 3rd = 4 Barthelona 4th = 1 King Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Leishman | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:15 | 1st = 2 Leishman 2nd = 8 Chu Chu Charlie 3rd = 5 Pachino Boy 4th = 1 Broccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Federal Court | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Federal Court 2nd = 2 Spy Decoder 3rd = 4 Cobbmore 4th = 5 Cayman Nites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Diamonds On Ruby | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Diamonds On Ruby 2nd = 1 Conquers All 3rd = 7 Northern Revenge 4th = 2 Fortune Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Savacool | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Savacool 2nd = 6 Miss Shanti 3rd = 5 Latifa 4th = 2 Faith In Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Tosen Stardom | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Tosen Stardom 2nd = 1 Happy Clapper 3rd = 2 Its Somewhat 4th = 13 The Taj Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Amanaat | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 16:45 | 1st = 8 Amanaat 2nd = 12 Ive Gotta Nel 3rd = 9 Just Orm 4th = 6 Mishani El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Tenterden | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Tenterden 2nd = 6 Universal Moon 3rd = 7 Glimmer Girl 4th = 5 My Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Machinegun Jubs | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Machinegun Jubs 2nd = 9 Zonk 3rd = 3 In Times Of War 4th = 8 Vienna Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Gold Fields | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 16:26 | 1st = 4 Gold Fields 2nd = 5 Imperator Augustus 3rd = 3 The New Boy 4th = 8 My Psychiatrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Invisible Girl | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 16:21 | 1st = 7 Invisible Girl 2nd = 1 Mystified 3rd = 4 Irish Mint 4th = 2 War Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Bauhinia Sid | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 16:18 | 1st = 4 Bauhinia Sid 2nd = 2 Armet 3rd = 6 Amenzel 4th = 7 Sacromonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Kettering | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 16:14 | 1st = 3 Kettering 2nd = 8 Ibanez 3rd = 2 Destinys Choice 4th = 4 The Outcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Redzel | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Redzel 2nd = 4 Terravista 3rd = 6 Impending 4th = 1 Chautauqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 14 Dont Doubt Da Wife | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 16:00 | 1st = 14 Dont Doubt Da Wife 2nd = 5 Monasterio 3rd = 6 Silom Road 4th = 9 Prolific Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Truly Belong | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:55 | 1st = 7 Truly Belong 2nd = 5 In Love With Paris 3rd = 1 Arrum Boy 4th = 2 Rockon Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Just Dreaming | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Just Dreaming 2nd = 6 Dagny 3rd = 2 Oreillys Revenge 4th = 1 Zenalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Etah James | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:46 | 1st = 5 Etah James 2nd = 7 Prince Ziggy 3rd = 8 Savaland 4th = 6 Billy Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Wasabi Bob | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:41 | 1st = 1 Wasabi Bob 2nd = 6 All Bar Two 3rd = 2 Beau Rivage 4th = 4 Rupture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 1 Director | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Director 2nd = 18 Vencedora 3rd = 3 Woodbine Ladd 4th = 17 Fire Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Pillara | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:38 | 1st = 9 Pillara 2nd = 2 My Kind 3rd = 1 Astronomic 4th = 8 Letter Of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Lamma Hilton | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:34 | 1st = 2 Lamma Hilton 2nd = 7 Seababe 3rd = 1 Lady Montoya 4th = 4 If By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 10 Savapinski | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Savapinski 2nd = 5 Payroll 3rd = 9 Token of Love 4th = 2 Prompt Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Dawn Raid | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:23 | 1st = 1 Dawn Raid 2nd = 3 Jophiel 3rd = 8 Oenophile 4th = 7 Merican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Brooklyn Storm | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:18 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn Storm 2nd = 1 Crack Me Up 3rd = 8 Sylpheed 4th = 9 Delightful Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Tiger By The Tale | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Tiger By The Tale 2nd = 9 Roseito 3rd = 13 Highway Sixtysix 4th = 2 Schedule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Mrs Gardenia | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:06 | 1st = 1 Mrs Gardenia 2nd = 4 Flo Fo 3rd = 5 Hectopascal 4th = 2 Gold Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Silent Warrior | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:01 | 1st = 7 Silent Warrior 2nd = 2 Danouli 3rd = 5 Dollar Dollar Bill 4th = 6 Fantastic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 5 Aspen Lass | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Aspen Lass 2nd = 6 Imperium 3rd = 4 Grazia 4th = 2 Bee Tee Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Dansez | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:58 | 1st = 5 Dansez 2nd = 6 Rainbow Lace 3rd = 4 Sure Deal 4th = 3 Our Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Michelles Gift | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Michelles Gift 2nd = 5 Akamin 3rd = 6 Kamehameha 4th = 3 Dlast Za |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Vengeur Masque | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Vengeur Masque 2nd = 7 Grey Lion 3rd = 10 Wheal Leisure 4th = 8 Violate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Immune | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:43 | 1st = 3 Immune 2nd = 7 Didnt Mention It 3rd = 5 Miss Demi Monde 4th = 1 Bubbles De Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 18 Shadows | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:40 | 1st = 18 Shadows 2nd = 19 Ali Baba 3rd = 16 Mars Bars 4th = 12 Legramor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Bracteate | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Bracteate 2nd = 4 Karakabeel 3rd = 13 Royal Atom 4th = 6 Toni May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Intueri | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Intueri 2nd = 7 Miss Dubois 3rd = 1 Mortar Platoon 4th = 5 Be Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Laynes Star | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:26 | 1st = 5 Laynes Star 2nd = 4 Dragon Artist 3rd = 2 Gershom 4th = 3 Lomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Ustinovs Fury | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:21 | 1st = 3 Ustinovs Fury 2nd = 6 Dances On Stars 3rd = 1 It And A Bit 4th = 5 Penny For A Pound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 4 Nowhere Man | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Nowhere Man 2nd = 16 Sacred Desire 3rd = 3 Strowan 4th = 1 Bruegel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Smart As Attack | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:18 | 1st = 6 Smart As Attack 2nd = 7 Mr Boombastic 3rd = 1 Sonic Bloom 4th = 14 Daresay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Magicalease | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:14 | 1st = 5 Magicalease 2nd = 4 Spring Creek Star 3rd = 1 Mount Panorama 4th = 6 Final Frontier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Moher | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Moher 2nd = 6 Duke Of Brunswick 3rd = 10 Ruettiger 4th = 8 Gods In Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Media Vita | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:03 | 1st = 6 Media Vita 2nd = 3 Storm Master 3rd = 7 Scent Of A Woman 4th = 1 Forever Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 4 Elusive Treasure | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Elusive Treasure 2nd = 9 I Am Poppy 3rd = 3 Bella Gioia 4th = 12 Princess Kereru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Dontbabylon | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:58 | 1st = 6 Dontbabylon 2nd = 16 Sailor Gerri 3rd = 3 Rising Stock 4th = 5 Bold Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Bon Amis | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Bon Amis 2nd = 3 Blowing Kisses 3rd = 1 Curdled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Barmaid From Wye | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:46 | 1st = 3 Barmaid From Wye 2nd = 2 Party Host 3rd = 6 Dame Largo 4th = 1 Double Dux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Show Bender | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:41 | 1st = 2 Show Bender 2nd = 4 Set to Sparkle 3rd = 1 Optimize 4th = 6 Containment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Embellish | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Embellish 2nd = 8 Age Of Fire 3rd = 4 Ever Loyal 4th = 5 Te Akau Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Nashville Skyline | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:38 | 1st = 8 Nashville Skyline 2nd = 7 La Scopa 3rd = 11 Vienna Moon 4th = 10 Strada Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Antelope | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Antelope 2nd = 1 Loveletter 3rd = 5 The Kiss 4th = 4 Nais Ko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Fastnet Tempest | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Fastnet Tempest 2nd = 3 Raw Impulse 3rd = 4 Jacquinot Bay 4th = 6 Coldstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 First Courrier | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:23 | 1st = 4 First Courrier 2nd = 3 Our Tax Return 3rd = 1 Fireman Sam I Am 4th = 7 Gunbarrel Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 7 Untamed Diamond | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:20 | 1st = 7 Untamed Diamond 2nd = 3 Speech Craft 3rd = 9 Ferrando 4th = 5 Chambord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Dazzling Red | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:18 | 1st = 4 Dazzling Red 2nd = 1 Miss Exfactor 3rd = 3 Zukaz 4th = 7 Mighty Mittere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Vassal | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:10 | 1st = 1 Vassal 2nd = 6 Lycurgus 3rd = 5 Great Glen 4th = 3 Karavali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 So Little Time | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:06 | 1st = 5 So Little Time 2nd = 11 Absolute Heaven 3rd = 8 Yankee Toff 4th = 10 Room To Rhyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Dexter You Devil | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:01 | 1st = 3 Dexter You Devil 2nd = 1 Tabbing 3rd = 2 Phelps Glory 4th = 5 Canford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 10 Glory Days | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 13:00 | 1st = 10 Glory Days 2nd = 5 Zawhip 3rd = 6 Admiral Rous 4th = 1 Bisou Bisou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Desmons Pride | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:58 | 1st = 1 Desmons Pride 2nd = 2 Perilous Love 3rd = 7 Kapstar 4th = 3 Show Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Oncidium Ruler | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Oncidium Ruler 2nd = 9 Knowable 3rd = 5 Have Plenty 4th = 10 Kastor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Noble Truth | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:46 | 1st = 1 Noble Truth 2nd = 3 Broadlea 3rd = 2 Aim To Win 4th = 7 Metallic Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Neeson | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:44 | 1st = 7 Neeson 2nd = 8 One Prize One Goal 3rd = 11 Karisto 4th = 13 Piece Of Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Blue Book | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:42 | 1st = 2 Blue Book 2nd = 15 Grim Reaper 3rd = 9 Rains Aplenty 4th = 13 Fish N Snitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Unforgotten | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:35 | 1st = 2 Unforgotten 2nd = 6 Cajetan 3rd = 3 Destinys Own 4th = 5 Popular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Emaan | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:31 | 1st = 9 Emaan 2nd = 1 Champagne In Paris 3rd = 2 Fille Gris 4th = 6 My Kind Of Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 9 Enzos Lad | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:25 | 1st = 9 Enzos Lad 2nd = 7 Don Carlo 3rd = 1 Signify 4th = 5 Morse Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Run Naan | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:15 | 1st = 3 Run Naan 2nd = 4 Encryption 3rd = 10 Belzella 4th = 1 Bionics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Penultimate Star | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:09 | 1st = 2 Penultimate Star 2nd = 1 Stroke Of Eight 3rd = 4 Sweet Fella 4th = 3 Overreactive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 14 Ohara | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:04 | 1st = 14 Ohara 2nd = 9 Simply Optimistic 3rd = 7 Ripley 4th = 2 Redcayenne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Dynamited | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Dynamited 2nd = 8 Secret Lady 3rd = 2 Rheingau 4th = 7 Sangita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Starvoia | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 11:50 | 1st = 4 Starvoia 2nd = 5 Barabas 3rd = 3 Margarita Mover 4th = 2 Mr Conductor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Identic | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 11:34 | 1st = 3 Identic 2nd = 2 Brockton Punch 3rd = 1 Flash In The Dark 4th = 5 Red Hot Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 The Boy Wonder | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 11:30 | 1st = 2 The Boy Wonder 2nd = 1 The Mitigator 3rd = 11 Konstantina 4th = 3 Rodolfo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 16 Savvy Coup | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 11:15 | 1st = 16 Savvy Coup 2nd = 1 Leuluai 3rd = 7 Red River Rock 4th = 6 Dezzies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 5 Magic Chai | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 10:55 | 1st = 5 Magic Chai 2nd = 8 Rough Cut 3rd = 6 Silver Sasanof 4th = 1 Worthiswaitngold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Shadow King | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 10:40 | 1st = 6 Shadow King 2nd = 4 Sanasar 3rd = 1 Lochan Ora 4th = 2 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Espumoso | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 10:20 | 1st = 1 Espumoso 2nd = 5 Simogramor 3rd = 6 Danelyn 4th = 4 Frosted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 7 Who Dares Wins | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 10:05 | 1st = 7 Who Dares Wins 2nd = 1 Flag The Groom 3rd = 6 Eva Jensine 4th = 3 Kings Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Mac Tiger | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 1:35 | 1st = 1 Mac Tiger 2nd = 10 Stormy Tara 3rd = 7 Chuck Norris 4th = 3 Shez Our Eye Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Webb Ellis | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 1:05 | 1st = 1 Webb Ellis 2nd = 10 Brookies Jet 3rd = 3 Limestone Bay 4th = 8 Sir Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Rated | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 1:01 | 1st = 8 Rated 2nd = 5 Simple Keeping 3rd = 4 Proceed At Speed 4th = 1 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Stockton | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 0:42 | 1st = 6 Stockton 2nd = 1 Cosmic Evolution 3rd = 5 Iridium Flare 4th = 4 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Im Rockaria | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 0:25 | 1st = 9 Im Rockaria 2nd = 7 El Machine 3rd = 8 Lord Lexus 4th = 6 Argyle Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Adele Keeping | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 0:17 | 1st = 2 Adele Keeping 2nd = 3 Skylab 3rd = 1 Reality Bomber 4th = 4 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Maryonfire | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 0:10 | 1st = 4 Maryonfire 2nd = 8 The Black Adda 3rd = 2 Adda Shooting Star 4th = 1 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Perfect Mach | ||
Sat Nov 11 2017 0:00 | 1st = 2 Perfect Mach 2nd = 1 The Trilogy 3rd = 8 Assassinator 4th = 6 Always Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Skylab | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 23:52 | 1st = 4 Skylab 2nd = 1 West On Liam 3rd = 7 Reality Bomber 4th = 3 Outa Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Bundles Galore | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 23:27 | 1st = 7 Bundles Galore 2nd = 3 West On Charlie 3rd = 6 Wayno 4th = 8 Deerview Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Get Over It | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 23:12 | 1st = 7 Get Over It 2nd = 8 Starlight Joli 3rd = 5 Waterloo Monelli 4th = 1 Stop Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Winsome Jacob | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:57 | 1st = 6 Winsome Jacob 2nd = 7 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 2 Zipping Flynn 4th = 4 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Yangtze | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:53 | 1st = 2 Yangtze 2nd = 3 Myrniong Bomb 3rd = 1 Zahra Bella 4th = 5 Miss Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Leoryan | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:43 | 1st = 2 Leoryan 2nd = 6 Leo The Lion 3rd = 9 Spark Of Glory 4th = 8 Donomoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Master Mion | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:42 | 1st = 5 Master Mion 2nd = 6 Jaydee Lomar 3rd = 7 Jets Star 4th = 1 Gidgets Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Relethor Bale | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:38 | 1st = 3 Relethor Bale 2nd = 1 Unmid Bale 3rd = 6 Blackpool Chuck 4th = 2 Allen Quintus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Penny Worth | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:33 | 1st = 4 Penny Worth 2nd = 2 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 3 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 8 Go Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Agree To | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Agree To 2nd = 5 Taramaya 3rd = 6 Toorak Affair 4th = 4 Gee Gee Sun Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Mandjoogoordap | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:25 | 1st = 4 Mandjoogoordap 2nd = 3 Placement 3rd = 6 Donnywon Tux 4th = 1 Roxys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Kalani Amy | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Kalani Amy 2nd = 7 Mahjong Princess 3rd = 6 Avatar Dodge 4th = 3 Seabrook Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Real Knucky | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:18 | 1st = 5 Real Knucky 2nd = 3 The Next Star 3rd = 1 Machbino 4th = 8 Bhappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Ultimate Conor | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:12 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Conor 2nd = 3 Really Magic 3rd = 7 Lets Run 4th = 4 Quedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:09 | 1st = 6 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 3 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 1 Lord Jack 4th = 2 Queen Of Ziems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Manassa Sky | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Manassa Sky 2nd = 2 Lombo Idle Belief 3rd = 4 Shakahari 4th = 6 Nonno Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Cropduster | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:01 | 1st = 8 Cropduster 2nd = 2 Im Excitable 3rd = 6 Dandalup Dasher 4th = 4 Humph Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Gallow Gate | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Gallow Gate 2nd = 7 Dalehill 3rd = 2 Rougeau 4th = 4 Miss Bluegrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Burnout | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:58 | 1st = 10 Burnout 2nd = 7 Hillbilly Boy 3rd = 1 Dorrigo Bale 4th = 8 Lektra Guiseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Sincerely | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:55 | 1st = 6 Sincerely 2nd = 5 Ollie Harks 3rd = 8 My Kids Tuition 4th = 7 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 8 Rahni 3rd = 2 Nitroniun 4th = 5 Shanlyn Pippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Camp Site | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Camp Site 2nd = 3 Yaringa Lass 3rd = 7 Stoker Up 4th = 8 Cosmic Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Vanto Hanover | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:47 | 1st = 3 Vanto Hanover 2nd = 2 Kearney Lane 3rd = 7 Buddy Babcock 4th = 5 Queens Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Boil And Bubble | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Boil And Bubble 2nd = 7 Victor Charlie 3rd = 8 Ganbatte 4th = 1 Fast Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Gypsy Said Run | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Said Run 2nd = 4 Tijuana Fun 3rd = 5 Star Shower 4th = 6 Rapid Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Replaced Eye | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Replaced Eye 2nd = 7 Flinders Lane 3rd = 1 Nicka Time 4th = 9 Ladyjessicashannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Destini Pegasus | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:38 | 1st = 3 Destini Pegasus 2nd = 7 On The Runway 3rd = 4 Take My Money 4th = 1 Mahjong Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Mio Christisimo | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:33 | 1st = 3 Mio Christisimo 2nd = 1 Radar Hill 3rd = 9 Emessgee 4th = 5 Miss Rixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Partial Defence | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:31 | 1st = 4 Partial Defence 2nd = 3 Arborstone 3rd = 8 Balakovo 4th = 1 Ironpot Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Kingsclere | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Kingsclere 2nd = 1 Akbar Jay 3rd = 5 Hot Chisel 4th = 8 Pinkeyes Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Gotham Queen | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Gotham Queen 2nd = 2 My Alibi 3rd = 4 All About Corey 4th = 9 Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Bekin Street | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Bekin Street 2nd = 5 Knock Wave 3rd = 3 Izzy Power 4th = 6 Mister Cowora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Jacky Shannon | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Jacky Shannon 2nd = 2 Elfern 3rd = 8 Outlaw Clyde 4th = 6 Eight Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Countdown | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Countdown 2nd = 3 Applause 3rd = 6 Vande Velde 4th = 4 Lexus On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Zipping Bronze | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Zipping Bronze 2nd = 1 Nitro Swagger 3rd = 4 Don Lesta 4th = 8 Zipping Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Korong | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Korong 2nd = 5 Magic Benz 3rd = 4 Acka Dacka 4th = 6 Dee Boosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Uncle Ryan | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Uncle Ryan 2nd = 2 Great Rainbow 3rd = 1 Salacia 4th = 5 Keeping It Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Nics Karma | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Nics Karma 2nd = 6 Lagoon Wilks 3rd = 2 Sheez All That 4th = 8 Carlukal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Tenno Sho | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:03 | 1st = 4 Tenno Sho 2nd = 7 Opia 3rd = 2 Starlight Storm 4th = 5 Imamenace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Wayne Outwide | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 6 Pepper Beach 3rd = 1 Supasonic Sam 4th = 3 Sarah Barramundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Argillite | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Argillite 2nd = 7 Shutterfly 3rd = 1 Speedonova 4th = 5 Centafloral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Boozetown Hound | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Boozetown Hound 2nd = 5 Saint Flynn 3rd = 2 Destini Seahorse 4th = 8 Flaming Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Justforthegirls | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Justforthegirls 2nd = 1 Armbros Lad 3rd = 2 Little Lizzie Jove 4th = 3 Summer Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Perez | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Perez 2nd = 2 Gas All Mighty 3rd = 6 Paris Benz 4th = 7 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 He Shall Johnny | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 He Shall Johnny 2nd = 5 Slippery Sam 3rd = 4 Bonts Magic 4th = 1 Deanos Smidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Make A Million | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:47 | 1st = 6 Make A Million 2nd = 2 Kiranna 3rd = 3 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 1 Pedro Cerrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Good Bye Joan | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:44 | 1st = 6 Good Bye Joan 2nd = 1 Firebomb 3rd = 2 Sunrise Ali 4th = 8 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Runaway Jolt | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Runaway Jolt 2nd = 9 Kiss The Aviator 3rd = 5 Just A Kool Joe 4th = 2 Counting Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Little Toby | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Little Toby 2nd = 5 Zing Zang Zena 3rd = 1 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 7 Avatar Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Taxadermy | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Taxadermy 2nd = 5 Time To Hunt 3rd = 7 Sirius Prospect 4th = 2 Celtic Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Lollyharks | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Lollyharks 2nd = 3 Blitzing Betty 3rd = 7 Tajo 4th = 8 Velocity Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Rubys Shadow | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:32 | 1st = 2 Rubys Shadow 2nd = 6 Zuko Dream 3rd = 9 Ideal Eagle 4th = 1 Arty Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Ishmy Gloria | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Ishmy Gloria 2nd = 4 Vens Revenge 3rd = 1 High Tenacity 4th = 7 Bluehawk Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Canya Canya | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:27 | 1st = 6 Canya Canya 2nd = 3 Gagan Colin 3rd = 4 Task Force 4th = 1 Rip Masters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 6 Gossip Park 3rd = 1 Out There Jerry 4th = 8 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Swaffham Water | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:23 | 1st = 7 Swaffham Water 2nd = 1 Inciter 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Ralphie 4th = 10 Pure Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 11 Need A Margarita | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:20 | 1st = 11 Need A Margarita 2nd = 2 Shivida 3rd = 8 Snippety Cat 4th = 3 Teddys Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Iris Allen | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:17 | 1st = 5 Iris Allen 2nd = 1 Good Luck Mick 3rd = 2 Free Auto 4th = 7 Eumeralla Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Bella Meaghan | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Bella Meaghan 2nd = 8 Nile Harks 3rd = 6 Dream Bigger 4th = 3 Mysterious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Intransit | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Intransit 2nd = 2 Written In Style 3rd = 6 Mojo Major 4th = 7 Keep On Moving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Fool Proof | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Fool Proof 2nd = 2 Brandeen Peaches 3rd = 3 Leopardstown 4th = 8 Woodleigh Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Lake Buelah | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Lake Buelah 2nd = 6 Fly Night 3rd = 4 Gee Up 4th = 8 Alotta Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Sublime Countess | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Sublime Countess 2nd = 3 Dainty Culprit 3rd = 6 Gold Act 4th = 1 Bombay Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Metro Mouse | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:03 | 1st = 9 Metro Mouse 2nd = 5 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 2 A Special Dream 4th = 4 Phirey Philtra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Truly Belong | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 20:00 | 1st = 10 Truly Belong 2nd = 1 Denim Pack 3rd = 2 Hard Of Heart 4th = 7 Resistance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Booming Zulus | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Booming Zulus 2nd = 5 Ima Ruby 3rd = 4 Ima Rebel 4th = 1 Trapezius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Lucrative Rose | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Lucrative Rose 2nd = 6 Wingman Hutch 3rd = 2 Halber Tag 4th = 5 Notre Cambla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Zenmach | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Zenmach 2nd = 7 Royal Counsel 3rd = 8 Sir Rory 4th = 10 Any Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 May Haze | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 May Haze 2nd = 1 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 2 Our Gal Livy 4th = 8 Galloping Fantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Little Digger | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:47 | 1st = 8 Little Digger 2nd = 3 Tear Town 3rd = 4 Big Daz 4th = 2 Nabiac Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Quaint Glen | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:43 | 1st = 2 Quaint Glen 2nd = 9 Swaggie Shannon 3rd = 5 Old Jack Cambo 4th = 7 A Life Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Lochielle | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:42 | 1st = 5 Lochielle 2nd = 4 Priya Monelli 3rd = 3 Fenix 4th = 7 Cosmic Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Mr America | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Mr America 2nd = 1 Newts 3rd = 5 Specialist 4th = 3 Alexander Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 You Blonde | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 You Blonde 2nd = 2 Miss Peanut 3rd = 3 Zipping Yoda 4th = 6 Mahjong Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Linrick | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Linrick 2nd = 4 Tyma Taroma 3rd = 5 Jazzy Mover 4th = 3 Classy Cambla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Farbio | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:32 | 1st = 6 Farbio 2nd = 2 Graciella Pinevale 3rd = 9 Red Rustler 4th = 4 Killorglin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Shades Of Lippy | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Shades Of Lippy 2nd = 4 Magenta Gold 3rd = 1 Star Fever 4th = 2 Pia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Tornado Tears | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:27 | 1st = 2 Tornado Tears 2nd = 1 Fascinate Joan 3rd = 8 Sheez My Chicki 4th = 7 Luminescence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Ruato Bay | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:23 | 1st = 2 Ruato Bay 2nd = 1 Raring To Go 3rd = 8 Playnserious 4th = 5 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Wildoaks Icon | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Wildoaks Icon 2nd = 7 Mauritian Dynamo 3rd = 5 Leland Boy 4th = 1 Blue Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Busters Shadow | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Busters Shadow 2nd = 1 Golgotha 3rd = 9 Break The Chain 4th = 2 Reunion Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Eminence | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:17 | 1st = 9 Eminence 2nd = 5 Poise 3rd = 3 Loch Monster 4th = 6 Little Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 De Santa Anna | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:12 | 1st = 5 De Santa Anna 2nd = 8 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 9 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 4th = 7 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Chatty Garry | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Chatty Garry 2nd = 4 Temujin 3rd = 1 Bekim Instinct 4th = 6 Diesel Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Magic Harrison | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:07 | 1st = 7 Magic Harrison 2nd = 1 Rachels Dream 3rd = 6 Maximum Drive 4th = 4 Sparky Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Macray Muchacho | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:03 | 1st = 8 Macray Muchacho 2nd = 4 A Courage Thang 3rd = 5 Quick Changeover 4th = 1 Yodellin Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Jenasia | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 Jenasia 2nd = 2 Springvale Tilka 3rd = 3 Jetmag Sally 4th = 6 Mauritian Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Anastasia | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Anastasia 2nd = 1 Little Pumba 3rd = 7 Fontein Harry 4th = 8 Jnines Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Kiss Me Marday | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Kiss Me Marday 2nd = 4 Farhar 3rd = 1 Siennas Gift 4th = 3 Crackerjack Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Fui Fui | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Fui Fui 2nd = 4 Top Flight Cruize 3rd = 2 Blissfulinfidelity 4th = 10 Trentleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Impala | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:49 | 1st = 3 Impala 2nd = 1 Sweet Sparkle 3rd = 2 Polite Request 4th = 5 Aussie Bok Choy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Miss Fernando | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:46 | 1st = 2 Miss Fernando 2nd = 8 Late Late Kate 3rd = 6 What To Wear 4th = 5 Waithera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 10 Crystal Valley | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:45 | 1st = 10 Crystal Valley 2nd = 5 Superior Smile 3rd = 7 My Naughty Blonde 4th = 2 Hodge Podge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Zaras Choice | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:40 | 1st = 3 Zaras Choice 2nd = 4 Spare The Price 3rd = 10 Smoke N Fire 4th = 9 Kirra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Bills Special | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Bills Special 2nd = 6 Tee Be Good 3rd = 1 Dream Your Dream 4th = 7 Another Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Our Cleaver Green | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Our Cleaver Green 2nd = 3 Rhetts Jet 3rd = 4 Dangerous Women 4th = 9 Em Gandolfo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Bogan Boy Racer | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Bogan Boy Racer 2nd = 5 Halee Sunrise 3rd = 6 Banana Fritter 4th = 9 Classy Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Fragment | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:25 | 1st = 3 Fragment 2nd = 2 Nunivak 3rd = 10 Charlemagnes Girl 4th = 13 Qui Samer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Our Turbo Girl | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Our Turbo Girl 2nd = 7 My Names Ned 3rd = 8 Reverend John 4th = 3 Brodie John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Shavasana | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:14 | 1st = 3 Shavasana 2nd = 4 Cometron Flyer 3rd = 9 Gallant Explorer 4th = 2 Treagle Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 11 Sophias Secret | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:10 | 1st = 11 Sophias Secret 2nd = 3 Three Secrets 3rd = 6 State Attorney 4th = 2 Gifted Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Jabatran | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:07 | 1st = 3 Jabatran 2nd = 1 Topper Soho 3rd = 7 Definitely Yes 4th = 9 Duck Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Eliza Dushku | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Eliza Dushku 2nd = 10 Promoted 3rd = 9 Its Inevitable 4th = 2 Siotada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Roman Around | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Roman Around 2nd = 6 Bolare 3rd = 3 Seabrook Gem 4th = 7 Dozer Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Shot Clock | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Shot Clock 2nd = 6 Magic Maiden 3rd = 8 August Flame 4th = 2 Truth Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Littlebadgirl | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:53 | 1st = 8 Littlebadgirl 2nd = 10 Flight Officer 3rd = 9 Master Tulhurst 4th = 5 To The Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Luna Fiore | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:50 | 1st = 8 Luna Fiore 2nd = 10 Sister Patti 3rd = 9 El Shaday 4th = 5 Captain Eyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Glen Star | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:46 | 1st = 5 Glen Star 2nd = 6 Fear Nothing 3rd = 9 Bugatti Elle 4th = 2 Jessie Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Awesome Freckles | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Awesome Freckles 2nd = 6 Gold Attraction 3rd = 3 Kraken Ridge 4th = 8 No Laying Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Barra Trip | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:38 | 1st = 1 Barra Trip 3rd = 5 Hopes Magic 4th = 6 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cosmo Bill | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 5 Hopes Magic 4th = 6 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Dynamite Dream | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:34 | 1st = 9 Dynamite Dream 2nd = 7 Orange Strudel 3rd = 1 Olivers Travels 4th = 3 Flower Of Scotland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 11 Zonk | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:30 | 1st = 11 Zonk 2nd = 5 Hillary Step 3rd = 8 Eccellere 4th = 13 Eva Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Dyna Yamba | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:27 | 1st = 4 Dyna Yamba 2nd = 2 Easy To Excel 3rd = 3 Bula Fab Girl 4th = 8 Sorry Not Sorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Violet Blue | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Violet Blue 2nd = 7 Kid Ringo 3rd = 8 Scrappy Doo 4th = 3 Binky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Bwuva | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 Bwuva 2nd = 8 Ladwell 3rd = 5 My Snip 4th = 1 Ilgattino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Thunder Fury | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Thunder Fury 2nd = 1 John Said This 3rd = 2 Kulu Dot Com 4th = 5 Lucky Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Duke Of Christophe | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:13 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Christophe 2nd = 7 Ramatuelle 3rd = 10 Vegas Ruler 4th = 11 War Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Kobi Doo | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Kobi Doo 2nd = 1 Hot Wired 3rd = 9 Topper Miss 4th = 4 Run Spot Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Jackdell | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Jackdell 2nd = 10 Allen Zhara 3rd = 2 Bekim Fire 4th = 6 Sturridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Royal Ace | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:05 | 1st = 10 Royal Ace 2nd = 4 Lord Tennyson 3rd = 3 Aurum Spirit 4th = 14 Born Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Wise Misty | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 17:02 | 1st = 8 Wise Misty 2nd = 2 Mams Magic 3rd = 3 Dude Perfect 4th = 9 Raquels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Mr Alby | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:59 | 1st = 2 Mr Alby 2nd = 8 Amongstgoodcompany 3rd = 10 Rogue Empress 4th = 5 Majoras Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 9 Gauguin | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:55 | 1st = 9 Gauguin 2nd = 6 Makeadane 3rd = 10 Tumultuous 4th = 2 Last Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Miss Two Up | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Two Up 3rd = 8 Flying Springer 4th = 3 Lil Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Erupt To Excel | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Erupt To Excel 3rd = 8 Flying Springer 4th = 3 Lil Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Split Chic | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:49 | 1st = 5 Split Chic 2nd = 8 Ultimate Return 3rd = 2 Fat Rhino 4th = 3 Chinese Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Miss Identified | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Identified 2nd = 3 Containment 3rd = 12 Zaazoe 4th = 4 Callisto Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Shakey Tango | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Shakey Tango 2nd = 3 Fabulous Katie 3rd = 6 Bang On Target 4th = 7 Rudolfinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Break Time | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:38 | 1st = 5 Break Time 2nd = 2 Go The Gantry 3rd = 8 Splitz 4th = 1 Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Big Red Sun | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Big Red Sun 2nd = 10 Little Sunshine 3rd = 7 Bugatti Riot 4th = 2 No Bouncing Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Jimmy Got Style | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:32 | 1st = 10 Jimmy Got Style 2nd = 5 Shes A Rebel 3rd = 3 Calen 4th = 2 Scott Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Khezerabad | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Khezerabad 2nd = 2 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 12 The Housemaid 4th = 1 Sherlock Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Hydrogen | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:25 | 1st = 5 Hydrogen 2nd = 1 Kulu Rusty 3rd = 6 Myrniong Floyd 4th = 2 Slick Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 To Excess | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 To Excess 2nd = 7 Cosmic Cameo 3rd = 11 Radiant Choice 4th = 10 Beacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Barbaro | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Barbaro 2nd = 1 Haila Kihael 3rd = 8 Fire Image 4th = 7 Annes Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Texas Blaze | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:14 | 1st = 8 Texas Blaze 2nd = 2 Troy Boyce 3rd = 6 Rosette 4th = 10 Call Me Deita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Storm Fox | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:10 | 1st = 6 Storm Fox 2nd = 4 Mysticano 3rd = 1 Stragun 4th = 8 Madam Mouton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Own Goal | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Own Goal 2nd = 3 Spritely Bill 3rd = 5 Tazi Be Good 4th = 2 Bogan Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Sailor Gerri | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:03 | 1st = 7 Sailor Gerri 2nd = 9 Winter Bride 3rd = 6 Kylies Fame 4th = 2 Isla Tristana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Excuseless | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Excuseless 2nd = 6 Nitro Blast 3rd = 1 Gabby Gabe 4th = 2 Three Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Tanazoo | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Tanazoo 2nd = 4 Outta Ammo 3rd = 3 Castilleja 4th = 5 Dorans Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 Super Snob | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:55 | 1st = 12 Super Snob 2nd = 8 Linguist 3rd = 5 Fast N Rolling 4th = 1 Awake In Grinzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Matador Man | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Matador Man 2nd = 1 Haras Hottie 3rd = 6 Toey Gambler 4th = 4 Viking Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 High Mist | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 High Mist 2nd = 3 Drachenfels 3rd = 4 All From Scrap 4th = 9 Masterati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Taylors Charm | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Taylors Charm 2nd = 4 Jacenko 3rd = 1 Lockneck Ed 4th = 7 Fab Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Kraken Lil | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Kraken Lil 2nd = 8 Just Red 3rd = 9 Some Spark 4th = 4 Strength To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Angelucci | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Angelucci 2nd = 2 Rupture 3rd = 8 Xanders Porsha 4th = 4 Ay Oh Whey Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Lupe Fiasco | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:32 | 1st = 7 Lupe Fiasco 2nd = 6 Long Gully Pete 3rd = 4 Destini Wahoo 4th = 1 Ready To Mingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Call Me Ugo | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:29 | 1st = 6 Call Me Ugo 2nd = 7 Haras Hornet 3rd = 3 Mr Gambler 4th = 1 Bogan Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Gun Bolt | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:28 | 1st = 10 Gun Bolt 2nd = 5 Dirty Rascal 3rd = 2 Interventions 4th = 1 Cornforth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Zero Whispers | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Zero Whispers 2nd = 6 Peter Yap 3rd = 7 Myrniong Cosmo 4th = 8 Henley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Gotta Be Better | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Gotta Be Better 2nd = 1 Move It 3rd = 6 Chief Paddy 4th = 2 Hilux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Eptimum | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:20 | 1st = 7 Eptimum 2nd = 5 Sams Image 3rd = 6 Metson 4th = 4 Grandioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Sassy Kist | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Sassy Kist 2nd = 4 Miss Thursday 3rd = 1 Fast Fyfe 4th = 2 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 6 Gift Of Power | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:14 | 1st = 6 Gift Of Power 2nd = 1 Dancing Flames 3rd = 3 Justacanta 4th = 5 Light Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 So Splendid | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 So Splendid 2nd = 4 Oreilly Cyrus 3rd = 6 Tutu 4th = 5 Liffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Orazzi Ohh | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Orazzi Ohh 2nd = 5 Billiluna 3rd = 1 Tat Toby 4th = 6 Destini Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Nareen | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Nareen 2nd = 7 Fairly Legal 3rd = 6 Don One 4th = 8 Clowning Zems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Spiegel Grove | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 15:00 | 1st = 10 Spiegel Grove 2nd = 12 Sweet Schilly 3rd = 3 Samstag 4th = 11 Wish List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Luca Bazooka | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Luca Bazooka 2nd = 7 Megastar Bound 3rd = 2 Jolene Marlow 4th = 5 Zipping Hetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Boom Boom Epic | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:53 | 1st = 7 Boom Boom Epic 2nd = 6 Mishani Electra 3rd = 10 Toujours Lamour 4th = 5 La Scopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Precious Destini | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:50 | 1st = 8 Precious Destini 2nd = 1 Adorable Lady 3rd = 7 Nunniong Plain 4th = 3 Headline News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 That Rings A Bell | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 That Rings A Bell 2nd = 9 Exflytations 3rd = 8 Dancing Hare 4th = 6 Cedar Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Marys Entity | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Marys Entity 2nd = 2 Muguruza 3rd = 8 Obnoxious 4th = 7 Iceni Escort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 10 Show Bird | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:39 | 1st = 10 Show Bird 2nd = 7 Sacredvista 3rd = 3 Civilised 4th = 1 Rio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Thewayweare | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Thewayweare 2nd = 5 Ready For Success 3rd = 6 Yeah Bravo 4th = 9 Sakhumzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dyna Neitz | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Dyna Neitz 2nd = 7 Dyna Chill 3rd = 2 Pattaya Paul 4th = 8 Black Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Quivers | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Quivers 2nd = 11 Lady Of Crebilly 3rd = 10 Good Nic 4th = 5 Hayaku Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Yes Sarge | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:22 | 1st = 3 Yes Sarge 2nd = 1 Take Time Tracy 3rd = 2 Benaud 4th = 6 Fear Foran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Hi Lizzy | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:18 | 1st = 5 Hi Lizzy 2nd = 1 Woodditton 3rd = 2 Proposed 4th = 4 Art She Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Zambora Beau | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Zambora Beau 2nd = 7 Mossimo Bale 3rd = 8 Rebecca Bale 4th = 3 Oshkosh Erny Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Teodora | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:10 | 1st = 9 Teodora 2nd = 8 Overstay 3rd = 3 Big John Cannon 4th = 7 Bunker Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Aston Asteroid | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:07 | 1st = 4 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 2 Harry Aztec 3rd = 1 Magical Bob 4th = 7 Eustace Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 1 Ricky Baker | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Ricky Baker 2nd = 9 Saignon 3rd = 11 Shadow Dancer 4th = 6 Monrecour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Savatiano | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Savatiano 2nd = 7 Empress Matilda 3rd = 2 Boorooj 4th = 9 Ballet Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Hasten Slowly | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 8 Bellario 3rd = 4 Oshkosh Yobbo 4th = 6 Tat Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Silent Warrior | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Silent Warrior 2nd = 9 Box On Collins 3rd = 6 Sweet Kaiser 4th = 2 Hez A Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Droppin Plates | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Droppin Plates 2nd = 3 Katies Empire 3rd = 6 Rosco Fields 4th = 5 Emerley Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Slydini | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:43 | 1st = 2 Slydini 2nd = 3 Devils Fire 3rd = 4 Canongate 4th = 6 Annihilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Nangar Range | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Nangar Range 2nd = 3 Quartz Vein 3rd = 5 Burning House 4th = 8 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Futurist | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Futurist 2nd = 10 Walhalla 3rd = 11 Kiwi Showgirl 4th = 8 Redcore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Pipi Star | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Pipi Star 2nd = 3 Dream Illalangi 3rd = 8 Hayride Mills 4th = 2 Little Bung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 1 Ichiban | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:29 | 1st = 1 Ichiban 2nd = 10 Bobo So Good 3rd = 5 Elusive Empire 4th = 6 Platinum Volos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Isaurian | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 Isaurian 2nd = 2 Enfield Opp 3rd = 6 Military Academy 4th = 1 Eleazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Hoo Gur Affair | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Hoo Gur Affair 2nd = 2 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 8 Helicopter Harry 4th = 5 Jeebus Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Bigtime Sandy | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Sandy 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Merl 3rd = 2 Opawa Harry 4th = 8 Cawbourne Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Rockarral | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Rockarral 2nd = 4 Dancing Journey 3rd = 3 Puradeanie 4th = 1 Midrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dakota Farr | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Dakota Farr 2nd = 5 Paris Nights 3rd = 6 Good Gone Bad 4th = 8 Senni Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Divino | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:07 | 1st = 8 Divino 2nd = 5 Pretty Sensation 3rd = 6 Clovalley Arnie 4th = 1 My Bro Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Smash Fire | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:04 | 1st = 6 Smash Fire 2nd = 7 Scott To Go 3rd = 2 Culvie Lad 4th = 1 Lissadell Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Deep Purple | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Deep Purple 2nd = 5 Matthias 3rd = 3 Deadwood 4th = 12 Casa Larada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Dakota Reece | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 12:57 | 1st = 6 Dakota Reece 2nd = 3 Amys Empire 3rd = 7 Dinah Palms 4th = 5 Merry Winx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 18 Vino Blanco | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 12:52 | 1st = 18 Vino Blanco 2nd = 10 Trois Vallees 3rd = 16 Attimo 4th = 17 Rippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Blue Sky Riot | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 12:49 | 1st = 1 Blue Sky Riot 2nd = 6 Spider Regis 3rd = 7 Reign Of Buddy 4th = 3 Pat Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Rapper Tilly | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 12:40 | 1st = 3 Rapper Tilly 2nd = 1 Bigtime Reign 3rd = 2 Fear The Beard 4th = 8 Carrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Mystic Riot | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Mystic Riot 2nd = 7 Zipping Captain 3rd = 5 Rippa Regis 4th = 2 Chill Out Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Bigtime Talker | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 6 Toki Girl 3rd = 2 Idol Patches 4th = 5 Bark Knopfler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 7 Mulanchi | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 12:17 | 1st = 7 Mulanchi 2nd = 15 Inverness 3rd = 3 Spree 4th = 6 Ivys Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Reign Of Omar | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 12:14 | 1st = 3 Reign Of Omar 2nd = 2 La Bella Riot 3rd = 7 Puppet You Rippa 4th = 8 Dyna Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Bacon My Heart | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Bacon My Heart 2nd = 4 Lip It Up 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Mack 4th = 3 Grace Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Jinja Loren | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 11:51 | 1st = 7 Jinja Loren 2nd = 2 Bigtime Jonty 3rd = 3 Bonus Lotto 4th = 6 Molly Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 14 Kapoor | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 11:42 | 1st = 14 Kapoor 2nd = 6 My Dakota 3rd = 1 Grand Soleil 4th = 4 Swissilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Watch Your Back | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 11:33 | 1st = 1 Watch Your Back 2nd = 8 Knock Cobanna 3rd = 3 Mitsuta 4th = 2 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Mark Be Good | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 11:16 | 1st = 8 Mark Be Good 2nd = 7 Nics Fab 3rd = 2 Bigtime Moe Moe 4th = 4 Second Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 3 Woodloveto | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 11:07 | 1st = 3 Woodloveto 2nd = 2 Epae Road 3rd = 8 La Achiever 4th = 1 Battle Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Brucie | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 10:58 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Brucie 2nd = 2 Tazia 3rd = 1 Bigtime Ottey 4th = 3 Cawbourne Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Idol Tom | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 10:40 | 1st = 2 Idol Tom 2nd = 4 Bigtime Forecast 3rd = 8 De Blonde 4th = 6 Bad Movies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Wild | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 10:22 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Wild 2nd = 8 Bigtime Owen 3rd = 6 Fancy Fifita 4th = 1 Last Man Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Bublin Max | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 10:05 | 1st = 7 Bublin Max 2nd = 1 Retail Mayhem 3rd = 8 Ziggy Attack 4th = 6 Dermott Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Fast Girl Zola | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 0:52 | 1st = 1 Fast Girl Zola 2nd = 8 Murray Keeping 3rd = 2 Miss Yarloop 4th = 7 West On Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Franc Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 0:32 | 1st = 1 Franc Monelli 2nd = 8 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 4 Stolen Dreams 4th = 7 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Everest Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 11 2017 0:12 | 1st = 2 Everest Monelli 2nd = 3 Sunset Toffee 3rd = 1 Brock Tonic 4th = 6 Dads Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Hanga | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 22:57 | 1st = 8 Hanga 2nd = 4 William Cabang 3rd = 9 Just Banji 4th = 5 Senorita Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 6 Nash Bonus | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 22:47 | 1st = 6 Nash Bonus 2nd = 9 Nose Down 3rd = 4 Shifting Sand 4th = 1 City Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 One Arm Bandit | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 22:42 | 1st = 9 One Arm Bandit 2nd = 1 Dolly Dyer 3rd = 3 Rivenlee Lad 4th = 5 Furious Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Heat Up | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 22:37 | 1st = 2 Heat Up 2nd = 8 Team Son 3rd = 7 Hillbilly Bubba 4th = 6 Berts Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Kates Sledge | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 22:30 | 1st = 8 Kates Sledge 2nd = 7 Vision Time 3rd = 2 Tictac Cloud 4th = 3 Fire Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Scenic Miss | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 22:27 | 1st = 7 Scenic Miss 2nd = 3 Manila Sal 3rd = 9 Im Mad 4th = 8 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Lodges Express | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 22:17 | 1st = 4 Lodges Express 2nd = 5 Our Flying Laura 3rd = 1 Scott Muscle 4th = 3 Princess Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Cheeky Maxi | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Maxi 2nd = 4 In The Bazza 3rd = 3 Stormy Thunda 4th = 2 Flying Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Gold Lenny | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 22:07 | 1st = 6 Gold Lenny 2nd = 9 Banquet 3rd = 1 Dylan Keeping 4th = 5 Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Aston Apollo | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 22:01 | 1st = 3 Aston Apollo 2nd = 8 San Tan Sam 3rd = 2 Motown Kenny 4th = 1 Avatar Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Corys Diamond | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Corys Diamond 2nd = 7 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 3 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Remain Seated | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Remain Seated 2nd = 2 Bryden Peter 3rd = 3 Captain Zero 4th = 1 Violet Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Bokarm Bear | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:47 | 1st = 6 Bokarm Bear 2nd = 7 Karaoke Cloud 3rd = 5 Tremaly Jack 4th = 4 King Webke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Two Bills | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:43 | 1st = 7 Two Bills 2nd = 4 High Treason 3rd = 2 Hes A Boomer 4th = 8 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Avatar Halo | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Avatar Halo 2nd = 9 Mates Blue 3rd = 4 Slippers Wish 4th = 1 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Gunna Wink | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Gunna Wink 2nd = 1 Willy Do 3rd = 4 Big Turls 4th = 2 Refund Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Zipping Nicole | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:34 | 1st = 6 Zipping Nicole 2nd = 5 All Inn Tara 3rd = 3 Pattys Prince 4th = 8 Crackerjack Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Rusty Towbar | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:31 | 1st = 4 Rusty Towbar 2nd = 1 Bold Opal 3rd = 3 Newcastle Brown 4th = 6 Tusksa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 2 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 6 Leo Jet 4th = 4 Kiandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Signal Peak | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Signal Peak 2nd = 6 Premier Jet 3rd = 4 Uinka Allen 4th = 8 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Visigoth | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 Visigoth 2nd = 5 Thunder Fury 3rd = 4 Stubborn State 4th = 9 Arabian Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Mint Boy | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Mint Boy 2nd = 6 Regan Keeping 3rd = 7 Zuletta 4th = 4 Break The Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Tremaly Queen | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Tremaly Queen 2nd = 1 Skitso Gidget 3rd = 3 Slippery Valley 4th = 5 Kidatee Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Tyler Lee | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:04 | 1st = 3 Tyler Lee 2nd = 8 Dolly Does It 3rd = 2 Wynburn Mustang 4th = 1 Minto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Rogue River | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 21:01 | 1st = 6 Rogue River 2nd = 8 Canya Crazy 3rd = 1 Squires Loft 4th = 2 Look Of Sabrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Heading My Way | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Heading My Way 2nd = 1 Stick Figure 3rd = 4 Slippers Time 4th = 2 Megastar Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Aussie Diamond | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Aussie Diamond 2nd = 1 Haras Bundy 3rd = 4 Thursday Wish 4th = 6 Lozzas Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Chums Special | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Chums Special 2nd = 8 Mr Alfie 3rd = 7 Kraken Tobias 4th = 2 Quick Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Plane Spotter | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Plane Spotter 2nd = 6 Vinaka Mateo 3rd = 5 Candy Swirl 4th = 4 Dark Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Winklee Dutchy | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Winklee Dutchy 2nd = 5 Fernando Magic 3rd = 7 Prince Fabio 4th = 4 Wynburn Geri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Black Paridise | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:42 | 1st = 8 Black Paridise 2nd = 7 Bluegrass Icon 3rd = 2 Blanco Canyon 4th = 1 Our Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Blitz em | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:39 | 1st = 7 Blitz em 2nd = 5 Boy George 3rd = 3 Down In Mexico 4th = 1 Yoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bon Knocka | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:32 | 1st = 2 Bon Knocka 2nd = 1 Magic Hornet 3rd = 3 Flash Venture 4th = 5 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Split Chic | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:29 | 1st = 6 Split Chic 2nd = 3 Dee Jay Dancer 3rd = 8 Waikiki Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Northern Nangar | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Northern Nangar 2nd = 2 Five Of Spades 3rd = 1 Natural Progress 4th = 4 Akaboru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Like em All | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Like em All 2nd = 6 Posh Amber 3rd = 7 Wynburn Boxer 4th = 4 Winklee Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Tijuana Icon | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 5 Highlands Road 3rd = 1 Instant Reaction 4th = 3 Wally Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Allen Membo | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:16 | 1st = 6 Allen Membo 2nd = 4 Go Geronimo 3rd = 7 Bekim Vapour 4th = 3 Bretts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Heart Felt Cloud | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:13 | 1st = 7 Heart Felt Cloud 2nd = 2 Irinka Gail 3rd = 8 Sirius Star 4th = 4 Frosty Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Kraken Jude | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Kraken Jude 2nd = 8 Fawntastic Kate 3rd = 7 Kraken Lil 4th = 3 Kraken Titch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Clover Bubba | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:07 | 1st = 8 Clover Bubba 2nd = 6 Chases Legend 3rd = 1 Toothless Steve 4th = 4 Bundy Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Olary | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:04 | 1st = 3 Olary 3rd = 6 Fancy More 4th = 5 Call Me Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Sweet Abbella | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Sweet Abbella 3rd = 6 Fancy More 4th = 5 Call Me Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Black Snake | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Black Snake 2nd = 5 Kitty Desire 3rd = 7 Miss Mississippi 4th = 4 Sir Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Kadabra Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:53 | 1st = 8 Kadabra Monelli 2nd = 7 Sticky Zipper 3rd = 4 Majestic Tale 4th = 5 Long Gully Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Truth Prevails | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Truth Prevails 2nd = 3 After Glow 3rd = 6 Belvedere Babe 4th = 5 Waikarie Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 My Names Ned | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:47 | 1st = 4 My Names Ned 2nd = 1 Blue And Cool 3rd = 2 Missy Marlus 4th = 3 Bushmans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Kashed Up Lady | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Kashed Up Lady 2nd = 2 Bokarm Rosie 3rd = 7 Chasing Dollars 4th = 4 Otto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Zulu Knocks | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:41 | 1st = 5 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 2 Maharani 3rd = 8 Its A Party 4th = 4 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Paw Patrol | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Paw Patrol 2nd = 6 Hotter Than July 3rd = 8 Zipping Charles 4th = 1 Ritza Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Mo Town Roy | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 2 Paddy Macs 3rd = 8 Sacred Witch 4th = 1 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Wheatacre | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Wheatacre 2nd = 3 Quite Sincere 3rd = 8 Raquels Magic 4th = 9 Sandave Bellaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Klondike Gold | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:29 | 1st = 8 Klondike Gold 2nd = 7 Golden Aura 3rd = 3 Good Golly Wally 4th = 4 Evil Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 Rogue Bullet | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:23 | 1st = 6 Rogue Bullet 2nd = 4 Sunset Stella 3rd = 8 Princess Charley 4th = 2 Laytown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Barts Express | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:20 | 1st = 7 Barts Express 2nd = 9 Collect Four 3rd = 3 Kilmister 4th = 1 Orara Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Addisons Way | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:17 | 1st = 5 Addisons Way 2nd = 1 Hollow Point 3rd = 7 Serene Machine 4th = 4 Martini On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Hey Jude | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Hey Jude 2nd = 6 Black Dawn 3rd = 4 Mount Murray 4th = 5 Demon Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Cyclone Barci | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:11 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Barci 2nd = 9 Shakey Show 3rd = 7 Zac Elfron 4th = 2 Barbarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Micro Moo | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Micro Moo 2nd = 4 All Inn Guning 3rd = 2 Whipstick Indi 4th = 7 Bold Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Monster Black | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Monster Black 2nd = 2 Thrilla Manila 3rd = 7 Blayney Opal 4th = 6 El Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Big Foot Ketut | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 19:02 | 1st = 1 Big Foot Ketut 2nd = 9 Houdini Fever 3rd = 3 Go Gettem Corky 4th = 5 Rosie Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Zinfandel Zara | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:59 | 1st = 5 Zinfandel Zara 2nd = 4 Ollies Star 3rd = 6 Bushiri 4th = 2 Zen Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Saint Gallon | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:53 | 1st = 6 Saint Gallon 2nd = 7 Backflip Peta 3rd = 1 Mount Warrigal 4th = 4 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Classy Gun | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Classy Gun 2nd = 1 Tooka Half 3rd = 10 Born Molly 4th = 2 Its All Bolony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Poncherello | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:47 | 1st = 8 Poncherello 2nd = 4 Bergamo 3rd = 2 Wazza Queen 4th = 5 Steal A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:44 | 1st = 4 Queen Taro 2nd = 7 Sir Duggie 3rd = 5 Insano 4th = 3 Call Me King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Batangas | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:41 | 1st = 4 Batangas 2nd = 7 Junkyard Sarge 3rd = 2 Cher Keeping 4th = 5 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Mighty Barcia | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Mighty Barcia 2nd = 7 Gemtree Chaos 3rd = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 6 Aston Asteroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Chiaroscuro | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 3 Backpage Screamer 3rd = 8 Live Life Fast 4th = 4 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Rockin Robby | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Rockin Robby 2nd = 3 Mystic Craft 3rd = 7 Hymie Black 4th = 4 Then and Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Shogun Sammy | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:29 | 1st = 8 Shogun Sammy 2nd = 2 Simbarea 3rd = 6 Kruzin Cripps 4th = 5 Kevs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Ditto Baby | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 Ditto Baby 2nd = 3 Sheza Goof 3rd = 8 Stunning Ruby 4th = 10 Subzero Cell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Amity Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Amity Monelli 2nd = 2 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 8 Bruce Hawk Down 4th = 3 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Road Angel | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Road Angel 2nd = 8 Soaky Oaks 3rd = 5 Sonic Blast 4th = 7 Scotties Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Five Lights | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:11 | 1st = 7 Five Lights 2nd = 6 Bye Bye Boy 3rd = 4 Hurricane Craig 4th = 2 Our Echo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:06 | 1st = 1 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 6 Argyle Red 3rd = 8 Leftrightgoodnight 4th = 4 Abraxas Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Moorbel Betty | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 Moorbel Betty 2nd = 1 Mineview 3rd = 5 Just Magic 4th = 2 Chisel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Leonard Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Leonard Monelli 2nd = 8 My Names Emma 3rd = 5 Iona Flyer 4th = 7 Thru The Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Jayloch Jenson | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Jayloch Jenson 2nd = 7 Sammy Downs 3rd = 2 Hymie Cape 4th = 1 Automagically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 La Petite | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:48 | 1st = 2 La Petite 2nd = 1 Siver Lightning 3rd = 10 Markinch Maid 4th = 6 Upta Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Jaymz Taro | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:44 | 1st = 8 Jaymz Taro 2nd = 4 Zena Cargo 3rd = 7 Mighty Congo 4th = 6 Stunning Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 6 Nagus 3rd = 5 Vampire Wish 4th = 8 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Hasani | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:35 | 1st = 7 Hasani 2nd = 1 Dave Obrien 3rd = 9 Tajie Baby 4th = 2 Mon Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Black Eclipse | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:32 | 1st = 8 Black Eclipse 2nd = 1 Destini Mantello 3rd = 9 All Inn Amy 4th = 7 Dyna Zaynabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Rockstar Shantae | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:28 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Shantae 2nd = 4 Diligent Miss 3rd = 6 Tony Taro 4th = 5 Players Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Electric Mary | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:23 | 1st = 10 Electric Mary 2nd = 5 Blaze Me 3rd = 3 Broadway Harry 4th = 1 Sally Maclennane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 6 Coroglen | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 Coroglen 2nd = 11 Stato 3rd = 13 Golden Twist 4th = 2 Repentant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Ochre Keroma | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:17 | 1st = 5 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 8 Petunia Monelli 3rd = 1 Ashom Monelli 4th = 7 Finns Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Our Options | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:12 | 1st = 5 Our Options 2nd = 3 Tell Nobody 3rd = 6 Classic Maker 4th = 10 Sports Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:09 | 1st = 6 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 1 Daisy Patch 3rd = 8 Rosacky Blitz 4th = 7 About To Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 2 Tuivasa | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:05 | 1st = 2 Tuivasa 2nd = 6 Mateship 3rd = 1 Tearaway Charlie 4th = 9 Ohiyesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Arrogant Patch | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:03 | 1st = 5 Arrogant Patch 2nd = 1 Red Magic 3rd = 4 Lucks Rising 4th = 3 Crumps Lil Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 4 Atunnah Courage | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Atunnah Courage 2nd = 2 His Spirit 3rd = 10 Yarrayne Lass 4th = 7 Our Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Oenomaus | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Oenomaus 2nd = 9 Arctodus 3rd = 5 Proceed At Speed 4th = 6 Lavende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Covered N Diamonds | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Covered N Diamonds 2nd = 7 Somewhereonlyiknow 3rd = 10 Catastrophic Event 4th = 3 Dibaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Cool Milo | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Cool Milo 2nd = 8 Mandela Sun 3rd = 6 Destructo Rat 4th = 3 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Rocktellz | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:48 | 1st = 2 Rocktellz 2nd = 1 Sir Gest 3rd = 3 Hardly A Grin 4th = 8 Our Cavort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 17 Slickster | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:45 | 1st = 17 Slickster 2nd = 9 Clever Buttons 3rd = 5 Attalea 4th = 2 Blinkin Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Party In Paris | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:42 | 1st = 6 Party In Paris 2nd = 4 Molly Shine 3rd = 5 Lady Zellweger 4th = 3 Park Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 He Can Fly | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:38 | 1st = 4 He Can Fly 2nd = 8 One Safe Place 3rd = 3 Ezzy 4th = 6 Korogoro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 3 Justtentrumps | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:33 | 1st = 3 Justtentrumps 2nd = 4 Kit Keller 3rd = 7 Spirit Walker 4th = 2 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 1 Rock Of Mahal | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Rock Of Mahal 2nd = 3 Ivankas Fire 3rd = 8 Ecology 4th = 2 Doogans Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Gunmetal Angel | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Angel 2nd = 3 Fleur De Rose 3rd = 4 Will Dazzle 4th = 9 Pristina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Optic Nerve | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Optic Nerve 2nd = 6 Freeway Mask 3rd = 1 Brindle Satinka 4th = 2 Draw For Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 9 Claradale Lass | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Claradale Lass 2nd = 3 Miss Breffni 3rd = 1 Harriets Jewel 4th = 10 Poincon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Bettor Bling | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:20 | 1st = 7 Bettor Bling 2nd = 5 My Amelia 3rd = 4 Tajies Boy 4th = 1 Heartofahurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Thank You Bill | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Thank You Bill 2nd = 1 Rockstar Zac 3rd = 3 Bucking Bull 4th = 9 Dancing Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Smilin Girl | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:13 | 1st = 1 Smilin Girl 2nd = 6 The George 3rd = 5 Racing For Reggie 4th = 3 Golden Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 12 Paleface Ali | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:10 | 1st = 12 Paleface Ali 2nd = 5 Raised To Duel 3rd = 2 Mar Nero 4th = 9 Malibu Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Miss Emmy Rose | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Miss Emmy Rose 2nd = 3 Kuro Lou 3rd = 6 Mr Couragous 4th = 2 Loose Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Lottie Glenda | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 Lottie Glenda 2nd = 5 Diesel Turbo 3rd = 10 Funda Down 4th = 8 Our Delta Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 1 Forthefunofit | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Forthefunofit 2nd = 5 Zimzala 3rd = 4 Electric Charlie 4th = 6 Make Mine Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Jacobite Jye | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Jacobite Jye 2nd = 6 Mia Mia Mimi 3rd = 3 Crumps Hussler 4th = 5 Sageman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Atchoo | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:53 | 1st = 5 Atchoo 2nd = 1 Our Sir Oliver 3rd = 3 Valentina Brave 4th = 4 Glenisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 3 Uncle Gerry | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Uncle Gerry 2nd = 6 Smiling At Shadows 3rd = 5 Mucker 4th = 1 Thats Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Ping Pong Summer | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:47 | 1st = 7 Ping Pong Summer 2nd = 1 Rawlinna Fred 3rd = 5 Sunset Licorice 4th = 8 Flashtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Bute Change | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:45 | 1st = 8 Bute Change 2nd = 2 Velvet Feels Good 3rd = 3 Arie 4th = 10 Armbro Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Soap | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Soap 2nd = 3 Sunset Kay 3rd = 8 Zipping Foy 4th = 2 Magic Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Rogue Angel | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Rogue Angel 2nd = 1 Rosedene Valor 3rd = 8 Rosedene Warrior 4th = 4 Little Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Zamba Deville | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:38 | 1st = 7 Zamba Deville 2nd = 2 Swaffham Success 3rd = 6 Baking Hot 4th = 4 Lauxmonts Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 9 The Clash | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:35 | 1st = 9 The Clash 2nd = 12 Sinnendor 3rd = 8 Moralto 4th = 7 Bella La Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 5 Hes Got Spunk | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Hes Got Spunk 2nd = 2 Im Ready For This 3rd = 1 Smooth Danish 4th = 3 Littlesnitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Scott Pizzazz | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Scott Pizzazz 2nd = 8 Bush Destroyer 3rd = 7 Auburn Gal 4th = 1 Cee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Lord Liam | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:25 | 1st = 9 Lord Liam 2nd = 3 Earl Harbour 3rd = 4 Kell Road Kid 4th = 1 Upandgone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Truth And Courage | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Truth And Courage 2nd = 7 Bernie Winkle 3rd = 2 Gipsy Blue 4th = 1 Romeo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Destini Torpedo | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Destini Torpedo 2nd = 1 Peninsula Lady 3rd = 6 Crystal Shell 4th = 5 Able Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 8 Oakwood Lady | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:15 | 1st = 8 Oakwood Lady 2nd = 2 Hercegovka 3rd = 6 Singled Out 4th = 4 Mossy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Tic Toc Toby | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Tic Toc Toby 2nd = 3 Force Awakens 3rd = 1 Sporto Brian 4th = 4 Serious Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Springfield Shadow | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 Springfield Shadow 2nd = 5 Tevet 3rd = 4 Union Express 4th = 8 Machkori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 14 Mission Vision | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 15:00 | 1st = 14 Mission Vision 2nd = 1 Best Man 3rd = 13 Dream Alliance 4th = 6 Bondi Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 8 Awild Enemys Pick | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 Awild Enemys Pick 2nd = 10 More Than Alright 3rd = 4 Subway Surfer 4th = 9 Hungerford Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Jetspeed Jade | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:52 | 1st = 4 Jetspeed Jade 2nd = 8 Evie Louise 3rd = 6 Mistys Boy 4th = 7 Miss Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 An Alliance | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 An Alliance 2nd = 6 Oxs Courage 3rd = 2 Aldebaran Jazzi 4th = 3 Subtle Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Get The Gaff | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Get The Gaff 2nd = 7 Hillbilly Hell 3rd = 6 Tomdor 4th = 5 Lola Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 2 Salesman | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Salesman 2nd = 1 Force Of Magic 3rd = 3 Miss Bourbon Bar 4th = 5 Gone Fishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Nitehawk Rose | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Nitehawk Rose 2nd = 5 Bigtime Paddy 3rd = 6 Allegro Gun 4th = 3 Bigtime Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Somersby | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:33 | 1st = 8 Somersby 2nd = 9 Show You The Stars 3rd = 1 Havarti 4th = 7 Nuclear Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 14 Tagreeda | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:30 | 1st = 14 Tagreeda 2nd = 12 Oklahoma Days 3rd = 13 Salina Bay 4th = 4 Sleek Acheeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Penberthy | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Penberthy 2nd = 2 Destini Comet 3rd = 3 Harrys Hammer 4th = 6 Avatar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Hey Hardy | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:23 | 1st = 2 Hey Hardy 2nd = 1 Ricks Shadow 3rd = 5 Topnotch Mach 4th = 4 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 2 Good Verdict | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Good Verdict 2nd = 12 Misty Lightfull 3rd = 9 Head To Toe 4th = 1 Flux Capacitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Thrilling Raider | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 8 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 3 Spare Some Time 4th = 1 Bigtime Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Aldebaran Kiri | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Kiri 2nd = 2 Armchair Drive 3rd = 6 Myrniong Rainbow 4th = 3 Clarkes Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Allen Punter | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:09 | 1st = 9 Allen Punter 2nd = 4 Ebony Eclipse 3rd = 2 Lana Lass 4th = 8 Meeniyan Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Its Academic | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Its Academic 2nd = 4 Usainly 3rd = 2 Juaphikoa 4th = 7 Sang Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 12 Stylish Missile | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 14:00 | 1st = 12 Stylish Missile 2nd = 9 Living Doll 3rd = 2 Captain Harry 4th = 4 The Gatting Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Fusion Cronulla | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Fusion Cronulla 2nd = 6 Bigtime Do It 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 8 Bigtime Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Arm A Princess | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:52 | 1st = 6 Arm A Princess 2nd = 3 Art Of Gold 3rd = 4 Jilliby Beach Girl 4th = 5 Themoneypit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Hey There Barbie | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:49 | 1st = 7 Hey There Barbie 2nd = 6 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 4 Coopnarcha 4th = 3 Ripsaw Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 2 Panuara | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Panuara 2nd = 8 Vaguely Related 3rd = 9 Algeroba 4th = 12 Shes All Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Light em Jax | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Light em Jax 2nd = 8 Thrilling Fergus 3rd = 6 Crazy Kicker 4th = 5 Bigtime Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Kotare Mahdi | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Kotare Mahdi 2nd = 3 Hoagy Bromac 3rd = 1 Fanagalo 4th = 6 Ideal Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Patchie Thief | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:34 | 1st = 3 Patchie Thief 2nd = 8 Red Hot Fox 3rd = 2 Game Spirit 4th = 6 Sams General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 7 Frozen Asset | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Frozen Asset 2nd = 4 Joseph 3rd = 1 Ca Plane 4th = 10 Miss Mumazara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 1 Knotted | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:25 | 1st = 1 Knotted 2nd = 4 All Time Mischief 3rd = 5 Bare Foot Babe 4th = 3 French Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Liam | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Liam 2nd = 5 Bigtime Fred 3rd = 7 Bigtime Eve 4th = 2 Blackjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Zamba Deville | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Zamba Deville 2nd = 3 Ima Skybabe 3rd = 7 Baking Hot 4th = 2 Swaffham Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Undeniably | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Undeniably 2nd = 8 Jacks Pick 3rd = 7 Full Of Boloney 4th = 2 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 10 Me Jane | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 13:05 | 1st = 10 Me Jane 2nd = 6 Bigtime Rosie 3rd = 8 Charlie Bo Bo 4th = 5 Bigtime Jonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Torque Of Courage | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 12:59 | 1st = 1 Torque Of Courage 2nd = 3 Gunnareign 3rd = 6 Salute The Ace 4th = 5 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Revel | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 12:55 | 1st = 9 Revel 2nd = 1 Tiger Tees 3rd = 2 Makikos 4th = 6 Zelemar Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Danlee Night Out | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 12:47 | 1st = 8 Danlee Night Out 2nd = 4 Toki Girl 3rd = 1 Bigtime Ottey 4th = 6 Bradam Begins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Quicksilver Hope | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 12:39 | 1st = 3 Quicksilver Hope 2nd = 2 Shi The One 3rd = 8 Leeroy Rox 4th = 4 Chaddy Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Mischief Viking | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Mischief Viking 2nd = 1 Fancy Fifita 3rd = 3 Dermott Brown 4th = 6 Bigtime Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Destini Lima | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 12:20 | 1st = 6 Destini Lima 2nd = 7 Shes Crackers 3rd = 4 About Time 4th = 8 Atomic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Bigtime Sugar | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Sugar 2nd = 2 Mila Mila 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kaz 4th = 3 Bigtime Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Kalani Sheldon | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 12:04 | 1st = 4 Kalani Sheldon 2nd = 5 Mats Road 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Lambo 4th = 6 Dons Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 11:55 | 1st = 4 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 1 Cororooke Chook 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Mezza 4th = 8 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Harry Brown | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 11:37 | 1st = 8 Harry Brown 2nd = 6 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Jarrod 4th = 2 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Frisky Gambler | ||
Mon Sep 11 2017 11:20 | 1st = 6 Frisky Gambler 2nd = 8 Polly the Dolly 3rd = 3 Minder 4th = 7 Steel The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Art Noveau | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 23:37 | 1st = 2 Art Noveau 2nd = 5 Silver Rebah 3rd = 4 Baraka 4th = 8 West On Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Midnight Man | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 23:30 | 1st = 1 Midnight Man 3rd = 10 Combat Crusade 4th = 4 Budd Sidewinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Brock On | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Brock On 2nd = 6 Dandalup Doll 3rd = 8 Skylab 4th = 3 Blue Print Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Maczaffair | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 23:05 | 1st = 8 Maczaffair 2nd = 7 Pick My Pocket 3rd = 12 Tisadream 4th = 4 Chiaroscuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Pilbara Blue | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Pilbara Blue 2nd = 8 Arlo 3rd = 6 Bwana Rama 4th = 7 Smooth Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Louie Lasagna | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:47 | 1st = 1 Louie Lasagna 2nd = 4 Ace Gone Wild 3rd = 5 Unlocked 4th = 3 Shes Dee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Gotta Go Chocolate | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:40 | 1st = 10 Gotta Go Chocolate 2nd = 12 Lovers Prayer 3rd = 11 Jus Livinthedream 4th = 2 Live Life Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 3 Cobra Clutch 3rd = 8 Supreme Ollie 4th = 2 Fun Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Mr Mayfly | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:33 | 1st = 7 Mr Mayfly 2nd = 1 Ivanov 3rd = 4 Justabitnoisy 4th = 8 Our Overanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Baby Huey | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:30 | 1st = 7 Baby Huey 2nd = 5 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 2 Magic Reindeer 4th = 3 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Wise Owl | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 Wise Owl 2nd = 2 Rockstar Jane 4th = 5 Dark Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Apollos Twin | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:17 | 1st = 1 Apollos Twin 2nd = 5 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 2 Goorawin 4th = 4 Cataleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 The Fifth Ace | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 The Fifth Ace 2nd = 5 Su Quick 3rd = 1 Bobby Ess 4th = 4 Justcallmejules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Alfa Tonic | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:14 | 1st = 2 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 6 Desert Rampage 3rd = 7 Stockton 4th = 4 Constant Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 13 Motu Premier | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:10 | 1st = 13 Motu Premier 2nd = 14 The Bucket List 3rd = 5 Major Rush 4th = 8 Tommy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Tito Mojito | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:08 | 1st = 4 Tito Mojito 2nd = 3 Connemara Black 3rd = 2 In The Net 4th = 1 Black Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Giacomo | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Giacomo 2nd = 3 Lochaber 3rd = 4 Lansbury 4th = 5 Reine Des Gitans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 1 Monster Black | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Monster Black 2nd = 4 Bloodcell Bindi 3rd = 2 Dana Piper 4th = 6 Rockstar Shantae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Chissy | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Chissy 2nd = 5 Whizzbang Dan 3rd = 2 Louieville Lass 4th = 6 Lion Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Agent Kade | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Agent Kade 2nd = 5 Fab Seven 3rd = 1 Rockstar Toovey 4th = 8 Dales Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Galester Hook | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Galester Hook 2nd = 4 Phils In Luck 3rd = 5 Milla Rose 4th = 10 Gone Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Miss America | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:52 | 1st = 6 Miss America 2nd = 5 Charlie Boy 3rd = 7 Lady Lucretia 4th = 2 Leonard Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Tiggerlong Rock | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:49 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Rock 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Adore 3rd = 2 Dorset Dasha 4th = 7 Patchie Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Forest Token | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:44 | 1st = 1 Forest Token 2nd = 8 Mystic Marlow 3rd = 6 La Reina 4th = 4 Texy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Hilltop Rose | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:44 | 1st = 5 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 6 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 3 Millwood Chloe 4th = 2 Little Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Mach Time | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Mach Time 2nd = 9 Vultan Tin 3rd = 6 El Hombre 4th = 10 Harry Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:38 | 1st = 3 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 1 Serena Serena 3rd = 6 Panel Beater 4th = 2 Midnight Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Seaton Star | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Seaton Star 2nd = 7 Penny Lane Keats 3rd = 2 Apila Moola 4th = 6 Come To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Mister Fantangles | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Mister Fantangles 2nd = 7 Corrinyah Conman 3rd = 6 Win Or Die 4th = 4 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Stockholm | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:32 | 1st = 1 Stockholm 2nd = 5 Canutes Law 3rd = 7 Satrai Boy 4th = 8 Denali Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 President Roydon | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 President Roydon 2nd = 4 Yankee Redback 3rd = 7 Iona Spider 4th = 3 Brookes Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Mister Brown | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Mister Brown 2nd = 3 Roaring Rampage 3rd = 6 Teflon Tony 4th = 8 Gregorovitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Red Lagoon | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Red Lagoon 2nd = 1 Mini Sticka 3rd = 4 Westside Spice 4th = 2 Manticore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Max Cady | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 Max Cady 2nd = 2 Shiny Bright 3rd = 6 Good Odds Bricky 4th = 4 Six Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Flywheel Strike | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Flywheel Strike 2nd = 3 Dr Summer 3rd = 7 Six Heights 4th = 4 Mrs Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Cheersbigears | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:14 | 1st = 6 Cheersbigears 2nd = 4 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 7 Wills 4th = 1 Antaeus Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Peak Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:11 | 1st = 4 Peak Monelli 2nd = 2 Surf Torque 3rd = 3 Benelli Monelli 4th = 8 Jaydee Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Livura | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:10 | 1st = 12 Livura 2nd = 6 Military Master 3rd = 3 Rabchenko 4th = 4 King Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Storm Search | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Storm Search 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Scar 3rd = 2 Roller Bale 4th = 6 Allen Quintus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Cotton Cold Candy | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:04 | 1st = 11 Cotton Cold Candy 2nd = 12 Spare The Price 3rd = 1 Bhappy 4th = 6 Shes A Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Thrilla Manila | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:03 | 1st = 8 Thrilla Manila 2nd = 4 Westside Freak 3rd = 2 Humalee 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Major Patron | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Major Patron 2nd = 5 A Kerry Man 3rd = 6 Jay Dub 4th = 7 Regal Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Smooth Over | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Smooth Over 2nd = 4 Aye Tee Oh 3rd = 1 Nile Queen 4th = 8 Champness Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 9 Cairo Calling | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:55 | 1st = 9 Cairo Calling 2nd = 5 Lakeview Isla 3rd = 1 Dr Frankie 4th = 4 Rack Tap Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 All Royal Gal | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:54 | 1st = 4 All Royal Gal 2nd = 6 Chalcis 3rd = 1 Denn Nee Nose Best 4th = 2 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Georgie Host | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Georgie Host 2nd = 7 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 5 Wizard Fun 4th = 4 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Data Star | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Data Star 2nd = 2 Allen Jeer 3rd = 6 Prince Cheviot 4th = 3 Abed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Kentsford Kenny | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Kentsford Kenny 2nd = 4 Speculator 3rd = 3 Only Modern 4th = 9 White Star Stephie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Budge | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:43 | 1st = 4 Budge 2nd = 3 Jackson Mac 3rd = 5 Meales Chance 4th = 2 Sister Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Thereugo | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:40 | 1st = 9 Thereugo 2nd = 4 Debt Free Charlie 3rd = 6 Abraxas Blues 4th = 1 Your Excused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Shallay Pallay | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Shallay Pallay 2nd = 7 Utah Miss 3rd = 1 Tiempo Dinero 4th = 4 Chase The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Ultimate Conor | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Conor 2nd = 8 Galloping Leo 3rd = 2 Tambo Flash 4th = 4 Mystic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Reciprocity | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:34 | 1st = 10 Reciprocity 2nd = 2 Slippery Jade 3rd = 5 Master Montana 4th = 9 None Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Motu Meteor | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Motu Meteor 2nd = 3 Solid As A Rock 3rd = 8 Mista Lombo 4th = 10 Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Tarrees Ruslie | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Tarrees Ruslie 2nd = 6 Shez Impetuous 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Shak 4th = 5 Premier Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Go Home Jo | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Go Home Jo 2nd = 3 Our Apachee Miss 3rd = 5 Hayaku Harry 4th = 4 Whats The Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Zudactyl Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Zudactyl Monelli 2nd = 2 Sheza Slingshot 3rd = 7 Our Jack 4th = 5 Stagecoach Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Bugatti Quest | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:19 | 1st = 9 Bugatti Quest 2nd = 2 Lady Gold 3rd = 8 Canny Drive 4th = 4 La La Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Buzz Rash | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:16 | 1st = 1 Buzz Rash 2nd = 3 Bella Ha Ha 3rd = 6 Another Shiner 4th = 7 Akina Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Timeless Jasper | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Timeless Jasper 2nd = 7 Royal Safari 3rd = 2 Bedrock Fred 4th = 8 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Pakipaki | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:12 | 1st = 6 Pakipaki 2nd = 5 Cmeerock 3rd = 7 Opoutama 4th = 1 Judes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Forever Remembered | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Forever Remembered 2nd = 3 Maia Maguire 3rd = 11 Foxy Dame 4th = 10 My Platinum Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Dyna Elvio | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Elvio 2nd = 7 Sugar Roselee 3rd = 6 Missed My Stop 4th = 2 Archaeology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Tiggerlong Zorro | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Zorro 2nd = 2 Fancy Georgie 3rd = 4 Durama Star 4th = 7 Glorious Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Comply Or Die | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:04 | 1st = 7 Comply Or Die 2nd = 3 Waste Of Time 3rd = 8 Shareapassion 4th = 10 Raesawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Stars Align | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 20:00 | 1st = 10 Stars Align 2nd = 4 Jilliby Kung Fu 3rd = 5 Our Little General 4th = 9 Wrappers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Tijuana Icon | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 8 Glen Star 3rd = 2 Teresas Hawke 4th = 7 Another Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Mcneo | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Mcneo 2nd = 1 Little Black Joe 3rd = 8 Dont Kid Me 4th = 7 Dash Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Mister Clooney | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 Mister Clooney 2nd = 5 Pride Of Flight 3rd = 4 Red Vee Hanover 4th = 2 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Durama Mystic | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Durama Mystic 2nd = 6 Dana Moocha 3rd = 1 Fawn To Run 4th = 7 Lets Go Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Garick Olivander | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Garick Olivander 2nd = 2 Nymphadora Tonks 3rd = 9 Hit Me Up 4th = 7 Oshkosh Erny Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Dance Time | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:44 | 1st = 5 Dance Time 2nd = 4 My Generation 3rd = 7 Minstrel Boy 4th = 9 Raschker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Johnny Disco | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:40 | 1st = 10 Johnny Disco 2nd = 3 Whozideawasthis 3rd = 4 Khun Ratha 4th = 1 Gangbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Flying State | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Flying State 2nd = 8 Blitzing Delight 3rd = 7 Flavia 4th = 6 Midnight Loki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Scrumble | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Scrumble 2nd = 10 Stitch Gun Miss 3rd = 5 Dr Tracey 4th = 7 Able Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Ramirez | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:34 | 1st = 5 Ramirez 2nd = 6 Lucky Diva 3rd = 4 Timansi 4th = 8 Priddy Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Form Analyst | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Form Analyst 2nd = 1 Jilliby Bandit 3rd = 3 Redbank Blaze 4th = 8 Islandspecialmajor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Louie Allen | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Louie Allen 2nd = 6 Pius Thicknesse 3rd = 1 Fidget Bale 4th = 3 Mr Delahoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Sixteen Monkeys | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Sixteen Monkeys 2nd = 6 Inside And Out 3rd = 7 Dana Makin 4th = 5 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Broadway Playboy | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:24 | 1st = 6 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 3 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 5 Our Pacquiao 4th = 8 Bio Marinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Bigtime Doug | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Doug 2nd = 7 Hypocritical 3rd = 5 So Over It 4th = 3 Cheap Shot Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 All Star Magician | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:17 | 1st = 2 All Star Magician 2nd = 3 Fujikawa 3rd = 4 Team Of Starzzz 4th = 5 Anaffairtoremember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Sassy Swiper | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Sassy Swiper 2nd = 6 Floor Crosser 3rd = 8 Starburst Norma 4th = 7 Miss Marple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Majestic Ali | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:14 | 1st = 5 Majestic Ali 2nd = 8 Commander Paris 3rd = 10 The Almighty Johnson 4th = 11 Yagunnakissmeornot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Our Echo Rose | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:11 | 1st = 4 Our Echo Rose 2nd = 5 Tarika Tara 3rd = 6 Black Shirley 4th = 1 Inyati Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Real Zeal | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Real Zeal 2nd = 2 Brookies Jet 3rd = 10 Quincey Brogden 4th = 12 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Eire Bale | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Eire Bale 2nd = 3 Big Tilly 3rd = 8 Pure Cascade 4th = 6 Classy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Yvonnes Delight | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Yvonnes Delight 2nd = 8 Lukas Choice 3rd = 7 Chook Richards 4th = 2 Liscoyle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Ultimate Won | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:04 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Won 2nd = 1 Perfectlyimperfect 3rd = 10 Glenrae Hanover 4th = 9 Aquaflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Hotjane Bling | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Hotjane Bling 2nd = 3 No Republic 3rd = 7 Clarkes Hill 4th = 1 Carnera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Lucky Call | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Lucky Call 2nd = 4 Social 3rd = 3 Vegas Boy 4th = 10 Its About Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Bigtime Shaker | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Shaker 2nd = 1 Cool Rythm 3rd = 2 Hip Hop Rapper 4th = 9 Bigtime Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Zipping Moore | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Zipping Moore 2nd = 8 Meehan Phil 3rd = 5 Georgie Porgi 4th = 1 Our Alpha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Alpha Styx | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Alpha Styx 2nd = 3 Magnussen 3rd = 6 Bella Rippin 4th = 4 One Mans Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Johnny Rambo | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:48 | 1st = 6 Johnny Rambo 2nd = 7 Durama Magic 3rd = 1 Blitzing Milly 4th = 3 Domino Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Zambora Jagger | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Zambora Jagger 2nd = 8 Bee Rose 3rd = 1 Midnight Kebab 4th = 3 Czarny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 12 Three Kisses | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:44 | 1st = 12 Three Kisses 2nd = 4 Lambros 3rd = 11 Happy Magic 4th = 3 Ultimate Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Tact Rousey | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Tact Rousey 2nd = 4 Lovin Miss Daisy 3rd = 8 Thats My Money Honey 4th = 1 Gracie Taljuice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Big Gee Tee | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Big Gee Tee 2nd = 3 Miss Larra 3rd = 7 Double Hope 4th = 4 Twin One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Maywyn Opals | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Maywyn Opals 2nd = 1 Lil Miss Pinky 3rd = 8 Cold Hard Truth 4th = 7 Spring Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Siver Lightning | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Siver Lightning 2nd = 4 Apila Cabbage 3rd = 7 Select Sadie 4th = 2 Sunset Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Larisas Advice | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:30 | 1st = 7 Larisas Advice 2nd = 5 Atchoo 3rd = 1 Paddy Mach 4th = 2 Fiddlers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Loosey Jabna | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:28 | 1st = 3 Loosey Jabna 2nd = 4 Stolen 3rd = 2 Greysynd Ash 4th = 7 Teflon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Ring The Bell | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:26 | 1st = 6 Ring The Bell 2nd = 1 Nitehawk Rose 3rd = 3 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 8 Cawbourne Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Franco Totem | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:23 | 1st = 3 Franco Totem 2nd = 11 Charms On A Roll 3rd = 10 Gest As Smart 4th = 9 Gotta Go Ralphie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Riverview Rogue | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:20 | 1st = 4 Riverview Rogue 2nd = 7 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 1 Rosss Gem 4th = 3 Lucky Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Lalique | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Lalique 2nd = 3 Maywyn Rewards 3rd = 7 Maywyns Noise 4th = 8 Gold Sherona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Angus Burga | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:14 | 1st = 9 Angus Burga 2nd = 5 Bro Fawkes S 3rd = 2 Red Castleton 4th = 1 Our Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Magic Innings | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:13 | 1st = 8 Magic Innings 2nd = 2 Miss Flower 3rd = 1 Wild Sarah 4th = 3 Ernies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Fortyeighthenson | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:08 | 1st = 4 Fortyeighthenson 2nd = 1 Highview Freddy 3rd = 3 Jet On Ice 4th = 6 The American Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Look Us Over | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:05 | 1st = 3 Look Us Over 2nd = 2 Warrior Princess 3rd = 1 Kyahs Comet 4th = 8 Hail Galo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Apache Shark | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Apache Shark 2nd = 2 Royal Vendetta 3rd = 3 Idealistic Fella 4th = 5 Pilot Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Ride Aint Over | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Ride Aint Over 2nd = 3 Allegro Gun 3rd = 7 Bigtime Paddy 4th = 2 Hes All Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Minnie Martini | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:54 | 1st = 6 Minnie Martini 2nd = 8 Cyclone Barci 3rd = 4 Zivas Lass 4th = 3 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 No Permit | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:51 | 1st = 8 No Permit 2nd = 6 Serendipitous 3rd = 3 Clovalley Mauri 4th = 7 Red Hot Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Marcy Runkle | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Marcy Runkle 2nd = 2 Recco Lover 3rd = 4 Tamara Gold 4th = 3 Banner Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 12 - 7 La Safron | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:46 | 1st = 7 La Safron 2nd = 2 Millwood Brandy 3rd = 3 Angrist 4th = 9 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Blazin Buzz | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:43 | 1st = 9 Blazin Buzz 2nd = 7 Big Ox Baker 3rd = 4 Wodger 4th = 6 Joe Frend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Gala Show | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Gala Show 2nd = 7 Title 3rd = 3 Unique Motive 4th = 1 Gina Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Im Tilly Devine | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Im Tilly Devine 2nd = 1 Lettuce Reign 3rd = 10 Thats Fire Power 4th = 8 Arrived In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Shytown Hussler | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Shytown Hussler 2nd = 8 Meteor Thunder 3rd = 4 Astrology 4th = 7 Bank Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Beaming | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Beaming 2nd = 5 Last Flight In 3rd = 9 Ella Michelle 4th = 2 Hot To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Nui Magic | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:26 | 1st = 6 Nui Magic 2nd = 3 Bigtime Do It 3rd = 7 Polly Cracker 4th = 5 Cawbourne Chezzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Blossom Belle | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Blossom Belle 2nd = 6 Chevy Prince 3rd = 5 Mums Magic 4th = 8 Cruizes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 11 - 8 Banks | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Banks 2nd = 6 Escape The Fate 3rd = 7 Heza Reddy 4th = 2 Crowbar Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Tehoro Hazel | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:15 | 1st = 8 Tehoro Hazel 2nd = 2 Our Petite Lady 3rd = 5 Secretofthesea Smile 4th = 11 Izinthezone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Super Sook | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:13 | 1st = 5 Super Sook 2nd = 6 Rosdue Sprite 3rd = 8 Unique Kaleesi 4th = 9 Shaylor Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 7 Allen Indy 3rd = 5 Aston Frankel 4th = 3 Kokoda Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Welsh Karma | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Welsh Karma 2nd = 4 Molly Waffle 3rd = 5 Shadowman 4th = 1 Megs Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Our Buller Boy | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 3 Hijacked 3rd = 7 Alwaysuptomischief 4th = 5 The Mighty Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:59 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 1 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 3 Bigtime Light 4th = 7 Bigtime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Skip To It | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Skip To It 2nd = 6 Praters Saint 3rd = 1 Outlaw Annie 4th = 9 Rathnait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Zipping Angus | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 Zipping Angus 2nd = 5 Speedy Ryder 3rd = 4 Militant Chief 4th = 6 King Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Collins Street | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:50 | 1st = 7 Collins Street 2nd = 2 Mr Pumblechook 3rd = 4 Assurity 4th = 6 Bobs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Valor Lustre | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:49 | 1st = 3 Valor Lustre 2nd = 5 Max Phactor 3rd = 8 Robbie Burns 4th = 4 Bettors Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 3 Pearlescent | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Pearlescent 2nd = 8 Arm A Princess 3rd = 6 Roll The Seven 4th = 10 Fremarksgonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Quoted Dynasty | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Quoted Dynasty 2nd = 3 Zambora Cross 3rd = 4 Aston Ebert 4th = 8 Slick Simzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Spring Loyal | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Spring Loyal 2nd = 2 Chain Smoker 3rd = 3 Dads The Word 4th = 6 Odi Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Sam | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Sam 2nd = 2 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 5 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 6 Dyna Hadvar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Undaoaf | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Undaoaf 2nd = 5 Tapavino 3rd = 11 Kopaonik 4th = 2 Snippet Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Red Velvet Swing | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Red Velvet Swing 2nd = 2 Severn Road 3rd = 15 Stars In The Sky 4th = 5 Percy Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Sir Jay Jay | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:27 | 1st = 3 Sir Jay Jay 2nd = 5 Blackhaven 3rd = 1 Mummas Meatloaf 4th = 4 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Navajo Rocky | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:23 | 1st = 10 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 5 Refused Service 3rd = 2 Paulie Walnuts 4th = 8 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Annihilation | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Annihilation 2nd = 6 Ramatuelle 3rd = 1 Derivatate 4th = 13 Haven Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Parker | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:19 | 1st = 6 Parker 2nd = 2 M T Pockets 3rd = 11 Scanreco Bay 4th = 9 Kate Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Here Comes Harry | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Here Comes Harry 2nd = 2 New England 3rd = 8 Champion Model 4th = 7 Hugo Linx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Arabian Go Dani | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:14 | 1st = 9 Arabian Go Dani 2nd = 4 Madre 3rd = 8 Zazus Headache 4th = 1 Zabdon Mcgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:11 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Flyer 2nd = 8 Bigtime Basher 3rd = 7 Soaring Hawke 4th = 6 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Testability | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Testability 2nd = 6 Juju Man 3rd = 11 Split The Atom 4th = 3 Cool Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Holloway | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:07 | 1st = 8 Holloway 2nd = 6 Ziggy Punter 3rd = 3 Another What 4th = 2 Denied Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 2 Swaffham Water | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Swaffham Water 2nd = 5 Just Saying 3rd = 3 Anniechickenstalka 4th = 1 Major Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Koolama Bay | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Koolama Bay 2nd = 1 Deal Master 3rd = 8 Rouen 4th = 3 Carraig Aonair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Black Hole Sun | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:58 | 1st = 1 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 2 Asa Barboza 3rd = 5 Liberty Lee 4th = 3 Something New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Critical Touch | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Critical Touch 2nd = 2 Fraternater 3rd = 1 Fun Tickets 4th = 9 Ariake Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Barney Be Good | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Barney Be Good 2nd = 3 Galway Hyperact 3rd = 4 Loose Tabacco 4th = 6 Free Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Hes Rowdy | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Hes Rowdy 2nd = 4 Flying Maxine 3rd = 2 Major Zulu 4th = 5 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Comedy Of Manners | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:48 | 1st = 4 Comedy Of Manners 2nd = 5 Sand Safari 3rd = 8 Miss Official 4th = 1 Leopardite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Crackerjack Nath | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Nath 2nd = 5 Dyna Chill 3rd = 1 Rockstar Barnes 4th = 8 Iris Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Count Cumani | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Count Cumani 2nd = 4 El Shaday 3rd = 6 Rocky Nugget 4th = 5 Harley Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Opal | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 8 Scooters Rose 3rd = 3 Allegro Lass 4th = 2 Bigtime Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Limeburner Dave | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Limeburner Dave 2nd = 4 Fab Controller 3rd = 6 Dominant Diva 4th = 5 Charlies Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Bonnie Sare | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Bonnie Sare 2nd = 7 Unique Shadow 3rd = 2 Magic Over The Bay 4th = 1 Clevanicc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Magical Dude | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:32 | 1st = 3 Magical Dude 2nd = 9 Last One Out 3rd = 5 Itchy Mccaw 4th = 2 Tictac Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Esprit Finale | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:30 | 1st = 8 Esprit Finale 2nd = 5 Sweet Perfume 3rd = 7 Telemarketer 4th = 9 Bella Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Arcup Usain | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Arcup Usain 2nd = 8 True Colours 3rd = 2 Honestly Bob 4th = 1 My Names Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Flojos Gold | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:23 | 1st = 5 Flojos Gold 2nd = 6 Beachstar 3rd = 4 Fortitudo 4th = 1 Carload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Honeybadger Doll | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:21 | 1st = 4 Honeybadger Doll 2nd = 2 Zipping Appy 3rd = 5 Fletch Is Flying 4th = 8 Gee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Liabilityadjuster | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 Liabilityadjuster 2nd = 4 Gentle Annie 3rd = 6 Youre Kidding Me 4th = 8 Goodlookinrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Making Waves | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Making Waves 2nd = 1 Big Turls 3rd = 7 Rum Runner 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Bigtime Blue | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:16 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Blue 2nd = 6 Yeboah 3rd = 4 Bear Inda Square 4th = 3 Bigtime Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Sunset Snoozzze | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Sunset Snoozzze 2nd = 1 Shes Gifted 4th = 2 Bonnybobbyshaftoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Aye Vee Aye | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:09 | 1st = 7 Aye Vee Aye 2nd = 2 Welshman 3rd = 8 Klondike Gold 4th = 3 Badelaide Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Blazin Vicky | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:06 | 1st = 6 Blazin Vicky 2nd = 2 Bourbon Club 3rd = 5 Secret Mantra 4th = 7 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Palace Tycoon | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Palace Tycoon 2nd = 6 Kapstar 3rd = 4 Rulers Pride 4th = 3 Sunset Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Oriole | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:02 | 1st = 2 Oriole 3rd = 4 Solomon Vandy 4th = 8 Summertime Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Miss Vee | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Vee 3rd = 4 Solomon Vandy 4th = 8 Summertime Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Lycka Till | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Lycka Till 2nd = 1 Rampage 3rd = 9 Lomi 4th = 6 Educate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Michelle | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:59 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Michelle 2nd = 1 Loose Unit 4th = 3 Bigtime Lonestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Guilty As Sin | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Guilty As Sin 2nd = 4 I Am You Are 3rd = 2 Cols Tiger 4th = 6 Cherry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Palazzo | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Palazzo 2nd = 3 Way Of Shadows 3rd = 1 Vilcabamba 4th = 2 Crown Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Carrara Lad | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:49 | 1st = 7 Carrara Lad 2nd = 8 Zero Care Factor 3rd = 5 Julaine 4th = 1 Saint Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Im Not Tellin | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Im Not Tellin 2nd = 9 Our Amazing Grace 3rd = 7 Heathbern Elimay 4th = 2 Eyes For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Mea Rose | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Mea Rose 2nd = 6 Booma Mikado 3rd = 5 Sleeping Slick 4th = 2 Daintree Teacake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Stu | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:41 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Stu 2nd = 5 Angie Zarr 3rd = 2 Opawa Tommo 4th = 8 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Bella Amante | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:40 | 1st = 7 Bella Amante 2nd = 1 Admire Gratzi 3rd = 3 Devious 4th = 9 Jounama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Alpha Georgiou | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:37 | 1st = 4 Alpha Georgiou 2nd = 7 Hold Ya Breath 3rd = 6 Zingiber Guntur 4th = 8 Nantucket Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Kamwood Izzy | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:33 | 1st = 10 Kamwood Izzy 2nd = 5 Sunrising 3rd = 3 Hard To Love 4th = 6 Mach Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Lektra Ash | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:31 | 1st = 7 Lektra Ash 2nd = 2 Columbian Flame 3rd = 6 Penny Eagle 4th = 4 Gemma Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Time Ford | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Time Ford 2nd = 8 Dragon Artist 3rd = 2 Levitical 4th = 6 Fica Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Bold Kingston | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Bold Kingston 2nd = 1 Scoutabout 3rd = 4 Martial Art 4th = 9 Sweet Adaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Ive Got Bills | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Ive Got Bills 2nd = 8 Showtime Sally 3rd = 7 Tophat And Tails 4th = 4 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 The Weald | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 The Weald 2nd = 3 Der Meister 3rd = 13 Mr Haar 4th = 5 Parnossos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Coopolly Beach | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:17 | 1st = 5 Coopolly Beach 2nd = 3 Ace 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Lotte 4th = 4 Fabulous Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Well Oiled Lombo | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:12 | 1st = 1 Well Oiled Lombo 2nd = 3 Lifeinheaven 3rd = 7 Superstar Xpress 4th = 9 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Miss Barbados | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:09 | 1st = 2 Miss Barbados 2nd = 6 Oaklands 3rd = 7 Master Phelps 4th = 4 Tricky Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Ima Caravan | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:06 | 1st = 1 Ima Caravan 2nd = 3 Aint My Fault 3rd = 8 Benny Big Head 4th = 4 Wonder Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Snip The Mo | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Snip The Mo 2nd = 10 Portare 3rd = 14 Honour The One 4th = 5 Niccs Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Oscietra | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 Oscietra 2nd = 12 Sancys Diamond 3rd = 8 Consider It Done 4th = 5 Bon For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Jessica Amber | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Jessica Amber 2nd = 4 Louie Finn 3rd = 1 Amanda Von 4th = 6 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Black Hoodie | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Black Hoodie 2nd = 7 Watta Storm 3rd = 1 Tremaly Jack 4th = 2 Head Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 11 Queen Consort | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:48 | 1st = 11 Queen Consort 2nd = 1 Legacy Wars 3rd = 12 Clear The Debt 4th = 5 Eungai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Super Stoked | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Super Stoked 2nd = 7 Daintree Destroy 3rd = 8 Mystic Powers 4th = 6 Luckys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Maximum Bella | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Maximum Bella 2nd = 1 Just Like Fire 3rd = 8 Scorpion 4th = 4 Dream Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 In Bengal | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 In Bengal 2nd = 4 Lapluck 3rd = 6 Nic And Run 4th = 1 Charming Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Nine Millimetre | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Nine Millimetre 2nd = 3 Dark Sprite 3rd = 5 Stole My Heart 4th = 1 Maelstrom Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Goodsie | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:33 | 1st = 3 Goodsie 2nd = 5 Redcourtella 3rd = 7 Im The Mighty Judd 4th = 8 Mighty Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Hard Faith | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:30 | 1st = 10 Hard Faith 2nd = 12 Runway Queen 3rd = 6 See The Night 4th = 11 Lucy Is A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Eyes On You | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:28 | 1st = 6 Eyes On You 2nd = 4 Blue Squirrel 3rd = 8 Showin Attitude 4th = 3 Bourbon An Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Gun Trace | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Gun Trace 2nd = 6 Megawatt 3rd = 7 Secret Mistress 4th = 8 London Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Ohoka Magic | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:23 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Magic 2nd = 2 Koputara 3rd = 4 Odin Slayer 4th = 3 Rocket Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Knock For Me | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:22 | 1st = 4 Knock For Me 2nd = 1 Price Rise 3rd = 8 Hardliner 4th = 5 Kinda Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Optic Bray | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:19 | 1st = 8 Optic Bray 2nd = 5 Osanna 3rd = 4 Razs Girl 4th = 7 Ming Men Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Miss Elly May | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Miss Elly May 2nd = 3 Taafeite 3rd = 2 Sevendaysaweek 4th = 5 Can I Be A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Allena | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:13 | 1st = 5 Allena 2nd = 1 Luna Fiore 3rd = 8 Regnant 4th = 3 Love A Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Dead Eye Dickson | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Dead Eye Dickson 2nd = 7 Ima Ebay 3rd = 5 Grooven Chris 4th = 2 Hooded Troyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Opawa Plum | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Opawa Plum 2nd = 3 Opawa Anthony 3rd = 5 Goldstar Marvely 4th = 1 Smash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Subtle Winner | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Subtle Winner 2nd = 8 Whiskey Apple 3rd = 5 Schmizo 4th = 6 Shazzannell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Flash Deeds | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:01 | 1st = 8 Flash Deeds 2nd = 6 Jam Lady 3rd = 7 Quarter To 4th = 2 Outlaw Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 The Bont | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 The Bont 2nd = 10 Uzayli 3rd = 1 Aluf 4th = 5 Spin Bowles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Mahal Billie | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Mahal Billie 2nd = 4 Thurlby 3rd = 7 Galvo 4th = 5 Dorrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 My Guardman | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 My Guardman 2nd = 8 Cass Cass 3rd = 6 Octo Burn 4th = 3 Major Nippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Fineandsunny | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:53 | 1st = 9 Fineandsunny 2nd = 2 Ozstar Dragon 3rd = 3 Ideal Billy 4th = 8 Myboy Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Almost Court | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Almost Court 2nd = 2 Force Of Magic 3rd = 5 Campfire 4th = 8 Money Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Avalanch City | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:48 | 1st = 2 Avalanch City 2nd = 1 Graeburn 3rd = 9 Qadir Bale 4th = 6 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Mr Agro | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:46 | 1st = 8 Mr Agro 2nd = 7 Surfing Moment 3rd = 5 Bungaloo Lucy 4th = 1 Jaeda Sienn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Bewitched Star | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:42 | 1st = 4 Bewitched Star 2nd = 3 Demacretis Flash 3rd = 8 Blue Gee Tee 4th = 6 Sudoku Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Silent Statue | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:38 | 1st = 1 Silent Statue 2nd = 8 La Rana Toro 3rd = 3 Duble Meaning 4th = 2 Silver Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Breeze | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Breeze 2nd = 5 Scott Dynamism 3rd = 1 Berts Special 4th = 8 Another Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Peppermint Patty | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Peppermint Patty 2nd = 7 Tokelau 3rd = 2 The Debater 4th = 1 Bowies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Princely Gold | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:29 | 1st = 8 Princely Gold 2nd = 3 Giancana 3rd = 1 Wong Box 4th = 6 Know Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Silverali | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Silverali 2nd = 1 Hay Miss 3rd = 2 Gee She Roks 4th = 5 Glenville Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Lightning Sands | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:23 | 1st = 2 Lightning Sands 2nd = 1 Spender Beach 3rd = 9 Blazin Crusher 4th = 6 Candy Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Winlock Bird | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:19 | 1st = 1 Winlock Bird 2nd = 8 Speed Alert 3rd = 4 Tiny Octane 4th = 7 Brave Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 La Machnificent | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:18 | 1st = 7 La Machnificent 2nd = 5 Shadow Terror 3rd = 1 Tell Me Why 4th = 2 Velox Equus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Swindlers Miss | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Swindlers Miss 2nd = 1 Supa Vision 3rd = 7 Anything You Touch 4th = 5 The Nickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Goldstar Miley | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:12 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Miley 2nd = 1 Know Worth 3rd = 8 Dyna Alk 4th = 5 Kay Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Which Moment | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Which Moment 2nd = 6 Knick Knack 3rd = 4 Copper Tycoon 4th = 2 My Dads Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Rumbling Bajooks | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 12:02 | 1st = 3 Rumbling Bajooks 2nd = 8 Runaway Jack 3rd = 2 Sprightly Fella 4th = 1 Clickin Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Bombza Way | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 11:55 | 1st = 9 Bombza Way 2nd = 1 Shakehimrex 3rd = 4 Oztreos Forme 4th = 2 Royal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Goldstar Linkin | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 11:52 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Linkin 2nd = 10 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 8 Terra Bindi 4th = 2 Know Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Bliss Street | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Bliss Street 2nd = 8 Solar On 3rd = 7 Flying Vulcan 4th = 9 It Is Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Homebush Miles | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 11:34 | 1st = 6 Homebush Miles 2nd = 7 Leos Son 3rd = 4 Promise To Keep 4th = 1 Homebush Shea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Montana Village | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 11:30 | 1st = 2 Montana Village 2nd = 6 Ronzel Grinner 3rd = 1 Ymbro Bump 4th = 4 Carmels Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 No Laying Back | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 11:25 | 1st = 5 No Laying Back 2nd = 4 Mister Pickles 3rd = 2 Harrys Hammer 4th = 3 Swift Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 My Hoki | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 11:16 | 1st = 9 My Hoki 2nd = 8 Elora 3rd = 1 Verbena 4th = 5 Pattys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Cheese Please | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 10:59 | 1st = 3 Cheese Please 2nd = 1 Fired Up Jed 3rd = 6 Peekay Shout 4th = 8 Bookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Black Dan | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 10:41 | 1st = 7 Black Dan 2nd = 9 Nippaofsambucca 3rd = 3 Goldstar Bryton 4th = 2 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Opawa Loyal | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 10:24 | 1st = 3 Opawa Loyal 2nd = 7 Inter Oblivion 3rd = 5 Viktoria Vikkers 4th = 8 Dottie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Homebush Hazel | ||
Fri Aug 11 2017 10:06 | 1st = 4 Homebush Hazel 2nd = 3 Know News 3rd = 5 Dapper Danny 4th = 1 Homebush Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Brock Tonic | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 23:52 | 1st = 3 Brock Tonic 2nd = 2 Senator 3rd = 6 Rotten Render 4th = 4 Fun Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 23:32 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 1 Silent Wind 3rd = 2 Lord Reddan 4th = 4 Whos Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Nalin Bundles | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 23:17 | 1st = 8 Nalin Bundles 2nd = 4 Lhotse Monelli 3rd = 2 Fernando Monelli 4th = 1 All Sugared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Daffey Tux | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:54 | 1st = 6 Daffey Tux 2nd = 1 Bulldog Stringer 3rd = 3 Knight Striker 4th = 8 Pyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Miss Quatro | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:45 | 1st = 1 Miss Quatro 2nd = 3 Allamericanallstar 3rd = 8 Senorita Pacquita 4th = 5 Skyline Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Gee Tee Bee | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:40 | 1st = 7 Gee Tee Bee 2nd = 2 Konichiwa 3rd = 1 Nina Rose Hi 4th = 3 Stole My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Lillys Spirit | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:37 | 1st = 8 Lillys Spirit 2nd = 2 Arlo 3rd = 1 Ideal Grace 4th = 3 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Dangerwood | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:34 | 1st = 4 Dangerwood 2nd = 1 Conquer Fear 3rd = 5 Cosmic Fox 4th = 6 Showin Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 5 Flying State | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Flying State 2nd = 4 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 6 Zareece 4th = 2 Anndar Plonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Military Master | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:20 | 1st = 2 Military Master 2nd = 1 Affluent Bell 3rd = 9 Abraxas Blues 4th = 3 Brotha Ofa Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Head Diva | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:17 | 1st = 6 Head Diva 2nd = 1 Blackjack Betty 3rd = 7 Spark Of County 4th = 2 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Morris Memory | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:14 | 1st = 6 Morris Memory 2nd = 4 Achelous 3rd = 3 Mouse Lomar 4th = 8 Gallari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Flat Twin | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:11 | 1st = 1 Flat Twin 2nd = 4 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 2 Allen Eamon 4th = 7 Ripsaw Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Nitro To Excel | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:08 | 1st = 3 Nitro To Excel 2nd = 1 Cosmic Vintage 3rd = 6 Zipping Pixie 4th = 5 Overflow Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Go Prancer Go | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Go Prancer Go 2nd = 7 Dusky Silk 3rd = 1 Zipping Carlton 4th = 4 Streaks Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Lights And Music | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 22:00 | 1st = 8 Lights And Music 2nd = 7 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 10 Stuart 4th = 2 Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Meer Jappa | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:57 | 1st = 4 Meer Jappa 2nd = 8 Lara Saint 3rd = 1 Clover Cottage 4th = 2 Kinda Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Double Destiny | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:54 | 1st = 4 Double Destiny 2nd = 3 Explosive Gunn 3rd = 5 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 7 Smooth Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Sir Richard | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Sir Richard 2nd = 4 Aston Philou 3rd = 7 Mystic Quality 4th = 3 Oz Ten Tatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 4 Chevrons Champion 3rd = 10 Sea Cider 4th = 3 Pay Me Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Wild Promises | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:43 | 1st = 6 Wild Promises 2nd = 8 Just Savannah 3rd = 2 Miss Maple Lea 4th = 7 Lens Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:40 | 1st = 4 Slow Dancer 2nd = 1 Oscar Tango 3rd = 6 Kerries A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Follow The Angel | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Follow The Angel 2nd = 9 Iron Monarch 3rd = 7 Kooringa Erin 4th = 1 Jimary Bourbski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Sammysluck | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:32 | 1st = 9 Sammysluck 2nd = 3 Winkn Nod 3rd = 8 Bensonfire 4th = 10 Cosmopolitan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Micks Fun | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:29 | 1st = 5 Micks Fun 2nd = 8 Ripa Rama 3rd = 7 Dads Angel 4th = 4 Long Story Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Zipping Henry | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:26 | 1st = 8 Zipping Henry 2nd = 4 Pawfection 3rd = 1 Tobias Kelton 4th = 6 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 He Can Yodel | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:23 | 1st = 2 He Can Yodel 2nd = 1 Cubic Inch 3rd = 8 For No One 4th = 3 Another Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Chips Ahoy | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:20 | 1st = 3 Chips Ahoy 2nd = 5 Mutley On Friday 3rd = 1 Zipping Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Always Arjay | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Always Arjay 2nd = 12 Im Master Charlie 3rd = 4 Telham Lane 4th = 3 Spot The Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Wild Miss Judy | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Wild Miss Judy 2nd = 1 Sudoku Daisy 3rd = 7 Black Tryax 4th = 2 Kulu Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Jackpot June | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Jackpot June 2nd = 1 Spur Monelli 3rd = 8 Tijuana Fun 4th = 3 Eiger Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 New Level | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 New Level 2nd = 2 Princess Pout 3rd = 1 Knocka Feller 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Starlight Storm | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Starlight Storm 2nd = 4 Sweetasis 3rd = 10 Rebel Starlight 4th = 9 Hettivale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Status Seeker | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Status Seeker 2nd = 5 Hail Storming 3rd = 8 Rikasso Lilly 4th = 2 Lauries Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Back Street Boy | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Back Street Boy 2nd = 2 Pale Face Scotch 3rd = 8 Atomic Opie 4th = 1 Sky Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Everest Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Everest Monelli 2nd = 4 Kaytwo Monelli 3rd = 6 Pokkiri Raja 4th = 2 Cruizin Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Robert The Bruce | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:50 | 1st = 12 Robert The Bruce 2nd = 10 Jet Holme 3rd = 11 Ideal Flipflop 4th = 9 Showtime Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Tweed Dancer | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 7 Steves Jewel 3rd = 4 Aston Ebert 4th = 1 Red Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Creative Cruise | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Creative Cruise 2nd = 6 Lightwood Miss 3rd = 3 Paddles Anderson 4th = 4 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Arma Hotshot | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Arma Hotshot 2nd = 4 Up All Nite 3rd = 1 Awaiting The Dream 4th = 7 Resounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Swift Rain | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:38 | 1st = 8 Swift Rain 2nd = 4 Ezy Mover 3rd = 1 Take A Seat 4th = 7 Sheez All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Superformance | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Superformance 2nd = 8 Dilston Brae 3rd = 1 Temnick 4th = 7 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Peak Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:32 | 1st = 4 Peak Monelli 2nd = 5 Kili Monelli 3rd = 1 Miss Yarloop 4th = 3 Heza Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Ridethewildside | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Ridethewildside 2nd = 3 Lady Sansa 3rd = 4 Caesareal 4th = 1 The Revenue Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Kingsbrae Chooky | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Chooky 2nd = 2 Apatite 3rd = 1 Punch Right Out 4th = 5 Palazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 You Bug Me | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 You Bug Me 2nd = 8 Cry Later 3rd = 3 Allen Kelvin 4th = 6 Legend Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Gangbuster | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:20 | 1st = 6 Gangbuster 2nd = 2 Rock The Joint 3rd = 11 Doc Ryan 4th = 5 Boo Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Deja Vu | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Deja Vu 2nd = 8 Friend Of Man 3rd = 9 Watta Barghest 4th = 6 Surfing Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Amys Elite 2nd = 4 Maywyn Will Win 3rd = 8 Go Gwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Stanga Bolt | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Stanga Bolt 2nd = 2 Phantom Lord 3rd = 8 Fantasy Knight 4th = 5 West On Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 The Feela | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:10 | 1st = 9 The Feela 2nd = 10 Two Real 3rd = 5 Comedy Of Manners 4th = 3 Dream Safely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Lozzas Trouble | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Lozzas Trouble 2nd = 1 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 5 Skittish Express 4th = 4 Illusionary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Weasley Grange | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Weasley Grange 2nd = 4 Sir Roderick 3rd = 5 Dozer Tron 4th = 1 Permafrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Itz Billy Hillis | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Itz Billy Hillis 2nd = 7 Midnitedelite 3rd = 9 Bernie Winkle 4th = 1 Northern Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Upton Park Girl | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Upton Park Girl 2nd = 6 My Last Shout 3rd = 7 Justified Ego 4th = 8 Canny Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Runya Down | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Runya Down 2nd = 8 Universal One 3rd = 2 Coopers Lesson 4th = 3 Watch Out Renald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 True Signs | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 True Signs 2nd = 8 Cams Resurgence 3rd = 9 Jackygee 4th = 5 Chers Magic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Crash | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Crash 2nd = 2 Cosmic Said So 3rd = 1 Zingiber Guntur 4th = 7 Mister Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Kylies Boy | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Kylies Boy 2nd = 4 Dreamy Julian 3rd = 7 Cosmic Chieftain 4th = 5 Robs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Colarntie | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Colarntie 2nd = 5 Courage Within 3rd = 2 Park Run 4th = 1 Tommy Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Blossom Belle | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Blossom Belle 3rd = 4 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 6 Forced Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Adrians Gold | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Adrians Gold 3rd = 4 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 6 Forced Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Brindi Chopper | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Brindi Chopper 2nd = 3 Riff 3rd = 6 Toes 4th = 5 Sliding Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Flyin Circles | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Flyin Circles 2nd = 8 Ozzie Bogan 3rd = 12 Abitmorebliss 4th = 10 Tabatha Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Inner Wisdom | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:29 | 1st = 5 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 1 Fonic Lass 3rd = 7 Miss Lynbra 4th = 2 Air Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Missed My Stop | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:24 | 1st = 5 Missed My Stop 2nd = 2 Boom Flash 3rd = 4 Spring Ace 4th = 3 Isen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Its Major Bubbles | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Its Major Bubbles 2nd = 1 Rockmenow 3rd = 8 Yankee Boots 4th = 11 Clear Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Chunky But Funky | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Chunky But Funky 2nd = 4 Keona 3rd = 7 Karley Keeping 4th = 3 Our Piggy Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Arts | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Arts 2nd = 1 Pouncing Lilie 3rd = 8 Call Me Dory 4th = 6 Oils Aint Oils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Pure Cam | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Pure Cam 2nd = 6 Halle Maruia 3rd = 4 The Ides Of March 4th = 8 Chickies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Nangar Magic | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Nangar Magic 2nd = 2 Major Zulu 3rd = 7 Beer Shack 4th = 5 Toothless Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Straitline Willy | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:05 | 1st = 8 Straitline Willy 2nd = 5 Shark Tank 3rd = 1 Run Rita Run 4th = 6 Terpillar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Hezthebigbopper | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Hezthebigbopper 2nd = 1 Scout Hall Road 3rd = 9 Jessica Amber 4th = 7 Carter Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Tills Henry | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:59 | 1st = 8 Tills Henry 2nd = 1 Oscar 3rd = 6 Nitro Hook 4th = 4 Implosion Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Privileged Life | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Privileged Life 2nd = 9 Stage Fright 3rd = 5 Dude Abides 4th = 10 Astella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Gold Rains | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 Gold Rains 2nd = 2 Kyle The Tank 3rd = 8 Me Happy 4th = 3 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Jimary Song | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:48 | 1st = 4 Jimary Song 2nd = 3 Karlarni 3rd = 2 Jackies Lady 4th = 7 Loose Tabacco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Neo Cleo | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Neo Cleo 2nd = 1 Rahni 3rd = 7 Deanos Smidge 4th = 8 Full Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Bobs Gift | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 Bobs Gift 2nd = 7 Orange Blossom 3rd = 8 Booma Mikado 4th = 4 Pretty Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Im Tilly Devine | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Im Tilly Devine 2nd = 9 Fiddlers Lane 3rd = 3 Oceans In The Sky 4th = 1 Crusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Spring Saviour | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:36 | 1st = 6 Spring Saviour 2nd = 7 Cosmic Kilby 3rd = 1 Swift Trent 4th = 10 Zambora Caitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Wildash Semi | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:33 | 1st = 5 Wildash Semi 2nd = 6 Orphan Annie 3rd = 4 Hipster 4th = 7 Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Scorching Along | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Scorching Along 2nd = 9 Black Valley 3rd = 8 Aimforthemoon 4th = 4 Brandons Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Tiger Rising | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:22 | 1st = 6 Tiger Rising 2nd = 7 Elram Girl 3rd = 4 Evie Girl 4th = 5 Riverdale Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Suspicious Lee | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:18 | 1st = 3 Suspicious Lee 2nd = 4 Lunchmoney Lewis 3rd = 1 Maximum Melva 4th = 2 Secretary Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Little Ach Cee | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:15 | 1st = 4 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 5 Wildash Wildboy 3rd = 2 Chulu Chululu 4th = 3 Magical Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Thats Ideal | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Thats Ideal 2nd = 6 Red River Glacier 3rd = 5 Royal Deviate 4th = 7 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Riclesky | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Riclesky 2nd = 8 Zinda Neveelk 3rd = 3 White Line Lass 4th = 9 Audacious Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Village Encounter | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Village Encounter 2nd = 1 Grandmas There 3rd = 7 Idrather Rahma 4th = 8 Disco Darlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Ginza Lion | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:59 | 1st = 4 Ginza Lion 2nd = 6 Ego Yar 3rd = 8 Rocket Riley 4th = 1 Make It Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Corey Odonohue | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:54 | 1st = 6 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 2 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 5 Comply Or Die 4th = 10 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Cosmo Trav | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:51 | 1st = 6 Cosmo Trav 2nd = 8 Fabulous Katie 3rd = 7 Kikem Zest 4th = 1 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Cosmic Tilly | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:48 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Tilly 2nd = 7 Zipping Maisy 3rd = 6 Zebo Bale 4th = 5 Sharkies Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Empty Envelope | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:43 | 1st = 2 Empty Envelope 2nd = 8 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 9 Lively Hero 4th = 6 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 In The Net | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 In The Net 2nd = 7 Mahlo Blackhawk 3rd = 9 Bush Princess 4th = 1 Uni Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Smokenola | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Smokenola 2nd = 1 Whos Driving 3rd = 8 Sir Briggen 4th = 5 Louie Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Saludos | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Saludos 2nd = 7 Oh Golly Gosh 3rd = 4 Just Spiffing 4th = 3 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Rubies For Tash | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:27 | 1st = 6 Rubies For Tash 2nd = 1 Hes Going Places 3rd = 4 Recork 4th = 3 Trawl Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Bundarra Magic | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 7 Lady Alliance 3rd = 4 Osaka Bale 4th = 6 Why Not Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Only In Rome | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:19 | 1st = 11 Only In Rome 2nd = 10 Alpha Styx 3rd = 1 Recipe For Dreaming 4th = 9 Ichon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Media Street | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:16 | 1st = 8 Media Street 2nd = 1 Homer 3rd = 2 Show Bag Carter 4th = 4 Jacks Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:11 | 1st = 7 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 8 Sally Fletcher 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Music 4th = 5 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Sizeable | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Sizeable 2nd = 9 Are You There 3rd = 4 Vee Bee Dooley 4th = 3 Beau Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Split Second Lombo | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Split Second Lombo 2nd = 5 Pinnacle Hope 3rd = 10 Our Memphis Mac 4th = 8 Sophies Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Blue Afro | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 17:02 | 1st = 6 Blue Afro 2nd = 7 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 4 Stately Kay 4th = 3 Ikon Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Im Monica | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:57 | 1st = 4 Im Monica 2nd = 11 Cullens Legend 3rd = 8 Augustus Jack 4th = 9 The Hervey Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Mrs Pressley | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Mrs Pressley 2nd = 8 Fess Crockett 3rd = 7 Fiery Starlet 4th = 5 Darley Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Frankie Rocks | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:51 | 1st = 4 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 8 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 3 Usane Flash 4th = 6 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Gold Sherona | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:48 | 1st = 5 Gold Sherona 2nd = 7 Star Rise 3rd = 8 Bronco Boy 4th = 4 Jess Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 4 Lashes | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 Lashes 2nd = 1 Dana Courtney 3rd = 7 Red Jacket 4th = 3 Dyna Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 5 Lady Guissel | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:45 | 1st = 5 Lady Guissel 2nd = 4 Good Host 3rd = 11 My Little Soldier 4th = 10 Tainos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Fordo Bale | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Fordo Bale 2nd = 3 Stirling Defence 3rd = 5 Rapanui Revival 4th = 4 Scorching Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Blacklist | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:38 | 1st = 10 Blacklist 2nd = 5 Rakarolla 3rd = 9 Take To The Sky 4th = 7 Dont Call Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Odd Boots | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:37 | 1st = 8 Odd Boots 2nd = 5 Allen Jake 3rd = 7 Minotaur 4th = 3 Rockem Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 5 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 7 Sankara Spirit 3rd = 9 War Chest 4th = 6 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Big Buddie | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Big Buddie 2nd = 7 Paco Express 3rd = 9 Big Spender 4th = 4 Fast N Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Ezzy | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 Ezzy 2nd = 7 Hadley And Jones 3rd = 6 Mellow Charm 4th = 9 Sad Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Pandeia | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Pandeia 2nd = 3 Chicquita 3rd = 1 Lady Chalfont 4th = 11 Unbridled Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Spring Command | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Spring Command 2nd = 1 Topaz Tan 3rd = 8 Hot 4th = 9 Bondi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Freakish Flash | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Freakish Flash 2nd = 6 Cruising Amber 3rd = 2 Storm Search 4th = 5 Black Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 5 Secret Smile 3rd = 9 Croft Bay 4th = 7 Lexus On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Red Hot Fox | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Fox 2nd = 4 Vintage Millane 3rd = 5 Iona Everest 4th = 3 Beljay Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Champion Model | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:11 | 1st = 1 Champion Model 2nd = 8 Driftway Opal 3rd = 7 In Like Flint 4th = 4 Hensap Justine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 11 Jesse N James | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:10 | 1st = 11 Jesse N James 2nd = 4 Malibu Stacy 3rd = 9 Cordon Rouge 4th = 5 Awild Enemys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Daze Like These | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Daze Like These 2nd = 7 Exemption 3rd = 3 Adam Rose Hi 4th = 1 Surfboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Happyever Laughter | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:03 | 1st = 5 Happyever Laughter 2nd = 8 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 7 Major Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Untitled | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:03 | 1st = 9 Untitled 2nd = 8 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 7 Major Currency 4th = 5 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Adala Son | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:02 | 1st = 4 Adala Son 2nd = 1 Windmills 3rd = 5 Dons Machine 4th = 7 Gold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Pufnstuf | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Pufnstuf 2nd = 5 Junior Burger 3rd = 10 Little Lingy 4th = 2 Severn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 1 Mickey Dazzler | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Mickey Dazzler 2nd = 11 Machu Picchu 3rd = 5 Exceedingly Kool 4th = 7 Hashtag Yolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Country Commet | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:56 | 1st = 2 Country Commet 2nd = 1 Albatross Maid 3rd = 3 Smooth Pearl 4th = 4 Mystic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Boil Over | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:53 | 1st = 5 Boil Over 2nd = 8 Take The Rapid 3rd = 2 Downing Street 4th = 6 Rosanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Pure Rebel | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Pure Rebel 2nd = 4 Centro Superior 3rd = 1 Aberration 4th = 6 Incubus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Ciannas Angel | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Ciannas Angel 2nd = 9 Sin City Kitty 3rd = 1 Magic Opulence 4th = 2 Crystal Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Crackerjack Dave | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Dave 2nd = 7 Shady Apple 3rd = 1 Apple Cyder 4th = 2 Lektra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Bettor Be Lucky | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Bettor Be Lucky 2nd = 5 Mister Blackjack 3rd = 2 Augural 4th = 11 Gotta Go Artelect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Fleet Trades | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Fleet Trades 2nd = 3 Shreks Capri 3rd = 6 Miss Oreo Mac 4th = 5 Ill Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 3 Mount Taishan | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 Mount Taishan 2nd = 7 Bliss Point 3rd = 8 Direct Quote 4th = 15 Plow Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Currency Model | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:32 | 1st = 5 Currency Model 2nd = 6 Spring Time Lily 3rd = 8 Heza Saint 4th = 2 East Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Captain Crackerjak | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Captain Crackerjak 2nd = 8 Strela 3rd = 3 Educate 4th = 10 Dragon Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Gawker Bale | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Gawker Bale 2nd = 2 Insurance Claim 3rd = 3 Minuscule 4th = 7 Curly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Eh Ef El | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:23 | 1st = 4 Eh Ef El 2nd = 7 Celestial Arden 3rd = 5 The Golden Cross 4th = 3 Rocky Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Belena Bold | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Belena Bold 2nd = 2 Speed Alert 3rd = 8 Shadae 4th = 5 Exford Lumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 9 Mellore | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 Mellore 2nd = 4 Music Scene 3rd = 2 Extra Shot 4th = 1 Temujins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Buckle Up Alex | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Alex 2nd = 4 Marteeny 3rd = 6 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 2 Lord Dominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Our Aqua Blue | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Our Aqua Blue 2nd = 4 Baggys Request 3rd = 6 Calabrese Magic 4th = 3 Sarashan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Gypsy Kaye | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Kaye 2nd = 4 Despicable Scott 3rd = 6 Alfie Diamond 4th = 2 Blazing Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Goldfinch | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Goldfinch 2nd = 6 Rode To Sundown 3rd = 1 Cockles 4th = 3 Manhattan Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Aussie Steel | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Aussie Steel 2nd = 1 Chappie Bale 3rd = 8 Yarramundi Cara 4th = 7 Lyley Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Somwhereovarainbow | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Somwhereovarainbow 2nd = 2 Mach Torque 3rd = 7 Beef City Blaze 4th = 4 Major Generaljujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Big Kenny Bobo | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:02 | 1st = 4 Big Kenny Bobo 2nd = 6 Not Loitering 3rd = 3 Flying Sam 4th = 9 Armageddon Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Kailua | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Kailua 2nd = 8 Magic And Danger 3rd = 2 Purrpussful 4th = 4 Del Rios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Miny Mo | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:58 | 1st = 2 Miny Mo 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Dawnie 3rd = 4 Stefans Choice 4th = 1 Hypatios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 4 Hu Hit Hu | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Hu Hit Hu 2nd = 12 Venus Amoris 3rd = 9 Dark Elixir 4th = 3 Bernindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Micky The Finn | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:52 | 1st = 4 Micky The Finn 2nd = 2 Long Gully Leo 3rd = 6 Magical Strike 4th = 5 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Raider Town | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:49 | 1st = 5 Raider Town 2nd = 1 Les Zarr Lee 3rd = 8 Nearly Lilly 4th = 9 Up Zarr Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Expressionist | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Expressionist 2nd = 6 Presidentialsecret 3rd = 8 Upanatom 4th = 5 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 5 Rhiatenn Road | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Rhiatenn Road 2nd = 4 Get On 3rd = 2 Scrap Copper 4th = 6 Bay Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Jacks Missile | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Jacks Missile 2nd = 7 Hi Dixie 3rd = 5 Nightmare Miss 4th = 1 Maharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Coys | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Coys 2nd = 5 Douro 3rd = 1 Tatoosh 4th = 3 Save The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Numerate | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Numerate 2nd = 2 Kothu Rotti 3rd = 4 Nicosmile 4th = 6 Pocketeering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Aberlour | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Aberlour 2nd = 8 Spring Leesa 3rd = 3 Serenas Empire 4th = 1 Aston Tadita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Dana Kis | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:24 | 1st = 1 Dana Kis 2nd = 2 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 4 Turbo Blaze 4th = 8 Cosmic Skittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Chapter One | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:22 | 1st = 7 Chapter One 2nd = 3 Ima Grumpy Possum 3rd = 4 The Charging Moa 4th = 6 Crowning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Wynburn Archer | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Archer 2nd = 7 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 6 Stylish Nic 4th = 3 Denis Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 13 Tennessee Pasha | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:15 | 1st = 13 Tennessee Pasha 2nd = 3 Lattimer 3rd = 2 Buddabadah 4th = 8 Crim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Crown Jester | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 Crown Jester 2nd = 1 Halo Haze 4th = 7 Chopsticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Bettor Atom | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:08 | 1st = 7 Bettor Atom 2nd = 6 Our Leo 3rd = 5 Mojo Major 4th = 2 Delightful Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 3 Rejuvenate | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Rejuvenate 2nd = 2 Redhaze 3rd = 11 Pandoras Tale 4th = 8 Mumford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Her Command | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Her Command 2nd = 12 Forward Ransom 3rd = 13 Sea Praise 4th = 10 Say It In Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Tubark | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:58 | 1st = 1 Tubark 2nd = 6 Blue Hurricane 3rd = 3 Ashby Patty 4th = 8 Black Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 11 Regimen | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:55 | 1st = 11 Regimen 2nd = 7 Puppet Master 3rd = 9 Maui Princess 4th = 2 Byzantium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Gotta Be You | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be You 2nd = 6 Drum Grohl 3rd = 9 Rapid Surprize 4th = 1 Yappin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Outlaw Fella | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Fella 2nd = 2 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 4 Subtle Advice 4th = 3 Summertime Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:46 | 1st = 2 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 1 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 8 Zipping Clyde 4th = 3 Opawa Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Blaxland | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 Blaxland 2nd = 8 Just Got em 3rd = 9 Just As Tough 4th = 4 Yoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Sutton Nicky | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:41 | 1st = 4 Sutton Nicky 2nd = 5 Magnificent Lad 3rd = 1 Lejit Looper 4th = 3 Swift Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 6 Somebody | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Somebody 2nd = 1 Danish Lace 3rd = 7 Art N Ollie 4th = 4 Puzzling Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Swift Zorro | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Swift Zorro 2nd = 1 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 7 Devils Gullet 4th = 6 Yogo Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Bossy Affair | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:36 | 1st = 2 Bossy Affair 2nd = 1 Minor Brainwave 3rd = 6 Another Fan 4th = 4 Hotdog Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Tassini | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:33 | 1st = 4 Tassini 2nd = 2 Rakasinc 3rd = 7 Bracken Sky 4th = 6 Jack Farthing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Speed Stinger | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Speed Stinger 2nd = 9 Yesido 3rd = 12 You Would Think 4th = 4 Elmo Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 4 Choice Son | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Choice Son 2nd = 1 Mister Calypso 3rd = 15 Little Mister 4th = 10 A Stellar Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 3 Ring The Bell | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Ring The Bell 2nd = 6 Waimac 3rd = 7 Opawa Cheviot 4th = 8 Opawa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 4 Penny Maker 3rd = 9 Son Of Helga 4th = 6 No Thru Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Insano | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:21 | 1st = 3 Insano 2nd = 4 Rosedene Quirk 3rd = 5 Quadzilla 4th = 1 Black Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Phoenix Claws | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:20 | 1st = 7 Phoenix Claws 2nd = 6 Fleur 3rd = 2 Bodhi Blue 4th = 3 Ammate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Belfast Delanie | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Belfast Delanie 2nd = 7 Black Dan 3rd = 3 Genetic Marlow 4th = 5 Know Bias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Take Guard | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Take Guard 2nd = 7 Bassett 3rd = 3 Majestic Girl 4th = 8 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Steves Star | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:12 | 1st = 6 Steves Star 2nd = 13 Chevals Racer 3rd = 5 Day Tourer 4th = 9 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Penalty Bale | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:11 | 1st = 4 Penalty Bale 2nd = 1 Goldstar Dallas 3rd = 5 Shift The Blame 4th = 8 Storming Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Debonair Lass | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:09 | 1st = 4 Debonair Lass 2nd = 2 Slippers Time 3rd = 5 Lyka Model 4th = 6 Michele Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 1 Nictock | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Nictock 2nd = 2 Im Imogen 3rd = 8 Bernies Desert 4th = 4 Bergdorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Missandei | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 13:00 | 1st = 10 Missandei 2nd = 14 Sergeant Sam 3rd = 7 Coniston Safari 4th = 5 Ryboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Rushcuter Action | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Rushcuter Action 2nd = 4 Idol Ajay 3rd = 5 Kia Tere 4th = 3 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Empire Bay | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:56 | 1st = 1 Empire Bay 2nd = 2 The Male Model 3rd = 8 Chalcis 4th = 9 Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Georgia Crash | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:54 | 1st = 8 Georgia Crash 2nd = 5 Rosedene Warrior 3rd = 1 Rosedene Valor 4th = 2 Teflon Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 12 Good Gracious Mae | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:53 | 1st = 12 Good Gracious Mae 2nd = 5 Liberty Jane 3rd = 6 Rotindy 4th = 7 Two Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Spring Sam | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:51 | 1st = 1 Spring Sam 2nd = 7 Little Bit Funny 3rd = 8 Rock Bottom 4th = 3 Hilton Forabeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Wynburn Cutie | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:50 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Cutie 2nd = 4 Diamontes Boy 3rd = 3 Winklee Dutchy 4th = 5 Shes A Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Korodon | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Korodon 2nd = 4 Estafette 3rd = 6 Ultraman 4th = 3 Classic Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Whispering Soul | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Whispering Soul 2nd = 2 Pure Presence 3rd = 6 Scottish Thistle 4th = 1 Mr Primate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Falconhurst | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:38 | 1st = 5 Falconhurst 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Murf 3rd = 4 Andolas 4th = 3 Wong Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Mega Daario | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Mega Daario 2nd = 8 Whoop Bang 3rd = 6 Manila Sal 4th = 3 Nitro Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Southern Honey | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:32 | 1st = 7 Southern Honey 2nd = 3 Goldstar Archie 3rd = 2 Subterfuge 4th = 6 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Lord Asher | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Lord Asher 2nd = 5 Senni Amber 3rd = 9 Lunar Luna 4th = 10 Regis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Extradite | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:22 | 1st = 4 Extradite 2nd = 8 Inside Affair 3rd = 3 Jinno Gino 4th = 1 Unbridled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Its A Party | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:19 | 1st = 6 Its A Party 2nd = 3 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 4 Its A Threat 4th = 1 Rivenlee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Puma Pants | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:16 | 1st = 3 Puma Pants 2nd = 5 Storming Norm 3rd = 2 Botany Alan 4th = 7 Hilton Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Misty Mountain Hop | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:10 | 1st = 3 Misty Mountain Hop 2nd = 2 Crimson Halo 3rd = 5 Taqaareed 4th = 4 Stars And Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Cairnlea Power | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Power 2nd = 5 Contradictory 3rd = 8 Lucretia Mcevil 4th = 4 Aunty Jacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Opawa Amber | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 12:02 | 1st = 5 Opawa Amber 2nd = 7 Idol Jazz 3rd = 1 Gentleman Tim 4th = 4 Opawa Sledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Homebush Fued | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 11:52 | 1st = 1 Homebush Fued 2nd = 2 Max Stix 3rd = 3 My Hoki 4th = 5 Asserting Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Jaxx Kist | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 11:48 | 1st = 8 Jaxx Kist 2nd = 4 Konfuzzled 3rd = 3 Jacki Jarvis 4th = 2 Assertive Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Princely Gold | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 11:44 | 1st = 4 Princely Gold 2nd = 5 Smash Rumour 3rd = 7 Road Block 4th = 9 Unfettered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Wears The Gold | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 11:32 | 1st = 7 Wears The Gold 2nd = 6 Nippa Eel 3rd = 2 Homebush Banker 4th = 9 Knocka Few Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Idol Star | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 11:24 | 1st = 1 Idol Star 2nd = 8 Unconscionable 3rd = 7 Distinctive Miss 4th = 3 We Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Forkner Bale | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 11:12 | 1st = 1 Forkner Bale 2nd = 3 Opawa Silver 3rd = 2 Goldstar Spotty 4th = 9 Uno Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Goldstar Marvely | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 11:04 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Marvely 2nd = 1 Patty Boy 3rd = 4 Opawa Extreme 4th = 8 El Narco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Opawa Spirit | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 10:52 | 1st = 6 Opawa Spirit 2nd = 1 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 3 Take By Storm 4th = 9 Peekay Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Kalonga | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 10:44 | 1st = 1 Kalonga 2nd = 8 Daves Dot 3rd = 7 Another Message 4th = 3 Smash Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Epic Boom | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 10:32 | 1st = 4 Epic Boom 2nd = 1 Goldstar Bryton 3rd = 2 Summer Salt 4th = 5 Brad Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Hells A Coming | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 10:24 | 1st = 1 Hells A Coming 2nd = 8 Fabres Lass 3rd = 5 White Not Wong 4th = 2 Tricky Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Black Tori | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 10:12 | 1st = 3 Black Tori 2nd = 6 Lavarno 3rd = 2 Goldstar Sawyer 4th = 1 Uncle Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Scoobasi | ||
Tue Jul 11 2017 10:04 | 1st = 7 Scoobasi 2nd = 2 Ester Action 3rd = 8 Rum Gin Mixer 4th = 6 Jaded Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Hafter | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 21:34 | 1st = 6 Hafter 2nd = 8 Lynniemach 3rd = 3 Streetside Classic 4th = 2 Shesastandout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 8 Hawkes Special | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Hawkes Special 2nd = 1 Klondike Kate 3rd = 5 Im Late 4th = 6 Been Pippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Blue Chip Madam | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Blue Chip Madam 2nd = 4 Caesareal 3rd = 6 Artizz 4th = 3 Latin Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Kildonan Kid | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 21:12 | 1st = 4 Kildonan Kid 2nd = 9 Tysons Fantasy 3rd = 1 Sage Of Omaha 4th = 7 Noaki Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Feelin Dusty | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Feelin Dusty 2nd = 2 Maybe Jack 3rd = 4 Run Wick 4th = 3 Berty Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 3 Bee Flash | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:57 | 1st = 3 Bee Flash 2nd = 2 Eight Roses 3rd = 6 Vunivalu 4th = 7 Gammon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Artistic Bella | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 Artistic Bella 2nd = 5 Off The Radar 3rd = 7 Rubys Shadow 4th = 4 I Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Off The Radar | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Off The Radar 2nd = 8 Artistic Bella 3rd = 7 Rubys Shadow 4th = 4 I Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Golden Manners | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Golden Manners 2nd = 1 Smashniak Class 3rd = 9 True Blue Ice 4th = 6 Shaylor Cledus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Izaha | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:43 | 1st = 7 Izaha 2nd = 2 Dufrense 3rd = 1 Pezzamystic 4th = 5 Iden Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Loceryl | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Loceryl 2nd = 6 Long Gully Leo 3rd = 5 Port Side 4th = 7 Chevy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:37 | 1st = 2 Bombay Rock 2nd = 3 Secret Gold 3rd = 7 Arnhem Chaos 4th = 5 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Gotta Go Rockin | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Rockin 2nd = 7 Cookie Mattgregor 3rd = 5 The Love Bandit 4th = 9 Cobla Jessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Price Tag | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Price Tag 2nd = 2 Paua Hiking 3rd = 4 Magic Myer 4th = 5 Zipping Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Dark Defender | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:29 | 1st = 3 Dark Defender 2nd = 7 Ellys Reign 3rd = 6 Smooth Jake 4th = 1 Zillie Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Rowdy Rocket | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Rowdy Rocket 2nd = 1 Major Wish 3rd = 8 Tayspastime 4th = 6 Die Tryin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Harvey Specter | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Harvey Specter 2nd = 4 Avatar Xena 3rd = 3 Raloo Barbara 4th = 5 Sister Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Macaloney | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:17 | 1st = 8 Macaloney 2nd = 6 Gossip Park 3rd = 2 Dainty Culprit 4th = 7 Elfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Pagliacci | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Pagliacci 2nd = 2 Tsimba Ridge 3rd = 4 Miss Sharapova 4th = 6 Givit To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Sam Whelan | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Sam Whelan 2nd = 7 Lizzie Fields 3rd = 1 Mandela Sun 4th = 9 Mini Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Adhara Steel | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:09 | 1st = 8 Adhara Steel 2nd = 9 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 3 Premier Tejay 4th = 6 Walloon Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Penny A Packet | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Penny A Packet 2nd = 7 Tepary 3rd = 4 The Last Gindi 4th = 1 Mammals Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 1 Rice To Riches | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Rice To Riches 2nd = 2 Black Morgan 3rd = 3 Roscoe Reason 4th = 8 Southwood Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 3 Blown Away 3rd = 6 Straight Away 4th = 4 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Scorching Along | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:59 | 1st = 9 Scorching Along 2nd = 2 Antiope 3rd = 8 Spud 4th = 7 Chiara Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Har | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Har 2nd = 3 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 1 Arnhen Villain 4th = 6 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Taabinga Express | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Taabinga Express 2nd = 5 Taabinga Lady 3rd = 4 Omega Vera 4th = 1 Wadelock Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Ideal Bliss | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:49 | 1st = 9 Ideal Bliss 2nd = 1 Jeanette Barry 3rd = 8 Inwil 4th = 5 Beatrix Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Evies Angel | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:47 | 1st = 2 Evies Angel 2nd = 6 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 4 Plum Jam 4th = 1 Cazorla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 8 Cicatriz | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:42 | 1st = 8 Cicatriz 2nd = 7 Super Sook 3rd = 1 Mister Music 4th = 6 Super Kadani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Amarda | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:39 | 1st = 5 Amarda 2nd = 7 Aston Asteroid 3rd = 4 Allen Mondo 4th = 8 Dyna Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Fear No Evil | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Fear No Evil 2nd = 3 Merry Jasper 3rd = 1 Jax Tellar 4th = 6 Yan Tan Tethera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Moto Girl | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Moto Girl 2nd = 1 Dava Supreme 3rd = 4 Time Bandit 4th = 5 Joes Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Rise | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Rise 2nd = 8 Sweet Crystal 3rd = 9 Triple Crown Vin 4th = 5 Ferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Twoforsixty | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:29 | 1st = 2 Twoforsixty 2nd = 8 Eliska 3rd = 3 Lights And Music 4th = 7 Frosty Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 2 Demon Blade | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Demon Blade 2nd = 4 Sweet Molly 3rd = 7 Westside Nippa 4th = 1 Sad Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Runya Down | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Runya Down 2nd = 1 Premier Fred 3rd = 9 Scarlet Black 4th = 6 Cecil Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 3 War At Midnight | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 War At Midnight 2nd = 8 Black Dingo 3rd = 9 My Brother Sam 4th = 6 Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Blue Murray | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Blue Murray 2nd = 7 Chappie Bale 3rd = 4 Mr Onasis 4th = 8 Dyna Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Fernco Bobby G | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:17 | 1st = 7 Fernco Bobby G 2nd = 3 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 4 Mister Lennox 4th = 1 Never Sighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 2 Dash Of Rose 3rd = 5 Hundred 4th = 7 What Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Priya Monelli | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Priya Monelli 2nd = 8 Booberry 3rd = 7 Elite Falcon 4th = 2 Hawk Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Jodie Madgio | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Jodie Madgio 2nd = 1 Lachlans Wish 3rd = 2 Scott Seoul 4th = 3 Currency Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Ha Ha Classy | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Ha Ha Classy 2nd = 9 Just Frosty 3rd = 5 Blackjack Betty 4th = 2 Boomtron Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 For Me | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:05 | 1st = 9 For Me 2nd = 1 Misty Jane 3rd = 5 Bassey 4th = 3 Cobla Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 2 Karters Magic | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 19:02 | 1st = 2 Karters Magic 2nd = 6 Landons Girl 3rd = 5 Hot Fancy 4th = 8 Chilling Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Waltharius | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Waltharius 2nd = 6 Stick Figure 3rd = 4 Baa Baa Ra 4th = 3 Haboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Red River Glacier | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Red River Glacier 2nd = 2 Zhukov 3rd = 8 Provocator 4th = 6 Here For The Goodtimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Conclusive | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Conclusive 2nd = 7 Mister Heeney 3rd = 4 Dr Gammiris 4th = 3 Little Jebrynah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Peekaboo Bang | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:51 | 1st = 8 Peekaboo Bang 2nd = 2 Sublime Countess 3rd = 5 Yorgi Road 4th = 1 Hashtag Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Flying Barry Mac | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:48 | 1st = 8 Flying Barry Mac 2nd = 1 Asa Express 3rd = 2 Kerryza Gunn 4th = 4 Backfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:47 | 1st = 10 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 9 Another Swinger 3rd = 13 Modern Chic 4th = 3 Call Her Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Knight Sprite | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 Knight Sprite 2nd = 1 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 7 Slick Simzy 4th = 5 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Pollys Maid | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:41 | 1st = 5 Pollys Maid 2nd = 6 Al Buzzard 3rd = 8 Dab Livy Dab 4th = 4 Chasing Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 10 Diesel Shannon | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:39 | 1st = 10 Diesel Shannon 2nd = 5 Midnight Montana 3rd = 8 Franco Seville 4th = 7 The Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Zipping Comet | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:38 | 1st = 4 Zipping Comet 2nd = 8 Zero Knockin 3rd = 3 Cris Tyson 4th = 6 Alejandro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Lakeview Lyn | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Lakeview Lyn 2nd = 7 Mint Burst 3rd = 3 Galester Hook 4th = 4 Simply Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Woody One | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:29 | 1st = 8 Woody One 2nd = 7 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 5 Volantis 4th = 9 Call Me Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Corvara | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Corvara 2nd = 11 Carob 3rd = 5 Kalavedo 4th = 2 Tiger Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Janes Me Name | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:26 | 1st = 8 Janes Me Name 2nd = 7 Ashby Patty 3rd = 2 Crazy Ronda 4th = 1 Mister Stabler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Mazs Mitzi | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:23 | 1st = 1 Mazs Mitzi 2nd = 2 Magical Strike 3rd = 5 Backpacker 4th = 8 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Glenferrie Captain | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Captain 2nd = 1 Mana Master 3rd = 4 Littlebadgirl 4th = 3 Dallas Nikolay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 1 Dash Ta Fame | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Dash Ta Fame 2nd = 4 Martam Gold 3rd = 7 Trending 4th = 9 Surf In Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Pantera Negra | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:16 | 1st = 3 Pantera Negra 2nd = 7 Never A Doubt 3rd = 1 Irish Spice 4th = 5 Show Lee Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Pretty Boy Nath | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:13 | 1st = 3 Pretty Boy Nath 2nd = 2 Ada Maze Crystal 3rd = 1 Miss Minimoo 4th = 7 Sum Ting Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Sparkling | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Sparkling 2nd = 2 Iden Amrak 3rd = 3 Put Mback 4th = 8 Alemeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Star Of Anand | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:09 | 1st = 8 Star Of Anand 2nd = 3 Our Bravo Rose 3rd = 1 Mac 4th = 5 Sir Roderick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Aston Fabio | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:06 | 1st = 3 Aston Fabio 2nd = 6 Lyka Model 3rd = 4 Bo Bo Bo 4th = 8 Full Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Spiders Brother 2nd = 8 Changing Points 3rd = 3 Beegumbah Burst 4th = 4 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Dontbefoolish | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Dontbefoolish 2nd = 7 Rhaegar 3rd = 5 Sonny Orlando 4th = 9 Rainbow Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 2 Blazing Marlowe | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Blazing Marlowe 2nd = 7 Bullbar Barbie 3rd = 3 Mr Deeks 4th = 8 Grumpy Luppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 For The Fallen | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 For The Fallen 2nd = 7 Queenie Olara 3rd = 9 Chhaya 4th = 8 Pivarnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Navajo Princess | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:56 | 1st = 5 Navajo Princess 2nd = 2 Farcelona Lass 3rd = 4 Mammas Boy 4th = 7 Appledash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Sublime Chance | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:53 | 1st = 7 Sublime Chance 2nd = 8 Jacky Shannon 3rd = 3 Sublime Duchess 4th = 2 Dark Kepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Fireball Pup | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Fireball Pup 2nd = 4 Kismets Courage 3rd = 9 Cozzas Grin 4th = 10 American Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Vens Revenge | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:49 | 1st = 7 Vens Revenge 2nd = 6 Boom Flash 3rd = 1 Ricketts Point 4th = 8 Parie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Oh Mr Wilson | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:46 | 1st = 6 Oh Mr Wilson 2nd = 2 Over Pitched 3rd = 8 Diamond Jaquie 4th = 1 Paleface Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Spanish Sling | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:43 | 1st = 8 Spanish Sling 2nd = 4 Spring Time Lily 3rd = 7 Who Said That 4th = 6 Crazes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Rocknroll Turbo | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Turbo 2nd = 8 Boltnmach 3rd = 6 God Sake 4th = 7 Our Percius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 2 Ground Swell | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Ground Swell 2nd = 4 Stevie 3rd = 8 Lilly Brann 4th = 5 Black Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Paris Queen | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:36 | 1st = 3 Paris Queen 2nd = 4 Gemmas Blue 3rd = 2 Rule The Road 4th = 9 Light Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Emio Bale | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:33 | 1st = 1 Emio Bale 2nd = 4 Arabella Figg 3rd = 5 My Mate Horse 4th = 6 Our First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Undercover Viv | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Undercover Viv 2nd = 5 Waylon Bale 3rd = 4 Trey Bit 4th = 7 Another Shiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Varuna | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:26 | 1st = 1 Varuna 2nd = 3 Sheza Goof 3rd = 2 Up Zarr Daisy 4th = 4 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Conversion | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Conversion 2nd = 9 Itsnewstome 3rd = 3 Yes Brother Yes 4th = 6 Hayabusa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 The Cruel Sea | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 The Cruel Sea 2nd = 4 Casino Belle 3rd = 5 Moment Of Pride 4th = 8 Smart As A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Destini Seahorse | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:18 | 1st = 1 Destini Seahorse 2nd = 2 Weldun Son 3rd = 4 Weekend in Paris 4th = 3 Calabasas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 A Sweet Success | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 A Sweet Success 2nd = 4 Liberty Tee Jay 3rd = 3 Ridethewildside 4th = 1 Ima Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 3 Vinaka Fiji | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Vinaka Fiji 2nd = 8 Oldmate Molly 3rd = 4 Dixie Rumble 4th = 7 Gunnadoo Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Hot An Chips | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Hot An Chips 2nd = 3 Beer Shack 3rd = 2 Hay You Star 4th = 9 Pinata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Mo Dragon | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Mo Dragon 2nd = 8 Colonel 3rd = 6 Five Lights 4th = 5 Xander Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Tanas Angel | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Tanas Angel 2nd = 2 Josie Tokaam 3rd = 4 Zipping Gabby 4th = 3 Hadley And Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Karalta Stardust | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:04 | 1st = 7 Karalta Stardust 2nd = 8 Tenfour 3rd = 1 Union Force 4th = 5 Pablo Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Swoop And Peck | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 17:01 | 1st = 1 Swoop And Peck 2nd = 8 Just Like Didda 3rd = 6 Cosmic Fox 4th = 2 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 5 La Ariel | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:57 | 1st = 5 La Ariel 2nd = 7 Duke Of Rumble 3rd = 1 Oldmate Everest 4th = 8 Zipping Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Hero Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:53 | 1st = 10 Hero Bromac 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Annie 3rd = 4 Clancy Pants 4th = 3 Mcqueen Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Little Britney | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:51 | 1st = 3 Little Britney 2nd = 2 Stilton Shiraz 3rd = 1 Smooth Pearl 4th = 9 Sonic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Dont Speed | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Dont Speed 2nd = 10 Nanci Gee 3rd = 7 Danehills Daughter 4th = 9 Major Detail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Sala Bale | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Sala Bale 2nd = 6 Blastoise 3rd = 7 Daisy Patch 4th = 1 Mrs Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Quick Finance | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:44 | 1st = 5 Quick Finance 2nd = 3 Forever Cousins 3rd = 8 Nice Work 4th = 10 Dinner Plain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Tabatha Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:43 | 1st = 9 Tabatha Bromac 2nd = 3 Blissfull Thinking 3rd = 4 Perfectlyimperfect 4th = 8 Notyetused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 9 - 1 I Am The Dark | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 I Am The Dark 2nd = 10 Prime Suspect 3rd = 3 Autumn Street 4th = 6 Rock Of Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 East Of Blue | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:36 | 1st = 2 East Of Blue 2nd = 5 All About Eve 3rd = 3 Spring Baxter 4th = 8 Digbys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 3 Mako Cove | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Mako Cove 2nd = 8 Oblique Line 3rd = 6 Laika Gordo 4th = 4 Scenic Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 1 Anymore | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:31 | 1st = 1 Anymore 2nd = 4 Rogali 3rd = 6 Wimpole Street 4th = 3 Bernie Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 9 Our Anniversaire | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:28 | 1st = 9 Our Anniversaire 2nd = 5 Adaboy Ross 3rd = 1 Balius 4th = 12 Pretty Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Trusted Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Trusted Warrior 2nd = 5 Lads Curfew 3rd = 7 Miss Bluegrass 4th = 10 Gee Gees Cool Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Kalani Klare | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:23 | 1st = 5 Kalani Klare 2nd = 3 Quartz Vein 3rd = 6 Seven Two 4th = 2 Tronic Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Elite James | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Elite James 2nd = 7 Bella Nonna 3rd = 2 Arthur Dunger 4th = 8 Amazing Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 8 Rocket Along | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:20 | 1st = 8 Rocket Along 2nd = 16 The Big Oh 3rd = 1 Crystal Pistol 4th = 14 Lord Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Rothabye | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:17 | 1st = 9 Rothabye 2nd = 4 Lascar 3rd = 1 Cashing Up 4th = 12 Always A Gibberer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 9 - 4 Dillon | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:15 | 1st = 4 Dillon 2nd = 6 Holdonsu 3rd = 7 Beetson 4th = 8 Desdon Murruffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Mica Lil | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:13 | 1st = 7 Mica Lil 2nd = 8 Reverend John 3rd = 5 Slick Mover 4th = 1 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 10 Shoulder Charge | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:09 | 1st = 10 Shoulder Charge 2nd = 2 Striking Lago 3rd = 1 Arrows Destiny 4th = 7 Mandalong Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Zelemar Roo | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Roo 2nd = 4 Noaki Colour 3rd = 7 On The Rebound 4th = 1 Lorian Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 12 Katy Kat | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:05 | 1st = 12 Katy Kat 2nd = 8 Action In Rio 3rd = 13 Japanese Slipper 4th = 4 Phar Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Rockin Robyn | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 16:02 | 1st = 8 Rockin Robyn 2nd = 1 Macs Intent 3rd = 2 Rosedene Valor 4th = 4 Thurstons Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Summer Raine | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:58 | 1st = 4 Summer Raine 2nd = 1 Dan Shen 3rd = 6 Saloon Princess 4th = 3 Miss Pineapple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 2 Cerutty | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Cerutty 2nd = 1 Karadoc Kid 3rd = 4 Oratini 4th = 3 Street Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 7 Sweet Repeat | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:53 | 1st = 7 Sweet Repeat 2nd = 5 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 2 Zip To The Moon 4th = 1 Klammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Zipping Lady | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Zipping Lady 2nd = 5 All About Corey 3rd = 2 Pink Shoelaces 4th = 6 Sports Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 6 Savannah Moon | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:50 | 1st = 6 Savannah Moon 2nd = 3 Baby Jack 3rd = 9 Tintaglia 4th = 8 Queen Ouija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Lady Chalfont | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:46 | 1st = 5 Lady Chalfont 2nd = 9 Mon Bel Ami 3rd = 3 Centro Superior 4th = 1 Buddys Ode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 8 - 6 My Bettor Bella | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 My Bettor Bella 2nd = 1 Taylor Hood 3rd = 9 Miss Rodriguez 4th = 5 Wrangler Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Secrets She Has | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:42 | 1st = 5 Secrets She Has 2nd = 4 Reanns Diamond 3rd = 13 Princess Atilla 4th = 11 Geegees Lillybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Ledoyen | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:38 | 1st = 10 Ledoyen 2nd = 2 Bronzegate 3rd = 1 Limestone Cowboy 4th = 6 Adarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Galactic Fox | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Galactic Fox 2nd = 8 Carrara Lad 3rd = 2 Dimora Bekim 4th = 3 Practice Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Miss Sapphire | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:34 | 1st = 9 Miss Sapphire 2nd = 6 Monaco Rose 3rd = 1 The Delorean 4th = 2 Decoy Noxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 9 Secret Image | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Secret Image 2nd = 3 Denman Flyer 3rd = 7 Little Clanga 4th = 8 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Saint Flynn | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:27 | 1st = 4 Saint Flynn 2nd = 1 Iron Anda 3rd = 3 Our Didda 4th = 7 Barra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 13 Super Mover | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:25 | 1st = 13 Super Mover 2nd = 4 War Story 3rd = 5 Alamonteel 4th = 6 Steggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 4 Its Fred | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Its Fred 2nd = 3 Moore Alpha 3rd = 2 Eye The World 4th = 5 High Tec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 1 Tins Pocket | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Tins Pocket 2nd = 5 Rainbow Spirit 3rd = 3 Freerocker 4th = 9 Sharp Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 6 Victory Downs | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Victory Downs 2nd = 5 Kaniana 3rd = 11 Dont Get Excited 4th = 15 Onya Keithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Fire Eyes | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Fire Eyes 2nd = 4 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 6 Trigger Lee 4th = 2 Macarthur Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Miss Tickles | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:11 | 1st = 6 Miss Tickles 2nd = 7 Suggestapartner 3rd = 1 Art Of Defence 4th = 9 Numerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Mars Rising | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:09 | 1st = 3 Mars Rising 2nd = 1 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 4 Im Electric 4th = 5 Bellario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 13 Tillation | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:07 | 1st = 13 Tillation 2nd = 10 Qui Samer 3rd = 5 Boart 4th = 2 Time Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 5 Fantastic Lucy 3rd = 3 Allegro Lass 4th = 1 Obstinatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 7 - 2 Onedin Highlander | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Onedin Highlander 2nd = 3 Jonah Jones 3rd = 1 Alabama Tyson 4th = 10 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 I Feel Good | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 15:03 | 1st = 1 I Feel Good 2nd = 4 The Barracuda 3rd = 13 Montezuma 4th = 7 Unassuming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 11 Classi Survivor | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:59 | 1st = 11 Classi Survivor 2nd = 3 Dellavedova 3rd = 1 Fergs Gallop 4th = 2 Ronboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 7 Charlie Royale | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:55 | 1st = 7 Charlie Royale 2nd = 3 Dure 3rd = 5 Layo Layo 4th = 8 Brimstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Yaramundi Domino | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:52 | 1st = 3 Yaramundi Domino 2nd = 2 Money Monster 3rd = 4 Imperial Fox 4th = 7 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Waa Master | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Waa Master 2nd = 8 Unique Storm 3rd = 4 Yulong Xiong Ba 4th = 10 Esprit Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Call My Name | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:48 | 1st = 2 Call My Name 2nd = 1 Alex Attack 3rd = 4 All Hail Caesar 4th = 8 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 3 Triumphant One | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Triumphant One 2nd = 2 Copper Coast Raida 3rd = 8 Irish Mambo 4th = 7 Command The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Pink Floyd | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Pink Floyd 2nd = 1 Dee Jay Dancer 3rd = 6 Its A Plan 4th = 7 Paxton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 4 Get On | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Get On 2nd = 2 Concretus 3rd = 3 Legs Unbarred 4th = 1 Laredo Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 Alaska | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:40 | 1st = 7 Alaska 2nd = 2 Royal Spinner 3rd = 9 Definia 4th = 1 Orujo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Grand Teton | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:36 | 1st = 5 Grand Teton 2nd = 6 Lucky Tiger 3rd = 4 Delacroix 4th = 3 Baltic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 9 Brazen Bomber | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:35 | 1st = 9 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 5 Supreme Deal 3rd = 2 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 1 Fear The Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Zatacla | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 Zatacla 2nd = 2 Happy Halloween 3rd = 1 Fragment 4th = 5 Son Of A Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 6 - 2 Tulhurst Santanna | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Santanna 2nd = 3 Lethal Promise 3rd = 4 Master Benny 4th = 1 Shazam Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Make Her Own Whey | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:28 | 1st = 7 Make Her Own Whey 2nd = 1 Bithard 3rd = 9 Argyll Bay 4th = 3 Valfierno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Ring The Bell | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:26 | 1st = 4 Ring The Bell 2nd = 3 Shandell 3rd = 7 Know Jinx 4th = 6 Electric Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Xan Mai | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Xan Mai 2nd = 5 Oliver Cruise 3rd = 8 Rosie Rocks 4th = 2 Bronelly Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 10 Magenta Gold | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:22 | 1st = 10 Magenta Gold 2nd = 3 Striving Nell 3rd = 1 Ishmy Brother 4th = 7 Charlie Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 4 Maitre Du Jeu | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Maitre Du Jeu 2nd = 8 Herman 3rd = 2 Masterson 4th = 7 Missed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 5 Maranetta | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:18 | 1st = 5 Maranetta 2nd = 2 Overlap 3rd = 7 Voanaba 4th = 4 Malcriado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Turbo Road | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Turbo Road 2nd = 5 Valoshore 3rd = 8 Shores Last 4th = 3 Cullquin Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 5 Termele | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Termele 2nd = 4 Marquee 3rd = 8 Iltextya 4th = 3 Hill Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 8 Dream To Reality | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:12 | 1st = 8 Dream To Reality 2nd = 5 Ace High 3rd = 2 Glenisthebettor 4th = 9 Hypervelocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Regional Chief | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Regional Chief 2nd = 6 Scanez Jewel 3rd = 1 Blue Ivy 4th = 7 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 10 La Bandita | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:10 | 1st = 10 La Bandita 2nd = 12 Tornado Blue 3rd = 5 Artful Dreamweaver 4th = 1 How Jammys That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Annie Lava | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Annie Lava 2nd = 9 Resplando 3rd = 4 Miss Thursday 4th = 8 Sublime News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Daffey Dux | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:05 | 1st = 5 Daffey Dux 2nd = 6 Turf Talk 3rd = 10 Avanti Rose 4th = 7 Sister Kitty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 7 Westworld 3rd = 8 Gold Class 4th = 6 Blazing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 My Empire | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 My Empire 2nd = 8 My Burning Heart 3rd = 10 Secret Mistress 4th = 3 So Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 5 - 3 Gregs Legacy | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:58 | 1st = 3 Gregs Legacy 2nd = 6 Karinya Mully 3rd = 2 Bold Outlaw 4th = 7 Zodiac Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Broadway Velvet | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Broadway Velvet 2nd = 3 Another Brother 3rd = 7 Grand Faith 4th = 5 Centafloral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Frac Geek | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:53 | 1st = 4 Frac Geek 2nd = 8 Maximum Bella 3rd = 9 Azumi Swift 4th = 3 Marcling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 6 Mystic Power | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:53 | 1st = 6 Mystic Power 2nd = 3 Waylay 3rd = 7 Garfunkel 4th = 2 Wise Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Prioritise | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:50 | 1st = 9 Prioritise 2nd = 2 Tversky 3rd = 1 Secret Mo 4th = 3 Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Selynya Prince | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Selynya Prince 2nd = 8 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 6 Slick Diamond 4th = 4 Bullocky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 2 Verreaux | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Verreaux 2nd = 5 The Housemaid 3rd = 4 Vanilla Gold 4th = 11 Queen Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Joe Joe | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:44 | 1st = 3 Joe Joe 2nd = 4 Beautiful Boy 3rd = 1 Jinja Heart 4th = 6 Miss Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 3 Thats The Ticket | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Thats The Ticket 2nd = 5 Always Flushed 3rd = 8 Classic Conquest 4th = 7 Eye Em Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:38 | 1st = 6 Paraphernalia 2nd = 3 Cols Wallett 3rd = 2 Good Yarn 4th = 1 Brazen Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Impulse Buy | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:35 | 1st = 1 Impulse Buy 2nd = 7 Ruby For Henry 3rd = 5 Addtina 4th = 2 Betcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 5 Rishi | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:34 | 1st = 5 Rishi 2nd = 3 Its All Over Now 3rd = 1 Hotdiggettycullen 4th = 7 Arizona Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 14 Yisa | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:30 | 1st = 14 Yisa 2nd = 5 Sistine Saint 3rd = 1 Fratello 4th = 4 Minoan Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 4 - 2 Neon Sky | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Neon Sky 2nd = 10 Hallnightparty 3rd = 9 Smooth Sailor 4th = 6 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Opawa Libby | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Opawa Libby 2nd = 1 Opawa Rocket 3rd = 4 Kawaii 4th = 2 Idol Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Sunset Believer | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Sunset Believer 2nd = 3 Goodnight Irene 3rd = 7 Osaka Bale 4th = 4 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 6 Weekend Affair | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:25 | 1st = 6 Weekend Affair 2nd = 8 Zepherine 3rd = 4 Pure Rebel 4th = 2 Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 3 Balabina | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:23 | 1st = 3 Balabina 2nd = 9 Ballina Bay 3rd = 14 Sir Earlstoun 4th = 1 Scandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Merricks Beauty | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Merricks Beauty 2nd = 2 Nielson 3rd = 5 Caffeine Hit 4th = 7 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 2 Zentangle | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:18 | 1st = 2 Zentangle 2nd = 1 The Gordonian 3rd = 5 Belle Boy 4th = 3 Come Fly With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Pinch Mountain | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:15 | 1st = 7 Pinch Mountain 2nd = 1 Backslapper 3rd = 5 Cushion Pink 4th = 2 Natural Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Two Jobs | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:13 | 1st = 2 Two Jobs 2nd = 5 Bekim Lucys 3rd = 7 Trademark Jet 4th = 4 Lady Vixyma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Newark Torc | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Newark Torc 2nd = 5 Silence The Stars 3rd = 7 Chez Dumonet 4th = 10 Miss Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Jinja Bella | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:09 | 1st = 3 Jinja Bella 2nd = 8 Gee Thunder 3rd = 1 Jinja Mia 4th = 7 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 5 River Drift | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:05 | 1st = 5 River Drift 2nd = 6 Shes Got Bling 3rd = 9 Denver 4th = 7 Sunday Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 3 - 3 Our Grasshopper | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Our Grasshopper 2nd = 5 Somerosesomewhere 3rd = 6 Cyclone Charlie 4th = 2 Eye Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Leave Me Out | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:03 | 1st = 1 Leave Me Out 2nd = 3 Keep Talking 3rd = 2 Gold Odessa 4th = 6 Jonny Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Umaluka | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Umaluka 2nd = 9 Another Al 3rd = 1 Cincinnati 4th = 5 Conquer The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 3 Billy Badger | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:59 | 1st = 3 Billy Badger 2nd = 11 Mongolian Hero 3rd = 4 Alpha Rock 4th = 2 Culley Backy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Oddball Quick | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:56 | 1st = 2 Oddball Quick 2nd = 1 Indis Fancy 3rd = 4 Baron Destini 4th = 7 Eye Spy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Damn Wicked Left | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:55 | 1st = 7 Damn Wicked Left 2nd = 2 Arapaho Big Bro 3rd = 13 Sovereign Wealth 4th = 5 Cool Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Classy Impact | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Classy Impact 2nd = 4 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 8 Belcroft Banker 4th = 7 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Phuket | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Phuket 2nd = 4 Moccasin Miss 3rd = 7 Jackknife 4th = 1 Fifty Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 4 Wonder Boom | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:48 | 1st = 4 Wonder Boom 2nd = 5 Ask Audrey 3rd = 2 Remember Mary 4th = 1 Imaginalthepeople |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Arving | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Arving 2nd = 8 Manilenya 3rd = 3 British 4th = 10 Tiloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 9 Precious Percy | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:44 | 1st = 9 Precious Percy 2nd = 4 Jonquil 3rd = 10 He Aint Heavy 4th = 8 Franconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Botanic Lass | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:41 | 1st = 5 Botanic Lass 2nd = 4 We Have Hope 3rd = 6 Sandy Monelli 4th = 8 Meeniyan Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Suggan Buggan | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Suggan Buggan 2nd = 6 Surge Blanco 3rd = 9 Capa Caylee 4th = 7 Whiskey Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 2 - 11 Trilight Brigade | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:36 | 1st = 11 Trilight Brigade 2nd = 7 Reciprocity 3rd = 4 Im Super Sophie 4th = 2 El Gran Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 10 Dash Of Maple | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:35 | 1st = 10 Dash Of Maple 2nd = 7 Our Blackjack 3rd = 6 Mount Cavendish 4th = 13 Sweet Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Ima Lucky Zarr | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:34 | 1st = 6 Ima Lucky Zarr 2nd = 3 Brotastic 3rd = 5 Atomic Missile 4th = 8 King Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Solitary Girl | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:31 | 1st = 1 Solitary Girl 2nd = 2 What A Buzz 3rd = 6 Bin Bon Bay 4th = 8 Azumi Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 8 Monterey Magic | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Monterey Magic 2nd = 3 Titaness 3rd = 1 Buckeye Nation 4th = 4 Brazen Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 5 Typhon Breeze | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:25 | 1st = 5 Typhon Breeze 2nd = 1 Awkward Silence 3rd = 9 Whispering Willow 4th = 11 Lady Barron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 5 Jakira | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:24 | 1st = 5 Jakira 2nd = 1 Gunpowder 3rd = 4 Mustang Gt 4th = 12 Blingiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Acquainted | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:21 | 1st = 3 Acquainted 2nd = 8 One More Tom 3rd = 1 Patriotic Star 4th = 6 Uncatchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 10 Fashion Style | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:20 | 1st = 10 Fashion Style 2nd = 4 Goornong Galaxy 3rd = 8 Skilled Assassin 4th = 5 King Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Mousey Mousey | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Mousey Mousey 2nd = 4 Thrilling Wiggle 3rd = 1 Scott The Looks 4th = 8 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Stroke Of Eight | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:15 | 1st = 6 Stroke Of Eight 2nd = 1 Polemic 3rd = 3 Valentino Rossa 4th = 4 My Friend Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 3 Black Lizzie | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:10 | 1st = 3 Black Lizzie 2nd = 5 Fly The Flag 3rd = 2 Holy Mackerel 4th = 1 Pahau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 1 - 4 Lorne Beach | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:09 | 1st = 4 Lorne Beach 2nd = 11 Condafew 3rd = 5 Bee Bee Elle 4th = 9 Red Hot Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Sophies Moment | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:06 | 1st = 4 Sophies Moment 2nd = 8 Kolora Posie 3rd = 7 Kolora Maddie 4th = 2 Bungaloo Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Need A Queen | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:05 | 1st = 10 Need A Queen 2nd = 6 My Biddy 3rd = 8 Windrider 4th = 12 Remigny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:02 | 1st = 8 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 2 Blackjacks Back 3rd = 7 Like A Fancy 4th = 6 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Airlie Man | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 12:00 | 1st = 7 Airlie Man 2nd = 5 Wicked Heights 3rd = 3 Real Ganador 4th = 6 Snowy Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Barwon River | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 Barwon River 2nd = 8 Pretty And Pink 3rd = 3 Wairoa Bonnie 4th = 6 Bigtime Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 3 Captain Smooth | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:55 | 1st = 3 Captain Smooth 2nd = 14 Tillys All Class 3rd = 9 Dash For May 4th = 10 Dash Of Pash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 5 Pauls Verdict | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:49 | 1st = 5 Pauls Verdict 2nd = 1 All Nuts N Bolts 3rd = 6 Bella Jones 4th = 11 Hes Fast And Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Cailah Shakey | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:46 | 1st = 7 Cailah Shakey 2nd = 5 Big Black Rocket 3rd = 8 Starface 4th = 2 Nolita Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 More Worldly | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:45 | 1st = 4 More Worldly 2nd = 9 Mamzelle Murdoch 3rd = 12 Wild Britt 4th = 11 Va Bene Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 14 Holy Light | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:45 | 1st = 14 Holy Light 2nd = 9 Mamzelle Murdoch 3rd = 12 Wild Britt 4th = 11 Va Bene Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Bigtime Opal | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:42 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 5 Wong Way 3rd = 4 Amazing Contact 4th = 6 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 1 Lord Sibford | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:35 | 1st = 1 Lord Sibford 2nd = 9 Mystify Me 3rd = 2 Sir Jack Remington 4th = 3 Ruby Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Sorry Maurie | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:31 | 1st = 8 Sorry Maurie 2nd = 1 Grooven Chris 3rd = 5 Tangoette 4th = 3 Glib Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 5 Trouble Giero | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:20 | 1st = 5 Trouble Giero 2nd = 11 Jayceekay 3rd = 9 Redwood Invasion 4th = 1 Sunny Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Our Cosmic Diva | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:16 | 1st = 4 Our Cosmic Diva 2nd = 2 Bliss Street 3rd = 5 Bruree Belle 4th = 8 Spooked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 2 All Black Magic | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:05 | 1st = 2 All Black Magic 2nd = 10 Ruby Marie 3rd = 3 Al Be Civics 4th = 4 Croyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Lucky Omar | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 11:00 | 1st = 5 Lucky Omar 2nd = 6 My Girl Josiah 3rd = 4 Matchstick Girl 4th = 7 Lissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 3 Boults On Fire | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 10:50 | 1st = 3 Boults On Fire 2nd = 9 Theboyslightup 3rd = 6 Franco Totem 4th = 8 Onedin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 3 Caramac | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 10:35 | 1st = 3 Caramac 2nd = 4 Shaara 3rd = 2 Somethings Burning 4th = 1 Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 1 Shadowman | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 10:20 | 1st = 1 Shadowman 2nd = 3 Playingintheshadows 3rd = 11 Fear Rockn 4th = 7 Donegal Carnbouy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 7 Mister Slick | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 9:55 | 1st = 7 Mister Slick 2nd = 11 Beach Skipper 3rd = 12 Spondulicks 4th = 6 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 4 Mr Fahrenheit | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 9:30 | 1st = 4 Mr Fahrenheit 2nd = 3 Ali Lindenny 3rd = 7 Girlz N Boyz 4th = 2 Silver Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Annas Joy | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 0:37 | 1st = 4 Annas Joy 2nd = 1 Outa Line 3rd = 5 Winsome Jacob 4th = 8 Cher Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Em Morney | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 0:22 | 1st = 4 Em Morney 2nd = 2 Maggie Minute 3rd = 1 Millys Way 4th = 7 Bounce Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Sun Jun 11 2017 0:02 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 3 Allen Kempo 3rd = 5 Blazing Moment 4th = 2 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Draw For Doe | ||
Thu May 11 2017 23:42 | 1st = 4 Draw For Doe 2nd = 1 Millys Way 3rd = 2 Incredible Bella 4th = 8 Market Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Oldmate Mia | ||
Thu May 11 2017 23:22 | 1st = 4 Oldmate Mia 2nd = 2 Running For Two 3rd = 3 Zipping Flynn 4th = 8 Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Pure Motion | ||
Thu May 11 2017 23:03 | 1st = 4 Pure Motion 2nd = 1 Maggie Minute 3rd = 2 Bonbie Lass 4th = 7 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Hilaria | ||
Thu May 11 2017 23:00 | 1st = 4 Hilaria 2nd = 3 Canya Sassy 3rd = 9 Trademark Boss 4th = 5 Mighty Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Mepunga Tycoon | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Tycoon 2nd = 7 Diamond 3rd = 6 Miss Morrisset 4th = 8 Kalani Klare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 2 Bark Vader | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:48 | 1st = 2 Bark Vader 2nd = 8 Dyna Jackie 3rd = 1 Snakey Katie 4th = 4 Spring Creek Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Brick Lane | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:45 | 1st = 5 Brick Lane 2nd = 10 Assaulted Pepper 3rd = 2 Victa Ollie 4th = 1 Oh No Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Activator | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:42 | 1st = 6 Activator 2nd = 1 Quedos 3rd = 5 Semikhah 4th = 2 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Allen Gerwen | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:39 | 1st = 6 Allen Gerwen 2nd = 7 Envy Heist 3rd = 4 Dr Sherlock 4th = 3 Tuffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Lockwade Sal | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:33 | 1st = 2 Lockwade Sal 2nd = 1 Bambalam Brandy 3rd = 7 Winklea Faith 4th = 6 Scruffy Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Centavos | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Centavos 2nd = 4 Glama Boy 3rd = 2 Charlie Chops 4th = 8 Dyna Marge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Marley Bale | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:26 | 1st = 3 Marley Bale 2nd = 1 Paddy Macs 3rd = 2 Mauricio 4th = 10 Von Dousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Bolt Keeping | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Bolt Keeping 2nd = 7 Minnesota 3rd = 8 Outa Line 4th = 5 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Zambora Beau | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:16 | 1st = 2 Zambora Beau 2nd = 1 Shes Got Grace 3rd = 3 Sooty Epsom 4th = 4 Rockstar Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Yes Messi | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Yes Messi 2nd = 5 Immorta 3rd = 7 Ambivalence 4th = 6 Ridgeview Ronda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Martam Gold | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:08 | 1st = 4 Martam Gold 2nd = 8 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 3 Sweet Lolly 4th = 1 Are Jip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Alices Entity | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Alices Entity 2nd = 2 Columbian Flame 3rd = 6 Heading My Way 4th = 7 Rosie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Major Chili | ||
Thu May 11 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Major Chili 2nd = 8 Lip Reader 3rd = 5 Merrywood Pearl 4th = 2 Lotta Laughs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Fancy Seeing You | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Fancy Seeing You 2nd = 7 Cosmic Evolution 3rd = 5 Benden Monelli 4th = 4 Uranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Kelly Hook | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Kelly Hook 2nd = 3 One Plus Two 3rd = 6 Rogers In Town 4th = 7 He Shall Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Santa Claws | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Santa Claws 2nd = 9 Buckle Up Beneau 3rd = 3 Free Spins 4th = 6 Family Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Makoa | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Makoa 2nd = 5 Hezatoff 3rd = 9 Deedenuto 4th = 6 Misterfreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Barbara Benz | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:46 | 1st = 5 Barbara Benz 2nd = 3 Just Spiffing 3rd = 4 Rapid Explosion 4th = 8 Run Kay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Another Gangsta | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:43 | 1st = 5 Another Gangsta 2nd = 4 Teresas Hawke 3rd = 7 Big Chicken 4th = 6 Slick Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 On Fire | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 On Fire 2nd = 7 Marlow Brown 3rd = 3 Signal Peak 4th = 1 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Dundee Calypso | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Dundee Calypso 2nd = 2 Trip To Eden 3rd = 4 Obi Kenobi 4th = 1 Teddy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Thru The Years | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Thru The Years 2nd = 1 Schmick As 3rd = 7 Slick Azz El 4th = 2 Flying Urkal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Sams A Blast | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:33 | 1st = 1 Sams A Blast 2nd = 5 Oscar The Great 3rd = 3 In Her Memory 4th = 7 Hey Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Downhearted | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Downhearted 2nd = 11 Muccino 3rd = 1 Champagne Cocktail 4th = 13 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Dark Casio | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 Dark Casio 2nd = 8 Retail Chart 3rd = 4 Nebraska Beach 4th = 2 Chief Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Alota Amy | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Alota Amy 2nd = 3 Spring Bonanza 3rd = 9 Trevons Fury 4th = 8 Gunnadoo Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Fusion Girl | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Fusion Girl 2nd = 8 Fab Seven 3rd = 1 Fred The Weapon 4th = 4 Tilikum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Tango Dancer | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:19 | 1st = 4 Tango Dancer 2nd = 1 Low Tide 3rd = 8 What Road 4th = 7 Mrs Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Argyle Melody | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Argyle Melody 2nd = 6 Diamond Wes 3rd = 8 Girls Go First 4th = 12 Trottn The Catwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Jays Ace | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:16 | 1st = 6 Jays Ace 2nd = 2 Penny Maker 3rd = 4 Windmill Haze 4th = 3 Roc The Belvue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Cowboy Love | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Love 2nd = 2 Arcup Sarge 3rd = 3 Another Spritely 4th = 6 Tanjira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Allen Mike | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:13 | 1st = 2 Allen Mike 2nd = 6 Striker Light 3rd = 8 Matt Machine 4th = 3 Daithy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Nine Squared | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Nine Squared 2nd = 3 Ultimate Paddy 3rd = 7 Rockstar Eliza 4th = 8 Winklee Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 7 Magic Hornet 3rd = 2 El Chad 4th = 5 Alpha Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Serengeti Sky | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Serengeti Sky 2nd = 2 Velocity Zafina 3rd = 4 Ladon 4th = 6 Shilo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Im Feeling Firey | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:03 | 1st = 9 Im Feeling Firey 2nd = 6 Rogue Warrior 3rd = 2 Lovely Moth 4th = 1 Winnie The Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Osanna | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Osanna 2nd = 7 What Joy 3rd = 6 Your New Disease 4th = 1 Destroy I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 13 Murphys Reward | ||
Thu May 11 2017 21:00 | 1st = 13 Murphys Reward 2nd = 1 Monkstone 3rd = 2 Heza Dude 4th = 5 Chapel Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Panel Beater | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Panel Beater 2nd = 1 Heza Gangsta 3rd = 4 Good Thunder 4th = 6 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 5 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 6 Bessie Belle 4th = 8 Dixie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Burn One Down | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Burn One Down 2nd = 6 Fanta Bale 3rd = 1 Shima Song 4th = 3 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Ramming Speed | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Ramming Speed 2nd = 5 So Shirokura 3rd = 1 Training Day 4th = 4 Spruce Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Blissfully Unaware | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Blissfully Unaware 2nd = 9 Spunkyola 3rd = 8 My Sophisticated Lady 4th = 2 Nansastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Le Baz | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:46 | 1st = 4 Le Baz 2nd = 2 Banquet 3rd = 5 Capetown Jinx 4th = 8 Pickled Tink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Aza Zeus | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:43 | 1st = 5 Aza Zeus 2nd = 6 Fire To Rain 3rd = 3 Smooth Claudia 4th = 2 Champagne Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Lola The Weapon | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Lola The Weapon 2nd = 2 Senorita Sparky 3rd = 5 Special Road 4th = 1 Vegas Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Purpose Driven | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Purpose Driven 2nd = 7 Keroma Storm 3rd = 6 Sutton Steele 4th = 3 Disaaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Bella Rhode | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Bella Rhode 2nd = 7 Quen Bale 3rd = 4 Foxzami Storm 4th = 5 Red Rocket Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Cherish Art | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Cherish Art 2nd = 5 Abettorrose 3rd = 7 Albys Pick 4th = 4 Jilliby Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 7 Chima | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Chima 2nd = 9 Hussor 3rd = 8 Junior Burger 4th = 2 Momentary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Polijuice Potion | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 8 Its A Plane 3rd = 6 Micks Angel 4th = 7 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Purdie Shuffle | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Purdie Shuffle 2nd = 2 Zambora Queenie 3rd = 5 Bounding Boomer 4th = 6 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Shoes To Fill | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Shoes To Fill 2nd = 6 Miss Piggy 3rd = 5 Slick 4th = 1 Smart Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Stirling Defence | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:19 | 1st = 6 Stirling Defence 2nd = 7 Dyna Dean 3rd = 3 Magic Innings 4th = 2 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Repeat After Me | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Repeat After Me 2nd = 9 Our Sir Ivanhoe 3rd = 10 Keep On Rocking 4th = 4 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:18 | 1st = 9 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 7 Repeat After Me 3rd = 10 Keep On Rocking 4th = 4 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Zippy Ethics | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:16 | 1st = 4 Zippy Ethics 2nd = 7 Senorita Kerry 3rd = 8 Bugatti Rockstar 4th = 3 Kylee The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Danyos Tom | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 Danyos Tom 2nd = 10 Wave To Kirra 3rd = 4 Cyclone Clifford 4th = 5 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Two Bills | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Two Bills 2nd = 3 Lashing Jackson 3rd = 9 Stylish Morgan 4th = 4 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Astronaut | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:03 | 1st = 8 Astronaut 2nd = 4 Rykov Leis 3rd = 9 Place Your Bet 4th = 5 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 9 Shandaara | ||
Thu May 11 2017 20:00 | 1st = 9 Shandaara 2nd = 6 Raindrops On Roses 3rd = 8 Gran Tryphena 4th = 5 Above Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 3 Sonic Thunder 3rd = 1 Visigoth 4th = 2 Fab Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Ace Gambler | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Ace Gambler 2nd = 7 Like Magic 3rd = 8 Allen Elway 4th = 3 Scotmen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Dyna Chirpy | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Dyna Chirpy 2nd = 8 Zipping Luna 3rd = 3 Shakey Shadow 4th = 1 Aitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Tear Away Doc | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:49 | 1st = 6 Tear Away Doc 2nd = 1 Quotation Mark 3rd = 3 Saint Flynn 4th = 5 Happy Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Onthecrestofawave | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Onthecrestofawave 2nd = 6 Hakuna 3rd = 2 Girls In Charge 4th = 4 Weeks End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Bewildering | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Bewildering 2nd = 5 Black Mumbo 3rd = 8 Aston Dee Bee 4th = 7 Eminent Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Offen Charles | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:43 | 1st = 4 Offen Charles 2nd = 8 Beau Wonder 3rd = 1 Fesco Lass 4th = 10 Dame Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Princess Emalys | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Princess Emalys 2nd = 3 Bintang Laurie 3rd = 2 Gutenberg 4th = 1 Joyce Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Gemena Road | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Gemena Road 2nd = 3 Ritza Rambo 3rd = 5 Hubbity Bubbity 4th = 7 Shakaka Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Lucky Brew | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Lucky Brew 2nd = 8 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 2 Spring To Wyn 4th = 3 Farmer Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Handsome Major | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:33 | 1st = 3 Handsome Major 2nd = 9 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 2 Morior Invictus 4th = 7 Thats My Money Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Iheartpoppy | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:30 | 1st = 9 Iheartpoppy 2nd = 7 Royal Order 3rd = 12 American Genius 4th = 1 Distant Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Cooper Scooper | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Cooper Scooper 2nd = 7 Hannebery 3rd = 5 Edison Bale 4th = 2 Miles Per Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Baby Huey | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Baby Huey 2nd = 4 Oshkosh Yobbo 3rd = 5 Counting Pennies 4th = 7 Marys Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Apache Dream | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Apache Dream 2nd = 2 Its A Deal 3rd = 5 Tiger 4th = 3 Zoprush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 American Monster | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 American Monster 2nd = 7 Scanez Jewel 3rd = 6 Tear Away Duke 4th = 2 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Illawong Gerry | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Illawong Gerry 2nd = 1 Miss Victoria 3rd = 8 Wunda Struck 4th = 9 Our Downunder Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Rather Dapper | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Rather Dapper 2nd = 7 Roll So Deep 3rd = 8 Comaneci 4th = 6 Moment To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Sasha Banks | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Sasha Banks 2nd = 8 Young Huntley 3rd = 2 Stilton Cleo 4th = 1 Mount Keira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Cairnlea Ollie | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Ollie 2nd = 1 Allen Terminator 3rd = 8 Allen Portland 4th = 2 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Cheese Ya Later | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Cheese Ya Later 2nd = 4 Unlawful Entry 3rd = 2 Zipping Angus 4th = 6 Petra Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Cee Righty | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Cee Righty 2nd = 4 Prince Cheviot 3rd = 5 Braes Bullet 4th = 1 Ma Ma Keogh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Fortyeighthenson | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:03 | 1st = 2 Fortyeighthenson 2nd = 1 Promoted 3rd = 7 Double Effect 4th = 9 Western Gailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Tell The Truth | ||
Thu May 11 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Tell The Truth 2nd = 10 Red Velvet Swing 3rd = 8 Oracabessa 4th = 1 Danger In Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 2 Master Corsair 3rd = 6 Soft Sand 4th = 7 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:54 | 2nd = 1 Playboy Prince 3rd = 2 The High Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 10 Clifton Tactic | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:54 | 1st = 10 Clifton Tactic 2nd = 1 Playboy Prince 3rd = 2 The High Achiever 4th = 7 Sweet Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Scarlett Brew | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:53 | 1st = 2 Scarlett Brew 2nd = 3 Imprincessgemma 3rd = 8 Asharah 4th = 1 Im Very Willing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Gillieston Marlo | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Gillieston Marlo 2nd = 7 Dashing Pace 3rd = 6 Mar Nee Muldoon 4th = 8 Devine Robe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Ainsley Bale | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Ainsley Bale 2nd = 4 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 7 Zipping Scarlet 4th = 5 Miss Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Mouquet | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Mouquet 2nd = 2 No Say In It 3rd = 3 Roll On John 4th = 11 Fashion Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Uni Allen | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:43 | 1st = 7 Uni Allen 2nd = 6 Headline News 3rd = 5 Out Of Paint 4th = 8 Tiger Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Sapphire Queen | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:40 | 1st = 9 Sapphire Queen 2nd = 2 Splendiferous 3rd = 10 Daisy Rumble 4th = 4 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Elite Panther | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Elite Panther 2nd = 2 Chief Brit 3rd = 10 Silver Wood 4th = 1 Winsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Nonno Stride | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:33 | 1st = 6 Nonno Stride 2nd = 4 Armbro Teehee 3rd = 8 Hezbuyindiamonds 4th = 7 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 National Velvet | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 National Velvet 2nd = 5 Strategic Spin 3rd = 10 Paris 4th = 4 Purple Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 9 Mustang Gt | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:29 | 1st = 9 Mustang Gt 2nd = 4 Onedins Delight 3rd = 7 Eja Patron 4th = 10 Rahuri Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Super Senor | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:27 | 1st = 7 Super Senor 2nd = 2 For No One 3rd = 1 Goodwin Reddy 4th = 6 Time To Dazl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Game Face | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:24 | 1st = 3 Game Face 2nd = 4 Premier Zed 3rd = 1 Paxton Bale 4th = 7 Alpha Proteus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 12 The Heat Is On | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:19 | 1st = 12 The Heat Is On 2nd = 2 Diamond Jasper 3rd = 1 A Courage Thang 4th = 3 Elluva Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Oshkosh Jay | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Oshkosh Jay 2nd = 3 Jersey 3rd = 7 King Of Sunshine 4th = 9 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Sarcasm | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:14 | 1st = 8 Sarcasm 2nd = 5 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 2 Know Respect 4th = 9 Homebush Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Jagemup | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:10 | 1st = 9 Jagemup 2nd = 4 Capricorn Dancer 3rd = 3 Persian Princess 4th = 5 Scoreline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Valaskan Gold | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Valaskan Gold 2nd = 2 Shesa Felon 3rd = 4 Magic Chic 4th = 7 Topper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 10 Poppymalda | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:04 | 1st = 10 Poppymalda 2nd = 7 Sundons Flyer 3rd = 9 Kowhai Whiz 4th = 4 Sugar Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Chika Mattgregor | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 Chika Mattgregor 2nd = 2 Gracie Taljuice 3rd = 8 Old Studley Road 4th = 1 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Theatrics Show | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Theatrics Show 2nd = 8 Brough 3rd = 5 Too Far Out 4th = 6 Weiss Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 Ouyang Feng | ||
Thu May 11 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Ouyang Feng 2nd = 3 Gambeson 3rd = 4 Grammar Boy 4th = 5 Keysor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Liscoyle Lady | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Liscoyle Lady 2nd = 7 Red Lagoon 3rd = 1 Big Black Rocket 4th = 6 Roman Blue Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Tom Tee | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Tom Tee 2nd = 5 Epic Dream 3rd = 1 Boston Billy 4th = 7 Opawa Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 10 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 6 Royal Jacquard 4th = 2 Rockstar Rikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Squizzy Buzzard | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:46 | 1st = 1 Squizzy Buzzard 2nd = 6 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 4 Bundah 4th = 3 Warrior Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Speedy Scar | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:43 | 1st = 3 Speedy Scar 2nd = 4 Tilly Rocks 3rd = 1 My Rachael 4th = 8 Cee Hannah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Smooth Mara | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:38 | 1st = 1 Smooth Mara 2nd = 4 Martin Mcguinness 3rd = 7 Audi Hare 4th = 2 Top Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Whos Irod | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:35 | 1st = 7 Whos Irod 2nd = 8 Broadway Belle 3rd = 3 Beluga 4th = 1 Just Banji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Helms Gate | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:30 | 1st = 4 Helms Gate 2nd = 6 Kaapander 3rd = 7 Le Patron 4th = 9 Harry Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Here Comes Harry | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Here Comes Harry 2nd = 6 Shakes 3rd = 8 Tough Times 4th = 3 White Magic Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Dotty | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:26 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Dotty 2nd = 1 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 5 Serious Torque 4th = 4 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Make A Point | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Make A Point 2nd = 3 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 6 Chang Mai 4th = 7 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Tronic Flash | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:18 | 1st = 4 Tronic Flash 2nd = 1 Beejays Lass 3rd = 5 Blue Squirrel 4th = 8 Flying Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Pats Delight | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:13 | 1st = 6 Pats Delight 2nd = 4 Gangnam Style 3rd = 7 Lanikai 4th = 5 Mighty Flying Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Lovers Fury | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Lovers Fury 2nd = 7 Zippet Zipper 3rd = 2 Digger Muldoon 4th = 6 Caramel Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 9 Pass The Glass | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:05 | 1st = 9 Pass The Glass 2nd = 14 Tahnee Tiara 3rd = 15 Tulcea 4th = 2 Centenary Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Midnight Marzy | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:02 | 1st = 3 Midnight Marzy 2nd = 1 One Moore Page 3rd = 2 All Inn Layla 4th = 6 Miracle Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Southern Lights | ||
Thu May 11 2017 17:01 | 1st = 8 Southern Lights 2nd = 3 Opawa Plum 3rd = 5 Cant Catch Tim 4th = 1 Translator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Shes A Dime | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:57 | 1st = 3 Shes A Dime 2nd = 7 Kaanapali 3rd = 4 Walter Mattgregor 4th = 10 Johnnycake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Melissas Charm | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:54 | 1st = 3 Melissas Charm 2nd = 4 Westside 3rd = 2 Dugans Gun 4th = 1 Devine Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Miss Rumour Mill | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Rumour Mill 2nd = 1 Fly Away Peter 3rd = 3 Midwest Crown 4th = 4 Mixed Messages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Sheza Trendy Monarch | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Sheza Trendy Monarch 2nd = 3 Hengroen 3rd = 6 Armori 4th = 2 Majestic De Fence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Dazzling Pride | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Dazzling Pride 2nd = 3 Gold Cufflinks 3rd = 6 Aldren 4th = 10 Robabank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Onya Elsa | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:42 | 1st = 9 Onya Elsa 2nd = 7 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 4 Lady Isabella 4th = 2 Horeys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Into The Unknown | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:38 | 1st = 10 Into The Unknown 2nd = 1 Pizza Queen 3rd = 12 Princess Phoenix 4th = 4 Donski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Better Be Good | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Better Be Good 2nd = 3 Forever Alone 3rd = 8 Validate 4th = 7 Express Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Puma Pants | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Puma Pants 2nd = 5 Sopoaga 3rd = 3 Rosa Tee 4th = 4 Ohoka Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Goodwin Terry | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:33 | 1st = 7 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 8 Blossom Belle 3rd = 6 Navigator Jack 4th = 2 Fran Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 1 Sovereign Duke | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Duke 2nd = 5 Our Mallee Hoff 3rd = 12 None Left 4th = 2 Curragh King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 10 Woolsthorpe Store | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:27 | 1st = 10 Woolsthorpe Store 2nd = 14 Double Pockets 3rd = 12 Welcome Ned 4th = 15 Costa Lante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Circle Line | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:23 | 1st = 3 Circle Line 2nd = 1 Lucky Lefty 3rd = 7 Overcommitted 4th = 8 Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Go Getta | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Go Getta 2nd = 4 Highview Justice 3rd = 5 Hans Ideal 4th = 7 Blazer S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Just Run Left | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Just Run Left 2nd = 7 Claretown Boris 3rd = 4 Minkas Destiny 4th = 3 Claretown Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 The Diary | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 The Diary 2nd = 7 Rituals 3rd = 4 Stirling Estate 4th = 8 High Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Tamara May | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:11 | 1st = 6 Tamara May 2nd = 4 Spring Sam 3rd = 3 Opawa Cheviot 4th = 7 Fab Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Easy Weekend | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Easy Weekend 2nd = 1 Imperial Attitude 3rd = 8 Teretto 4th = 6 Raining Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 White Simba | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:07 | 1st = 2 White Simba 2nd = 8 Gravitas 3rd = 1 Dont Go 4th = 3 Tremaly Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Ripsaw Ronny | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:05 | 1st = 9 Ripsaw Ronny 2nd = 2 Sonnys Honey 3rd = 8 Fallen Star 4th = 4 Aston Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 3 Perfect Sense | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 Perfect Sense 2nd = 1 Gilty Hanover 3rd = 11 Marylebone 4th = 5 Classytoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Hes The Sheriff | ||
Thu May 11 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Hes The Sheriff 2nd = 9 Special Feeling 3rd = 4 Reward With Return 4th = 3 Grey Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Good Boy Oscar | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Good Boy Oscar 2nd = 1 Kraken Titch 3rd = 8 Bryden Peter 4th = 7 Victo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Ace High | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:57 | 1st = 9 Ace High 2nd = 2 Kamwood Kid 3rd = 6 Flyingmasterwilliams 4th = 1 Essence Of Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Kalvena | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Kalvena 2nd = 1 My True Love 3rd = 7 Eccellere 4th = 5 Valiant Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Lots Of Smacks | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:50 | 1st = 1 Lots Of Smacks 2nd = 13 Exalted Appeal 4th = 2 Broad Shoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Old Spice | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Old Spice 2nd = 1 Diddy Chick 3rd = 3 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 5 Bambis Billions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Paws And Go | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Paws And Go 2nd = 1 Sorry Maurie 3rd = 7 Calabrese Coco 4th = 3 Classy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Ponover | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:43 | 1st = 4 Ponover 2nd = 8 Last Legend 3rd = 2 Commanche 4th = 6 Montenegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Sozins Blue | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Sozins Blue 2nd = 3 Go Tommo 3rd = 5 Cathy Maree 4th = 2 Norman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Dreaming Dora | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:40 | 1st = 8 Dreaming Dora 2nd = 6 Rubba Wilson 3rd = 3 All Inn Johnson 4th = 1 Little Bit Shiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Fire Maker | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Fire Maker 2nd = 10 Queenie Olara 3rd = 8 Bos Taurus 4th = 7 Mybak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Courageous Becqui | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:32 | 1st = 2 Courageous Becqui 2nd = 9 Dance N Jewel 3rd = 1 Nicky Anew 4th = 13 Azalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 11 Dont Have To Yell | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:30 | 1st = 11 Dont Have To Yell 2nd = 1 Free Willy 3rd = 9 Sea Lady 4th = 15 Koop Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 4 Zara Magic | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:29 | 1st = 4 Zara Magic 2nd = 5 Kooky Keeping 3rd = 8 Come On Shaz 4th = 2 Big Show Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Craiglea Deken | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 4 Go By Rio 3rd = 5 Bobcat 4th = 8 Try Me Dol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Pas Girl | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:26 | 1st = 4 Pas Girl 2nd = 6 Silver Kisses 3rd = 5 Nitro Diddle 4th = 1 Out Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Another Colony | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:23 | 1st = 3 Another Colony 2nd = 8 Smile Lyle 3rd = 6 Im The Boss 4th = 5 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Okay Custard | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Okay Custard 2nd = 8 Dr Colt 3rd = 7 Zaks Turbo 4th = 1 Goomac Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Hillbilly Boy | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 Hillbilly Boy 2nd = 3 Honestly Bob 3rd = 7 Arachnophobia 4th = 4 Kraken Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Mulinello | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Mulinello 2nd = 2 Local Affair 3rd = 9 Sculptures 4th = 7 Im No Phony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Fair Pippa 2nd = 1 Helski Bale 3rd = 4 Opawa Timo 4th = 6 Nozzno Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Save Me Ned | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Save Me Ned 2nd = 4 Lady Annabel 3rd = 2 Sagano 4th = 3 Bunumburt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 9 Third Twin | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:12 | 1st = 9 Third Twin 2nd = 7 Piston Broker 3rd = 3 Black Vanilla 4th = 5 Leas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Enriques Me Dad | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:08 | 1st = 7 Enriques Me Dad 2nd = 2 Acer Animus 3rd = 8 Im Isabella 4th = 5 Taffy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 King Cassidy | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 King Cassidy 2nd = 7 Kiwi Crusher 3rd = 4 Cuddly Trouble 4th = 6 Pegasus Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Kruzin Cripps | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Kruzin Cripps 2nd = 1 Will Dazzle 3rd = 3 Moody Ruby 4th = 8 Galloping Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Peppa | ||
Thu May 11 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Peppa 2nd = 13 Saint Blackwires 3rd = 8 Professor Tee 4th = 6 Rock Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Seriously Grand | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:59 | 1st = 4 Seriously Grand 2nd = 5 Birdie Tee 3rd = 7 Smash That 4th = 6 Ricks Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Blackbeel | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Blackbeel 2nd = 4 Nelsons Flight 3rd = 11 Talita 4th = 12 Sophies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Als San Bow | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:56 | 1st = 8 Als San Bow 2nd = 3 Outlaw Bruce 3rd = 4 Spanish Coin 4th = 7 Tribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Kaylee | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:53 | 1st = 8 Kaylee 2nd = 6 Model To Exceed 3rd = 7 Pincer Strike 4th = 1 Cleaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Janderras Wish | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:50 | 1st = 4 Janderras Wish 2nd = 6 Roman Zesta 3rd = 7 Baracca Keeping 4th = 1 Wyembah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Kyvalley Topcat | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:48 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Topcat 2nd = 7 Sunny Afternoon 3rd = 8 Pretty Penny Maori 4th = 3 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Tornadic | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Tornadic 2nd = 2 Satirical Magic 3rd = 3 Minnesota 4th = 4 Helensburgh Ham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Runnin Cloggs | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:43 | 1st = 8 Runnin Cloggs 2nd = 7 Royal Bash 3rd = 5 Trixie Lee 4th = 6 Jinja Cream Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 10 One For Later | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:40 | 1st = 10 One For Later 2nd = 8 Kicking Bear 3rd = 3 Holly Holy 4th = 13 Exalted Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Get Along Daisy | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:37 | 1st = 8 Get Along Daisy 2nd = 4 Proven May 3rd = 7 Galaxy Star 4th = 5 Bandits Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Nice One Jon | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:33 | 1st = 8 Nice One Jon 2nd = 1 My Wingman 3rd = 2 Zed Express 4th = 4 Snogard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Total Revolution | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:32 | 1st = 5 Total Revolution 2nd = 9 Tinas Magic 3rd = 1 Tiger Swuff 4th = 6 Noahs Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 10 Yulong Xiong Hu | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:30 | 1st = 10 Yulong Xiong Hu 2nd = 7 Steel Caps 3rd = 3 Gwillym 4th = 9 Viv Said No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Cabarita | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:26 | 1st = 8 Cabarita 2nd = 3 Miss Fanning 3rd = 4 Amino Trouble 4th = 1 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Kims Call | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:22 | 1st = 11 Kims Call 2nd = 8 Explosion 3rd = 9 Decoy Noxious 4th = 1 Blue Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 17 Worldclass | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:19 | 1st = 17 Worldclass 2nd = 13 Royal Ruby 3rd = 8 Oceirins Choice 4th = 11 Libretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 We Just Love It | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:18 | 1st = 7 We Just Love It 2nd = 2 Harvest Pride 3rd = 1 Simply Marvellous 4th = 3 Craiglea Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Whos My Daddy | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:15 | 1st = 7 Whos My Daddy 2nd = 4 Tarsier 3rd = 1 Lorna Olive 4th = 8 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Wobelee | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:13 | 1st = 5 Wobelee 2nd = 7 Smashthemcalder 3rd = 4 Definity 4th = 2 Chissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Revenire | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Revenire 2nd = 7 Winds Of Change 3rd = 10 Sacher Torte 4th = 6 Surging To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Myrniong Rocket | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:08 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Rocket 2nd = 7 Lektra Elusive 3rd = 8 Warm Hearts 4th = 6 Court Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Jack In The Ditch | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:05 | 1st = 5 Jack In The Ditch 2nd = 14 Ali Orphan 3rd = 13 Playing Quietly 4th = 6 Truvacc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Super Bad | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Super Bad 2nd = 1 Homebush Banker 3rd = 8 Seeking Baxter 4th = 6 Whose He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 6 St Franco | ||
Thu May 11 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 St Franco 2nd = 1 Greywolf 3rd = 11 Honolulu Lass 4th = 8 Bliss Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Excelencia | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:57 | 1st = 10 Excelencia 2nd = 2 Cougar Stealth 3rd = 8 Suzy Nitro 4th = 1 Spoil The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Playnserious | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Playnserious 2nd = 8 Comekissmequick 3rd = 7 Rhiannon Shannon 4th = 6 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Fruita Dorada | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:52 | 1st = 8 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 6 Wheatacre 3rd = 4 Klemmer 4th = 2 Dusty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 12 Moscow Mistress | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:47 | 1st = 12 Moscow Mistress 2nd = 5 Normandy 3rd = 7 Crafty Jess 4th = 2 Savatag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Allround Glory | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:43 | 1st = 2 Allround Glory 2nd = 3 Grey Missile 3rd = 4 Molongle Fire 4th = 10 Lost Connections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Dynamic Rainbow | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:40 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Rainbow 2nd = 4 Urana Banjo 3rd = 9 Light The Track 4th = 6 Race Roquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Anywhere Hugo | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:38 | 1st = 6 Anywhere Hugo 2nd = 2 Whizzbang Dan 3rd = 5 Godofthunder 4th = 7 Aldebaran Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Rokda Kasba | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Rokda Kasba 2nd = 5 Magentaz 3rd = 1 Hes Dreamin 4th = 2 Art Of Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 5 Flight Of Angels | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Flight Of Angels 2nd = 2 Lechter 3rd = 10 Northern Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 13 Zabextra | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:25 | 1st = 13 Zabextra 2nd = 2 Olifoet 3rd = 4 Sudden Impulse 4th = 12 When In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Seat Slammer | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Seat Slammer 2nd = 3 Magic Jenmar 3rd = 7 Bullbar Barbie 4th = 1 De Zooya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Miss Dozer | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Dozer 2nd = 3 Fine Edge 3rd = 8 Dane Daisy 4th = 2 Come To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 5 Sky Twenty One | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:12 | 1st = 5 Sky Twenty One 2nd = 9 Do Ya 3rd = 10 Suo Lin Nang 4th = 6 Briar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Banoffe | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:08 | 1st = 8 Banoffe 2nd = 4 Nics Time 3rd = 9 Some Sunnyday 4th = 10 General Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Betsie Cargo | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:06 | 1st = 4 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 2 Soul Breaking 3rd = 7 Amaretto Swirl 4th = 6 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Di Li | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:03 | 1st = 7 Di Li 2nd = 3 Patsdelight 3rd = 1 Viksun 4th = 5 Wilkes Barre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Zanato | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:02 | 1st = 8 Zanato 2nd = 2 Bigtime Taylor 3rd = 4 Zipping Ringo 4th = 5 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 9 Miss Coolangatta | ||
Thu May 11 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Miss Coolangatta 2nd = 4 Astrobelle 3rd = 1 By The Pound 4th = 6 Just Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Quattro Foglie | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 Quattro Foglie 2nd = 5 Live To Dream 3rd = 4 Soul Revival 4th = 7 Easy Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Brandeen Fi | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:53 | 1st = 3 Brandeen Fi 2nd = 4 Miss Hanna Berry 3rd = 7 Gats As Promised 4th = 8 Boycey Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Kah Salute | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Kah Salute 2nd = 8 Sweet Design 3rd = 10 Wild Britt 4th = 7 One Day Older |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Olivia | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Olivia 2nd = 4 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 6 Blazing Spirit 4th = 8 Global Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Rapid Blaze | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:44 | 1st = 2 Rapid Blaze 2nd = 3 Hoppy Keeping 3rd = 1 Total Reality 4th = 6 Join the Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 9 Pakapunch | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:35 | 1st = 9 Pakapunch 2nd = 7 Malacanto 3rd = 6 Hundyamonth 4th = 8 Missy Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Quick Finance | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:31 | 1st = 6 Quick Finance 2nd = 8 Folding Green 3rd = 5 Spring Time Miss 4th = 7 Scarlet Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Sketchy Chief | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:26 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 5 Kevin In Bangkok 3rd = 6 Jump Up 4th = 4 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Princess Mila | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Princess Mila 2nd = 7 Allthemoves 3rd = 6 Moresuccess 4th = 3 Louieville Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Regenesis | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:20 | 1st = 3 Regenesis 2nd = 4 Sugarland Express 3rd = 7 Scent Of A Woman 4th = 6 Latitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Arrogant Sheldon | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Arrogant Sheldon 2nd = 2 Little Miss Fab 3rd = 4 Zebs Magic 4th = 7 Total Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Zaras Pride | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:14 | 1st = 8 Zaras Pride 2nd = 5 Emmas Sparrow 3rd = 2 Parie Shiraz 4th = 3 Partos Digit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Thrilling Zap | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:09 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Zap 2nd = 7 Breeze Attack 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Eden 4th = 8 Blame The Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 6 Hunta Pence | ||
Thu May 11 2017 12:00 | 1st = 6 Hunta Pence 2nd = 10 Tiffanys 3rd = 7 Zcastle 4th = 1 Kairanga Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Deep Blue | ||
Thu May 11 2017 11:57 | 1st = 2 Deep Blue 2nd = 7 Sunriah Springs 3rd = 1 Crumps Hussler 4th = 6 Myrniong Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Tumbalaioo | ||
Thu May 11 2017 11:51 | 1st = 2 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 1 Blackjack Man 3rd = 4 Our Heisenberg 4th = 8 One Cool Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Chapel Hill | ||
Thu May 11 2017 11:34 | 1st = 3 Chapel Hill 2nd = 5 On Fleek 3rd = 7 Bobanuska 4th = 4 Mega Munchies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 6 Just Ishi | ||
Thu May 11 2017 11:25 | 1st = 6 Just Ishi 2nd = 2 The Big Opal 3rd = 1 Mr Mor 4th = 3 The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Augello | ||
Thu May 11 2017 11:16 | 1st = 8 Augello 2nd = 1 Uncomplicated 3rd = 4 Beautiful Boy 4th = 5 Moochi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Agistri | ||
Thu May 11 2017 10:59 | 1st = 3 Agistri 2nd = 8 Go Andwyn 3rd = 4 Bigtime Jane 4th = 2 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 8 Game Percy | ||
Thu May 11 2017 10:50 | 1st = 8 Game Percy 2nd = 2 Havataste 3rd = 4 Asylum Seeker 4th = 1 Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Thrilling Eddie | ||
Thu May 11 2017 10:41 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Eddie 2nd = 8 Kuri Pai 3rd = 6 Pretty And Pink 4th = 9 Jet Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Fantastic Lucy | ||
Thu May 11 2017 10:24 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Lucy 2nd = 8 Imperial Court 3rd = 1 Kaputski 4th = 2 Hallo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 3 Ooee | ||
Thu May 11 2017 10:15 | 1st = 3 Ooee 2nd = 5 Wiggle 3rd = 7 Yipson 4th = 6 Thats How It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Atomic Missile | ||
Thu May 11 2017 10:06 | 1st = 7 Atomic Missile 2nd = 5 Wairoa Wolf 3rd = 1 San Tan Samson 4th = 8 Lover Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 1 Rocky | ||
Thu May 11 2017 9:40 | 1st = 1 Rocky 2nd = 5 No Change 3rd = 11 Cullister 4th = 8 Zed Leppelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Cadice | ||
Thu May 11 2017 0:12 | 1st = 7 Cadice 2nd = 5 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 2 Printers Ink 4th = 1 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Svetlana Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 23:57 | 1st = 8 Svetlana Monelli 2nd = 6 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 7 Bonbie Star 4th = 5 Teflon Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Velocity Flame | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 23:42 | 1st = 4 Velocity Flame 2nd = 8 Houdini Fever 3rd = 1 Simplify 4th = 7 Waggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 3 Innocent Man | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 23:23 | 1st = 3 Innocent Man 2nd = 4 El Malamute 3rd = 2 Little Randle 4th = 8 Black Mass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Kennedy Shuffle | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 23:17 | 1st = 7 Kennedy Shuffle 2nd = 4 Brush Strokes 3rd = 3 Ginos Me Boy 4th = 1 Go Gettem Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Mutley On Friday | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 23:05 | 1st = 8 Mutley On Friday 2nd = 7 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 2 Nova Party 4th = 6 Streaks Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Bang Goes Wolf | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:52 | 1st = 7 Bang Goes Wolf 2nd = 1 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 2 Brintastic 4th = 6 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Rambo Ritson | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:47 | 1st = 5 Rambo Ritson 2nd = 7 Whatta Pass 3rd = 8 All Red 4th = 6 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Illdoitwhenimready | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:40 | 1st = 7 Illdoitwhenimready 2nd = 6 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 1 High Cloud Lass 4th = 3 Go Ahead Makemyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Star At Night | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Star At Night 2nd = 7 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 6 Rickshaw Millie 4th = 4 Calahan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Skye | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Skye 2nd = 2 Move That Energy 3rd = 6 Flywheel Magic 4th = 7 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Lightning Doo | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:26 | 1st = 1 Lightning Doo 2nd = 8 Indiana Mango 3rd = 2 Chunky But Funky 4th = 5 Freeway Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Slow Dancer 2nd = 2 Maywyn Will Win 3rd = 7 Tangi Mion 4th = 3 Fantastic Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Frankie Rocks | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 5 Bring On Lefty 3rd = 2 Fours Enuf Tas 4th = 4 Sir Semper Fidelis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Hopalong | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:12 | 1st = 3 Hopalong 2nd = 2 Diaz Monelli 3rd = 4 Blue Velvet 4th = 5 Is She Wat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:09 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 5 Missy Chrisie 3rd = 4 Dee Washington 4th = 1 Hes Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 3 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 6 He Shall Johnny 4th = 4 Tiger Rance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Bundah | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Bundah 2nd = 1 Blixt 3rd = 5 Ziam 4th = 8 Its A Skinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Face Time | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Face Time 2nd = 3 Maywyn Accolades 3rd = 6 Ronray Flame 4th = 2 Zabdon Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Thru The Years | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Thru The Years 2nd = 2 Bwana Rama 3rd = 1 Cosmic Evolution 4th = 8 Pink Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Aldo Rossi | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:50 | 1st = 4 Aldo Rossi 2nd = 3 Gasmonkey 3rd = 2 Lighthorse 4th = 5 Make a Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Poster Boy | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:48 | 1st = 6 Poster Boy 2nd = 3 Blushing Mel 3rd = 4 Blonde Gift 4th = 5 Peter Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Pantera Nera | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Pantera Nera 2nd = 2 Prince Scarlet 3rd = 6 Jazzy Bale 4th = 8 What Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Machgower | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Machgower 2nd = 7 Shes Courageous 3rd = 2 Tommy Parker 4th = 3 Shes A Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Tremaly Jack | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 Tremaly Jack 2nd = 7 Misty Jaya 3rd = 2 Dessert Angel 4th = 3 Oscar Della |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Shima Musket | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:32 | 1st = 7 Shima Musket 2nd = 8 Amity Monelli 3rd = 5 Gonzales Monelli 4th = 4 Weedle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Terra Torra | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Terra Torra 2nd = 8 Comanche County 3rd = 3 Lightning Paws 4th = 2 Palazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Sarah Swift | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Sarah Swift 2nd = 4 Hone In 3rd = 9 Dozer Tron 4th = 5 Sparky Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Mach Alert | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:20 | 1st = 5 Mach Alert 2nd = 1 Teo Enteo 3rd = 2 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 8 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Macquarie Mist | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Macquarie Mist 2nd = 1 Eurogun 3rd = 3 Zipping Pixie 4th = 5 Disco Dukos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Harrison Paul | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Harrison Paul 2nd = 2 Flinders Lane 3rd = 3 Barkway Bill 4th = 1 Remember Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Kantega | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Kantega 2nd = 6 Silent Wind 3rd = 8 Howzat Ernie 4th = 7 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Cheeky Dolce | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Dolce 2nd = 6 Another Hassler 3rd = 1 Plenty Of Punch 4th = 2 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 4 Chevsta 3rd = 8 Cry Later 4th = 7 Hurunui Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Scott No Idea | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Scott No Idea 2nd = 3 Laces Out 3rd = 1 Wicked This Way 4th = 2 Smart Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Liberty Legs | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Liberty Legs 2nd = 1 Im Alice 3rd = 6 Beaming Bouncer 4th = 5 Farmor Greenies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Uranium | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Uranium 2nd = 5 Jessica Parker 3rd = 4 Morris Memory 4th = 2 Bonbie Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Colt Thirty One | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 6 Ark Patrol 3rd = 9 Lucky Unlucky 4th = 2 Ifoundthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Jacki Flashstorm | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Jacki Flashstorm 2nd = 3 Kay Leavy 3rd = 5 Spanish Queen 4th = 1 Pawlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Prime Suspect | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Prime Suspect 2nd = 7 Black Pontiac 3rd = 3 Eranna Bale 4th = 4 Crash Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 2 Flashman | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Flashman 2nd = 8 Exclusive Jack 3rd = 1 Donegal Annie Mac 4th = 4 Taylor Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Quicklee Cassie | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Quicklee Cassie 2nd = 1 Gracie See More 3rd = 4 One Call Away 4th = 5 Mister Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Chips Ahoy | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Chips Ahoy 2nd = 3 Jasper Rose 3rd = 8 Go Prancer Go 4th = 6 Gojo Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Turner Burner | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Turner Burner 2nd = 4 Jerry Gundi 3rd = 6 Satrai Boy 4th = 5 Kieran Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Salyn Sal 2nd = 8 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 1 Mincin Machine 4th = 5 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Allen Eamon | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Allen Eamon 2nd = 6 Little Black Joe 3rd = 3 Spirited Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Shareapassion | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Shareapassion 2nd = 8 Gangster Boy 3rd = 6 Corey Odonohue 4th = 2 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Dynamic Goodwin | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Goodwin 2nd = 7 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 4 Marks Express 4th = 9 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Miss Lardie Da | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Miss Lardie Da 2nd = 10 Vals Magic 3rd = 4 Zipping Carlton 4th = 3 Saints Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Fawn Arkie | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:12 | 1st = 1 Fawn Arkie 2nd = 2 Brock Tonic 3rd = 5 Black Renegade 4th = 3 Captain Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 7 The Caringbah Kid | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 The Caringbah Kid 2nd = 9 Magic Sensation 3rd = 3 Blackmagic Shannon 4th = 4 Mister Satchmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Blackflash Magic | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Blackflash Magic 2nd = 1 Negative Buzz 4th = 5 La Mancha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Machiko | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Machiko 2nd = 6 Shreddin 3rd = 8 Darpa Bale 4th = 3 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Maka Killin | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Maka Killin 2nd = 3 Baccarat 3rd = 2 Mulgrave 4th = 5 Kings Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Big Gee Tee | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Big Gee Tee 2nd = 4 Charlu Skye 3rd = 1 Blood Brothers 4th = 5 Paws Of Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Travellin Man | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:55 | 1st = 4 Travellin Man 2nd = 1 Not A Word 3rd = 6 Barcias Hunt 4th = 3 Zipping Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 The Duke Downunder | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:50 | 1st = 10 The Duke Downunder 2nd = 11 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 5 Our Leonardo 4th = 1 Miss Irish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Ima Necromancer | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Ima Necromancer 2nd = 6 Tranquil Sasha 3rd = 2 Lil Macie Breeze 4th = 9 Krabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Go Go Guru | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Go Go Guru 2nd = 7 Flabba Gabba 3rd = 8 Cosmic Chieftain 4th = 5 Foxzami Insider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Mysterious Bliss | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Mysterious Bliss 2nd = 5 Sunshine Hannigan 3rd = 1 Another Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Medowie Mac | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Medowie Mac 2nd = 3 Showtime Angel 3rd = 5 Greek Gold 4th = 1 Potters Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Queen Of Cawdor | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Cawdor 2nd = 8 Arts 3rd = 7 Silver Mouse 4th = 4 Zipping Quint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Deedenuto | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Deedenuto 2nd = 8 Illawong Lord 3rd = 2 Long Forest Creek 4th = 7 Cold Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Cosmic Crash | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:28 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Crash 2nd = 3 Nash Bonus 3rd = 2 Shakey Design 4th = 1 Vilcabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Lady Alliance | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Lady Alliance 2nd = 8 Mahlo Blackhawk 3rd = 5 Ringading Sister 4th = 2 Knew It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Riverleigh Rocket | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Riverleigh Rocket 2nd = 6 Cherish The Moment 3rd = 5 Shezabonnygem 4th = 3 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Comatose | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Comatose 2nd = 2 Lauries Wrench 3rd = 1 Demelza 4th = 4 My Mate Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Pass The Ammo | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Pass The Ammo 2nd = 4 Belles Hawke 3rd = 8 Rhondas Dot 4th = 6 Commanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Its A Bitter Sweet | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Its A Bitter Sweet 2nd = 8 Sunofasis 3rd = 5 Abercrombie Tab 4th = 10 Belubula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Lulu Dryva | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Lulu Dryva 2nd = 1 Twinkle Box 3rd = 2 Cuddley Dudley 4th = 7 Jadeys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Cindeen Jates | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Cindeen Jates 2nd = 1 Ocean View 3rd = 9 Marko Bale 4th = 5 Allen Sharpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Modern Ville | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Modern Ville 2nd = 6 Beau Reve 3rd = 9 Zipping Delta 4th = 3 Flick Me An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Swiftly Laurie | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Swiftly Laurie 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Sheike 3rd = 1 Wild Promises 4th = 9 Davola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Too Many Bills | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:53 | 1st = 7 Too Many Bills 2nd = 1 Bogie Teejay 3rd = 9 Look The Part 4th = 3 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Amlin Mystique | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Amlin Mystique 2nd = 3 Handsome Cosmo 3rd = 4 Pingu 4th = 1 Hearing De Novo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 Go Scotty | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Go Scotty 2nd = 3 Forest Fury 3rd = 2 Den Helder 4th = 9 Poco Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Pants On Fire | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:43 | 1st = 3 Pants On Fire 2nd = 4 Tremaly Knight 3rd = 1 Sabang 4th = 6 Kago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Kylies Boy | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:40 | 1st = 7 Kylies Boy 2nd = 8 Grey Magic 3rd = 1 Seaton Star 4th = 6 Off Her Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Wildash Bam Bam | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Wildash Bam Bam 2nd = 2 Singleton 3rd = 6 Snozzsta 4th = 4 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Your Shout Punk | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:34 | 1st = 8 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 4 Squirto 3rd = 6 Desert Spike 4th = 5 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Ardens Legacy | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Ardens Legacy 2nd = 4 Run Myles Run 3rd = 6 Classy Guy 4th = 8 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Kevs Fantasy | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:26 | 1st = 3 Kevs Fantasy 2nd = 9 Furious Jack 3rd = 4 Patch Lane 4th = 6 Maximum Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Comaneci | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Comaneci 2nd = 1 Velocity Ally 3rd = 3 Gitcha Roses 4th = 8 Road Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 10 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:17 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 2 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 11 Perfectdistraction 4th = 5 Givemtheslip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Mepunga Focus | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Focus 2nd = 7 Destini Dolphin 3rd = 1 Fascinated 4th = 2 Mcivor Verna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Dame Puissant | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:10 | 1st = 11 Dame Puissant 2nd = 2 Bandar 3rd = 9 Star Armbro 4th = 10 Saleahs Comand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 We Wish | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 We Wish 2nd = 3 Manhattan Man 3rd = 2 Premier Ching 4th = 4 Frisco Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Arannalea | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Arannalea 2nd = 4 Sumo Grin 3rd = 6 Omy Son 4th = 7 Uetliberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 On The Rize | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:59 | 1st = 5 On The Rize 2nd = 3 Cheeky Cheech 3rd = 1 Title 4th = 4 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Our White Knight | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:54 | 1st = 8 Our White Knight 2nd = 5 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 3 Moonlight Eyre 4th = 2 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Mcivor Neville | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:51 | 1st = 3 Mcivor Neville 2nd = 1 Lektra Destiny 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Jake 4th = 7 Shy Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Siennas Gem | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:48 | 1st = 1 Siennas Gem 2nd = 6 Major Blast 3rd = 8 Riverdale Sugar 4th = 3 Exidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Stroganoff | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:43 | 1st = 8 Stroganoff 2nd = 1 Red Hot Major 3rd = 10 Shes Turbo Charged 4th = 6 Kinda Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Logan City | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:40 | 1st = 1 Logan City 2nd = 7 Farahmac 3rd = 3 Zabdon Bluey 4th = 9 Binalong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 A Sweet Success | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 A Sweet Success 2nd = 5 Webby Vanderquack 3rd = 1 Blissfully Unaware 4th = 2 All My Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Invictus Rapid | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 2 American Monster 3rd = 7 Spring To Wyn 4th = 5 Mojito Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Motu Premier | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Motu Premier 2nd = 11 Ideal Situation 3rd = 7 Lord Zin Zan 4th = 4 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Exhibition | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Exhibition 2nd = 5 Pierce Bale 3rd = 2 Big Bold Boomer 4th = 1 Riverdale Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 8 - 4 Persistent Shadow | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 Persistent Shadow 2nd = 5 Dudoomp 3rd = 7 Extra Cover 4th = 10 Logical Outcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Spring Ernie | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Spring Ernie 2nd = 1 Battle Ready 3rd = 6 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 9 Scorching Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 8 Zipping Billy 3rd = 2 Iconic Rock 4th = 5 Arcup Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Cleeve Hill | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Cleeve Hill 2nd = 2 Bluetwentytwo 3rd = 5 Annes Gift 4th = 13 Teravette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Blue Ivy | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:07 | 1st = 5 Blue Ivy 2nd = 6 Dream Of Success 3rd = 2 Duff Bale 4th = 9 Sisco Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Rocknroll Beachboy | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Beachboy 2nd = 6 Anvil Rollover 3rd = 2 Rockin The Boys 4th = 9 Kerrin Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Mamzelle Tess | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 17:00 | 1st = 7 Mamzelle Tess 2nd = 1 Neutron Dame 3rd = 3 Bon Dancer 4th = 9 Shes Beneficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Rum Runner | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:58 | 1st = 2 Rum Runner 2nd = 1 Magic Benz 3rd = 5 Dorrego 4th = 7 Fired Up Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Zumikon | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:55 | 1st = 3 Zumikon 2nd = 1 Schopenhauer 3rd = 14 Ensign 4th = 2 Anzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Miss Moto | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Moto 2nd = 5 Bombora Flash 3rd = 6 Smart Maxwell 4th = 3 Pee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Changeover A Flyin | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:48 | 1st = 6 Changeover A Flyin 2nd = 11 Ohoka Royal 3rd = 1 Quick Income 4th = 4 Look And Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 7 - 3 Ossenhagen | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Ossenhagen 2nd = 4 Great Inagua 3rd = 8 Quick Assault 4th = 6 Emperor Maximilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Samsara Lass | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:42 | 1st = 4 Samsara Lass 2nd = 6 Oscar 3rd = 8 Harsh Miles 4th = 3 Next Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Black Amex | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Black Amex 2nd = 8 Dahomey Windsong 3rd = 4 Star Rise 4th = 1 Slice Of Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Zaveena | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Zaveena 2nd = 8 As Good As It Gets 3rd = 1 Quartermaster 4th = 4 Destination Tucson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Its A Silvertrail | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Its A Silvertrail 2nd = 9 Poppiholla 3rd = 14 Raindrops On Roses 4th = 11 Music To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Jack Walker | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Jack Walker 2nd = 3 Tanjira 3rd = 4 Collis Princess 4th = 6 Tai Chi Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Village Benny | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:23 | 1st = 5 Village Benny 2nd = 8 Mistersandman 3rd = 4 Totally Tintin 4th = 6 Naval Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Irish Moment | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Irish Moment 2nd = 5 Zambora Pride 3rd = 1 Rockem Elvis 4th = 7 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Image Of Love | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Image Of Love 2nd = 2 Mr Snowman 3rd = 1 Conniving 4th = 10 Dashing Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Sapphire Queen | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Sapphire Queen 2nd = 2 Pocket Benz 3rd = 8 Roxanne Benz 4th = 7 Bella Cette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Just Tootsie | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Just Tootsie 2nd = 8 Thunder Dance 3rd = 3 Backinthegame 4th = 7 Rainbow Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Tiarna Keeping | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:09 | 1st = 8 Tiarna Keeping 2nd = 1 Unprecedented 3rd = 4 Unite Bale 4th = 2 Louis Mini Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 6 - 1 Par Oneri | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Par Oneri 2nd = 8 Uno Katy 3rd = 6 Nevaeh 4th = 7 Nino Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Famelist | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Famelist 2nd = 9 Soho Ruby 3rd = 6 Evil Lil 4th = 4 Savannah Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Chan Bale | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:58 | 1st = 4 Chan Bale 2nd = 5 Lorian Victory 3rd = 10 Demonishem 4th = 8 Callaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Randiki | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Randiki 2nd = 2 El Sid 3rd = 7 Credible Witness 4th = 5 Diplomacia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Zhichao Lee | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Zhichao Lee 2nd = 7 Ready Cette 3rd = 8 Lazza Manazza 4th = 2 Bonknocka Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Lady De La Renta | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Lady De La Renta 2nd = 4 Tenniele Erin 3rd = 10 Princess Major 4th = 3 Vivere Damore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Zambora Cash | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:44 | 1st = 3 Zambora Cash 2nd = 4 Bella Rhode 3rd = 2 Modern Value 4th = 8 Verta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Right Said Frank | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:41 | 1st = 7 Right Said Frank 2nd = 6 Lireva 3rd = 8 Tomdor 4th = 1 Like A Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Mosgiel Ruby | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Mosgiel Ruby 2nd = 13 Strombo 3rd = 4 Tuliman 4th = 11 Shannonbrook Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Marlow Brown | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Marlow Brown 2nd = 5 No Thru Road 3rd = 1 Emerley Dryad 4th = 7 Disaaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 5 High Wind | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 High Wind 2nd = 1 Angry Annie 3rd = 2 Cape Skyblue 4th = 3 Soaky Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Pharisee | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 Pharisee 2nd = 12 The Benchmark 3rd = 2 Bacardi Hurricane 4th = 4 Beta Hanoverdakash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Sayonaramosa | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Sayonaramosa 2nd = 9 Serendipitious 3rd = 3 Ceylon 4th = 10 Duro Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 5 - 8 Miss Miao | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Miss Miao 2nd = 4 Forgotten Feeling 3rd = 2 Dual Personality 4th = 5 Cheeky Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Aint My Fault | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Aint My Fault 2nd = 1 Arizona 3rd = 7 Maximum Joan 4th = 3 Young Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Hooltifia | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:24 | 1st = 7 Hooltifia 2nd = 8 Nova Achiever 3rd = 4 Coopers Shadow 4th = 5 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Renaldo | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:21 | 1st = 8 Renaldo 2nd = 3 Lady Camelot 3rd = 9 Darbs The Man 4th = 2 Destini Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 San Pablo | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 San Pablo 2nd = 8 Hold All Tickets 3rd = 10 Not To Be Caught 4th = 9 Its Choux Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 5 Wave To Kirra 3rd = 6 Wild Soul 4th = 3 Emerley Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 Lika Zircon | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:14 | 1st = 7 Lika Zircon 2nd = 4 Vidi Vici 3rd = 1 Regan Keeping 4th = 2 Got A Motor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Play The Boys | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:12 | 1st = 9 Play The Boys 2nd = 5 Hughey The Hammer 3rd = 8 Ooshtaa 4th = 3 Our Trump Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Bassett | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Bassett 2nd = 4 Droopys Dasher 3rd = 2 Yogo Xena 4th = 1 Step Up Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Penny Worth | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:06 | 1st = 8 Penny Worth 2nd = 7 Als San Bow 3rd = 4 Paxton Bale 4th = 6 Larrikan Bozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Prada Miss | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:05 | 1st = 8 Prada Miss 2nd = 5 Greselin 3rd = 4 Light Motion 4th = 9 Runway Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Monoak | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:02 | 1st = 8 Monoak 2nd = 4 Big Tilly 3rd = 1 Fine Wine 4th = 2 Cool Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Taciturn | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Taciturn 2nd = 7 Yulong Xiong Hu 3rd = 6 Well Meet Again 4th = 3 Ollie The Third |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Reventon | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:57 | 1st = 6 Reventon 2nd = 3 Long Gully Leo 3rd = 8 Instant Allen 4th = 5 Emerley Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Fubre | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:54 | 1st = 4 Fubre 2nd = 2 Body And Soul 3rd = 5 Sawadee 4th = 6 Beegumbah Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Bettor Be Gold | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:52 | 1st = 1 Bettor Be Gold 2nd = 2 Tygar 3rd = 7 Conviction 4th = 8 Offthetopofmyhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 4 - 3 Arquatas | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:48 | 1st = 3 Arquatas 2nd = 7 Hip Shake Bang 3rd = 5 Given Wings 4th = 4 Munster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Spec Bennett | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Spec Bennett 2nd = 4 Grouse 3rd = 1 Adams Bandit 4th = 8 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Beluga | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Beluga 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Man 3rd = 4 Yad Mai 4th = 3 Big Boy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Medaglia Valore | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Medaglia Valore 2nd = 8 Chelsea Diamond 3rd = 4 Chicquita 4th = 10 Sensacova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 7 Brick Lane 3rd = 3 Alpha Alexander 4th = 8 Gangalla Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Cool Sassi | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Cool Sassi 2nd = 5 Turbulence 3rd = 4 Star Of Bethany 4th = 8 Centregirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Martam Gold | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:32 | 1st = 8 Martam Gold 2nd = 9 Sleeping Slick 3rd = 4 Harung 4th = 1 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Mandjar | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Mandjar 2nd = 8 Latitude 3rd = 1 Lechter 4th = 6 Global Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:28 | 1st = 4 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 2 Dolly Dyer 3rd = 8 Droopys Jacket 4th = 7 Lil Miss Marny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Rush Of Blood | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Rush Of Blood 2nd = 6 Yabulu Lad 3rd = 8 Darkening 4th = 12 Wraith Of Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Long Gully Josh | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 4 Cindy Tyson 3rd = 5 Rachel Zane 4th = 7 Pearl Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 11 Later | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:17 | 1st = 11 Later 2nd = 3 Im Not Eyre 3rd = 8 All Lane 4th = 13 Gota Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 3 - 1 Charcoal Melody | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:13 | 1st = 1 Charcoal Melody 2nd = 2 French Hussler 3rd = 5 Tibyaan 4th = 3 Craiglea Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Denis Denial | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Denis Denial 2nd = 6 Glenrea Target 3rd = 1 Yes Messi 4th = 8 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Mix Up | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Mix Up 3rd = 7 Surf In Vane 4th = 2 Just Like Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Bastia | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Bastia 2nd = 4 Loud Enough 3rd = 2 Poets Advocate 4th = 1 The Reverend Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Pure Presence | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 14:02 | 1st = 4 Pure Presence 2nd = 1 Halo Haze 3rd = 3 Marley Bale 4th = 8 Elishas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Rock Me Over | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Rock Me Over 2nd = 6 Kohli 3rd = 3 Born To Stride 4th = 7 Billy Boeing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Rib Curler | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:56 | 1st = 5 Rib Curler 2nd = 8 Homebush Tulip 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Sandy 4th = 7 Homebush Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Ya Want Some | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:54 | 1st = 5 Ya Want Some 2nd = 6 Vrontios 3rd = 10 Niko Tecoma 4th = 4 Le Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Duke Of Boneo | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Duke Of Boneo 2nd = 8 Something To Share 3rd = 5 Pentomatic 4th = 3 Dornale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 File The Writ | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 File The Writ 2nd = 5 Forty Twenty Two 3rd = 2 Andys Charm 4th = 3 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Svitanya | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:45 | 1st = 10 Svitanya 2nd = 8 Jane Of Steel 3rd = 11 Gallant Girl 4th = 6 Zarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Ganador | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Ganador 2nd = 1 Jak And Cool 3rd = 7 Lektra Stolly 4th = 2 Bathtub Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 High Dreamer | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 High Dreamer 2nd = 8 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 6 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 5 Slick Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Sicario | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Sicario 2nd = 2 Thisbeachrighthere 3rd = 1 Irish Grit 4th = 3 Prince Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 2 - 4 Eventide | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:33 | 1st = 4 Eventide 2nd = 2 Mishani Gladiator 3rd = 3 Mamselle Corday 4th = 1 Craiglea Wandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Patty | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:32 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Patty 2nd = 8 Regalyn 3rd = 4 Nippa Eel 4th = 7 Sozins Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Demon Lad | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Demon Lad 2nd = 3 Mac The Knife 3rd = 7 Yakan De Kahn 4th = 5 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Beside The Truth | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:28 | 1st = 4 Beside The Truth 2nd = 3 Something New 3rd = 2 Corrupt Millions 4th = 5 Fancy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Best Guess | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Best Guess 2nd = 3 Mandolize 3rd = 1 Boston Light 4th = 4 Gypsy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Goldstar Dodge | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:23 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Dodge 2nd = 8 Shady Snapper 3rd = 2 Davids Legacy 4th = 9 Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Spring Leesa | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Spring Leesa 2nd = 2 Katies Empire 3rd = 5 Traveston 4th = 6 Bogie Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Opawa Crusade | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:16 | 1st = 7 Opawa Crusade 2nd = 2 Troublesome Brit 3rd = 1 Definite 4th = 6 Stormy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Devils Gullet | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Devils Gullet 2nd = 8 Whistledown 3rd = 5 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 1 Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Slowpoke Rodriguez | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Slowpoke Rodriguez 2nd = 8 Deliberate 3rd = 11 Al Shahn 4th = 4 King Of The Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 1 Blazing Bullet 3rd = 8 Want It More 4th = 4 Listen Up Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Leap Of Legend | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Leap Of Legend 2nd = 7 Good Maneuver 3rd = 10 Solar Storm 4th = 1 Carrs Creek Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Fabriental | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:02 | 1st = 7 Fabriental 2nd = 8 Tigers Empire 3rd = 1 Aston Prada 4th = 6 Whip Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Jazz Me Blues | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 13:01 | 1st = 7 Jazz Me Blues 2nd = 3 Jinno Gino 3rd = 1 Ads Spice 4th = 6 Wong Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Be Major Threat | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Be Major Threat 2nd = 6 Seeuinnashville 3rd = 7 Drop The Hammer 4th = 1 Love Me Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yeppoon Race 1 - 1 I Can I Will I Am | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:53 | 1st = 1 I Can I Will I Am 2nd = 4 Thats Woody 3rd = 2 Mystic Harmony 4th = 3 Romanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:51 | 1st = 3 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 2 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 4 Eagle Tee 4th = 7 Epic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Azalea | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Azalea 2nd = 1 Adams Spot 3rd = 4 Jamella Red 4th = 6 Felicity Smoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Lieutenant Dan | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:45 | 1st = 1 Lieutenant Dan 2nd = 2 Moki 3rd = 3 Citizens Arrest 4th = 4 Impurity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Les Zarr Lee | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Les Zarr Lee 2nd = 4 Udon Boy 3rd = 3 Danny Dee 4th = 2 Flashing Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Opawa Sophie | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:41 | 1st = 8 Opawa Sophie 2nd = 4 Opawa Judy 3rd = 9 Charlie Runkel 4th = 2 Cawbourne Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Djays Fortune | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:38 | 1st = 8 Djays Fortune 2nd = 1 Long Gully Robbi 3rd = 4 Princess Sasha 4th = 3 Gotta Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 10 Homebush Flame | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:34 | 1st = 10 Homebush Flame 2nd = 3 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 1 Storming Mack 4th = 5 Storming Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 She Clangs | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:30 | 1st = 7 She Clangs 2nd = 10 Laureole 3rd = 9 Bettigood 4th = 1 Gohardonhula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Rapid Surprize | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Rapid Surprize 2nd = 2 Its A Wink 3rd = 1 Its A Deal 4th = 4 Stylish April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Red Muskateer | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Red Muskateer 2nd = 6 Fancy Max 3rd = 2 Cullarin Blue 4th = 7 Natural Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Maximus Red | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:19 | 1st = 3 Maximus Red 2nd = 1 Lifeonthebeach 3rd = 2 Captain Cosmonaut 4th = 5 Im Shadow Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Go Tommo | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:19 | 1st = 6 Go Tommo 2nd = 5 Smash Rumour 3rd = 1 Blazin Action 4th = 3 Come Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Young Blood | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:16 | 1st = 4 Young Blood 2nd = 1 Trademark Bella 3rd = 6 Ripper Fan Sam 4th = 5 Brick Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Southern Mist | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:12 | 1st = 9 Southern Mist 2nd = 6 Zipping Clyde 3rd = 2 Cosmic Odette 4th = 1 Super Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Country Commet | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 12:06 | 1st = 7 Country Commet 2nd = 1 What To Wear 3rd = 2 Hymie Black 4th = 8 Black Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Cut The Ribbons | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 Cut The Ribbons 2nd = 5 Flower Bomb 3rd = 8 Opawa Rocket 4th = 3 Koputara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Harnova | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Harnova 2nd = 3 First Family 3rd = 11 Jessie Prevails 4th = 5 Elles Nel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Trendy Blake | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 11:49 | 1st = 5 Trendy Blake 2nd = 1 Another Message 3rd = 2 Pipe Dream 4th = 8 Helski Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 My Bro Michael | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 11:41 | 1st = 1 My Bro Michael 2nd = 10 Jinja Willy 3rd = 4 Smokey Action 4th = 2 Smash Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Off The Team | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 11:32 | 1st = 1 Off The Team 2nd = 5 Speedy Blueblood 3rd = 7 Sozins Blue 4th = 6 Opawa Blinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Gentleman Tim | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 11:24 | 1st = 6 Gentleman Tim 2nd = 7 Opawa Cheviot 3rd = 1 Waimac 4th = 5 Opawa Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Mishani Scout | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 11:20 | 1st = 3 Mishani Scout 2nd = 2 Coastal Gem 3rd = 5 Sound World 4th = 4 Cantillate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Luciastar | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 11:09 | 1st = 2 Luciastar 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Britty 3rd = 3 Miss Blue Sky 4th = 8 Opawa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Hilton Forabeer | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 11:01 | 1st = 7 Hilton Forabeer 2nd = 1 Rum Gin Mixer 3rd = 9 Smash Gator 4th = 5 Lost My Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Jinja Bella | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 10:49 | 1st = 7 Jinja Bella 2nd = 4 Jinja Loren 3rd = 1 Homebush Cherico 4th = 8 Jinja Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Caballo Blanco | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 10:41 | 1st = 1 Caballo Blanco 2nd = 5 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 6 Sweet As Brad 4th = 2 Hasta Luego Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Light Thaw | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 10:29 | 1st = 6 Light Thaw 2nd = 1 Homebush Ivana 3rd = 5 Sozins Angel 4th = 7 Forkner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Know Other | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 10:21 | 1st = 3 Know Other 2nd = 9 Ohoka Pheobe 3rd = 4 Matariki 4th = 6 Take By Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Epic Blu | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 10:09 | 1st = 2 Epic Blu 2nd = 5 Detective Dash 3rd = 1 Coco Bango 4th = 4 Eskimo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Magma | ||
Tue Apr 11 2017 10:01 | 1st = 8 Magma 2nd = 1 Party Line 3rd = 6 Ohoka Alex 4th = 4 Andolas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Olivia Benson | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 23:57 | 1st = 3 Olivia Benson 2nd = 8 Winsome April 3rd = 6 Flying Kayla 4th = 1 Lofty Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Jus Livinthedream | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 23:40 | 1st = 8 Jus Livinthedream 2nd = 5 Crimson Floyd 3rd = 6 Across The Way 4th = 7 Hes Ritehererightnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 23:37 | 1st = 7 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 5 Max Profit 3rd = 2 Equanimity 4th = 8 Capital Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 West On Babe | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 23:22 | 1st = 7 West On Babe 2nd = 5 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 3 Honcho Monelli 4th = 1 Sassy Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 8 Kathleen Betty | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 23:15 | 1st = 8 Kathleen Betty 2nd = 7 Machulbeatchu 3rd = 5 Dont Be Teasin Me 4th = 3 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Allen Kev | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 23:07 | 1st = 2 Allen Kev 2nd = 1 Mi Blue Day 3rd = 6 Handpass 4th = 7 Myrniong Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 West On Maisie | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:57 | 1st = 7 West On Maisie 2nd = 1 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Deano 4th = 3 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Sheluvsme | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:52 | 1st = 3 Sheluvsme 2nd = 1 Perfectly Written 3rd = 7 Smiling Crest 4th = 6 Big Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:50 | 1st = 6 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 2 Lektra Flame 3rd = 1 Destini Wahoo 4th = 3 Beejays Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 10 Our Jeremes Gem | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:45 | 1st = 10 Our Jeremes Gem 2nd = 9 Santanna Cruiser 3rd = 7 Ebony Stride 4th = 4 Ariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:42 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 7 Cosmic Bonus 3rd = 1 Suzi Cargo 4th = 3 Go Good Riddance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 1 Shore To Success | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Shore To Success 2nd = 8 Yan Tan Tethera 3rd = 3 The Stork 4th = 2 Bee Bee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Wild Aaron | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:35 | 1st = 4 Wild Aaron 2nd = 8 Ochre Keroma 3rd = 1 Victor Metti 4th = 7 Camp Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Aldebaran Eve | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Eve 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Ay M 3rd = 8 Cyclone Jeter 4th = 9 Courchevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Rockstar Max | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Rockstar Max 2nd = 1 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 2 Ethla Allen 4th = 4 Moonlit Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Marty Major | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Marty Major 2nd = 3 Rocktellz 3rd = 5 Oceans Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Rocktellz | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 Rocktellz 2nd = 5 Oceans Predator 3rd = 7 Ace To Play 4th = 4 Marty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Bolt Like Bekim | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:20 | 1st = 4 Bolt Like Bekim 2nd = 8 Starzsa Smiling 3rd = 3 Keysta 4th = 7 Celestial Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Uaintseennothinyet | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:18 | 1st = 4 Uaintseennothinyet 2nd = 9 Mister Rollins 3rd = 5 Trunkey Galileo 4th = 2 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 2 Courageous Beau | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 Courageous Beau 2nd = 1 Remember Mac 3rd = 7 Rocknroll Idol 4th = 6 Lembongan Lyf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 West On Dossy | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 West On Dossy 2nd = 8 Colloquial 3rd = 7 Belt Up Foss 4th = 6 Nordic Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 12 Swing With A Star | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:07 | 1st = 12 Swing With A Star 2nd = 10 Cheers Kathy 3rd = 4 Wishitwasheaven 4th = 11 Aussie Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Gabrielle Allen | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Gabrielle Allen 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Doug 3rd = 3 Zelemar Zest 4th = 7 Becky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Jeronimo Joe | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:04 | 1st = 6 Jeronimo Joe 2nd = 10 Landofthefree 3rd = 9 Mahala Prince 4th = 3 Shezlikaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Great Things Happen | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Great Things Happen 2nd = 1 Zhenya 3rd = 8 Blue Sky Commander 4th = 5 Ainthatrightmacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Gunnadoo Cove | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:57 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Cove 2nd = 3 Fantastic Bear 3rd = 6 Frekey 4th = 1 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Denali Sure As | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Denali Sure As 2nd = 3 Screaming Magpie 3rd = 8 Dam Hot 4th = 6 Lovers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 11 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:52 | 1st = 11 Bettor Party 2nd = 5 Majestic Lustre 3rd = 10 Murranji Track 4th = 8 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Kokomo Beach | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:50 | 1st = 8 Kokomo Beach 2nd = 3 My Names Schultz 3rd = 1 Cooler Colour 4th = 2 Joie Eclat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Milliondollahanova | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Milliondollahanova 2nd = 5 Born A Tiger 3rd = 4 Aint Misbehavin 4th = 7 My Breaking Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 3 Annatto | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Annatto 2nd = 7 Annie Matilda 3rd = 10 Mickilla Express 4th = 1 Rocknroll Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Helga Bale | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Helga Bale 2nd = 1 Lowannas Son 3rd = 2 Leos Gift 4th = 9 Fimple Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 6 Splitting Image | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:39 | 1st = 6 Splitting Image 2nd = 8 Megamind 3rd = 1 Frisco Bay 4th = 5 Prince Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Karloo Kix | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Karloo Kix 2nd = 2 Polished Rocks 3rd = 3 Montana Falcon 4th = 6 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Topper Swaye | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Topper Swaye 2nd = 1 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 5 Lekey 4th = 3 Totolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Lightning Scooter | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Lightning Scooter 2nd = 3 Milias Ideal 3rd = 4 Downan Out 4th = 9 Sky Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Westside | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Westside 2nd = 4 Reagan Tokaam 3rd = 8 Thomas Jay 4th = 2 Kinloch County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 On Thunder Road 2nd = 1 Clover Mac 3rd = 2 Daryl Boko 4th = 8 Glenferrie Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Tambo Flash | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:27 | 1st = 8 Tambo Flash 2nd = 5 Rose Magic 3rd = 1 Phillip Keeping 4th = 7 Bobs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Tumble | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:24 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Tumble 2nd = 5 Sheza Temptress 3rd = 1 El Lonhro 4th = 6 Pop Ya Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Al Bundy | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Al Bundy 2nd = 9 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 4 Bold Law 4th = 2 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Dyna Irminus | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Dyna Irminus 2nd = 7 Amigo 3rd = 3 Blazin Bomber 4th = 1 Lala Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Im Entitled | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Im Entitled 2nd = 3 Lovin Livin 3rd = 7 Decimas Whitby 4th = 9 Clovelly Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Gunna Flash | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Gunna Flash 2nd = 8 Rosss Gem 3rd = 5 Jep Dark Kidz 4th = 7 Ohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:15 | 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Santanna 3rd = 5 Raksmach 4th = 3 My Bettor Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Recipe For Dreaming | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Recipe For Dreaming 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Santanna 3rd = 5 Raksmach 4th = 3 My Bettor Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Goldstein | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Goldstein 2nd = 4 Chevy King 3rd = 1 Sesame Street 4th = 6 Finding Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Go Lassie Go | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:09 | 1st = 5 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 7 Get Shorty 3rd = 4 Six Gun 4th = 6 Cosmo Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Annika Magic | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Annika Magic 2nd = 3 Gallymont Sport 3rd = 4 Stanbesideme 4th = 9 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Nitroniun | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Nitroniun 2nd = 2 Phils In Luck 3rd = 6 Walk On By 4th = 7 Dynamo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Weona Sizzler | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Weona Sizzler 2nd = 9 Western Stride 3rd = 2 Elsie Gem 4th = 7 Sackheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Struggle Street | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Struggle Street 2nd = 7 Rockets Mum 3rd = 8 Lord Golec 4th = 4 Copy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 10 Heavenly Sister 3rd = 11 Illawong Helios 4th = 3 High Gait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Buck Forty | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Buck Forty 2nd = 1 Hone In 3rd = 8 Big Flood 4th = 3 Zipping Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Allonsy Grace | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Allonsy Grace 2nd = 6 Oleary 3rd = 2 Demacretis Flash 4th = 7 Im So Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Rip It Up Sister | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Rip It Up Sister 2nd = 8 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 6 Clarenden Daydream 4th = 4 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Milky Chance | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Milky Chance 2nd = 5 Harry Benz 3rd = 2 Only Exit 4th = 3 Sneakin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Sheza Sharpie | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Sheza Sharpie 2nd = 6 Shezallapples 3rd = 11 Dont Think Twice 4th = 5 Rubies For Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Cosmical | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Cosmical 2nd = 7 Fantastic Blake 3rd = 1 Nana Road 4th = 5 Joker Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Pantera Nera | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Pantera Nera 2nd = 3 Aston Philou 3rd = 4 Spirited Quality 4th = 6 Dr Yanma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Ima Little Tycoon | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:43 | 1st = 12 Ima Little Tycoon 2nd = 10 The Plainsman 3rd = 9 Croft Bay 4th = 7 Illawong Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Spring Inferno | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 Spring Inferno 2nd = 1 Hoggards Corner 3rd = 6 King Panda 4th = 4 Almost Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Eleven Seconds | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Eleven Seconds 2nd = 2 Point 3rd = 10 Couleur Bizarre 4th = 6 War Ksar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Carry On Quinney | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Carry On Quinney 2nd = 4 Allen Kempo 3rd = 1 New Level 4th = 7 Still The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Quick Income | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:36 | 1st = 7 Quick Income 2nd = 12 Dean Aces 3rd = 2 Arctic 4th = 5 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Lord Jack | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lord Jack 2nd = 6 Smart Izzy 3rd = 7 Bogie Bennett 4th = 8 Brandy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Maurice Minor | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:32 | 1st = 2 Maurice Minor 2nd = 7 Rather Dapper 3rd = 3 Precious To Me 4th = 1 Leigth Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Une Belle Allure | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Une Belle Allure 2nd = 4 Dance Craze 3rd = 2 Nieta 4th = 5 My Chimera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Tap Out Axe | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:27 | 1st = 2 Tap Out Axe 2nd = 1 Matt Machine 3rd = 4 Foreseeable 4th = 3 One Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Cavalcade | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:24 | 1st = 5 Cavalcade 2nd = 4 Jake 3rd = 7 Im So Late 4th = 1 Yuken Duet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Breach The Beach | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Breach The Beach 2nd = 2 Somebeachsomegift 3rd = 3 Live Atom 4th = 4 Tossup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Victor Dora | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Victor Dora 2nd = 3 Allen Gable 3rd = 4 Zippy Daph 4th = 6 Papa Chippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Trending | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Trending 2nd = 3 Elantris 3rd = 4 Berridale Boy 4th = 5 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Spare Me Days | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Spare Me Days 2nd = 8 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 10 Saloon Passage 4th = 3 Sams The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Slick | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:14 | 1st = 2 Slick 2nd = 1 Del Rey 3rd = 4 Minnie Martini 4th = 8 Watch Out Renald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Tiger Tokaam | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:11 | 1st = 2 Tiger Tokaam 2nd = 3 Black Jack Opal 3rd = 7 Mana 4th = 6 Zipping Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Another Swinger | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:10 | 1st = 10 Another Swinger 2nd = 5 Alta Surreal 3rd = 3 Lenny The Legend 4th = 2 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Lagoon Jazzy | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Jazzy 2nd = 7 Son Of Katie 3rd = 1 Kong 4th = 5 Ikon Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Final Salute | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:05 | 1st = 5 Final Salute 2nd = 2 Gatting 3rd = 8 Friaresque 4th = 1 Gangbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Culinary Delight | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:04 | 1st = 3 Culinary Delight 2nd = 4 Drive The Dream 3rd = 2 Stevie Wander 4th = 1 Fountain Lakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Try Me | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Try Me 2nd = 4 Daintree King 3rd = 3 Galloping Ashley 4th = 5 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Save Our Pennys | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Save Our Pennys 2nd = 5 Conon Bridge 3rd = 9 Miracle 4th = 3 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Quistis Bale | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:57 | 1st = 6 Quistis Bale 2nd = 2 Brazilian Brae 3rd = 4 Allen Yani 4th = 8 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Murra Sheha | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Murra Sheha 2nd = 8 Too Good Thommo 3rd = 4 Big Roo Drew 4th = 3 You Got Rivered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Official Art | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Official Art 2nd = 1 Destined To Take 3rd = 8 Our Cavort 4th = 3 Emerging Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Aza Zeus | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:51 | 1st = 4 Aza Zeus 2nd = 2 Saludos 3rd = 3 Gear Up 4th = 7 Vee Bee Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Ziam | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Ziam 2nd = 3 Hurry Mccurry 3rd = 6 Have A Sip 4th = 8 Lens Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Our Triple Play | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:47 | 1st = 7 Our Triple Play 2nd = 1 Astride 3rd = 5 Pretty Hot 4th = 2 Conviction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Virouette | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Virouette 2nd = 8 Long Spring Neck 3rd = 1 Ritza Rossi 4th = 9 Max Cady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Missile | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Missile 2nd = 7 Gold Air 3rd = 8 Cracking Joe 4th = 3 Night Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Another Broadway | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Another Broadway 2nd = 4 Back Page News 3rd = 2 Fours Enuf Tas 4th = 11 Levi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Got One Back | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Got One Back 2nd = 1 Wild Luke 3rd = 2 Relethor Bale 4th = 5 Dyna Kungpow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Heroic Outlaw | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:37 | 1st = 4 Heroic Outlaw 2nd = 10 Second Major 3rd = 11 Im Saint Anthony 4th = 1 Rocknroll Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Big Black | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Big Black 2nd = 6 Falcon Flies 3rd = 3 Asa Viper 4th = 4 Diesel Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Magicool | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:33 | 1st = 2 Magicool 2nd = 4 Posseidon 3rd = 6 Kheiron 4th = 1 Empire Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Lantana Lass | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Lantana Lass 2nd = 6 Windy Girl 3rd = 5 Mustang Nova 4th = 4 Mjoliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Politics | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Politics 2nd = 8 Veuve De Vega 3rd = 11 Bachelors Prospect 4th = 10 Excellently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Eddie Eagle | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 3 Specific 3rd = 6 Explosive Range 4th = 7 Flying Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 New England | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 New England 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Jo 3rd = 4 Petite Kainane 4th = 5 Double Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Arnoux | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:24 | 1st = 3 Arnoux 2nd = 1 Power of Attorney 3rd = 5 Im Riddick 4th = 7 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Megellas Fairy | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Megellas Fairy 2nd = 2 My Mate Horse 3rd = 3 Aston Powers 4th = 9 Shreddin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Stening | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Stening 2nd = 11 Power Of Red 3rd = 7 Gotta Bewitched 4th = 4 Modern Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Alera Bale | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Alera Bale 2nd = 7 Bamba Lam Barney 3rd = 1 Jaimandy Hatty 4th = 8 Ok Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Returned Hero | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Returned Hero 2nd = 3 Infrared Ethics 3rd = 4 Centavos 4th = 7 Fred Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Remember Them | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:13 | 1st = 6 Remember Them 2nd = 4 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 12 Major Kiwi 4th = 8 Candyliscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Must Be Max | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:11 | 1st = 6 Must Be Max 2nd = 7 Oh Golly Gosh 3rd = 2 Pyro Bob 4th = 4 Akkator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Ribera Del Duero | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:10 | 1st = 3 Ribera Del Duero 2nd = 8 Hantuchova 3rd = 5 La La Rock 4th = 7 Swimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 For No One | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 For No One 2nd = 1 Captain Call 3rd = 6 Mister Purple 4th = 5 Plaza Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Mabrook | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:06 | 1st = 7 Mabrook 2nd = 6 Inception 3rd = 1 Demolition Dave 4th = 2 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Rhyans Return | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:04 | 1st = 1 Rhyans Return 2nd = 10 Jarrad Keats 3rd = 5 Destructo Rat 4th = 3 Another Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Princess Phoenix | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Princess Phoenix 2nd = 10 Im Lady Angus 3rd = 2 Rift Valley 4th = 3 Sky Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Victor Charlie | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 Victor Charlie 2nd = 1 Astros Ethics 3rd = 7 Shadow Walker 4th = 6 Lofty Larrikan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 12 Kensington Abbey | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:55 | 1st = 12 Kensington Abbey 2nd = 8 Settlers Creek 3rd = 4 Infathuated 4th = 5 So Whos Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Bikini Cloud | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:52 | 1st = 7 Bikini Cloud 2nd = 1 Mighty Nova 3rd = 8 Alpha Hector 4th = 2 Kilcarney Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Supreme Stride | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Supreme Stride 2nd = 4 Tavewa Sunset 3rd = 5 Always Annie 4th = 2 Dreaming Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 2 Comet Stride | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Comet Stride 2nd = 1 Lombo Hallmark 3rd = 10 Hey Porsha 4th = 7 Grande Anse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Cheers Bryan | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:44 | 1st = 4 Cheers Bryan 2nd = 1 Sunnyside Style 3rd = 9 Marlows Gift 4th = 6 Big Boss Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Tarsier | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:41 | 1st = 1 Tarsier 2nd = 8 Pink Floyd 3rd = 5 Screaming Oaks 4th = 4 Belron Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Hes My Hero | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Hes My Hero 2nd = 2 Farra Tanza 3rd = 5 Eukey Power 4th = 3 Ten More Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Make a Statement | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:36 | 1st = 8 Make a Statement 2nd = 13 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 1 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 2 Our Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Rhythm Of Cuba | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Rhythm Of Cuba 2nd = 1 Adjuster 3rd = 5 Coldrock 4th = 2 Lady Phromily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Grand Angel | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:28 | 1st = 4 Grand Angel 2nd = 2 Islas Opal 3rd = 8 Checkout Charlie 4th = 6 Auriga Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Enrolled | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:27 | 1st = 11 Enrolled 2nd = 2 Donski 3rd = 1 Jay Pe De 4th = 5 Aimforthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Out With Her | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:24 | 1st = 3 Out With Her 2nd = 1 Olivia Mary 3rd = 7 Shayne Princess 4th = 8 Scott Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 11 Three Votes | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:20 | 1st = 11 Three Votes 2nd = 7 Conseated 3rd = 9 Marchand 4th = 2 Zuccheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Apila Moola | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Apila Moola 2nd = 7 Gotcha Mate 3rd = 2 Luna Evening 4th = 4 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Skepta | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 Skepta 2nd = 7 Mr Worldwide 3rd = 5 Zulu Reign 4th = 1 Firestone Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 What A Curtainraiser | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:13 | 1st = 2 What A Curtainraiser 2nd = 6 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 5 Roarn 4th = 7 Kyalla Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 My Firecracker | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:10 | 1st = 6 My Firecracker 2nd = 2 Moment Of Impact 3rd = 3 Swindlers Miss 4th = 1 Flo Jo Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Praters Promise | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 Praters Promise 2nd = 5 Pallington 3rd = 7 Matriculate 4th = 2 Wazza Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 12 Miss Identified | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:05 | 1st = 12 Miss Identified 2nd = 5 Cool Maverick 3rd = 4 Aghna 4th = 1 Rug Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Jay Bee | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Jay Bee 2nd = 3 Blind Sooty 3rd = 8 Cosmic Shower 4th = 2 Runner Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Senor Macray | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Senor Macray 2nd = 2 Nicks Legacy 3rd = 1 Moonlight Cruiser 4th = 9 Blissfull Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Bobbyrella | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:59 | 1st = 5 Bobbyrella 2nd = 1 Apila Cabbage 3rd = 3 Jetyra Eruption 4th = 7 Westcoast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Feel The Faith | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:57 | 1st = 10 Feel The Faith 2nd = 12 Withalotofluck 3rd = 2 Our Millwood Maizie 4th = 5 Jester Oh Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Nordic Eclipse | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Nordic Eclipse 2nd = 3 Royal Choice 3rd = 6 Celestial Me 4th = 4 Cestos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Lucky Tom | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 Lucky Tom 2nd = 12 Vienna Royale 3rd = 6 Im Alone 4th = 4 Fortini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Presentatie | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:45 | 1st = 8 Presentatie 2nd = 4 Star Glitter 3rd = 7 Juendis 4th = 1 Regal Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 5 Hogmanay | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Hogmanay 2nd = 1 Green Sweet 3rd = 8 Hunter Jack 4th = 6 Doc Holliday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 8 - 7 Flo Fo | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:36 | 1st = 7 Flo Fo 2nd = 1 Sintara 3rd = 11 Halcyon 4th = 8 Parallel Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Bronzed Venom | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Bronzed Venom 2nd = 2 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 3 Massive Attack 4th = 7 Panch Kalyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Peninsula Links | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:28 | 1st = 9 Peninsula Links 2nd = 11 Eclair Attack 3rd = 12 Wise Journey 4th = 3 Tipperary Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Oakfield Rickie | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Oakfield Rickie 2nd = 7 Chosen Prince 3rd = 5 Sunday Swindler 4th = 9 Old Mans Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 4 Charcoal Melody | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Charcoal Melody 2nd = 7 Tapestry Vision 3rd = 8 Destined For War 4th = 5 Nude Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 12 Rocket Tommy | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:20 | 1st = 12 Rocket Tommy 2nd = 6 Bullpit 3rd = 14 Lonrockstar 4th = 4 Whistle Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 4 French Halo | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:16 | 1st = 4 French Halo 2nd = 8 Pure Reflection 3rd = 6 Three Rar 4th = 12 Lightning Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Jonny Akhaton | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 Jonny Akhaton 2nd = 4 Tidal Rip 3rd = 7 Containment 4th = 2 Killderking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Rodanos | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:12 | 1st = 12 Rodanos 2nd = 7 Forbidden Kisses 3rd = 19 You Say No Way 4th = 1 Heroism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 5 Face Like Thunder | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:08 | 1st = 5 Face Like Thunder 2nd = 4 Set The Tone 3rd = 2 Nissile 4th = 7 Havazac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 More Aces | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 More Aces 2nd = 11 Next Generation 3rd = 8 Fraternize 4th = 7 Denim Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 7 - 1 Razzle Dazzle Rock | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:02 | 1st = 1 Razzle Dazzle Rock 2nd = 5 Rossatin 3rd = 3 Joranda Falls 4th = 4 Victorian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 1 Its Somewhat | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Its Somewhat 2nd = 10 New Tipperary 3rd = 7 Testashadow 4th = 3 Hes Our Rokkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 7 - 8 Lips Areios | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:53 | 1st = 8 Lips Areios 2nd = 1 Evenmoreaction 3rd = 3 Mista Holyfield 4th = 10 Majestic Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Sharpamal | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:49 | 1st = 5 Sharpamal 2nd = 8 Tay Swift 3rd = 2 The Sheepish Lion 4th = 1 Grey Steyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Soju Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:45 | 1st = 9 Soju Warrior 2nd = 10 Table Of Wisdom 3rd = 8 Avoid The Missus 4th = 11 Tricky Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Vigilance | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:40 | 1st = 3 Vigilance 2nd = 2 Clevedon Bay 3rd = 6 Tickling 4th = 4 Rosettas Whey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 3 Tisani Tomso | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Tisani Tomso 2nd = 2 Heroic Action 3rd = 8 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 4th = 9 Roxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 10 Humidor | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:35 | 1st = 10 Humidor 2nd = 11 Jameka 3rd = 6 Exospheric 4th = 1 Stratum Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 8 Great Body | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:31 | 1st = 8 Great Body 2nd = 10 Nurture 3rd = 6 Diplomatic Grace 4th = 2 Rockybeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Lets Dream Big | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:29 | 1st = 4 Lets Dream Big 2nd = 2 Sky Muster 3rd = 1 Alpha Son 4th = 5 Razor Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Siegfried | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:27 | 1st = 3 Siegfried 2nd = 5 Divine Service 3rd = 1 Rudy 4th = 2 Jopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 1 From Pentridge | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 From Pentridge 2nd = 4 Maputo Express 3rd = 6 Adverbs 4th = 5 Finnero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Mongolian Storm | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Mongolian Storm 2nd = 4 Sportzstar 3rd = 1 Royal Bengal 4th = 6 Steiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Galveston Bay | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Galveston Bay 2nd = 2 Arrum Boy 3rd = 7 Kiss Bang Love 4th = 4 Cognac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 6 - 8 Little Red Devil | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Little Red Devil 2nd = 4 Smooth Danish 3rd = 6 Cross Of Gold 4th = 5 Hero Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Heavens Above | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Heavens Above 2nd = 9 Silent Sedition 3rd = 8 Danish Twist 4th = 17 Daysee Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 6 - 2 Unrealistic | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:11 | 1st = 2 Unrealistic 2nd = 8 Witness Statement 3rd = 5 Brigadier 4th = 4 Hasta La Spec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Jillies Jet | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:07 | 1st = 10 Jillies Jet 2nd = 4 Neds Round 3rd = 12 Kitti Ping 4th = 8 Wicked Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Oamaru Owl | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Oamaru Owl 2nd = 5 Lockdown Jack 3rd = 8 Trueno 4th = 4 Liberty Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Obscura | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:59 | 1st = 8 Obscura 2nd = 11 Istria 3rd = 7 Fratellino 4th = 15 Kascata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Istria | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:59 | 1st = 11 Istria 2nd = 8 Obscura 3rd = 7 Fratellino 4th = 15 Kascata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 3 Kavalong | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Kavalong 2nd = 9 Interlude 3rd = 2 Isnt She Elegant 4th = 4 Rich Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 12 Redkirk Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:55 | 1st = 12 Redkirk Warrior 2nd = 5 Voodoo Lad 3rd = 9 Star Turn 4th = 4 Sheidel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 2 Diamond Costa | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:51 | 1st = 2 Diamond Costa 2nd = 6 Dragons Mist 3rd = 10 Island Breeze 4th = 3 Silver Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Eamon Maguire | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Eamon Maguire 2nd = 8 Rakarolla 3rd = 3 Jimmy Mack 4th = 14 Bettor Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Sheiswhatsheis | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Sheiswhatsheis 2nd = 11 Capetown Hussey 3rd = 13 Im No Ruby 4th = 4 Cashing Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 6 Devine Hussy | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:43 | 1st = 6 Devine Hussy 2nd = 8 Ticket To Riches 3rd = 3 I Am Baymax 4th = 4 Prima Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 5 - 5 Daisy Doutes | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:39 | 1st = 5 Daisy Doutes 2nd = 3 Malizia 3rd = 9 Canny Henry 4th = 6 Western Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 9 Foxplay | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:35 | 1st = 9 Foxplay 2nd = 13 Zenalicious 3rd = 6 Comic Set 4th = 11 Pumpkin Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 5 - 6 Visual Image | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:31 | 1st = 6 Visual Image 2nd = 1 Quick Beers 3rd = 4 Knox 4th = 7 Splitenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Quelle Liaison | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Quelle Liaison 2nd = 7 Cloud Consort 3rd = 6 Marlene Adele 4th = 5 Really Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Angelology | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:23 | 1st = 1 Angelology 2nd = 2 Flow Meter 3rd = 9 No Fairy 4th = 3 Zerprise Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Ears Burning | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:20 | 1st = 1 Ears Burning 2nd = 8 Titan Banner 3rd = 6 Captain Dolmio 4th = 5 Luciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Colosseum King | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 Colosseum King 2nd = 5 Kravchenko 3rd = 2 Recife Beach 4th = 7 Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 3 Mickey Dazzler | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Mickey Dazzler 2nd = 8 Legs Unbarred 3rd = 2 Le Max 4th = 4 Major Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 9 Circular | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:15 | 1st = 9 Circular 2nd = 12 Zasorceress 3rd = 1 Miss Rose De Lago 4th = 14 Pure Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 3 Fracking | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:11 | 1st = 3 Fracking 2nd = 4 Steam Machine 3rd = 6 Metro Myth 4th = 5 Samikosho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Perilous Love | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:07 | 1st = 9 Perilous Love 2nd = 7 Up The Tempo 3rd = 2 Shock Alert 4th = 10 Nordic Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 4 - 4 Cheap Tycoon | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 Cheap Tycoon 2nd = 6 Little Queen 3rd = 10 Salaqua 4th = 7 Maccas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 5 Artova | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:03 | 1st = 5 Artova 2nd = 1 Glitra 3rd = 7 Not Doubtful 4th = 2 Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Tavago | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Tavago 2nd = 9 Antonio Giuseppe 3rd = 8 Allergic 4th = 5 Libran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 4 - 2 Emil | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:56 | 1st = 2 Emil 2nd = 5 Stenson 3rd = 1 Befuddling 4th = 11 Sebeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Star Justice | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Star Justice 2nd = 1 Uh Oh 3rd = 2 Emperor Maximilian 4th = 3 Royal Script |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Royal Request | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:48 | 1st = 3 Royal Request 2nd = 5 Gifted Lad 3rd = 11 Henry The Dolphin 4th = 4 Barge And Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Trendy Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:45 | 1st = 8 Trendy Bromac 2nd = 3 Leah Mac 3rd = 9 Somejoy 4th = 1 Clifton Tactic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Savapinski | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:44 | 1st = 4 Savapinski 2nd = 3 Noire 3rd = 7 So Splendid 4th = 9 Oraylly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 7 Queen Of Cardiff | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Cardiff 2nd = 2 Quattro Fantastico 3rd = 9 Faint Blaze 4th = 8 Acadini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 I Am A Star | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 I Am A Star 2nd = 3 Ellicazoom 3rd = 4 Kenedna 4th = 14 Red Is The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 4 Bennos Boy | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:36 | 1st = 4 Bennos Boy 2nd = 2 Sir Ottavio 3rd = 1 Yes Zariz 4th = 10 Yu Jin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Pinch River | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 Pinch River 2nd = 6 Divine Centuri 3rd = 2 Hard Stride 4th = 3 Londehero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 3 - 8 Special Print | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Special Print 2nd = 4 Amour Of A Lady 3rd = 7 Rose Of Danetree 4th = 1 Southern Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 11 Ruby Two Shoes | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:28 | 1st = 11 Ruby Two Shoes 2nd = 6 Church Song 3rd = 10 Mallaco Princess 4th = 1 Ticket to Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Tulip | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Tulip 2nd = 14 Alizee 3rd = 6 Memento 4th = 3 Sweet Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 3 - 10 Namib | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:21 | 1st = 10 Namib 2nd = 5 Wolf King 3rd = 8 Sirius Witness 4th = 9 Flying Carousel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Overstatement | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Overstatement 2nd = 3 Mia Sorella 3rd = 5 Lyra 4th = 4 Miss Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 13 Smart Manoeuvre | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:13 | 1st = 13 Smart Manoeuvre 2nd = 9 Wanted By All 3rd = 8 Two Odd Sox 4th = 10 Embecee Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Likethelook | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Likethelook 2nd = 8 Young Conqueror 3rd = 5 Rakarover 4th = 9 Santannas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Hutcho | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:09 | 1st = 10 Hutcho 2nd = 6 Shaheen 3rd = 9 Cordoned 4th = 3 Base Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 7 Toecanargie Man | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Toecanargie Man 2nd = 8 A Stellar Cause 3rd = 6 Harvey Dent 4th = 5 Brain On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Sircconi | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Sircconi 2nd = 1 Aspect 3rd = 6 Feng Chu 4th = 7 Toga Picta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 8 Redirect | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 14:01 | 1st = 8 Redirect 2nd = 14 Tennessee Pasha 3rd = 3 Enormously 4th = 13 In Our Sights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Eminent | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:57 | 1st = 4 Eminent 2nd = 3 Capital Gain 3rd = 5 Lady Lark 4th = 1 Legadema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 1 Just Ishi | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Just Ishi 2nd = 7 Dream Dancer 3rd = 4 Our Daisy 4th = 3 Dale Doback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 3 Ive Got It | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:53 | 1st = 3 Ive Got It 2nd = 4 Groomaze 3rd = 2 Laurentian 4th = 6 Dreamalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 2 - 3 Luckier | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:49 | 1st = 3 Luckier 2nd = 4 Out Of Mind 3rd = 2 Briconi 4th = 7 Sparkling Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Single Bullet | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Single Bullet 2nd = 1 Ducimus 3rd = 3 Coruscate 4th = 7 The Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 2 - 11 Little Bess | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:41 | 1st = 11 Little Bess 2nd = 5 Wilkin 3rd = 7 Borrowdale Boy 4th = 3 Go Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Davor | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:37 | 1st = 5 Davor 2nd = 1 Bigmordrive 3rd = 3 Watched 4th = 2 Infinite Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Atlantis Bar | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:33 | 1st = 9 Atlantis Bar 2nd = 4 Mile High 3rd = 6 Trogir 4th = 5 Rewardable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Dizzy Miss Lizzy | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Dizzy Miss Lizzy 2nd = 1 Imallaboutthebase 3rd = 2 Ellaquence 4th = 6 Excellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Florid | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:29 | 1st = 4 Florid 2nd = 1 Ataraxia 3rd = 13 Didnt Mention It 4th = 12 Whispered Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 6 Tune Out | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Tune Out 2nd = 3 Leprechaun Lad 3rd = 7 High Africaine 4th = 2 Whynotroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 10 Falcool | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:25 | 1st = 10 Falcool 2nd = 2 Kens Dream 3rd = 11 Sheriff John Stone 4th = 1 Sweet Sherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 7 Black Comedy | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:21 | 1st = 7 Black Comedy 2nd = 2 Montanah Lass 3rd = 9 Deadly Cute 4th = 12 Say Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 6 Angel In Bluejeans | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:18 | 1st = 6 Angel In Bluejeans 2nd = 4 Play The Game 3rd = 3 Go To Man 4th = 1 Call Me Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Morendi | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Morendi 2nd = 2 Outraged 3rd = 4 Comacina 4th = 5 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 1 - 1 Warners Landing | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:13 | 1st = 1 Warners Landing 2nd = 5 Time Of Her Life 3rd = 6 Pebbles Willdo 4th = 4 Leaping Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Artistry | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:10 | 1st = 3 Artistry 2nd = 1 Dothraki 3rd = 7 Fickle Folly 4th = 2 Ball Of Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 1 - 2 Mannion | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 13:06 | 1st = 2 Mannion 2nd = 6 Ruw The Day 3rd = 9 Yulong Xiong Feng 4th = 5 Looksy No Touchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Plutocracy | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 12:58 | 1st = 3 Plutocracy 2nd = 9 Unscopeable 3rd = 7 Sparrows 4th = 4 Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Monty Python | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 12:57 | 1st = 5 Monty Python 2nd = 10 Golden Gate 3rd = 4 De Vito 4th = 9 Eyre I Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Egg Tart | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Egg Tart 2nd = 2 Wilcannia 3rd = 5 Better Be Cautious 4th = 4 Elouera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Aloft | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Aloft 2nd = 10 Hursley 3rd = 6 Dodging Bullets 4th = 5 Try Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 1 Make Me Achiever | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Make Me Achiever 2nd = 10 Ze One 3rd = 3 Sardeen 4th = 4 Tiny Tot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Spectroscope | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Spectroscope 2nd = 2 Extensible 3rd = 6 Bring Luck 4th = 5 Voilier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 13 Blazing Under Fire | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 12:25 | 1st = 13 Blazing Under Fire 2nd = 3 Musculus 3rd = 1 Eagle Galleon 4th = 11 Rydgemont Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Top Me Up | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 12:15 | 1st = 8 Top Me Up 2nd = 6 Kings Command 3rd = 2 Sadaqa 4th = 10 Battlecamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 10 Kolee | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 12:05 | 1st = 10 Kolee 2nd = 6 Skuffle 3rd = 4 Grinner 4th = 8 Grandly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 All Star Magician | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 11:50 | 1st = 3 All Star Magician 2nd = 6 Shezza Gnp 3rd = 1 Hunter Bromac 4th = 4 Swap Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 1 Overtheriver | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 11:30 | 1st = 1 Overtheriver 2nd = 3 Nashville 3rd = 5 Twoznotenough 4th = 4 Blathwayt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Better B Chevron | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 11:15 | 1st = 1 Better B Chevron 2nd = 4 Lilac Flash 3rd = 3 The Bus 4th = 2 Ask Me Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 4 All In Vogue | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 10:55 | 1st = 4 All In Vogue 2nd = 6 Belle Cadeau 3rd = 9 La Bella Rosa 4th = 1 Saber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Delight My Soul | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 10:40 | 1st = 2 Delight My Soul 2nd = 11 Patanjali 3rd = 6 Manuka Valley 4th = 12 Rnr Windermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 4 Regal Winks | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 10:20 | 1st = 4 Regal Winks 2nd = 6 Deja Roo 3rd = 2 St Regis 4th = 1 Cut to the Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Lagoon Beach | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 1:30 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Beach 2nd = 3 All The Torque 3rd = 5 Cyclonedomic 4th = 8 Sightseeing Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Objective | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 1:07 | 1st = 1 Objective 2nd = 2 Bedrock Gundi 3rd = 8 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 7 Magic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Rabchenko | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 0:55 | 1st = 2 Rabchenko 2nd = 3 Damondo 3rd = 6 Pass The Magic 4th = 8 Our Jaccka Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 What A Hoot | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 0:42 | 1st = 8 What A Hoot 2nd = 4 Benelli Monelli 3rd = 1 Barca Striker 4th = 7 Cruizin Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 New World Order | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 0:30 | 1st = 7 New World Order 2nd = 8 A Force In Action 3rd = 5 Aussie Delight 4th = 6 Eastwood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Fast Dancer | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 0:27 | 1st = 1 Fast Dancer 2nd = 7 Iridium Flare 3rd = 2 Humphrey Bale 4th = 4 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Smooth | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 0:07 | 1st = 1 Smooth 2nd = 4 Mique 3rd = 2 Hello Im Leo 4th = 3 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Atlastalone | ||
Sat Mar 11 2017 0:02 | 1st = 8 Atlastalone 2nd = 2 We Tellthetruth 3rd = 7 Robyns Raider 4th = 1 Ona Happy Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Iona Carlson | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 23:52 | 1st = 4 Iona Carlson 2nd = 8 Walt Bale 3rd = 1 Whos Got Bams 4th = 2 Never In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Alfs Odyssey | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 23:45 | 1st = 4 Alfs Odyssey 2nd = 3 Savannah Maguire 3rd = 5 Kathleen Betty 4th = 10 Kaydee Stratton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 10 Immortal Glory | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 23:40 | 1st = 10 Immortal Glory 2nd = 1 Milias Ideal 3rd = 11 Chill Of The Night 4th = 12 Milliondollar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Velucci | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 23:32 | 1st = 4 Velucci 2nd = 3 Charlie Boy 3rd = 8 Tallulah 4th = 2 West On Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Express Stride | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 23:25 | 1st = 9 Express Stride 2nd = 2 Lumos 3rd = 1 Epaulette 4th = 5 Tarelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Talktomeurmattjesty | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 23:16 | 1st = 6 Talktomeurmattjesty 2nd = 3 Superimposed 3rd = 2 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Oh Really | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 23:12 | 1st = 1 Oh Really 2nd = 12 Zeros Shout 3rd = 5 Usharka Julius 4th = 9 Pacific Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Woodvale Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 23:10 | 1st = 6 Woodvale Flyer 2nd = 4 Courageous Nikki 3rd = 9 Tommy The Weapon 4th = 8 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Art Finest | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 23:05 | 1st = 5 Art Finest 2nd = 1 Wroxton Steel 3rd = 4 Goodtime Scout 4th = 6 Murdocks River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Abscond | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 23:02 | 1st = 8 Abscond 2nd = 6 Allen Gable 3rd = 7 Cashin In 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Tough Monarch | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:57 | 1st = 7 Tough Monarch 2nd = 12 Our Overanova 3rd = 2 Mistercool Sea Eyre 4th = 10 Leannes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Strawbs Ideal Act | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:50 | 1st = 1 Strawbs Ideal Act 2nd = 8 Abitgoingonhere 3rd = 5 Rubys Bad Boy 4th = 6 Another Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Honcho Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:47 | 1st = 6 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 5 West On Babe 3rd = 1 Whos Got Class 4th = 7 West On Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Davinci Diamond | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:46 | 1st = 1 Davinci Diamond 2nd = 7 My Entourage 3rd = 8 See What Happens 4th = 4 Double E |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 9 - 5 William John | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:42 | 1st = 5 William John 2nd = 9 Uetliberg 3rd = 8 Columbias Deejay 4th = 3 Keayang Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Scooby Who | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:40 | 1st = 5 Scooby Who 2nd = 8 Bella Shima 3rd = 2 Jarbass Bale 4th = 7 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Coralie Joy | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:38 | 1st = 6 Coralie Joy 2nd = 4 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 12 Novak 4th = 11 Rollon Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Yankee Hary | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:35 | 1st = 3 Yankee Hary 2nd = 4 Elementofdoubt 3rd = 7 Our Solar Flare 4th = 5 Trot Fast Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 9 Tobiano | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:35 | 1st = 9 Tobiano 2nd = 1 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 3 Olivias Tops 4th = 2 Moon Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Srixon | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Srixon 2nd = 1 Larrikins Hat 3rd = 7 Takedown 4th = 4 Magic Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Don Boston | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Don Boston 2nd = 1 Kept Under Wraps 3rd = 7 Watch Pulp Fiction 4th = 8 Code Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Cairnlea Deano | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Deano 2nd = 6 West On Sally 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Style 4th = 7 Winsome Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Emilia Cash | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Emilia Cash 2nd = 8 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 6 Rose Magic 4th = 5 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Reds Jet Star | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:20 | 1st = 5 Reds Jet Star 2nd = 8 Shezabonnygem 3rd = 3 Rockstar Rikki 4th = 10 Aussie Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Natures Gent | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:17 | 1st = 7 Natures Gent 2nd = 1 Shotgun Doll 3rd = 3 Cheese Ya Later 4th = 4 Dyna Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Raffaello | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:17 | 1st = 5 Raffaello 2nd = 8 Soho Chelsea 3rd = 11 Tempest Cullen 4th = 9 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Raging Fox | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:14 | 1st = 2 Raging Fox 2nd = 7 Cosmic Tumble 3rd = 5 Big Black 4th = 8 Mcdiesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 9 Hooper Road | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:12 | 1st = 9 Hooper Road 2nd = 3 Peppercorn Dell 3rd = 1 Picturebook 4th = 11 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Starzsa Light | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Starzsa Light 2nd = 7 Miss Foxy Lee 3rd = 8 My Boy Brodie 4th = 5 Gunnadoo Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Miss Irish Rose | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:08 | 1st = 4 Miss Irish Rose 2nd = 1 Ablissfullgift 3rd = 2 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 12 Playboy President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Sir Regal Delight | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Sir Regal Delight 2nd = 8 Caribbean Crest 3rd = 5 Justa Working Guy 4th = 2 Springfield Oflynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Izumi | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Izumi 2nd = 3 Tai Chi Mini 3rd = 8 Pop Wright 4th = 1 Vienna Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Western Guru | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 22:02 | 1st = 8 Western Guru 2nd = 2 My Names Emma 3rd = 1 Rolling Breeze 4th = 6 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Topper Teretto | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Topper Teretto 2nd = 8 Fubre 3rd = 7 True Danger 4th = 3 Calimero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Lazarus | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:57 | 1st = 4 Lazarus 2nd = 7 Our Waikiki Beach 3rd = 5 Salty Robyn 4th = 8 Anything For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Effective Comet | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Effective Comet 2nd = 4 Josie Rumble 3rd = 6 Still the One 4th = 1 Sea Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Joys A Babe 2nd = 6 Teo Enteo 3rd = 7 Caesars Folly 4th = 2 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:48 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 5 Master Gambler 3rd = 1 Justa Grant 4th = 4 Virouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Honey And Lime | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:47 | 1st = 5 Honey And Lime 2nd = 4 Kissmecougar 3rd = 1 Sea Me Smile 4th = 3 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Real Mystique | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Real Mystique 2nd = 2 Whynotroc 3rd = 6 Celtic Rush 4th = 7 Destinys Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:44 | 1st = 4 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 5 Roma Girl 3rd = 1 Why Not Mick 4th = 8 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Flaming Flutter | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 4 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 9 Im Corzin Terror 4th = 1 Looks Like Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Alpha Demeter | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 3 Helga Bale 3rd = 8 Farmer Brown 4th = 1 Eily West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Never Know Ozzie | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:36 | 1st = 7 Never Know Ozzie 2nd = 6 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 1 Lively Lily 4th = 11 Bending Spoons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Nollo Prosequi | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Nollo Prosequi 2nd = 4 Zambora Jagger 3rd = 5 Totolo 4th = 6 Roman Nose Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:32 | 1st = 1 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 4 Majestic Lustre 3rd = 5 Magic Trump 4th = 2 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Techno | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Techno 2nd = 6 Slick Oscar 3rd = 3 Who Said That 4th = 5 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Aztec Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 6 Charlaval 3rd = 7 No Doctor Needed 4th = 2 Monifieth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 4 Felton Bale 3rd = 3 Elusive Jewel 4th = 8 Rippin Hayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Im The Best | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 Im The Best 2nd = 6 Mighty Mr Sharkey 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Axel 4th = 1 Heza Head Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Opal Nera | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:17 | 1st = 1 Opal Nera 2nd = 4 Kulu Rusty 3rd = 2 Paua To Launch 4th = 8 Amber Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 The Endeavour | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 The Endeavour 2nd = 2 Levi Jade 3rd = 10 Courageous Cruz 4th = 8 Grande Uomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Wicked Warrior | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 2 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 7 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 8 Winsome Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 The Village Creep | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 The Village Creep 2nd = 3 Dreaming Big 3rd = 1 Magic Mike 4th = 9 Moonlight Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Runway Bono | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:10 | 1st = 5 Runway Bono 2nd = 1 Explosive Range 3rd = 2 Targaryen 4th = 9 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 9 Cant Refuse | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:08 | 1st = 9 Cant Refuse 2nd = 1 All Eyes And Ears 3rd = 5 Keayang Glitzy Gal 4th = 4 Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Custom Paint | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Custom Paint 2nd = 2 Star Desire 3rd = 8 Jimmy Vella 4th = 1 Delta Bad Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Sister Patti | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Sister Patti 2nd = 7 Jomar Saga 3rd = 6 Silver Screen 4th = 1 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Galleon | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:01 | 1st = 6 Galleon 2nd = 1 Jalapeno 3rd = 3 Codrington Kid 4th = 9 Phantom Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Force Ten Gale | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 7 Arrokeefe 3rd = 8 Stones Corner 4th = 5 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Eddie Eagle | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 2 Benteke 3rd = 1 Sooty Epsom 4th = 8 Eren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Snoop Junior | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Snoop Junior 2nd = 8 Lutiger 3rd = 5 Slamming Thunder 4th = 7 Myrniong Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Cyclone Kate | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:54 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 11 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 4 Frith 4th = 12 Du Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Royal Turbo | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Royal Turbo 2nd = 3 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 5 Nacho Nellie 4th = 1 Nangar Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:49 | 1st = 3 Burn One Down 2nd = 1 Micks Angel 3rd = 2 Kutas Lad 4th = 8 Stocktake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Corporal Luna | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Corporal Luna 2nd = 1 Hear The Call 3rd = 12 Another Broadway 4th = 10 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Exterminate | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Exterminate 2nd = 11 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 9 Majors Blue Jean 4th = 1 Magoogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Ainthatrightmacca | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Ainthatrightmacca 2nd = 5 Charming Lavra 3rd = 7 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 8 Uncas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Ebby Ripper | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:38 | 1st = 6 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 4 Bamba Lam Barney 3rd = 1 Mepunga Laser 4th = 8 Cairnlea Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Lockety Brin | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Lockety Brin 2nd = 7 Roll So Deep 3rd = 1 Cyclone Barci 4th = 2 Snug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 The Nature Boy | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:33 | 1st = 6 The Nature Boy 2nd = 2 Loanshark 3rd = 10 Perfectly Written 4th = 7 Clarenden Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Ritza Lenny | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 6 Kong 3rd = 8 Costin 4th = 2 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Make A Ruler | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Make A Ruler 2nd = 14 Herrschaft 3rd = 6 Lord Windermere 4th = 9 Allorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Hansome Junior | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:27 | 1st = 7 Hansome Junior 2nd = 6 Maya Herrera 3rd = 3 Six Sense 4th = 4 Rockets Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:24 | 1st = 6 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 2 Le Sands 3rd = 3 Mystic Quality 4th = 9 Lucky Tetris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 11 Match In Heaven | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:23 | 1st = 11 Match In Heaven 2nd = 3 Without You 3rd = 7 Dolly Braveheart 4th = 2 Controversial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Man Booker | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Man Booker 2nd = 7 Red Publisher 3rd = 15 Gatting 4th = 10 Max Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 My Names Red | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:17 | 1st = 5 My Names Red 2nd = 8 Greenback Boogie 3rd = 2 Who Told Simon 4th = 6 Helen Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Bikini Cloud | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:14 | 1st = 7 Bikini Cloud 2nd = 4 Fab Fit 3rd = 1 Friendz 4th = 6 Iconic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Maywyns Best | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:13 | 1st = 9 Maywyns Best 2nd = 6 Western Blaze 3rd = 4 Tightrope 4th = 10 Royal Jacquard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Takara Truffle | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:09 | 1st = 5 Takara Truffle 2nd = 7 Machamillion 3rd = 8 Somemondosomewhere 4th = 11 Itsnewstome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Foreseeable | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Foreseeable 2nd = 8 Silver Grace 3rd = 2 Chaser 4th = 4 Topper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Son Of Katie | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Son Of Katie 2nd = 3 Polished Love 3rd = 2 Galaxy Gold 4th = 6 Machino Morso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Juliustigres | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Juliustigres 2nd = 3 Turbo Elly 3rd = 7 Frome 4th = 6 Wandin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Audacious Poppy | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 6 Myrniong Cosmo 3rd = 3 Naughty Cazza 4th = 1 Clovalley Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 We Love This City | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:59 | 1st = 2 We Love This City 2nd = 7 Missy Murdock 3rd = 6 Sheluvsme 4th = 4 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 6 Archie Fields 3rd = 7 Dont Kid Me 4th = 1 Sleek Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:53 | 1st = 5 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 3 Bettor Promise 3rd = 6 Torque Lively 4th = 7 Sparkling Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Praters Saint | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Praters Saint 2nd = 3 Smooth Claudia 3rd = 8 Mustang Nova 4th = 4 Regal Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Shes Right | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Shes Right 2nd = 7 Halfeti 3rd = 2 Little Dutchy 4th = 5 Eight Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Miss Spritely | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Spritely 2nd = 5 Paua To Rush 3rd = 7 Fusion Cronulla 4th = 8 Sesame Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Splitting Image | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:44 | 1st = 5 Splitting Image 2nd = 3 Zulu Reign 3rd = 6 Blitzing Betty 4th = 7 Ninja Nikta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Countdown | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Countdown 2nd = 4 Only In Rome 3rd = 2 All Over Hanover 4th = 9 Glenferrie Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Quartz Vein | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:41 | 1st = 7 Quartz Vein 2nd = 5 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 1 Gunnewin 4th = 3 Billys Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Lucy Mae | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:40 | 1st = 11 Lucy Mae 2nd = 1 Achernar Star 3rd = 6 Colourful Charade 4th = 4 Riasc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Rock Me | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Rock Me 2nd = 2 Dr Compulsion 3rd = 1 Dewana Special 4th = 8 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Hes My Mate | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:36 | 1st = 9 Hes My Mate 2nd = 10 Rocknroll Emma 3rd = 1 Sackheim 4th = 7 First Fleeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Kulu Eagle | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:34 | 1st = 8 Kulu Eagle 2nd = 3 Matriculate 3rd = 7 Donnys Beach 4th = 5 Edge Of Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Screen Gem | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Screen Gem 2nd = 1 Dark Aly 3rd = 8 Nelsondale 4th = 2 The Big Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Centrico | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Centrico 2nd = 4 Left Pocket 3rd = 3 Star Of Ibrox 4th = 7 American Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Pat The Pony | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:23 | 1st = 4 Pat The Pony 2nd = 9 Electric Mary 3rd = 3 Moonlite Frolic 4th = 5 Nevada Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Ritas Boy | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Ritas Boy 2nd = 7 See Eye Be 3rd = 5 Take A Seat 4th = 3 Sull Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Surefire | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:19 | 1st = 7 Surefire 2nd = 8 Zipping Luna 3rd = 1 Boda Boda 4th = 6 Dr Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:19 | 3rd = 1 Boda Boda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Leos Best | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:18 | 1st = 5 Leos Best 2nd = 8 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 1 Spare Me Days 4th = 4 Lamorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Matthew Terrence | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:16 | 1st = 7 Matthew Terrence 2nd = 4 Visigoth 3rd = 2 Fire To Rain 4th = 8 Binalong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Cantbuybetter | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Cantbuybetter 2nd = 5 Puffs Girl 3rd = 1 Heroic Action 4th = 6 Ol Brown Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Chezzy Allen | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 4 Apex Pro 3rd = 2 Share 4th = 8 Aston Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Liberalitus | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Liberalitus 2nd = 1 The Black Assassin 3rd = 2 Starzzz Of Icon 4th = 4 Chal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Drive The Dream | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:04 | 1st = 7 Drive The Dream 2nd = 6 Riverleigh Dolly 3rd = 5 Nothings Final 4th = 1 Kenny Romar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Poppa Ogg | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Poppa Ogg 2nd = 9 Automagically 3rd = 3 Ricks Mate 4th = 7 Blitzing Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 15 Celebrity Dream | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 19:00 | 1st = 15 Celebrity Dream 2nd = 17 Threesun 3rd = 16 Patapus 4th = 10 Fancy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Perceptive | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Perceptive 2nd = 3 Mister Heeney 3rd = 8 Fool Proof 4th = 2 Rapid Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 11 Shartin | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:55 | 1st = 11 Shartin 2nd = 10 Cruz 3rd = 6 Mustang Bart 4th = 2 So Bobs Your Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Rather Dapper | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:54 | 1st = 1 Rather Dapper 2nd = 2 Scipio Africanus 3rd = 8 Isobellas Magic 4th = 6 Fabrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 11 Elroy Jetson | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:48 | 1st = 11 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 1 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 4 Match Point 4th = 5 All Eyes On Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Cruise Power | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Cruise Power 2nd = 5 So You Drink 3rd = 10 Captains Pick 4th = 4 Ironborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Zipping Moss | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Zipping Moss 2nd = 5 First Target 3rd = 1 Propensity 4th = 2 Mendacious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Montana Falcon | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Montana Falcon 2nd = 8 Deano Robyn 3rd = 4 Epirus Boy 4th = 10 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Enjoy the Show | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Enjoy the Show 2nd = 4 No Not Me 3rd = 2 Apache Brook 4th = 7 Dashing Sisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 4 The Wasp | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 The Wasp 2nd = 5 Party 3rd = 1 Shes A Bop Girl 4th = 3 Dharamsala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 6 Jilliby Shania | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Shania 2nd = 9 Kimani 3rd = 5 Regal Major 4th = 11 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Enchanted Dream | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:25 | 1st = 10 Enchanted Dream 2nd = 8 Ellicazoom 3rd = 5 Parading 4th = 11 Akiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 8 Fiery Heights | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:20 | 1st = 8 Fiery Heights 2nd = 12 Sheiswhatsheis 3rd = 4 Profiler 4th = 3 Oberland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Popowski | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:17 | 1st = 2 Popowski 2nd = 8 Dundee Kestrel 3rd = 7 Dundee Tango 4th = 3 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Nash Tato | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:13 | 1st = 1 Nash Tato 2nd = 6 Fired Up Again 3rd = 4 Dash of Luck 4th = 3 Kappa Nu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Tenacious One | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:07 | 1st = 5 Tenacious One 2nd = 3 The Space Invader 3rd = 4 Remember Them 4th = 6 Purple Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Go The Journey | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 18:03 | 1st = 5 Go The Journey 2nd = 4 Broadway And First 3rd = 2 Evil Dreams 4th = 8 Roselli Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Ever So Natural | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Ever So Natural 2nd = 12 Capital Magic 3rd = 11 The Spitfire 4th = 8 Shes Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Pounamu | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Pounamu 2nd = 2 Tonto 3rd = 6 Falcon Crest 4th = 12 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Siegfried | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 17:45 | 1st = 10 Siegfried 2nd = 11 My Little Flicka 3rd = 1 Jopa 4th = 4 Choice Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Alaskan Jade | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Alaskan Jade 2nd = 8 Bakers Dozen 3rd = 4 Heartz Ablaze 4th = 7 Avoid The Missus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 9 Prussian Vixen | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 17:25 | 1st = 9 Prussian Vixen 2nd = 1 Silent Sedition 3rd = 10 Ameristralia 4th = 3 Thames Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Explosive Scene | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 17:21 | 1st = 2 Explosive Scene 2nd = 7 Port Gold 3rd = 1 Glitra 4th = 8 Best Dressed Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Granlarado | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 17:13 | 1st = 3 Granlarado 2nd = 13 Romelo 3rd = 9 Bergantina 4th = 5 I Done It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Marksfield | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Marksfield 2nd = 9 Helarocity 3rd = 4 Legal Procedure 4th = 8 Fasta Than Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 5 Bernie Boy | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 17:01 | 1st = 5 Bernie Boy 2nd = 9 Constant Return 3rd = 8 Jack Hammer 4th = 12 Magic Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 We Built This City | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:57 | 1st = 3 We Built This City 2nd = 1 Wackem 3rd = 13 Brumby Jack 4th = 9 Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 So Skilled | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:53 | 1st = 3 So Skilled 2nd = 4 Two Ducks Artie 3rd = 5 Zalmona 4th = 2 Sawaiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 5 - 4 Our Boy Danny | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:49 | 1st = 4 Our Boy Danny 2nd = 7 Gravity Force 3rd = 8 Medal Of Glory 4th = 11 Kay Beas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Burning Front | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Burning Front 2nd = 6 Humidor 3rd = 1 Tally 4th = 9 Master Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 2 Powercraft | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Powercraft 2nd = 11 Up There Kawana 3rd = 8 Onemoremelody 4th = 9 Princess Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Seeker | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Seeker 2nd = 8 Universal Moon 3rd = 7 War Jeune 4th = 9 Speeding Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Dont Tell Mama | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:25 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Mama 2nd = 4 Passionflower 3rd = 6 Roxy Rhythm 4th = 5 Magazine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 2 Use The Lot | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:21 | 1st = 2 Use The Lot 2nd = 6 Hot Power 3rd = 7 On Wings 4th = 8 Aurora Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Excalibrator | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Excalibrator 2nd = 2 Coomera 3rd = 4 Our Rocky 4th = 3 Little Bita Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Woakwine | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:13 | 1st = 2 Woakwine 2nd = 7 Spiritof Endeavour 3rd = 4 Sheez On Top 4th = 6 Thats A Slab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 4 - 5 Bobs Warrior | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Bobs Warrior 2nd = 10 Stargrill Boy 3rd = 6 Albemarle 4th = 8 Roman Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 5 Turn Me Loose 3rd = 8 Ecuador 4th = 7 Palentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Ride To Redemption | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 16:01 | 1st = 2 Ride To Redemption 2nd = 5 Star Fest 3rd = 3 Far Out 4th = 9 Testas Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Watijadoo | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 15:53 | 1st = 2 Watijadoo 2nd = 3 Our Maori Boy 3rd = 5 Warbo Ngrato 4th = 8 Cayman Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Heartbreak Harry | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 15:45 | 1st = 5 Heartbreak Harry 2nd = 9 Jetsonic 3rd = 4 Motion Granted 4th = 3 Havasay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 10 Weekend | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 15:41 | 1st = 10 Weekend 2nd = 11 I Write The Songs 3rd = 7 Kiss Chasey 4th = 2 Got The Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Capital City | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 15:37 | 1st = 3 Capital City 2nd = 8 Nourishing 3rd = 2 Duble Meaning 4th = 1 Boyd St Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 3 - 6 Mousseux | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 15:29 | 1st = 6 Mousseux 2nd = 4 Artistic Licence 3rd = 8 Lady Vidia 4th = 5 Jackknife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 6 Super Cash | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 15:25 | 1st = 6 Super Cash 2nd = 8 I Am A Star 3rd = 1 Chautauqua 4th = 3 Hellbent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Emperor Of Oz | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 15:21 | 1st = 1 Emperor Of Oz 2nd = 3 Aimalac Bobby 3rd = 4 Sithali 4th = 6 Natadola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Ahndras | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Ahndras 2nd = 8 Dont Doubt Da Wife 3rd = 6 Up The Tempo 4th = 3 Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 7 Bomarzo | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 15:06 | 1st = 7 Bomarzo 2nd = 1 Queue For Quality 3rd = 3 Neona 4th = 6 Menina Passa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Wicked Knickers | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 15:02 | 1st = 9 Wicked Knickers 2nd = 6 Miss Cochise 3rd = 7 Princess Cavallo 4th = 8 She Salutes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Bernie | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Bernie 2nd = 7 Two Odd Sox 3rd = 2 Explode Into Space 4th = 4 Needy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 2 - 3 Noceur | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:54 | 1st = 3 Noceur 2nd = 1 Dubrub 3rd = 8 Splash Of Lime 4th = 7 Carmel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Fuhryk | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Fuhryk 2nd = 3 Oregons Day 3rd = 8 Savanna Amour 4th = 9 Inspired Estelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 9 Look And Listen | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:46 | 1st = 9 Look And Listen 2nd = 8 Unique Miss 3rd = 5 Tigers Image 4th = 11 Shake Her Bon Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Hi Yo Ugo | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:44 | 1st = 2 Hi Yo Ugo 2nd = 4 Vantaa 3rd = 14 Opihi Jade 4th = 7 Not Available |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 13 Just Orm | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:35 | 1st = 13 Just Orm 2nd = 1 Dylans Luck 3rd = 15 Hot Gossip 4th = 6 Wigglesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 5 Allisam | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:31 | 1st = 5 Allisam 2nd = 7 Just Written 3rd = 3 Supergrass 4th = 11 Uzayli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Redsson | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Redsson 2nd = 3 Earnhart 3rd = 6 Panch Kalyan 4th = 5 Generate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Renew | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:23 | 1st = 5 Renew 2nd = 2 Tunes 3rd = 7 Exalted Lightning 4th = 6 Robocop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 4 Scoota Brown | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Scoota Brown 2nd = 3 Tarihira 3rd = 11 Eepa Neema 4th = 10 Savvy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 1 - 2 Arjen | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Arjen 2nd = 4 Diplomatic Grace 3rd = 5 Queen Majesty 4th = 1 Blinkin Heavenly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Property | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Property 2nd = 4 Pariah 3rd = 3 Wait For No One 4th = 1 Azazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 10 Fairlight | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:11 | 1st = 10 Fairlight 2nd = 8 Shoot To Kill 3rd = 2 Hes Gold 4th = 6 The Real Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Arki | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Arki 2nd = 3 Yoho 3rd = 9 Frightening Bolt 4th = 1 Shoreham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 8 Jessej | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 13:56 | 1st = 8 Jessej 2nd = 5 Mr Sinatra 3rd = 9 Mycharliegirl 4th = 3 Crystal Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Eight Verses | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 13:52 | 1st = 6 Eight Verses 2nd = 1 Fusi Fox 3rd = 2 Sea Route 4th = 5 Awesome More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Big Effort | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 13:48 | 1st = 3 Big Effort 2nd = 4 Calianco 3rd = 9 Brimarvi Equiada 4th = 1 War Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 6 Handfull | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Handfull 2nd = 11 Hollypop 3rd = 2 Wapiti 4th = 10 Starossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Catchy | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Catchy 2nd = 1 Limestone 3rd = 2 Arctic Angel 4th = 4 Roomooz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Flag The Groom | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 13:36 | 1st = 6 Flag The Groom 2nd = 2 Gallant Boy 3rd = 7 Another Coup 4th = 3 My Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Ruby Red Heart | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 13:25 | 1st = 10 Ruby Red Heart 2nd = 4 Lady Lark 3rd = 6 Felino Bel 4th = 2 Jaydee Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Himeji Jo | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 13:21 | 1st = 3 Himeji Jo 2nd = 8 Rockmeartie 3rd = 6 Lady Koocachoo 4th = 7 Mina Harker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Saturday Affair | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 13:13 | 1st = 4 Saturday Affair 2nd = 3 Not So Lady Like 3rd = 5 Thespinis 4th = 6 Mighty Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 13 Irish Chat | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 13:12 | 1st = 13 Irish Chat 2nd = 6 Bellas Delight 3rd = 5 Dr Watson 4th = 2 Stephenstihls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Oak Door | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Oak Door 2nd = 1 Attention 3rd = 6 Knowable 4th = 7 Redouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Stonemason | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 12:59 | 1st = 4 Stonemason 2nd = 1 Moreira 3rd = 12 Mystify Me 4th = 2 Kolaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 5 Shadow Fox | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 12:37 | 1st = 5 Shadow Fox 2nd = 3 Morse Code 3rd = 2 Blathwayt 4th = 1 Overtheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Second Bullet | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Second Bullet 2nd = 5 De Little Engine 3rd = 9 Our Bottino 4th = 2 Refulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Jazzman | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Jazzman 2nd = 3 Riding Shotgun 3rd = 4 Madam Bentley 4th = 1 Coup Darci Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 5 Miss Wilson | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Wilson 2nd = 3 Prosecco 3rd = 2 Bisou Bisou 4th = 8 Satin Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Strowan | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 11:50 | 1st = 5 Strowan 2nd = 1 El Bee Darci 3rd = 4 Cinderella 4th = 3 Black Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 6 Fibonacci | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 11:25 | 1st = 6 Fibonacci 2nd = 11 Danmulan 3rd = 5 Ascent Fortune 4th = 4 Jet Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Don Carlo | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 11:15 | 1st = 1 Don Carlo 2nd = 7 Kiwi Ida 3rd = 6 Sensei 4th = 2 What Choux Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 6 Margot | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 10:50 | 1st = 6 Margot 2nd = 1 Don Blanco 3rd = 2 Outstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Taxihome | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 10:40 | 1st = 2 Taxihome 2nd = 1 Athonis 3rd = 10 Hannah Marene 4th = 6 Susie Wolff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 1 Prince Oz | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 10:15 | 1st = 1 Prince Oz 2nd = 8 Mystigan 3rd = 6 Artaxerxes 4th = 12 Thats Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Frankie Dancer | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 1:30 | 1st = 1 Frankie Dancer 2nd = 4 Billy Mack 4th = 8 Nothing In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Mushy Flash | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 1:27 | 1st = 3 Mushy Flash 2nd = 7 Mollys Entity 3rd = 1 Wizzer Mcgee 4th = 4 Magic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Kobi Rocks | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 1:02 | 1st = 4 Kobi Rocks 2nd = 1 Lagertha Monelli 3rd = 9 Golden Spike 4th = 2 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Military Master | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 0:55 | 1st = 7 Military Master 2nd = 8 Mister Versace 3rd = 6 El Sunami 4th = 10 Firebrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Stockholm | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 0:47 | 1st = 4 Stockholm 2nd = 1 Nagus 3rd = 8 Morris Memory 4th = 3 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Franco Rayner | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 0:30 | 1st = 1 Franco Rayner 2nd = 8 Bungalow Bill 3rd = 7 Twoandahalf Tigers 4th = 3 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Snows Pledge | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 0:27 | 1st = 1 Snows Pledge 2nd = 2 Black Kotter 3rd = 4 Bago Balleo 4th = 5 Objective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Stockton | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 0:07 | 1st = 3 Stockton 2nd = 2 Cheeky Two 3rd = 7 Pilbara Blue 4th = 1 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 0:00 | 2nd = 10 Sarah Goody 3rd = 7 Soho Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Maczaffair | ||
Sat Feb 11 2017 0:00 | 1st = 9 Maczaffair 2nd = 10 Sarah Goody 3rd = 7 Soho Angel 4th = 4 Susies Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 23:42 | 1st = 2 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 5 Kid Kansas 3rd = 7 Jerry Monelli 4th = 3 Certified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Sette Bello | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 23:25 | 1st = 7 Sette Bello 2nd = 2 Coup De Kahn 3rd = 9 Stoker Up 4th = 5 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Sweet Charlee | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 23:07 | 1st = 5 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 4 Ronray Demon 3rd = 3 Prancing Parker 4th = 6 Pay The Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Wild Aaron | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:52 | 1st = 8 Wild Aaron 2nd = 10 Flexi Day 3rd = 2 Little Bobby 4th = 1 Pepperfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Sabjorn Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:42 | 1st = 3 Sabjorn Bale 2nd = 5 Two Time 3rd = 8 Shifty Jack 4th = 1 Samsara Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Star Rosa | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:38 | 1st = 6 Star Rosa 2nd = 8 Five Fat Ladies 3rd = 4 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 9 Mr Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Equanimity | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:34 | 1st = 6 Equanimity 2nd = 7 Its All Good 3rd = 5 Jazz Get On 4th = 1 Wayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Shibee | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:31 | 1st = 6 Shibee 2nd = 2 Bucking Bull 3rd = 3 Bustling Babe 4th = 1 Wheres Showy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Sam Whelan | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:28 | 1st = 1 Sam Whelan 2nd = 2 Chubby Lane 3rd = 4 Map It Out 4th = 3 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Bank Rogue | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Bank Rogue 2nd = 4 Brazen Bull 3rd = 3 Tricky Tron 4th = 2 Greysynd Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Elite Marj | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Elite Marj 2nd = 3 Whirly Blade 3rd = 5 Izzyotic 4th = 2 Paris Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Iridium Flare | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:19 | 1st = 7 Iridium Flare 2nd = 1 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 8 Accolade 4th = 4 Fancy Seeing You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Rockin Tonight | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Rockin Tonight 2nd = 3 Bugatti Flame 3rd = 6 Dashandy Jack 4th = 4 Little Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Roma Girl | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:09 | 1st = 5 Roma Girl 2nd = 1 Shooters Echo 3rd = 2 Bobs Gift 4th = 3 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Memory Remains | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Memory Remains 2nd = 6 Panel Beater 3rd = 2 Ikon Parker 4th = 5 Too Good Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Gonzales Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Gonzales Monelli 2nd = 3 On The Trowel 3rd = 1 Pyredos Monelli 4th = 7 Jewelled Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Santanna Jewel | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 22:00 | 1st = 2 Santanna Jewel 2nd = 5 Fineandsunny 3rd = 4 Angrist 4th = 3 Dirty Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Reignlee | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Reignlee 2nd = 1 Next Grange 3rd = 2 Admiral Bay 4th = 7 Sillybilly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:55 | 1st = 8 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 1 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 3 Fancy Paddy 4th = 6 Not Today Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Avatar Fox | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Avatar Fox 2nd = 1 Smart As Them 3rd = 3 Molly Maze 4th = 4 Browza Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Im Paige | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Im Paige 2nd = 6 Levi Jade 3rd = 5 Mister Performance 4th = 4 Boltenin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Really Magic | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Really Magic 2nd = 7 Emilia Cash 3rd = 8 Gats Caviar 4th = 5 Diamond Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Nervous Energy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Nervous Energy 2nd = 1 Explosive Ally 3rd = 4 Bella Can Do 4th = 8 Osti Influence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Moonchild | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:42 | 1st = 5 Moonchild 2nd = 3 Dads Angel 3rd = 4 Hired Muscle 4th = 2 Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 2 Raksmach | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Raksmach 2nd = 1 Star Play 3rd = 8 Pom Pay 4th = 5 Cobbity Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Roller Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:38 | 1st = 1 Roller Bale 2nd = 6 Legal 3rd = 3 Aston Prada 4th = 9 Simply Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 All Red | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 All Red 2nd = 1 They Watch 3rd = 4 Harry Harks 4th = 6 Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Gate Juan | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:32 | 1st = 6 Gate Juan 2nd = 1 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 3 Rumbling Daisy 4th = 2 Total Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Sebastiens Lad | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Sebastiens Lad 2nd = 6 Leonardos Son 3rd = 3 Metro Princess 4th = 1 Celtic Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Shot To Glory | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Shot To Glory 2nd = 4 Custom Paint 3rd = 5 Bandits Girls 4th = 3 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Silver Grace | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Silver Grace 2nd = 8 Dig Deep Chez 3rd = 7 Banjo Queen 4th = 2 Runner Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Macheasy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:20 | 1st = 10 Macheasy 2nd = 3 Moonlight Butcher 3rd = 9 Somethings Sizzlin 4th = 5 Living Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Claretown Cindy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:18 | 1st = 8 Claretown Cindy 2nd = 7 Night King 3rd = 1 Golden Warrior 4th = 6 Riley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Hurricane Hansi | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Hansi 2nd = 3 Erasion 3rd = 8 Billy Congo 4th = 2 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Mousey Mccoy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:12 | 1st = 1 Mousey Mccoy 2nd = 2 Early Shirley 3rd = 5 Belimba Maserati 4th = 8 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 The Oriflamme | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:10 | 1st = 3 The Oriflamme 2nd = 2 Blue Chip Memories 3rd = 1 Double Standards 4th = 4 Satellite Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Zebo Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Zebo Bale 2nd = 8 Eaton Bale 3rd = 7 Blingified 4th = 2 Behind The Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Srixon | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:05 | 1st = 5 Srixon 2nd = 8 Fantastic Blake 3rd = 3 Foreseeable 4th = 7 Left Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Flojos Gold | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Flojos Gold 2nd = 3 Shadow Spar 3rd = 1 One Golden Day 4th = 6 Soho Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Eranna Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:59 | 1st = 7 Eranna Bale 2nd = 4 Ellens Stardust 3rd = 2 Freakish Flash 4th = 5 Bee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Usurper | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:56 | 1st = 1 Usurper 2nd = 4 Dooleys Fit 3rd = 7 Dee Boosh 4th = 5 Little Makril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Rocky Roman | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:53 | 1st = 3 Rocky Roman 2nd = 8 Stunning Lola 3rd = 4 Part Of Them 4th = 7 Kyles Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Lucifers Legend | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:52 | 1st = 3 Lucifers Legend 2nd = 6 Our Major Day 3rd = 9 Clintal Do 4th = 4 Rocknroll Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Utopia | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:50 | 1st = 7 Utopia 2nd = 1 Coolan Boy 3rd = 2 Pirlo 4th = 5 Emio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 6 Agent Kade 3rd = 7 Knock Wave 4th = 2 Hansome Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Fullon Boundary Row | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Fullon Boundary Row 2nd = 2 Bacchus Raucous 3rd = 8 Kenny Dee Dee 4th = 9 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Audacious Angel | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Audacious Angel 2nd = 3 Allen Gable 3rd = 2 Lektra Flame 4th = 5 Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Oliver Benz | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Oliver Benz 2nd = 5 Golden Planet 3rd = 3 Screen Siren 4th = 9 Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Marj Petal | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Marj Petal 2nd = 1 Larrikins Hat 3rd = 6 Jigger 4th = 3 Like Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Daylight Dan | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Daylight Dan 2nd = 3 Flagbearer 3rd = 2 The Dapper Don 4th = 5 Majestic Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:31 | 1st = 6 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 8 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 7 Izumi 4th = 1 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Aston Ebert | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Aston Ebert 2nd = 2 Eisenhower 3rd = 5 Centrico 4th = 8 Tod Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 8 See Me Sizzle | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 See Me Sizzle 2nd = 2 Not Again Ken 3rd = 6 Crinklecut 4th = 9 Threesun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Strike Power | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Strike Power 2nd = 7 Sista To Mafuta 3rd = 9 Ghost Gum 4th = 2 Caesar Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Audacious Mickan | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Audacious Mickan 2nd = 7 In A Rush 3rd = 9 Lektra Fire 4th = 6 Mate Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Velocity Mia | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mia 2nd = 8 Lollyharks 3rd = 7 Fancy Benz 4th = 3 Gas All Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Carlo Run | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:12 | 1st = 2 Carlo Run 2nd = 1 Ballistic Boy 3rd = 6 Farra Tanza 4th = 4 Sir Duggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Nota Bad Move | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:11 | 1st = 5 Nota Bad Move 2nd = 11 Adore Ruby 3rd = 10 Dottos Knight 4th = 4 Way Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Shakey Jet | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:09 | 1st = 3 Shakey Jet 2nd = 1 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 5 Diegonator 4th = 8 From The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Amy Parker | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:06 | 1st = 3 Amy Parker 2nd = 7 Iona Muffin Top 3rd = 6 Struggle Street 4th = 5 Combustion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Fat Kennys Drop | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:02 | 1st = 7 Fat Kennys Drop 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Eyes 3rd = 2 Waratah Beach 4th = 8 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Unmid Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Unmid Bale 2nd = 1 Allen Quake 3rd = 4 Colluding 4th = 6 Dashing Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Urana Laurie | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Urana Laurie 2nd = 10 Nile Harks 3rd = 1 Silver League 4th = 6 Mysterious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Dinky Di Ethics | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:54 | 1st = 4 Dinky Di Ethics 2nd = 9 Excellent Emma 3rd = 3 Serena Serena 4th = 2 Savannas Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Lynchman | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:53 | 1st = 5 Lynchman 2nd = 9 Swing With A Star 3rd = 6 Shardons Reactor 4th = 8 Diamondsfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Invienna | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:51 | 1st = 1 Invienna 2nd = 7 Hello Nimble 3rd = 8 Still We Believe 4th = 2 Dusty Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Superbly | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Superbly 2nd = 1 American Rose 3rd = 3 Brother Sox 4th = 8 Uni Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Stormy Grace | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Stormy Grace 2nd = 3 Rotana Beach 3rd = 9 Zedfire Express 4th = 10 Glen Albyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 4 Greenngold | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Greenngold 2nd = 9 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 1 Stellagrey 4th = 7 Imthevillagestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Skidlisha | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Skidlisha 2nd = 1 Fine Wine 3rd = 4 Mahjong Rule 4th = 6 Casta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Party Chic | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Party Chic 2nd = 2 Dotties Image 3rd = 4 High Lee Blue 4th = 6 Many Puppiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Bad Boy Mexican | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:32 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Mexican 2nd = 3 Your My Love 3rd = 2 My Sweet Elli 4th = 5 Scott Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 We Love This City | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 We Love This City 2nd = 7 Nevada Rocket 3rd = 4 Penny Snatcher 4th = 1 Blissed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Boozetown Hound | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Boozetown Hound 2nd = 3 He Shall Johnny 3rd = 2 Miata Gold 4th = 4 Natures Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Brooklyn Bad | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Brooklyn Bad 2nd = 1 Very Choosy 3rd = 4 Fornido 4th = 7 Vast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Fiery Blue Chip | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Fiery Blue Chip 2nd = 2 Camivista 3rd = 6 Partnersinvancelot 4th = 8 Make A Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Calendar Boy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Calendar Boy 2nd = 3 Jacey Allen 3rd = 4 Penny Worth 4th = 7 Capricorn Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Winsome Dash | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:15 | 1st = 8 Winsome Dash 2nd = 1 Starburst Debbie 3rd = 2 Fat Boys Baby 4th = 3 Skepta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Trunkey Emily | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:13 | 1st = 2 Trunkey Emily 2nd = 5 Express Pass 3rd = 6 Abercrombie Alice 4th = 10 Classy Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Lord Lachlan | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:11 | 1st = 3 Lord Lachlan 2nd = 2 Kikem Zest 3rd = 8 Hannahs Bell 4th = 1 Pink Scissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Valderi Valdera | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Valderi Valdera 2nd = 1 Real Icon 3rd = 3 Bangalore 4th = 13 Barrys Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Howie Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Howie Bale 2nd = 4 Brousko 3rd = 8 Cant Believe It 4th = 5 Eat My Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Notorious One | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Notorious One 2nd = 6 Pretty Ali 3rd = 3 Belmont Belle 4th = 1 Coachella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Banks | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Banks 2nd = 7 Royal Delight 3rd = 2 Crowbar Johnson 4th = 6 Rambo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Just Like Didda | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Just Like Didda 2nd = 7 Snip Snap 3rd = 3 Queen La Fipa 4th = 6 Oemi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Living Grand | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Living Grand 2nd = 8 Julia Mac 3rd = 1 Ponover 4th = 10 I Am Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Grand Rosie | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Grand Rosie 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Looney 3rd = 5 Hydrogen 4th = 4 Travs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Dons Disaster | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:46 | 1st = 6 Dons Disaster 2nd = 8 Nellies Lad 3rd = 1 Lamington Lass 4th = 2 Short Blond Hair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Black Albert | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Black Albert 2nd = 3 Seabrook Dill 3rd = 4 Kraken Ridge 4th = 5 Kimmy Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 11 Karinya Mully | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:38 | 1st = 11 Karinya Mully 2nd = 2 Its Wellsaid 3rd = 8 Kyalla Luke 4th = 1 Boyzinblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Bozccada | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Bozccada 2nd = 10 Gonzos Girl 3rd = 5 Lets Twist 4th = 12 Montoyas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Shakey Tango | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Shakey Tango 2nd = 7 Minnies Hope 3rd = 2 Ainia 4th = 6 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Par Three | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Par Three 2nd = 9 Shaka The Baker 3rd = 7 Reasonstoremember 4th = 4 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Yancy Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Yancy Bale 2nd = 1 Full Blown Turbo 3rd = 9 Cosmic Don 4th = 4 Texas Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Moonshinestudleigh | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Moonshinestudleigh 2nd = 2 Mr Bosley 3rd = 10 Beatle Man 4th = 3 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Opportune Knocka | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:14 | 1st = 5 Opportune Knocka 2nd = 1 Heidi Benz 3rd = 8 Southern Floss 4th = 9 Zafonic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 10 Alilad | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:10 | 1st = 10 Alilad 2nd = 2 The Princeling 3rd = 8 Niloufar 4th = 15 Special Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 11 Cherry Mahoney | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:04 | 1st = 11 Cherry Mahoney 2nd = 2 Blake On Fire 3rd = 9 Miss Sporty Tara 4th = 3 Elegant Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Greater Impact | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 18:00 | 1st = 11 Greater Impact 2nd = 2 High Success 3rd = 1 Dagorlad 4th = 8 Miss Rumour Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Reality Thunder | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:57 | 1st = 7 Reality Thunder 2nd = 4 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 2 Allen Xander 4th = 6 Denied Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 16 Perasino | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:53 | 1st = 16 Perasino 2nd = 9 Beleaguer 3rd = 20 Limbo Queen 4th = 19 Onward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Barra Fun | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Barra Fun 2nd = 8 Plum Jam 3rd = 7 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 2 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Cheval Le Vent | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Cheval Le Vent 2nd = 6 Haradify 3rd = 1 Cornrow 4th = 5 Dharmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Dessy Fozz | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:40 | 1st = 5 Dessy Fozz 2nd = 7 Phoebe Allen 3rd = 2 Blood Moon 4th = 6 Mon Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Sapphire Stride | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Sapphire Stride 2nd = 8 Rock Of America 3rd = 11 Nimble Jack 4th = 1 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Powercharged | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Powercharged 2nd = 9 Siorca 3rd = 14 Electric Crimson 4th = 1 Leica Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Wheres Tejay | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Wheres Tejay 2nd = 6 Lethal Kid 3rd = 9 Sallys Diamond 4th = 4 Arabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Your Way | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Your Way 2nd = 8 Remunerator 3rd = 12 Art N Ollie 4th = 9 Glib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Makaties Keeper | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:20 | 1st = 3 Makaties Keeper 2nd = 1 Tycoon Target 3rd = 7 Buckshot Flyer 4th = 10 Northpace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Swift Bunny | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:17 | 1st = 10 Swift Bunny 2nd = 2 Vanderville Lady 3rd = 1 Heartbreak Hermy 4th = 6 Kiltys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 4 Soul Fire | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:13 | 1st = 4 Soul Fire 2nd = 3 Commissar 3rd = 5 Bit Spensive 4th = 10 Times Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Parchment | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 Parchment 2nd = 2 Hurricane Chance 3rd = 8 Miss Peregian 4th = 6 Impossible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 Time To Torque | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:05 | 1st = 7 Time To Torque 2nd = 11 Rideonabigjetplane 3rd = 6 Real Ego 4th = 10 Hotel Coste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 9 Expresso Martini | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:03 | 1st = 9 Expresso Martini 2nd = 11 Jack Hammer 3rd = 10 Cimarron 4th = 8 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Castelo | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Castelo 2nd = 8 New Elegance 3rd = 12 Lady Effort 4th = 11 Fast Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Loosey Jabna | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:57 | 1st = 10 Loosey Jabna 2nd = 4 Heartbreak Love 3rd = 8 Taltarni Shiraz 4th = 7 Daintree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Cherry Stride | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:55 | 1st = 8 Cherry Stride 2nd = 4 Trilight Brigade 3rd = 9 Brookes Rose 4th = 2 Beach Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 9 Im Wesley 3rd = 6 Teriki 4th = 1 Geegees Doublejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Azul Diablo | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:49 | 1st = 6 Azul Diablo 2nd = 1 Bocephus 3rd = 8 Naughty Jess 4th = 3 Regal Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 11 Eastern Legend | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:45 | 1st = 11 Eastern Legend 2nd = 1 Got Unders 3rd = 8 No Bad Blood 4th = 10 Hot Vinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Shibuya Crossing | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:40 | 1st = 7 Shibuya Crossing 2nd = 2 Royal Luck 3rd = 1 Not A Way To Go 4th = 14 Epona Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Red Hot Bella | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Bella 2nd = 3 Little Arandt 3rd = 4 Zipping Ethan 4th = 6 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Cheners | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:34 | 1st = 6 Cheners 2nd = 8 Artemisia 3rd = 4 Sanima Star 4th = 9 Devarich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Land Of Freedom | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Land Of Freedom 2nd = 6 Labuan Star 3rd = 8 Anatola 4th = 10 Viceroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 10 Eamon Maguire | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:29 | 1st = 10 Eamon Maguire 2nd = 8 Aymar 3rd = 1 Pay Me Way 4th = 11 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Naughty Max | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:28 | 1st = 6 Naughty Max 2nd = 7 Four Tin Lids 3rd = 4 Stole My Heart 4th = 8 Aretha Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Sorority Sister | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Sorority Sister 2nd = 3 All Troops 3rd = 7 Seq The Star 4th = 2 Exceed The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Psychedelic | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Psychedelic 2nd = 4 Flight Officer 3rd = 1 Magestic Prince 4th = 11 Jasperinart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 10 Spihro | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:17 | 1st = 10 Spihro 2nd = 2 Harvey Bay 3rd = 4 Don Reggio 4th = 6 Zigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Ram Raider | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Ram Raider 2nd = 8 Reverend John 3rd = 2 Kraken Suzie 4th = 7 Yorgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 No Thru Road | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:11 | 1st = 7 No Thru Road 2nd = 1 Jackos Reply 3rd = 8 Lukes Empire 4th = 3 Good Bye Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Most Exalted | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Most Exalted 2nd = 3 Kiseki Dane 3rd = 7 Oh So Unfair 4th = 8 One Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 The Gospel Sin | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 The Gospel Sin 2nd = 7 Mantime 3rd = 8 Battalion Hill 4th = 6 Dia De La Raza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Cowboy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Cowboy 2nd = 1 Sally Fitz 3rd = 3 Premier Tejay 4th = 4 Mazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Jacquis Joy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Jacquis Joy 2nd = 7 Devilishly 3rd = 1 Sensation Ally 4th = 2 Gilago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 2 Snip Of Magic | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Snip Of Magic 2nd = 9 Super Rules 3rd = 8 Red Fire Lady 4th = 7 Swingitlikesayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Miss Barbados | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Miss Barbados 2nd = 3 Judy Bale 3rd = 5 Cosmic Lachy 4th = 8 Monica Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 10 Justamollyarcher | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:53 | 1st = 10 Justamollyarcher 2nd = 3 Stellar Success 3rd = 2 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 8 Trouble Giero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Todd Bless | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:51 | 1st = 8 Todd Bless 2nd = 1 Mahalo Belle 3rd = 2 Tarkeah 4th = 3 Liquid Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 River Fire | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 River Fire 2nd = 15 Son Of Justice 3rd = 2 Mark My Word 4th = 1 Crackacharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Highview Ruler | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Highview Ruler 2nd = 5 Hu Hu R U 3rd = 3 Springfield Tattoo 4th = 1 Shakchloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Jerrazz | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Jerrazz 2nd = 6 Dehughes 3rd = 4 Scouting Around 4th = 3 Ty Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Trading Places | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Trading Places 2nd = 7 May Road 3rd = 9 Ashmore De Kahn 4th = 5 County Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Dewana Interest | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:36 | 1st = 1 Dewana Interest 2nd = 5 Heres The Trump 3rd = 10 Acola Rosebud 4th = 2 Convoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Token of Love | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Token of Love 2nd = 5 Fortensky 3rd = 1 Murraguldrie 4th = 11 Secret Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Gangalla Fury | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:32 | 1st = 5 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 6 Katies Empire 3rd = 4 Son Of Helga 4th = 2 Magic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 11 Hennybodys | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:30 | 1st = 11 Hennybodys 2nd = 8 Unfurl 3rd = 10 Stone Warrior 4th = 6 Petracca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 12 Top Of The Class | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:27 | 1st = 12 Top Of The Class 2nd = 10 Single Minded Lady 3rd = 7 Pinball Wizard 4th = 11 Secret Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Broadcast Ted | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Broadcast Ted 2nd = 7 Ginza Lion 3rd = 4 Taxi Jack 4th = 9 Cool Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 9 Charleston Dancer | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:22 | 1st = 9 Charleston Dancer 2nd = 3 Electric Sky 3rd = 7 Anabella 4th = 1 Tregorik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 10 Onya Grover | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:19 | 1st = 10 Onya Grover 2nd = 4 Clovalley Dave 3rd = 7 Abed Bale 4th = 5 Brianna Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 4 Boomer Bailey | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:18 | 1st = 4 Boomer Bailey 2nd = 3 Cable Beach 3rd = 9 Sparkling Delight 4th = 7 Marat Saf Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Vinaka Holly | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Vinaka Holly 2nd = 3 Haras Hummer 3rd = 2 Cosmic Vibes 4th = 7 Mad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Final Zero | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:15 | 1st = 3 Final Zero 2nd = 9 See Miracles 3rd = 13 Princess Roulette 4th = 6 Rock Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Hot Stelios | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:12 | 1st = 7 Hot Stelios 2nd = 10 Secret Bogan 3rd = 2 Maybe Once 4th = 5 Why Not Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Glenferrie Belle | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Belle 2nd = 6 Spud 3rd = 10 Button Brigade 4th = 1 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Flying Mia | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:09 | 1st = 4 Flying Mia 2nd = 3 Midnight Marzy 3rd = 2 Inky 4th = 6 Kraken Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Gee Gee Spitfire | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Gee Gee Spitfire 2nd = 13 Almost Art 3rd = 14 Commanding Dash 4th = 11 Gee Gee Royal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Allen Mike | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Allen Mike 2nd = 4 Apex Pro 3rd = 8 Swing Arm 4th = 5 Blackpool Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Atlantic Express | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Atlantic Express 2nd = 2 La Volt 3rd = 7 Presscott 4th = 3 Barjeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Speed Axle | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Speed Axle 2nd = 5 Hot Mavros 3rd = 8 Sappy Bale 4th = 4 Short Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Spirit And Fire | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:55 | 1st = 3 Spirit And Fire 2nd = 1 Golden Shoes 3rd = 5 Grammar School 4th = 9 Claro El Banco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Cullquin Ghengis | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Cullquin Ghengis 2nd = 6 Peter Yap 3rd = 5 Trademark Bliss 4th = 1 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 9 - 6 Toetwotoe | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:51 | 1st = 6 Toetwotoe 2nd = 4 Werio 3rd = 1 Eddie Gilbert 4th = 5 Third Time Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 4 Nicoise | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:47 | 1st = 4 Nicoise 2nd = 1 Lets Tango 3rd = 2 Taskmaster 4th = 5 Pat The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Adelaide Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Adelaide Bale 2nd = 2 Faithful Hill 3rd = 3 Barns Delight 4th = 4 Bluey Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 9 Tornado Valley | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:41 | 1st = 9 Tornado Valley 2nd = 7 Dusky Eyre 3rd = 12 Monty Python 4th = 13 Springbank Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Precipitate | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Precipitate 2nd = 6 Hidden Gold 3rd = 3 All That Is 4th = 4 Little Miss Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Bekalias Flyer | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Bekalias Flyer 2nd = 7 Halt 3rd = 3 Honky Tonk Gal 4th = 2 Stormy Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Fcee | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:33 | 1st = 8 Fcee 2nd = 6 Picturebook 3rd = 3 Give Me The Night 4th = 7 Warminster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Lady Selkirk | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Lady Selkirk 2nd = 6 Manapine 3rd = 7 See What I Bring 4th = 1 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Liffeybeau | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:27 | 1st = 6 Liffeybeau 2nd = 1 Brilliant Jet 3rd = 4 Gee Gees Rusty 4th = 5 Kyogle Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Anns Moment | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:24 | 1st = 5 Anns Moment 2nd = 1 Wicked Pedro 3rd = 2 Josie Rumble 4th = 4 Dark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 The Pharoah | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 The Pharoah 2nd = 3 Dream I Can 3rd = 6 Taciturn 4th = 10 Tough One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Velocity Mystic | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:17 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mystic 2nd = 6 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 2 Little Wolf 4th = 7 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 8 - 1 Pretty Good Excuse | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:16 | 1st = 1 Pretty Good Excuse 2nd = 11 Eva Jensine 3rd = 10 Spider Lily 4th = 12 Montego Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Holy Juan | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 Holy Juan 2nd = 7 Heros Honor 3rd = 11 Wicked Rhythm 4th = 3 Just Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Onya Teddy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Onya Teddy 2nd = 8 Dewana Dimie 3rd = 1 City And Colour 4th = 2 Lady Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Lady Lark | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:05 | 1st = 3 Lady Lark 2nd = 4 Milly Muncher 3rd = 6 Soul Secrets 4th = 5 Mishani Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 8 Gucci Cavallo | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:04 | 1st = 8 Gucci Cavallo 2nd = 4 Glenstone 3rd = 15 Culley Backy 4th = 7 Just Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Summer Wind | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 14:00 | 1st = 9 Summer Wind 2nd = 10 That Rings A Bell 3rd = 11 You Would Think 4th = 5 Preemptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Four Jesters | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Four Jesters 2nd = 5 Staress 3rd = 4 Major Minor 4th = 3 One Tough Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Gee Gee Sun Valley | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Gee Gee Sun Valley 2nd = 2 Olonh Star 3rd = 5 Extended Warranty 4th = 3 Apriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Isala Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:49 | 1st = 6 Isala Bale 2nd = 3 Roll em Missy 3rd = 5 Lil Tay 4th = 4 Kirabilli Myrtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Harpers Choice | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Harpers Choice 2nd = 3 Wu Gok 3rd = 5 Monasterio 4th = 2 Gothenburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Hes Innocent | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Hes Innocent 2nd = 2 University Tab 3rd = 8 Odds And Ends 4th = 6 Black Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 7 - 3 Boysway | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:41 | 1st = 3 Boysway 2nd = 11 Letmego 3rd = 10 Peter Parker 4th = 9 You Are Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 7 Never Be Discreet | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:37 | 1st = 7 Never Be Discreet 2nd = 3 Miss Mossy Mclaren 3rd = 2 Excite A Shanty 4th = 4 Sixteen Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:34 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 8 Why Not Trish 3rd = 3 Ginger Menang 4th = 5 Prime Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Charlie Cheval | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Charlie Cheval 2nd = 9 Heather Honey 3rd = 8 Fontein Flyer 4th = 1 Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 5 Lilac Reign | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:29 | 1st = 5 Lilac Reign 2nd = 7 Tahlia Franco 3rd = 3 Cullenz Diamond 4th = 2 My Blue Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Whats That | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Whats That 2nd = 2 Torres Del Paine 3rd = 6 Bronte Babe 4th = 1 Canterbury King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 9 Aprils Pearlah | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:22 | 1st = 9 Aprils Pearlah 2nd = 10 Oldmate Levi 3rd = 1 Super Veloce 4th = 8 Petite Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:18 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 1 Chip Off Block 3rd = 2 Wong Full Arrest 4th = 5 Golden Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 10 Hussons Kiss | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:13 | 1st = 10 Hussons Kiss 2nd = 5 Westwood 3rd = 8 Pura Vida 4th = 9 Annies Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Ving Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:10 | 1st = 6 Ving Bale 2nd = 5 Blue Murray 3rd = 8 Aston Chanel 4th = 7 Denarau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 6 - 11 Thewayweroll | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:05 | 1st = 11 Thewayweroll 2nd = 3 Stormy Habit 3rd = 1 Sir Harold 4th = 5 Kowhai Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 9 Hilarious Magic | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 13:00 | 1st = 9 Hilarious Magic 2nd = 7 Speedy Mach 3rd = 4 Titanium 4th = 5 Lets Rock N Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Shez Rocking | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Shez Rocking 2nd = 7 Slippers Wish 3rd = 3 Little Bit Silly 4th = 2 Sullies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Bigtime Taylor | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:56 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Taylor 2nd = 5 Brilliant Ashlee 3rd = 1 Thrilling Mia 4th = 3 Mattie Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Diama Bale | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Diama Bale 2nd = 8 Mickey Bale 3rd = 5 Katlin 4th = 1 Nick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Slippers Lane | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:42 | 1st = 7 Slippers Lane 2nd = 8 Amity Marlow 3rd = 2 Lunar Luna 4th = 3 El Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Lonestar | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:38 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Lonestar 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Ruby 3rd = 5 Milly Rivers 4th = 2 Opawa Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 4 Red Hot Poker | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Poker 2nd = 1 She Aint No Angel 3rd = 3 Holly Trouble 4th = 12 One Over Da Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 5 - 4 Our Spice | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Our Spice 2nd = 7 Florence Ivy 3rd = 5 St Malo 4th = 3 National Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Destini Fortress | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Destini Fortress 2nd = 2 Sweet Candy 3rd = 1 Fipa Narchi 4th = 6 Mepunga Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Cawbourne Cents | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:21 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Cents 2nd = 2 Arcane Rampage 3rd = 1 Bigtime Bell 4th = 4 Swiftly Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Seattle Suzy | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:17 | 1st = 3 Seattle Suzy 2nd = 2 Justice Dusty 3rd = 8 Viva La Liberte 4th = 6 Paddy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 8 Nearis Green | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:08 | 1st = 8 Nearis Green 2nd = 4 Ask Yourself 3rd = 9 Mustang Bullitt 4th = 2 Rock Stock N Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Victor Dora | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:06 | 1st = 8 Victor Dora 2nd = 1 Paula Bale 3rd = 7 Yad Mai 4th = 2 Minotaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Kylin | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 12:03 | 1st = 2 Kylin 2nd = 5 Bigtime Dazzler 3rd = 1 Ivanhov 4th = 4 Opawa Gumisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 4 - 12 Point Proven | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 11:55 | 1st = 12 Point Proven 2nd = 13 Lady Lindauer 3rd = 9 What A Deeza 4th = 10 Locally Sauced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Cutie Shelby | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 11:46 | 1st = 1 Cutie Shelby 2nd = 5 Lissadell Marcus 3rd = 4 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 2 Uno Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Daisy Lara | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 11:29 | 1st = 2 Daisy Lara 2nd = 3 Another Key 3rd = 4 Opawa Top 4th = 5 Orangey Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 3 - 3 Electronic Motion | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 11:20 | 1st = 3 Electronic Motion 2nd = 6 Tiebreaker 3rd = 4 Elusive Gold 4th = 1 Caramac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Meteor Vege | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 11:11 | 1st = 5 Meteor Vege 2nd = 10 Scodelario 3rd = 2 Bigtime Coffee 4th = 8 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Diego | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 10:54 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Diego 2nd = 4 Miss Muffet 3rd = 2 Camila Baxter 4th = 5 King Cormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 2 - 4 Dressedtokill | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 10:45 | 1st = 4 Dressedtokill 2nd = 2 Flicka Of Gold 3rd = 8 Nighean 4th = 5 Milk It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Geordie Who | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 10:36 | 1st = 2 Geordie Who 2nd = 8 See Eye Aye 3rd = 1 Making It Up 4th = 5 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Butterball | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 10:19 | 1st = 5 Butterball 2nd = 8 Rosie 3rd = 3 Pride Of Sarah 4th = 4 Stole Me Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 1 - 3 Two Thirty | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 10:10 | 1st = 3 Two Thirty 2nd = 12 Ave Maria 3rd = 7 Madam Makfi 4th = 4 Al Be Civics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Hypocritical | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 10:01 | 1st = 5 Hypocritical 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 1 On Da Quest 4th = 2 Cawbourne Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 St Kitts | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 0:42 | 1st = 1 St Kitts 2nd = 8 Kobi Rocks 3rd = 2 Cullquin Rocky 4th = 7 Groomer Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Smooth | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 0:27 | 1st = 7 Smooth 2nd = 5 Saint Lucia 3rd = 8 Laytown 4th = 2 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Alfa Tonic | ||
Wed Jan 11 2017 0:12 | 1st = 3 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 6 Mouse Lomar 3rd = 4 That Dude 4th = 7 Return The Love |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000