Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Yunderup Tank | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 23:54 | 1st = 7 Yunderup Tank 2nd = 3 Leisel Monelli 3rd = 8 Dyna Orenthal 4th = 2 West On Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Atmospherical | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 23:49 | 1st = 1 Atmospherical 2nd = 2 Crime Scene 3rd = 6 Trust My Judgement 4th = 5 Rock Me Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Midnight Bender | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 23:40 | 1st = 2 Midnight Bender 2nd = 4 Jacks Gambit 3rd = 3 Village Cruiser 4th = 1 Live In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Winsome Bossman | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 23:30 | 1st = 4 Winsome Bossman 2nd = 3 Verne Allen 3rd = 2 Crash Bandicoot 4th = 7 Amo Bailar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Marquisard | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 23:20 | 1st = 1 Marquisard 2nd = 5 El Comacho 3rd = 8 Smackwater Jack 4th = 2 Ruling Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Valtona | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 23:15 | 1st = 1 Valtona 2nd = 5 Just Rokin 3rd = 2 Might And Main 4th = 3 Ima Kennedy Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Sunday Sesh | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 23:07 | 1st = 8 Sunday Sesh 2nd = 6 Only When I Play 3rd = 2 Karlisi Miss 4th = 7 Saint Breeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Trouper Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 23:05 | 1st = 1 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 6 Lhotse Monelli 3rd = 3 Eighty Eight 4th = 2 Mossimo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Culley Backy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 23:00 | 1st = 6 Culley Backy 2nd = 2 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 7 Our Sir Ivanhoe 4th = 5 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Kiss Me Razley | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:57 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Razley 2nd = 2 Callister 3rd = 9 Chill Out Webby 4th = 1 So Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Dreamy Nights | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:55 | 1st = 2 Dreamy Nights 2nd = 9 Roll With Me 3rd = 5 Our Perkins 4th = 1 Affluent Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 Costadollar | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:52 | 1st = 8 Costadollar 2nd = 1 Zakharova 3rd = 5 Carmels Rose 4th = 7 Imalittlefalcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Starlight Yoyo | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:50 | 1st = 7 Starlight Yoyo 2nd = 1 Dyna Dean 3rd = 4 Poppy Monelli 4th = 5 Stratosphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Elite Bobby | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:45 | 1st = 6 Elite Bobby 2nd = 7 Final River 3rd = 4 Roll With Tricky 4th = 9 Water Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Circle Of Dreams | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:42 | 1st = 2 Circle Of Dreams 2nd = 5 Red Hot Chevy 3rd = 6 Miss Innings 4th = 1 Riley Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Quietly Spoken | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:37 | 1st = 2 Quietly Spoken 2nd = 10 Needle 3rd = 11 Our Overanova 4th = 4 Shady Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Caitlyn Keeping | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:35 | 1st = 4 Caitlyn Keeping 3rd = 7 Maharani 4th = 6 Dyna Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Delight Me | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:30 | 1st = 2 Delight Me 2nd = 4 Star Of Memphis 3rd = 3 Rishi 4th = 1 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 West On Hawkeye | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:27 | 1st = 4 West On Hawkeye 2nd = 5 Fled 3rd = 2 Ferdinand 4th = 7 Werner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Our Jericho | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:22 | 1st = 7 Our Jericho 2nd = 6 Mark Dennis 3rd = 1 Topnotch Mach 4th = 3 Rate Highly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Rains It Pours | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:20 | 1st = 5 Rains It Pours 2nd = 4 Midnight Memphis 3rd = 1 Yuko 4th = 10 Kaylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Soho Reaper | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:19 | 1st = 6 Soho Reaper 2nd = 4 Keeper Of Keys 3rd = 7 Prince Of Whitby 4th = 1 Soho Mercury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Persimmon | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:15 | 1st = 5 Persimmon 2nd = 7 Seeuinnashville 3rd = 1 Benalong Valley 4th = 8 Megs Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Zipping Falcon | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:12 | 1st = 4 Zipping Falcon 2nd = 8 Veloce Nero 3rd = 3 Ancient Secret 4th = 2 Dreaming Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Sams A Champ | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:07 | 1st = 7 Sams A Champ 2nd = 4 Cold Ideal 3rd = 1 Clarkey 4th = 2 Majestic Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Dont Ask | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:05 | 1st = 2 Dont Ask 2nd = 4 Apache Gundi 3rd = 8 Bart Monelli 4th = 5 Calfuray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Deltasun | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 22:00 | 1st = 6 Deltasun 2nd = 7 Aleppo Murphy 3rd = 9 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 1 Mr Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:57 | 1st = 3 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 2 Not Available 3rd = 7 Theos Thunder 4th = 1 Uringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Hilltopsomewhere | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:52 | 1st = 7 Hilltopsomewhere 2nd = 8 Eyre Space 3rd = 5 Pat The Pony 4th = 3 Jacks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Fast Car Driving | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:50 | 1st = 4 Fast Car Driving 2nd = 1 Sound Advice 3rd = 6 Jaclyn Bale 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Cheeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Ideal Extra | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:49 | 1st = 1 Ideal Extra 2nd = 9 Mondooley Mach 3rd = 10 Chasing The Stars 4th = 11 No Wow Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Zipping Chelse | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:46 | 1st = 2 Zipping Chelse 2nd = 4 Calcaneal 3rd = 8 Lucky Love 4th = 1 My Lil Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Exterminate | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:45 | 1st = 4 Exterminate 2nd = 8 Sams Cam 3rd = 7 Styx Vixen 4th = 1 Catch The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Officianado | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Officianado 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Music 3rd = 8 Readily 4th = 9 Hez Razor Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Barooga Brett | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:38 | 1st = 3 Barooga Brett 2nd = 4 Sennachie 3rd = 1 Miyagi Magic 4th = 8 Blue Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Tisani Magic | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:35 | 1st = 2 Tisani Magic 2nd = 4 Vibrato 3rd = 1 Fish On 4th = 5 Mahratta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Time To Talk | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:31 | 1st = 1 Time To Talk 3rd = 8 Mepunga Dasha 4th = 7 Bombora Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Mepunga Bonnie | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:31 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Bonnie 3rd = 8 Mepunga Dasha 4th = 7 Bombora Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Pizza Queen | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Pizza Queen 2nd = 7 Dance Craze 3rd = 4 Kingdom Come 4th = 8 Kyvalley Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Ouzo | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:28 | 1st = 2 Ouzo 2nd = 5 Cliff Keeping 3rd = 4 Master Kinloch 4th = 6 Federal Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Wanjiro | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:24 | 1st = 8 Wanjiro 2nd = 7 Bear The Storm 3rd = 1 Despicable Roxy 4th = 2 No Photos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Jakarras Ace | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:23 | 1st = 3 Jakarras Ace 2nd = 8 Alldaybliss 3rd = 1 Barney Fella 4th = 5 Chasing A Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Slingshot Hammer | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:20 | 1st = 2 Slingshot Hammer 2nd = 1 Chips And Trains 3rd = 5 Ask Me Now 4th = 7 Reiko Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 The Rock Inn | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:19 | 1st = 9 The Rock Inn 2nd = 10 Adda Courage 3rd = 8 Seven Demerits 4th = 11 Princess Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Sassy Oaks | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:16 | 1st = 8 Sassy Oaks 2nd = 4 Kia Be Good 3rd = 5 Brother Trevor 4th = 6 Spring Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Halfway Holme | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:15 | 1st = 8 Halfway Holme 2nd = 3 Coralie Joy 3rd = 5 Licinia 4th = 1 Stonebridge Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Esthers Bella | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:13 | 1st = 7 Esthers Bella 2nd = 6 Hello Robbo 3rd = 2 Gizza Malarkey 4th = 4 Blabba Mouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Big Bazza | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:10 | 1st = 8 Big Bazza 2nd = 4 Piriformis 3rd = 3 Lektra Viki 4th = 1 My Mandara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Bodhi Tree | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 1 Our Millwood Maizie 3rd = 9 Ohoka Punter 4th = 10 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Rambling Fever | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:04 | 1st = 1 Rambling Fever 2nd = 2 King Sam 3rd = 3 Despicable Fiona 4th = 4 Maddies Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Without You | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:03 | 1st = 2 Without You 2nd = 8 Ample Power 3rd = 1 Nikkibadwagon 4th = 6 Be Good Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Rapid Runner | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:01 | 1st = 4 Rapid Runner 2nd = 7 Whiz 3rd = 2 Ariaki 4th = 8 Bonna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Skippers Call | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 21:00 | 1st = 3 Skippers Call 2nd = 7 Champagne Party 3rd = 6 Corkonian 4th = 8 Our Lil Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 9 Fantastic Yankee | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:58 | 1st = 9 Fantastic Yankee 2nd = 4 Rio Brave 3rd = 8 Axel Footluce 4th = 7 Jebrynah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Weeona Pearl | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:55 | 1st = 1 Weeona Pearl 2nd = 2 Invictus Clive 3rd = 7 Spring Daphne 4th = 3 Debree Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Vicky Sheffield | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:54 | 1st = 9 Vicky Sheffield 2nd = 8 Reddy Major 3rd = 5 Myrafiki 4th = 4 Apache Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Dynamic Ross | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:51 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Ross 2nd = 8 Speckie Mckean 3rd = 1 Little Snitzel 4th = 7 Why Not Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Our Bushwacker | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:50 | 1st = 8 Our Bushwacker 2nd = 7 Plain Baby 3rd = 1 The White Wolf 4th = 3 Msflibbertigibbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Rostered On | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:48 | 1st = 4 Rostered On 2nd = 1 Midnight Joyce 3rd = 6 Motor City Gem 4th = 7 Dynamos Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Bella Dixie | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Bella Dixie 2nd = 8 Aldo Keeping 3rd = 4 Khanom Condo 4th = 6 Little Traction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Athletic Lee | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:41 | 1st = 1 Athletic Lee 2nd = 4 Zipping Jersey 3rd = 8 Work Wear 4th = 5 Pozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Weedons Express | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Weedons Express 2nd = 11 Franco Tariq 3rd = 9 Mr Meddle 4th = 3 Maretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Kinloch Moss | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:38 | 1st = 6 Kinloch Moss 2nd = 3 Penta Allen 3rd = 4 Southern Ripple 4th = 2 Riddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Rapid Explosion | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Rapid Explosion 2nd = 6 Arnhem Mayhem 3rd = 2 Farmor On Fire 4th = 4 Daisy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Alpha Charlie | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:34 | 1st = 8 Alpha Charlie 2nd = 6 The Brooklyn Brawler 3rd = 4 Nikitaras 4th = 2 Jean Luc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Bugatti Chiron | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:32 | 1st = 2 Bugatti Chiron 2nd = 3 Finale 3rd = 1 Eleanor Rascal 4th = 7 Meadowlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Rixy Ya Pest | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:29 | 1st = 1 Rixy Ya Pest 2nd = 6 Bomber Creek 3rd = 4 Dream Future 4th = 8 My Mate Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Blurred Lines | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:28 | 1st = 7 Blurred Lines 2nd = 3 Shezwhitelightning 3rd = 6 Glenrae Hanover 4th = 1 My Apache Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Asteroid Chloe | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:26 | 1st = 3 Asteroid Chloe 2nd = 8 Zambora Spur 3rd = 2 Burst Of Black 4th = 6 Sovereign Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Rough Eddie | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Rough Eddie 2nd = 3 Now You See 3rd = 5 Tycoon Zip 4th = 4 Cambooya Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Surefire Babe | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:21 | 1st = 3 Surefire Babe 2nd = 5 One Hour Parking 3rd = 4 Feral Swiper 4th = 8 Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Double Gee | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:18 | 1st = 3 Double Gee 2nd = 4 Bros Little Gem 3rd = 1 Mepunga Debbie 4th = 2 Equilibrium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Darbys Girl | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:15 | 1st = 7 Darbys Girl 2nd = 8 Seductive Smile 3rd = 6 Kalani Karl 4th = 5 Wild Rock Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Courageous Leo | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:13 | 1st = 7 Courageous Leo 2nd = 1 Thats How Weroll 3rd = 9 Hes Novak 4th = 8 Makoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Destini Cowboy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:11 | 1st = 2 Destini Cowboy 2nd = 1 Rurik 3rd = 7 Cosmic Creek 4th = 6 Ace Gone Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Shocked | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:07 | 1st = 1 Shocked 2nd = 8 Gunnell 3rd = 7 Snooker Dave 4th = 3 Braeby Got Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Mums Son | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Mums Son 2nd = 4 Winlock Patches 3rd = 6 Lanzoni 4th = 8 Awesome Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Reciprocity | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:03 | 1st = 7 Reciprocity 2nd = 1 Always Flashing 3rd = 8 Franco Tristan 4th = 9 Goonly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 12 Avidus | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 20:00 | 1st = 12 Avidus 2nd = 7 Distant Trilogy 3rd = 13 Yeah Bravo 4th = 15 Send My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Blend | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:59 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Blend 2nd = 6 Gascoigne 3rd = 3 Margolis 4th = 2 Night Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Skylark Brooke | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:56 | 1st = 4 Skylark Brooke 2nd = 3 Friendz 3rd = 10 Gypsy Wild 4th = 1 Not Too Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Jaylets Hunta | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Jaylets Hunta 2nd = 4 Look At The Stars 3rd = 5 Canelliesparkle 4th = 7 Nykea Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 My Redeemer | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:53 | 1st = 8 My Redeemer 2nd = 2 Big Bang Tears 3rd = 7 Vital Force 4th = 1 Mepunga Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Squire | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 Squire 2nd = 3 Black Silhouette 3rd = 5 Burmach 4th = 8 Kissofdeath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Double Tax | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 Double Tax 2nd = 5 Silvio Dante 3rd = 2 Stavros 4th = 3 Perrie The Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Axlrows | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Axlrows 2nd = 5 Camboomya 3rd = 4 Jetseventeen 4th = 8 Tough Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Pick A Whacker | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:45 | 1st = 7 Pick A Whacker 2nd = 1 Five Eight Dall 3rd = 6 Dana Kazza 4th = 4 Double Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 My Bro Connor | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:42 | 1st = 1 My Bro Connor 2nd = 2 Hes All Shine 3rd = 8 Curacao 4th = 3 Nangar Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 King Cratos | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:39 | 1st = 3 King Cratos 2nd = 1 Its Rowdy 3rd = 7 Tuna Fish 4th = 8 Despicable Slink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Parisian Rockstar | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Parisian Rockstar 2nd = 8 Just Seduce Me 3rd = 6 My Mastercraftsman 4th = 5 Outlaw Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Spring Reina | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:36 | 1st = 5 Spring Reina 2nd = 1 Cash Flow Joe 3rd = 8 Shes A Sort 4th = 6 Pyro Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Payton | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:32 | 1st = 6 Payton 2nd = 5 Mepunga Bella 3rd = 8 Dr Abbie 4th = 1 Rollin With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Ricketts Point | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:29 | 1st = 8 Ricketts Point 2nd = 5 Topaz Warrior 3rd = 1 Dynamic Rainbow 4th = 2 Tankalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Bonus Play | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:28 | 1st = 4 Bonus Play 2nd = 6 Big Gun Johnny 3rd = 7 Beach Skipper 4th = 5 River Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Bears Octane | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:26 | 1st = 8 Bears Octane 2nd = 1 Sketchy Cohesion 3rd = 3 No Reservations 4th = 2 Chasing Da Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 11 Mad Brad | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:25 | 1st = 11 Mad Brad 2nd = 2 Wrinkly 3rd = 3 Our Finest Moment 4th = 8 In Love With Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Family Spirit | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:22 | 1st = 6 Family Spirit 2nd = 1 Detroit Cobra 3rd = 5 Prince Fabloch 4th = 2 Diamond Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 11 Melodys Daughter | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:21 | 1st = 11 Melodys Daughter 2nd = 3 Shesashark 3rd = 5 Lady Of Locksley 4th = 9 Oohlala Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Takahi Party | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:19 | 1st = 4 Takahi Party 2nd = 3 La Bamba Icon 3rd = 7 Daily Double 4th = 6 Knockout Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Rococo | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:18 | 1st = 6 Rococo 2nd = 1 Yesnomaybeso 3rd = 2 Queenie Jim 4th = 4 Louthpark Xsresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Fire To Rain | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:16 | 1st = 2 Fire To Rain 2nd = 5 Lilys Bean 3rd = 6 Paua To Launch 4th = 7 Glenreagh Skud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Adsum | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Adsum 2nd = 6 Ubirr Rock 3rd = 4 Shining Blue 4th = 8 More Of Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Start A Riot | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:13 | 1st = 1 Start A Riot 2nd = 8 Racing Pulse 3rd = 6 Tessa Allen 4th = 4 Toys Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Lenny The Legend | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:08 | 1st = 8 Lenny The Legend 2nd = 1 Clintal Do 3rd = 10 Annika Magic 4th = 11 Sir Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Handsome | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Handsome 2nd = 6 By Your Side 3rd = 8 Ledgerwood Libby 4th = 7 Moraine Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Srixon | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 19:02 | 1st = 5 Srixon 2nd = 2 Zipping Biddy 3rd = 7 Hombre Montana 4th = 4 Hansome Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Mach Up | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:58 | 1st = 12 Mach Up 2nd = 2 Dearest 3rd = 10 Elteearr 4th = 8 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Tap Out Strop | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:58 | 1st = 1 Tap Out Strop 2nd = 8 Reincarnate 3rd = 7 Jebrynah Green 4th = 6 Cockatoo Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Hifi Shian | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:55 | 1st = 5 Hifi Shian 2nd = 3 Steak Sandwhich 3rd = 8 Broken Yolk 4th = 6 Gotcha Scootin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Thisaway | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:55 | 1st = 10 Thisaway 2nd = 12 Crystal Valley 3rd = 7 Trump This 4th = 3 Watch Me Ney Ney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Redcliff Rebel | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:52 | 1st = 2 Redcliff Rebel 2nd = 9 Urban Ruler 3rd = 1 Pure Cool Titan 4th = 6 Glass Half Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Redwood Gardens | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:50 | 1st = 5 Redwood Gardens 2nd = 8 Rockmeartie 3rd = 6 Borlung 4th = 1 Taciturn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Mista Taptoe Lombo | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:48 | 1st = 5 Mista Taptoe Lombo 2nd = 8 Firenze 4th = 10 Caesareal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Gunnadoo Roller | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:47 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Roller 2nd = 1 Howards Odyssey 3rd = 4 Miss Whacker 4th = 5 Ziggy Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Rosendahl Red | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:45 | 1st = 7 Rosendahl Red 2nd = 2 Dinisty 3rd = 4 Toorak Comedy 4th = 8 Vandaluscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Lavish Pedro | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:41 | 1st = 1 Lavish Pedro 2nd = 4 Superstar Chase 3rd = 2 Booka Banjo 4th = 5 Terralong Loui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 17 Manicure | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:40 | 1st = 17 Manicure 2nd = 8 Demerara 3rd = 14 Warranty 4th = 4 Our Crown Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Velocity Melinka | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:36 | 1st = 1 Velocity Melinka 2nd = 4 Marvista 3rd = 8 Babs Kramer 4th = 7 Chewing Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Mossy Girl | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:32 | 1st = 1 Mossy Girl 2nd = 7 Blackpool Floss 3rd = 5 Midnight Hussler 4th = 2 Hawkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Scott Pace | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:27 | 1st = 1 Scott Pace 2nd = 6 Premier Return 3rd = 3 Speedy Gallon 4th = 2 All Tanked Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Mississippi Delta | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:25 | 1st = 5 Mississippi Delta 2nd = 2 Action 3rd = 4 Cappo Doro 4th = 7 Mr Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 King Taka | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:23 | 1st = 7 King Taka 2nd = 8 My Bro Bardo 3rd = 4 Conchita Icon 4th = 2 Despicable Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Bonnie Eileen | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Eileen 2nd = 1 Tuta Single One 3rd = 4 Ladylike Grace 4th = 6 Mitchell John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Calzini | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:20 | 1st = 6 Calzini 2nd = 2 Boom Boy 4th = 8 The Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Missing Millions | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:17 | 1st = 7 Missing Millions 2nd = 1 Tiki Monteya 3rd = 2 Aston Imperial 4th = 4 Our Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 8 Clipper | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:15 | 1st = 8 Clipper 2nd = 2 Zonk 3rd = 1 Savvan 4th = 10 Taniko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 McIntyre | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 McIntyre 2nd = 9 Joker Poker 3rd = 2 Restless 4th = 8 Caitlins Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Piginarki | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:10 | 1st = 1 Piginarki 2nd = 11 Star Of Columbia 3rd = 4 Dancing Angel 4th = 5 Rotindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Slick Buddy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:07 | 1st = 6 Slick Buddy 2nd = 3 Rebel Sunrise 3rd = 4 Princess Zesta 4th = 1 Tylons Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Pretty Glass | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:05 | 1st = 2 Pretty Glass 2nd = 1 Tahnee Tiara 3rd = 7 Willochra 4th = 11 Hidatsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Bergerac | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 18:00 | 1st = 10 Bergerac 2nd = 6 Honey Toast 3rd = 14 Bluebrook 4th = 9 Gaulois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Royal Command | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:55 | 1st = 5 Royal Command 2nd = 2 Miracle Man 3rd = 3 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 9 Push To Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Blazes Diamond | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:52 | 1st = 2 Blazes Diamond 2nd = 7 Caedens Control 3rd = 4 Screaming Moe 4th = 1 Grand Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 2 Ashlor | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:50 | 1st = 2 Ashlor 2nd = 7 Essence Of Terror 3rd = 1 Thermal Current 4th = 9 Pravro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Hit The Target | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:46 | 1st = 5 Hit The Target 2nd = 12 Safaris 3rd = 9 Supreme Streak 4th = 7 Charlies Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Unique Magic | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:42 | 1st = 5 Unique Magic 2nd = 6 Gold Sun 3rd = 7 Not Surprising 4th = 2 Denbern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Java | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:40 | 1st = 4 Java 2nd = 7 The Captain 3rd = 2 Evil Dreams 4th = 3 Harrebs Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 10 Four Excel | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:38 | 1st = 10 Four Excel 2nd = 9 Ragazzo Del Corsa 3rd = 12 Just Call Me Louie 4th = 6 Paradis Imperial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Deprive | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:35 | 1st = 4 Deprive 2nd = 1 After All That 3rd = 14 Kapajack 4th = 7 Mad For Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Sold For Song | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:30 | 1st = 9 Sold For Song 2nd = 3 Snippets Land 3rd = 4 Victorem 4th = 8 Shogun Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Street Life | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:27 | 1st = 4 Street Life 2nd = 2 Danger Deal 3rd = 5 Marina 4th = 8 Tailgunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 9 Cheval Rapide | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:24 | 1st = 9 Cheval Rapide 2nd = 6 Ezy Sqeezy 3rd = 7 Luv Our Stratum 4th = 4 Phils Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Vital Silver | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:15 | 1st = 1 Vital Silver 2nd = 8 Truly Belong 3rd = 6 Resistance 4th = 7 King Of Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Miss Norway | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:10 | 1st = 6 Miss Norway 2nd = 4 Makahu Boy 3rd = 8 Runsati 4th = 9 Tbilisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 7 Alberts No Pussy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:06 | 1st = 7 Alberts No Pussy 2nd = 11 Tartufo Bianco 3rd = 4 Hes Our Toy Boy 4th = 6 Red Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Lindwall | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:05 | 1st = 2 Lindwall 2nd = 6 Can La 3rd = 9 Alitaka 4th = 3 Our Barty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 12 Miss Sizz | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 17:02 | 1st = 12 Miss Sizz 2nd = 2 Richest 3rd = 5 Uno Tops 4th = 11 Luvaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Mr Attitude | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:58 | 1st = 5 Mr Attitude 2nd = 9 Van Winkel 3rd = 12 Kanui 4th = 4 Damn Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Tip Top | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:55 | 1st = 3 Tip Top 2nd = 6 Berdibek 3rd = 7 Gresham 4th = 2 Sir Plush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 7 Cross Of Gold | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:52 | 1st = 7 Cross Of Gold 2nd = 9 King Mapoora 3rd = 11 Bella Ricompensa 4th = 10 Ryboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Naseeb | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:47 | 1st = 1 Naseeb 2nd = 3 Polar Vortex 3rd = 2 Rockarral 4th = 4 Cannot Be Serios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Hope Island | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:44 | 1st = 1 Hope Island 2nd = 11 Grey Piranha 3rd = 2 San Sierra 4th = 3 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Boomsara | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:40 | 1st = 1 Boomsara 2nd = 7 Pennino 3rd = 11 Light Up The Room 4th = 5 Viral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Market Ruler | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:35 | 1st = 1 Market Ruler 2nd = 4 Excise Free 3rd = 6 The Finest 4th = 2 Kiss The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Khartoum | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Khartoum 2nd = 6 The Gatting Ball 3rd = 2 Pleasuring 4th = 4 Goodwood Zodiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 7 Under Pressure | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:26 | 1st = 7 Under Pressure 2nd = 3 Willyama 3rd = 12 Guided 4th = 14 Sol Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Dark Whirlwind | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:24 | 1st = 5 Dark Whirlwind 2nd = 2 Jolly Boy 3rd = 7 Iron Lotus 4th = 1 Bakslap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Clint | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:22 | 1st = 8 Clint 2nd = 10 Okochi Archer 3rd = 5 Real Cute 4th = 9 Lord Of The Dreamz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 I Can I Will I Am | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:18 | 1st = 1 I Can I Will I Am 2nd = 8 Jay Jay 3rd = 5 Let Me Say This 4th = 3 Dont We Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Alizee | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:15 | 1st = 1 Alizee 2nd = 5 Husson Eagle 3rd = 2 Fell Swoop 4th = 7 Le Cordon Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 2 Savvy Shields | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:12 | 1st = 2 Savvy Shields 2nd = 5 Chattering 3rd = 1 Tykiato 4th = 10 Clean Acheeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Crown Fontein | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:07 | 1st = 2 Crown Fontein 2nd = 10 Martinique 3rd = 3 Good Luck Chuck 4th = 4 Brimarvi Vehero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 7 Three Ideas | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:06 | 1st = 7 Three Ideas 2nd = 8 Glengarry Knight 3rd = 6 Stompem 4th = 13 Sounds Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Tycoon Rossa | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:04 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Rossa 2nd = 1 Relaxed 3rd = 2 Rothford 4th = 6 Mudgee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Sun City | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 Sun City 2nd = 5 Rome 3rd = 2 Krameric 4th = 12 Vinrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Rubic Rose | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Rubic Rose 2nd = 1 Beethoven 3rd = 5 Angel Jupiter 4th = 6 Arion Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Al Galayel | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:50 | 1st = 5 Al Galayel 2nd = 4 Masculino 3rd = 7 Strike Force 4th = 3 Beauty Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 12 Coolaminyah Kid | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:46 | 1st = 12 Coolaminyah Kid 2nd = 1 Living Choice 3rd = 9 St Luke 4th = 5 Mark My Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Paghman | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:44 | 1st = 1 Paghman 2nd = 7 Cinomenm 3rd = 4 Harry Hellraiser 4th = 5 Black Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Ready For Danger | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:42 | 1st = 2 Ready For Danger 2nd = 3 Als Kingdom 3rd = 8 Brumby Jack 4th = 5 Happy Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 10 Goway Girl | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:38 | 1st = 10 Goway Girl 2nd = 5 Child Support 3rd = 6 Diamond Account 4th = 14 Streamliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Live And Free | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:35 | 1st = 6 Live And Free 2nd = 7 Island Missile 3rd = 2 Turnberry 4th = 9 Zip A Dee Doo Dah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 6 Delightful Forever | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:32 | 1st = 6 Delightful Forever 2nd = 3 Cool Dude 3rd = 1 Ishkabibble 4th = 8 Wineglass Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 12 One Direction | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:31 | 1st = 12 One Direction 2nd = 11 Overarm 3rd = 6 Mini Mine Yet 4th = 8 Eureka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Columbia | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:27 | 1st = 8 Columbia 2nd = 6 Oamaru Owl 3rd = 5 One More Daisy 4th = 3 Counter Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Rewa Lad | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:24 | 1st = 4 Rewa Lad 2nd = 3 Look Out Boy 3rd = 5 Theres Always One 4th = 7 Vin Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Fiery Heights | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:20 | 1st = 8 Fiery Heights 2nd = 6 Irish Constabulary 3rd = 13 Isaurian 4th = 1 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 11 Oceanex | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:10 | 1st = 11 Oceanex 2nd = 3 Esposito Gold 3rd = 5 Crimson Tears 4th = 1 Casa De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 14 Smoodge | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:06 | 1st = 14 Smoodge 2nd = 7 Marawaka 3rd = 6 Hyper 4th = 4 Derby Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Tokoriki Lad | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 15:02 | 1st = 1 Tokoriki Lad 2nd = 2 Sidetrip 3rd = 5 Triple Arrow 4th = 9 Same Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 1 Eastwood Ideal | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:59 | 1st = 1 Eastwood Ideal 2nd = 4 Doctor Tim 3rd = 3 Sweeney Todd 4th = 14 Red Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Prescription | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:58 | 1st = 6 Prescription 2nd = 1 Poster Man 3rd = 4 Michelin Five Star 4th = 11 Dream Danza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Mister Songman | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:55 | 1st = 3 Mister Songman 2nd = 1 Generalissimo 3rd = 10 Nikkas N A Twist 4th = 11 Tenorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 4 Miss United States | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:52 | 1st = 4 Miss United States 2nd = 3 Dont Look Now 3rd = 5 Dangerous Spin 4th = 6 Testa Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Sir Garfield | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:47 | 1st = 7 Sir Garfield 2nd = 6 Super 3rd = 2 Yulong September 4th = 1 Shark In The Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Dream Of Ascot | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:44 | 1st = 1 Dream Of Ascot 2nd = 6 Young Amazon 3rd = 2 Loveatfirstsight 4th = 4 Bon For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Tally | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:40 | 1st = 1 Tally 2nd = 3 Tumultuous 3rd = 8 Endless Days 4th = 2 Kiwia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 8 Hes No Saint | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:35 | 1st = 8 Hes No Saint 2nd = 10 Konstantina 3rd = 12 Sunny Rose 4th = 3 Gris Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 10 Crack The Code | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:30 | 1st = 10 Crack The Code 2nd = 7 Soul Star 3rd = 4 Freeze Over 4th = 9 Caribbean Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 General Soho | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:26 | 1st = 5 General Soho 2nd = 2 Kennywyn 3rd = 6 Magic Charlee 4th = 13 Schooner Or Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Buffalo Girl | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:22 | 1st = 3 Buffalo Girl 2nd = 6 Gratuitous 3rd = 8 Top Glamour 4th = 2 The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 15 Kotare Cullen | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:19 | 1st = 15 Kotare Cullen 2nd = 17 Zadaka 3rd = 10 All About Henry 4th = 4 Kardesler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Shigeru Mahogany | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:18 | 1st = 3 Shigeru Mahogany 2nd = 6 Patche Gift 3rd = 5 Gingersnap 4th = 2 Final Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Redouble | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Redouble 2nd = 3 Sweet Deal 3rd = 8 Bondi 4th = 1 New Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 2 Cilauro | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:12 | 1st = 2 Cilauro 2nd = 1 Celeritate Regem 3rd = 7 Brilliant Beaver 4th = 3 Mojos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Aagas | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Aagas 2nd = 7 Reset Me Im Wild 3rd = 2 Olympic Academy 4th = 3 Wasabi Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Korma | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:04 | 1st = 1 Korma 2nd = 4 Steppin Out 3rd = 5 Aristocratic 4th = 6 Bay Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Ecker Road | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 14:00 | 1st = 6 Ecker Road 2nd = 10 Bold Endeavour 3rd = 4 Coral Bay 4th = 1 Fomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Embrace Me | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:55 | 1st = 4 Embrace Me 2nd = 7 Irresistable Girl 3rd = 6 Metronome 4th = 10 Stravain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 Cha Siu Bao | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:55 | 1st = 4 Cha Siu Bao 2nd = 5 Lady Shabeel 3rd = 8 Voler Pour Moi 4th = 10 Lady Amadeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 3 Hildalgo | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:51 | 1st = 3 Hildalgo 2nd = 5 Lifetime Quest 3rd = 12 Materiality 4th = 10 Emmys Our Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 6 Time For Diamonds | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:44 | 1st = 6 Time For Diamonds 2nd = 12 One Apollo 3rd = 4 Take After Me 4th = 9 Zsa Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Ori On Fire | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Ori On Fire 2nd = 4 Rioli 3rd = 13 Andys A Star 4th = 12 Carruthers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 6 Sweet Jazz | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:37 | 1st = 6 Sweet Jazz 2nd = 3 Sir Harald 3rd = 7 The Great Bratski 4th = 2 Poleaxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Poets Landing | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:32 | 1st = 2 Poets Landing 2nd = 3 Kemalpasa 3rd = 6 Yulong Star 4th = 1 Ocean King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Brains | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 Brains 2nd = 2 Limerick Moon 3rd = 9 Mewstone Rock 4th = 6 Mishani Wrangler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 11 Catching Beams | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:20 | 1st = 11 Catching Beams 2nd = 6 Mahis Angel 3rd = 10 Welcome Stryker 4th = 9 Lynch Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Britannicus | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:16 | 1st = 2 Britannicus 2nd = 6 Silent Jack 3rd = 8 Triplicate 4th = 1 Arlos Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 7 Spring Heat | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:15 | 1st = 7 Spring Heat 2nd = 10 Mahalo 3rd = 8 Marzemino 4th = 4 Bevan Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 13 Movie Role | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:05 | 1st = 13 Movie Role 2nd = 3 Igniting 3rd = 1 Hightail 4th = 9 Giselle Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 13 Essence Of Easton | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:03 | 1st = 13 Essence Of Easton 2nd = 11 Extra Guinness 3rd = 1 Beaudiene Gambler 4th = 4 Mr Asia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 9 Faraway Princess | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 13:01 | 1st = 9 Faraway Princess 2nd = 2 Creative Harmony 3rd = 6 Sir Pellias 4th = 4 Belar Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Twenty Tamar | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 12:52 | 1st = 6 Twenty Tamar 2nd = 1 Dewana Sprite 3rd = 7 Chiseller 4th = 8 Mayhem Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Yes Yes Yes | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 12:45 | 1st = 1 Yes Yes Yes 2nd = 2 Alburq 3rd = 3 Battlecruiser 4th = 11 Maktabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 8 Burgundy Belle | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 12:40 | 1st = 8 Burgundy Belle 2nd = 3 Tightlign 3rd = 2 The Fame Game 4th = 1 Sco Mo Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Navajo Bear | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 12:35 | 1st = 4 Navajo Bear 2nd = 3 Blackpool Doc 3rd = 8 Dat Dat Daty 4th = 7 Kraken Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 1 Chivasion | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 12:28 | 1st = 1 Chivasion 2nd = 16 Jaw D Nancy 3rd = 5 Stellar Success 4th = 18 Ardee Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Sideshow Marjen | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 12:17 | 1st = 5 Sideshow Marjen 2nd = 3 Weetbix Mini 3rd = 7 Another Bling 4th = 4 See Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 8 Together | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 12:05 | 1st = 8 Together 2nd = 3 White Shield 3rd = 4 Saignon 4th = 5 Autumn Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Wilbury | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 12:02 | 1st = 1 Wilbury 2nd = 2 Railway Burra 3rd = 5 Weetbix Bites 4th = 8 My Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 9 Islas Joy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 11:56 | 1st = 9 Islas Joy 2nd = 13 Chatty Man 3rd = 3 Georgias Baron 4th = 7 Kotare Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Zoom Out | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 11:42 | 1st = 8 Zoom Out 2nd = 6 Belt Up Bubbs 3rd = 7 Amigo Two 4th = 4 Rave On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 3 Flaunting | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 11:30 | 1st = 3 Flaunting 2nd = 5 Sizzler 3rd = 7 Bella Mente 4th = 12 Takemetotheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Zambora Andy | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 11:27 | 1st = 7 Zambora Andy 2nd = 6 Dynastic Ruler 3rd = 5 Southwood Ace 4th = 2 Zipping Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 3 Some Time | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 11:21 | 1st = 3 Some Time 2nd = 2 Deborahs Gem 3rd = 10 Flying Monkey 4th = 13 Palisade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Hone In | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 11:07 | 1st = 7 Hone In 2nd = 6 Johnny Wishbone 3rd = 2 Little Black Joe 4th = 3 Slingshot Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 7 Youre Welcome | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 10:55 | 1st = 7 Youre Welcome 2nd = 3 Insider 3rd = 9 Raz 4th = 4 Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Hungry An Hollo | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 10:52 | 1st = 2 Hungry An Hollo 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Deus 3rd = 1 Hotspur Joey 4th = 7 Over And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 4 Anamajor | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 10:46 | 1st = 4 Anamajor 2nd = 10 Glory Days 3rd = 2 Lilac Becky 4th = 14 Woodlea Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Zipping Keely | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 10:31 | 1st = 7 Zipping Keely 2nd = 1 Chill Out Chris 3rd = 6 Miss Heart 4th = 3 Go Ekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 12 Wild Seas | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 10:20 | 1st = 12 Wild Seas 2nd = 2 Ocean Go 3rd = 13 Spring Delight 4th = 8 Barleycove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Banjo Milne | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 10:16 | 1st = 7 Banjo Milne 2nd = 5 Succession Plan 3rd = 6 Yohan 4th = 8 Scorching Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 7 Zeddie Marit | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 10:11 | 1st = 7 Zeddie Marit 2nd = 4 Zsa Zara 3rd = 6 Foreigner 4th = 12 Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Weetbix Jester | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 10:00 | 1st = 2 Weetbix Jester 2nd = 3 Celestial Jewel 3rd = 7 Pamela Rocks 4th = 8 Cullquin Daario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Premier Rumble | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 9:45 | 1st = 3 Premier Rumble 2nd = 4 Golden Shiraz 3rd = 7 Buddys Entity 4th = 10 Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 1 Jesse Allwood | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 1:35 | 1st = 1 Jesse Allwood 2nd = 3 Delightfulreaction 3rd = 4 Adda Tarantella 4th = 5 Grapellies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Patrickthepiranha | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 1:25 | 1st = 4 Patrickthepiranha 2nd = 1 Its Rock And Roll 3rd = 3 Shockwave 4th = 6 Franco Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Feelin Alright | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 1:17 | 1st = 2 Feelin Alright 2nd = 1 West On Ollie 3rd = 7 Black Fusileer 4th = 6 Supreme Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Quaras Xavier | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 1:02 | 1st = 7 Quaras Xavier 2nd = 2 Roofin Roy 3rd = 4 Yunderup Queen 4th = 8 Kaytwo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Lady De La Renta | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 0:57 | 1st = 1 Lady De La Renta 2nd = 6 Mon Lillies 3rd = 8 Im Stylish 4th = 2 Shes Turbo Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Ox | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 0:42 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Ox 2nd = 3 Jades Blade 3rd = 6 Love Me Tinder 4th = 7 No Added Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Stefsbest | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 0:20 | 1st = 1 Stefsbest 2nd = 11 Anime 3rd = 10 Sea Me Smile 4th = 2 Dominate The Dojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Dusty Mac | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 0:17 | 1st = 7 Dusty Mac 2nd = 4 Sketchy Matt 3rd = 8 Westdale Prince 4th = 1 Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Jasper Casper | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 0:05 | 1st = 7 Jasper Casper 2nd = 9 Irockmyworld 3rd = 1 Estocada 4th = 2 Come Dance With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Regazzoni | ||
Sat Dec 29 2018 0:02 | 1st = 2 Regazzoni 2nd = 4 Nandos Thunder 3rd = 8 Alfa Tonic 4th = 6 Fabs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Incredible Evie | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 23:55 | 1st = 5 Incredible Evie 2nd = 1 Stans Girl 3rd = 2 Devine Tilly 4th = 4 Surf Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Miss Bamsy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 23:38 | 1st = 6 Miss Bamsy 2nd = 8 Spur Monelli 3rd = 1 So Shirokura 4th = 4 Black Dratta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Last Not Today | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 23:15 | 1st = 8 Last Not Today 2nd = 2 Koondoola Man 3rd = 1 Zipping Milly 4th = 5 Big Boy Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Kingsbrae Missy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 23:07 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Missy 2nd = 1 Spring Forte 3rd = 6 Big Turls 4th = 3 Premier Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Fantastic Joey | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 23:00 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Joey 2nd = 8 Sweet As Fate 3rd = 2 Midnight Gas 4th = 1 Nipper Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Regal Topaz | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:51 | 1st = 4 Regal Topaz 2nd = 8 And You Are 3rd = 5 Elusive Arrow 4th = 2 Sonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Limit Desires | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:44 | 1st = 7 Limit Desires 2nd = 4 Twisted Sister 3rd = 1 Steel Toes 4th = 3 Urana Reale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Mount Ginini | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:40 | 1st = 5 Mount Ginini 2nd = 4 Coco Rama 3rd = 1 Card Player 4th = 3 Cut Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Laugh Out Loud | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:39 | 1st = 3 Laugh Out Loud 2nd = 8 Vee Bee Mate 3rd = 6 Better Buy 4th = 2 Villafly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Play That Song | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:36 | 1st = 8 Play That Song 2nd = 3 Spring Spinner 3rd = 7 Dream Breaker 4th = 1 Winnipeg Jeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Why Not Ginger | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:33 | 1st = 1 Why Not Ginger 2nd = 5 Weeona Jimmy 3rd = 6 Double Que 4th = 2 Noaki Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Visigoth | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:30 | 1st = 1 Visigoth 2nd = 3 Rule The Road 3rd = 2 Soft Sand 4th = 8 Izy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Humid | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:27 | 1st = 2 Humid 2nd = 10 Our Magic Molly 3rd = 3 Bekim Express 4th = 1 Miss Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Yunderup Queen | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:24 | 1st = 4 Yunderup Queen 2nd = 9 Commander Jack 3rd = 5 Ragetime Maggie 4th = 1 Sticky Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Stay Curious | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:21 | 1st = 4 Stay Curious 2nd = 2 Collision Saint 3rd = 5 Red Road Runner 4th = 8 Takahi Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 2 Mallee Reactor | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:16 | 1st = 2 Mallee Reactor 2nd = 3 Caulonia Terror 3rd = 5 Cornwall Classic 4th = 1 Jittabug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Run Rosie | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:13 | 1st = 3 Run Rosie 2nd = 4 Jays Ace 3rd = 6 Highbury Hustle 4th = 8 Allen Yani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Flying Apollo | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:10 | 1st = 6 Flying Apollo 2nd = 8 Kiarni Tiger 3rd = 5 Buy Me Diamonds 4th = 7 Destini Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Run With Faith | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:07 | 1st = 2 Run With Faith 2nd = 1 Agents Choice 3rd = 4 Red Hot Spur 4th = 5 Flyaway Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Lenards Boy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:04 | 1st = 3 Lenards Boy 2nd = 1 Winsome Jesse 3rd = 4 Canya Jake 4th = 8 Geneva Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Jet Flyer | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:01 | 1st = 5 Jet Flyer 2nd = 6 What A Question 3rd = 7 Good Girl Brandi 4th = 4 Hello Im Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Lip Reader | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 22:00 | 1st = 1 Lip Reader 2nd = 5 Allstar Sea 3rd = 2 Whats Your Poison 4th = 7 Mahala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Red Sox Ethics | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:58 | 1st = 1 Red Sox Ethics 2nd = 5 Sunburnt Opal 3rd = 2 Latitude Zero 4th = 7 Dyna Ileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Nations | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Nations 2nd = 2 Nangar Bear 3rd = 4 Oshkosh Erny Vee 4th = 6 Pyredos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Unmistakable | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:52 | 1st = 6 Unmistakable 2nd = 8 Kadalex Kid 3rd = 1 Go Ekay 4th = 7 Vital Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Not Available | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:49 | 1st = 3 Not Available 2nd = 1 Blue Sky Riot 3rd = 5 Del Rey 4th = 6 Wazza Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Ems Lil Gem | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:46 | 1st = 1 Ems Lil Gem 2nd = 3 Wagtail Mavis 3rd = 5 Its A Kuri 4th = 4 Tokyo Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Quick Changeover | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Quick Changeover 2nd = 2 Our Little Actress 3rd = 10 Bombza Way 4th = 1 Abstract Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Stop Line | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:43 | 1st = 3 Stop Line 2nd = 9 Despacito 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Rose 4th = 6 Whoop Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Winsome Currency | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:40 | 1st = 5 Winsome Currency 2nd = 6 Sooty Oak 3rd = 2 Keno Jake 4th = 8 Slick Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Jack Get Back | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:37 | 1st = 3 Jack Get Back 2nd = 1 Victa Ashley 3rd = 2 Axel Footluce 4th = 6 Oakvale Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 Petes Said So | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:33 | 1st = 9 Petes Said So 2nd = 4 Brazilian Rocker 3rd = 3 Cruzy Dude 4th = 7 Arma Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Antah | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Antah 2nd = 2 Moonlight Ruby 3rd = 1 Astro Castro 4th = 5 Royal Navy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Black Opium | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:28 | 1st = 4 Black Opium 2nd = 1 Degani 3rd = 5 Federal Lilly 4th = 6 Vens Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:25 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 6 Silver Stunner 3rd = 1 Maurice Minor 4th = 4 Fernando Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Stylish Hugh | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:22 | 1st = 6 Stylish Hugh 2nd = 4 Gold Drift 3rd = 2 Apache Dream 4th = 3 Zoes All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Charlm Knight | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:19 | 1st = 8 Charlm Knight 2nd = 6 Tiger Tokaam 3rd = 2 Monica Tee 4th = 4 Special Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Misterfreeze | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:15 | 1st = 4 Misterfreeze 2nd = 1 Torque Of Courage 3rd = 5 Chasing A Win 4th = 6 Flight Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Metallic Zip | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:13 | 1st = 5 Metallic Zip 2nd = 7 Nut Allergy 3rd = 3 Don Lesta 4th = 2 Up Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 My Bro Regis | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:10 | 1st = 1 My Bro Regis 2nd = 2 Zelzer Allen 3rd = 3 Panadero King 4th = 8 Alpha Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 4 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 8 Fabrique 4th = 3 Infrared Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Acoltnamedsu | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:03 | 1st = 4 Acoltnamedsu 2nd = 1 Taramin 3rd = 6 Benevolence 4th = 10 Heenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Lektra Viki | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:01 | 1st = 3 Lektra Viki 2nd = 5 Brake Drum 3rd = 2 Another Scenario 4th = 7 Dashing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 7 Excessabeel | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 21:00 | 1st = 7 Excessabeel 2nd = 1 Annunciate 3rd = 10 Rube Bridges 4th = 5 Banstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Loco Queen | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Loco Queen 2nd = 3 Cashmeera 3rd = 4 Buster Emery 4th = 5 Millie Magna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Book Of Luck | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:55 | 1st = 5 Book Of Luck 2nd = 6 Geller Allen 3rd = 1 Nova Flash 4th = 7 Topper Soho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Max Jake | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Max Jake 2nd = 6 Dyna Lenae 3rd = 3 Zinnia Monelli 4th = 8 Chaddy Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 My Redeemer | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:49 | 1st = 1 My Redeemer 2nd = 4 Pagan Dancer 3rd = 3 Mepunga Laser 4th = 6 Dyna Carnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Azalea | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:46 | 1st = 7 Azalea 2nd = 3 Pumpernickel 3rd = 8 Icarus 4th = 5 Zipping Chelse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Rocknroll Eyes | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:45 | 1st = 10 Rocknroll Eyes 2nd = 4 Macray Muchacho 3rd = 11 Jayedgar 4th = 9 Crowbar Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Hasten Slowly | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:43 | 1st = 2 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 7 Dyna Chancer 3rd = 3 Painted Picture 4th = 1 Wise Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Settled | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Settled 2nd = 6 Times A Bonus 3rd = 3 Alarming Betty 4th = 2 Reiki Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Tiggerlong Thief | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:37 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Thief 2nd = 8 Takahi Max 3rd = 4 Bali Blee 4th = 6 Mahal Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Clarry | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:33 | 1st = 5 Clarry 2nd = 2 Faster Blaster 3rd = 8 Lani Kai Beach 4th = 6 Return Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Cosmic Ann | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:31 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Ann 2nd = 5 Sunningdale 3rd = 2 Blank Page 4th = 4 Wanchai Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Game Up Hardy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:30 | 1st = 8 Game Up Hardy 2nd = 6 Encanto 3rd = 7 Hard Faith 4th = 10 Indrabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Mepunga Gal | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:28 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Gal 2nd = 3 Love Made Me 3rd = 8 Wynburn Lucifer 4th = 7 Dyna Naitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Penta Allen | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Penta Allen 2nd = 1 Nunniong Plain 3rd = 4 Miss Innings 4th = 5 Callums Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Brandi Alexander | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:22 | 1st = 8 Brandi Alexander 2nd = 5 Slingshot Hammer 3rd = 3 Magic Hornet 4th = 2 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Savatag | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:19 | 1st = 8 Savatag 2nd = 3 Muskett 3rd = 4 Bongioletti 4th = 5 Rapanui Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Renaissance Art | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:18 | 1st = 4 Renaissance Art 2nd = 3 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 7 Escape The Fate 4th = 1 Girl With A Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Zipping Dharma | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:16 | 1st = 5 Zipping Dharma 2nd = 2 Summer Skye 3rd = 4 Seaside Shuffle 4th = 7 Lost Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 No Ordinary Girl | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:15 | 1st = 12 No Ordinary Girl 2nd = 1 Sweet Dreamin 3rd = 9 San Crispino 4th = 10 Love Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Vivarchi | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:13 | 1st = 6 Vivarchi 2nd = 5 Tomerong Terror 3rd = 7 Shakaka Royale 4th = 3 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Bobby Soxer | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:10 | 1st = 1 Bobby Soxer 2nd = 4 Velocity Flame 4th = 8 Weblec Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Beckham | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:07 | 1st = 4 Beckham 2nd = 7 Blue Shadows 3rd = 5 Sublime News 4th = 3 Sale Graze Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Free Spins | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:04 | 1st = 6 Free Spins 2nd = 1 Inanna Star 3rd = 5 Yogi Mac 4th = 2 Lulu Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 My Venice Beach | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:03 | 1st = 3 My Venice Beach 2nd = 5 Everything Happens 3rd = 1 Lucky Artist 4th = 9 Jakes Sportwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Bingo Boon | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:01 | 1st = 2 Bingo Boon 2nd = 7 Maximum Jan 3rd = 6 Cosmic Creek 4th = 9 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Ambitious Gem | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 20:00 | 1st = 6 Ambitious Gem 2nd = 8 Soaring Eagle 3rd = 4 Saturation 4th = 1 Four Sisters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Cant Possibly | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:58 | 1st = 8 Cant Possibly 2nd = 4 Galway Johann 3rd = 1 Katie Who 4th = 6 Its A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Bad Ronnie | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:55 | 1st = 2 Bad Ronnie 2nd = 3 Dynamite Davey 3rd = 6 Twist Allen 4th = 1 Uma Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Victa Max | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Victa Max 2nd = 5 Sway Bars 3rd = 8 Lose Your Blues 4th = 6 Spring Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Jalla Romelda | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:49 | 1st = 8 Jalla Romelda 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Azona 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Kiona 4th = 1 Black Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Markleigh Jill | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:48 | 1st = 1 Markleigh Jill 2nd = 3 Rhyflective 3rd = 2 Artistic Claire 4th = 7 Safari Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Zipping Blaze | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:46 | 1st = 7 Zipping Blaze 2nd = 2 Sedaka 3rd = 3 Calendar Boy 4th = 4 Banjo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Gillespie | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Gillespie 2nd = 9 Cockatiel 3rd = 4 Tradement 4th = 3 Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Connor Allen | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:43 | 1st = 6 Connor Allen 2nd = 2 Quest For Glory 3rd = 1 Light The Track 4th = 3 Spectra Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Logan City | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:40 | 1st = 3 Logan City 2nd = 2 Praters Recruit 3rd = 1 Pendita 4th = 6 Aza Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Rockstar Melody | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Melody 2nd = 7 Recollections 3rd = 5 Winsome Dylan 4th = 8 Winsome Brayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 The Red Moon Rising | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:33 | 1st = 5 The Red Moon Rising 2nd = 6 Persimmon 3rd = 9 Burning Rubber 4th = 1 Simply Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Crimson Vixen | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:31 | 1st = 1 Crimson Vixen 2nd = 3 Delta Rhode 3rd = 8 Unwanted Lady 4th = 2 Destini Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Rap God | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:30 | 1st = 5 Rap God 2nd = 12 Somnium 4th = 2 Go Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Spring Cuervo | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:28 | 1st = 2 Spring Cuervo 2nd = 3 Spring Rodney 3rd = 5 Zia Giulia 4th = 1 Stitch em Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Sustain The Rage | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Sustain The Rage 2nd = 1 Saetta 3rd = 3 Princess Pout 4th = 2 Oronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Rasheda | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:22 | 1st = 1 Rasheda 2nd = 8 Wazza Said 3rd = 4 Ellie Grace 4th = 5 Tahbilk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Vouvray Beach | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:18 | 1st = 3 Vouvray Beach 2nd = 5 Dromana Beach 3rd = 2 Stylish Gem 4th = 1 Magic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Cee Me Snoop | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:16 | 1st = 10 Cee Me Snoop 2nd = 2 Newtown Angel 3rd = 7 Yep Yep 4th = 3 Flying Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Caerhelan | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:15 | 1st = 8 Caerhelan 2nd = 1 Texas Moon 3rd = 7 Flying Target 4th = 2 Jus Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Fantastic Chief | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:10 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Chief 2nd = 1 Flyrite 3rd = 6 Parcero Hope 4th = 5 Rachel Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Black Signature | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Black Signature 2nd = 7 Grace Ali 3rd = 6 Cosmic Ollie 4th = 1 Saint West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Hawkowl | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:03 | 1st = 1 Hawkowl 2nd = 5 Flirtatious Heart 3rd = 4 Cody Shannon 4th = 7 All Positive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 12 Subican | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 19:00 | 1st = 12 Subican 2nd = 8 Whitemore 3rd = 7 Urban Myth 4th = 9 Fast And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Turbo Tony | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:57 | 1st = 1 Turbo Tony 2nd = 4 Thomeli Monster 3rd = 5 Beaut Deeds 4th = 6 Cooper Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Stacey Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:54 | 1st = 8 Stacey Keeping 2nd = 2 Zipping Spud 3rd = 3 Akut 4th = 5 Spector Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 11 Zloto | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:50 | 1st = 11 Zloto 2nd = 2 Shenron 3rd = 9 Little Arrows 4th = 5 Edith Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Zipper Ray | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:47 | 1st = 3 Zipper Ray 2nd = 6 Max Viper 3rd = 4 Paper Tiger 4th = 7 Winsome Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Our Amazing Grace | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:43 | 1st = 2 Our Amazing Grace 2nd = 7 Springfield Shadow 3rd = 1 Aintnooilpainting 4th = 6 Headmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Archant | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:40 | 1st = 1 Archant 2nd = 4 Veratal 3rd = 8 Altani 4th = 3 Jarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Back in Black | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:38 | 1st = 1 Back in Black 2nd = 9 Gotta Be Downtown 3rd = 10 Machs Mareta 4th = 6 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Raging Rampant | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:37 | 1st = 3 Raging Rampant 2nd = 4 Cee Magic 3rd = 2 Boston Quay 4th = 1 Lanas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Benalong Valley | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:33 | 1st = 2 Benalong Valley 2nd = 6 Bettor Atom 3rd = 5 Urban Girl 4th = 4 Tallaras Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Be Instant | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:30 | 1st = 1 Be Instant 2nd = 10 Tulpar 3rd = 4 Mylex 4th = 5 Night In Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Xtreme Notice | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:27 | 1st = 1 Xtreme Notice 2nd = 5 Base Camp 3rd = 8 Snip Snap 4th = 7 Sweet Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Stylish Chic | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:24 | 1st = 4 Stylish Chic 2nd = 3 Hold Your Fire 3rd = 1 Wild Dominance 4th = 2 Signature Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Jinja Ellie | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:22 | 1st = 2 Jinja Ellie 2nd = 8 Another Belle 3rd = 1 Saraya Jayde 4th = 5 Goldstar Linkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Jayaqua | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:20 | 1st = 7 Jayaqua 2nd = 10 Shadea Lady 3rd = 2 Justalad 4th = 9 Jabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Rampant Munster | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:18 | 1st = 3 Rampant Munster 2nd = 7 Travel Agent 3rd = 6 Thomeli Gal 4th = 8 Our Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Wanted Lady | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:15 | 1st = 5 Wanted Lady 2nd = 1 Sassy Indiana 3rd = 4 Live Like A Royal 4th = 2 Whosashadylady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Manila Kampyon | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Manila Kampyon 2nd = 2 Proven Neb 3rd = 4 Piccolo Panther 4th = 3 All Inn Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Mucho Macho Man | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:11 | 1st = 4 Mucho Macho Man 2nd = 10 Fun In The Dark 3rd = 6 Sadhana 4th = 2 Rake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Culley Backy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:07 | 1st = 4 Culley Backy 2nd = 5 Cheap Tint 3rd = 7 Mega Alexander 4th = 9 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Knock Wave | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:04 | 1st = 1 Knock Wave 2nd = 8 Blazin Fletch 3rd = 7 Mepunga Reign 4th = 3 Windsor Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 Devils Rain | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 18:00 | 1st = 2 Devils Rain 2nd = 4 Sunshine Jimmy 3rd = 11 Olive 4th = 1 Beat It Justbeatit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Elizas Dream | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:57 | 1st = 2 Elizas Dream 2nd = 5 Our Mate Al 3rd = 3 Awesome As 4th = 4 Kia Ora Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Sunlit Johnny | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Sunlit Johnny 2nd = 8 Flower Bomb 3rd = 2 Dizzy Banjo 4th = 3 High Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Golden Shiraz | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:54 | 1st = 7 Golden Shiraz 2nd = 6 Garbutt 3rd = 8 Jaimandy Tony 4th = 3 Gotta Jump Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 10 Bakers Image | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:50 | 1st = 10 Bakers Image 2nd = 1 Andys A Star 3rd = 14 Naoko 4th = 8 Rosettas Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Annie Fitz | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:46 | 1st = 5 Annie Fitz 2nd = 10 Tin Roof Blues 3rd = 3 Clifton Flutter 4th = 11 Gabbys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 6 Jules Peach | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:45 | 1st = 6 Jules Peach 2nd = 2 Bolt The Bomb 3rd = 8 Madazalways 4th = 7 Wantalinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Cyclone Topgirl | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Topgirl 2nd = 4 Kirabo 3rd = 7 Fidereus 4th = 2 Final Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Emgrand Road | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:39 | 1st = 4 Emgrand Road 2nd = 1 Fabregas Star 3rd = 7 Rebel Sunrise 4th = 8 Fly Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Martha Magic | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:37 | 1st = 2 Martha Magic 2nd = 1 Kia Tere 3rd = 8 Know Shame 4th = 5 Kiacatoo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 Ragazze | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:35 | 1st = 5 Ragazze 2nd = 3 Rheingau 3rd = 8 Conductress 4th = 4 Leardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Atlas True Blue | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:32 | 1st = 8 Atlas True Blue 2nd = 6 Blur 3rd = 4 Mr Diaz 4th = 1 Hoo Gur Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 The Bus | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:26 | 1st = 9 The Bus 2nd = 8 Miss Catalina 3rd = 7 Ashleys Angel 4th = 5 Summer Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Count Jinsky | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:22 | 1st = 4 Count Jinsky 2nd = 1 Pond Zero 3rd = 6 Tortina 4th = 7 Als Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Riteur | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:20 | 1st = 6 Riteur 2nd = 8 Thats The Story 3rd = 1 Dont Look Back 4th = 9 Eden Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Hardaway Titan | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:19 | 1st = 5 Hardaway Titan 2nd = 4 Lone Eagle 3rd = 3 Makosa 4th = 7 Oleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 7 Something Borrowed | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:15 | 1st = 7 Something Borrowed 2nd = 3 Mackellars Love 3rd = 6 Living Choice 4th = 4 The Frick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:12 | 1st = 6 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 1 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 8 Kung Fu Hustle 4th = 7 All Inn Misshap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Eyrewell Martin | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:10 | 1st = 2 Eyrewell Martin 2nd = 1 Mr Matt 3rd = 5 Know Threat 4th = 6 Know Conclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Angel Of Arts | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:08 | 1st = 4 Angel Of Arts 2nd = 8 Trinity Bromac 3rd = 5 Easton Foxglove 4th = 10 Hot Breakfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Miss Anna | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Anna 2nd = 8 Lamerican 3rd = 6 Jack Lancaster 4th = 4 Meteor Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Pictures To Burn | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:03 | 1st = 1 Pictures To Burn 3rd = 6 Bago Road 4th = 2 Nates Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Prince Sunrise | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:03 | 1st = 5 Prince Sunrise 3rd = 6 Bago Road 4th = 2 Nates Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 1 Mount Horeb | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 17:00 | 1st = 1 Mount Horeb 2nd = 6 Waterford Sound 3rd = 8 Smuggling 4th = 5 Misty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Celtic Love | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:55 | 1st = 4 Celtic Love 2nd = 6 Bryans Babe 3rd = 3 Cuba 4th = 1 Dawn Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Kansas City Jim | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:54 | 1st = 5 Kansas City Jim 2nd = 8 Ripsnorter 3rd = 2 Bubs Vc 4th = 4 Star Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Clancy Pants | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:50 | 1st = 2 Clancy Pants 2nd = 8 Christian Shannon 3rd = 11 Fakerocknroll 4th = 1 All Done Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Boomnbust | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:47 | 1st = 4 Boomnbust 2nd = 5 Blackbeel 3rd = 1 First Growth 4th = 3 Royal Strata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Rocket Raccoon | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Rocket Raccoon 2nd = 4 Smash Wild 3rd = 1 Nozzno Fear 4th = 7 Fired Up Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Krabi | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:44 | 1st = 6 Krabi 2nd = 2 Stylish Bree 3rd = 7 Just Banji 4th = 5 Stevie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 6 El Rey Dorado | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:40 | 1st = 6 El Rey Dorado 2nd = 10 The Scotsman 3rd = 5 Dads Boy 4th = 3 Chur Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Anna Cotton | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:37 | 1st = 7 Anna Cotton 2nd = 3 My Bro Bruno 3rd = 1 Double Mack 4th = 4 Izzy Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Be Good Juddy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:33 | 1st = 6 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 3 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 8 Macey Jayde 4th = 2 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 4 Zoophoria | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:30 | 1st = 4 Zoophoria 2nd = 6 Eyes Are Bay 3rd = 10 Alsimon 4th = 9 Mosh Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Tango Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:29 | 1st = 1 Tango Dancer 2nd = 5 Virginia Cool 3rd = 2 Hans Ideal 4th = 7 Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Mustarrid | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Mustarrid 2nd = 4 Mishnah 3rd = 3 Escaday 4th = 5 Winsomemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Cheeky Chimp | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:24 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Chimp 2nd = 3 Rod Vader 3rd = 8 April Jay 4th = 7 All Inn Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Mitcham Faye | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:21 | 1st = 3 Mitcham Faye 2nd = 6 Hands Of Steel 3rd = 8 Disobedience 4th = 7 Call Me Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Ivys Court | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:20 | 1st = 6 Ivys Court 2nd = 3 All But Gone 3rd = 7 Just Dylan 4th = 5 Saving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Come On George | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:17 | 1st = 2 Come On George 2nd = 4 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 8 Treeman Shelby 4th = 3 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Colonel Joy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:13 | 1st = 4 Colonel Joy 2nd = 9 Condafew 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Ace 4th = 8 Vande Velde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Rebel Yell | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:10 | 1st = 2 Rebel Yell 2nd = 3 Rosebush 3rd = 1 Tawny Pete 4th = 4 The Goblin Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Back Burn | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:07 | 1st = 5 Back Burn 2nd = 4 Tat Chloe 3rd = 6 Handsome 4th = 1 Muzzily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Count Eyre | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:04 | 1st = 4 Count Eyre 2nd = 1 Shes So Right 3rd = 3 Be Bee Lass 4th = 8 Lucky Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 2 A Magic Zariz | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 A Magic Zariz 2nd = 3 Know How 3rd = 6 Zoutenant 4th = 4 Desert Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 8 Southern Turf | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 16:00 | 1st = 8 Southern Turf 2nd = 4 Jittery Jack 3rd = 2 Strong Influence 4th = 7 Tourniquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Johns Choice | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:57 | 1st = 6 Johns Choice 2nd = 8 Crash Reality 3rd = 3 Super Serena 4th = 4 Lektra Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Derrie Aire | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:55 | 1st = 4 Derrie Aire 2nd = 8 Mr Sundon 3rd = 5 Fatouche 4th = 1 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Sparkling Terra | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:54 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Terra 2nd = 1 We Rocking 3rd = 3 Cosmic Jase 4th = 4 Cold Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 8 Naughty Corner | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:52 | 1st = 8 Naughty Corner 2nd = 2 Dont Cheat Charlie 3rd = 1 Cristovao 4th = 3 Drumeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Glengarrie Lady | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:49 | 1st = 6 Glengarrie Lady 2nd = 7 Go Fifty Seven 3rd = 4 Powerful Pat 4th = 8 Audreys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Jazzland | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:45 | 1st = 5 Jazzland 2nd = 1 Captains Legend 3rd = 9 Dreamfyre 4th = 4 Celebrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Midnight Bling | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:42 | 1st = 7 Midnight Bling 2nd = 5 Cursed 3rd = 2 Eye Will Reign 4th = 6 Go Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Ive Already Told You | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:39 | 1st = 8 Ive Already Told You 2nd = 6 Hold On Arizona 3rd = 7 S P F Three 4th = 5 Reattore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Pure Laughter | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Pure Laughter 2nd = 7 Dynamic Deejay 3rd = 8 Too Good For You 4th = 6 Star Of Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 9 Lady Sequoyah | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:34 | 1st = 9 Lady Sequoyah 2nd = 14 Standing Ovation 3rd = 1 New Laws 4th = 8 Valmur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Dr Oliver | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:32 | 1st = 3 Dr Oliver 2nd = 1 Mother Monster 3rd = 6 Architecture 4th = 2 Zipping Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 2 Buddy For Nothing | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:30 | 1st = 2 Buddy For Nothing 2nd = 3 Dream Brother 3rd = 7 Piqaboo 4th = 6 Peddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Clark Road | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:29 | 1st = 7 Clark Road 2nd = 6 Leonardo Pearl 3rd = 8 Heart Affair 4th = 2 Kiarni Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 8 Arctic Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:27 | 1st = 8 Arctic Warrior 2nd = 7 Claradale Lass 3rd = 5 Incision 4th = 9 Raheen Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Wheelie Wheels | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:26 | 1st = 1 Wheelie Wheels 2nd = 4 Botany Cold 3rd = 8 Beck Eleven 4th = 5 Eyrewell Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Alcantara | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:24 | 1st = 5 Alcantara 2nd = 4 All The Same 3rd = 1 Crymelon You Cro 4th = 3 Cast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Rocknroll Zena | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:20 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Zena 2nd = 9 Always On 3rd = 5 Lifeasweknowit 4th = 7 Starscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 12 - 2 Kenway | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:17 | 1st = 2 Kenway 2nd = 3 Dreamtime Vision 3rd = 1 Hifalutin 4th = 6 Zulu Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Kiwi Al | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:14 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Al 2nd = 7 Zharnel 3rd = 1 Maybe Hannibal 4th = 2 Little Freck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 7 Enjoy Elsie | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:10 | 1st = 7 Enjoy Elsie 2nd = 6 Ballad 3rd = 2 Hemsted 4th = 9 Rum Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Ming Ming | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:09 | 1st = 1 Ming Ming 2nd = 4 Homebush Boden 3rd = 8 Know Scrutiny 4th = 7 Replica Rango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Lilly Fox | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:07 | 1st = 2 Lilly Fox 2nd = 5 Jerra Lilly 3rd = 3 Kaylas Monaro 4th = 8 Indigenous Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Calypso Shannon | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:03 | 1st = 4 Calypso Shannon 2nd = 2 Shes Heavenly 3rd = 1 Always A Jewel 4th = 9 Cresco Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 1 Jacobite Swift | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:02 | 1st = 1 Jacobite Swift 2nd = 3 Everything I Do 3rd = 2 Katy Bell 4th = 8 Master May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 7 Pickup The Pieces | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 15:00 | 1st = 7 Pickup The Pieces 2nd = 4 Dentara 3rd = 3 Darmasun 4th = 5 French Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 5 Jimmy Rocket | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:57 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Rocket 2nd = 3 The Good Fight 3rd = 14 Express Call 4th = 10 Azareel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Thumbs | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:54 | 1st = 3 Thumbs 2nd = 1 Franklin Allen 3rd = 6 Rockys Kayo 4th = 2 Good One Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Ketchikan Kim | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:52 | 1st = 1 Ketchikan Kim 2nd = 8 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 2 Hatfield 4th = 5 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 6 Ben Shoof | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:50 | 1st = 6 Ben Shoof 2nd = 2 Caszar 3rd = 1 The Warlord 4th = 9 On A Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Whata Key | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:47 | 1st = 6 Whata Key 2nd = 3 Dreaming Bucks 3rd = 4 Sojourn 4th = 2 Zipping Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Travel Bug | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:42 | 1st = 5 Travel Bug 2nd = 6 Flingandwingit 3rd = 8 Allanon 4th = 4 Zephiane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Croucher | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:39 | 1st = 1 Croucher 2nd = 2 Cavernando 3rd = 3 Wolfies Sook 4th = 7 Walkin The Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Fiery Affair | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:36 | 1st = 3 Fiery Affair 2nd = 5 Come A Guster 3rd = 6 Hankenstein 4th = 1 Rosa Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Archedemus | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Archedemus 2nd = 7 Impurity 3rd = 5 Accountant 4th = 6 Mulberry Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Bluestone Sophie | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:32 | 1st = 1 Bluestone Sophie 2nd = 2 Knock About 3rd = 7 Beats Maneuva 4th = 6 Futuristic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 8 Smurf Cody | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:30 | 1st = 8 Smurf Cody 2nd = 1 Ill Be Gone 3rd = 3 Ala Go Go 4th = 2 Desert Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Dennington Heights | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Dennington Heights 2nd = 7 Big Smoke Shannon 3rd = 3 Holdingno Currency 4th = 5 Storm Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 6 Ohara | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:22 | 1st = 6 Ohara 2nd = 2 Savapak 3rd = 1 Pasabahce 4th = 5 The Rebel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Spritely Mac | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:19 | 1st = 4 Spritely Mac 2nd = 3 Dundee Jive 3rd = 1 Goodbye Goldie 4th = 7 Super Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Mitcham Reado | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:16 | 1st = 1 Mitcham Reado 2nd = 6 Epic Rose 3rd = 4 Boston Powers 4th = 3 Melan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 7 Zamali | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:15 | 1st = 7 Zamali 2nd = 14 A Ginger Tale 3rd = 12 Star Of Samara 4th = 10 Gotta Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 World Excite | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:12 | 1st = 8 World Excite 2nd = 2 Should Of Listen 3rd = 5 Balkan Dotti 4th = 9 Carousle Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Valley Ess Jay | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:07 | 1st = 3 Valley Ess Jay 2nd = 6 Imahe Man 3rd = 4 Noopy Enforcer 4th = 5 Melpark Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Romany Girl | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:04 | 1st = 3 Romany Girl 2nd = 4 Swift Gem 3rd = 2 Bekim Instinct 4th = 1 Tarquin Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 1 Bouffon | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 14:00 | 1st = 1 Bouffon 2nd = 9 Atlantic Express 3rd = 6 Lemon Splice 4th = 2 Aurora Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Fantastic Bronx | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:56 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Bronx 2nd = 6 Ebby Raptor 3rd = 2 Conchita Icon 4th = 3 Pikey Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 8 Ladies Gem | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:55 | 1st = 8 Ladies Gem 2nd = 7 Hotel Amour 3rd = 9 Psittacine 4th = 2 El Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Deadset Courageous | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:50 | 1st = 7 Deadset Courageous 2nd = 5 True Feelings 3rd = 6 Ladyjoanna Shannon 4th = 3 Cobargo Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 7 Penteverest | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Penteverest 2nd = 9 Scutar 3rd = 3 I Walk Alone 4th = 13 Our Katy Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Lucky Millie | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:42 | 1st = 9 Lucky Millie 2nd = 4 Jupiter Jones 3rd = 7 Diesel Turbo 4th = 8 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Grand Scorpion | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:38 | 1st = 8 Grand Scorpion 2nd = 6 Starkase Blast 3rd = 7 Jacobite Fancy 4th = 2 Hymie Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Bezza | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:33 | 1st = 1 Bezza 2nd = 2 Cranky Franky 3rd = 4 Bettor B Nice 4th = 3 Artizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 1 Castle Rock | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:30 | 1st = 1 Castle Rock 2nd = 10 True Bell 3rd = 7 Front Page News 4th = 2 Coherence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Shimmy Dat Ray | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:25 | 1st = 6 Shimmy Dat Ray 2nd = 8 Bossino 3rd = 7 Brindle Ninja 4th = 2 Screaming Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Everlasting Love | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:20 | 1st = 5 Everlasting Love 2nd = 4 City Of Love 3rd = 3 Triplicate 4th = 2 Street Poll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Margolis | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:14 | 1st = 2 Margolis 2nd = 8 Senor Wolf 3rd = 1 Always Late 4th = 4 Ronnies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 2 Stand Tall | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:08 | 1st = 2 Stand Tall 2nd = 9 Vasiliki 3rd = 1 Scaglioni 4th = 6 Pinot Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Weeona Bulldozer | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:05 | 1st = 8 Weeona Bulldozer 2nd = 6 Weeona Yoshi 3rd = 2 Double Attitude 4th = 4 Ripplebrook Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Thrilling Billy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 13:01 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Billy 2nd = 8 Raging Demon 3rd = 2 Yooldome 4th = 1 Trevor Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 True Dream | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 12:57 | 1st = 7 True Dream 2nd = 4 Scrambled Eggs 3rd = 3 Debzony Excite 4th = 6 Trademark Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Soho Thunderstruck | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 12:52 | 1st = 4 Soho Thunderstruck 2nd = 6 Im Sir Blake 3rd = 2 Jay Jay Shady 4th = 1 Boss Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Sharpo | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 12:46 | 1st = 2 Sharpo 2nd = 7 Princess America 3rd = 3 Blue Suede Shoes 4th = 1 Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Powerful Lomar | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 12:42 | 1st = 3 Powerful Lomar 2nd = 1 Suspicious Minds 3rd = 2 Danny Dee 4th = 9 Retired Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Starkase Maggie | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 12:38 | 1st = 2 Starkase Maggie 2nd = 3 Rons Bookshop 3rd = 6 Bright Flash 4th = 8 Blue For Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 12 One Kotukustreet | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 12:33 | 1st = 12 One Kotukustreet 2nd = 14 Kylie Bax 3rd = 10 Cailin 4th = 13 Simply Sacred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Weeona Roger | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 12:29 | 1st = 8 Weeona Roger 2nd = 3 Queen Lita 3rd = 6 Cilla Gem 4th = 5 Parumba Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Tianyu | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 12:24 | 1st = 6 Tianyu 2nd = 8 Smoochie 3rd = 7 Billy Bright 4th = 1 Typical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Noisy Lad | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 12:18 | 1st = 1 Noisy Lad 2nd = 3 Haila Kihael 3rd = 2 Angelic Hand 4th = 8 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Elouera Mist | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 12:08 | 1st = 1 Elouera Mist 2nd = 3 Junk Mail 3rd = 5 El Narco 4th = 8 Sisco Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Isla Delilah | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 12:03 | 1st = 5 Isla Delilah 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Hunter 3rd = 3 Lights Out Tony 4th = 10 Sassy Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 6 Starman | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 11:58 | 1st = 6 Starman 2nd = 7 Prise De Fer 3rd = 4 Flying Flame 4th = 9 Toffee Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Sue Zooki | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 11:49 | 1st = 9 Sue Zooki 2nd = 3 Bigtime Ivo 3rd = 1 Thrilling Arnold 4th = 5 Luke Skywalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Grouch Pawset | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 11:32 | 1st = 4 Grouch Pawset 2nd = 6 Yella Ella 3rd = 8 Zipping Andre 4th = 5 Barossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 16 Petrabella | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 11:23 | 1st = 16 Petrabella 2nd = 10 Massachusetts 3rd = 4 Senor Moss 4th = 15 Clementina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Finkle Foot Hero | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 11:14 | 1st = 3 Finkle Foot Hero 2nd = 2 Feed The Need 3rd = 1 Vince Fawn 4th = 4 Jinja Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Hitch a Ride | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 10:56 | 1st = 3 Hitch a Ride 2nd = 1 Our Sambo 3rd = 5 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 2 Sutton Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 11 Nocturnal | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 10:47 | 1st = 11 Nocturnal 2nd = 6 Our Beeskees 3rd = 3 Chief Sequoyah 4th = 12 Osugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Ti Amo | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 10:39 | 1st = 4 Ti Amo 2nd = 7 Just A Matthew 3rd = 8 Spark em Up 4th = 3 Home Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Thrilling Amigo | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 10:21 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Amigo 2nd = 7 Monsoon Malabar 3rd = 8 Pukekohe Smurf 4th = 5 Tuffs My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 El Hefe | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 10:04 | 1st = 7 El Hefe 2nd = 5 Bigtime Sophie 3rd = 8 Snippy Pippi 4th = 4 Hop On Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Blackpool Tipsy | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 1:12 | 1st = 5 Blackpool Tipsy 2nd = 4 Beegumbah Boy 3rd = 1 Fancy Guess 4th = 7 Oh Thats Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Kaos Be Cool | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 0:56 | 1st = 1 Kaos Be Cool 2nd = 2 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 3 Sweet Charlee 4th = 4 Shinboner Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Legend Seeker | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 0:41 | 1st = 4 Legend Seeker 2nd = 1 Kobi Rocks 3rd = 6 Hello Darcey 4th = 3 Bullseye Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Sweet Treat | ||
Thu Nov 29 2018 0:19 | 1st = 6 Sweet Treat 2nd = 2 Hold It Together 3rd = 4 Ryders Gogo 4th = 3 Abby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Smashniak Double | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 23:15 | 1st = 5 Smashniak Double 2nd = 6 Regal Report 3rd = 1 Oil Spill 4th = 3 Sleek Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Kraken Forest | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:59 | 1st = 2 Kraken Forest 2nd = 1 Dewana Sprite 3rd = 6 Amigo One 4th = 5 Stylish Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Magic Code | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:54 | 1st = 2 Magic Code 3rd = 7 El Nunu 4th = 6 Miss Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Double Oak | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:54 | 1st = 5 Double Oak 3rd = 7 El Nunu 4th = 6 Miss Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Push Me | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:46 | 1st = 3 Push Me 2nd = 7 Sulzantis Girl 3rd = 6 Key Largo 4th = 2 Hold Your Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Whip Carter | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:43 | 1st = 3 Whip Carter 2nd = 7 Tah Bob 3rd = 5 Elite Outa 4th = 8 Groucho Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Chiefs Empire | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:40 | 1st = 8 Chiefs Empire 2nd = 3 Wait There 3rd = 1 Naiqama 4th = 7 Manila Bala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Button Pusher | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:37 | 1st = 7 Button Pusher 2nd = 2 Miss Thickshake 3rd = 4 Smashniak Winx 4th = 5 Lady Perlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Down Paw | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:31 | 1st = 2 Down Paw 2nd = 7 Pats There 3rd = 1 Queenie Too 4th = 8 Harper Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Tah Bandit | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:28 | 1st = 1 Tah Bandit 2nd = 3 Whoop Bang 3rd = 8 Lucys Locket 4th = 2 Punch Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Semantic Shift | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:25 | 1st = 5 Semantic Shift 2nd = 8 Bluegrass Icon 3rd = 6 Billiluna 4th = 3 All Inn Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Rockford | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:18 | 1st = 1 Rockford 2nd = 7 Yoremmup 3rd = 5 Daze Like These 4th = 2 Silver Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Muchachos | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:15 | 1st = 1 Muchachos 2nd = 2 Black Spring 4th = 5 Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Forgotten Valley | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:07 | 1st = 4 Forgotten Valley 2nd = 2 Ruby Redneck 3rd = 10 Minnie Madge 4th = 5 Stop An Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Gold Drift | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:04 | 1st = 1 Gold Drift 2nd = 8 Winsome Jesse 3rd = 7 Woodridge 4th = 5 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 All Inn Baz | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 22:01 | 1st = 5 All Inn Baz 2nd = 9 Hoo Gur Affair 3rd = 1 Undeniably 4th = 3 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Wazza Who | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:58 | 1st = 2 Wazza Who 2nd = 8 Rio Brave 3rd = 4 Katie Who 4th = 7 Too Good Joog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Menzies | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 Menzies 2nd = 8 Pool Hall 3rd = 4 Hubbity Bubbity 4th = 6 Panalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Modified Trunk | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:47 | 1st = 4 Modified Trunk 2nd = 3 Kiarni Mask 3rd = 8 Back Off 4th = 6 Country Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Headspace | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:43 | 1st = 7 Headspace 2nd = 8 Devils Gullet 3rd = 6 Fink Racer 4th = 5 Abbeys Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Kraken Lightning | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:40 | 1st = 2 Kraken Lightning 2nd = 5 Atlas True Blue 3rd = 1 Rumbling Bajooks 4th = 6 Magic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Hay Hopey | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:33 | 1st = 8 Hay Hopey 2nd = 6 Slick 3rd = 5 Rule The Road 4th = 7 Alpha Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Mcivor Neville | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:30 | 1st = 1 Mcivor Neville 2nd = 8 Snap Loch 3rd = 7 Fast Fyfe 4th = 5 Midgey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Goldman Valley | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:27 | 1st = 6 Goldman Valley 2nd = 4 Baron Von Strud 3rd = 3 Twin Galaxy 4th = 8 Amber Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Innocent Holly | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:24 | 1st = 2 Innocent Holly 2nd = 1 Billy Mae 3rd = 8 Zoned In 4th = 3 Mighty Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Stilton Henry | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:17 | 1st = 7 Stilton Henry 2nd = 2 Black Jecee 3rd = 1 Bokarm Nicky 4th = 4 Topper Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Mystery Jet | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:14 | 1st = 5 Mystery Jet 2nd = 3 Weeona Dino 3rd = 7 Lorenza 4th = 1 Flying Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Never Walk Alone | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:11 | 1st = 4 Never Walk Alone 2nd = 8 Izy Magic 3rd = 2 Gypsy Wild 4th = 6 Haras Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Max Pick | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Max Pick 2nd = 6 Kinate 3rd = 8 Blessed In Black 4th = 7 Dyna Quire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Jacko Valley | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:05 | 1st = 1 Jacko Valley 2nd = 3 Heres Molly 3rd = 4 Bettys Son 4th = 2 Hes Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Nitro Grace | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 21:02 | 1st = 4 Nitro Grace 2nd = 1 Cool Dude Luke 3rd = 9 Cashmeera 4th = 5 Stylish Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Athletic Lee | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:59 | 1st = 1 Athletic Lee 2nd = 4 Timely Tuned 3rd = 6 Camden Scandal 4th = 7 Brindle Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Harrys My Name | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:56 | 1st = 6 Harrys My Name 2nd = 3 Feikuai George 3rd = 8 You Aussie 4th = 1 Gunmetal Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Ava Surprise | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:53 | 1st = 3 Ava Surprise 2nd = 1 Ebony Mist 3rd = 8 Outback Mandrake 4th = 2 Mahoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Ambers Wish | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:50 | 1st = 1 Ambers Wish 2nd = 8 Dunkirk 3rd = 5 Chaddy Whacker 4th = 7 Woolooga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Piecost | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:47 | 1st = 2 Piecost 2nd = 6 Kooringa Maizie 3rd = 1 Lid Pinger 4th = 4 Royal Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Millie Magna | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:44 | 1st = 6 Millie Magna 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Glad 3rd = 2 Miss Hanigan 4th = 5 Tah Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Blend | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:41 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Blend 2nd = 8 Out To Strike 3rd = 3 Zombie 4th = 2 Elzy Lay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Mayor Digby | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 Mayor Digby 2nd = 8 Circus Oasis 3rd = 7 Boquilla 4th = 1 Gracioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Run With Faith | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:35 | 1st = 6 Run With Faith 2nd = 8 Road Side Assist 3rd = 4 Agents Choice 4th = 1 Whippy Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Sansa Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:32 | 1st = 3 Sansa Monelli 2nd = 2 Ezy Dollars 3rd = 6 Park Street 4th = 4 Too Dardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Merindah | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:29 | 1st = 3 Merindah 2nd = 7 Mepunga Gal 3rd = 4 Aston Groucho 4th = 6 Tag And Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Shes Good | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:23 | 1st = 3 Shes Good 2nd = 4 Kiarni Terry 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Bell 4th = 1 Times A Tickin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Call Me Will | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:20 | 1st = 4 Call Me Will 2nd = 2 Two For Me 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Kiona 4th = 1 Buckle Up Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Flash Cow | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:17 | 1st = 8 Flash Cow 2nd = 4 Winsome Currency 3rd = 6 Bugatti Blade 4th = 7 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 My Bro Lewis | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:14 | 1st = 4 My Bro Lewis 2nd = 6 Kraken Pace 3rd = 2 Champagne Luxe 4th = 5 Mowgli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Velocity Agnetha | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:11 | 1st = 6 Velocity Agnetha 2nd = 1 Red Hot Gossip 3rd = 2 Cyndie Said 4th = 7 Double Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Ironbark Lass | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:08 | 1st = 3 Ironbark Lass 2nd = 8 Black Goshawk 3rd = 7 Fine Champan 4th = 4 Excel Like Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Harvey Specter | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:05 | 1st = 3 Harvey Specter 2nd = 4 Aberlour 3rd = 5 That Dude 4th = 8 Crimson Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Dodgy Diamonds | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 20:02 | 1st = 8 Dodgy Diamonds 2nd = 6 Max The Weapon 4th = 4 Kiarni Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Magic Vogue | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:59 | 1st = 1 Magic Vogue 2nd = 3 Cinder Block 3rd = 2 My Bro Zorro 4th = 6 Dylan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Secret Talks | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Secret Talks 2nd = 6 Nova Flash 3rd = 2 Miss Ariek 4th = 4 Scrambled Eggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Kiewa Cowboy | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:49 | 1st = 8 Kiewa Cowboy 2nd = 2 Aston Jagger 3rd = 7 Proven Regis 4th = 6 Guevara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Chelsea | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:46 | 1st = 8 Chelsea 2nd = 6 Blue Flyer 3rd = 7 Hes Scandalous 4th = 2 Cash Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Dandalup Knight | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:43 | 1st = 6 Dandalup Knight 2nd = 3 Waynes Rocket 3rd = 1 Fantasy Knight 4th = 2 Cher Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Another Vader | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Another Vader 2nd = 2 Stitch em Panda 3rd = 5 Nitro Kist 4th = 1 You Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Free Izmir | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:37 | 1st = 2 Free Izmir 2nd = 1 Celtic Dragon 3rd = 5 Push Me Pedro 4th = 6 Georgie Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Rip The Bandaid | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:34 | 1st = 7 Rip The Bandaid 2nd = 1 Thunder Punch 3rd = 2 Gypsy Rules 4th = 8 Miss Paw Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Dr Luvdisc | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:31 | 1st = 2 Dr Luvdisc 2nd = 3 Lektra Damage 3rd = 4 Bossino 4th = 1 Iggy Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Patient Vixen | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:28 | 1st = 4 Patient Vixen 2nd = 7 Tomerong Terror 3rd = 8 Rocca Jet 4th = 1 Bugattis Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Kraken Dust | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:25 | 1st = 8 Kraken Dust 2nd = 3 Nicmac Paddywack 3rd = 4 Rocket Jax 4th = 6 All Inn Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Farmor Heat | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Farmor Heat 2nd = 8 Fab Fit 3rd = 1 Jimmy Stintson 4th = 2 Magic Plank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Cut For An Ace | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:20 | 1st = 7 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 2 Bright Diamond 3rd = 1 Captain Mannering 4th = 4 Hillbilly Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Shes Roxzann | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:18 | 1st = 5 Shes Roxzann 2nd = 8 Charging Bullett 3rd = 2 Black Renegade 4th = 4 Excel To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Arizona Mcbain | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:15 | 1st = 4 Arizona Mcbain 2nd = 6 Spinning Jakit 3rd = 7 Spring Kudu 4th = 8 Hedonistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Glorious Izmir | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:12 | 1st = 4 Glorious Izmir 2nd = 3 Annie Brann 3rd = 5 Bonnie Nose Best 4th = 7 Floki Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Disco Lemonade | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:09 | 1st = 8 Disco Lemonade 2nd = 2 Meehan Phil 3rd = 3 Jonny Bravo 4th = 10 Supa Shalala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 New Romance | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:06 | 1st = 4 New Romance 2nd = 7 Just Like Stride 3rd = 1 Ashby Storm 4th = 3 True Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Mogo Jet | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:03 | 1st = 2 Mogo Jet 2nd = 4 Aston Joyner 3rd = 1 Hala Aussie 4th = 6 All Inn Handles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Infrared Moment | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 19:00 | 1st = 4 Infrared Moment 2nd = 5 Mia Brae 3rd = 8 Haunted To Excel 4th = 7 Mulga Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Alfieri | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:57 | 1st = 4 Alfieri 2nd = 8 Gwydion 3rd = 1 Bailey Rocks 4th = 7 Alter Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Champness Road | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:54 | 1st = 1 Champness Road 2nd = 2 Career One 3rd = 3 Watto Show 4th = 5 Sweet Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Mac Daddy | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:51 | 1st = 4 Mac Daddy 2nd = 9 Water Pistol 3rd = 7 Volcanic Winter 4th = 6 Aston Narita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Baldy Face | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:46 | 1st = 6 Baldy Face 2nd = 3 One Bid Buys 3rd = 9 Earl Harbour 4th = 5 Uptight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Princess Bolt | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:43 | 1st = 8 Princess Bolt 2nd = 4 Easy To Excel 3rd = 1 Then and Now 4th = 7 Mount Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Im a Lady | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:40 | 1st = 6 Im a Lady 2nd = 8 Shinboner Spirit 3rd = 2 Sin City Boy 4th = 1 Brutal Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Stitch em Bear | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:37 | 1st = 2 Stitch em Bear 2nd = 3 Velocity Flame 3rd = 1 Grand Chaos 4th = 8 Aston Sigrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Bigger Then Them | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:34 | 1st = 2 Bigger Then Them 2nd = 7 Angelic Hand 3rd = 8 Mossman 4th = 9 Jim The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Just Jimmy | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:31 | 1st = 6 Just Jimmy 2nd = 7 Dr Marshmellow 3rd = 4 Ann Cherie 4th = 3 Need A Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Havana Rufus | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:28 | 1st = 1 Havana Rufus 2nd = 2 Rons Bookshop 3rd = 6 Renoir 4th = 5 Orlando Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Coolatai Lass | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:25 | 1st = 5 Coolatai Lass 2nd = 1 Bebs 3rd = 8 What A Question 4th = 4 Jacenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Jack Mac | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:15 | 1st = 3 Jack Mac 2nd = 5 Mighty Flying Deal 3rd = 6 Royal Mach 4th = 1 El Comacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Kihael Koalmina | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:12 | 1st = 8 Kihael Koalmina 2nd = 5 Lil Doll 3rd = 2 Trademark Style 4th = 4 Georgette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Quaras Flick | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:09 | 1st = 8 Quaras Flick 2nd = 6 Vanishka 3rd = 4 Mayhem Breeze 4th = 3 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Bugatti Spark | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:06 | 1st = 4 Bugatti Spark 2nd = 8 Excel To Believe 3rd = 3 Belly Bag 4th = 2 Bossy Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Nothing To Prove | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 18:03 | 1st = 1 Nothing To Prove 2nd = 8 Harding Double 3rd = 2 Go Gettem Bubs 4th = 4 Go Gettem Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Friends | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:58 | 1st = 10 Friends 2nd = 7 Graffiti Lombo 3rd = 6 Commando Crest 4th = 5 Batman Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Kitboolou Corza | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:55 | 1st = 4 Kitboolou Corza 2nd = 5 Bruiser Grant 3rd = 1 Blue Jedi 4th = 6 Lil Miss Marka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Golden State | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:50 | 1st = 2 Golden State 2nd = 3 Bettor Vision 3rd = 1 Wabi Sabi 4th = 8 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Aston Jynx | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:47 | 1st = 8 Aston Jynx 2nd = 2 New Fire Girl 3rd = 1 Zipping Nicole 4th = 6 Goorawin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Commander Jack | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:44 | 1st = 7 Commander Jack 2nd = 1 Hayley Becca 3rd = 6 Harlan Rocks 4th = 8 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 8 Rigel | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:42 | 1st = 8 Rigel 2nd = 10 Masterkova 3rd = 1 Polar Opposite 4th = 6 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Barneys Sure | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:39 | 1st = 8 Barneys Sure 2nd = 2 My Dixie 3rd = 1 Zulu Sunset 4th = 3 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Carillon | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Carillon 2nd = 3 Timion 3rd = 4 Winter Sonata 4th = 1 Autumn Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Dr Annie | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:32 | 1st = 3 Dr Annie 2nd = 7 Dazzling Liesel 3rd = 6 Mizuki 4th = 8 Jobes Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Wildash Willow | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:29 | 1st = 1 Wildash Willow 2nd = 4 Slick Azz El 3rd = 7 Kabal 4th = 8 Boston Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Goodboy Cowboy | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Goodboy Cowboy 2nd = 9 Strike On Command 3rd = 7 Altana Blue 4th = 1 Torque Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Cant Be Done | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Cant Be Done 2nd = 4 Jamie Cargo 3rd = 3 Should Of Listen 4th = 2 Sienna Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Armbro Bliss | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:15 | 1st = 3 Armbro Bliss 2nd = 4 Danny Del Vito 3rd = 10 Another Mouse 4th = 6 Mr Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Walkin The Walk | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:12 | 1st = 1 Walkin The Walk 2nd = 4 Dashing Dino 3rd = 6 Leopardstown 4th = 3 Dr Eleonora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Peace Man | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:09 | 1st = 5 Peace Man 2nd = 7 Piccadilly 3rd = 8 Give Me Peace 4th = 1 Thunder Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 7 Santanna Breeze | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:07 | 1st = 7 Santanna Breeze 2nd = 1 The Big Show 3rd = 8 Gnotuk 4th = 10 Vegas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Clare Fallon | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:04 | 1st = 8 Clare Fallon 2nd = 1 Sweet Crumble 3rd = 2 Be Harvey 4th = 7 Snowys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 8 Marx Brother | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 17:00 | 1st = 8 Marx Brother 2nd = 14 Starvirgo 3rd = 2 High Hopper 4th = 4 Comrade Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Exellas | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:55 | 1st = 5 Exellas 2nd = 1 Vega De Lago 3rd = 6 Petra Jewel 4th = 2 Mosrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Smarty Hook | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:54 | 1st = 3 Smarty Hook 2nd = 5 Wagtail Thyme 3rd = 6 Night Allure 4th = 7 Kiowa Krah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Rockin Safari | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:50 | 1st = 4 Rockin Safari 2nd = 9 Jo Jo Dreaming 3rd = 7 Jagged Shadow 4th = 8 My Mate Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Mels Footsteps | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:47 | 1st = 6 Mels Footsteps 2nd = 2 Dyna Jules 3rd = 8 Hurricane Billie 4th = 7 Miss Dangerwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Semiramide | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:42 | 1st = 12 Semiramide 2nd = 9 Muffins 3rd = 6 Miss Vung Tau 4th = 8 Miss Camouflage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Charli Whirl | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:39 | 1st = 1 Charli Whirl 2nd = 4 Arrogant Leo 3rd = 3 Minderoo 4th = 6 Daintree Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Gotta Go Dali Queen | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:34 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Dali Queen 2nd = 3 Jilliby Shania 3rd = 6 The Cullector 4th = 5 Jilliby Dreamtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 11 Something Silver | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:30 | 1st = 11 Something Silver 2nd = 12 Hothands Liz 3rd = 14 Cobra Kai 4th = 13 First Amendment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Dream Gem | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:25 | 1st = 7 Dream Gem 2nd = 6 Chiming In 3rd = 2 Romany Girl 4th = 3 Sopha Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Brotherly Secret | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:20 | 1st = 2 Brotherly Secret 2nd = 7 Sepae 3rd = 1 Helarocity 4th = 3 Desert Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Top Forty | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:17 | 1st = 5 Top Forty 2nd = 6 Mallee Billy 3rd = 8 Miss Patch 4th = 1 Shining Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Celestial Daybreak | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:12 | 1st = 5 Celestial Daybreak 2nd = 6 Forte Courage 3rd = 7 Arambi Star 4th = 1 Rocking With Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Violets Are Red | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:09 | 1st = 7 Violets Are Red 2nd = 6 Ragged Warrior 3rd = 3 Gypsy Kiowa 4th = 1 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Folsom Prison | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:04 | 1st = 1 Folsom Prison 2nd = 9 Just Above 3rd = 6 Tranquil Charlie 4th = 7 Lil China Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 8 Maracaibo | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 16:00 | 1st = 8 Maracaibo 2nd = 2 Prince Ziggy 3rd = 3 The Donchess 4th = 10 Protection Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Jockey George | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:57 | 1st = 1 Jockey George 2nd = 6 King Bundawaal 3rd = 8 Irinka Lloyd 4th = 3 Title Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 3 Intrusive | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Intrusive 2nd = 6 Yankee C J 3rd = 1 Okelerho Lad 4th = 4 Royal Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Zipping Lucky | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:49 | 1st = 2 Zipping Lucky 2nd = 3 Blue Suede Shoes 3rd = 1 Ballistic Lass 4th = 6 Prince Ferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Continuation | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:45 | 1st = 1 Continuation 2nd = 10 Louisiana Man 3rd = 5 Arlos Way 4th = 9 Grand Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Karise Fusileer | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:42 | 1st = 3 Karise Fusileer 2nd = 6 Riverdale Tarzan 3rd = 4 Don Quixote 4th = 7 Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:37 | 1st = 8 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 3 Our El Nino 3rd = 1 Sutter Man 4th = 5 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 9 Tycoon Kate | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:30 | 1st = 9 Tycoon Kate 2nd = 1 Saucy Jack 3rd = 7 Outboard Motors 4th = 6 Burning The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Avatar Minty | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:22 | 1st = 6 Avatar Minty 2nd = 5 Tashendo 3rd = 1 El Grand Richo 4th = 2 Storm Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 4 Aballofmuscle | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Aballofmuscle 2nd = 9 Gin 3rd = 8 Jaden Gil 4th = 6 Eoghan Omaille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Akeed | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:10 | 1st = 2 Akeed 2nd = 1 Magic Name 3rd = 7 Thundering Heart 4th = 3 Herecum Da Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Sweet Ambush | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:07 | 1st = 8 Sweet Ambush 2nd = 4 Trail Blazer 3rd = 7 Big Mary 4th = 5 General Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Truscott Hall | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:03 | 1st = 8 Truscott Hall 2nd = 4 Baking Hot 3rd = 7 Stuey D 4th = 3 Illawong Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 2 Honeywine | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Honeywine 2nd = 3 Circomo 3rd = 1 Escalator 4th = 4 Tavisocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Ballyjamesduff | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 14:47 | 1st = 8 Ballyjamesduff 2nd = 1 Fawn Regrets 3rd = 6 Muzzle Welsh 4th = 7 Ball Bearing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 10 Deadly Assassin | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 14:42 | 1st = 10 Deadly Assassin 2nd = 1 Bezza 3rd = 8 Ta Failte Rote 4th = 2 Clear Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 11 Total Power | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 14:35 | 1st = 11 Total Power 2nd = 7 Charlies Law 3rd = 9 Resinite 4th = 8 Geng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 9 Moor Gait | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 14:30 | 1st = 9 Moor Gait 2nd = 11 Our Sunny Girl 3rd = 3 Unprecedented 4th = 7 No New Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 14:25 | 1st = 1 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 2 Make Mine Joe 3rd = 6 Johnny Fox 4th = 4 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Molly Chapta | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 14:22 | 1st = 6 Molly Chapta 2nd = 7 Plumcad 3rd = 8 Giant Bale 4th = 2 Serendipity Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Renesmae | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 14:07 | 1st = 3 Renesmae 2nd = 8 Four Starzzz Chef 3rd = 6 Keayang Goddess 4th = 4 Coyles Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Pillar Creek | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 14:04 | 1st = 1 Pillar Creek 2nd = 3 Able 3rd = 8 Leeroy Rox 4th = 7 Cloud Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 6 Vindex | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 14:00 | 1st = 6 Vindex 2nd = 14 Tajarrob 3rd = 5 Royal Obidos 4th = 10 Rebel Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Power Of Wexford | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Power Of Wexford 2nd = 2 Sweet Art 3rd = 1 Olivias Girl 4th = 7 Wild Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Kiss | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Kiss 2nd = 3 Bigtime Leads 3rd = 6 Bigtime Sandy 4th = 7 Three Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Aston Sultan | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 13:39 | 1st = 6 Aston Sultan 2nd = 1 Cruisys Angle 3rd = 4 Joanies Johnny 4th = 7 Dream Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 5 Miss Mcgonagall | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 13:34 | 1st = 5 Miss Mcgonagall 2nd = 3 Yannarie 3rd = 2 Cyriliscious 4th = 6 Tina Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 8 Quora | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 13:30 | 1st = 8 Quora 2nd = 3 French Fizz 3rd = 7 Lady Day 4th = 4 Hamslette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Sub Eighteen | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 Sub Eighteen 2nd = 5 Mitsuta 3rd = 6 Bigtime Kylie 4th = 1 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Apache Lad | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Apache Lad 2nd = 5 Bonnie Sare 3rd = 3 Boolaroo 4th = 1 Pomme La Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Romanova | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 13:17 | 1st = 1 Romanova 2nd = 4 Air Commander 3rd = 7 Tiwala Twist 4th = 3 No More Sisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Little Juzzy | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 13:05 | 1st = 7 Little Juzzy 2nd = 2 Billys Churn 3rd = 8 Retail Mayhem 4th = 4 Hes A Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Aron Allen | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 12:57 | 1st = 8 Aron Allen 2nd = 1 Morpheus 3rd = 4 Dyna Sarah 4th = 5 Perplexing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Plan Stan | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 12:47 | 1st = 4 Plan Stan 2nd = 3 Blue Precision 3rd = 6 Polly the Dolly 4th = 1 Sozins Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Dyna Ignis | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 12:42 | 1st = 6 Dyna Ignis 2nd = 5 Blackpool Remi 3rd = 2 Major Style 4th = 1 Lady Bystander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Bigtime Pearl | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 12:30 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Pearl 2nd = 2 Hashtag Blessed 3rd = 6 Americano 4th = 1 Kushka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Living Daylights | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 12:22 | 1st = 6 Living Daylights 2nd = 7 Dyna Dom 3rd = 3 Chill Out Isla 4th = 2 Star Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Fancy Fifita | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 12:12 | 1st = 4 Fancy Fifita 2nd = 1 Judge Me Jackie 3rd = 7 Homebush Belle 4th = 2 Bigtime Nibbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Chucka Khan | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 12:07 | 1st = 4 Chucka Khan 2nd = 2 Dyna Nelly 3rd = 5 Dyna Eren 4th = 10 Dyna Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 11:52 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 5 Bigtime Eve 3rd = 8 Smash Charger 4th = 2 Mila Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Jelani | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 11:35 | 1st = 1 Jelani 2nd = 7 Idol Alan 3rd = 3 Cool Wolf 4th = 9 Choice Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Azandei | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 11:17 | 1st = 5 Azandei 2nd = 2 White Comet 3rd = 3 Zara Zara 4th = 7 Bigtime Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Sahara Penny | ||
Mon Oct 29 2018 11:00 | 1st = 8 Sahara Penny 2nd = 1 Goldstar Wilson 3rd = 2 Manimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Funky Facts | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 23:49 | 1st = 1 Funky Facts 2nd = 4 Nak Factor 3rd = 5 Riverside Pride 4th = 2 Promethium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 West On Bamboo | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 23:34 | 1st = 3 West On Bamboo 2nd = 6 Little Miss Doza 3rd = 7 Yunderup Kayla 4th = 4 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Magic Brandi | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 23:11 | 1st = 3 Magic Brandi 2nd = 10 Sudoku Warrior 3rd = 1 Better Buy 4th = 7 My Fire Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Alotta Talk | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 22:55 | 1st = 5 Alotta Talk 2nd = 7 Ferdinand 3rd = 8 West On Tia 4th = 4 West On Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Miles Per Gallon | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 22:42 | 1st = 4 Miles Per Gallon 2nd = 6 Counting Pennies 3rd = 3 My Hardaway Hana 4th = 2 Quick Finance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Panhandle Slim | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 22:39 | 1st = 8 Panhandle Slim 2nd = 3 Winlock Huddy 3rd = 5 Emerald Rainbow 4th = 1 Phoenix Pak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Bundles Galore | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 22:36 | 1st = 3 Bundles Galore 2nd = 2 Quick Jagger 3rd = 7 Petria Monelli 4th = 6 Chips And Trains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Why Not Peter | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 22:22 | 1st = 7 Why Not Peter 2nd = 6 Wise Lewis 3rd = 1 Clovally Granite 4th = 5 Bageera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Canya Ayden | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 22:19 | 1st = 2 Canya Ayden 2nd = 8 Sound Advice 3rd = 7 Blinken Gone 4th = 4 On The Trowel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Leisel Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 22:15 | 1st = 5 Leisel Monelli 2nd = 9 Techno 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Tommy 4th = 8 King Cigar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Miss Pepperjack | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 22:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Pepperjack 2nd = 7 Double Ya Back 3rd = 2 Tear Town 4th = 8 Marko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 My Redeemer | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 22:00 | 1st = 3 My Redeemer 2nd = 4 West On Augie 3rd = 2 Sunburnt Highway 4th = 8 Mount Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Scrawl | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Scrawl 2nd = 5 Golden Jaylet 3rd = 7 I Wanna Rocknroll 4th = 3 Linora Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Bambam Gundi | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:50 | 1st = 2 Bambam Gundi 2nd = 1 Everest Monelli 3rd = 4 Neo Ha Ha 4th = 6 Tyler Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Oroton Girl | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:46 | 1st = 2 Oroton Girl 2nd = 8 Miss Sand Storm 3rd = 1 Fabamena 4th = 5 Son Of Able |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Rich Virgin | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 Rich Virgin 2nd = 3 Corbie Jolt 3rd = 1 Glengarry Rose 4th = 5 Mortenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Myrniong Corner | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:42 | 1st = 6 Myrniong Corner 2nd = 1 Hone In 3rd = 7 Van Ann 4th = 3 Verne Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Dyna Zesty | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:35 | 1st = 3 Dyna Zesty 2nd = 5 Nangar Kash 3rd = 1 Ritas Boy 4th = 4 Azkaban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Buyers Market | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:34 | 1st = 2 Buyers Market 2nd = 1 Queens Angel 3rd = 7 Louth Park Watch 4th = 4 Karaoke Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Blue Afro | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:31 | 1st = 5 Blue Afro 2nd = 8 Silvagni Cubed 3rd = 1 Roland View 4th = 3 Patchie Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Keepthedream | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:30 | 1st = 3 Keepthedream 2nd = 1 Allawart Bob 3rd = 4 The Girls Gotflair 4th = 2 Penelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Yunderup Tank | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:27 | 1st = 1 Yunderup Tank 2nd = 7 Canya Connor 3rd = 2 Peak Monelli 4th = 4 Exonerated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Alderley Rox | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:23 | 1st = 7 Alderley Rox 2nd = 6 Fab Mulwee 3rd = 3 Senor Marina 4th = 8 Nitro Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Borntobeanartist | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:22 | 1st = 3 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 4 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 2 Crazy Dave 4th = 7 Our El Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Black Impala | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:20 | 1st = 6 Black Impala 2nd = 2 Out Of Range 3rd = 8 Sharp Diamond 4th = 4 Ocean View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Slipperette | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:17 | 1st = 7 Slipperette 2nd = 4 Hiazakyte 3rd = 3 Mount Keira 4th = 8 Appeal Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Mighty Sunny | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:15 | 1st = 5 Mighty Sunny 2nd = 1 Sunset Tour 3rd = 7 A Loan Again 4th = 6 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Zabdon Mcgregor | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:14 | 1st = 2 Zabdon Mcgregor 2nd = 3 Demon Fury 3rd = 4 Good Golly Olly 4th = 1 Paris Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Immen Bale | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:12 | 1st = 5 Immen Bale 2nd = 8 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 4 Mepunga Bella 4th = 2 Lagoon Rhett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Magic Trap | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:08 | 1st = 4 Magic Trap 2nd = 6 Miss Dozer 3rd = 5 Why Not Leo 4th = 7 Cheeky Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Chevy Sheikh | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:05 | 1st = 2 Chevy Sheikh 2nd = 10 Combination 3rd = 9 Nosey Flyer 4th = 3 Rotten Render |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 12 Air Time | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:03 | 1st = 12 Air Time 2nd = 9 Hayaku Harry 3rd = 6 Rockntingira 4th = 1 Barkeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Dads Memory | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Dads Memory 2nd = 1 Swift Tralee 3rd = 8 Indiana Mango 4th = 3 Mr Deeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Shawami Lass | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 21:00 | 1st = 2 Shawami Lass 2nd = 3 Stunning I Am 3rd = 1 Shecandoit 4th = 6 Emelia On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Head Loch | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:57 | 1st = 1 Head Loch 2nd = 6 Rebecca Bale 3rd = 3 Wharfies Girl 4th = 5 Parcero Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Ashfield Lad | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:54 | 1st = 7 Ashfield Lad 2nd = 8 Cut Foot 3rd = 1 Showys Ya Daddy 4th = 6 Red Muskateer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Tothemoonandback | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:52 | 1st = 7 Tothemoonandback 2nd = 9 Call Me Tom 3rd = 10 Quick Changeover 4th = 4 Villa Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Poke The Bear | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:50 | 1st = 3 Poke The Bear 2nd = 2 Bucks Future 3rd = 1 Sky Wave 4th = 10 Dyna Yezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Maywyn Promises | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:47 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Promises 2nd = 7 Farmor In Tune 3rd = 5 Brother Trevor 4th = 4 Amaretto Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Mach Doro | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:45 | 1st = 9 Mach Doro 2nd = 11 Tiger Tara 3rd = 10 Village Witch 4th = 7 Franco Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Bruce | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:44 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Bruce 2nd = 1 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Ring 4th = 5 All Inn Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Brietta | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:41 | 1st = 1 Brietta 2nd = 2 Zipping Koda 3rd = 4 Ricky Boy 4th = 5 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Real Simple | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Real Simple 2nd = 1 Beckham 3rd = 8 Dewana Chat 4th = 7 Orazzi Ohh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Tamou Banner | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:35 | 1st = 5 Tamou Banner 2nd = 2 Topper Tedeski 3rd = 7 My Mate Bunji 4th = 4 Timely Tuned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Belle Of Brooklyn | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:34 | 1st = 3 Belle Of Brooklyn 2nd = 1 Sunday Sesh 3rd = 7 Lucy Lindenny 4th = 5 Barbarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Wrappers Delight | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:30 | 1st = 1 Wrappers Delight 2nd = 3 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 2 Upanatom 4th = 4 Carlas Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 The Dutchman | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:25 | 1st = 4 The Dutchman 2nd = 2 Aldebaran Broozer 3rd = 5 Variable Miss 4th = 11 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Hot Ember | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:24 | 1st = 2 Hot Ember 2nd = 3 Topaz Tan 3rd = 4 Agents Choice 4th = 8 Galway Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Despacito | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:23 | 1st = 1 Despacito 2nd = 7 Maurice Minor 3rd = 6 Lagoon Pirate 4th = 5 Smoking Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Why Not Ginger | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:21 | 1st = 7 Why Not Ginger 2nd = 5 Kylo Ren 3rd = 6 Wolf Point 4th = 8 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Aintnobettor | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:18 | 1st = 7 Aintnobettor 2nd = 12 Grosestar 3rd = 2 Sophie Brown 4th = 6 Wongalea Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Queens Me Mum | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:18 | 1st = 4 Queens Me Mum 2nd = 5 Dantelah 3rd = 3 Prince Rakeem 4th = 7 Black Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Caribbean Red | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Caribbean Red 2nd = 1 Galina Reznikov 3rd = 8 Sisco Dun 4th = 9 Kraken Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Tee Bee | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:11 | 1st = 5 Tee Bee 2nd = 7 Rocca Jet 3rd = 2 Turanzas Terror 4th = 8 Big Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Kihael Road | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:08 | 1st = 4 Kihael Road 2nd = 8 Taken King 3rd = 1 Rockstar Patriot 4th = 7 Kanzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Eight Over | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:05 | 1st = 3 Eight Over 2nd = 7 Coco Monsieur 3rd = 1 Dreamtimer 4th = 5 Jondy Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Platinum Penny | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:04 | 1st = 1 Platinum Penny 2nd = 2 Divas Destiny 3rd = 6 Tinted Lass 4th = 7 Bee Bee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Man Of Leisure | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:01 | 1st = 7 Man Of Leisure 2nd = 8 Praters Promise 3rd = 1 Surfboard 4th = 3 Crazy Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Scarlett Brew | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Scarlett Brew 2nd = 9 Polar Opposite 3rd = 4 Juliustigres 4th = 7 Villareal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Dyna Artist | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:57 | 1st = 7 Dyna Artist 2nd = 6 Onions Oreilly 3rd = 8 Southwood Ace 4th = 5 Quarter Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 King Colt | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:54 | 1st = 2 King Colt 2nd = 5 Deanos Smidge 3rd = 1 Ringside 4th = 6 Lance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 The High Achiever | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:52 | 1st = 4 The High Achiever 2nd = 3 Waynesfirst 3rd = 5 Run Rabbit Run 4th = 7 Marty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Canya Canya | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:51 | 1st = 4 Canya Canya 2nd = 6 Zipper Shoes 3rd = 1 Zipping Astra 4th = 2 Vansittart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Patient Vixen | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:48 | 1st = 8 Patient Vixen 2nd = 5 Wicked Quality 3rd = 2 Dyna Nina 4th = 3 Bad Boy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 12 Executive Dash | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:47 | 1st = 12 Executive Dash 2nd = 5 Arma Hotshot 3rd = 3 Shandance 4th = 7 Killara Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Miss Splendamiro | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:45 | 1st = 1 Miss Splendamiro 2nd = 8 Blue Moon Rising 3rd = 7 Rohan Hill 4th = 2 Double Stitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Never Walk Alone | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:41 | 1st = 8 Never Walk Alone 2nd = 1 Big Hero Six 3rd = 3 Ringbark Bella 4th = 5 Phantom Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Shakey Coconut | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:38 | 1st = 6 Shakey Coconut 2nd = 8 Perfect Rocky 3rd = 2 Sweet Bourbski 4th = 7 Lorenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 First Witness | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:35 | 1st = 8 First Witness 2nd = 7 Corkonian 3rd = 4 Lope De Lady 4th = 9 Little Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Rainbow Sue | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:34 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Sue 2nd = 2 Jetawayjo 3rd = 3 Urban Girl 4th = 4 Hapenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Sticky Nicky | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:31 | 1st = 1 Sticky Nicky 2nd = 2 Iveys Affair 3rd = 6 Zippy Lynet 4th = 8 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Don Pierre | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:30 | 1st = 9 Don Pierre 2nd = 1 Pental Sunrise 3rd = 2 Our Sir Oliver 4th = 10 Its Back In The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 10 Mystic Riot | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:28 | 1st = 10 Mystic Riot 2nd = 5 Zombie 3rd = 1 Kihael Koalmina 4th = 9 Galaxy Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Bold Opal | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Bold Opal 2nd = 8 Sunny Village 3rd = 5 Cheeky Chapter 4th = 1 Monica Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 The Nature Boy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:24 | 1st = 2 The Nature Boy 2nd = 1 Ace To Play 3rd = 10 Kalinda 4th = 8 Hockygreg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Fantastic Axel | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:22 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Axel 2nd = 7 Hypnotia 3rd = 8 Dynamite Davey 4th = 5 Tap Out Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Lovin Miss Daisy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Lovin Miss Daisy 2nd = 4 Gottashopearly 3rd = 3 Miss Rodriguez 4th = 7 Hidden Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Major Innings | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:18 | 1st = 2 Major Innings 2nd = 7 Miss Heart 3rd = 8 Wok Fried Yabby 4th = 4 Seaside Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Bailey Be Good | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Bailey Be Good 2nd = 4 Smack Dab 3rd = 8 Cruizes Magic 4th = 3 Rapid State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Kirov Boy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:15 | 1st = 1 Kirov Boy 2nd = 5 Queen Bey 3rd = 2 Juicing Carrots 4th = 4 Verdello Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Mummas Meatloaf | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:12 | 1st = 3 Mummas Meatloaf 2nd = 4 Dyna Alia 3rd = 6 Pinciotti 4th = 7 Vanishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Demelza | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:08 | 1st = 2 Demelza 2nd = 5 Pick A Whacker 3rd = 1 Im Seeking 4th = 6 Avatar Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Liukin | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:06 | 1st = 11 Liukin 2nd = 9 Sackheim 3rd = 1 Franco Storm 4th = 5 Dynamic Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Nova Flash | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:03 | 1st = 8 Nova Flash 2nd = 6 Daily Double 3rd = 7 Zipping Lava 4th = 1 Mind Blowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Sucralose | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:03 | 1st = 5 Sucralose 2nd = 1 Jade Therese 3rd = 2 One For Granny 4th = 3 Assignation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Gru | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:00 | 1st = 1 Gru 2nd = 8 Galway Ludwig 3rd = 3 Powder 4th = 5 Road Side Assist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Conquering Lass | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 19:00 | 1st = 5 Conquering Lass 2nd = 4 Mishani Rainman 3rd = 3 Sir Bam 4th = 9 Nivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Start The Show | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:57 | 1st = 5 Start The Show 2nd = 6 Romany Girl 3rd = 1 Dewana Jayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Brohart | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:55 | 1st = 8 Brohart 2nd = 10 Lady Danger 3rd = 9 Rhyflective 4th = 5 Kentsford Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Replaced Eye | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:52 | 1st = 7 Replaced Eye 2nd = 6 The Black Assassin 3rd = 2 My Major Rocket 4th = 1 Pay Me Overs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Wills Mate | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:49 | 1st = 8 Wills Mate 2nd = 3 Aldo Keeping 3rd = 1 Magic Spider 4th = 4 Miss Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Doc Martini | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:45 | 1st = 3 Doc Martini 2nd = 1 Mount Oxley 3rd = 2 Bronelly Pearl 4th = 4 Community Values |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Multiverse | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:40 | 1st = 4 Multiverse 2nd = 1 Pinball Wizard 3rd = 7 West Fifty Fourth 4th = 9 Mr Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Chloes Cloud | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:39 | 1st = 6 Chloes Cloud 2nd = 5 Clarry 3rd = 1 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 9 Rocky Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Bonne Chance | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:36 | 1st = 1 Bonne Chance 2nd = 7 Pollys Gift 3rd = 2 Dave The Rave 4th = 8 Master Zimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 The Brooklyn Brawler | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:35 | 1st = 2 The Brooklyn Brawler 2nd = 5 Smart Little Shard 3rd = 3 The Real Affair 4th = 6 Peter Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Chardy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:32 | 1st = 5 Chardy 2nd = 6 Dyna Drew 3rd = 4 Tijuana Icon 4th = 2 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:30 | 2nd = 3 Stylish Icon 3rd = 6 Forte Courage 4th = 11 Commando Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Itz Queenofbroadway | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Itz Queenofbroadway 2nd = 3 Stylish Icon 3rd = 6 Forte Courage 4th = 11 Commando Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Outrageous El | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:27 | 1st = 3 Outrageous El 2nd = 8 Eye See Diamonds 3rd = 4 Blackbird Power 4th = 7 Du Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Col Gwen May | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:24 | 1st = 2 Col Gwen May 2nd = 6 Despicable Slink 3rd = 1 Fizz Tank 4th = 3 Taken Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Bronelly Beat | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:21 | 1st = 1 Bronelly Beat 2nd = 6 Smooth Blend 3rd = 7 Random Monkey 4th = 2 Chromosome Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Wow Factor | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:20 | 1st = 3 Wow Factor 2nd = 6 Von Richter 3rd = 8 Craiglea Virtue 4th = 2 Hinchinstyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Silver Lux | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:17 | 1st = 5 Silver Lux 2nd = 7 Sonic Boom 3rd = 8 Color Purple 4th = 4 Ivys Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:09 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 7 Gunmetal Liam 3rd = 6 Puffin Stuff 4th = 2 Really Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Count Tomoz Off | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:05 | 1st = 8 Count Tomoz Off 2nd = 9 Flying Roar 3rd = 4 Elegant Blast 4th = 1 Get Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Halfway Holme | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:03 | 1st = 1 Halfway Holme 2nd = 4 Im Major Harry 3rd = 6 Bon Vivant 4th = 9 Our Bushwacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Bellasares | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 18:02 | 1st = 5 Bellasares 2nd = 3 Point And Run 3rd = 8 Pixi Limeburner 4th = 7 All Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Divine Diva | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:58 | 1st = 1 Divine Diva 2nd = 2 Victoria Brew 3rd = 4 Portly Mach 4th = 6 Siedra Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Uma Allen | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:56 | 1st = 3 Uma Allen 2nd = 6 Fantastic Zip 3rd = 5 Dyna Zultan 4th = 2 My Bro Bardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Mr Hamilton | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:55 | 1st = 6 Mr Hamilton 2nd = 1 Cool Maverick 3rd = 12 Its A Myth 4th = 2 See Me Rollin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Darbys Girl | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:52 | 1st = 6 Darbys Girl 2nd = 1 Lucky Nova 3rd = 9 Boyz One 4th = 2 Big Bang Texada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Henessey Venom | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:49 | 1st = 8 Henessey Venom 2nd = 1 Blackpool Remi 3rd = 6 Poppy Yaala 4th = 7 Spector Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:48 | 1st = 3 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 5 Murano 3rd = 1 My Elusive Dream 4th = 6 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Viceman | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:45 | 1st = 5 Viceman 2nd = 4 Cliveden 3rd = 7 Bella Occhi 4th = 10 Inner Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Fascinate Jasper | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:38 | 1st = 5 Fascinate Jasper 2nd = 1 Scotties Hottie 3rd = 9 Will Dazzle 4th = 4 Despicable Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Laceys Lad | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:36 | 1st = 5 Laceys Lad 2nd = 6 Major Petro 3rd = 4 Derringer 4th = 2 Nate Braxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Marvellous Max | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:33 | 1st = 9 Marvellous Max 2nd = 6 Variance 3rd = 10 Pharisee 4th = 8 Ymbro Wasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Ebonique | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:32 | 1st = 4 Ebonique 2nd = 5 Dyna Reaver 3rd = 8 Fran Keeping 4th = 7 Enable Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Noir De Rue | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:30 | 1st = 2 Noir De Rue 2nd = 4 Beaucount 3rd = 5 Mycroft 4th = 3 Reveille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 11 Maximus | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:25 | 1st = 11 Maximus 2nd = 7 Right Or Wrong 3rd = 15 Problem Solver 4th = 5 Crafty Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Just A Bigger Dash | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:17 | 1st = 6 Just A Bigger Dash 2nd = 10 Miss Labelle 3rd = 8 Icelandic Star 4th = 1 Ready Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Ecker Road | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:13 | 1st = 1 Ecker Road 2nd = 10 Vidarr 3rd = 6 Triple Arrow 4th = 2 Cabeirian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Tabrobane | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:09 | 1st = 3 Tabrobane 2nd = 9 Cartel 3rd = 7 Radical Impact 4th = 13 Dis Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 14 Red Heavy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:05 | 1st = 14 Red Heavy 2nd = 4 Shiitake 3rd = 8 Message To Martha 4th = 2 Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Murrawee | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 17:01 | 1st = 10 Murrawee 2nd = 5 Diamonds For Alice 3rd = 1 Nevada Dane 4th = 12 Zarsupreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 4 Prioritise | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 16:57 | 1st = 4 Prioritise 2nd = 8 Exoteric 3rd = 11 Urban Ruler 4th = 6 Outraged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 How To Fly | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 16:51 | 1st = 7 How To Fly 2nd = 8 Agent Pippa 3rd = 3 Salorsci 4th = 1 Lockroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Patrick Erin | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 16:45 | 1st = 6 Patrick Erin 2nd = 10 Brimham Rocks 3rd = 15 Sikandarabad 4th = 16 High Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Modulate | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 16:37 | 1st = 3 Modulate 2nd = 9 Special Diva 3rd = 6 Excites Zelady 4th = 2 Hussybay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Time to Play | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 16:33 | 1st = 6 Time to Play 2nd = 11 Smug Satisfaction 3rd = 3 Catalina Miss 4th = 1 I Like Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Our Winnie | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 16:29 | 1st = 3 Our Winnie 2nd = 6 The Iron Maiden 3rd = 5 Newtown Bluebag 4th = 13 Albert Of Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Call It A Day | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 16:25 | 1st = 5 Call It A Day 2nd = 13 Real Success 3rd = 8 Ruomaza 4th = 6 Into Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Theodolite | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 16:21 | 1st = 3 Theodolite 2nd = 5 Imitation Game 3rd = 9 Bravado Lass 4th = 2 Bennos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Courtza King | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 16:17 | 1st = 4 Courtza King 2nd = 10 Most Exalted 3rd = 9 Double Superlative 4th = 2 Fortensky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Regal Moon | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 16:11 | 1st = 4 Regal Moon 2nd = 1 Akiko 3rd = 8 Lady Le Jean 4th = 9 Route Eighty Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Hartnell | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 16:05 | 1st = 1 Hartnell 2nd = 3 Dargento 3rd = 7 Unforgotten 4th = 4 Shillelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Valac | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:57 | 1st = 3 Valac 2nd = 4 Azuro 3rd = 7 Wasabi Bob 4th = 9 Tropical Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Alcazar | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:53 | 1st = 5 Alcazar 2nd = 8 Catch Me Latar 3rd = 4 The Equalizer 4th = 1 Mr Dumont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Rheingau | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:49 | 1st = 10 Rheingau 2nd = 12 Galway Girl 3rd = 5 Kiss The Bride 4th = 14 Veranes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 11 Haripour | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:45 | 1st = 11 Haripour 2nd = 5 Harrison 3rd = 6 Hush Writer 4th = 8 Master Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Riverbend Chief | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:41 | 1st = 2 Riverbend Chief 2nd = 5 Manussia 3rd = 8 Lady Conjurer 4th = 4 Hoffski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Galtero | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:37 | 1st = 12 Galtero 2nd = 10 Sweet Adaline 3rd = 3 Cedarwood 4th = 4 Road To Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Pablos Poem | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:31 | 1st = 2 Pablos Poem 2nd = 1 Lordhelpmerun 3rd = 5 Final Hearing 4th = 6 Dance Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Oohood | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:25 | 1st = 1 Oohood 2nd = 3 Fiesta 3rd = 13 Nakeeta Jane 4th = 2 Miss Fabulass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Magic Boy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:17 | 1st = 7 Magic Boy 2nd = 2 Counter Pulse 3rd = 4 Vieira 4th = 6 Sizzling Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Auerbach | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:13 | 1st = 2 Auerbach 2nd = 5 Black Wand 3rd = 3 Dynastic 4th = 10 Court Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Ritmico | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:09 | 1st = 9 Ritmico 2nd = 4 Quick Nick 3rd = 12 Romani Girl 4th = 5 Subtle Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Steel Prince | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:05 | 1st = 5 Steel Prince 2nd = 12 Truly High 3rd = 14 Imperial Edition 4th = 6 Tuff Bickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Run Hoff Run | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 15:01 | 1st = 3 Run Hoff Run 2nd = 6 Southern Gamble 3rd = 4 Old Mans Angel 4th = 5 Damn Wicked Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 14 Bold Chance | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:57 | 1st = 14 Bold Chance 2nd = 13 Ive Gotta Nel 3rd = 1 National Trail 4th = 15 Barnsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Vital Glance | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:53 | 1st = 6 Vital Glance 2nd = 3 Ouqba Ted 3rd = 12 Lennons Song 4th = 1 Our Maori Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Duck Duck Goose | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:53 | 1st = 8 Duck Duck Goose 2nd = 3 Ouqba Ted 3rd = 12 Lennons Song 4th = 1 Our Maori Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Santa Ana Lane | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:50 | 1st = 3 Santa Ana Lane 2nd = 6 Shoals 3rd = 5 In Her Time 4th = 2 Trapeze Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Holy Command | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Holy Command 2nd = 2 Daktari 3rd = 5 Ace Attack 4th = 3 Artful Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 11 Lambrusco | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:40 | 1st = 11 Lambrusco 2nd = 4 Zac Brown 3rd = 9 Red Rascal 4th = 5 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Jet Train | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:38 | 1st = 6 Jet Train 2nd = 8 Miss Melrae 3rd = 3 Holbrook 4th = 4 It Aint All Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Shouson | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:34 | 1st = 3 Shouson 2nd = 1 Devils Luck 3rd = 8 Black Consul 4th = 5 Candy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 9 Aeecee Tong De | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:30 | 1st = 9 Aeecee Tong De 2nd = 2 Strykinglee 3rd = 14 Memphis Squaw 4th = 8 Miss Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Captain Ryder | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:26 | 1st = 6 Captain Ryder 2nd = 3 Miss Arrieta 3rd = 10 Pekna 4th = 9 Old Trafford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 2 Justamaiz | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:24 | 1st = 2 Justamaiz 2nd = 9 My Dakota 3rd = 7 Charli Rose 4th = 11 Mod Maude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Blue Seattle | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:22 | 1st = 10 Blue Seattle 2nd = 13 Cool Drafts 3rd = 8 Progression 4th = 4 Annatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Ace High | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:15 | 1st = 9 Ace High 2nd = 2 Its Somewhat 3rd = 10 Egg Tart 4th = 3 One Foot In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Schilldora | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:07 | 1st = 4 Schilldora 2nd = 3 Thine Is The Power 3rd = 1 Dancers Kin 4th = 2 Heavens Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 12 El Bayardo | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:05 | 1st = 12 El Bayardo 2nd = 8 Where Are You 3rd = 9 Bigredmoon 4th = 4 Wazuzu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Dreamreacher | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 14:03 | 1st = 4 Dreamreacher 2nd = 7 Phoenix Shadow 3rd = 6 Mishani Phantom 4th = 13 Love Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 California Concord | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:59 | 1st = 4 California Concord 2nd = 7 Time Raid 3rd = 3 Cool And Neat 4th = 6 Western Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Sirius Suspect | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Sirius Suspect 2nd = 1 Superhard 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Aquada 4th = 6 Toosbuy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Maccas Hero | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:51 | 1st = 7 Maccas Hero 2nd = 13 Tribal Myth 3rd = 4 Titian Storm 4th = 6 Lishades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 5 Andoyas | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:49 | 1st = 5 Andoyas 2nd = 1 Sasanofs Hero 3rd = 6 Padraig 4th = 8 Switch In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Fiery Heights | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Fiery Heights 2nd = 7 Taillevent 3rd = 6 Snitz 4th = 9 Powerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Mickey Blue Eyes | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:40 | 1st = 8 Mickey Blue Eyes 2nd = 1 Gem Song 3rd = 6 Purple Sector 4th = 3 Quackerjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 6 Batchelor Babe | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:32 | 1st = 6 Batchelor Babe 2nd = 3 High Quality 3rd = 8 Poker Face 4th = 9 Razors Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Mystic Mist | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:28 | 1st = 1 Mystic Mist 2nd = 4 Im Rosie 3rd = 2 Ready Set Boom 4th = 3 Baby Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Transact | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:24 | 1st = 3 Transact 2nd = 2 Whangamata 3rd = 7 Privately Epic 4th = 1 Grey Eminence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Midoriyama | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:20 | 1st = 9 Midoriyama 2nd = 2 Sensation Ally 3rd = 4 Cabierro 4th = 1 I Am Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 8 Livin On A Prayer | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:16 | 1st = 8 Livin On A Prayer 2nd = 3 Untamed Diamond 3rd = 1 Ronchi 4th = 9 Rich Billie Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Impavido | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:12 | 1st = 5 Impavido 2nd = 3 Sir Barnabus 3rd = 13 Sofies Gold Class 4th = 12 Romakash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Dubious | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 13:05 | 1st = 5 Dubious 2nd = 3 Covert Ops 3rd = 10 Krameric 4th = 13 Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Stratocaster | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 12:57 | 1st = 2 Stratocaster 2nd = 4 Monrecour 3rd = 1 Our King Sway 4th = 3 Wrangler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Buckin Beauty | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 12:49 | 1st = 5 Buckin Beauty 2nd = 7 Mary Magpie 3rd = 2 Adeles Joy 4th = 1 Game Set Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 The Centaurian | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 12:45 | 1st = 2 The Centaurian 2nd = 7 Rockets Red Glare 3rd = 9 Scappare 4th = 11 Heavenward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Stella Victoria | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 12:37 | 1st = 9 Stella Victoria 2nd = 4 Our Jamaica 3rd = 8 Splitter 4th = 3 Dapper One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 3 Final Suggestion | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 12:33 | 1st = 3 Final Suggestion 2nd = 4 Blackmagicwoman 3rd = 10 Uabasso 4th = 12 Fly To The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Catch Me | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 12:25 | 1st = 4 Catch Me 2nd = 6 Diddles 3rd = 9 Mayaaseh 4th = 1 Amercement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 14 Piece Of Kate | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 12:17 | 1st = 14 Piece Of Kate 2nd = 10 Stacey Ann 3rd = 5 Rock Island Line 4th = 4 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Royal Music | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 12:10 | 1st = 3 Royal Music 2nd = 7 Snipfit 3rd = 1 Pioneertown 4th = 4 Hardern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Alpine Dancer | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 12:02 | 1st = 4 Alpine Dancer 2nd = 1 A Man To Match 3rd = 6 Lope For Joya 4th = 2 Aileach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 2 Bit Lippy | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 11:58 | 1st = 2 Bit Lippy 2nd = 11 Rip Em Up 3rd = 8 Valalie 4th = 9 A Proper Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 8 Hundyamonth | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 11:43 | 1st = 8 Hundyamonth 2nd = 5 Marissa 3rd = 7 Gladstone Belle 4th = 14 Sainted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 4 Born Dragon | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 11:25 | 1st = 4 Born Dragon 2nd = 2 Justacanta 3rd = 5 Grace Heart 4th = 3 Fortune Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Santa Monica | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 11:08 | 1st = 5 Santa Monica 2nd = 8 Tellyawhat 3rd = 2 Bisou Bisou 4th = 7 Sugar Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Bizzwinkle | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 10:50 | 1st = 2 Bizzwinkle 2nd = 7 Chachi Arcola 3rd = 4 Youwantmore 4th = 5 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 11 Mahidun | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 10:33 | 1st = 11 Mahidun 2nd = 12 No Finer Pins 3rd = 6 Danas Prophecy 4th = 2 Miss Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 15 Annie Okay | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 10:15 | 1st = 15 Annie Okay 2nd = 9 Glendalough 3rd = 2 William Tell 4th = 6 Picture This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Countess Grace | ||
Sat Sep 29 2018 0:05 | 1st = 4 Countess Grace 2nd = 6 Tinseltown 3rd = 5 Sangue Reale 4th = 7 Camluck King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Ethos | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 23:06 | 1st = 5 Ethos 2nd = 1 Red Right Hand 3rd = 4 Junk Yard Hutchy 4th = 7 Sophomore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Ballistic Blue | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 22:47 | 1st = 7 Ballistic Blue 2nd = 8 Junk Yard Muppet 3rd = 4 Snallygaster 4th = 2 West On Fleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 My Lil Angel | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 22:37 | 1st = 4 My Lil Angel 2nd = 6 Snow Osti 3rd = 8 Jacksons Girl 4th = 7 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Yuup | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 22:30 | 1st = 3 Yuup 2nd = 2 Winlock Banking 3rd = 1 Zafonic Force 4th = 6 Nosey Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Birkenhead | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 22:24 | 1st = 4 Birkenhead 2nd = 5 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 8 Luna Evening 4th = 2 Buckle Up York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Minnesota Lee | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 22:17 | 1st = 1 Minnesota Lee 2nd = 8 Calendar Boy 3rd = 2 Dyna Hinkley 4th = 7 Yenderra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Atlantic Li | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 22:13 | 1st = 4 Atlantic Li 2nd = 3 Trifive 3rd = 2 Reidys Runner 4th = 1 West On Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Lets Run | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 22:09 | 1st = 1 Lets Run 2nd = 8 Lilty Allen 3rd = 3 Gold Odessa 4th = 5 Marlows Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Zipping Astra | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 22:05 | 1st = 8 Zipping Astra 2nd = 4 Chaotic Cobra 3rd = 7 Avatar Woody 4th = 3 Stilton Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Uncle Al | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 22:00 | 1st = 3 Uncle Al 2nd = 5 Melpark Magic 3rd = 8 Smokey Nova 4th = 2 Yankee Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Speed Star | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:57 | 1st = 2 Speed Star 2nd = 8 Lyka Skywalker 3rd = 1 Destini Agitator 4th = 6 Ryben Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Edgy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Edgy 2nd = 8 Riff 3rd = 1 Prospect 4th = 4 Mon Manny Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Trustinpog | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:50 | 1st = 3 Trustinpog 2nd = 1 Family Ambition 3rd = 9 One Tuff Melody 4th = 7 The Pink Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 5 Bettor Because | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:49 | 1st = 5 Bettor Because 2nd = 2 Butcherfeelgood 3rd = 3 Feeling Fabulous 4th = 6 Little Arrows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Starlight Yoyo | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:47 | 1st = 3 Starlight Yoyo 2nd = 6 Go Pro 3rd = 5 West On Tia 4th = 2 Big Boy Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Dyna Winter | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:44 | 1st = 7 Dyna Winter 2nd = 2 Jar Man 3rd = 5 Penny Lane Keats 4th = 1 All You Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Super Glide | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:41 | 1st = 4 Super Glide 2nd = 7 Rosss Gem 3rd = 2 Potters Flash 4th = 3 Lonesome Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Stacey Keeping | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:38 | 1st = 3 Stacey Keeping 2nd = 8 Fast Trapper 3rd = 1 Piriformis 4th = 6 Little Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Bossy Miss Bella | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:35 | 1st = 1 Bossy Miss Bella 2nd = 2 Zambora Pride 3rd = 7 Hay Bonus 4th = 5 Dazzlers Hanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Veil Successor | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:31 | 1st = 2 Veil Successor 2nd = 8 Mouse Lomar 3rd = 1 Maude Monelli 4th = 5 Judo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Rosie Sambrosie | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Rosie Sambrosie 2nd = 3 Millah Joy 3rd = 4 Izzy Jolie 4th = 6 My Anna Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Mini Dozer | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:28 | 1st = 6 Mini Dozer 2nd = 3 Shadow Walker 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Leo 4th = 2 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Homeland | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:26 | 1st = 8 Homeland 2nd = 6 Allstar Sea 3rd = 4 Lucky Nutter 4th = 3 Trunkey Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Drink Schooners | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:25 | 1st = 1 Drink Schooners 2nd = 4 One Hour Parking 3rd = 3 Sketchy Fabio 4th = 8 Double Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 4 Arch Empress | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:20 | 1st = 4 Arch Empress 2nd = 7 Pay Me Interest 3rd = 8 Donomoor 4th = 5 Irresistable Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Blue Hunter | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:18 | 1st = 3 Blue Hunter 2nd = 4 Zipping Inglis 3rd = 8 Print The Money 4th = 7 Rebecca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Fawn Eruptor | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:15 | 1st = 7 Fawn Eruptor 2nd = 1 Mr Mickey 3rd = 3 Flamenco Girl 4th = 8 Bonitto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Thermos | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:12 | 1st = 7 Thermos 2nd = 4 Hammy Time 3rd = 8 Sunset Echo 4th = 2 Wagtail Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Kelli Frost | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Kelli Frost 2nd = 1 Fantasy Blaster 3rd = 2 Groovy Shannon 4th = 5 Atomic Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Dyna Maple | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Maple 2nd = 2 Riviera Cruz 3rd = 5 Pinciotti 4th = 8 Silvio Dante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Lets Be Serious | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:05 | 1st = 2 Lets Be Serious 2nd = 8 Marj Petal 3rd = 7 Sister Knows 4th = 3 Bugatti Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Demon Delight | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 21:00 | 1st = 3 Demon Delight 2nd = 5 Nostra Ideal 3rd = 2 Perfect Major 4th = 9 Major Exclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Limburg Patrick | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:58 | 1st = 5 Limburg Patrick 2nd = 2 Wilbury 3rd = 6 Knockers Gold 4th = 10 Jacobite Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 La Quinta | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:55 | 1st = 8 La Quinta 2nd = 5 Downhill 3rd = 7 Fiesty Senorita 4th = 2 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 West On Nessy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:52 | 1st = 8 West On Nessy 2nd = 5 Hello Im Jade 3rd = 3 Hello Im Ruby 4th = 1 Sunset Navana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Wecanonlyhope | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:50 | 1st = 2 Wecanonlyhope 2nd = 1 Classytoff 3rd = 8 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 9 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Penny Pop | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:48 | 1st = 4 Penny Pop 2nd = 2 Canya Wilber 3rd = 5 Nitroniun 4th = 6 July Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Mrs Mouse | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Mrs Mouse 2nd = 1 Short Stacked 3rd = 6 Pathfinder 4th = 2 Nangar Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Kyle Shannon | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:40 | 1st = 6 Kyle Shannon 2nd = 8 React To Beauty 3rd = 7 Bond 4th = 1 Bill Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Fat Rhino | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:38 | 1st = 4 Fat Rhino 2nd = 3 South Of Eden 3rd = 6 Betty La Fae 4th = 7 Samsonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Fantasia Lee | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:35 | 1st = 3 Fantasia Lee 2nd = 2 Highway Girl 3rd = 6 Excitable Angel 4th = 7 Outlaw Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Jerry Gundi | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:31 | 1st = 7 Jerry Gundi 2nd = 6 Sunset Toffee 3rd = 1 Star Shower 4th = 2 Shinboner Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Think About Me | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Think About Me 2nd = 1 War Dan 3rd = 6 The Black Prince 4th = 4 Smart Little Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Blusain Bolt | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Blusain Bolt 2nd = 6 Whiney Whine 3rd = 1 Our Gal Livy 4th = 8 Trey Smidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Barney Brann | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:25 | 1st = 8 Barney Brann 2nd = 3 Telarah Flash 3rd = 1 Exciting 4th = 4 Roc Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Miraclesdoappen | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:20 | 1st = 2 Miraclesdoappen 2nd = 7 Annas Best 3rd = 1 Miss Rob Roy 4th = 10 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Lucille Dior | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:18 | 1st = 2 Lucille Dior 2nd = 8 Eminence 3rd = 4 Bombers Return 4th = 7 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 No Apachemee | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:15 | 1st = 2 No Apachemee 2nd = 1 Mavis Merle 3rd = 7 Ready To Fire 4th = 5 Heza Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Dream Bigger | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:15 | 1st = 2 Dream Bigger 2nd = 7 Bokarm Leo 3rd = 4 Cabello Mucho 4th = 3 Hypnotise Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Izzy Dagg | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:10 | 1st = 6 Izzy Dagg 2nd = 8 Obi One 3rd = 4 Lady Swiss 4th = 5 Alta Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Dyna Alice | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alice 2nd = 7 Superior Faith 3rd = 4 Canterbury 4th = 6 Psychedelic Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Brett Brann | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:05 | 1st = 1 Brett Brann 2nd = 5 Miss Larra 3rd = 4 Dive Bomber 4th = 8 Howards Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Saphirique | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 20:00 | 1st = 7 Saphirique 2nd = 11 Bettorockbettoroll 3rd = 1 Tenniele Erin 4th = 9 Elianna Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 More Moment | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:58 | 1st = 4 More Moment 2nd = 2 Percys Curse 3rd = 1 Quick Session 4th = 7 Ear We Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Red Jamie | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Red Jamie 2nd = 4 Speed Action 3rd = 8 Opportunity Six 4th = 5 Naughty Nala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Betterthan Torque | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:50 | 1st = 3 Betterthan Torque 2nd = 1 Whata Stride 3rd = 9 Moonlight Jack 4th = 7 Dallas Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Galester Hook | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:48 | 1st = 5 Galester Hook 2nd = 1 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 7 Jesaulenko 4th = 2 Roland View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Ektoras | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:47 | 1st = 6 Ektoras 2nd = 4 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 5 Jacks Command 4th = 3 Jakes A Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:45 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 8 Izzy Power 3rd = 1 Bedazzled 4th = 6 Midnite Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Quaras Flick | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:38 | 1st = 1 Quaras Flick 2nd = 3 Ebby Lamar 3rd = 8 Uma Allen 4th = 6 Know Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Betta Be Bundy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:35 | 1st = 1 Betta Be Bundy 2nd = 8 Hacienda 3rd = 5 Esoteric 4th = 4 Five Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Beau Garcon | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:30 | 1st = 4 Beau Garcon 2nd = 5 Hallaboutme 3rd = 7 Alpha Male 4th = 6 Dream Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Shanlyn Bubbles | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:28 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Bubbles 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Sprite 3rd = 7 Hypo Chared 4th = 3 Newfire Chelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Junior Tot | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:25 | 1st = 3 Junior Tot 2nd = 2 Zipping Abbot 3rd = 4 Double Stitched 4th = 8 Our Real Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Dapper Bessie | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:20 | 1st = 1 Dapper Bessie 2nd = 9 Itsmegs 3rd = 7 Ark Teamo 4th = 8 Major Generaljujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Big Flash Marjen | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:18 | 1st = 5 Big Flash Marjen 2nd = 1 Dark Hombre 3rd = 8 Jokare 4th = 2 White Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:17 | 1st = 8 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 7 Monarkmac 3rd = 4 Never Sighted 4th = 5 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Fashion Flirt | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:15 | 1st = 5 Fashion Flirt 2nd = 7 Maui Beach 3rd = 8 Just Like Lotto 4th = 4 Master Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Sabrage | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:10 | 1st = 5 Sabrage 2nd = 1 Royal Story 3rd = 2 My Bettor Bella 4th = 9 Field Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Dark Layali | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:08 | 1st = 2 Dark Layali 2nd = 4 Dewana Help Me 3rd = 1 Aston Jynx 4th = 5 Dyna Eren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Bugattis Finest | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:05 | 1st = 2 Bugattis Finest 2nd = 1 Nates Dream 3rd = 3 Keydra 4th = 4 Ellys Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Ozzie Bogan | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 19:00 | 1st = 2 Ozzie Bogan 2nd = 3 Always Flashing 3rd = 7 Allmightyjoelouis 4th = 4 Mista Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Lucys Otis | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:58 | 1st = 7 Lucys Otis 2nd = 2 Hey Aaron 3rd = 3 Dyna Zultan 4th = 6 Lektra Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 Shouhou | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:55 | 1st = 12 Shouhou 2nd = 5 Sigil 3rd = 13 Dolly Em 4th = 1 Arctic Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Pantera Negra | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:52 | 1st = 8 Pantera Negra 2nd = 5 Fonic Lass 3rd = 7 Miss Hipsta 4th = 1 Cute Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Alta Surreal | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:50 | 1st = 9 Alta Surreal 2nd = 5 Couta Rocks 3rd = 6 Reckless Abandon 4th = 3 Tizyalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Sams A Champ | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:47 | 1st = 1 Sams A Champ 2nd = 7 Artikulate Miss 3rd = 2 Rory Mach 4th = 9 Major Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Pietra Allen | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:45 | 1st = 1 Pietra Allen 2nd = 4 Dyna Reaver 3rd = 8 Dyna Quota 4th = 2 Little Tonka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Limbo Larry | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:40 | 1st = 2 Limbo Larry 2nd = 4 Barkway Arnold 3rd = 1 Shardons Sheralee 4th = 3 Abercrombie Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Midnight Loki | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:38 | 1st = 3 Midnight Loki 2nd = 2 Jamelia Dust 3rd = 8 Smiling Marlow 4th = 1 No Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Runaway Success | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:33 | 1st = 4 Runaway Success 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Frank 3rd = 2 Aleppo Jewel 4th = 1 Angels Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Bletchley | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:30 | 1st = 3 Bletchley 2nd = 2 Dyna Zaynabi 3rd = 4 Bound Two Affair 4th = 6 Platinum Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Indian Ruby | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:27 | 1st = 1 Indian Ruby 2nd = 7 Top Score 3rd = 6 Zabdon Charlie 4th = 5 Poonyahra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Hammerhoff | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:22 | 1st = 5 Hammerhoff 2nd = 9 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 10 Glenferrie Duster 4th = 2 Allnight Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Rocket Anna | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:19 | 1st = 5 Rocket Anna 2nd = 4 Bah Bah Humbug 3rd = 8 Duck Feet 4th = 6 Miss Octopussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 11 Thebackpagescribe | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:17 | 1st = 11 Thebackpagescribe 2nd = 3 Shadow Control 3rd = 9 I Will Be Famous 4th = 2 Tsimba Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Goodluck Simba | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:15 | 1st = 2 Goodluck Simba 2nd = 4 Midnight Drama 3rd = 5 The Enchantress 4th = 6 Altamont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Todd Bless | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:08 | 1st = 5 Todd Bless 2nd = 8 Cut Snake 3rd = 4 Klondike Gold 4th = 6 Cloud Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Zenyatta Miss | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:05 | 1st = 2 Zenyatta Miss 2nd = 3 Western Honey 3rd = 1 Pebble Bay 4th = 6 De Zooya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Stunning I Am | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 18:00 | 1st = 5 Stunning I Am 2nd = 9 Artiflash 3rd = 1 Artoripace 4th = 8 Manbar Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Go Brandi | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:58 | 1st = 1 Go Brandi 2nd = 7 Remas Stone 3rd = 5 Minnesota Miss 4th = 8 Sienna Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 The Next Star | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:53 | 1st = 7 The Next Star 2nd = 1 Our Pepperjack 3rd = 4 Lethal Promise 4th = 9 Misterriodejaneiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Kernel Panic | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:51 | 1st = 4 Kernel Panic 2nd = 6 Rocky Road 3rd = 5 Destini Peso 4th = 8 Chinotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Swipe Me Right | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:49 | 1st = 8 Swipe Me Right 2nd = 3 Love Club 3rd = 7 Blonde Missile 4th = 9 Unscopeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Albayzin | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:48 | 1st = 10 Albayzin 2nd = 7 Streetside Classic 3rd = 4 Vapar Glenn 4th = 8 Chasing Cheetahs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Daisy Dreams | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:47 | 1st = 5 Daisy Dreams 2nd = 8 Waikarie Noel 3rd = 2 Farmor Chips 4th = 6 Cometron Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Karloo Threeothree | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:42 | 1st = 5 Karloo Threeothree 2nd = 2 Stitched Up 3rd = 11 Smooth Sailor 4th = 3 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Hotplate | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:39 | 1st = 1 Hotplate 2nd = 2 Angel Fever 3rd = 4 Im Seeking 4th = 7 Kilcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Peppijack | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:35 | 1st = 3 Peppijack 2nd = 4 Reveille 3rd = 2 Baraki Beats 4th = 6 Vermont Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Eadie Gee | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:32 | 1st = 2 Eadie Gee 2nd = 3 Liberal Nunnio 3rd = 5 Dancin In 4th = 8 Sketchy Skinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Mako Mac | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:29 | 1st = 3 Mako Mac 2nd = 8 Nivek Retserrof 3rd = 4 Steal A Kiss 4th = 6 Haras Skylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:24 | 1st = 10 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 5 Shezabonnygem 3rd = 3 Riverleigh William 4th = 9 Surface To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Galcrum | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:20 | 1st = 7 Galcrum 2nd = 3 Cool Maverick 3rd = 10 Prickles 4th = 2 Golden Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 My Mate Bunji | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:17 | 1st = 6 My Mate Bunji 2nd = 4 Amberzone 3rd = 5 Can Delight 4th = 9 Around The Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Big Bang Raj | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:15 | 1st = 9 Big Bang Raj 2nd = 6 Miss Superbia 3rd = 7 Platinum Belle 4th = 2 Hamna Shida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Rattle Gate | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:12 | 1st = 8 Rattle Gate 2nd = 3 Half Day Harry 3rd = 7 Some Spark 4th = 1 Shamrock Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Now Eye See | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:12 | 1st = 8 Now Eye See 2nd = 7 Renee Dale 3rd = 1 Sophie Brown 4th = 9 Urban Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Red Vee | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:09 | 1st = 3 Red Vee 2nd = 7 El Nunu 3rd = 6 Treagle Triumph 4th = 5 Gitcha Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 9 Nangawooka | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:05 | 1st = 9 Nangawooka 2nd = 8 Snipfit 3rd = 4 Oceans Fourteen 4th = 12 Armed And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Bluechip | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 17:02 | 1st = 1 Bluechip 2nd = 6 Jenny From Block 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Koby 4th = 4 Flying Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Black Shadow | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:59 | 1st = 5 Black Shadow 2nd = 7 Flagstick 3rd = 1 Fair Joy 4th = 12 Argyle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Stylish Bree | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Stylish Bree 2nd = 1 Hector Cabang 3rd = 5 Our China Plate 4th = 3 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Madam Rouge | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:55 | 1st = 9 Madam Rouge 2nd = 3 Tarabai 3rd = 1 Pandemonium 4th = 4 Sojournist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Haze Purple | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Haze Purple 2nd = 4 Annie Said 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Carol 4th = 2 Viking Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 11 Rusty Crackers | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:48 | 1st = 11 Rusty Crackers 2nd = 5 Franco 3rd = 2 Harry Turbo 4th = 6 Our Bondi Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Lamarybelle | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:45 | 1st = 4 Lamarybelle 2nd = 9 Amber Alert 3rd = 8 Holy Trilogey 4th = 7 Angels Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Gabby Gabe | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:42 | 1st = 1 Gabby Gabe 2nd = 7 Running Plunder 3rd = 8 All Negoa 4th = 2 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Cobber Victorem | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:39 | 1st = 8 Cobber Victorem 2nd = 6 Zipping Riot 3rd = 4 Monaro Joe 4th = 1 Nut And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Beau Arrow | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:38 | 1st = 1 Beau Arrow 2nd = 2 Airacobra 3rd = 10 Sylvester 4th = 11 Nobbys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Farmor Image | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Farmor Image 2nd = 5 Nans Magic 3rd = 2 Oblivinator 4th = 9 Burrum Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Prepare To Win | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:30 | 1st = 4 Prepare To Win 2nd = 16 El Questro 3rd = 1 Aerospeed 4th = 3 Vladivostok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Miss Peanut | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Peanut 2nd = 8 Stitch Gun Miss 3rd = 1 Mulberry Express 4th = 2 Haila Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Metro Boy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 Metro Boy 2nd = 8 Ship Creek 3rd = 6 Princess Shari 4th = 7 Schimmel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Bear Cabang | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:24 | 1st = 3 Bear Cabang 2nd = 1 Carson County 3rd = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto 4th = 4 Super Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Junglized | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Junglized 2nd = 4 Metamorphic 3rd = 3 Esperance 4th = 10 Waltzing Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Farmor Above | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:17 | 1st = 8 Farmor Above 2nd = 2 Farmor Heat 3rd = 1 Oracle Kate 4th = 3 Zabdon Veyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 7 Ballachulish | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:13 | 1st = 7 Ballachulish 2nd = 4 Lighting Colony 3rd = 2 Dallas Nikolay 4th = 6 Causenfriction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 Orbost | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:10 | 1st = 10 Orbost 2nd = 8 Uninhibited 3rd = 2 Getouttheway 4th = 5 Blind Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Mr Firrito | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:07 | 1st = 8 Mr Firrito 2nd = 7 Cullquin Jamie 3rd = 6 Wills Mate 4th = 4 Pram Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Go Ekay | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:04 | 1st = 2 Go Ekay 2nd = 1 Buster Norris 3rd = 8 Keishas Boy 4th = 6 You Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Stella Victoria | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:03 | 1st = 1 Stella Victoria 2nd = 6 Miss Defiance 3rd = 5 Aultbea 4th = 4 Colton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Haight Ashbury | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 16:00 | 1st = 2 Haight Ashbury 2nd = 1 Stewys Magic 3rd = 8 Logans Run 4th = 6 Kooringa Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Street Spun | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Street Spun 2nd = 4 Steel Prince 3rd = 16 Pollinator 4th = 7 San Remo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Cee Jays Boy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Cee Jays Boy 2nd = 4 Run An Roar 3rd = 1 Victor Leone 4th = 5 Coyote Collett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Iz That Right | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:49 | 1st = 1 Iz That Right 2nd = 6 Mekong Den 3rd = 2 Friars Fancy 4th = 3 Demi Go Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Covfefe | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:47 | 1st = 6 Covfefe 2nd = 2 Attack Plan 3rd = 5 Hello Cobber 4th = 1 Kraken Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Gauguin | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Gauguin 2nd = 6 Scream Park 3rd = 5 Keep Up 4th = 8 Gravitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Magic Summer | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:42 | 1st = 2 Magic Summer 2nd = 5 Devil Fish 3rd = 7 Westmead Comet 4th = 1 Lojay Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 5 Tennaya | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:38 | 1st = 5 Tennaya 2nd = 7 Staress 3rd = 1 Rolamax 4th = 8 Krisney Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Spring King | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:37 | 1st = 6 Spring King 2nd = 2 Another Vader 3rd = 9 Treasure Keeper 4th = 5 West On Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Morpheus | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:32 | 1st = 5 Morpheus 2nd = 6 You Blue 3rd = 2 Blue Berty 4th = 10 Almani Tee Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Monaco Snob | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:28 | 1st = 7 Monaco Snob 2nd = 6 The Zoff 3rd = 3 Errol 4th = 5 Much Deeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 All Night Fever | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 All Night Fever 2nd = 8 Runaway Pastizzi 3rd = 4 Red Razzler 4th = 7 Fabrangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Isaurian | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:20 | 1st = 3 Isaurian 2nd = 1 Invincible Al 3rd = 7 Holy Blade 4th = 2 Right Or Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Queen Allen | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:17 | 1st = 5 Queen Allen 2nd = 1 Megalomaniac 3rd = 3 Pretoria Son 4th = 7 Isla Maye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Nobelium | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:14 | 1st = 4 Nobelium 2nd = 2 Clever Dick 3rd = 1 League of Nations 4th = 6 Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Agent Que | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:12 | 1st = 1 Agent Que 2nd = 7 Red Neck Miss 3rd = 4 Badelaide Road 4th = 2 Offaly Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 High Bridge | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:10 | 1st = 4 High Bridge 2nd = 7 Scratches 3rd = 2 Tamarack 4th = 8 Mcmahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Buzz Rash | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:07 | 1st = 6 Buzz Rash 2nd = 7 Miss Pepperjack 3rd = 5 Sazana 4th = 3 Molly Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 2 Mio Christisimo | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:03 | 1st = 2 Mio Christisimo 2nd = 10 Zoemagic 3rd = 1 Jade Therese 4th = 7 Reibey Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Its A Myth | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Its A Myth 2nd = 8 Scopen Success 3rd = 5 La Magique 4th = 7 Panzer Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Elle Gazelle | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:57 | 1st = 6 Elle Gazelle 2nd = 1 Hayride Rohan 3rd = 2 Good Boloney 4th = 8 Shes A Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Invigorating | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:53 | 1st = 4 Invigorating 2nd = 3 Frangipani Moon 3rd = 7 Moonan Joyce 4th = 13 Mishani Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Micks Advice | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:50 | 1st = 1 Micks Advice 2nd = 8 Winsome Fernando 3rd = 6 Bakali Louis 4th = 4 Whats Up Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 10 Nariko | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:45 | 1st = 10 Nariko 2nd = 8 Weekend Escape 3rd = 3 Keep Courting 4th = 6 Bella Vino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Aston Sigrid | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:40 | 1st = 3 Aston Sigrid 2nd = 2 Any Hoo 3rd = 5 Justice Merry 4th = 4 Midnight Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 14 Wilbermere | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:38 | 1st = 14 Wilbermere 2nd = 10 Lady Day 3rd = 2 Gingee 4th = 13 The Final Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Allcash | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:35 | 1st = 3 Allcash 2nd = 4 Prescience 3rd = 1 Segenhoe 4th = 5 Everly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dyna Artist | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:32 | 1st = 3 Dyna Artist 2nd = 2 Zelzer Allen 3rd = 5 Orleans 4th = 4 Fawn Regrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 6 Travlininstyle | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:28 | 1st = 6 Travlininstyle 2nd = 5 Its Blue For Boys 3rd = 2 Are Doubleyou 4th = 4 Neighbelline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Ambishop | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:25 | 1st = 4 Ambishop 2nd = 10 Waikato Express 3rd = 7 Glamaroo 4th = 2 Nuclear Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Dolly Jo | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:22 | 1st = 6 Dolly Jo 2nd = 10 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 3 Allen Jersey 4th = 1 Zulu General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Monaco Playboy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:18 | 1st = 1 Monaco Playboy 2nd = 4 Red Colour 3rd = 7 The Equalizer 4th = 2 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Shes Gifted | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:15 | 1st = 8 Shes Gifted 2nd = 6 Dyna Dean 3rd = 4 Whos Got Class 4th = 3 Summer Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Our Libretto | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:10 | 1st = 9 Our Libretto 2nd = 3 Shoko 3rd = 6 Open The Hatch 4th = 10 Reigning In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Vanzant | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:07 | 1st = 7 Vanzant 2nd = 3 Gehrig 3rd = 8 Missy Marlow 4th = 2 Spring Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 Ali Baba | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:04 | 1st = 4 Ali Baba 2nd = 9 Magic Cannon 3rd = 11 Borninasandpit 4th = 13 Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Aperitif | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 14:00 | 1st = 8 Aperitif 2nd = 1 Press Box 3rd = 5 So Taken 4th = 2 Call Me Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Mayhem Breeze | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:57 | 1st = 1 Mayhem Breeze 2nd = 8 Winston Cruise 3rd = 3 Manhattan Man 4th = 4 So Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 3 Levina | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:53 | 1st = 3 Levina 2nd = 5 Menames Daboss 3rd = 1 Mystic Chip 4th = 2 All Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Exalted Bloom | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:50 | 1st = 5 Exalted Bloom 2nd = 4 Evil Princess 3rd = 1 Diamond Duke 4th = 2 Puradeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Sutton Heidi | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Sutton Heidi 2nd = 8 Tigers Empire 3rd = 2 Allen Jono 4th = 6 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Splitter | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:43 | 1st = 3 Splitter 2nd = 1 Francisca 3rd = 4 Beau Isa 4th = 8 Wicked Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Emerald Rainbow | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:40 | 1st = 8 Emerald Rainbow 2nd = 4 Kadalex Kid 3rd = 2 Ready And Armed 4th = 3 Weeona Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Mutamayel | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:35 | 1st = 1 Mutamayel 2nd = 5 Akhurst 3rd = 6 Prince Of Arran 4th = 11 Union Dues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 City Limit Sign | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:32 | 1st = 4 City Limit Sign 2nd = 2 Mr Dagwood 3rd = 5 Sammy Frost 4th = 6 Kalgaritch Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 6 Boundary | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:29 | 1st = 6 Boundary 2nd = 3 Leica Warrior 3rd = 1 Tweedledee 4th = 11 Bella Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Wagner | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:25 | 1st = 1 Wagner 2nd = 2 Nicco Lad 3rd = 6 Vendome 4th = 5 Burbank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Brazilian Brae | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:22 | 1st = 5 Brazilian Brae 2nd = 2 Sublime News 3rd = 7 Keely Run 4th = 4 Pepper Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 2 Rhetts Jet | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:18 | 1st = 2 Rhetts Jet 2nd = 1 De Belin 3rd = 4 Im Joe Louis 4th = 3 Brexitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Aagas | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:15 | 1st = 1 Aagas 2nd = 3 Pearl Raider 3rd = 2 Holy Juan 4th = 6 Free The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Lochey Swift | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:12 | 1st = 5 Lochey Swift 2nd = 7 Filthy Phantom 3rd = 3 Oracle of Omaha 4th = 6 Dani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 13 Thunderous Strike | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:08 | 1st = 13 Thunderous Strike 2nd = 3 Rationale 3rd = 9 Alpine Dancer 4th = 11 Knuckle Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Juniper Pearl | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:05 | 1st = 4 Juniper Pearl 2nd = 1 Major Amor 3rd = 8 Its A Thrill 4th = 6 Rowchester Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Robe De Fete | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 13:00 | 1st = 4 Robe De Fete 2nd = 5 Zaidin 3rd = 7 Master Rock 4th = 1 Al Dorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Glendenning | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:57 | 1st = 4 Glendenning 2nd = 5 Boof Buzz 3rd = 3 Terranora 4th = 2 Rotor Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Just for Kicks | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:54 | 1st = 7 Just for Kicks 2nd = 6 Rocking Good Time 3rd = 3 Lupelani 4th = 4 Nothing Trivial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:50 | 1st = 2 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 1 Reiko Ablett 3rd = 3 Bottoms Up 4th = 4 Yuko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bigtime Winnie | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:47 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Winnie 2nd = 5 Epic Spark 3rd = 6 Hes A Sharkie 4th = 3 Not Shackley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Woodside Jester | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:41 | 1st = 1 Woodside Jester 2nd = 5 My Little Shine 3rd = 3 Frankie Baldwin 4th = 6 Jackie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Osmosis | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:35 | 1st = 5 Osmosis 2nd = 10 De Lady Deluxe 3rd = 12 Trezoro 4th = 1 Calisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Extra Brut | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:30 | 1st = 3 Extra Brut 2nd = 5 Prince Of Caviar 3rd = 2 Design Rouge 4th = 1 Count Of Carford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Meteor Vege | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:27 | 1st = 6 Meteor Vege 2nd = 2 Sub Eighteen 3rd = 5 Queen Big League 4th = 3 Cawbourne Symsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Callums Son | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:26 | 1st = 6 Callums Son 2nd = 7 Georgie Porgi 3rd = 8 Unique Edition 4th = 4 Ita Louisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Hard Like Rock | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:23 | 1st = 8 Hard Like Rock 2nd = 5 Donsberg 3rd = 2 Sunshine Jet 4th = 6 Flying Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 7 Ivette | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:19 | 1st = 7 Ivette 2nd = 5 Whero Rapa 3rd = 1 Sure He Can 4th = 6 Dont Lie To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Mark Be Good | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:10 | 1st = 1 Mark Be Good 2nd = 9 Sly Carl 3rd = 6 Bigtime Dean 4th = 4 Homebush Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Hot Finish | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 12:06 | 1st = 1 Hot Finish 2nd = 3 Start The Show 3rd = 4 Ohana Lad 4th = 6 Sunita Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Cheese And Chalk | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 11:53 | 1st = 8 Cheese And Chalk 2nd = 2 Flying Lachie 3rd = 3 Dream On Dreamer 4th = 7 Cawbourne Lick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 7 Liquid Inspiration | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 11:44 | 1st = 7 Liquid Inspiration 2nd = 2 Saint Croix 3rd = 3 Icing On The Cake 4th = 1 Ifnot Wainot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Idol Little Girl | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 11:35 | 1st = 8 Idol Little Girl 2nd = 3 Cookie Biscuit 3rd = 9 Bigtime Ashii 4th = 1 Bigtime Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Renegade Comet | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 11:18 | 1st = 1 Renegade Comet 2nd = 5 Podium Phobia 3rd = 4 No Mug 4th = 3 Zoe Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 15 Jewell Of Jumeriah | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 11:09 | 1st = 15 Jewell Of Jumeriah 2nd = 4 Carreleur 3rd = 1 Parliament 4th = 17 Paco Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Rose and Crown | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 11:00 | 1st = 8 Rose and Crown 2nd = 4 Bigtime Jetty 3rd = 5 Zara Cheebee 4th = 3 Hashtag Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Its Complicated | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 10:43 | 1st = 1 Its Complicated 2nd = 10 Manimal 3rd = 6 Outa Sims 4th = 4 Pick A Pascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 9 Roschana | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 10:34 | 1st = 9 Roschana 2nd = 3 Hunua Hank 3rd = 15 Cowboys Dont Cry 4th = 1 Argyll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Leeroy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 10:25 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Leeroy 2nd = 1 Stormy Jay 3rd = 2 Tuff Mr Tee 4th = 4 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Indys Boy | ||
Wed Aug 29 2018 10:08 | 1st = 3 Indys Boy 2nd = 8 Prettiest Eyes 3rd = 6 Bigtime Jasmine 4th = 1 Banjo Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 12 - 8 Junk Yard Kylie | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 22:01 | 1st = 8 Junk Yard Kylie 2nd = 4 Sunrise Ali 3rd = 1 Ping Pong Summer 4th = 6 Swansea Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 1 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 21:45 | 1st = 1 Gossip Park 2nd = 8 Arnhem Mayhem 3rd = 3 Heartbreak Hotel 4th = 5 Elite Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 4 Arctic Willow | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 21:30 | 1st = 4 Arctic Willow 2nd = 5 Sweet Crystal 3rd = 3 Jessie Rocks 4th = 2 Fabbenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Weeona Jimmy | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 21:08 | 1st = 3 Weeona Jimmy 2nd = 1 Pride Of Charlie 3rd = 8 Rockoon 4th = 7 Miss Mamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 All Over The Stars | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 21:00 | 1st = 4 All Over The Stars 2nd = 6 Ten Caisses 3rd = 5 My Jackofdiamonds 4th = 2 Zaire Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Midnight To One | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:55 | 1st = 2 Midnight To One 2nd = 7 Jimmy Stintson 3rd = 1 Ullo Bells 4th = 4 Sleek Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Firefly Nuts | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:52 | 1st = 3 Firefly Nuts 2nd = 8 Meehan Roy 3rd = 7 Paws And Go 4th = 6 Crash Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Blessed Justice | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:49 | 1st = 6 Blessed Justice 2nd = 3 Victa Nash 3rd = 8 Hannebery 4th = 4 Winlock Mcgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Del Rey | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:42 | 1st = 2 Del Rey 2nd = 1 Confinement 3rd = 7 Techno 4th = 4 Bye Felicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Farcelona Fenix | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:39 | 1st = 6 Farcelona Fenix 2nd = 4 Lorde Cerine 3rd = 1 Blue Gee Tee 4th = 2 Magic Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Paddys Cripp | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:36 | 1st = 7 Paddys Cripp 2nd = 5 Kokoda Bobby 3rd = 8 Wheres Lachie 4th = 4 Not Loitering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Joogle | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:31 | 1st = 5 Joogle 2nd = 2 Blossom Grant 3rd = 1 Benjamin Niadh 4th = 4 Jardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Stalking Storm | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:28 | 1st = 1 Stalking Storm 2nd = 8 Chucky Brown 3rd = 4 Natural Fury 4th = 2 Hayride Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:25 | 1st = 4 Out There Jerry 2nd = 5 Ruffs 3rd = 1 Arabian Khaleese 4th = 3 Mudzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Chain Smoker | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:22 | 1st = 4 Chain Smoker 2nd = 8 Icy Girl 3rd = 6 Totally Totes 4th = 7 African Leopard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Mochachini Man | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:17 | 1st = 1 Mochachini Man 2nd = 2 Odessa 3rd = 3 Follow The Duk 4th = 5 White Ox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Cheeky Shadow | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:14 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Shadow 2nd = 3 Inda Way 3rd = 2 Layback Cruiser 4th = 4 Disco Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Dream A Little | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:11 | 1st = 2 Dream A Little 2nd = 4 Jack In Black 3rd = 6 Emerley Dryad 4th = 8 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Joyce Rumble | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Joyce Rumble 2nd = 1 Crocodile Crush 3rd = 8 Allen Ichiro 4th = 4 Tyler Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Sansa Monelli | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:05 | 1st = 4 Sansa Monelli 2nd = 8 Party Goer 3rd = 6 Bella Bomb 4th = 2 Aysum Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Gems | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 20:00 | 1st = 1 Gems 2nd = 4 Seeled And Sinfull 3rd = 3 Origin Tara 4th = 6 Kaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 No Clyde Needed | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:57 | 1st = 3 No Clyde Needed 2nd = 2 Captains Knock 3rd = 4 Dustys Chance 4th = 6 Fonic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Sergeant Schultz | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:53 | 1st = 8 Sergeant Schultz 2nd = 1 Spritely Mac 3rd = 5 Ichiban Fairy 4th = 6 Kireina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Leachwood Lass | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:49 | 1st = 4 Leachwood Lass 2nd = 1 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 3 Victa Matt 4th = 8 Agent Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Soft Sand | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:46 | 1st = 7 Soft Sand 2nd = 6 Stanga Bolt 3rd = 2 Yaringa Lass 4th = 1 Cairnlea Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Toodle Lou | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:43 | 1st = 4 Toodle Lou 2nd = 5 John John Lava 3rd = 1 Lady Charlotte 4th = 8 Surf Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Lid Pinger | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:39 | 1st = 1 Lid Pinger 2nd = 2 Regal Bill 3rd = 4 Illawong Cowgirl 4th = 3 Lady Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Degani | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:35 | 1st = 5 Degani 2nd = 1 Rose Rose 3rd = 7 Perrie Lulu 4th = 4 Lektra Guiseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Chirac | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:30 | 1st = 10 Chirac 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Henry 3rd = 8 Im Born To Rule 4th = 3 Padabing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Dazzling Diva | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:27 | 1st = 2 Dazzling Diva 2nd = 8 Hold Da Door 3rd = 1 Mersey Ferry 4th = 5 Kenway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Alotta Style | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:23 | 1st = 2 Alotta Style 2nd = 3 Imitate 3rd = 5 Pontypiari 4th = 1 Junkyard Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Veil Successor | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:20 | 1st = 7 Veil Successor 2nd = 1 Ezy Dollars 3rd = 4 Starlight Carla 4th = 3 West On Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Mr Apollo | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:17 | 1st = 4 Mr Apollo 2nd = 3 Hay William 3rd = 1 Chasing Diamonds 4th = 6 Brandy Cambla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Annasay | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:13 | 1st = 1 Annasay 2nd = 2 Adonis Rose 3rd = 8 Dr Mortikye 4th = 5 Lakeview Maisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Precious Tyson | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:09 | 1st = 1 Precious Tyson 2nd = 4 Zambora Cash 3rd = 3 Deed 4th = 5 Chevy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Swansee | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:06 | 1st = 1 Swansee 2nd = 4 Aint No Luck 3rd = 8 Vunivalu 4th = 2 Lektra Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Sunset Mouse | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 19:03 | 1st = 8 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 3 Kabukuru 3rd = 6 Bushmans Poem 4th = 2 Sunset Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Heza Rummage | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:58 | 1st = 7 Heza Rummage 2nd = 6 Good Feelings 3rd = 3 Pushkin 4th = 1 Goggo Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Abele | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:55 | 1st = 5 Abele 2nd = 7 On Tight Lines 3rd = 4 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 8 Classy Churchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Velocity Whisper | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Velocity Whisper 2nd = 8 Whos Got Class 3rd = 3 Go Wilma Go 4th = 6 Trey Smidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Victa Kylie | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:49 | 1st = 8 Victa Kylie 2nd = 2 Cazbomb 3rd = 1 Hold On Digger 4th = 5 Goin Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Wocknwoll | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:45 | 1st = 5 Wocknwoll 2nd = 12 Pastry 3rd = 11 Excellent Jerry 4th = 6 Miss Merit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Joe Man | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:42 | 1st = 5 Joe Man 2nd = 6 Tigers Spark 3rd = 8 Bombay Rock 4th = 7 Vestiarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Quite Sure | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:39 | 1st = 2 Quite Sure 2nd = 3 Bashful Zoey 3rd = 1 Shinboner 4th = 7 Sakamoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Kakei | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:36 | 1st = 6 Kakei 2nd = 1 Magic Code 3rd = 5 Farmor On Fire 4th = 2 Gypsy Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Docs Reward | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:32 | 1st = 1 Docs Reward 2nd = 4 Leopardstown 3rd = 8 Sprint Tee 4th = 3 Sale Graze Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Harvey Specter | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:28 | 1st = 8 Harvey Specter 2nd = 4 Dine With Me 3rd = 1 Danyos Cally 4th = 6 Trouble Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Kvitova Leis | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:23 | 1st = 1 Kvitova Leis 2nd = 8 No Apachemee 3rd = 9 Monarkmac 4th = 6 Sheer Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Quick Foot | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:20 | 1st = 2 Quick Foot 2nd = 4 No Humbug 3rd = 7 Quintus Maximus 4th = 1 Pollination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Penny Rocks | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:17 | 1st = 2 Penny Rocks 2nd = 1 Millers Inc 3rd = 6 Proceed At Speed 4th = 4 Go Gettem Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Shadow Court | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:14 | 1st = 3 Shadow Court 2nd = 7 Snowball Shirl 3rd = 2 Hoot 4th = 6 Fear Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Pyms Royale | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:10 | 1st = 2 Pyms Royale 2nd = 6 Turbo Power 3rd = 4 Little Hercules 4th = 1 Mervyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Empty Chamber | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:06 | 1st = 7 Empty Chamber 2nd = 5 Macalister Mac 3rd = 6 Nimble Lucy 4th = 2 Amlin Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Midnight Mcqueen | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 18:02 | 1st = 1 Midnight Mcqueen 2nd = 2 Second Base 3rd = 6 Big Black Siyan 4th = 5 Rapidfire Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Shadow Runner | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:58 | 1st = 7 Shadow Runner 2nd = 3 Miss Truffles 3rd = 1 Jaggernaught 4th = 6 Hayley Becca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Whos Hope | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:54 | 1st = 1 Whos Hope 2nd = 3 Senor Dylan 3rd = 2 Solo Mission 4th = 6 Tight Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Velocity Anifrid | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:50 | 1st = 8 Velocity Anifrid 2nd = 3 Im Giggling Now 3rd = 4 Dr Abbie 4th = 10 Harpers Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Artarama | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:45 | 1st = 6 Artarama 2nd = 2 Freds Under Fire 3rd = 4 Black Ops 4th = 1 Berty Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Scrape The Paint | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:42 | 1st = 1 Scrape The Paint 2nd = 4 Big Buzz 3rd = 7 Love Made Me 4th = 2 Prince Rohnomy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Jacenko | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:39 | 1st = 4 Jacenko 2nd = 6 Triple Crown Ria 3rd = 7 Junk Yard Daisy 4th = 3 Molly Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 7 Oorah | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:35 | 1st = 7 Oorah 2nd = 4 Song of War 3rd = 9 Skinnen Tins 4th = 8 Karma Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Indian Ruby | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:32 | 1st = 8 Indian Ruby 2nd = 6 Fashion Flirt 3rd = 4 Gold Grace 4th = 5 Fanta Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Cee Me Shine | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:28 | 1st = 8 Cee Me Shine 2nd = 4 Aston Mambo 3rd = 6 Diamond Icon 4th = 7 Campbell Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Rotor Blade | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:24 | 1st = 1 Rotor Blade 2nd = 5 Zipping Francis 3rd = 2 Our Arjedar 4th = 8 Smiling Chiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Go Gettem Bells | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:21 | 1st = 2 Go Gettem Bells 2nd = 1 Just A Jack 3rd = 5 Go Gettem Santa 4th = 8 Junk Yard Muppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Flying Comet | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:17 | 1st = 1 Flying Comet 2nd = 8 Gift 3rd = 6 Outback Shadow 4th = 7 Outback Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Belisarius | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:14 | 1st = 2 Belisarius 2nd = 8 Give Away King 3rd = 1 Geopark Ruby 4th = 6 Toss The Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Keep Playing | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:12 | 1st = 7 Keep Playing 2nd = 9 Flashy Ruler 3rd = 5 Selfrighteousbouy 4th = 4 Crackerjacks Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Line Trike | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:09 | 1st = 4 Line Trike 2nd = 6 Piccolo Fratello 3rd = 8 Akina Error 4th = 5 My Uncle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 11 Royal Story | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:07 | 1st = 11 Royal Story 2nd = 3 Sams Express 3rd = 2 Our Chateau Lafite 4th = 9 Panther Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Snowbrook | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:05 | 1st = 1 Snowbrook 2nd = 3 Exalted Lauretta 3rd = 8 Galcrum 4th = 7 Copernicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Noir De Rue | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 17:02 | 1st = 1 Noir De Rue 2nd = 4 Medici Vase 3rd = 10 Killorglin 4th = 5 Makuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Rebecca Bale | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:59 | 1st = 8 Rebecca Bale 2nd = 1 Sable Sass 3rd = 4 Spokane Flick 4th = 2 Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 9 - 2 Brewery Lane | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:57 | 1st = 2 Brewery Lane 2nd = 10 Allmightyjoelouis 3rd = 5 Rhetts Jet 4th = 9 Nicopolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 5 Godzone Girl | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:54 | 1st = 5 Godzone Girl 2nd = 16 Legendary Luke 3rd = 15 Nossuh 4th = 11 Monaco Snob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 8 Angel | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:50 | 1st = 8 Angel 2nd = 1 Tell The Truth 3rd = 4 I Am Vinnie 4th = 2 Flaming Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 7 Whispered Prayer | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:46 | 1st = 7 Whispered Prayer 2nd = 1 Lion Of Africa 3rd = 2 Brimstone 4th = 5 The Inflamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 My Victoria | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:43 | 1st = 2 My Victoria 2nd = 3 Cut Footluce 3rd = 4 Faraday 4th = 6 Mighty Josiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Mississippi Grind | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:42 | 1st = 7 Mississippi Grind 2nd = 1 Akbar Jay 3rd = 3 Purple Rider 4th = 4 Ramaadi Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 2 Laundered | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:38 | 1st = 2 Laundered 2nd = 4 Saveyourenthusiasm 3rd = 9 Black Mary 4th = 3 Volontiers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Geldof | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:37 | 1st = 6 Geldof 2nd = 14 Joes Star Of Mia 3rd = 10 Pretty Hot 4th = 9 Shannonstheman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Zanahary | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:30 | 1st = 6 Zanahary 2nd = 2 Extreme Witness 3rd = 3 Exalted Honey 4th = 11 Jaws Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Bjorn To Love | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:27 | 1st = 5 Bjorn To Love 2nd = 2 Inject The Venom 3rd = 7 Bold Victory 4th = 8 Rare Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 3 Rusty Crackers | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:22 | 1st = 3 Rusty Crackers 2nd = 1 Dallas Nikolay 3rd = 6 Arty Guy 4th = 5 Sheltonschoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Crackerjack Nath | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:20 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Nath 2nd = 6 Navajo Bear 3rd = 8 Slingshot Hammer 4th = 2 Shockwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Yeahnah | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:19 | 1st = 7 Yeahnah 2nd = 3 Sequalos Spirit 3rd = 13 Shes Up Beat 4th = 5 Epic Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 9 Buckler | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:15 | 1st = 9 Buckler 2nd = 1 Gold Fields 3rd = 8 Aurelius Hero 4th = 10 Mint On Moseley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 7 City Of Shadows | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:11 | 1st = 7 City Of Shadows 2nd = 5 Beersheba Lass 3rd = 2 Sparman 4th = 8 Dance Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 12 Million Dollar Gem | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:07 | 1st = 12 Million Dollar Gem 2nd = 13 Make Mine Heaven 3rd = 14 Yourblueyescrying 4th = 5 Lucky Lyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Magic Waler | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:07 | 1st = 8 Magic Waler 2nd = 6 Astrobelle 3rd = 3 Majestic Bow 4th = 13 Kepta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 My Redeemer | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:03 | 1st = 3 My Redeemer 2nd = 4 Roger Express 3rd = 1 Khaleesi Girl 4th = 8 Sweet Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 8 Necessary | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 16:03 | 1st = 8 Necessary 2nd = 1 Raiza Flame 3rd = 7 Any Given Bender 4th = 3 Non Paear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Social Media | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Social Media 2nd = 5 Our Prospect 3rd = 1 Masipag 4th = 4 Lucky Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Spiritual Warrior | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:52 | 1st = 6 Spiritual Warrior 2nd = 10 Expressella 3rd = 7 Bantry 4th = 1 Our Maori Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Good Luck Mark | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:48 | 1st = 2 Good Luck Mark 2nd = 8 Carltonian 3rd = 7 Miss Sweet Pea 4th = 3 Nareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 5 Playing It Cool | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:47 | 1st = 5 Playing It Cool 2nd = 8 Loyola Trios 3rd = 7 Our Uncle Alan 4th = 6 Run Business Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Bargannon | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:44 | 1st = 2 Bargannon 2nd = 10 Angel Dane 3rd = 13 Keep Your Roses 4th = 5 Beat The Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Ben Nevis | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Ben Nevis 2nd = 5 Redda 3rd = 4 Bourne Blackjack 4th = 8 Bushmans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Valac | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:40 | 1st = 2 Valac 2nd = 7 Exflytations 3rd = 4 Tristano 4th = 9 Blue Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 3 Rhomlo | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:36 | 1st = 3 Rhomlo 2nd = 7 Uno Best 3rd = 1 Bank On Henry 4th = 5 Rosaruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 9 Braccenby | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:32 | 1st = 9 Braccenby 2nd = 8 Tambros Game 3rd = 4 Flying Geepee 4th = 10 Beautiful Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 3 Chilean Wonder | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:28 | 1st = 3 Chilean Wonder 2nd = 4 Firefree 3rd = 6 Olifoet 4th = 7 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Lexus With A View | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:27 | 1st = 7 Lexus With A View 2nd = 6 Premier Joy 3rd = 10 Squire 4th = 8 Brads Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Jimmy Got Style | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:23 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Got Style 2nd = 8 Surf A Lot 3rd = 6 My Alibi 4th = 5 Real Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Futago | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:20 | 1st = 2 Futago 2nd = 7 Bundle O Diamonds 3rd = 11 Panzer Princess 4th = 9 Marianne Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Shep | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:18 | 1st = 6 Shep 2nd = 8 Blitz And Bolt 3rd = 1 Kolora Posie 4th = 4 Rising Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Astrophobia | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:17 | 1st = 3 Astrophobia 2nd = 10 Quirky Girl 3rd = 12 Alluring 4th = 5 North Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 4 Lifeonthebeach | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:12 | 1st = 4 Lifeonthebeach 2nd = 6 Rosas First 3rd = 7 Provocator 4th = 1 Krisney Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Backslapper | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Backslapper 2nd = 5 Rising Stock 3rd = 3 Mr Strachan 4th = 1 Muraqaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Rockin Joe | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:08 | 1st = 2 Rockin Joe 2nd = 3 Sunnys Kayo 3rd = 1 Revved Up Dee 4th = 4 Whiney Whine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 12 Crypto Peer Rocks | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:05 | 1st = 12 Crypto Peer Rocks 2nd = 2 Robbo The Bold 3rd = 6 Safety Dance 4th = 11 Rip Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Chilly Kiss | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:03 | 1st = 6 Chilly Kiss 2nd = 7 Usain Insane 3rd = 3 Azumi Spice 4th = 8 Odd Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 1 Ollie The Third | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 15:01 | 1st = 1 Ollie The Third 2nd = 9 Dashtorush 3rd = 7 Mr Beasley 4th = 4 Electric Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 His Nibs | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:57 | 1st = 3 His Nibs 2nd = 8 Fontein Ali 3rd = 2 Emmceeoh 4th = 5 Shivida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Art Series | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:57 | 1st = 11 Art Series 2nd = 8 Jeradas Delight 3rd = 2 Island Banner 4th = 12 Hows The Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 4 Charlie Road | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:53 | 1st = 4 Charlie Road 2nd = 9 The Armani 3rd = 1 Crisis Point 4th = 8 Elegantly Wasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Class Edge | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:53 | 1st = 8 Class Edge 2nd = 7 Coffee Scroll 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Dolly 4th = 4 Molly Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Lostarc | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:45 | 1st = 4 Lostarc 2nd = 10 Nimir 3rd = 5 Shirleys Eagle 4th = 9 Lows And Highs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 China Catch em | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 China Catch em 2nd = 5 Ginger Road 3rd = 7 Ballet Creek 4th = 3 Pinecutter Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Why Not Senor | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:38 | 1st = 2 Why Not Senor 2nd = 1 Rose Of Dyanna 3rd = 4 Hello Nimble 4th = 3 Tusksa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 2 Four Shotzzz | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:37 | 1st = 2 Four Shotzzz 2nd = 6 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 4 Canada Bay 4th = 3 Crookwell Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Drop The Leash | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:34 | 1st = 7 Drop The Leash 2nd = 8 Vandagambo 3rd = 2 Extreme Summer 4th = 1 Miss Malaysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Zoff N Off | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:34 | 1st = 2 Zoff N Off 2nd = 12 De Lady Deluxe 3rd = 3 Aceplay 4th = 1 Dales Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Kiwi Boy | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:31 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Boy 2nd = 2 Obstinatus 3rd = 8 Formation 4th = 3 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Helix Park | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:30 | 1st = 1 Helix Park 2nd = 5 Crimson And Clover 3rd = 4 Open The Hatch 4th = 2 Millie The Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 El Grand Richo | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:27 | 1st = 2 El Grand Richo 2nd = 1 Brinza 3rd = 7 Cryers Harper 4th = 6 Hard Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 5 Interventions | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:26 | 1st = 5 Interventions 2nd = 4 Eskimo Commander 3rd = 8 All Bear 4th = 6 Just A Spat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Uncovered | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:22 | 1st = 9 Uncovered 2nd = 10 Blackberry Rose 3rd = 5 Race The Wind 4th = 6 Submit Another |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 8 Clive | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:22 | 1st = 8 Clive 2nd = 6 Mr Midnight 3rd = 2 Shindal 4th = 3 Babys In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 11 Major Roll | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:18 | 1st = 11 Major Roll 2nd = 6 Tretyakov 3rd = 4 Make Mine Memphis 4th = 12 Leonidas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 11 Ikura | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:18 | 1st = 11 Ikura 2nd = 8 Underpass 3rd = 3 Ansinna 4th = 7 Minnie Rocketta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Ryder Sir | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:16 | 1st = 6 Ryder Sir 2nd = 8 Porschas Girl 3rd = 3 Iona Misty 4th = 2 Mrs Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Cristiane Cyborg | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:13 | 1st = 3 Cristiane Cyborg 2nd = 7 Noah Who 3rd = 8 Kiwi Gal 4th = 4 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 Eureka Sky | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:10 | 1st = 9 Eureka Sky 2nd = 3 Euro Gold 3rd = 5 Manilow 4th = 4 Lord Greyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Shanlyn Georgie | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:07 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Georgie 2nd = 6 Courting 3rd = 3 Aston Ranza 4th = 2 Hot Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 7 Andyou | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:03 | 1st = 7 Andyou 2nd = 4 Tiber 3rd = 9 Jackson Square 4th = 5 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Eily West | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:03 | 1st = 3 Eily West 2nd = 6 Blonde Barbados 3rd = 8 Teddy La Moment 4th = 7 Downtown Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Moreska Sword | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 14:00 | 1st = 4 Moreska Sword 2nd = 3 Big Buds 3rd = 6 Mystic Eyes 4th = 5 Rothford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Sootys Opal | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:59 | 1st = 4 Sootys Opal 2nd = 1 Amlin Miss 3rd = 3 White Minion 4th = 6 Bruree Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Blitz em Rene | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:56 | 1st = 6 Blitz em Rene 2nd = 1 Zipping Gabby 3rd = 7 Jinja Mongo 4th = 8 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Full Of Theories | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:55 | 1st = 2 Full Of Theories 2nd = 1 Awesome Mover 3rd = 10 Pembroke Isle 4th = 5 Regis Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Taylors Mill | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:52 | 1st = 10 Taylors Mill 2nd = 8 Casuarina Belmer 3rd = 4 Kept In Play 4th = 11 Tralee Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 6 Caccini | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:51 | 1st = 6 Caccini 2nd = 4 Smart Remark 3rd = 10 Rosecraft 4th = 7 Heaven On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 1 Aveross Ferrari | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:47 | 1st = 1 Aveross Ferrari 2nd = 3 Alexy 3rd = 6 Command Lustre 4th = 11 The Golden Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Prince Of Virtue | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:47 | 1st = 2 Prince Of Virtue 2nd = 5 Emsgem 3rd = 8 Border Protection 4th = 4 Swinley Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Stellar Creek | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:44 | 1st = 8 Stellar Creek 2nd = 3 Jans Star 3rd = 1 Whatta Knocka 4th = 7 Ramified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 10 Unicaja | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:43 | 1st = 10 Unicaja 2nd = 3 Ripplebrook 3rd = 6 Gazengiggle 4th = 9 Chattering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 16 Akeelah | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:39 | 1st = 16 Akeelah 2nd = 2 Craigs My Boy 3rd = 9 Mikuro 4th = 10 Done Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Ramblin On | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:38 | 1st = 4 Ramblin On 2nd = 8 Good Job 3rd = 5 Jinja Stinger 4th = 3 Amy Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Just Rolling | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:35 | 1st = 4 Just Rolling 2nd = 8 Lunch Money 3rd = 2 Exalted Trail 4th = 1 Easy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Jetson Princess | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:32 | 1st = 1 Jetson Princess 2nd = 4 Star Hennessy 3rd = 5 Wild Bandit 4th = 3 Wheres Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 6 Major Wish | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:28 | 1st = 6 Major Wish 2nd = 7 Harrys Delight 3rd = 8 Plain Baby 4th = 5 Caesareal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Scrabble | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:25 | 1st = 3 Scrabble 2nd = 6 Treasure Gallery 3rd = 1 Drumbeats Choice 4th = 5 Show Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Cryers Plugger | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:25 | 1st = 7 Cryers Plugger 2nd = 2 Ethics 3rd = 4 Trademark Jet 4th = 5 Hit The Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Amazing Contact | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:22 | 1st = 2 Amazing Contact 2nd = 6 Leroy Spirit 3rd = 7 Ekali 4th = 8 Bruce Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 9 Viva Acheeva | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:20 | 1st = 9 Viva Acheeva 2nd = 5 Just Artie 3rd = 8 Thurmanator 4th = 7 Rubison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Major Chili | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:17 | 1st = 9 Major Chili 2nd = 7 Aintnobettor 3rd = 8 Lukes Gift 4th = 6 Miss Elly May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 5 Pindara | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:16 | 1st = 5 Pindara 2nd = 4 Joan Constance 3rd = 8 Bare Foot Babe 4th = 7 Thats The Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 9 Chief Of Staff | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:12 | 1st = 9 Chief Of Staff 2nd = 6 Eden Creek 3rd = 7 Bono Hest 4th = 5 Missie Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Kool Kash | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:12 | 1st = 1 Kool Kash 2nd = 4 Another Brother 3rd = 3 Scouting Around 4th = 5 Really Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 5 Supergrass | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:08 | 1st = 5 Supergrass 2nd = 7 We Want Frankie 3rd = 13 Sei Bella 4th = 8 Belchamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Mepunga Dasha | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:08 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Dasha 2nd = 1 Striker Vardy 3rd = 3 Fred Dagg 4th = 2 Pergamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Little Al | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:04 | 1st = 3 Little Al 2nd = 11 Le Faberge 3rd = 5 Louisiana Man 4th = 2 Iron Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Thrilling Carly | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:03 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Carly 2nd = 4 Jinja Twist 3rd = 3 Little Bit Silly 4th = 7 Jetsun Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Searaven | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 13:00 | 1st = 2 Searaven 2nd = 1 Tunes 3rd = 5 Constant Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Teacup Toni | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:57 | 1st = 6 Teacup Toni 2nd = 2 Bourne Bill 3rd = 4 Wrackmere 4th = 8 Chelsea Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 4 Mio Christisimo | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:53 | 1st = 4 Mio Christisimo 2nd = 6 Like Clockwork 3rd = 3 Concorde Dawn 4th = 2 Sophies Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Hot Jean | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:53 | 1st = 6 Hot Jean 2nd = 4 Magic Moon Dust 3rd = 2 Chardy 4th = 7 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Mywifesaidno | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:50 | 1st = 2 Mywifesaidno 2nd = 7 Hot Sock 3rd = 4 Starbuster 4th = 6 Retairius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Hot Sock | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:50 | 1st = 7 Hot Sock 2nd = 2 Mywifesaidno 3rd = 4 Starbuster 4th = 6 Retairius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Whereyabinboppin | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:48 | 1st = 11 Whereyabinboppin 2nd = 1 Cams Pearl 3rd = 9 Colonel Shannon 4th = 5 Prince Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Guru Secret | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:46 | 1st = 3 Guru Secret 2nd = 1 Crackle 3rd = 5 Mad Harry 4th = 6 Clover Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Tourniquet | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:45 | 1st = 8 Tourniquet 2nd = 10 Peko 3rd = 6 Soluminate 4th = 1 Cosmological |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Lika Missile | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:42 | 1st = 5 Lika Missile 2nd = 4 Joshua Rocks 3rd = 1 Azumi Spirit 4th = 8 Ranger Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Century Arrow | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:37 | 1st = 3 Century Arrow 2nd = 1 Ariconte 3rd = 2 Kyogle Son 4th = 8 Pontypaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 Be Holme By Three | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:37 | 1st = 1 Be Holme By Three 2nd = 11 Tabitha Franco 3rd = 5 Santanna Lad 4th = 7 Onedin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 6 Roadrager | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:33 | 1st = 6 Roadrager 2nd = 3 Equally Wild 3rd = 1 Allageri 4th = 2 Baldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Subscapularis | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:30 | 1st = 2 Subscapularis 2nd = 8 Raloo Barbara 3rd = 6 Buck The Jockey 4th = 5 Arashundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Jinja Bailey | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:27 | 1st = 2 Jinja Bailey 2nd = 1 Beltom 3rd = 4 Bigtime Donny 4th = 8 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Mystic Splendour | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:24 | 1st = 4 Mystic Splendour 2nd = 6 Sunday Special 3rd = 2 Keeva 4th = 1 Magic Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 2 Cyclone L Ko | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:19 | 1st = 2 Cyclone L Ko 2nd = 5 Allthemoves 3rd = 4 Angels Breath 4th = 3 Fairytale Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Kash Us Back | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:16 | 1st = 9 Kash Us Back 2nd = 7 Ace Reporter 3rd = 8 Nifty Studleigh 4th = 5 Karloo Kokoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 La Chambie | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:15 | 1st = 4 La Chambie 2nd = 8 Strategic Phil 3rd = 13 On Our Honour 4th = 1 Backfill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Tibby Shore | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:14 | 1st = 6 Tibby Shore 2nd = 3 Shawnee Jaguar 3rd = 2 News Print 4th = 7 Ace Victorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 On Demand | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:11 | 1st = 7 On Demand 2nd = 4 Trixie Lee 3rd = 8 Epic Force 4th = 5 King Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Antigone | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:10 | 1st = 4 Antigone 2nd = 3 Hidden Budget 3rd = 2 Clairvue Diamond 4th = 5 Inveraray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Mr America | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:02 | 1st = 6 Mr America 2nd = 2 Underplay 3rd = 4 Spihro 4th = 3 Concentrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 1 Trick Star | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 12:02 | 1st = 1 Trick Star 2nd = 2 Dusky Eyre 3rd = 7 Red Hot Poker 4th = 6 Pyramid Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Fishing For Lisa | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 11:54 | 1st = 1 Fishing For Lisa 2nd = 8 Jetsun Stampede 3rd = 7 Drury 4th = 4 Yella Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Billy Bright | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 11:35 | 1st = 4 Billy Bright 2nd = 7 Riccitelli 3rd = 6 Jetsun Angel 4th = 2 Shazzas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 7 Taramakau Reactor | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 11:26 | 1st = 7 Taramakau Reactor 2nd = 8 Ideal Draw 3rd = 9 Tin Roof Blues 4th = 1 Reverse Psychology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Cheeky Liana | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 11:24 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Liana 2nd = 1 Friend In Me 3rd = 8 Wendy Maria 4th = 3 Talkback Caller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Looking Sassy | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 11:17 | 1st = 6 Looking Sassy 2nd = 7 Hows Your Mum 3rd = 8 Mobility Scooter 4th = 1 Bigtime Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Reco Tonic | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 11:01 | 1st = 5 Reco Tonic 2nd = 6 Super Spolly 3rd = 3 Steel Toes 4th = 1 Cosmic Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 6 Smarter Vc | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 10:55 | 1st = 6 Smarter Vc 2nd = 2 Enchantee 3rd = 7 Donegal Carrickfin 4th = 5 Rainy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 2 Pegasus Kommander | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 10:25 | 1st = 2 Pegasus Kommander 2nd = 4 Honey Cullen 3rd = 1 Big Smoke 4th = 6 De Lancome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 1 Taieri Miss | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 10:00 | 1st = 1 Taieri Miss 2nd = 2 Pat The Monkey 3rd = 7 Clyde 4th = 5 Rydgemont Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Tom Gundi | ||
Sun Jul 29 2018 0:02 | 1st = 1 Tom Gundi 2nd = 3 Goodbye 3rd = 5 Sunset Versace 4th = 2 Ideal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Nomadic | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 23:44 | 1st = 4 Nomadic 2nd = 3 Jaraig Cruiser 3rd = 2 Dance Away 4th = 1 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Jack Mac | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 23:35 | 1st = 8 Jack Mac 2nd = 1 Highroller Joe 3rd = 6 Bountiful Reactor 4th = 2 Village Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Yankee Parker | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 23:20 | 1st = 4 Yankee Parker 3rd = 7 Running For Two 4th = 5 Miss Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Simply Ready | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 23:04 | 1st = 5 Simply Ready 2nd = 2 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 4 Obstruction 4th = 8 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Simba Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:59 | 1st = 8 Simba Bromac 2nd = 1 Waimac Attack 3rd = 10 Breach The Beach 4th = 9 Robert The Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Perrie The Fairy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:52 | 1st = 7 Perrie The Fairy 2nd = 6 Cee Jay Ace 3rd = 1 Enzo 4th = 5 Miss Gypsy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Yunderup Tank | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:48 | 1st = 2 Yunderup Tank 2nd = 1 Backpacker Jack 3rd = 7 Fundamental 4th = 6 Flying Urkal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Ginger Micky | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:40 | 1st = 3 Ginger Micky 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Classic 3rd = 7 Ginatiano 4th = 4 Left A Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Simply Millie | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:37 | 1st = 8 Simply Millie 2nd = 6 Blitzing Racer 3rd = 4 Night Thief 4th = 7 Rev Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Big Gee Tee | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:34 | 1st = 1 Big Gee Tee 2nd = 8 Geopark Ruby 3rd = 5 Bobby Tokaam 4th = 6 Dyna Diedre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 7 Soho Burning Love | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:32 | 1st = 7 Soho Burning Love 2nd = 3 Nostra Villa 3rd = 2 Ghadastar 4th = 12 Angel Of Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Zipping Harper | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:30 | 1st = 3 Zipping Harper 2nd = 6 Dynastic Ruler 3rd = 2 Chums Special 4th = 10 Jimmy Got Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Soho Interceptor | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:25 | 1st = 2 Soho Interceptor 2nd = 1 Delightfulreaction 3rd = 5 Lady Valasca 4th = 10 My Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Bundles Galore | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:22 | 1st = 4 Bundles Galore 2nd = 2 Tallulah 3rd = 8 West On Hawkeye 4th = 1 Yunderup Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Wicked Quality | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:18 | 1st = 5 Wicked Quality 2nd = 1 Cohens Dream 3rd = 7 My Bro Connor 4th = 2 Watos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Saintly Jack | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:15 | 1st = 4 Saintly Jack 2nd = 8 Shannon Allen 3rd = 5 Avalon Sisco 4th = 3 Flying Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Chantrey | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:10 | 1st = 5 Chantrey 2nd = 7 Max Richter 3rd = 8 Exceptional Mach 4th = 4 Proby One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Tubark | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:07 | 1st = 3 Tubark 2nd = 8 Paisley 3rd = 7 Norendal 4th = 2 Kalahari Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Doc Hudson | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:03 | 1st = 6 Doc Hudson 2nd = 4 Midnight Rama 3rd = 7 Rubble Gundi 4th = 1 Stockton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 3 Speak No Evil | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:02 | 1st = 3 Speak No Evil 2nd = 1 Major Sea 3rd = 8 Saphirique 4th = 10 Macey Jayde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Peeks Gold | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 22:00 | 1st = 5 Peeks Gold 2nd = 8 Sunny Pitubi 3rd = 1 Sir Minter 4th = 4 Chromosome Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 To Fast To Serious | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:55 | 1st = 2 To Fast To Serious 2nd = 11 Shockwave 3rd = 10 Babyface Adda 4th = 1 Watch Me React |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Tricksters Son | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:54 | 1st = 1 Tricksters Son 2nd = 2 Not Onya Own 3rd = 3 Brazen Bull 4th = 4 Wicked Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Weetbix Bites | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:48 | 1st = 4 Weetbix Bites 2nd = 3 Broadway Polka 3rd = 8 Atomic Kitten 4th = 6 Slick Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Morse | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:45 | 1st = 8 Morse 2nd = 4 Musical Cargo 3rd = 2 De Zooya 4th = 3 Dana Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Tell The Linesmen | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:40 | 1st = 6 Tell The Linesmen 2nd = 3 Victree Mikayla 3rd = 9 Got the Goods 4th = 5 Mickee Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Uranium | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:40 | 1st = 1 Uranium 2nd = 4 Ideal Grace 3rd = 8 Wayno 4th = 2 Zafonic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Secretly Hot | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:37 | 1st = 8 Secretly Hot 2nd = 6 Dougie Kazam 3rd = 7 Bar King Bro 4th = 1 King Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Azalea | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:34 | 1st = 8 Azalea 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 1 Sabjorn Bale 4th = 4 Dyna Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 12 Tell Me Tales | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:32 | 1st = 12 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 9 Our Step Up 3rd = 11 Anakena 4th = 10 She Keeps Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Its A Bull | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Its A Bull 2nd = 5 Seabrook Eb 3rd = 6 Musketeer Oasis 4th = 1 Another Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Sageman | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:27 | 1st = 7 Sageman 2nd = 2 Zipping Burgess 3rd = 5 Nangar Dash 4th = 3 Mia Mia Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Eden Franco | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:25 | 1st = 5 Eden Franco 2nd = 9 Walkinshaw 3rd = 11 Ardens Concord 4th = 2 Dodolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Dark Beyond | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:24 | 1st = 1 Dark Beyond 2nd = 6 Carmalee 3rd = 3 Costanza Monelli 4th = 2 Lady Wild Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Narcissist | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:19 | 1st = 2 Narcissist 2nd = 7 Benkennie Chic 3rd = 8 Watch The Wasp 4th = 1 Pick It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Big Bang Tears | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:14 | 1st = 7 Big Bang Tears 2nd = 2 Dyna Denver 3rd = 8 Xtreme Purpose 4th = 3 Gin Lees Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 2 Its Mesmerise | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:14 | 1st = 2 Its Mesmerise 2nd = 6 Brazilian Rocker 3rd = 1 Mach Angelo 4th = 3 Better Bragger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Bruno Dafon | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:11 | 1st = 7 Bruno Dafon 2nd = 1 Wonya 3rd = 2 Fire Fly Fox 4th = 3 Mitch Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Comply Or Die | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:10 | 1st = 5 Comply Or Die 2nd = 6 Devil Dodger 3rd = 4 Rory Mach 4th = 1 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Mepunga Bonnie | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:08 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Bonnie 2nd = 4 Gordette 3rd = 9 Go Jotto 4th = 7 Inside Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 12 Carlas Pixel | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:03 | 1st = 12 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 5 Flying Moth 3rd = 13 My Venice Beach 4th = 1 Eleniark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Miss Claude | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:01 | 1st = 1 Miss Claude 2nd = 7 Jayell Magic 3rd = 2 Brock Tonic 4th = 4 Bow Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Nangar Kash | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 21:00 | 1st = 5 Nangar Kash 2nd = 2 Smokey Retreat 3rd = 4 Amy Laura 4th = 7 Skip The Dishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Galactic Star | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:55 | 1st = 8 Galactic Star 2nd = 12 The Bucket List 3rd = 6 Cut For An Ace 4th = 7 Lets Chase The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Bears Legacy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:52 | 1st = 1 Bears Legacy 2nd = 7 Super Tokachi 3rd = 6 Balance 4th = 5 Maximum Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Barry Bomber | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:48 | 1st = 4 Barry Bomber 2nd = 2 Im a Princess 3rd = 5 Slinky Inky 4th = 8 Sprint Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Bogan Flash | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:45 | 1st = 2 Bogan Flash 2nd = 8 Borderline 3rd = 3 Midnight Boss 4th = 6 Lightning Mckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Shilo Gundi | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:44 | 1st = 1 Shilo Gundi 2nd = 2 Hello Issy 3rd = 4 Jacenko 4th = 6 Bullseye Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 Just Tootsie | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:40 | 1st = 4 Just Tootsie 2nd = 3 Smooth Hangover 3rd = 5 The Maldives 4th = 6 Cerrena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Veloce Nero | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:38 | 1st = 7 Veloce Nero 2nd = 2 Eleanor Rascal 3rd = 6 Ebbys Tiger 4th = 8 My Bro Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 The Harlem Hammer | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:34 | 1st = 5 The Harlem Hammer 2nd = 4 Gregs Legacy 3rd = 1 Evelyn Jay 4th = 10 Crowning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Ash Star | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:31 | 1st = 5 Ash Star 2nd = 1 Black Spyro 3rd = 6 Mepunga Billy 4th = 2 Charly Shu Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Jilliby Kung Fu | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:30 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Kung Fu 2nd = 12 Sirletic 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Icon 4th = 1 Wardan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Aston Ninja | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:28 | 1st = 8 Aston Ninja 2nd = 3 Apex Within 3rd = 4 Speedy Ryder 4th = 2 Calendar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Mlord Mackendon | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:25 | 1st = 6 Mlord Mackendon 2nd = 8 Speedy Lavros 3rd = 9 Savitskaya 4th = 5 Comedy Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Danieljohn | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:24 | 1st = 9 Danieljohn 2nd = 3 Smo 3rd = 12 Tommy Be Good 4th = 5 Budd Sidewinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Queen Taro | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:22 | 1st = 3 Queen Taro 2nd = 1 Evies Best 3rd = 5 Jamie Cargo 4th = 9 Total Refusal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Set To Storm | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:18 | 1st = 7 Set To Storm 2nd = 1 Kihael Koalmina 3rd = 2 Sydney Thomas 4th = 8 Spritely Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Garick Olivander | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Garick Olivander 2nd = 2 Zipping Oliver 3rd = 1 Dorrigo Bale 4th = 8 Manzeene Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 8 Double Bliss | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:10 | 1st = 8 Double Bliss 2nd = 2 Heenzo 3rd = 5 Prince Joy 4th = 6 Masons Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Yakari | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Yakari 2nd = 1 Five Times Table 3rd = 6 Icarus 4th = 4 Slingshot Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Willy Taro | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:05 | 1st = 3 Willy Taro 2nd = 1 Evies Magic 3rd = 2 Raven Paws 4th = 7 Blue On Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Hurricane Harley | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 20:00 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 12 Centenario 3rd = 10 Petes Big Jim 4th = 2 Crime Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Silver Jade | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Silver Jade 2nd = 5 Lhotse 3rd = 1 Catcombe 4th = 2 Push Your Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Bit Of A Tiger | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:55 | 1st = 7 Bit Of A Tiger 2nd = 6 Brookes Image 3rd = 4 Authentic 4th = 2 Pure Carbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Justalittle Torque | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:54 | 1st = 12 Justalittle Torque 2nd = 2 Wheres The Spirit 3rd = 6 Miss Hoolligan 4th = 1 Pinup Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Diego Fernando | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:52 | 1st = 3 Diego Fernando 2nd = 8 Wok Fried Yabby 3rd = 1 Xinnia Allen 4th = 2 Rappa Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Gotta Go Gabbana | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:50 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Gabbana 2nd = 5 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 6 Glenferrie Arch 4th = 3 Millview Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Goodfella | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:48 | 1st = 4 Goodfella 2nd = 3 Mottza 3rd = 8 Shazza Weetbix 4th = 5 Tankalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Platinum Marshal | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:47 | 1st = 2 Platinum Marshal 2nd = 6 Smash Wild 3rd = 3 Too The Nail 4th = 7 Nangar Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Should Of Listen | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:45 | 1st = 7 Should Of Listen 2nd = 4 Acola Sweetie 3rd = 6 Mackenzies Run 4th = 8 Landons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 5 Flirtatious Heart | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Flirtatious Heart 2nd = 4 Rock Bottom 3rd = 1 Dance For Glory 4th = 2 Guptas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Latinize | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:38 | 1st = 5 Latinize 2nd = 7 Nans Pension 3rd = 6 Runway Georgia 4th = 2 Bill Kill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Shesastandout | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:37 | 1st = 1 Shesastandout 2nd = 7 Vapar Glenn 3rd = 8 Freds Under Fire 4th = 5 Bettor Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Regazzoni | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:35 | 1st = 3 Regazzoni 2nd = 1 Rocky Ravioli 3rd = 7 Wanna Allen 4th = 4 Theatrics Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Paravani | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:32 | 1st = 3 Paravani 2nd = 12 The Tin Soldier 3rd = 2 Eastwood Chieftain 4th = 8 His Royal Harness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Ride High | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:30 | 1st = 13 Ride High 2nd = 1 Major Times 3rd = 4 Liftntorque 4th = 8 Alpha Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Alon | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:28 | 1st = 6 Alon 2nd = 1 Miyagi Magic 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Georgie 4th = 4 Hungry An Hollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Whiskey Blaze | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:24 | 1st = 10 Whiskey Blaze 2nd = 9 January 3rd = 4 Tact Ollie 4th = 12 Thunder Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Royal Lincoln | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:23 | 1st = 1 Royal Lincoln 2nd = 4 In The Shadows 3rd = 2 Naholo 4th = 3 Glenn Ford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Beaky Blue | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:21 | 1st = 1 Beaky Blue 2nd = 4 Dupiter 3rd = 2 Come On Shaz 4th = 7 Kevin Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Kasey John | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:20 | 1st = 2 Kasey John 2nd = 8 New World Order 3rd = 3 Always Arjay 4th = 10 El Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Swiss Maestro | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:18 | 1st = 7 Swiss Maestro 2nd = 1 Lots Of Diamonds 3rd = 2 Zipping Memphis 4th = 5 Calypso Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Full Speed | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Full Speed 2nd = 8 Eyrewell Turbo 3rd = 5 Opawa Rooster 4th = 1 Martha Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Foxy Molly | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Foxy Molly 2nd = 1 Pandoras Proof 3rd = 6 Maximum Bliss 4th = 3 Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 9 Smokey Quartz | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:10 | 1st = 9 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 3 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 7 The Golden Cross 4th = 2 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Magic Jet | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:08 | 1st = 4 Magic Jet 2nd = 8 Julana 3rd = 6 Dr Abbie 4th = 7 Onya Prankstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Heza Rummage | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:06 | 1st = 10 Heza Rummage 2nd = 11 Artarama 3rd = 3 Demonstrative 4th = 6 Svensson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Country Greg | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:05 | 1st = 5 Country Greg 2nd = 3 Arrogant Sheldon 3rd = 2 My Quick Fix 4th = 1 Stylish Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Swaravski | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:02 | 1st = 8 Swaravski 2nd = 2 Fired Up Again 3rd = 1 Gretas Gift 4th = 7 Cool Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Magical Macca | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 19:01 | 1st = 11 Magical Macca 2nd = 5 Chain Reaction 3rd = 10 Bella Veloce 4th = 6 Reklaws Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Jilliby Chevy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:57 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Chevy 2nd = 7 Wrappers Delight 3rd = 8 Persimmon 4th = 9 Big Gun Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 Daintree Dynamo | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:55 | 1st = 10 Daintree Dynamo 2nd = 1 One More Light 3rd = 2 Merchant Prince 4th = 3 Hurunui Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Dyna Jenaya | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:52 | 1st = 7 Dyna Jenaya 2nd = 6 Mayhem Magic 3rd = 5 Jello Allen 4th = 2 Belcanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Billy Badger | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:51 | 1st = 6 Billy Badger 2nd = 1 Max Phactor 3rd = 3 Juice Brogden 4th = 5 Seaswift Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Luvumum | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Luvumum 3rd = 3 Big Bruce 4th = 4 Bettor Be Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 My Mastercraftsman | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:50 | 1st = 8 My Mastercraftsman 3rd = 3 Big Bruce 4th = 4 Bettor Be Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 6 Greysynd Frankie | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:48 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Frankie 2nd = 5 Violet Femmes 3rd = 8 Dual Exit 4th = 1 Zipping Thaiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Senors Heir | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:45 | 1st = 2 Senors Heir 2nd = 3 Spring Ivy 3rd = 5 Binalong Road 4th = 1 Cakes All Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Fair Pippa | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:43 | 1st = 3 Fair Pippa 2nd = 2 Panel Beater 3rd = 1 Crotty 4th = 7 Rockstar Kobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 He Loves Footy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:40 | 1st = 2 He Loves Footy 2nd = 6 Milwaukee Fusion 3rd = 5 Much Ado 4th = 1 Travellin Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Fortyeighthenson | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:40 | 1st = 8 Fortyeighthenson 2nd = 9 Tuapeka Glory 3rd = 4 Lani Kai Beach 4th = 2 Urban Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Eduardo Rose | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:37 | 1st = 4 Eduardo Rose 2nd = 3 Bigtime Bruce 3rd = 1 Dyna Cassie 4th = 2 Sunset Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Drifting Away | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:35 | 1st = 1 Drifting Away 2nd = 7 Chirac 3rd = 6 Monarkmac 4th = 5 Sheer Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Fourbigmen | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:32 | 1st = 1 Fourbigmen 2nd = 13 Nostra Ideal 3rd = 8 Tidal Surge 4th = 11 Messerati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Zipping Tayla | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:30 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tayla 2nd = 7 Pathfinder 3rd = 2 Iwo Jima 4th = 6 Basquiat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 J B Mauney | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:28 | 1st = 7 J B Mauney 2nd = 5 Prosecution Witness 3rd = 8 The Crimson Prince 4th = 6 Balraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Snowball Creed | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:27 | 1st = 7 Snowball Creed 2nd = 1 La Bamba 3rd = 3 Never A Doubt 4th = 8 Razziai Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mandy Kriden | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:22 | 1st = 1 Mandy Kriden 2nd = 3 Courageous Leo 3rd = 2 Chirpy Chuckles 4th = 10 Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Why Not Bazzar | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:20 | 1st = 6 Why Not Bazzar 2nd = 4 Milla Rose 3rd = 3 Eau Rouge 4th = 5 Black Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Woodstone | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:18 | 1st = 7 Woodstone 2nd = 6 Charlemagne 3rd = 4 Sundees Son 4th = 8 One Over Da Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Change Gear | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:15 | 1st = 4 Change Gear 2nd = 2 Packnplenty 3rd = 6 Mega Alexander 4th = 1 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Avenger Bale | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:12 | 1st = 2 Avenger Bale 2nd = 1 Translator 3rd = 3 Opawa Tab 4th = 8 Dusty Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Sahalee | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:09 | 1st = 7 Sahalee 2nd = 2 Bumpo 3rd = 6 Winlock Silver 4th = 8 Vip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Ima Ginger Rogers | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:04 | 1st = 1 Ima Ginger Rogers 2nd = 5 El Jays Monet 3rd = 9 Ektoras 4th = 8 Stylish Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Resounding | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:04 | 1st = 5 Resounding 2nd = 2 Kerobokan 3rd = 4 Spooky Dreams 4th = 7 Impertinent Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Captain Til | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 18:02 | 1st = 8 Captain Til 2nd = 1 Guy Fawkes 3rd = 3 Richmond Road 4th = 6 My Glorious Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Konan | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:57 | 1st = 6 Konan 2nd = 9 Poster Boy 3rd = 4 Stefsbest 4th = 13 Master Moonlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Tijuana Taxi | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:56 | 1st = 7 Tijuana Taxi 2nd = 4 Idle Moose 3rd = 6 Lightworkofit 4th = 8 The Bloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Able Bess | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:55 | 1st = 3 Able Bess 2nd = 5 Lucky Omar 3rd = 8 Zoobie 4th = 6 Trap Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Master Methane | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:52 | 1st = 5 Master Methane 2nd = 1 Dintys Chance 3rd = 4 Canya Canya 4th = 3 They Know Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 12 - 4 Smynic | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:47 | 1st = 4 Smynic 2nd = 3 Dromana Beach 3rd = 9 Coolncalm 4th = 2 Major Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Like A Wildfire | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:46 | 1st = 4 Like A Wildfire 2nd = 6 Best Western 3rd = 7 Coolie Kid 4th = 3 Seize The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Indiana Princess | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:45 | 1st = 1 Indiana Princess 2nd = 9 Sweet Karmar 3rd = 4 Myona Morpheus 4th = 8 Wiggle Wabble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 9 Mad Robber | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:40 | 1st = 9 Mad Robber 2nd = 10 General Joy 3rd = 3 Alta Teresa 4th = 2 Mark Of Integrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Hankenstein | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:39 | 1st = 6 Hankenstein 2nd = 1 Lightning Crash 3rd = 5 Dyna Bart 4th = 3 Eyrewell Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Kokoda Bobby | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:38 | 1st = 6 Kokoda Bobby 2nd = 8 Joes Dolly 3rd = 7 Akina Dee Jay 4th = 5 Lottie Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Opulence | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:35 | 1st = 2 Opulence 2nd = 3 Canya Ayden 3rd = 7 Allonsy Lily 4th = 6 Skid Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Flying Wingard | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:33 | 1st = 2 Flying Wingard 2nd = 5 Little Bit Of Big 3rd = 9 Out To Strike 4th = 1 Shadow Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Perfect Jesse | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:30 | 1st = 9 Perfect Jesse 2nd = 10 Christian Torado 3rd = 4 Msflibbertigibbet 4th = 3 Mister Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Sister Kirsty | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:28 | 1st = 5 Sister Kirsty 2nd = 7 Spring Lemon 3rd = 4 Go Ruby Go 4th = 6 Ash Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Shezza Gnp | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:24 | 1st = 8 Shezza Gnp 2nd = 10 Hundie 3rd = 9 Mikey Maguire 4th = 6 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Kualoa | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:23 | 1st = 8 Kualoa 2nd = 5 Soho Nolita 3rd = 1 Larajay Macray 4th = 2 Tangoingwithsierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Print The Cheque | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:20 | 1st = 3 Print The Cheque 2nd = 5 Ohana Sparkles 3rd = 7 Just Curious 4th = 2 Fourth Dimention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 11 - 8 The George | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:15 | 1st = 8 The George 2nd = 1 Our Summer Bay 3rd = 4 Geronimo Dan 4th = 5 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Lovely Bundy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:14 | 1st = 7 Lovely Bundy 2nd = 2 Geenas Girl 3rd = 8 Tereskova 4th = 9 Sol Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Izzy Power | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:12 | 1st = 7 Izzy Power 2nd = 2 Squeak Scolari 3rd = 1 Umatilla 4th = 8 Starzsa Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Opawa Racer | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:07 | 1st = 5 Opawa Racer 2nd = 1 Go Belle 3rd = 2 Vicarious 4th = 3 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Rule The Road | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:04 | 1st = 5 Rule The Road 2nd = 2 Secretive Intent 3rd = 1 Money For Jam 4th = 8 Sail Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Dr Leonardo | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:01 | 1st = 1 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 2 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 6 Lethal Lomar 4th = 5 Laurentide Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 My Ruby Rose | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 17:00 | 1st = 7 My Ruby Rose 2nd = 5 Selfrighteousbouy 3rd = 2 Smokey Mac 4th = 3 Nor Westa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Indiana Angel | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:56 | 1st = 5 Indiana Angel 2nd = 4 Dreaming Gypsy 3rd = 10 Sofire Girl 4th = 1 Grecian Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Ariya | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:53 | 1st = 8 Ariya 2nd = 4 Liberty Lee 3rd = 5 Viva Opal 4th = 1 Audi Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 The Dominator | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:52 | 1st = 10 The Dominator 2nd = 11 Trouble Giero 3rd = 5 Ruthless Kayla 4th = 1 Red Hot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Two Times Bettor | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:48 | 1st = 8 Two Times Bettor 2nd = 5 Major Kiss 3rd = 9 Our Road To Mecca 4th = 2 Single Tree Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Aim | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Aim 2nd = 7 Amber Marie 3rd = 1 Get Shorty 4th = 2 Free Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Got A Beauty | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:42 | 1st = 6 Got A Beauty 2nd = 5 Annaliese Lincoln 3rd = 3 Hunter Bromac 4th = 1 Carlaw Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Straitline Willy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:42 | 1st = 4 Straitline Willy 2nd = 8 Dobre 3rd = 1 Folding Green 4th = 2 Tarika Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 1 Lady Danger | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:38 | 1st = 1 Lady Danger 2nd = 7 Pilot Pete 3rd = 3 Graceful Art 4th = 2 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Danziger | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:35 | 1st = 4 Danziger 2nd = 5 Dissident 3rd = 3 Know Scrutiny 4th = 1 Black Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Girl In A Million | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:35 | 1st = 3 Girl In A Million 2nd = 2 The Lion 3rd = 7 Leicas Lass 4th = 10 Diamond Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Lovewithouttragedy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:30 | 1st = 11 Lovewithouttragedy 2nd = 1 Eagle Ridge 3rd = 9 Amschel 4th = 3 Harvard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Hello Robbo | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:27 | 1st = 4 Hello Robbo 2nd = 6 Rusty Memories 3rd = 1 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 8 High Balling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Dust To Diamonds | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:23 | 1st = 5 Dust To Diamonds 2nd = 11 Park Run 3rd = 9 Hell Of A Band 4th = 3 Lancelot Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Think About Me | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:21 | 1st = 7 Think About Me 2nd = 5 Prestonpans 3rd = 1 Miss Pinocchio 4th = 11 Three Ideas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 17 Driving Wheels | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:20 | 1st = 17 Driving Wheels 2nd = 14 Lady Micaela 3rd = 8 Canny Excel 4th = 2 Beau Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Lady Crimson | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:17 | 1st = 2 Lady Crimson 2nd = 3 Snow Girl 3rd = 9 Bondi Girl 4th = 5 Black Koala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Flywheel Snowy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:14 | 1st = 6 Flywheel Snowy 2nd = 8 Select Teeman 3rd = 7 Whats Up Skip 4th = 2 Shreks Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Scoob Operator | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:11 | 1st = 3 Scoob Operator 2nd = 7 Delight My Soul 3rd = 2 Mo Casino 4th = 6 Jack Nicholson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 7 Torchbearer | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:10 | 1st = 7 Torchbearer 2nd = 1 Rumba Queen 3rd = 10 Missed Out 4th = 8 Le Dejeuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Black Jack Opal | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:07 | 1st = 4 Black Jack Opal 2nd = 5 One For Tod 3rd = 2 Chance Perfected 4th = 6 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 10 Markleigh Caz | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:03 | 1st = 10 Markleigh Caz 2nd = 6 Princess Cleopatra 3rd = 8 Swearengen 4th = 1 Brickellia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:03 | 1st = 3 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 5 Grid Lock 3rd = 6 Shallay Pallay 4th = 4 Howie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Mint On Moseley | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 16:00 | 1st = 5 Mint On Moseley 2nd = 6 Unyielding 3rd = 7 Shes Nicn Off 4th = 9 Toorak Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Gadfly | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:55 | 1st = 9 Gadfly 2nd = 7 Mr Pumblechook 3rd = 6 Barricade 4th = 10 Another Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Farmor Heat | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:52 | 1st = 3 Farmor Heat 2nd = 8 Spring Festival 3rd = 7 Farmor Mackacken 4th = 1 Bee Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Rajasthan | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:49 | 1st = 3 Rajasthan 2nd = 4 Im The Poppet 3rd = 6 Bags Of Bucks 4th = 8 Elphaba Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Its Official Babe | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:48 | 1st = 8 Its Official Babe 2nd = 10 Cruzy Dude 3rd = 7 Maninthemirror 4th = 5 Laytons Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Shes Sporty | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:45 | 1st = 4 Shes Sporty 2nd = 6 Lincs Bute 3rd = 5 Ashuring 4th = 10 Gumly Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Fairlighting | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:42 | 1st = 8 Fairlighting 2nd = 2 Bronzed Venom 3rd = 12 Miss Polly Beat 4th = 7 Same Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Kimsson | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:39 | 1st = 4 Kimsson 2nd = 5 Barbs Pixie 3rd = 8 Hail Galo Girl 4th = 2 Truly Dominant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 9 Rinviata | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:35 | 1st = 9 Rinviata 2nd = 14 The Inflamer 3rd = 2 Levee Bank 4th = 5 Mitali Assa Vedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Come A Guster | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:31 | 1st = 3 Come A Guster 2nd = 1 Mitcham Reado 3rd = 2 Unfounded 4th = 5 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Il Divo | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:30 | 1st = 3 Il Divo 2nd = 6 East West 3rd = 8 Countess Delta 4th = 7 Jimmie Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Belleperi Miss | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:27 | 1st = 1 Belleperi Miss 2nd = 9 Strycova 3rd = 8 Bowie Boy 4th = 2 Surfonic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Aunty Val | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:24 | 1st = 3 Aunty Val 2nd = 4 Watkins Glen 3rd = 2 Two Crows 4th = 7 Fire Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Scout Hall Road | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:22 | 1st = 5 Scout Hall Road 2nd = 1 One Golden Day 3rd = 10 Rainbow Rain 4th = 7 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Gunner Succeed | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:19 | 1st = 5 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 7 Nine Millimetre 3rd = 2 Firefly James 4th = 4 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Borntobeastar | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:17 | 1st = 7 Borntobeastar 2nd = 8 Agatha Tyron 3rd = 10 Monrika 4th = 4 Heavenly Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Cisco Bay | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:15 | 1st = 2 Cisco Bay 2nd = 1 All From Scrap 3rd = 3 Carry On Ringo 4th = 7 Duble Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Torh Minter | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:12 | 1st = 5 Torh Minter 2nd = 6 Dreamliner 3rd = 1 Moncrieffe Miss 4th = 8 Select All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Design A Dream | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:09 | 1st = 7 Design A Dream 2nd = 3 Bourne Blackjack 3rd = 5 Allen Paul 4th = 1 Kinnky Mcphee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Conrod Kenze | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:07 | 1st = 4 Conrod Kenze 2nd = 6 Illinois Beauty 3rd = 5 Whosaginger 4th = 1 Running On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Millarro | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:05 | 1st = 5 Millarro 2nd = 4 Ranga 3rd = 3 Audreys Mate 4th = 7 Lojay Naitanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Bargannon | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:04 | 1st = 1 Bargannon 2nd = 8 Boasting 3rd = 13 Keep Your Roses 4th = 9 Ella Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Jaded Affair | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:02 | 1st = 2 Jaded Affair 2nd = 1 Half Silver Fern 3rd = 6 Lisas Boy 4th = 5 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Clear Signal | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 15:00 | 1st = 2 Clear Signal 2nd = 1 Our Luca 3rd = 5 Mcgarrett 4th = 4 Bons Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 15 The Blues Brother | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:55 | 1st = 15 The Blues Brother 2nd = 3 Chadana 3rd = 9 Murrmaid 4th = 2 Dramatico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Aristotle | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:52 | 1st = 7 Aristotle 2nd = 1 Negative Buzz 3rd = 3 Tiny Zesta 4th = 6 Black Lee Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Chesca | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:49 | 1st = 4 Chesca 2nd = 8 Sweet Spud 3rd = 2 Allen Unther 4th = 1 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Murranji Track | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:47 | 1st = 7 Murranji Track 2nd = 2 Somedan 3rd = 8 Corey Odonohue 4th = 1 Reva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Just Blacky | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:44 | 1st = 5 Just Blacky 2nd = 4 Speed Alert 3rd = 1 Tophat And Tails 4th = 8 Hide The Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Ohoka Clare | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:43 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Clare 2nd = 1 Mitcham Faye 3rd = 2 Miss Dupre 4th = 5 Billy Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 18 Settle Then Lift | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:40 | 1st = 18 Settle Then Lift 2nd = 6 Tirone Miss 3rd = 11 Hammoon Dancer 4th = 3 High Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Red Coat | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:37 | 1st = 7 Red Coat 2nd = 1 Warrior Rose 3rd = 5 Kooringa Molly 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Odd Boots | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Odd Boots 2nd = 6 Shaniqua 3rd = 4 Reddy Successor 4th = 7 Last Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Montana Beach | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:33 | 1st = 3 Montana Beach 2nd = 4 Bold Art 3rd = 1 Dawn Ofa New Brew 4th = 6 Shady Mcfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Dulette | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:30 | 1st = 9 Dulette 2nd = 7 Miss Australia 3rd = 10 Diamond Beauty 4th = 2 Dupo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 11 The Tinman | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:27 | 1st = 11 The Tinman 2nd = 8 Tevye 3rd = 1 Mr Dumont 4th = 14 Court Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Kalonga | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:25 | 1st = 2 Kalonga 2nd = 3 Zipping Lance 3rd = 8 Asserting Power 4th = 4 Elodea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Royal Knocka | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:24 | 1st = 8 Royal Knocka 2nd = 7 King Gibbo 3rd = 3 My Wrecker 4th = 2 Lireva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 11 Receipt | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:20 | 1st = 11 Receipt 2nd = 13 Monterey Magic 3rd = 7 Tiara Road 4th = 2 Loyal Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Jonesy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:17 | 1st = 4 Jonesy 2nd = 6 Bokarm Dean 3rd = 7 Cosmic Zesta 4th = 3 Sappho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Lone Star | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:14 | 1st = 6 Lone Star 2nd = 2 Tuscan Flex 3rd = 4 Well Done Woody 4th = 1 Drysdale Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Larisas Advice | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:12 | 1st = 10 Larisas Advice 2nd = 4 Just Saying 3rd = 2 Recork 4th = 9 Misterfreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Xan Mai | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:09 | 1st = 6 Xan Mai 2nd = 3 Johnnys Return 3rd = 8 Lunar Shadow 4th = 4 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Ratler | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:05 | 1st = 5 Ratler 2nd = 6 Al Pheroz 3rd = 3 James Richard 4th = 14 Lord Byron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Raziel | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 14:00 | 1st = 11 Raziel 2nd = 6 Northset 3rd = 4 Henleys Hero 4th = 12 Red Jewel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Ginger Road | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:58 | 1st = 5 Ginger Road 2nd = 8 Ima Maldini 3rd = 3 Raglan Bindi 4th = 1 Bungaloo Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Shes Pure Aces | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:55 | 1st = 4 Shes Pure Aces 2nd = 5 Western Secret 3rd = 3 Whisper Her Name 4th = 6 Lenas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Taponisme | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:53 | 1st = 5 Taponisme 2nd = 1 Flicka Of Gold 3rd = 2 Vice Marshall 4th = 6 Dreaming Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Desert Cowboy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:52 | 1st = 1 Desert Cowboy 2nd = 6 Beraht 3rd = 5 One Stryke 4th = 10 Zegota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Corykodi | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:49 | 1st = 7 Corykodi 2nd = 8 Soltador 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Boof 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Chooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 7 Taqueda | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:45 | 1st = 7 Taqueda 2nd = 1 Biodynamic 3rd = 10 High Potential 4th = 4 Myprayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Hard Boiled | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:42 | 1st = 1 Hard Boiled 2nd = 8 Janray Squawker 3rd = 4 Precious Metal 4th = 3 Magnus Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Spring Leesa | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:39 | 1st = 1 Spring Leesa 2nd = 8 Osanna 3rd = 2 Kalani Sheldon 4th = 6 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Night Safari | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:37 | 1st = 6 Night Safari 2nd = 4 Pats Legacy 3rd = 10 Kondoolka 4th = 3 Pattys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Red Candy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:34 | 1st = 2 Red Candy 2nd = 8 Good To Know 3rd = 5 Tee Be Good 4th = 1 La Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Ardee | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:30 | 1st = 1 Ardee 2nd = 2 Classic Weiwei 3rd = 5 Legion Fighter 4th = 3 Jarmanagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Bigtime Charlie | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:26 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Charlie 2nd = 4 Ivanhov 3rd = 6 Kaytee Gibbs 4th = 3 Mobility Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Cut The Mustard | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:25 | 1st = 6 Cut The Mustard 2nd = 2 Husonique 3rd = 8 Whakatane 4th = 3 Packen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Rattle Gate | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:22 | 1st = 4 Rattle Gate 2nd = 7 Inga Tom 3rd = 1 Scott Muscle 4th = 3 Scott Dynamism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Trouble Waters | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:19 | 1st = 3 Trouble Waters 2nd = 1 Hard Call 3rd = 5 Filthy Phantom 4th = 7 Hes A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 1 Roc Leone | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:17 | 1st = 1 Roc Leone 2nd = 2 To Sir With Love 3rd = 7 Shell Cat Choux 4th = 3 Red Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Divine Action | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:12 | 1st = 7 Divine Action 2nd = 12 Hi My Girl 3rd = 4 Buxton 4th = 3 Sky One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Foxy Be Good | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:09 | 1st = 7 Foxy Be Good 2nd = 3 First Fire 3rd = 5 Noelas Boy 4th = 1 Little Dotty Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Alamein Lady | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:08 | 1st = 3 Alamein Lady 2nd = 1 On Demand 3rd = 4 Uno Eleven 4th = 8 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 9 Shoal River | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:05 | 1st = 9 Shoal River 2nd = 6 Belle Tournure 3rd = 11 Not Bossy 4th = 10 Irish Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Lochey Swift | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:02 | 1st = 6 Lochey Swift 2nd = 7 Assertive Fury 3rd = 4 Mrs Hardwicke 4th = 5 Focused Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Pretty Bella | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 13:00 | 1st = 8 Pretty Bella 2nd = 2 Libertys Torch 3rd = 1 Equiamico 4th = 5 Ellehcim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Major Energy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:57 | 1st = 1 Major Energy 2nd = 6 Stellar Flash 3rd = 7 Zipping Amber 4th = 2 Uncatchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Metro Image | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:55 | 1st = 7 Metro Image 2nd = 5 Killer Dragon 3rd = 1 Magic Mach 4th = 6 Shesabeegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Classy Cassie | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:53 | 1st = 6 Classy Cassie 2nd = 2 Jemmas Magic 3rd = 7 Wheres Eggy 4th = 3 Mr Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 No Time Toulouse | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:51 | 1st = 5 No Time Toulouse 2nd = 1 Bigtime Craig 3rd = 3 Me Jane 4th = 7 Bigtime Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Revere | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:50 | 1st = 3 Revere 2nd = 6 Mystic Splendour 3rd = 2 Autumn Ridge 4th = 12 Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Call Me Crazy | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:47 | 1st = 6 Call Me Crazy 2nd = 3 Sketchy Kathy 3rd = 2 Roman Blue Jay 4th = 4 Annie Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Flying Agent | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:42 | 1st = 2 Flying Agent 2nd = 6 Miss Catherine 3rd = 3 Ringbolt 4th = 1 Dundee Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 San Sierra | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:37 | 1st = 8 San Sierra 2nd = 4 Absolutlypositivly 3rd = 2 Cambooya Rock 4th = 5 Brocson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 On Billys Wings | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:34 | 1st = 3 On Billys Wings 2nd = 4 Banjo Milne 3rd = 8 Silvagni Cubed 4th = 5 Erupt Eve Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Ocean Gambler | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:33 | 1st = 2 Ocean Gambler 2nd = 3 Tranquil Blossom 3rd = 1 Iris Allen 4th = 4 Mister Ebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 5 Airfree | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:30 | 1st = 5 Airfree 2nd = 10 Revitup Rednut 3rd = 4 One More Tipple 4th = 12 Tugboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Love The Look | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:27 | 1st = 7 Love The Look 2nd = 4 Aspen Valley 3rd = 1 Miss Keisha 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Whos Doris | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:23 | 1st = 8 Whos Doris 2nd = 4 Chelsea Champ 3rd = 1 Dons Noisey 4th = 2 Tiger Seventeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Fine Artist | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:22 | 1st = 4 Fine Artist 2nd = 6 Shadow Terror 3rd = 3 Lieutenant Mossman 4th = 7 Opal Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Red Queen | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:19 | 1st = 8 Red Queen 2nd = 5 Weeona Bonnie 3rd = 7 Azure Dragon 4th = 6 Gunmetal Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:16 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 10 Spare Some Time 3rd = 8 Bigtime Talker 4th = 3 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Wrongfully Wrong | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:15 | 1st = 2 Wrongfully Wrong 2nd = 15 Akeelah 3rd = 1 Keeva 4th = 9 Kaera Jaani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Thanks Nelly | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:12 | 1st = 3 Thanks Nelly 2nd = 7 Kenatay 3rd = 8 Lucy Lizzie 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 5 Point Proven | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:07 | 1st = 5 Point Proven 2nd = 1 Fly Without Wings 3rd = 8 Van Gogh 4th = 4 Bushido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Archade | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 12:02 | 1st = 1 Archade 2nd = 8 Night Charmer 3rd = 4 Archers Treasure 4th = 3 Lady Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Got It Right | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:59 | 1st = 1 Got It Right 2nd = 3 Bruree Boy 3rd = 4 Shimmy Dat Ray 4th = 7 Avatar Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Mila Mila | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:58 | 1st = 7 Mila Mila 2nd = 8 Scooters Rose 3rd = 3 Rapper Tilly 4th = 1 Bigtime Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 8 Denesc | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:55 | 1st = 8 Denesc 2nd = 5 Izzy Good 3rd = 4 Colonel Penaga 4th = 7 Call The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Darkndapper | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:50 | 1st = 3 Darkndapper 2nd = 4 Bulletproof Boy 3rd = 6 Piratesof Zanzibar 4th = 7 Velox Equus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Clover Bubba | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:41 | 1st = 2 Clover Bubba 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Toddy 3rd = 3 Opawa Mine 4th = 4 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Olivias Pearl | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:37 | 1st = 3 Olivias Pearl 2nd = 1 Smart Bella 3rd = 8 Mels Footsteps 4th = 7 Gunna Be Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 2 Goldnguru | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:32 | 1st = 2 Goldnguru 2nd = 1 Whats Up Alf 3rd = 3 Lord Beaver 4th = 5 The Young Pretenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Magic In Her Moves | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:25 | 1st = 3 Magic In Her Moves 2nd = 6 Heir To Zanzibar 3rd = 5 Dawns Peach 4th = 4 Mornings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Basher | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:22 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 1 Bigtime Narelle 3rd = 4 Smash Charger 4th = 3 Benny Burrito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Eggeb Mai | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:17 | 1st = 8 Eggeb Mai 2nd = 1 Amlin Freddie 3rd = 5 Agent Voilet 4th = 6 Lost Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Opawa Denise | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:06 | 1st = 5 Opawa Denise 2nd = 1 Bigtime Acacia 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Zulu 4th = 3 Cawbourne Taber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Shifter Magic | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 11:02 | 1st = 3 Shifter Magic 2nd = 1 Just Jimmy 3rd = 2 Aztec Warrior 4th = 5 Manila Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Go Go Gonzo | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 10:57 | 1st = 2 Go Go Gonzo 2nd = 4 Drumgold 3rd = 3 The Energizer 4th = 1 Delacroix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Conrad | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 10:48 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Conrad 2nd = 4 Bigtime Spark 3rd = 2 So Over It 4th = 7 Bigtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Winter | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 10:31 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Winter 2nd = 6 Hypocritical 3rd = 8 Bigtime Doug 4th = 7 Als Apprentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 4 Doctor Eden | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 10:22 | 1st = 4 Doctor Eden 2nd = 1 Blues Breaker 3rd = 3 Boysway 4th = 6 Sheezoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Bigtime Twinkle | ||
Fri Jun 29 2018 10:13 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Twinkle 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Chezzy 3rd = 8 Bigtime Steve 4th = 7 Opawa Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Legend Seeker | ||
Tue May 29 2018 23:37 | 1st = 1 Legend Seeker 2nd = 2 Dahlia Monelli 3rd = 3 Twice As Wicked 4th = 4 Sunset Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Madeline Keeping | ||
Tue May 29 2018 23:17 | 1st = 7 Madeline Keeping 2nd = 2 Scott Lit Up 3rd = 6 Aliante 4th = 1 Schmick As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 4 Cheeky Kaya | ||
Tue May 29 2018 23:13 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Kaya 2nd = 5 Chandon Elixir 3rd = 3 Call Me Dory 4th = 8 Bull Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:59 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 3 Raglan Diva 3rd = 8 Black Mosel 4th = 6 Pink Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 6 Belles Hawke | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:55 | 1st = 6 Belles Hawke 2nd = 7 Waylon Bale 3rd = 5 Poppy Chooky 4th = 8 Wicked Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Delly Vedova | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:44 | 1st = 4 Delly Vedova 2nd = 2 Mulga Lass 3rd = 3 Krusty Monelli 4th = 6 Lisa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Sleepy Mitch | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:37 | 1st = 2 Sleepy Mitch 2nd = 1 Good People 3rd = 3 Pass The Ammo 4th = 4 Go Freddy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Murphys Bettor | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:31 | 1st = 3 Murphys Bettor 2nd = 1 Kamendable Joe 3rd = 8 Tartary Hope 4th = 10 Independence Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Sunset Versace | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:28 | 1st = 5 Sunset Versace 2nd = 6 My Fire Fabio 3rd = 7 Ethereum 4th = 8 Oldmate Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Sir Richard | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:25 | 1st = 5 Sir Richard 2nd = 6 Mahjong World 3rd = 1 Ends Well 4th = 7 Aston Liesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Whatta Lurker | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:17 | 1st = 8 Whatta Lurker 2nd = 5 Iwo Jima 3rd = 2 Elgar 4th = 3 Lana Caprina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Mrs Poletti | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:14 | 1st = 2 Mrs Poletti 2nd = 7 Smooth Flame 3rd = 8 Not A Word 4th = 1 Manhattan Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Penny Rocks | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:11 | 1st = 4 Penny Rocks 2nd = 1 Spitting Venom 3rd = 2 Haunted To Excel 4th = 5 Koondoola Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Adda Shooting Star | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:06 | 1st = 5 Adda Shooting Star 2nd = 3 One For Dave Andme 3rd = 10 Our Euphoria 4th = 12 Allamericanallstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Property Power | ||
Tue May 29 2018 22:02 | 1st = 3 Property Power 2nd = 8 Duke Of Burnley 3rd = 4 Mallee Spring 4th = 1 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Five Eight Dall | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:59 | 1st = 4 Five Eight Dall 2nd = 2 Bumpo 3rd = 3 Oath 4th = 7 Scotties Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Kingsbrae Martha | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:52 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Martha 2nd = 1 Egg Shells Cloud 3rd = 9 Lozzas Trouble 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Brutal Lomar | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:49 | 1st = 8 Brutal Lomar 2nd = 1 Shell Shocked 3rd = 3 Hazy Daisy 4th = 4 Lhotse Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Monster Machine | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:46 | 1st = 5 Monster Machine 2nd = 1 Really Magic 3rd = 7 Vienna Gypsy 4th = 3 Wild Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 As Happy As Larry | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:41 | 1st = 8 As Happy As Larry 2nd = 4 Neighlor 3rd = 1 Deflector 4th = 10 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Collision Saint | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:39 | 1st = 4 Collision Saint 2nd = 1 My Kinloch 3rd = 6 Fredys Flash 4th = 7 Jasmicray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Nattys On Fire | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:36 | 1st = 8 Nattys On Fire 2nd = 3 Maywyn Opals 3rd = 7 Jay Bay 4th = 5 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Cosmo Trav | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:30 | 1st = 2 Cosmo Trav 2nd = 1 Red Candy 3rd = 6 Lara Saint 4th = 8 Sergeant Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Mighty Matt | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:27 | 1st = 5 Mighty Matt 2nd = 7 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 3 Obstruction 4th = 4 Karons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 The Cobblers Piece | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:25 | 1st = 5 The Cobblers Piece 2nd = 4 Radar Hill 3rd = 1 Veluti 4th = 7 Like Clockwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Super Serena | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:23 | 1st = 8 Super Serena 2nd = 5 Aston Halle 3rd = 1 Lightning Parade 4th = 9 Parumba Taylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Ohara | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:20 | 1st = 1 Ohara 2nd = 5 Ridens Reach 3rd = 7 Isaac Law 4th = 2 Rambling Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Tyler Brett | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:15 | 1st = 2 Tyler Brett 2nd = 8 Major Pocket 3rd = 1 Midnight Man 4th = 4 Diamond Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Choc Latte Cloud | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:13 | 1st = 6 Choc Latte Cloud 2nd = 3 Rimba Sambia 3rd = 7 Are Jay Duree 4th = 4 Saludos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Princess Light | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:10 | 1st = 4 Princess Light 2nd = 8 Blonde Gift 3rd = 6 Mandela Cloud 4th = 7 Dont Seamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Peter Galo | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:04 | 1st = 1 Peter Galo 2nd = 7 Small Rose 3rd = 6 Little Tacka 4th = 2 Miss Morrisset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Torglo | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:02 | 1st = 6 Torglo 2nd = 8 Sukhavati 3rd = 2 Easy Flyer 4th = 7 Maryville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Imamenace | ||
Tue May 29 2018 21:00 | 1st = 1 Imamenace 2nd = 4 Starlight Storm 3rd = 6 Zoomas Legend 4th = 5 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Smiley Mulwee | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:58 | 1st = 2 Smiley Mulwee 2nd = 7 Jye Nismo 3rd = 8 Miss Bristle 4th = 4 Old Station Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Old Mate Kick | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:55 | 1st = 6 Old Mate Kick 2nd = 1 Bundy Cutter 3rd = 4 Rum Runner 4th = 3 Superformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Brookies Jet | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:50 | 1st = 4 Brookies Jet 2nd = 1 Regal Ambition 3rd = 8 Lady Azalea 4th = 9 Bob Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:48 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 6 Kulu Dot Com 3rd = 4 Spare Cash 4th = 2 Good To Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Cranberry Miss | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Cranberry Miss 2nd = 4 Black Talon 3rd = 2 Aston Tobin 4th = 8 True Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Hello Harry | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:42 | 1st = 8 Hello Harry 2nd = 7 Aces Over Eights 3rd = 5 Hello Im Chanel 4th = 2 Starlight Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Impertinent Boy | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:40 | 1st = 6 Impertinent Boy 2nd = 10 Sporty Elephant 3rd = 4 Conrod Kenze 4th = 2 Maid Of Teak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Vista King | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:38 | 1st = 7 Vista King 2nd = 2 Blazing Storm 3rd = 9 Fletch Is Flying 4th = 1 Alpine Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Rockin Ringo | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:35 | 1st = 1 Rockin Ringo 2nd = 3 Rockin Tonight 3rd = 2 Gold Total 4th = 5 Lochielle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Final Over | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:30 | 1st = 2 Final Over 2nd = 8 Im Lonely 3rd = 10 Artistic Bella 4th = 3 Lighting Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Jonesy | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:28 | 1st = 5 Jonesy 2nd = 8 Final Verdict 3rd = 6 Sore Feet 4th = 3 Lilly Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Galloping Leo | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:25 | 1st = 2 Galloping Leo 2nd = 3 Crickets Dash 3rd = 1 Natural Rhythm 4th = 4 Dr Darkrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Devine Tilly | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:22 | 1st = 1 Devine Tilly 2nd = 4 Outlaw Genius 3rd = 2 Hello Im Rob 4th = 10 Hello Im Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Sebastiens Lad | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:20 | 1st = 1 Sebastiens Lad 2nd = 6 Impressive Signs 3rd = 8 Dennis 4th = 9 Heza Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Izzy Power | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:18 | 1st = 1 Izzy Power 2nd = 6 Me Ginger 3rd = 9 Zipping Biddy 4th = 4 Surfing Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Cabaret Tonight | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:15 | 1st = 3 Cabaret Tonight 2nd = 8 Lots Of Time 3rd = 7 Faringdon 4th = 2 Arthurs Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Dreaming Gypsy | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:10 | 1st = 1 Dreaming Gypsy 2nd = 2 Saucy Dreams 3rd = 9 Gumly Grey 4th = 6 Ritchie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Passion Bonus | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Passion Bonus 2nd = 1 Bokarm Dean 3rd = 8 Nash Bonus 4th = 3 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Avas Dream | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:05 | 1st = 2 Avas Dream 2nd = 6 Dyna Xerox 3rd = 3 Adala Son 4th = 5 Surfonic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Elfstar | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:02 | 1st = 5 Elfstar 2nd = 8 Daisy Eyes 3rd = 3 Hold It Together 4th = 4 Whisper Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Kotare Yarra | ||
Tue May 29 2018 20:00 | 1st = 6 Kotare Yarra 2nd = 2 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 9 Willem 4th = 5 Jilliby Dreamtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 My Gal Penny | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 My Gal Penny 2nd = 5 Indiana Mango 3rd = 1 Two Blocks 4th = 6 Watos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Louie Vee | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:55 | 1st = 3 Louie Vee 2nd = 1 Swap Me 3rd = 7 Westmead Warrior 4th = 2 Strong Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Across The Way | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:50 | 1st = 2 Across The Way 2nd = 3 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 9 Spendthelot 4th = 10 Our Big Slow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Back Off | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:48 | 1st = 2 Back Off 2nd = 8 Slick Dresser 3rd = 4 Cape Bella 4th = 3 Kabooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Shotgun Shiloh | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:45 | 1st = 8 Shotgun Shiloh 2nd = 3 Valar Morghulis 3rd = 2 Woodys My Name 4th = 1 Tonking Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Jeradas Delight | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Jeradas Delight 2nd = 5 Miss Sangrial 3rd = 7 Shes Sporty 4th = 3 Ideal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Oleary | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:38 | 1st = 6 Oleary 2nd = 2 New Direction 3rd = 1 Paws Of Winslow 4th = 7 Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Breaker Charlie | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:35 | 1st = 4 Breaker Charlie 2nd = 5 Manila Jet 3rd = 3 Cape De Belle 4th = 6 Legs Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Courageous Saint | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:30 | 1st = 10 Courageous Saint 2nd = 6 Royal Capone 3rd = 2 Kissing Game 4th = 9 Bye Bye Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Blue Max | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Blue Max 2nd = 1 Jimmy Stintson 3rd = 3 Go For Chuck 4th = 4 Tylahs Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Elusive Anake | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:25 | 1st = 2 Elusive Anake 2nd = 1 Magic Flora 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Georgie 4th = 3 Gene Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Rocky The Outlaw | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:20 | 1st = 2 Rocky The Outlaw 2nd = 1 Charlie El 3rd = 10 Kasey Kahne 4th = 9 Smoken Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Keona | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:18 | 1st = 1 Keona 2nd = 6 Sketchy Fabio 3rd = 2 Cohens Dream 4th = 4 Exhibit Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Molly Kelly | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:10 | 1st = 4 Molly Kelly 2nd = 3 War Dan Bad Girl 3rd = 6 Never Been Said 4th = 8 Jive Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Rally Dryva | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:08 | 1st = 4 Rally Dryva 2nd = 8 Nilly Nelly 3rd = 7 Candy Swirl 4th = 1 Beer Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Tibby Shore | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:05 | 1st = 6 Tibby Shore 2nd = 8 Galloping Wytee 3rd = 4 Blistering Betty 4th = 5 Piccolo Fratello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Bettor Than That | ||
Tue May 29 2018 19:00 | 1st = 9 Bettor Than That 2nd = 2 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 4 Mymasterplan 4th = 6 Arty Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Traveller | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:57 | 1st = 2 Traveller 2nd = 6 Zipping Milly 3rd = 5 Dunna Motza 4th = 9 Manny Francs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Frosty Ajay | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:54 | 1st = 3 Frosty Ajay 2nd = 5 Bundy Bucks 3rd = 1 Home Luck 4th = 4 Aussie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Zipping Abbot | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:51 | 1st = 7 Zipping Abbot 2nd = 2 Patchie Thief 3rd = 1 Malick 4th = 8 Eminence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Zipping Ella | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:48 | 1st = 8 Zipping Ella 2nd = 7 Quick Defence 3rd = 2 Ball Of Steel 4th = 9 Lake Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Raven Loch | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:45 | 1st = 8 Raven Loch 2nd = 7 Elusive Fancy 3rd = 1 Bonny Doon Blaze 4th = 2 Miss Arnaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Charba Charli | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:42 | 1st = 2 Charba Charli 2nd = 6 Vapouriser 3rd = 8 Dreamliner 4th = 7 Shanlyn Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Harry Day | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:37 | 1st = 3 Harry Day 2nd = 1 Miracle Marcus 3rd = 6 Aintnobettor 4th = 5 Sven Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Little Dotty Too | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:35 | 1st = 6 Little Dotty Too 2nd = 1 Double Oak 3rd = 7 Are Jay Dee 4th = 2 Allpa Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Sabjorn Bale | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:32 | 1st = 5 Sabjorn Bale 2nd = 3 Brake Drum 3rd = 1 Due Fratteli 4th = 7 Mepunga Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Rollecks | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:27 | 1st = 1 Rollecks 2nd = 2 Nationaldraft 3rd = 8 Its All Business 4th = 6 Lets Go There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Maximum Brew | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:24 | 1st = 3 Maximum Brew 2nd = 2 Belcanto 3rd = 1 Dorans Flame 4th = 4 Speckie Mckean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Punters Delight | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:19 | 1st = 2 Punters Delight 2nd = 4 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 1 Heart Of Change 4th = 8 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Snowball Otto | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:16 | 1st = 1 Snowball Otto 2nd = 8 Be Fearless 3rd = 2 Little Ach Cee 4th = 4 Princess Emalys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Tye Me Over | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:13 | 1st = 2 Tye Me Over 2nd = 7 Xerox Letter 3rd = 6 Ashlee Star 4th = 5 Avatar Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:08 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet 2nd = 1 Celtic Music 3rd = 11 Kamwood Izzy 4th = 7 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Ohio Fernando | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:05 | 1st = 8 Ohio Fernando 2nd = 4 Master Cosmic 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Dolly 4th = 6 Blackpool Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Ima Rocknroll Diva | ||
Tue May 29 2018 18:00 | 1st = 8 Ima Rocknroll Diva 2nd = 1 Dearest 3rd = 7 Shilah 4th = 4 Zahara Zuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Honey Hornet | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:57 | 1st = 6 Honey Hornet 2nd = 3 Hay Hopey 3rd = 8 Bikini Cloud 4th = 2 Never A Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Outlaw Fella | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:52 | 1st = 9 Outlaw Fella 2nd = 8 Psychedelic 3rd = 11 Nui Toc Tien 4th = 5 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Zipping Harper | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:49 | 1st = 2 Zipping Harper 2nd = 3 Kinmoss Brave 3rd = 4 Samsonite 4th = 7 Telefork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Intransit | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:44 | 1st = 10 Intransit 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Macha 3rd = 11 Fat Prophet 4th = 6 Cracka Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Quest Allen | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:41 | 1st = 7 Quest Allen 2nd = 8 Franklin Allen 3rd = 4 Like Lily 4th = 2 Limburg Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Soho Beijing | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:36 | 1st = 3 Soho Beijing 2nd = 9 Hilly 3rd = 8 Mister Decorum 4th = 11 Golovkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Man Of Leisure | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:33 | 1st = 2 Man Of Leisure 2nd = 6 Rockford 3rd = 1 Surfboard 4th = 5 Dodgy Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Dixirosalie | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:28 | 1st = 6 Dixirosalie 2nd = 8 Shadys Pursuit 3rd = 1 Gunrneedabigrboat 4th = 7 Despondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Summer Skye | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:25 | 1st = 4 Summer Skye 2nd = 1 Amigo One 3rd = 8 Sweeping Strikes 4th = 2 Brazilian Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Rock With Sam | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:20 | 1st = 3 Rock With Sam 2nd = 10 Proficient 3rd = 4 Key Largo 4th = 7 Soho Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Fast Izzi | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:17 | 1st = 5 Fast Izzi 2nd = 8 Cruising Stella 3rd = 7 Chief Command 4th = 1 Geopark Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Ticket to Paris | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:13 | 1st = 6 Ticket to Paris 2nd = 1 Got There 3rd = 3 Snowball Creed 4th = 8 Had Better Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Effronte | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:08 | 1st = 8 Effronte 2nd = 1 Pay Me Sam 3rd = 4 Conviction 4th = 2 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Jar Man | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:05 | 1st = 7 Jar Man 2nd = 1 Zipping Koda 3rd = 6 Dubovka 4th = 2 Zipping Jacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Chickies Boy | ||
Tue May 29 2018 17:00 | 1st = 7 Chickies Boy 2nd = 9 Francisco De Gore 3rd = 8 Im Not Crazy 4th = 2 Daylight Robbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Wanna Allen | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:56 | 1st = 2 Wanna Allen 2nd = 5 Dyna Winkler 3rd = 4 Disco Lemonade 4th = 1 St Pauli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Al Bruton | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:52 | 1st = 1 Al Bruton 2nd = 2 Rosdue Shaka 3rd = 4 Skylark Brooke 4th = 7 Cleo Not Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Alleluia | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:47 | 1st = 6 Alleluia 2nd = 7 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 4 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 3 Bettabe Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Con Rod | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:44 | 1st = 3 Con Rod 2nd = 6 Whos Got Class 3rd = 7 Matty Mateusz 4th = 4 Arcup Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 17 Rockintheriver | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:40 | 1st = 17 Rockintheriver 2nd = 13 Roaming To Win 3rd = 14 French Politician 4th = 5 Jindaberra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Razziai Rain | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:37 | 1st = 2 Razziai Rain 2nd = 5 Spring Ritchie 3rd = 8 Rapid State 4th = 1 Madam Karmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Blackpool Doc | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:34 | 1st = 4 Blackpool Doc 2nd = 8 Uni Allen 3rd = 1 Ima Rockstar 4th = 2 Calabrese Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 The Bachelor | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:33 | 1st = 1 The Bachelor 2nd = 4 Double Encounter 3rd = 5 Replaced Eye 4th = 2 Ohoka Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Aluf | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:30 | 1st = 5 Aluf 2nd = 2 Mai Shiny Choice 3rd = 4 Voiceover 4th = 3 Snippy Strategic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Hourglass Time | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:27 | 1st = 8 Hourglass Time 2nd = 1 Par Oneri 3rd = 7 Gambit 4th = 2 Chief Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Deadline | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 Deadline 2nd = 4 Kid Ringo 3rd = 3 Pure White Evil 4th = 6 Zipping Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Red Henno | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:20 | 1st = 5 Red Henno 2nd = 4 Phoenix Charm 3rd = 13 Lady Elizabeth 4th = 8 Royal Stamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Wiggle Wabble | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:17 | 1st = 10 Wiggle Wabble 2nd = 8 Cyndies Annie 3rd = 4 Top Score 4th = 1 Frosty Black Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Frosty Snowman | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:14 | 1st = 5 Frosty Snowman 2nd = 7 Geller Allen 3rd = 4 Raine Allen 4th = 1 No More Sisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Miss Hoolligan | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:12 | 1st = 6 Miss Hoolligan 2nd = 1 Vintage Dream 3rd = 5 Paternity Suit 4th = 7 Betting Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Tubark | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:09 | 1st = 2 Tubark 2nd = 4 Theatrics Show 3rd = 3 Als Luck 4th = 1 Winlock Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Wyangle | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:05 | 1st = 3 Wyangle 2nd = 4 Triple Shot 3rd = 7 Pacific Tycoon 4th = 13 How One Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Severn Road | ||
Tue May 29 2018 16:00 | 1st = 2 Severn Road 2nd = 4 Jimmie Jim 3rd = 3 Traffic Cop 4th = 1 Magellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Nice Left Nath | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:57 | 1st = 4 Nice Left Nath 2nd = 8 Miss Brew 3rd = 2 Erawan 4th = 9 Magic Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:55 | 4th = 3 Our Sohoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Ideal Lifestyle | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:55 | 1st = 6 Ideal Lifestyle 2nd = 5 Shez Sugarsweet 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Angel 4th = 3 Our Sohoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Jack In Black | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:54 | 1st = 1 Jack In Black 2nd = 5 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 3 Top Weight 4th = 4 Rachel Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Shrouded | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:52 | 1st = 8 Shrouded 2nd = 11 Lucky Clover 3rd = 3 Mista Busy 4th = 1 Ragazzo Del Corsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Idol Georgie | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:51 | 1st = 3 Idol Georgie 2nd = 1 Homebush Tasha 3rd = 4 Mr Black Magic 4th = 2 Bossy Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Farmor Suspense | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:49 | 1st = 7 Farmor Suspense 2nd = 3 Queen Werina 3rd = 9 Broke Even 4th = 8 Secret Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Kayda Affair | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:46 | 1st = 4 Kayda Affair 2nd = 9 Cool Dude Luke 3rd = 3 Branwell Lee 4th = 6 Lenards Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Kaapfever | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:45 | 1st = 2 Kaapfever 2nd = 5 Thors Thunder 3rd = 6 Uber Lux 4th = 3 Alice Of Ulster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Thomeli Skip | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:42 | 1st = 1 Thomeli Skip 2nd = 8 Spirit Bar 3rd = 7 Mahoney Miss 4th = 6 Mossy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Cruising Betty | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:39 | 1st = 5 Cruising Betty 2nd = 1 Lady Bystander 3rd = 7 One Brew 4th = 6 Blackpool Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Argyle Beach | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:37 | 1st = 4 Argyle Beach 2nd = 8 Changeoverme 3rd = 9 Im Free Falling 4th = 6 Heavens Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Homebush Hazel | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:36 | 1st = 4 Homebush Hazel 2nd = 7 Taieri Terra 3rd = 5 Holly Grace 4th = 1 Chippy Jordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Victa Ollie | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:34 | 1st = 3 Victa Ollie 2nd = 6 Rebel Contender 3rd = 5 High Eden Frost 4th = 8 Sutton Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Caths Village | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:30 | 1st = 4 Caths Village 2nd = 5 Once Upon A Dream 3rd = 7 Crystal Wings 4th = 10 Saarlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Buckle Up Maria | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:28 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Maria 2nd = 2 Adams Spot 3rd = 6 Tecoma Hiphop 4th = 1 Winklea Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 6 Squidensquizz | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:25 | 1st = 6 Squidensquizz 2nd = 7 Hurry Up Harry 3rd = 11 Biding Time 4th = 14 Bellzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Oops A Daisy | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:24 | 1st = 3 Oops A Daisy 2nd = 4 Equilibrium 3rd = 7 Kraken Copper 4th = 2 Tasvilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Mrs Hardwicke | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:21 | 1st = 8 Mrs Hardwicke 2nd = 6 Dallas Fernando 3rd = 1 Keep On Runnin 4th = 9 Countess Carlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Ellmers Image | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:20 | 1st = 7 Ellmers Image 2nd = 5 Shanocon 3rd = 6 Franco Landry 4th = 1 Fortyeighthenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Doogus | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:17 | 1st = 4 Doogus 2nd = 15 Cornish Tales 3rd = 12 Fairy Wings 4th = 2 Sirius Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Oh So Nitro | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:16 | 1st = 5 Oh So Nitro 2nd = 1 Peekay Shout 3rd = 2 Dream Kay 4th = 7 Opawa Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Long Gully Josh | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:14 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 8 Precious Tyson 3rd = 1 Dunkirk 4th = 5 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Banjo Shark | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:11 | 1st = 4 Banjo Shark 2nd = 8 Myrniong Rocket 3rd = 1 Williwa Jack 4th = 5 Miss Emmy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Deft | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:10 | 1st = 5 Deft 2nd = 7 Kentucky Diva 3rd = 10 Stage Pass 4th = 3 Smiling Manolito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Baroni | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:07 | 1st = 5 Baroni 2nd = 2 Frecklenator 3rd = 3 Tiger Mae 4th = 8 Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Hard Wicket Hack | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:04 | 1st = 8 Hard Wicket Hack 2nd = 2 Crymelon Zest 3rd = 7 Crymelon Phantom 4th = 6 Crymelon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lansbury | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:03 | 1st = 1 Lansbury 2nd = 3 Ivanov 3rd = 2 Kip Keino 4th = 9 Scorched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Cymbalism | ||
Tue May 29 2018 15:00 | 1st = 5 Cymbalism 2nd = 6 Rosso Antico 3rd = 2 Who Shot The Apple 4th = 1 A Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Running Freer | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:57 | 1st = 8 Running Freer 2nd = 2 White Not Wong 3rd = 4 Koroibete 4th = 7 Okuku Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Xinnia Allen | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:57 | 1st = 4 Xinnia Allen 2nd = 2 Whiz 3rd = 7 Go Shirvo Go 4th = 8 Hope To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Spring King | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:54 | 1st = 8 Spring King 2nd = 7 Victa Caleb 3rd = 6 Hometown Lads 4th = 3 Regis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Nagging | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:50 | 1st = 7 Nagging 2nd = 4 Fireman Sam I Am 3rd = 2 Class Clown 4th = 6 Gentleman Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Sunburnt Opal | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:48 | 1st = 1 Sunburnt Opal 2nd = 8 Mystic Craft 3rd = 4 Talesin Timmo 4th = 10 Dervando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 Dieu De Lamour | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:45 | 1st = 11 Dieu De Lamour 2nd = 1 Agent Maori 3rd = 5 Scenic Sky 4th = 12 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 10 Now Ask Me | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:42 | 1st = 10 Now Ask Me 2nd = 8 Daunting Queen 3rd = 1 Gram Paso 4th = 4 Circuit Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Rand | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:41 | 1st = 6 Rand 2nd = 2 Butterface 3rd = 5 Nippa Martino 4th = 7 Goldstar Whitey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Fasika | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:39 | 1st = 5 Fasika 2nd = 7 Tecoma Skilda 3rd = 4 Crackenback 4th = 3 Whoop Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Rinviata | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:35 | 1st = 1 Rinviata 2nd = 2 Clifton County 3rd = 3 Lightning Nic 4th = 5 Babe In Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Bogan Way | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:33 | 1st = 2 Bogan Way 2nd = 7 My Bro Kade 3rd = 6 Superfast Love 4th = 3 Winlock Tabatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Celebrity Reign | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:30 | 1st = 10 Celebrity Reign 2nd = 7 No Alibi 3rd = 2 Frankiedee 4th = 3 Inala Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Croydon Boys | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:27 | 1st = 2 Croydon Boys 2nd = 4 Spring Shirl 3rd = 7 Revel 4th = 8 Emerley Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Its A Must | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:23 | 1st = 4 Its A Must 2nd = 6 Jealous Much 3rd = 5 Smash Gator 4th = 1 Hi Ho Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Max Richter | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:22 | 1st = 7 Max Richter 2nd = 6 Devil Dodger 3rd = 3 Rory Mach 4th = 2 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Santa Claws | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:19 | 1st = 6 Santa Claws 2nd = 4 Fink Racer 3rd = 3 Halo Henry 4th = 7 Tax Man Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 10 Eastern Pegasus | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:15 | 1st = 10 Eastern Pegasus 2nd = 7 Stephan 3rd = 8 Bennos Boy 4th = 6 St Pauls Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Flyrite | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:13 | 1st = 3 Flyrite 2nd = 5 Willie Blues 3rd = 6 Corrupt Millions 4th = 2 Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Everybodylovedray | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:10 | 1st = 7 Everybodylovedray 2nd = 6 Getarattleon 3rd = 1 Power Surge 4th = 4 Gentle Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Fine Champan | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:07 | 1st = 3 Fine Champan 2nd = 1 Winnipeg Jeck 3rd = 4 Pearl Cape 4th = 5 Victa Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Zara Zoe | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:06 | 1st = 5 Zara Zoe 2nd = 2 Know Shame 3rd = 1 Opawa Al 4th = 3 Opawa Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Chanamaro | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:04 | 1st = 1 Chanamaro 2nd = 4 Our Top Shelf 3rd = 3 Hot Chocolate 4th = 8 Katies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Clever Dolly | ||
Tue May 29 2018 14:00 | 1st = 3 Clever Dolly 2nd = 4 Durins Girl 3rd = 7 Korrupt Girl 4th = 11 Sparkling Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Art Of Strokes | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:58 | 1st = 7 Art Of Strokes 2nd = 8 Credit Entry 3rd = 2 Hardaway Highway 4th = 5 Despicable Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Zidane | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:55 | 1st = 5 Zidane 2nd = 3 Eugenes Pick 3rd = 7 All Too Good 4th = 8 Big Data |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Tecoma Emily | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:52 | 1st = 7 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 2 Jake Sully 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Alex 4th = 1 Rivenlee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Betamerica | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:47 | 1st = 8 Betamerica 2nd = 1 Zaras All Good 3rd = 10 Saint Kilda Beach 4th = 4 Poser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Half Silver Fern | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:46 | 1st = 8 Half Silver Fern 2nd = 5 Whose He 3rd = 6 Sass em Up 4th = 3 My Ginger Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Prophetess | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:44 | 1st = 4 Prophetess 2nd = 1 Nut Allergy 3rd = 6 Aston Groucho 4th = 3 Kind Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Dandy Dale | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:41 | 1st = 6 Dandy Dale 2nd = 4 Winlock Banking 3rd = 5 Dodgin Ethics 4th = 7 Nothing Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Broadstone | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:40 | 1st = 1 Broadstone 2nd = 12 The Big Sheila 3rd = 2 Heza Jolly Swagman 4th = 10 Ruby Red Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Lucky Linc | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:37 | 1st = 3 Lucky Linc 2nd = 8 Mindful Mystery 3rd = 2 Irinka Bay 4th = 5 Droopys Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:36 | 1st = 7 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 6 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 2 Inside Affair 4th = 8 Think Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 One Muscle Hill | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:33 | 1st = 5 One Muscle Hill 2nd = 8 Nickelson 3rd = 6 Overcome All Odds 4th = 10 Wah Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Milord | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:30 | 1st = 2 Milord 2nd = 1 Kid Mac 3rd = 3 Roadrager 4th = 6 Liberty Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Flat To Stack | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:27 | 1st = 7 Flat To Stack 2nd = 1 Let Me Say This 3rd = 6 Takings 4th = 3 Oakfield Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Its That Fresh | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:26 | 1st = 3 Its That Fresh 2nd = 1 Homebush Kazzy 3rd = 4 Mamma Rose 4th = 6 Venetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Emerley Jose | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:24 | 1st = 1 Emerley Jose 2nd = 3 Boston Flyer 3rd = 5 Victa Cazza 4th = 9 Baudelaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Winlock Huddy | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:21 | 1st = 7 Winlock Huddy 2nd = 8 Scientific Man 3rd = 1 Sutton Heidi 4th = 4 Bogan Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Black Chilli | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:20 | 1st = 1 Black Chilli 2nd = 6 Chiang Mai Express 3rd = 7 Miss Allspice 4th = 5 Californiasurprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Daves Dot | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:17 | 1st = 6 Daves Dot 2nd = 2 Know Answer 3rd = 5 Perfect Result 4th = 3 Opawa Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Hello Freckles | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:14 | 1st = 6 Hello Freckles 2nd = 3 Gold Lenny 3rd = 8 Dolly Does It 4th = 5 Wynburn Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Sophie | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:11 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sophie 2nd = 7 Go Belle 3rd = 2 Jinja Ellie 4th = 3 Goldstar Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Aston Bardot | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:09 | 1st = 4 Aston Bardot 2nd = 1 Aztec Viper 3rd = 8 Tan On Black 4th = 3 Afterglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Air Gordon | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Air Gordon 2nd = 10 Rosies Ready 3rd = 5 Reward The Chaser 4th = 4 Mississippi Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Chelmsfords Folly | ||
Tue May 29 2018 13:00 | 1st = 2 Chelmsfords Folly 2nd = 6 Bolossomo 3rd = 8 Miss United States 4th = 5 Storm Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Flanno Fernando | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:57 | 1st = 8 Flanno Fernando 2nd = 1 Heza Fusion 3rd = 4 Copper Pepper 4th = 6 Myrniong Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Cosmic Jase | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:54 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Jase 2nd = 7 Detective Dash 3rd = 1 Chop Shop 4th = 4 Know Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Tah Bob | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:53 | 1st = 8 Tah Bob 2nd = 2 Superb Innings 3rd = 3 Lucys Locket 4th = 6 Tah Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Cornforth | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:48 | 1st = 3 Cornforth 2nd = 5 Southern Special 3rd = 2 Calzaghe Prince 4th = 11 Toorak Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Alicante Bouchet | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:45 | 1st = 3 Alicante Bouchet 2nd = 5 Victa Suzie 3rd = 2 Brilliant Bails 4th = 8 Luke Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Wong Box | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:45 | 1st = 4 Wong Box 2nd = 8 Pip Baxter 3rd = 5 Coleridge Jim 4th = 1 Loose Donald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Fifteen Rounds | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:40 | 1st = 7 Fifteen Rounds 2nd = 5 Unwise 3rd = 6 Commissioner 4th = 3 Citizens Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Sassy Bella | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:37 | 1st = 2 Sassy Bella 2nd = 3 Dantelah 3rd = 1 Les Zarr Lee 4th = 8 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Princely Gold | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:36 | 1st = 4 Princely Gold 2nd = 6 Opawa Jumper 3rd = 1 Obeyance 4th = 2 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Lily Lola | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:33 | 1st = 3 Lily Lola 2nd = 7 Lacy Jo 3rd = 6 Muppet 4th = 1 Geneva Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Cold Affair | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:30 | 1st = 4 Cold Affair 2nd = 2 Ana Dior 3rd = 6 Okuku Terra 4th = 3 Rion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Turbo Gran | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:29 | 1st = 3 Turbo Gran 2nd = 5 Roudy Tyson 3rd = 7 Diamond Jaquie 4th = 2 Track Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 14 Rocky High | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:25 | 1st = 14 Rocky High 2nd = 3 Lady Mironton 3rd = 1 Miralie 4th = 11 Lawless Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Despicable Ada | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:21 | 1st = 4 Despicable Ada 2nd = 9 Silver Payten 3rd = 5 Presley Parker 4th = 3 King Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Shift The Blame | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:18 | 1st = 5 Shift The Blame 2nd = 2 Know Conclusion 3rd = 7 Opawa Plum 4th = 8 Zipping Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Crazy Wolf | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:15 | 1st = 4 Crazy Wolf 2nd = 1 Kel Knight 3rd = 2 Kayda Romance 4th = 3 Rewinds Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Shot Thru | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:08 | 1st = 5 Shot Thru 2nd = 2 Thermal Strike 3rd = 7 Ivy Murial 4th = 8 Headline News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Despicable Bella | ||
Tue May 29 2018 12:02 | 1st = 6 Despicable Bella 2nd = 2 Milwaukee Fusion 3rd = 4 Sunburnt City 4th = 8 Turbo Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Darlek Ian | ||
Tue May 29 2018 11:57 | 1st = 3 Darlek Ian 2nd = 1 Kalonga 3rd = 4 Sea Fever 4th = 9 Homebush Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Homebush Miles | ||
Tue May 29 2018 11:40 | 1st = 4 Homebush Miles 2nd = 3 Mitcham Reado 3rd = 6 Cosmic Ruben 4th = 5 Homebush Hundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Spring Sam | ||
Tue May 29 2018 11:22 | 1st = 5 Spring Sam 2nd = 2 Archies Ranger 3rd = 3 Zipping Ripley 4th = 6 Awesome Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Sefton Force | ||
Tue May 29 2018 11:05 | 1st = 4 Sefton Force 2nd = 8 Idol Jan 3rd = 5 Idol Ben 4th = 3 Sefton Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Homebush Bow | ||
Tue May 29 2018 10:47 | 1st = 8 Homebush Bow 2nd = 6 Homebush Satara 3rd = 4 Springheel Jack 4th = 1 Chasing Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Ketchikan Kim | ||
Tue May 29 2018 10:29 | 1st = 7 Ketchikan Kim 2nd = 8 Zara Nixon 3rd = 4 Smokey Dodger 4th = 3 Pam Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Magic Jess Lass | ||
Tue May 29 2018 10:12 | 1st = 7 Magic Jess Lass 2nd = 5 Cosmic Marty 3rd = 8 Southern Fantasy 4th = 6 Uncle Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Miss Contravene | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 21:36 | 1st = 3 Miss Contravene 2nd = 2 Two Tell 3rd = 1 Erniemesomemoney 4th = 6 Thisiswhatilivefor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 6 Sublime Countess | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 21:30 | 1st = 6 Sublime Countess 2nd = 8 Jetmag Sally 3rd = 7 Rockabye Daisy 4th = 2 Jenasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Missed Control | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 21:22 | 1st = 7 Missed Control 2nd = 3 Tiara Glow 3rd = 1 Dorrego 4th = 8 Brass Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Karalta Felesha | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 21:13 | 1st = 2 Karalta Felesha 2nd = 3 Nor Westa 3rd = 1 Danger Of Tyne 4th = 4 Hes No Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Vampire Wish | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 21:10 | 1st = 7 Vampire Wish 2nd = 1 Big Stink 3rd = 2 Never Fear 4th = 3 Meales Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 3 Community Values | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 21:07 | 1st = 3 Community Values 2nd = 4 Dintys Chance 3rd = 1 Direct Deal 4th = 2 Goodison Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Shezaseven | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 21:02 | 1st = 5 Shezaseven 2nd = 4 Manly Mach 3rd = 1 Irishmurphy 4th = 2 Artoripace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 My First Patch | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:59 | 1st = 5 My First Patch 2nd = 1 Western Comet 3rd = 3 Tundra Storm 4th = 4 Cambla Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Miss Pie | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:56 | 1st = 2 Miss Pie 2nd = 1 Spring Bobbi 3rd = 7 Fairy Where 4th = 4 Dewana Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Firebomb | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:53 | 1st = 7 Firebomb 2nd = 8 Eight Roses 3rd = 5 Arabian Khaleese 4th = 6 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Willow Bubbles | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:50 | 1st = 5 Willow Bubbles 2nd = 1 Blessed Justice 3rd = 8 Elite James 4th = 6 Nitro Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Streitkid | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:45 | 1st = 7 Streitkid 2nd = 2 Krafty Boy 3rd = 9 Beam Me Up Chopper 4th = 8 Ideal Karalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Sutton Heidi | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:43 | 1st = 6 Sutton Heidi 2nd = 3 Collision Saint 3rd = 4 Asa Mar Baker 4th = 8 Chabay Laray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Call Me Ugo | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:40 | 1st = 5 Call Me Ugo 2nd = 4 Im a Lady 3rd = 7 Illawong Cowgirl 4th = 8 Diamond Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Coolan Flash | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:37 | 1st = 5 Coolan Flash 2nd = 4 Fleet Trades 3rd = 2 Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Queen Of Kings | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:32 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Kings 2nd = 2 Ice Sculptress 3rd = 5 The Prince Of Opal 4th = 1 Fowsands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Ringbark Lana | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:29 | 1st = 1 Ringbark Lana 2nd = 6 Palladino 3rd = 2 Aware 4th = 8 Outlaw Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Victa Caleb | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:26 | 1st = 5 Victa Caleb 2nd = 4 Red Faith 3rd = 3 Conde 4th = 6 Di Canio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Shes Shaken | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:23 | 1st = 1 Shes Shaken 2nd = 3 Sparky Parker 3rd = 4 Myrniong Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Praters Recruit | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:20 | 1st = 2 Praters Recruit 2nd = 6 Regal Trav 3rd = 7 Short Session 4th = 5 Night Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Artarama | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:15 | 1st = 9 Artarama 2nd = 10 Lead Singer 3rd = 13 Streetside Classic 4th = 4 To The Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Vladimir Rose | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:13 | 1st = 5 Vladimir Rose 2nd = 9 Double Black 3rd = 4 True Gem 4th = 6 Punters Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Bluebow | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Bluebow 2nd = 8 Island Girl 3rd = 1 Swansee 4th = 4 Lochinvar Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Panhandle Slim | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:07 | 1st = 8 Panhandle Slim 2nd = 6 Nut Allergy 3rd = 7 Wanchai Express 4th = 5 Joeli Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Our Sir Oliver | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:02 | 1st = 1 Our Sir Oliver 2nd = 2 Runsafarirun 3rd = 3 Dot The Eye 4th = 5 Freddy Fudpucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Turbo Blaze | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 20:00 | 1st = 3 Turbo Blaze 2nd = 2 Sienna Grand 3rd = 6 Dollys Lad 4th = 1 Winlock Tabatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Stuey | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:57 | 1st = 1 Stuey 2nd = 2 Black Paws 3rd = 8 Ima Necromancer 4th = 6 Premier Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Kokoda Bobby | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:54 | 1st = 8 Kokoda Bobby 2nd = 6 My Logan Leigh 3rd = 5 Grand Devinci 4th = 3 Tolga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Vestiarius | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:47 | 1st = 2 Vestiarius 2nd = 8 Dark Kepper 3rd = 7 Rittos Hanger 4th = 4 Weeona Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Dakota Grace | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:44 | 1st = 1 Dakota Grace 2nd = 4 Im Zoolander 3rd = 5 Vee Bee Dooley 4th = 8 Eustace Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Out To Strike | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Out To Strike 2nd = 9 Regal Major 3rd = 2 Rose Corsage 4th = 6 Master Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Rohan Hill | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:38 | 1st = 3 Rohan Hill 2nd = 5 Tilikum 3rd = 7 Willie Blues 4th = 4 Odnoc To Wingala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Bills Special | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:35 | 1st = 2 Bills Special 2nd = 1 Egyptian Miss 3rd = 3 Show Bekim 4th = 5 You Bug Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Sale Graze Bindi | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:32 | 1st = 3 Sale Graze Bindi 2nd = 1 Our Delta Rose 3rd = 10 Lakeview Maisey 4th = 5 Miss Holland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Phantom Henry | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:29 | 1st = 1 Phantom Henry 2nd = 3 Crocodile Crush 3rd = 2 Distant Shores 4th = 5 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Tough Call | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:27 | 1st = 5 Tough Call 2nd = 1 Beach Garden 3rd = 8 Illawong Maestro 4th = 6 Classic Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Per Se | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:24 | 1st = 4 Per Se 2nd = 3 Deed 3rd = 8 Chevy Tron 4th = 7 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Myrniong Magic | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:21 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Magic 2nd = 2 My Country 3rd = 7 Especial Shiraz 4th = 6 Remas Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Spritely Bill | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:18 | 1st = 5 Spritely Bill 2nd = 6 Mako Mac 3rd = 4 Johns Choice 4th = 9 Enough Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:12 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 1 Gossip Park 3rd = 7 Heartbreak Hotel 4th = 2 Secret Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 11 Feelin Dusty | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:10 | 1st = 11 Feelin Dusty 2nd = 12 Sea Double Ugrant 3rd = 4 El Jays Monet 4th = 13 Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Mi Blue Day | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Mi Blue Day 2nd = 3 Jesaulenko 3rd = 2 Mepunga Bonnie 4th = 6 Lottie Biscotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Temerity | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:04 | 1st = 2 Temerity 2nd = 1 Sammy Frost 3rd = 8 Iceni Escort 4th = 5 Splish Splashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Smooth Blend | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 19:00 | 1st = 6 Smooth Blend 2nd = 7 Champion Model 3rd = 3 Flyrite 4th = 1 Nino De Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Magic Plank | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:57 | 1st = 7 Magic Plank 2nd = 5 Shades Of Blue 3rd = 8 Zipping Moss 4th = 4 Ullo Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 1 Politics | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:55 | 1st = 1 Politics 2nd = 4 Cranky Dancer 3rd = 7 Megamind 4th = 3 Calabria Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Elite Falcon | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:52 | 1st = 1 Elite Falcon 2nd = 8 Quick Foot 3rd = 7 Tigers Spark 4th = 3 Fenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Oxs Courage | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:50 | 1st = 5 Oxs Courage 2nd = 3 Rapacious 3rd = 1 Crystal Caprice 4th = 7 Carramar Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Shadale | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:47 | 1st = 8 Shadale 2nd = 7 Aston Utah 3rd = 5 Air Load 4th = 1 Dr Darkrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Crazy Claire | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:44 | 1st = 4 Crazy Claire 2nd = 7 Zipping Kim 3rd = 6 Queen Allen 4th = 5 La Rosquilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Mallee Trumps | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:37 | 1st = 2 Mallee Trumps 2nd = 1 New Romance 3rd = 8 Extreme Chance 4th = 4 Aminya Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Ruffs | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:35 | 1st = 8 Ruffs 2nd = 1 Eight Princes 3rd = 7 Jem Court 4th = 5 No Humbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Peggalicious | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:34 | 1st = 5 Peggalicious 2nd = 2 Fear Betty 3rd = 9 Luna Beach 4th = 1 Fake News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Roger Ramjet | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:29 | 1st = 10 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 11 Isaac 3rd = 4 Call Her Julie 4th = 8 No Spring Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Must Have | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:27 | 1st = 3 Must Have 2nd = 2 Mars Rising 3rd = 7 Why Not Cory 4th = 6 Rhyans Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Zipping Waldo | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:24 | 1st = 1 Zipping Waldo 2nd = 4 Miss Jasmine 3rd = 5 Magic Conde 4th = 8 Emerley Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Friskey | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:21 | 1st = 1 Friskey 2nd = 2 Gotta Charcoal 3rd = 7 Josie Tokaam 4th = 4 Champness Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Harrys Legend | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:18 | 1st = 3 Harrys Legend 2nd = 4 Jean Girard 3rd = 10 Kyeeky 4th = 2 Miss Paige Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 Rhinos Lad | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:15 | 1st = 10 Rhinos Lad 2nd = 1 Trade Talk 3rd = 2 Field Of Vision 4th = 8 Natural Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Link To Collect | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:10 | 1st = 1 Link To Collect 2nd = 7 Whats In The Esky 3rd = 8 Whitehaven Lass 4th = 4 Lil Georga Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Hit Me Up | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:07 | 1st = 7 Hit Me Up 2nd = 2 Velocity Whisper 3rd = 3 Whats Up Skip 4th = 6 Ebb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Lanikai Beach | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 18:04 | 1st = 6 Lanikai Beach 2nd = 1 Zen Warrior 3rd = 2 Diamond Jaquie 4th = 5 Pretoria Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Black Dratta | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:57 | 1st = 8 Black Dratta 2nd = 1 Riley Roo 3rd = 6 Data Base 4th = 4 Rain Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Strickland | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:54 | 1st = 3 Strickland 2nd = 8 Lorde Cerine 3rd = 1 Futuristic 4th = 5 Corleones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Offthetopofmyhead | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:49 | 1st = 7 Offthetopofmyhead 2nd = 3 Mister Magic Man 3rd = 12 The Aussie 4th = 5 Rocknrollhighlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Bruce | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:47 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Bruce 2nd = 4 Ragadeen 3rd = 7 Macalister Tiger 4th = 8 Beanology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 All Night Long | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:44 | 1st = 7 All Night Long 2nd = 2 Bell Tyson 3rd = 4 Blewett Minnie 4th = 3 Fred Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mr Craig Us | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:41 | 1st = 1 Mr Craig Us 2nd = 8 Galway Bluebird 3rd = 3 Light Heavy 4th = 4 Arctic Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Amavenita | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:40 | 1st = 3 Amavenita 2nd = 6 Hecadanes Choice 3rd = 7 Nun Of That 4th = 2 Three Generations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Private Parker | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:37 | 1st = 4 Private Parker 2nd = 2 Beegumbah Bliss 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Oska 4th = 7 Flash Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Ringading Sister | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:34 | 1st = 1 Ringading Sister 2nd = 3 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Razley 4th = 8 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Myrtle Vale | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:32 | 1st = 9 Myrtle Vale 2nd = 3 Atego Titan 3rd = 6 Penelope 4th = 4 Photo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Duke Of Burnley | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:29 | 1st = 8 Duke Of Burnley 2nd = 6 St Regis 3rd = 4 Miss Gippsland 4th = 2 Macalister Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Mister Last | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:24 | 1st = 2 Mister Last 2nd = 6 Yatsenyuk Leis 3rd = 4 Real Diamond 4th = 8 Pezzamystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Sassy Selena | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:14 | 1st = 4 Sassy Selena 2nd = 6 Yukon Jack 3rd = 1 Just Jorji 4th = 5 Pakesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Laineys Fortune | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:11 | 1st = 3 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 4 Parcero Hope 3rd = 5 Zipping Chaser 4th = 2 Ridos Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 9 - 8 Written Birch | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:10 | 1st = 8 Written Birch 2nd = 9 Pretty Glass 3rd = 3 Miss Coolangatta 4th = 4 Silent Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 On The Runway | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:07 | 1st = 1 On The Runway 2nd = 2 Captain Jackie 3rd = 4 Zipping Hogan 4th = 8 We Love Spolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Your Nicked | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:03 | 1st = 7 Your Nicked 2nd = 5 Eoghan Omaille 3rd = 6 Our Quick Cash 4th = 2 Valsue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Lady Satab | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 17:00 | 1st = 3 Lady Satab 2nd = 9 Shadablaze 3rd = 2 Churches 4th = 10 Sky Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Souffrant | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:55 | 1st = 5 Souffrant 2nd = 1 Potemkin 3rd = 11 Ten Nuggets 4th = 9 Mai Shiny Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Go Seek Heidi | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:52 | 1st = 4 Go Seek Heidi 2nd = 5 Labuan Starfish 3rd = 3 Zambora Tyler 4th = 6 Promises Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 In Good Time | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:50 | 1st = 7 In Good Time 2nd = 1 Azzies Ready 3rd = 8 Iwatani 4th = 4 Archytas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 My Biddy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:45 | 1st = 6 My Biddy 2nd = 12 Oloughlin 3rd = 10 Weight In Gold 4th = 2 Our Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Lady Elizabeth | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:40 | 1st = 6 Lady Elizabeth 2nd = 7 Appetizing 3rd = 3 Social Pirate 4th = 8 Evonnes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 7 Chestnut Charlie | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:35 | 1st = 7 Chestnut Charlie 2nd = 3 Dance Of Heroes 3rd = 8 Unrealistic 4th = 4 Mr Lebrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 11 - 11 Star Brutus | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:32 | 1st = 11 Star Brutus 2nd = 10 Christian Torado 3rd = 5 Chickies Boy 4th = 3 Badge Of Gameness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 8 Circus Dancer | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:30 | 1st = 8 Circus Dancer 2nd = 15 Northern Mist 3rd = 11 Carrie Ann 4th = 5 Coco Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Maurice Minor | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:29 | 1st = 8 Maurice Minor 2nd = 4 Gehring Bale 3rd = 2 Loch Monster 4th = 1 Burnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 Trademark | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:27 | 1st = 1 Trademark 2nd = 11 You Are Idyllic 3rd = 9 Playful Girl 4th = 3 Spirited Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 A Shin Rook | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:24 | 1st = 1 A Shin Rook 2nd = 8 Super Shoes 3rd = 5 Park Chinois 4th = 6 Izzah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Prepare To Win | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:20 | 1st = 8 Prepare To Win 2nd = 3 Undoubtable Miss 3rd = 11 Hot Hussler 4th = 4 Ambitious Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Plucky Girl | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:15 | 1st = 7 Plucky Girl 2nd = 10 After All That 3rd = 5 Belflyer 4th = 16 Brazen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Turtles Nest | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:10 | 1st = 5 Turtles Nest 2nd = 1 Amaword 3rd = 10 Kryptonian 4th = 2 Dinzeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Jacqui Shoshone | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:05 | 1st = 1 Jacqui Shoshone 2nd = 6 Stingas Mate 3rd = 7 Yoda 4th = 3 Shanlyn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Super Flyer | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 16:00 | 1st = 3 Super Flyer 2nd = 4 Storm Approach 3rd = 1 St Hilary 4th = 13 Senor Juez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Typhoon Charlie | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:58 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Charlie 2nd = 6 As You Say 3rd = 2 Starlander 4th = 5 Resonare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 3 Elzette | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:55 | 1st = 3 Elzette 2nd = 6 Costa Bomb 3rd = 5 Another Diamond 4th = 7 Blacktein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 10 - 4 Alabama Ace | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:52 | 1st = 4 Alabama Ace 2nd = 10 The Pix 3rd = 2 Casino Grin 4th = 8 Hilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Free Fly Too | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:50 | 1st = 1 Free Fly Too 2nd = 5 Hinchin Time 3rd = 8 Howling Wolf 4th = 7 Sekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Recharger | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:46 | 1st = 2 Recharger 2nd = 8 Surley Hurley 3rd = 5 Itchy Nee 4th = 1 Round The Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Rob Roy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:42 | 1st = 5 Rob Roy 2nd = 4 Pleasantries 3rd = 11 Simply So 4th = 7 Whodunnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Go Seek Fernando | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:39 | 1st = 8 Go Seek Fernando 2nd = 7 Dyna Chancer 3rd = 4 Wise Ricciardo 4th = 1 Pop The Trunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Mystic Moon | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:35 | 1st = 3 Mystic Moon 2nd = 4 Tycoon Street 3rd = 8 Elles Nel 4th = 5 Heat Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Free Willy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:30 | 1st = 1 Free Willy 2nd = 2 Arcturos 3rd = 8 Joamble 4th = 4 Matriarchal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 2 Strategic Glass | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:25 | 1st = 2 Strategic Glass 2nd = 1 Sandhill Warrior 3rd = 5 Dyagilev 4th = 10 Scroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Rubys Willow | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:23 | 1st = 8 Rubys Willow 2nd = 5 Tiny Dreamer 3rd = 6 Dewana Dimie 4th = 3 Good Luck Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Zatacla | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:22 | 1st = 1 Zatacla 2nd = 2 Beaufort Lad 3rd = 3 Secrets She Has 4th = 6 Player One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Golly Im Lucky | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:19 | 1st = 1 Golly Im Lucky 2nd = 9 Pretty Song 3rd = 3 All Too Good 4th = 11 Sestina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 9 - 11 Blackbird Power | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:18 | 1st = 11 Blackbird Power 2nd = 6 Red River Glacier 3rd = 9 Split Second Lombo 4th = 1 Replaced Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Silence The Stars | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:15 | 1st = 6 Silence The Stars 2nd = 8 Joie De Dream 3rd = 7 Valeria Messalina 4th = 3 But Its True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Gold Juel | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:11 | 1st = 3 Gold Juel 2nd = 5 Yadreamin 3rd = 10 Gai Dame 4th = 4 Barritus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 I Feel Good | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:07 | 1st = 3 I Feel Good 2nd = 6 On Demand 3rd = 5 Like A Ruler 4th = 4 Light Shows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Liberty Tron | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:04 | 1st = 4 Liberty Tron 2nd = 2 Spokane Flick 3rd = 1 Noosa Parade 4th = 7 Sisco Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 11 Washington George | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 15:00 | 1st = 11 Washington George 2nd = 5 Gagosian 3rd = 2 Invincible Bot 4th = 7 Arleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 Excessabeel | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:55 | 1st = 3 Excessabeel 2nd = 7 Day In Court 3rd = 5 All Things Pink 4th = 4 Seulamont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 13 Jabali | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:51 | 1st = 13 Jabali 2nd = 11 Bettor Be Gold 3rd = 10 Bettor B Ready 4th = 2 Tact Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 8 - 6 Most Delightful | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:50 | 1st = 6 Most Delightful 2nd = 7 Barkway Arnold 3rd = 5 Kiss Cam 4th = 10 Sporty Elephant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 7 Menegatti | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:50 | 1st = 7 Menegatti 2nd = 5 Carak 3rd = 4 Pass The Glass 4th = 1 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 The Hun | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:45 | 1st = 11 The Hun 2nd = 14 Bellissima 3rd = 6 Caerus 4th = 9 Negasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Blaze Forth | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Blaze Forth 2nd = 8 Minute Repeater 3rd = 5 Apriano 4th = 9 Agree To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Dyna Drew | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:41 | 1st = 2 Dyna Drew 2nd = 1 Spectra Style 3rd = 4 Power To Wyn 4th = 5 Antarctic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Red Dream | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:38 | 1st = 5 Red Dream 2nd = 2 Red Viking 3rd = 4 Art Of Defence 4th = 6 From Pentridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Zipping Gabby | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:37 | 1st = 7 Zipping Gabby 2nd = 6 Formation 3rd = 3 Obstinatus 4th = 1 Im A Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Colonel Jessep | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:34 | 1st = 1 Colonel Jessep 2nd = 2 Bull Bizarre 3rd = 3 Amusium Balloti 4th = 4 Just Yaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Cabierro | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:29 | 1st = 6 Cabierro 2nd = 2 Surprise Bullet 3rd = 9 Redhaze 4th = 7 Invinciboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Shadow Looms | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:25 | 1st = 2 Shadow Looms 2nd = 5 Coveian 3rd = 9 Emily I Am 4th = 8 Ask The Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 11 Duke Of Wellington | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:23 | 1st = 11 Duke Of Wellington 2nd = 14 Hail Christian 3rd = 13 Franco Santino 4th = 9 The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Buddy Blinx | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:21 | 1st = 3 Buddy Blinx 2nd = 8 Rumbling 3rd = 6 Superior Faith 4th = 7 Dyna Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 7 Miss Mosh | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:20 | 1st = 7 Miss Mosh 2nd = 1 Bungalally Belle 3rd = 8 Fox On the Run 4th = 4 Tough Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 7 - 8 Elle Yeah | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:17 | 1st = 8 Elle Yeah 2nd = 11 Miss Gold Fortune 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Queen 4th = 3 Lombo Newsy Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Bobs A Dazzler | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:15 | 1st = 5 Bobs A Dazzler 2nd = 7 Al Cubana 3rd = 4 Exilia Miss 4th = 10 Apache Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Ridin Shotgun | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:14 | 1st = 1 Ridin Shotgun 2nd = 8 Trevor Gibbs 3rd = 3 Stay Away Haydo 4th = 7 Zipping Kirby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Absolute Heaven | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:10 | 1st = 11 Absolute Heaven 2nd = 5 Smokin Pierro 3rd = 14 Thanks Buddy 4th = 6 Tokyo Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Campeon | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:09 | 1st = 7 Campeon 2nd = 1 Tusksa 3rd = 3 Apex Pro 4th = 8 Dozer Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 2 Nunchucks | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:06 | 1st = 2 Nunchucks 2nd = 11 En Suite 3rd = 14 Newstead 4th = 12 Real Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Mandela Effect | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:02 | 1st = 1 Mandela Effect 2nd = 7 Banca Bet 3rd = 5 Gee Gee Lanett 4th = 6 Geegee Trendsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Quest For Glory | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 14:01 | 1st = 2 Quest For Glory 2nd = 3 Phoenix Fernando 3rd = 1 Xinnia Allen 4th = 5 Diego Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Guru Secret | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:58 | 1st = 4 Guru Secret 2nd = 6 Jinja Roman 3rd = 7 Waerenga Star 4th = 8 Stranger Things |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Moss My Name | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:58 | 1st = 3 Moss My Name 2nd = 9 Miss Allspice 3rd = 1 Slick Speed 4th = 4 Pallino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 10 Rosso Antico | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:53 | 1st = 10 Rosso Antico 2nd = 4 Lukey Dee 3rd = 3 Lawless Reign 4th = 8 Astrobelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Bright New Shine | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:51 | 1st = 7 Bright New Shine 2nd = 3 Shakey Cougar 3rd = 8 Meehan Deano 4th = 6 Magpie Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Inveraray | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:49 | 1st = 3 Inveraray 2nd = 7 Lolas Diamond 3rd = 13 Sir Plucka 4th = 12 Our Desert Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Swamp Major | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:48 | 1st = 3 Swamp Major 2nd = 4 Mighty Santana 3rd = 1 Sagwitch 4th = 7 Gotta Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 6 - 3 Another Buddy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:45 | 1st = 3 Another Buddy 2nd = 4 Lettuce Pray 3rd = 7 Conrod Kenze 4th = 10 Ultimate Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 5 Noble Rocks | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:45 | 1st = 5 Noble Rocks 2nd = 2 Hammer N Tone 3rd = 12 Little Britt 4th = 11 Dream On Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Cadogan | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:40 | 1st = 2 Cadogan 2nd = 5 Vineyard 3rd = 4 Sea Lady 4th = 1 Vega De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Gotcha Millie | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:39 | 1st = 7 Gotcha Millie 2nd = 4 Little Bit Silly 3rd = 1 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 9 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Holy Command | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:35 | 1st = 4 Holy Command 2nd = 2 Duality 3rd = 1 Campo 4th = 7 Astrological |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Emerley Mee Too | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:34 | 1st = 2 Emerley Mee Too 2nd = 1 Ruby Gas 3rd = 3 Lightning Parade 4th = 8 Springinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 2 Overtheriver | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:31 | 1st = 2 Overtheriver 2nd = 5 Shadow King 3rd = 1 Assign 4th = 7 Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Our Long Sali | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:27 | 1st = 6 Our Long Sali 2nd = 2 Gee Gee Mr Paul 3rd = 1 Tiesto 4th = 3 Gee Gees Wild One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Mister Mcilroy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:23 | 1st = 3 Mister Mcilroy 2nd = 1 Cloudless Sky 3rd = 5 Zidane 4th = 6 Purple Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Blocker | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:22 | 1st = 2 Blocker 2nd = 6 Lucky James 3rd = 5 Red Dot Special 4th = 7 Jinja Liv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Startron | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:19 | 1st = 4 Startron 2nd = 5 Captain Marvel 3rd = 6 Blackjacks Back 4th = 1 Dee Dee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 2 Captain Harry | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:18 | 1st = 2 Captain Harry 2nd = 3 The Gatting Ball 3rd = 11 Tivoli Lass 4th = 4 The Presenter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Teyssier | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:14 | 1st = 8 Teyssier 2nd = 4 Rothford 3rd = 9 Northern Dragon 4th = 10 Gingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Especial | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:13 | 1st = 3 Especial 2nd = 6 Four Starzzz Shiraz 3rd = 7 Patanjali 4th = 9 Zealand Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 8 Mayfair Lady | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:10 | 1st = 8 Mayfair Lady 2nd = 10 Strategic Agenda 3rd = 3 Mista Knowitall 4th = 7 Bel Moshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 5 - 5 Shes Sporty | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:08 | 1st = 5 Shes Sporty 2nd = 9 Run Business Run 3rd = 3 Sven Jasper 4th = 11 Harry Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Mark My Word | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:05 | 1st = 1 Mark My Word 2nd = 13 Such A Hussy 3rd = 6 The Naked Truth 4th = 5 Silkscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Token Jasper | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:04 | 1st = 7 Token Jasper 2nd = 2 Qadir Bale 3rd = 6 Zarzuella 4th = 5 Deception Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Mosh Music | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 13:00 | 1st = 5 Mosh Music 2nd = 7 One More Try 3rd = 4 Clever Dolly 4th = 6 My Shu Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:59 | 1st = 3 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 2 Bullocky Bill 3rd = 7 Leave Me Out 4th = 6 Two Seasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 2 Leuluai | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:56 | 1st = 2 Leuluai 2nd = 11 Galway Lil 3rd = 1 Grand Rex 4th = 5 Coup Dreamwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Pelagia | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:52 | 1st = 6 Pelagia 2nd = 2 Monmouth 3rd = 1 Kingsclere 4th = 4 Aljazmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Magic Dust | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:48 | 1st = 1 Magic Dust 2nd = 3 Cash Strapped 3rd = 5 Livias Story 4th = 6 Lady Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Elouera Mist | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:47 | 1st = 5 Elouera Mist 2nd = 4 Fantastic Lucy 3rd = 8 Retired Mouse 4th = 7 Bright Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Minnesota Lee | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:44 | 1st = 7 Minnesota Lee 2nd = 2 Invictus Lawless 3rd = 3 Dons Machine 4th = 4 Penny Lane Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Beat Street | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:39 | 1st = 6 Beat Street 2nd = 2 Gracida 3rd = 3 Flamboyer 4th = 5 Weinholt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 12 Dibaba | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:38 | 1st = 12 Dibaba 2nd = 4 Tres Vite 3rd = 9 Betterthanbrie 4th = 1 High Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 4 Olatunji | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:35 | 1st = 4 Olatunji 2nd = 2 Harbour Express 3rd = 5 Diamond Arrow 4th = 10 Tiza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 4 - 3 Alabama Tyson | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:31 | 1st = 3 Alabama Tyson 2nd = 5 Camroller 3rd = 2 Slice Of Paradise 4th = 9 Cullens Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Ive Got Bills | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:29 | 1st = 2 Ive Got Bills 2nd = 1 Raging Inferno 3rd = 5 Headspace 4th = 8 Proven Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Timma Turtle | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:29 | 1st = 3 Timma Turtle 2nd = 6 Pat Tama 3rd = 8 Mad Harry 4th = 2 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Peloso Lass | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:25 | 1st = 10 Peloso Lass 2nd = 4 Pamplemousse 3rd = 11 Tayrose 4th = 3 Anchois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 2 Redefine | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:21 | 1st = 2 Redefine 2nd = 9 Woodbine Ladd 3rd = 4 Bruegel 4th = 6 Elusive Boxers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Seize Them All | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:17 | 1st = 3 Seize Them All 2nd = 5 Cunning Fox 3rd = 6 Stinka 4th = 1 His Nibs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Thrilling Arnold | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:12 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Arnold 2nd = 7 Over Indulgence 3rd = 1 Talkabout Ziggy 4th = 8 Aussi Joshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Nervous An Weird | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:09 | 1st = 7 Nervous An Weird 2nd = 4 River Crossing 3rd = 6 Ryder Sir 4th = 1 Fred Dagg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 A Man To Match | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:04 | 1st = 4 A Man To Match 2nd = 2 Soaring Heart 3rd = 3 Miss Sara 4th = 15 Strawberry Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 A Bettor Act | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 12:03 | 1st = 6 A Bettor Act 2nd = 5 Memphis Tennessee 3rd = 9 Escalera 4th = 2 Robyns Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 3 - 10 Cee Cee Ambro | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:59 | 1st = 10 Cee Cee Ambro 2nd = 8 Delightful Jackie 3rd = 6 Ida Thoughtso 4th = 1 Mystified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Majik Mikado | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:55 | 1st = 1 Majik Mikado 2nd = 8 Statman Dave 3rd = 6 Secret Indy 4th = 10 Simple Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Wazza Hawk | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:51 | 1st = 2 Wazza Hawk 2nd = 4 Ice Cold Yug 3rd = 8 Ear We Come 4th = 7 Vitaliser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 3 Why Me | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:46 | 1st = 3 Why Me 2nd = 10 Torre Del Greco 3rd = 11 Fully Charged 4th = 6 Hoofbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Silent Bid | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:42 | 1st = 3 Silent Bid 2nd = 7 Miss Smith 3rd = 5 Swinley Forest 4th = 4 Some Say That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Finkle Foot Hero | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:39 | 1st = 7 Finkle Foot Hero 2nd = 1 Crampton 3rd = 3 Billy Bright 4th = 9 Ramblin On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Allen Quintus | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:33 | 1st = 7 Allen Quintus 2nd = 8 Challis Magic 3rd = 2 Shake The Night 4th = 1 Down Mexico Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 2 - 8 Whatta Sticky Beak | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:28 | 1st = 8 Whatta Sticky Beak 2nd = 6 Kettering Girl 3rd = 5 Legends Last 4th = 10 Tugboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Feel The Money | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:28 | 1st = 3 Feel The Money 2nd = 9 Cullens Avenue 3rd = 13 Jacks N Jazz 4th = 12 Canardly Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Atlas Shrugged | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:20 | 1st = 1 Atlas Shrugged 2nd = 4 Spider Phil 3rd = 8 Kuridrani 4th = 2 Star Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Bears Legacy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:17 | 1st = 8 Bears Legacy 2nd = 3 Staggerism 3rd = 7 Super Serena 4th = 4 Weeona Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 8 Strada Roccia | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:11 | 1st = 8 Strada Roccia 2nd = 10 Mahana 3rd = 16 Ali Magee 4th = 5 Middagurd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 1 - 10 Da Power Bolt | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 11:00 | 1st = 10 Da Power Bolt 2nd = 5 Alabama Tiff 3rd = 7 Miss Rixon 4th = 4 Badlands Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Karaka | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 10:57 | 1st = 4 Karaka 2nd = 3 Deja Vu Rock 3rd = 8 News Print 4th = 1 Fawn Eruptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Rydgemont Milly | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 10:52 | 1st = 7 Rydgemont Milly 2nd = 5 Spotlight The Valley 3rd = 2 Scarlett Lane 4th = 4 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 1 Scapolo | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 10:36 | 1st = 1 Scapolo 2nd = 7 Confessional 3rd = 6 Saber 4th = 2 Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 10 Vintage Cheddar | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 10:21 | 1st = 10 Vintage Cheddar 2nd = 3 Black Ops 3rd = 9 Im Trouble 4th = 4 Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 14 Mahidun | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 10:06 | 1st = 14 Mahidun 2nd = 12 Miacoca 3rd = 3 Pinko Moon 4th = 2 Happy Sea Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Pres The Belle | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 9:55 | 1st = 5 Pres The Belle 2nd = 13 Zoned Scarlett 3rd = 8 Humble Ladd 4th = 10 Ambro Ameigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Sundons Wish | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 9:30 | 1st = 2 Sundons Wish 2nd = 1 Trouble Giero 3rd = 5 Jen Jaccka 4th = 6 Smokey Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Fundamental | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 0:42 | 1st = 1 Fundamental 2nd = 8 Hazy Daisy 3rd = 3 Bullseye Eagle 4th = 6 Bwana Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Karons Boy | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 0:27 | 1st = 7 Karons Boy 2nd = 1 Courageous Nikki 3rd = 2 Morris Memory 4th = 4 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Timmy Gundi | ||
Sun Apr 29 2018 0:07 | 1st = 8 Timmy Gundi 2nd = 3 Storm Zone 3rd = 6 Burn The Jetts 4th = 7 Sandy Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Lightning Calder | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 23:55 | 1st = 9 Lightning Calder 2nd = 5 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 3 Ton Tine 4th = 6 Sammy Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Trump Tux | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 23:52 | 1st = 1 Trump Tux 2nd = 6 Dandalup Girl 3rd = 5 Lhotse Monelli 4th = 3 Zinnia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 10 Mister Rollins | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 23:40 | 1st = 10 Mister Rollins 2nd = 4 Art Tutor 3rd = 1 Mondooley Mach 4th = 6 Lady Azalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 King Tony | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 23:37 | 1st = 2 King Tony 2nd = 1 Stilton Smiley 3rd = 8 Uranium 4th = 4 Objective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Wabi Sabi | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 23:25 | 1st = 1 Wabi Sabi 2nd = 11 Mister Ardee 3rd = 3 Bebrave 4th = 7 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Fernando Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 23:22 | 1st = 3 Fernando Monelli 2nd = 2 Kili Monelli 3rd = 1 Mamma Monelli 4th = 5 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 1 Spoilt Dilinger | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 23:10 | 1st = 1 Spoilt Dilinger 2nd = 6 Riri Rihanna 3rd = 3 Catastrophic Event 4th = 7 Times Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Its The Horse | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 23:07 | 1st = 4 Its The Horse 2nd = 3 Miss Ramjet 3rd = 8 Marydoll 4th = 7 Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Gehring Bale | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 23:03 | 1st = 1 Gehring Bale 2nd = 4 Mars Rising 3rd = 2 Riviera Cruz 4th = 9 Dava Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Importer Exporter | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:58 | 1st = 7 Importer Exporter 2nd = 14 Bettors Fire 3rd = 10 Runrunjimmydunn 4th = 2 The Real Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Corykodi | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:55 | 1st = 6 Corykodi 2nd = 5 Johns Last 3rd = 3 Velocity Onyx 4th = 8 Alpha Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Tecoma Skilda | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:52 | 1st = 6 Tecoma Skilda 2nd = 4 Dorans Echo 3rd = 1 Tommy The Jett 4th = 3 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Sin City Boy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:49 | 1st = 8 Sin City Boy 2nd = 4 Stockton 3rd = 1 Shell Shocked 4th = 6 Aliante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Prophetess | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:46 | 1st = 4 Prophetess 2nd = 2 Lucy Stardust 3rd = 6 Emerley Mine 4th = 8 Miss Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Rockstar Toovey | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:42 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Toovey 2nd = 5 Neo Cleo 3rd = 2 Born Jamie 4th = 4 Dyna Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Nikki Nettle | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:39 | 1st = 3 Nikki Nettle 2nd = 5 Brightest Star 3rd = 2 Phantom Pete 4th = 7 Nivek Retserrof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Hills Will | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:36 | 1st = 1 Hills Will 2nd = 2 Taylor Made Star 3rd = 4 Awesome Danny 4th = 3 Snooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 2 Mago Man | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:35 | 1st = 2 Mago Man 2nd = 7 Jet Holme 3rd = 9 Doreens Gift 4th = 5 Trunkey Galileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Bridwood Brianna | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:33 | 1st = 7 Bridwood Brianna 2nd = 6 Onassis 3rd = 3 Irish Moment 4th = 2 Bobby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Ocean Ridge | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:28 | 1st = 5 Ocean Ridge 2nd = 3 King of Swing 3rd = 8 Speed Man 4th = 2 Highroller Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Iron Focus | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:25 | 1st = 8 Iron Focus 2nd = 3 Dainty Brae 3rd = 2 Buzzard 4th = 7 Flashtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Flying Ellen | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:22 | 1st = 7 Flying Ellen 2nd = 1 Irka Jakit 3rd = 3 Spring Addo 4th = 5 Thermal Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Back On Lava | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:19 | 1st = 2 Back On Lava 2nd = 7 Le Baz 3rd = 1 Lena Lake 4th = 3 Dyna Zad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Proper Gent | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:16 | 1st = 2 Proper Gent 2nd = 6 Pittsburgh Phil 3rd = 8 Captain Louie 4th = 9 Daze Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Short Stacked | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:12 | 1st = 5 Short Stacked 2nd = 2 Melisandre 3rd = 3 Sir Nicholas 4th = 8 Topper Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Hello Freckles | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:09 | 1st = 8 Hello Freckles 2nd = 4 Yogi Mac 3rd = 6 Molly Supernova 4th = 5 Seaside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Governess | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:06 | 1st = 5 Governess 2nd = 4 Spur Monelli 3rd = 7 Hello Im Donny 4th = 6 Cassius Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 3 Empty The Till | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:05 | 1st = 3 Empty The Till 2nd = 2 Im Riddler 3rd = 4 Lady Bullseye 4th = 9 Flying Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Signal Peak | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 22:03 | 1st = 5 Signal Peak 2nd = 1 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 7 Snow Avalanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 A Boy Named Rosie | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:58 | 1st = 10 A Boy Named Rosie 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Lincoln 3rd = 1 New World Order 4th = 11 Dana Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 He Shall Johnny | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:55 | 1st = 1 He Shall Johnny 2nd = 6 Hecton Bale 3rd = 3 Baby Huey 4th = 2 Flawless Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Wise Misty | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:52 | 1st = 1 Wise Misty 2nd = 7 Champagne Sally 3rd = 2 Amber Marie 4th = 6 Snug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Phoenix Pak | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:49 | 1st = 7 Phoenix Pak 2nd = 6 Flew Bye You 3rd = 1 Takahi Party 4th = 4 Winsome Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Commander Jack | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:46 | 1st = 7 Commander Jack 2nd = 3 Time Healer 3rd = 1 Judo 4th = 8 Party Goer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Tornado Valley | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:45 | 1st = 6 Tornado Valley 2nd = 2 Into The Unknown 3rd = 4 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 7 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Invictus Rapid | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:43 | 1st = 4 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 6 Leeroy Rogue 3rd = 2 Rubys Flame 4th = 5 Jake Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Ashom Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:40 | 1st = 8 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 2 Zudactyl Monelli 3rd = 1 Spring Bloom 4th = 6 Tyla Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Beast Unleashed | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:37 | 1st = 1 Beast Unleashed 2nd = 2 Chiefs Sidekick 3rd = 3 Dyna Patty 4th = 8 Trixta Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Our Bondi Beach | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:33 | 1st = 5 Our Bondi Beach 2nd = 8 Hey Suzie 3rd = 6 Pacific Rockstar 4th = 3 Tatibye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 12 Vainstream | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:30 | 1st = 12 Vainstream 2nd = 15 Flying Murty 3rd = 7 Coruscate 4th = 6 Achi Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Maurice Minor | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:28 | 1st = 4 Maurice Minor 2nd = 6 Cyns Magic 3rd = 5 Knocker Knock 4th = 1 Gelantipy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Zennart | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:25 | 1st = 9 Zennart 2nd = 10 Chevrons Champion 3rd = 3 Hot Fraternity 4th = 2 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Blinken Gone | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:25 | 1st = 6 Blinken Gone 2nd = 1 Pawfessional 3rd = 2 Out To Strike 4th = 5 Fascinate Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Miss Hanigan | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:22 | 1st = 7 Miss Hanigan 2nd = 10 Juggernaut Train 3rd = 1 Zoprush 4th = 3 Fairy Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Agent Kade | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:19 | 1st = 4 Agent Kade 2nd = 1 Ready To Mingle 3rd = 2 Bereluke 4th = 5 Sallys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 All Inn Tara | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:16 | 1st = 7 All Inn Tara 2nd = 1 Quicksilver Hope 3rd = 8 Krav Maga 4th = 5 Open Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:15 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 1 Miss Graceland 3rd = 4 Without You 4th = 5 Rockabella Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:13 | 1st = 5 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 7 Nymphadora Tonks 3rd = 8 John John Lava 4th = 6 Oshkosh Erny Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Big Bad Bob | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:10 | 1st = 5 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 2 Its Dyllan 3rd = 1 Joyce Rumble 4th = 7 Adhara Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Wild Cowgirl | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:07 | 1st = 1 Wild Cowgirl 2nd = 2 Sofia The First 3rd = 5 Splinters 4th = 3 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Fashion Miss | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:03 | 1st = 5 Fashion Miss 2nd = 8 Smooth Freddy 3rd = 10 In Massachusetts 4th = 4 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Ruby Cabang | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:01 | 1st = 6 Ruby Cabang 2nd = 3 Trademark Rocky 3rd = 10 Tricksters Son 4th = 2 Kruzin Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 10 Sky Lake | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 21:00 | 1st = 10 Sky Lake 2nd = 11 Hinchin Time 3rd = 4 Im Buxom 4th = 12 Something Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Rapid Innings | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:58 | 1st = 1 Rapid Innings 2nd = 6 Santa Claws 3rd = 4 Lobster Falls 4th = 7 Bobby The Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Ima Caravan | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:55 | 1st = 2 Ima Caravan 2nd = 5 Windy Girl 3rd = 1 Strauss 4th = 3 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Im Zuleika | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:55 | 1st = 6 Im Zuleika 2nd = 7 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 8 Nothingbutadream 4th = 2 Sheez Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Jimmy Newob | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:52 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 7 Extreme Magic 3rd = 2 Rapanui Reveller 4th = 1 Alpha Georgiou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Del Rey | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:49 | 1st = 1 Del Rey 2nd = 6 Aza Zeus 3rd = 7 Moment To Shine 4th = 5 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Inside Game | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:46 | 1st = 3 Inside Game 2nd = 6 Shy Diva 3rd = 1 You Bandit 4th = 5 Pharoahs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Scotlynn Jack | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:45 | 1st = 1 Scotlynn Jack 2nd = 7 Mustang Bart 3rd = 8 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 5 Firenglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Miss Darlo | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:43 | 1st = 8 Miss Darlo 2nd = 1 Galway Gal 3rd = 4 Heza Gangsta 4th = 2 Elzy Lay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Geneva Lee | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:40 | 1st = 1 Geneva Lee 2nd = 5 Newtown Flyer 3rd = 8 Muskett 4th = 6 Kayda Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Honcho Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:37 | 1st = 5 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 2 Slippers Time 3rd = 4 Cairnlea Kenny 4th = 1 Pyredos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Semi Sensation | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:33 | 1st = 5 Semi Sensation 2nd = 9 Tassini 3rd = 4 Junior Gringo 4th = 10 Hot Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Tashendo | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:31 | 1st = 2 Tashendo 2nd = 1 Hagrid Grange 3rd = 7 Mexican Ned 4th = 6 Padma Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Sea Spirit | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:30 | 1st = 5 Sea Spirit 2nd = 1 Toorak Playboy 3rd = 8 Brueghelino 4th = 7 Scensay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Dyna Forrest | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:28 | 1st = 2 Dyna Forrest 2nd = 3 Joes Dolly 3rd = 7 Waleonjon 4th = 6 Immen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Shoes To Fill | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:25 | 1st = 1 Shoes To Fill 2nd = 2 Maywyns Noise 3rd = 4 Scipio Africanus 4th = 5 First Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Prince Fabloch | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:22 | 1st = 8 Prince Fabloch 2nd = 6 Esthers Bella 3rd = 3 Tormund 4th = 1 Red Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Jacks High | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:19 | 1st = 6 Jacks High 2nd = 8 Banjo Sally 3rd = 1 Gentle Flash 4th = 7 Sebastian Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Lunar Shadow | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:16 | 1st = 3 Lunar Shadow 2nd = 2 Jacko Day 3rd = 4 Rays Wish 4th = 8 All Inn Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Whirily School | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:15 | 1st = 9 Whirily School 2nd = 10 Bernie Winkle 3rd = 4 Hoo Nien 4th = 3 Hashtag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Springvale Hope | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:13 | 1st = 8 Springvale Hope 2nd = 2 Able 3rd = 7 Sparkling Shogun 4th = 1 Rhynstone Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Zipping Chang | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:10 | 1st = 2 Zipping Chang 2nd = 6 Junior Wizard 3rd = 7 Okay Kirsty 4th = 1 Zipping Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Minstrel Man | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:07 | 1st = 4 Minstrel Man 2nd = 7 Shimatron 3rd = 6 Flapping Gums 4th = 5 Direct Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Future Stride | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:03 | 1st = 5 Future Stride 2nd = 4 Clarry 3rd = 2 Cracka Star 4th = 3 Jakes Sportwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Bolare | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:01 | 1st = 6 Bolare 2nd = 8 Bomber Lane 3rd = 2 William Cabang 4th = 3 Micro Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 4 Exceltara | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 20:00 | 1st = 4 Exceltara 2nd = 9 Cincinnati Red 3rd = 6 Night Falls 4th = 5 Mulligan Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Kanzan | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:58 | 1st = 3 Kanzan 2nd = 4 Little Nation 3rd = 2 Miss Nay Nay 4th = 8 Ritza Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Dooper | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:55 | 1st = 5 Dooper 2nd = 7 Thats Pops Boy 3rd = 8 Surrender 4th = 2 Fernando Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cairnlea Strider | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:52 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Strider 2nd = 3 Cairnlea Jet 3rd = 8 Watsargo 4th = 2 Cairnlea Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Honour Scroll | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:50 | 1st = 4 Honour Scroll 2nd = 1 Kagee Vc 3rd = 9 Motu Speedy Star 4th = 10 Rozzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Dutch Legacy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:49 | 1st = 3 Dutch Legacy 2nd = 7 Nicky Neo 3rd = 8 Bolta Neveelk 4th = 6 Cairnlea Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Tiza Fabio | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:46 | 1st = 1 Tiza Fabio 2nd = 5 Haddi Bale 3rd = 6 King Of Ring 4th = 8 Good Golly Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Centenario | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:45 | 1st = 6 Centenario 2nd = 4 Major Exclusive 3rd = 3 Fourbigmen 4th = 2 Fides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Hay Billy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:43 | 1st = 1 Hay Billy 2nd = 6 Crazy Bella 3rd = 3 Alpha Valentine 4th = 4 Bago Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Secret Soldier | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:40 | 1st = 4 Secret Soldier 2nd = 5 Mount Oxley 3rd = 1 Jewel Impact 4th = 2 Hookhimo Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Wildash Wauchope | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:38 | 1st = 8 Wildash Wauchope 2nd = 1 Ohara 3rd = 3 Wildash Tom 4th = 9 Cant Possibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Country Shadow | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:37 | 1st = 8 Country Shadow 2nd = 3 Canya Jake 3rd = 6 Ambivalence 4th = 4 Apocryphal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Thats My Money Honey | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:33 | 1st = 7 Thats My Money Honey 2nd = 10 Team Of Starzzz 3rd = 9 Art Worker 4th = 8 Studleigh Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Destini Echo | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:31 | 1st = 6 Destini Echo 2nd = 4 Archers Will 3rd = 7 Vintage Queen 4th = 5 Cash Or Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Another Bullseye | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:30 | 1st = 2 Another Bullseye 2nd = 6 Run Pam Run 3rd = 4 Cab Fair 4th = 3 Ruby Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Dyna Quail | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:28 | 1st = 8 Dyna Quail 2nd = 2 Springvale Alysa 3rd = 7 Dyna Quire 4th = 3 Usain Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Larriconi | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:25 | 1st = 6 Larriconi 2nd = 7 Fusaichi Eagle 3rd = 3 Geronimos Son 4th = 2 Rockmeartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Wilbur Deeds | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:25 | 1st = 1 Wilbur Deeds 2nd = 3 Weeona Dino 3rd = 6 Docs Reward 4th = 4 Bonts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Bettor Joy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:23 | 1st = 4 Bettor Joy 2nd = 1 Delight In Me 3rd = 2 Bridesdale Robyn 4th = 3 Shebang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Anda Marie | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:22 | 1st = 3 Anda Marie 2nd = 1 Sambucca Hayze 3rd = 7 Bella Cette 4th = 5 Nakuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Shauns Entity | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:21 | 1st = 8 Shauns Entity 2nd = 6 Midnite Party 3rd = 4 Comatose 4th = 2 Elantris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Tynan | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:19 | 1st = 7 Tynan 2nd = 4 Reiki Master 3rd = 5 Secret Puzzle 4th = 6 Claybourne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Garshaway | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:18 | 1st = 10 Garshaway 2nd = 2 Armbro Hugh 3rd = 4 Fear Not 4th = 8 Star In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Lenny The Jet | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:16 | 1st = 1 Lenny The Jet 2nd = 8 My Bro Bruno 3rd = 3 Princess Bolt 4th = 2 Go Man Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Striking Weetbix | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:13 | 1st = 9 Striking Weetbix 2nd = 5 Mega Moo 3rd = 3 Johnny Dunbar 4th = 8 Cosmic Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 10 Caviar Star | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:12 | 1st = 10 Caviar Star 2nd = 7 Stars Delight 3rd = 4 Captain Kirk 4th = 8 Extra Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Nangar Bear | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:10 | 1st = 6 Nangar Bear 2nd = 3 Purpose Driven 3rd = 7 Optic Blast 4th = 8 Windmill Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Payton | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:07 | 1st = 1 Payton 2nd = 7 Go Go Guru 3rd = 3 Loch Tight 4th = 5 Vanishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Urban Tiger | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:03 | 1st = 6 Urban Tiger 2nd = 1 Megs Monaro 3rd = 9 Ohoka Jimmy 4th = 3 Spooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Cristal Eyes | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 19:00 | 1st = 3 Cristal Eyes 2nd = 2 Secret Blaze 3rd = 6 Pure 4th = 4 Daily At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Wild Walter | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:57 | 1st = 4 Wild Walter 2nd = 8 Blabba Mouth 3rd = 2 Knock Wave 4th = 3 Woodlands Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 Holdon Toyaspurs | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:53 | 1st = 9 Holdon Toyaspurs 2nd = 16 Its Elvis 3rd = 15 Miracle Rising 4th = 13 Spotlight The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Custodian | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:52 | 1st = 4 Custodian 2nd = 1 Ima Bourbon Girl 3rd = 6 Next Thru 4th = 9 Variance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Zipping Spud | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:49 | 1st = 3 Zipping Spud 2nd = 1 Blue Berty 3rd = 7 Brin Bandit 4th = 6 Murrabit Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 The Wild Side | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:45 | 1st = 8 The Wild Side 2nd = 4 Hammered Art 3rd = 3 Commissar 4th = 1 One Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Get The Rhythm | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:43 | 1st = 2 Get The Rhythm 2nd = 1 Grey Skies 3rd = 7 Delightful Kas 4th = 3 Sauchiehall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Sharnie | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:42 | 1st = 6 Sharnie 2nd = 4 Ariya 3rd = 8 Zipping Mack 4th = 2 Cavatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Our Missionary Man | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:37 | 1st = 5 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 4 Hooded Angel 3rd = 7 Ima Jaymar 4th = 2 Lexy Can Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Weetbix Talent | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:34 | 1st = 10 Weetbix Talent 2nd = 8 Fire Water 3rd = 7 Blackhawk Dee 4th = 3 Another Banji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Zipping Vito | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:33 | 1st = 3 Zipping Vito 2nd = 6 Cactus Jack 3rd = 1 Bigtime Caleb 4th = 4 Bigtime Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 2 Rodins Doll | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:30 | 1st = 2 Rodins Doll 2nd = 9 Goegans Hero 3rd = 8 Union Dues 4th = 5 Blazers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Smoking Road | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:27 | 1st = 2 Smoking Road 2nd = 8 Rusty Memories 3rd = 3 Sky Wave 4th = 1 Bocelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Linton Shard | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:23 | 1st = 3 Linton Shard 2nd = 4 Changesaw 3rd = 9 Franco Huntington 4th = 2 No More Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 All A Breeze | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:22 | 1st = 12 All A Breeze 2nd = 5 Emain Macha 3rd = 9 River Patrol 4th = 10 All Jokers Todaright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Communique | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:19 | 1st = 7 Communique 2nd = 4 Beast 3rd = 8 Smoke Signals 4th = 1 Refueled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 El Toranado | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:15 | 1st = 1 El Toranado 2nd = 3 Kilim 3rd = 5 Woogie 4th = 6 King Kazou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Brainstormer | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:13 | 1st = 3 Brainstormer 2nd = 8 Jack Bates 3rd = 9 Toll Gate 4th = 1 Arcano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Bundah | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:12 | 1st = 1 Bundah 2nd = 3 Realistic 3rd = 6 Goodwin Terry 4th = 7 Glengarrie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Lombo Yanky Invada | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:08 | 1st = 3 Lombo Yanky Invada 2nd = 2 Old Studley Road 3rd = 9 Dawn Magic 4th = 10 Milwaukee Volo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Panadero King | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:06 | 1st = 5 Panadero King 2nd = 1 Discovered 3rd = 7 Atlas Roughead 4th = 3 Anustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:03 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 5 Allen Ablett 3rd = 3 Bigtime Levi 4th = 8 Beautiful Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Squaw Valley | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 18:00 | 1st = 4 Squaw Valley 2nd = 9 Absolute Heaven 3rd = 5 The Thick Of It 4th = 7 Free Settler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Craiglea Ceon | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:55 | 1st = 9 Craiglea Ceon 2nd = 5 Danz The Man 3rd = 6 The Principal 4th = 1 Jacaranda Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Aveross Ferrari | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:54 | 1st = 6 Aveross Ferrari 2nd = 5 Passion Flower 3rd = 10 Beaudiene Gambler 4th = 4 Red River Lochee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Limpy Jackson | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:52 | 1st = 1 Limpy Jackson 2nd = 3 Turbo Diddle 3rd = 6 Queen Reen 4th = 8 Nitro Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 8 Intrusive | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:46 | 1st = 8 Intrusive 2nd = 1 Smile Lyle 3rd = 10 Sniggihdis 4th = 9 Ima Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 C A Penny | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:44 | 1st = 5 C A Penny 2nd = 4 Delightful Zen 3rd = 6 Classie American 4th = 2 Mister Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Grammar Boy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:42 | 1st = 4 Grammar Boy 2nd = 2 Bartender Man 3rd = 1 Baggins 4th = 6 Tan Tat Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Headspace | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:39 | 1st = 7 Headspace 2nd = 3 Magic Vogue 3rd = 6 Succession Plan 4th = 4 Unmid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Bon Equus | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:35 | 1st = 1 Bon Equus 2nd = 8 Jagger 3rd = 2 Only Tiger 4th = 9 Packen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Bigtime Blackie | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:34 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Blackie 2nd = 6 Classy Impact 3rd = 1 Bigtime Mia 4th = 2 Quistis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Fletch Is Flying | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:32 | 1st = 1 Fletch Is Flying 2nd = 8 Jackies Lady 3rd = 2 Jugungal Blue 4th = 5 Anna Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Our Buscemi | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:27 | 1st = 3 Our Buscemi 2nd = 2 Calcavado 3rd = 7 Steveejay 4th = 8 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Ohoka Chopper | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:25 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Chopper 2nd = 8 Kates Carrera 3rd = 3 Mach Omelley 4th = 9 Bettors Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Searching | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:24 | 1st = 3 Searching 2nd = 1 Pumpernickel 3rd = 8 Von Magic 4th = 2 Wings For Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Perfectly Aligned | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:20 | 1st = 1 Perfectly Aligned 2nd = 3 Equistar 3rd = 7 Carlinos Way 4th = 4 Pursuitofhappiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 9 Afortunado | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:15 | 1st = 9 Afortunado 2nd = 1 Proud Bromac 3rd = 2 Azza 4th = 10 Wynberg Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Armchair Drive | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:12 | 1st = 1 Armchair Drive 2nd = 2 Law Legend 3rd = 4 Pizza Queen 4th = 7 Valley Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Kiwi Collision | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:09 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Collision 2nd = 1 Joyous 3rd = 8 Black Market 4th = 6 Noonbarra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Neat Feat | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:05 | 1st = 5 Neat Feat 2nd = 1 Celebrakti 3rd = 4 Kiss The Condor 4th = 3 Hook Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Dusty Gambler | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:04 | 1st = 1 Dusty Gambler 2nd = 4 Translator 3rd = 7 Trip To Eden 4th = 2 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Timor Gold | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 17:00 | 1st = 7 Timor Gold 2nd = 8 I Aint The One 3rd = 1 Trump This 4th = 4 Jocks Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Resin | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:55 | 1st = 3 Resin 2nd = 1 Safado 3rd = 7 Readycatgo 4th = 8 Evonnes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Honour The Bet | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:54 | 1st = 1 Honour The Bet 2nd = 5 Firstjoy 3rd = 6 Easton Foxglove 4th = 9 Tom Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Ruato Bay | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:47 | 1st = 1 Ruato Bay 2nd = 5 Pale Bear Boo 3rd = 7 Justa Dale 4th = 9 French Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 American Legend | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:45 | 1st = 2 American Legend 2nd = 1 Carrera Sky 3rd = 7 Toppatherock 4th = 9 Rock N Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Dyna Chill | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:44 | 1st = 1 Dyna Chill 2nd = 7 Hit The Highway 3rd = 3 Alezan 4th = 4 Sisco Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Old Smokey | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:40 | 1st = 3 Old Smokey 2nd = 4 Belorum 3rd = 2 Lokum 4th = 5 Spreadeagled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 High Balling | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:37 | 1st = 1 High Balling 2nd = 8 Sekisui 3rd = 4 Miss Larra 4th = 2 Barbs Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Pat Tama | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:35 | 1st = 7 Pat Tama 2nd = 6 Ima Lucky Zarr 3rd = 8 Mad Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 See Eye Be | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:35 | 1st = 4 See Eye Be 2nd = 6 Ima Lucky Zarr 3rd = 8 Mad Harry 4th = 7 Pat Tama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Joezac | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:33 | 1st = 1 Joezac 2nd = 11 Blacknbrown 3rd = 2 Platinum Power 4th = 3 Seaside Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 None Better | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:30 | 1st = 2 None Better 2nd = 5 Aurora Rising 3rd = 4 Teodora 4th = 6 Prince Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 My Snip | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:27 | 1st = 5 My Snip 2nd = 2 Duke of York 3rd = 3 Mavericks 4th = 7 Anabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Run Boy Run | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:25 | 1st = 5 Run Boy Run 2nd = 3 Bettor Enforce 3rd = 2 Pembrooks Passion 4th = 6 Fiery Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 So Fine | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:24 | 1st = 2 So Fine 2nd = 8 Zipping Blaze 3rd = 3 Xava Allen 4th = 5 Zou Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Beauty Kanas | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:20 | 1st = 4 Beauty Kanas 2nd = 12 Smokin Miss 3rd = 3 Kaapfever 4th = 7 Fanny Chenal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Sugar Kaine | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:17 | 1st = 1 Sugar Kaine 2nd = 5 Miss Petite 3rd = 2 True And Correct 4th = 6 Emancipate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Monaro Mia | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:14 | 1st = 1 Monaro Mia 2nd = 3 Clover Kate 3rd = 7 Monseigneur 4th = 4 One Night Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Midnight Bender | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:12 | 1st = 5 Midnight Bender 2nd = 9 Heavens Hint 3rd = 10 Theresachance 4th = 7 Time Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Its A Party | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:09 | 1st = 7 Its A Party 2nd = 5 Wise Ricciardo 3rd = 2 Tears Im Not 4th = 6 Packey Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Dordogne | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:05 | 1st = 5 Dordogne 2nd = 6 Estrella Fella 3rd = 3 Lonesome Blues 4th = 8 Abba Original |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Jinja Mia | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:04 | 1st = 5 Jinja Mia 2nd = 2 Allegro Cody 3rd = 4 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 7 Nangar Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Hallo Star | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:04 | 1st = 1 Hallo Star 2nd = 2 Allegro Cody 3rd = 4 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 7 Nangar Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 The Mood Im In | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 16:00 | 1st = 1 The Mood Im In 2nd = 2 Duecourse 3rd = 3 Iron Machine 4th = 6 Fill The Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Jilliby Madonna | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:55 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Madonna 2nd = 8 Shining Oro 3rd = 3 Inaugurate 4th = 5 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Kaptan Apollo | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:52 | 1st = 2 Kaptan Apollo 2nd = 3 Tipsy On Red 3rd = 1 Zocalos 4th = 5 Dream Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Oliver Cruise | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:49 | 1st = 5 Oliver Cruise 2nd = 8 Raging Inferno 3rd = 1 My Fernando Tim 4th = 3 Jimmys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Princess Mia | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:45 | 1st = 9 Princess Mia 2nd = 5 Stone 3rd = 6 Brooke 4th = 1 Sugarland Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Lynton Creek | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:44 | 1st = 3 Lynton Creek 2nd = 10 Kiwi Tintin 3rd = 6 Magical Miss 4th = 8 Waingaro Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Skyes Apprentice | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:42 | 1st = 3 Skyes Apprentice 2nd = 8 Hummin Gun 3rd = 7 Cruisys Lil 4th = 2 Sabjorn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Oyster Stride | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:37 | 1st = 1 Oyster Stride 2nd = 10 Waste Of Time 3rd = 8 Camivista 4th = 6 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Oaklands | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:34 | 1st = 4 Oaklands 2nd = 2 Subscapularis 3rd = 3 Shake The Night 4th = 8 Turfman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Trevor Gibbs | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:33 | 1st = 8 Trevor Gibbs 2nd = 3 Caveman Sam 3rd = 1 San Tan Samson 4th = 4 Salvarotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Danesai | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:30 | 1st = 5 Danesai 2nd = 11 Jumpity 3rd = 7 Essence Prevail 4th = 6 Canterbury King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Dalon | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:27 | 1st = 3 Dalon 2nd = 1 Tawhiri 3rd = 7 Craiglea Galio 4th = 8 Craiglea Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Ledgerwood Road | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:24 | 1st = 3 Ledgerwood Road 2nd = 1 Placid Murphy 3rd = 5 Ultron 4th = 9 Avalon Sisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 12 Zoned Scarlett | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:23 | 1st = 12 Zoned Scarlett 2nd = 2 Pat The Monarch 3rd = 4 Masies Pride 4th = 5 Mlord Mackendon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Hurricane Harley | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:19 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 6 Paramount Stride 3rd = 9 Jilliby Macarena 4th = 5 Malcolms Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Johnnys Return | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:15 | 1st = 1 Johnnys Return 2nd = 4 Shadow Walker 3rd = 2 Mon Mekki Kahn 4th = 3 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Rave Nation | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:13 | 1st = 3 Rave Nation 2nd = 9 Mekong Princess 3rd = 6 Above The Rest 4th = 8 Beg For Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Little Steiny | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:10 | 1st = 4 Little Steiny 2nd = 2 Phoenix Charm 3rd = 7 Ikara Miss 4th = 5 Risaldar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Kiowa Kaema | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:07 | 1st = 8 Kiowa Kaema 2nd = 9 Injector 3rd = 6 Rhino Rex 4th = 4 Crymelon Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Fancy Fox | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:05 | 1st = 5 Fancy Fox 2nd = 6 Jinja Might 3rd = 4 Jinja Bailey 4th = 7 Don Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Out Of Paper | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:05 | 1st = 1 Out Of Paper 2nd = 6 Jinja Might 3rd = 4 Jinja Bailey 4th = 7 Don Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Vanto Hanover | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:03 | 1st = 6 Vanto Hanover 2nd = 2 Baltic Blue Eyes 3rd = 1 Mini Miracle 4th = 10 Flashing Good Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Two Hats | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 15:00 | 1st = 4 Two Hats 2nd = 1 Sir Lopez 3rd = 6 John Monash 4th = 5 All Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 9 Shakey Cougar | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:57 | 1st = 9 Shakey Cougar 2nd = 1 Shes Perfect 3rd = 3 Big Deal 4th = 5 Iona Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Tambos Heart | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:52 | 1st = 3 Tambos Heart 2nd = 1 Craiglea Deken 3rd = 4 Stellar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Belt Up Bubbs | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:49 | 1st = 4 Belt Up Bubbs 2nd = 7 Italian Plastic 3rd = 5 Duce Royal 4th = 10 Chasing James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Jinja Mongo | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:48 | 1st = 3 Jinja Mongo 2nd = 1 Zipping Andre 3rd = 4 King Shaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Sisco Kid | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:48 | 1st = 8 Sisco Kid 2nd = 3 Jinja Mongo 3rd = 4 King Shaq 4th = 2 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Showemyourmuscles | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:45 | 1st = 4 Showemyourmuscles 2nd = 2 Tarara Jill 3rd = 3 Pirates Of Venice 4th = 1 Son Of Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 1 Tuscan Whistler | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:42 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Whistler 2nd = 7 Midnight Story 3rd = 3 Thutmosis 4th = 6 Dancing Auriole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:39 | 1st = 4 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 6 Air Load 3rd = 7 Rosacky Thunder 4th = 1 Two Seasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:38 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 1 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 4 Arden Emgrand 4th = 6 Bigtime Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Dunatun | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:35 | 1st = 2 Dunatun 2nd = 4 Tinkermosa 3rd = 1 Im Imogen 4th = 5 Darbies Blugirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Voiceover | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:30 | 1st = 6 Voiceover 2nd = 4 Midas Prince 3rd = 2 Three Point Genius 4th = 1 Noble Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Was Just Saying | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:28 | 1st = 5 Was Just Saying 2nd = 1 Feed The Need 3rd = 2 Secret Babe 4th = 4 Snoopys Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Bronelly Jet | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:27 | 1st = 4 Bronelly Jet 2nd = 5 Maximum Jan 3rd = 9 Sisco Dun 4th = 2 Dyna Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Onya Doug | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:22 | 1st = 2 Onya Doug 2nd = 3 Jules And Denise 3rd = 1 Reactor One 4th = 4 Matron Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Pat Me Again | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:19 | 1st = 1 Pat Me Again 2nd = 3 Coronary Cloud 3rd = 2 Taylas Banjo 4th = 4 Invictus Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Mila Mila | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:18 | 1st = 1 Mila Mila 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 6 Bigtime Eve 4th = 4 Bigtime Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Rockette Rocket | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:15 | 1st = 4 Rockette Rocket 2nd = 3 Pincer Strike 3rd = 5 Pomme Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Form Analyst | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:10 | 1st = 2 Form Analyst 2nd = 1 Sixty 3rd = 4 Itsallaboutex 4th = 6 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 1 Baxstreetboy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:07 | 1st = 1 Baxstreetboy 2nd = 3 Lodi 3rd = 2 Yakety Yak 4th = 6 Galway Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Blackpool Donny | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:04 | 1st = 4 Blackpool Donny 2nd = 8 Jakesta 3rd = 1 Mickey Rawson 4th = 7 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Kiwi Gal | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:03 | 1st = 6 Kiwi Gal 2nd = 3 Ruamahunga Hero 3rd = 5 Opawa Velocette 4th = 2 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Fifty Stars | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 14:00 | 1st = 6 Fifty Stars 2nd = 7 Seized 3rd = 1 Aljamaal 4th = 9 Sundaze Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Delfuego | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:55 | 1st = 2 Delfuego 2nd = 3 Celebris 3rd = 4 Word Games 4th = 5 Exit Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Maestro Mac | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:45 | 1st = 5 Maestro Mac 2nd = 2 Zed Express 3rd = 1 Shakeitup 4th = 7 Montana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Web | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:42 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Web 2nd = 6 Thrilling Rory 3rd = 4 All About Space 4th = 5 Bigtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Bigtime Wendle | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:42 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Wendle 2nd = 6 Thrilling Rory 3rd = 4 All About Space 4th = 5 Bigtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Ear We Come | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:39 | 1st = 5 Ear We Come 2nd = 3 Anndar Amoree 3rd = 6 Challis Sprite 4th = 2 Dexs Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Tenniele Erin | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:34 | 1st = 2 Tenniele Erin 2nd = 4 Ima Sassy Girl 3rd = 1 Maghera Maggie 4th = 3 Asharah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 More Bricks | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:30 | 1st = 3 More Bricks 2nd = 6 Yulong February 3rd = 1 Icon 4th = 5 Shiranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 4 Starossa | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:27 | 1st = 4 Starossa 2nd = 2 Smoken Hot 3rd = 3 Kool Connection 4th = 7 Pincanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Bigtime Brucie | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:25 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Brucie 2nd = 8 Argus Filch 3rd = 2 Ocean Gambler 4th = 1 Bigtime Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Tubs Tiger | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:24 | 1st = 6 Tubs Tiger 2nd = 3 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 2 Ive Got Bills 4th = 1 Silver Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Sedition | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:20 | 1st = 2 Sedition 2nd = 6 Taniko 3rd = 3 Impatience 4th = 5 Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Flower Bomb | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:17 | 1st = 6 Flower Bomb 2nd = 3 Vikings 3rd = 5 Botany Cold 4th = 1 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Fearless Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:09 | 1st = 2 Fearless Flyer 2nd = 6 Mini Tron 3rd = 3 Lektra Rival 4th = 8 Blue Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Cawbourne Symsy | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:05 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Symsy 2nd = 8 Bigtime Chloe 3rd = 7 Dyna Hadvar 4th = 5 Cawbourne Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Smash Attack | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 13:00 | 1st = 3 Smash Attack 2nd = 4 Inside Affair 3rd = 5 Nicey Spicey 4th = 10 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 6 Book Smart | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 12:52 | 1st = 6 Book Smart 2nd = 3 Windsor 3rd = 5 Regal Winks 4th = 4 Nom Du Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Azure Dragon | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 12:49 | 1st = 1 Azure Dragon 2nd = 7 Maggie Mikado 3rd = 2 Cosmic Buzzard 4th = 6 Arachnophobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Custom Paint | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 12:43 | 1st = 5 Custom Paint 2nd = 8 Timely Affair 3rd = 3 Smash Bomber 4th = 2 Aussie Hoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Round Nose | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 12:34 | 1st = 3 Round Nose 2nd = 5 Sweet Strike 3rd = 8 Shawnee Jaguar 4th = 4 Irinka Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Bookie Monster | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 12:26 | 1st = 4 Bookie Monster 2nd = 5 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 1 Invincible Sue 4th = 3 Lord Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 1 The Chaser | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 12:17 | 1st = 1 The Chaser 2nd = 8 Play The Field 3rd = 12 Estefania 4th = 4 Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Technic | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 12:08 | 1st = 8 Technic 2nd = 6 High Return 3rd = 3 Zipping Lance 4th = 7 Coco Bango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Shreddin | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 11:51 | 1st = 3 Shreddin 2nd = 1 Kia Tere 3rd = 4 Hes All Power 4th = 2 Ring The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 13 Duellicious | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 11:42 | 1st = 13 Duellicious 2nd = 1 Sligo 3rd = 8 Tobys Choice 4th = 11 May We All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Jitterbug Jewel | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 11:33 | 1st = 2 Jitterbug Jewel 2nd = 8 Mertz 3rd = 3 Cosmic Jase 4th = 6 Know Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Dyna Dave | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 11:16 | 1st = 4 Dyna Dave 2nd = 8 Egomaniacal 3rd = 3 Full Speed 4th = 5 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 6 Yardstick | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 11:07 | 1st = 6 Yardstick 2nd = 1 Tallyho Twinkletoe 3rd = 5 Sea King 4th = 3 Its a Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Nozzno Fear | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 10:57 | 1st = 1 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 2 Dusky Brew 3rd = 5 Jinja Brian 4th = 8 Queen Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Andreas Magic | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 10:40 | 1st = 1 Andreas Magic 2nd = 3 Smash Calling 3rd = 8 Token Vikkers 4th = 4 Amy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Edge Of Town | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 10:21 | 1st = 2 Edge Of Town 2nd = 4 Genetic Marlow 3rd = 10 Botany Alan 4th = 5 Opawa Robynann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Debbie Baxter | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 10:05 | 1st = 1 Debbie Baxter 2nd = 8 Jaded Affair 3rd = 7 Barellen Panther 4th = 6 Mitcham Reado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Black Mosel | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 1:02 | 1st = 4 Black Mosel 2nd = 7 Roscommon Flyer 3rd = 5 Joncraigle 4th = 8 Tom Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Wise Rhonda | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 0:42 | 1st = 4 Wise Rhonda 2nd = 1 Kaos Be Cool 3rd = 7 Mudzy 4th = 2 Groovy Gravy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Totally Totes | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 0:27 | 1st = 7 Totally Totes 2nd = 4 Son Of Don 3rd = 3 Bullseye Eagle 4th = 1 Black Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Zipping Flynn | ||
Thu Mar 29 2018 0:07 | 1st = 3 Zipping Flynn 2nd = 4 Ookinaki 3rd = 5 Dungeon Master 4th = 6 Boston Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Kenna | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 23:55 | 1st = 5 Kenna 2nd = 4 Heza Joshin 3rd = 2 Triple Crown Blu 4th = 6 West On Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Noels Choice | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 23:37 | 1st = 6 Noels Choice 2nd = 8 Trump Tux 3rd = 4 Humble 4th = 5 West On Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 West On Liam | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 23:17 | 1st = 4 West On Liam 2nd = 7 Brutal Lomar 3rd = 8 Nosey Flyer 4th = 3 Asa Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Mia Brae | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 23:07 | 1st = 3 Mia Brae 2nd = 1 Docs Reward 3rd = 7 Latifi Sam 4th = 4 Burning House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Rubble Gundi | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 23:02 | 1st = 3 Rubble Gundi 2nd = 4 Whos Got Storm 3rd = 6 Kuro Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Seized Asset | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:54 | 1st = 5 Seized Asset 2nd = 6 Memphis 3rd = 3 Dream Your Dream 4th = 1 Kashed Up Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Apollo Blue | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:51 | 1st = 5 Apollo Blue 2nd = 4 Snowdonia 3rd = 2 Dolly Does It 4th = 3 Platnium Cye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Omega Lucy | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:48 | 1st = 1 Omega Lucy 2nd = 10 Duff Bale 3rd = 2 Spazzy Blue 4th = 8 Parcero Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Infrared Moment | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:45 | 1st = 2 Infrared Moment 2nd = 6 Ramifications 3rd = 8 Rated 4th = 1 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Hesa Rebel | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:37 | 1st = 10 Hesa Rebel 2nd = 8 No Show Jones 3rd = 4 Grand Rosie 4th = 6 Ebony Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Flamin Baroque | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:34 | 1st = 8 Flamin Baroque 2nd = 5 Dorans Echo 3rd = 4 Bridwood Brianna 4th = 1 Posh Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Give Me Wings | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:31 | 1st = 4 Give Me Wings 2nd = 1 Aston Groucho 3rd = 8 Vis Vitae 4th = 3 Lady Ceecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 So Shirokura | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:24 | 1st = 8 So Shirokura 2nd = 2 Hosier Lane 3rd = 1 Rock On Moe 4th = 4 Sunset Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Wheatacre | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:21 | 1st = 1 Wheatacre 2nd = 3 Innamincka 3rd = 5 First Fire 4th = 4 Road To Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Woosha | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:18 | 1st = 5 Woosha 2nd = 3 Aqua Cheetah 3rd = 6 Two Bills 4th = 2 Gold Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Dream Breaker | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:15 | 1st = 6 Dream Breaker 2nd = 5 So Si Bonne 3rd = 1 Spring Bruiser 4th = 3 Redhead Relton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Tranquil Manu | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:07 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Manu 2nd = 8 Nine Millimetre 3rd = 1 Brainstorm Bob 4th = 2 Tranquil Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Roger Express | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:04 | 1st = 1 Roger Express 2nd = 6 Zipping Nitro 3rd = 7 Mepunga Gal 4th = 8 Whiney Whine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Placement | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 22:00 | 1st = 8 Placement 2nd = 2 Apache Brook 3rd = 1 Rhiannons Last 4th = 5 Mental Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Pay The Way | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:57 | 1st = 6 Pay The Way 2nd = 7 Star Ring 3rd = 1 Farmor In Tune 4th = 3 Power Of Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Hemsworth | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:54 | 1st = 2 Hemsworth 2nd = 3 Jacks Missile 3rd = 4 Miny Mo 4th = 6 Casio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Spring Shirl | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:51 | 1st = 5 Spring Shirl 2nd = 6 Cinnamon Rose 3rd = 2 Chaddy Whacker 4th = 7 Cumberland Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Panther Cloud | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:48 | 1st = 4 Panther Cloud 2nd = 3 Valley Knockin 3rd = 5 Candy Swirl 4th = 8 Wallace Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Mepunga Blazer | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:45 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Blazer 2nd = 6 Empress Lu 3rd = 8 Waleonjon 4th = 10 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Smokey Desire | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:38 | 1st = 4 Smokey Desire 2nd = 8 Non Stop Fun 3rd = 7 Kabal 4th = 6 Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Pittsburgh Phil | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:35 | 1st = 2 Pittsburgh Phil 2nd = 1 Get Shorty 3rd = 4 Dancing Solo 4th = 6 Disco Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Shima Sun | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:32 | 1st = 4 Shima Sun 2nd = 7 Rock Up Top 3rd = 1 Shes A Honey 4th = 2 Cosmicly Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Tyla Grace | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:29 | 1st = 7 Tyla Grace 2nd = 3 Megastar Bound 3rd = 2 Eli Starlight 4th = 6 Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Lucille Rumble | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:26 | 1st = 8 Lucille Rumble 2nd = 3 Itchy Mccaw 3rd = 5 Sudoku Daisy 4th = 2 Mursleow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Omega Brittany | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:23 | 1st = 7 Omega Brittany 2nd = 3 Vanishka 3rd = 2 Rockalot 4th = 8 Just Nimble It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Groovy Gravy | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:20 | 1st = 6 Groovy Gravy 2nd = 7 Triple Crown Ria 3rd = 3 Hart View Damo 4th = 1 General Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 9 Irish Model | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:17 | 1st = 9 Irish Model 2nd = 8 Off Road Gal 3rd = 6 Lola Setay 4th = 3 Ariek Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Call Me Aussie | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:14 | 1st = 1 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 5 Million Dollar 3rd = 9 Honey Hornet 4th = 10 Quick And Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Hoity Toity | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:08 | 1st = 2 Hoity Toity 2nd = 1 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 8 Wynburn Lucifer 4th = 7 Eketahuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Allen Xander | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:05 | 1st = 2 Allen Xander 2nd = 4 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 1 Destini Surfer 4th = 7 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Slippery Valley | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 21:02 | 1st = 3 Slippery Valley 2nd = 2 Tranquil Trigger 3rd = 4 Piecost 4th = 8 Flying Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Henry | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:58 | 1st = 5 Henry 2nd = 8 Gateway To Eden 3rd = 1 Precious Destini 4th = 2 Bacardi Breezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Franky Pak | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:54 | 1st = 1 Franky Pak 2nd = 7 Angelic Hand 3rd = 4 Ariaki 4th = 6 Mount Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Arabian Go Go | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:51 | 1st = 8 Arabian Go Go 2nd = 1 Gutenberg 3rd = 3 Haras Hook 4th = 2 Cosmo Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Bobby The Jett | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:48 | 1st = 1 Bobby The Jett 2nd = 4 Onassis 3rd = 2 Roll Call 4th = 8 Above Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Sketchy Gun | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:45 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 2 On Fire 3rd = 6 Rip It Ralph 4th = 3 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Time To Travel | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:38 | 1st = 2 Time To Travel 2nd = 4 Bokarm Nala 3rd = 8 Times A Tickin 4th = 5 City Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Hot Tip | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:35 | 1st = 6 Hot Tip 2nd = 2 Outshined 3rd = 3 Destini Rocket 4th = 4 Cordillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Indiras Girl | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:32 | 1st = 6 Indiras Girl 2nd = 5 Paddys Midnight 3rd = 2 Miss Fox 4th = 9 Redefined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Topper Cerrone | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:29 | 1st = 8 Topper Cerrone 2nd = 2 Mahal Billie 3rd = 1 Ritza Show 4th = 5 Neen Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Du Hast | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:26 | 1st = 4 Du Hast 2nd = 2 Arabian Go Dani 3rd = 8 Black Shark 4th = 1 Larrikan Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Juddalon | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:23 | 1st = 1 Juddalon 2nd = 3 Miss Hanigan 3rd = 2 Major Mint 4th = 8 Rusty The Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Precious Tyson | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:20 | 1st = 6 Precious Tyson 2nd = 3 Cash Producer 3rd = 7 Benaud 4th = 10 Megalomaniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Tranquil Invader | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:17 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Invader 2nd = 5 Lozzas Trouble 3rd = 7 Realistic 4th = 1 Blue Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Toss The Dice | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:14 | 1st = 1 Toss The Dice 2nd = 3 Dyna Nancy 3rd = 4 Throw The Book 4th = 8 Diesel Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Premier Jess | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:11 | 1st = 6 Premier Jess 2nd = 5 Rosacky Blitz 3rd = 7 Oz Ten Tatious 4th = 1 Dargo Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Sultan Of Rum | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:08 | 1st = 2 Sultan Of Rum 2nd = 6 My Glorious Gal 3rd = 8 Heracles 4th = 1 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Benkennie Chic | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:05 | 1st = 4 Benkennie Chic 2nd = 6 Another Girl 3rd = 1 Cannon Run 4th = 3 Dig Deep Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Alolo Miss | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 20:02 | 1st = 1 Alolo Miss 2nd = 2 Dinga Bell 3rd = 4 Little Loony 4th = 5 Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Up Time Girl | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:59 | 1st = 1 Up Time Girl 2nd = 2 Bereluke 3rd = 6 Speed Axle 4th = 3 Megabound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Dr Kestrel | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:56 | 1st = 6 Dr Kestrel 2nd = 7 Sidevalve 3rd = 3 Dr Walter 4th = 10 Dr Poppel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Susies Desire | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:55 | 1st = 6 Susies Desire 2nd = 2 Bonsu 3rd = 10 Chuck Norris 4th = 9 Buhn Lert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Kooringa Theo | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:53 | 1st = 1 Kooringa Theo 2nd = 9 Flying Maxine 3rd = 7 Trip To Vegas 4th = 2 Topem Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Undisputed | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:50 | 1st = 8 Undisputed 2nd = 5 Dyna Terror 3rd = 3 Especial Shiraz 4th = 2 Cairnlea Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Visigoth | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:47 | 1st = 8 Visigoth 2nd = 1 Lil Macie Breeze 3rd = 5 Orbit The Sun 4th = 4 Champagne Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Rippin Moi Moi | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:44 | 1st = 1 Rippin Moi Moi 2nd = 8 In The Blue 3rd = 9 Bugatti Dream 4th = 3 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Hello Mr Duck | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:41 | 1st = 2 Hello Mr Duck 2nd = 8 Its Her Fate 3rd = 3 Shreks Capri 4th = 4 Evie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Major Powers | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:40 | 1st = 5 Major Powers 2nd = 9 Callmedemaro 3rd = 6 Charliesandmine 4th = 1 Candy Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Newtown Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:37 | 1st = 5 Newtown Flyer 2nd = 3 Crazy Wolf 3rd = 2 Last Mint 4th = 9 Snowball Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 John Bob Tyson | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:34 | 1st = 2 John Bob Tyson 2nd = 6 Gunnadoo Trooper 3rd = 1 Goose Buzz 4th = 8 Click Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Krabi | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:31 | 1st = 8 Krabi 2nd = 2 Need A Miracle 3rd = 3 Tranquil Road 4th = 5 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Go Commando | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:27 | 1st = 3 Go Commando 2nd = 6 Destini Cavalier 3rd = 1 Why Not Lola 4th = 8 Unfakeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Aston Lola | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:23 | 1st = 1 Aston Lola 2nd = 5 Midnight Marzy 3rd = 7 Silver Trident 4th = 3 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Doc Ryan | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:22 | 1st = 4 Doc Ryan 2nd = 10 The Marble Ridge 3rd = 9 Our Perkins 4th = 1 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Secret Witness | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:19 | 1st = 8 Secret Witness 2nd = 2 Bugatti Royale 3rd = 1 Tough Torque 4th = 6 Skitzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Silver Timothy | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:15 | 1st = 2 Silver Timothy 2nd = 7 Aston Gianna 3rd = 5 Lex Away 4th = 4 Hometown Lads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Mollywood | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:10 | 1st = 3 Mollywood 2nd = 1 Walking Eagle 3rd = 5 Champagne Comedy 4th = 2 Sassyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Bokarm Thea | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:07 | 1st = 4 Bokarm Thea 2nd = 6 Bokarm Nicky 3rd = 5 Gudera Lancaster 4th = 9 Hes A Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Mepunga Zeus | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:04 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Zeus 2nd = 5 Faraday 3rd = 10 Pandoras Proof 4th = 3 Maximum Kack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Big Butters | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 19:01 | 1st = 8 Big Butters 2nd = 1 White Sox Ethics 3rd = 7 Bolt Like Bekim 4th = 2 Good Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Penny Lane Keats | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:58 | 1st = 1 Penny Lane Keats 2nd = 2 Elswyk Max 3rd = 4 Lektra Damage 4th = 6 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Abuzz | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:55 | 1st = 8 Abuzz 2nd = 7 Richies Vibe 3rd = 1 Victa Pedrosa 4th = 2 Brilliant Bails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Arthur Lowe | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:50 | 1st = 1 Arthur Lowe 2nd = 3 Back To The Beach 3rd = 8 Twentynine Twelve 4th = 6 Bravo Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 6 Adolescent | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:47 | 1st = 6 Adolescent 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Jonesy 3rd = 8 Rogue Angel 4th = 1 Coco Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Khagen De Kahn | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:44 | 1st = 5 Khagen De Kahn 2nd = 1 Horsley Rocket 3rd = 8 Not Far Zuess 4th = 6 Pit Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Itsoverwhenitsover | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:40 | 1st = 1 Itsoverwhenitsover 2nd = 3 Implode 3rd = 4 Rapacious 4th = 8 All About Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Wahwah Tiggy | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:38 | 1st = 4 Wahwah Tiggy 2nd = 3 Slick Simzy 3rd = 8 Ritza Jimmy 4th = 7 Boomwah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Mizuki | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:35 | 1st = 2 Mizuki 2nd = 1 Anjing Betina 3rd = 7 Oakmont Whisper 4th = 5 Zoenahs Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Black Fesco | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:32 | 1st = 1 Black Fesco 2nd = 2 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 3 Hurucan 4th = 7 Avatar Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Miss Marple | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:29 | 1st = 6 Miss Marple 2nd = 2 Keep em Keen 3rd = 5 Viking Spirit 4th = 1 Storm Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Lady Luca | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:25 | 1st = 2 Lady Luca 2nd = 6 Red October 3rd = 3 Aqueensomewhere 4th = 1 Honey And Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Dig Deep Cindy | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:20 | 1st = 5 Dig Deep Cindy 2nd = 2 Run Billy Run 3rd = 8 Miss Power 4th = 4 Mount Boyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Sunset Senorita | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:14 | 1st = 2 Sunset Senorita 2nd = 6 Apila Moola 3rd = 5 Midnight Kebab 4th = 1 Scrumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Striking Beauty | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:10 | 1st = 3 Striking Beauty 2nd = 7 Madeeba 3rd = 4 Platinum Power 4th = 5 Spunkyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 One More Rum | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:08 | 1st = 3 One More Rum 2nd = 1 Oscar Winner 3rd = 6 Peeks Gold 4th = 7 Zlatan Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Spy Secrets | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:05 | 1st = 1 Spy Secrets 2nd = 10 Dinky Di Ethics 3rd = 3 Out To Strike 4th = 2 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Nuclear Poker | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 18:00 | 1st = 7 Nuclear Poker 2nd = 6 Imana Capri 3rd = 4 Enemy Lines 4th = 5 Lady Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Clydes Classy | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:57 | 1st = 7 Clydes Classy 2nd = 1 Aston Abbott 3rd = 4 Straitline Willy 4th = 10 Galloping Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 11 Passions Delight | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:52 | 1st = 11 Passions Delight 2nd = 6 Su Quick 3rd = 3 Fine Artist 4th = 12 Bobbies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Falcons Fury | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:49 | 1st = 4 Falcons Fury 2nd = 2 Utah Miss 3rd = 1 Sky Wave 4th = 8 Zipping Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Can She Kiss | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:45 | 1st = 5 Can She Kiss 2nd = 10 Readabeel 3rd = 12 Scent Of A Woman 4th = 2 Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Miss Ariek | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:41 | 1st = 2 Miss Ariek 2nd = 1 Lulu Forty 3rd = 8 Mount Ginini 4th = 6 Sienna Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Black Shirley | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:37 | 1st = 1 Black Shirley 2nd = 4 Seventh Cavalry 3rd = 9 Liberty Diamond 4th = 7 Gnocchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 2 Run Wick | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:32 | 1st = 2 Run Wick 2nd = 1 Joe Nien 3rd = 8 Hakuna 4th = 5 Roll Along Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Roman Red | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:29 | 1st = 1 Roman Red 2nd = 2 Mainline Osti 3rd = 3 Spring Jazz 4th = 6 Rev Fred Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 4 Rocket Monkey | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:25 | 1st = 4 Rocket Monkey 2nd = 14 White Eagle 3rd = 2 Onslow 4th = 7 Herecum Da Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 My Girl Wylene | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:20 | 1st = 3 My Girl Wylene 2nd = 7 Im Robyn 3rd = 1 Danaways 4th = 6 Moonlightsshadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Paisley | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:17 | 1st = 2 Paisley 2nd = 1 Meehan Phil 3rd = 7 Apila Cash 4th = 4 Knightrider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Daddy Long Legs | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:12 | 1st = 6 Daddy Long Legs 2nd = 8 Graffiti Lombo 3rd = 1 Beau Artist 4th = 10 Heseversoclever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Concealment | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:09 | 1st = 1 Concealment 2nd = 6 Que Fever 3rd = 4 Millionaire Max 4th = 3 Silken Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Art Of Dance | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:05 | 1st = 7 Art Of Dance 2nd = 4 Cloudless Sky 3rd = 8 Hollywood Rose 4th = 1 Hashtag Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Take Home Sadie | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 17:00 | 1st = 2 Take Home Sadie 2nd = 10 Mother Monster 3rd = 1 Wy Yung Floods 4th = 7 Poppy Yaala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 2 Artikulate Miss | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 16:54 | 1st = 2 Artikulate Miss 2nd = 6 Lils Angel 3rd = 8 Second Hands 4th = 5 Juliustigres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Causing Havoc | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 16:50 | 1st = 5 Causing Havoc 2nd = 8 Kihael Koalmina 3rd = 1 Jim The Weapon 4th = 2 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 3 Cant Skate | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 16:45 | 1st = 3 Cant Skate 2nd = 1 Mellore 3rd = 5 Alakai 4th = 2 Sammi Jain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 One Off Delight | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 16:40 | 1st = 2 One Off Delight 2nd = 9 Carrera Mach 3rd = 12 Play The Boys 4th = 1 Northview Orator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Aveross Mac | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 16:35 | 1st = 8 Aveross Mac 2nd = 6 Bedrock Fred 3rd = 5 Cora Jaccka 4th = 2 Vicky Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Nangar Jet | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 16:29 | 1st = 8 Nangar Jet 2nd = 2 Twin One 3rd = 1 Durama Sky 4th = 7 Give Your All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Winds Of Change | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 16:25 | 1st = 4 Winds Of Change 2nd = 7 Hellyers Road 3rd = 8 Invincible Queen 4th = 6 God Sent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 3 All A Breeze | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 16:18 | 1st = 3 All A Breeze 2nd = 6 Celebrindal 3rd = 1 Pocket Thedeal 4th = 4 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Sharp Man | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 16:12 | 1st = 6 Sharp Man 2nd = 7 Thank You Bill 3rd = 5 Sheza Goof 4th = 8 Tsunami George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 7 Rage Against | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 16:05 | 1st = 7 Rage Against 2nd = 2 Loud Enough 3rd = 8 Exilia Miss 4th = 3 Backhouse Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Bettor Captured | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 16:00 | 1st = 2 Bettor Captured 2nd = 8 Bettor Copagoodone 3rd = 7 Pippa Royale 4th = 3 Magicgenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 My Valaroso | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 15:54 | 1st = 8 My Valaroso 2nd = 1 Brohart 3rd = 5 Itz Sportz Torque 4th = 4 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Irinka Sneaky | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 15:50 | 1st = 3 Irinka Sneaky 2nd = 5 Opal King 3rd = 4 Hartley Power 4th = 7 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Riverset | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 15:45 | 1st = 8 Riverset 2nd = 5 True Worth 3rd = 9 Mr Fox 4th = 4 Immy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Tell Me Tales | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 15:40 | 1st = 1 Tell Me Tales 2nd = 6 Our Star Dust 3rd = 2 Lady Bellissimo 4th = 4 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Okay Penny | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 15:35 | 1st = 8 Okay Penny 2nd = 1 Jockey Bale 3rd = 6 One Mississippi 4th = 7 Sunningdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Ferrero Miss | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 15:28 | 1st = 8 Ferrero Miss 2nd = 3 Almost Black 3rd = 4 Moorbel Betty 4th = 6 Ocean Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 1 Sausalito | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 15:25 | 1st = 1 Sausalito 2nd = 6 Milne Bay 3rd = 9 The Equinator 4th = 5 Kalahari Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Reils | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 15:19 | 1st = 2 Reils 2nd = 3 Heezaladiesman 3rd = 12 Star Style 4th = 9 Trumps Golden Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Sobered Up | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 15:15 | 1st = 7 Sobered Up 2nd = 2 Texas Blaze 3rd = 1 Spring Kitty 4th = 8 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Gojazz | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 15:10 | 1st = 5 Gojazz 2nd = 7 Delude 3rd = 3 Aint She A Dane 4th = 6 Messiahs Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Jamm Kiss | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 15:04 | 1st = 3 Jamm Kiss 2nd = 7 Spic And Sparkled 3rd = 1 Im Joe Louis 4th = 8 Rose Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 17 Princess El Jay | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:57 | 1st = 17 Princess El Jay 2nd = 5 Bak Da Master 3rd = 14 Chiara 4th = 13 Paint The Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Spring Stitch | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:54 | 1st = 1 Spring Stitch 2nd = 4 Blue Fortitude 3rd = 10 Predemonic 4th = 6 Cawbourne Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 12 Emilys Song | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:50 | 1st = 12 Emilys Song 2nd = 13 Nardini Song 3rd = 6 Arloarlo 4th = 11 Subtle Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Oaklands | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:47 | 1st = 3 Oaklands 2nd = 5 Shifty Joshua 3rd = 7 We Froff Dat 4th = 1 Sports Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Tezz Khora | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:42 | 1st = 8 Tezz Khora 2nd = 6 Futurist 3rd = 4 Im A Peregrine 4th = 5 Braeview Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Hollywood Pearl | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:39 | 1st = 2 Hollywood Pearl 2nd = 1 Riverdale Danger 3rd = 10 Malick 4th = 4 Well Armed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Sacred Edge | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:35 | 1st = 4 Sacred Edge 2nd = 1 Seasonal 3rd = 5 Star Hero 4th = 3 Cod Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Tiger Girl | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:32 | 1st = 2 Tiger Girl 2nd = 3 Renegade 3rd = 5 Spring Shower 4th = 7 Superior Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 9 Reclusive | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:26 | 1st = 9 Reclusive 2nd = 7 Rainbow Styling 3rd = 8 Go Home Jo 4th = 6 Fremarksgonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 6 Transformer | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:22 | 1st = 6 Transformer 2nd = 14 Katie Perrie 3rd = 2 Normandy 4th = 5 Charlie Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Go Didda Go | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:19 | 1st = 1 Go Didda Go 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Shak 3rd = 7 Blazing Lane 4th = 3 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 Fashion Ticket | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:15 | 1st = 2 Fashion Ticket 2nd = 8 Perfect Times 3rd = 3 Abb Roy 4th = 5 Cinematography |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Avatar Sparkle | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:12 | 1st = 3 Avatar Sparkle 2nd = 1 Royal Bruno 3rd = 8 Miss Booming 4th = 4 My Girl Margie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Muay Thai | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:07 | 1st = 2 Muay Thai 2nd = 9 Samalise 3rd = 1 Ritas Secret 4th = 3 Arm A Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Ima Rockstar | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:04 | 1st = 5 Ima Rockstar 2nd = 2 Jackie Jai 3rd = 1 Loch Eddie 4th = 8 Maximum Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 See Me Rock | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 14:00 | 1st = 9 See Me Rock 2nd = 2 Ios Orbit 3rd = 4 Poincon 4th = 6 Jailbird Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:57 | 2nd = 1 Lucky Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Mepunga Giant | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:57 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Giant 2nd = 1 Lucky Millie 3rd = 8 Rhomboid 4th = 7 Azure Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 Our Quick Cash | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:52 | 1st = 4 Our Quick Cash 2nd = 6 Greg The Great 3rd = 8 Brookes Rose 4th = 2 Keepthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 6 Elegant Doro | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:47 | 1st = 6 Elegant Doro 2nd = 7 What A Diva 3rd = 9 Thailand 4th = 12 Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Forever Merry | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:44 | 1st = 3 Forever Merry 2nd = 10 Loch Tight 3rd = 9 Nareen 4th = 1 Rattle Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 9 Serenade Sunset | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:40 | 1st = 9 Serenade Sunset 2nd = 5 Saint Element 3rd = 2 How Do You Do 4th = 3 Lonhie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Buriton Bailey | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:34 | 1st = 7 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 8 Artegra 3rd = 4 Maywyns Storm 4th = 5 Downtools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Prince Mikado | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:31 | 1st = 2 Prince Mikado 2nd = 7 Shes Got Dash 3rd = 1 Mepunga Dasha 4th = 4 Roman Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 King Of Ring | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:27 | 1st = 8 King Of Ring 2nd = 1 Starbright Madie 3rd = 5 Just Curious 4th = 2 Star Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Nangar Rock | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:22 | 1st = 1 Nangar Rock 2nd = 8 Bigtime Paddy 3rd = 6 Natures Gent 4th = 2 Me Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Booming Zulus | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:18 | 1st = 4 Booming Zulus 2nd = 5 Distributor 3rd = 8 Exford Lumpy 4th = 1 All Inn Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 4 Blue Lagoon | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:12 | 1st = 4 Blue Lagoon 2nd = 6 Princess Davone 3rd = 2 Seconds Out 4th = 1 Tommyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Myrrdon | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:09 | 1st = 5 Myrrdon 2nd = 8 Greysynd Sofi 3rd = 4 Golden Gem 4th = 3 Forever Cousins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Mallard | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:06 | 1st = 8 Mallard 2nd = 5 Adala Prince 3rd = 4 Urana Banjo 4th = 6 Road To Nhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Redriver Grinding | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:04 | 1st = 5 Redriver Grinding 2nd = 7 The First Time 3rd = 3 Shesabeegee 4th = 1 Fiametta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Amy Amy | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 13:02 | 1st = 4 Amy Amy 2nd = 7 Idol Ajay 3rd = 5 See Eye Aye 4th = 2 Secret Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Hannibal Spectre | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:57 | 1st = 2 Hannibal Spectre 2nd = 8 Horeys Girl 3rd = 3 William Cabang 4th = 7 Big Black Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Let Him Ride | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:53 | 1st = 8 Let Him Ride 2nd = 2 Speedway Lass 3rd = 5 Rays Wish 4th = 3 Jacks Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Pergamon | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:49 | 1st = 4 Pergamon 2nd = 3 Inter Elesha 3rd = 5 Rock It Ronny 4th = 1 Ringading Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Classy Impact | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:46 | 1st = 2 Classy Impact 2nd = 6 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 5 On Fleek 4th = 1 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 13 Donna Anne Billy | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:37 | 1st = 13 Donna Anne Billy 2nd = 7 Eitilt 3rd = 3 Contraband 4th = 1 Motivation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 10 Naomi Allen | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:34 | 1st = 10 Naomi Allen 2nd = 1 All Revved Up 3rd = 3 Twilight Shae 4th = 2 Hartley Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Aeroplane Mo | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:31 | 1st = 9 Aeroplane Mo 2nd = 7 Ambers Wish 3rd = 6 Redhead Chez 4th = 8 Dyna Raze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Sue Zooki | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:28 | 1st = 1 Sue Zooki 2nd = 4 Little Moo 3rd = 2 Kapai Bart 4th = 8 Secret Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Pinkie Promise | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:24 | 1st = 6 Pinkie Promise 2nd = 2 Auntie Lil 3rd = 7 Play Your Ace 4th = 5 Bella Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Miss Legality | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:21 | 1st = 3 Miss Legality 2nd = 8 Mon Mekki Kahn 3rd = 7 Tally Ho Billy 4th = 4 Hey Shaza Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 All Inn Bluebell | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:18 | 1st = 8 All Inn Bluebell 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Putu 3rd = 6 Elle Gazelle 4th = 5 Shazzas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Vee Bee Mate | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:15 | 1st = 1 Vee Bee Mate 2nd = 5 Bally Beckham 3rd = 3 Don Quixote 4th = 4 Double Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Bitters | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:11 | 1st = 3 Bitters 2nd = 6 Opawa Libby 3rd = 7 Alex Attack 4th = 8 Brick With Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Glen Mika | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:06 | 1st = 6 Glen Mika 2nd = 8 Bless em All 3rd = 7 Thank Me Later 4th = 3 Tzar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 5 Siren Call | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 12:02 | 1st = 5 Siren Call 2nd = 6 Lauramia 3rd = 13 Politely 4th = 12 Bravissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 10 Red Hot Fox | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:59 | 1st = 10 Red Hot Fox 2nd = 7 Some Spark 3rd = 2 Tat Odin 4th = 1 Miss Bea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 No Time Toulouse | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:53 | 1st = 8 No Time Toulouse 2nd = 1 Opawa Jimbo 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Toddy 4th = 9 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Norendal | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:49 | 1st = 1 Norendal 2nd = 5 Triceps Brachii 3rd = 2 Dapper Diesel 4th = 6 Way Things Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Cass Cass | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:44 | 1st = 1 Cass Cass 2nd = 7 Blue Reef 3rd = 6 Oshkosh Jay 4th = 5 Barb Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Kiwi Boy | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:36 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Boy 2nd = 8 Good Job 3rd = 4 Nangar Panther 4th = 3 Im A Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Moyarra Arquebus | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:32 | 1st = 4 Moyarra Arquebus 2nd = 7 Springinator 3rd = 6 Misload 4th = 5 Here Comes Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 10 Our Mckay | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:27 | 1st = 10 Our Mckay 2nd = 12 Super Hunter 3rd = 13 Wild Child 4th = 7 Hoof Hefner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Ridos Ace | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:24 | 1st = 8 Ridos Ace 2nd = 7 El My Girl 3rd = 6 Open Mind 4th = 3 Tai Chi Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Bigtime Welldone | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:18 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Welldone 2nd = 1 Wairoa Jacko 3rd = 4 Kiwi Gal 4th = 7 Opawa Vegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Ruby Gas | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:14 | 1st = 3 Ruby Gas 2nd = 4 She Loves Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Proven Snow | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:09 | 1st = 6 Proven Snow 2nd = 8 Pinciotti 3rd = 4 Olfina Allen 4th = 1 Moore Of Moore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Token Jasper | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 11:01 | 1st = 3 Token Jasper 2nd = 5 Cameo Syd 3rd = 1 Dyna Bevlin 4th = 4 Jetsun Stampede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 5 Lady Painton | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 10:52 | 1st = 5 Lady Painton 2nd = 6 Honkietonk Tiger 3rd = 1 Trudeau 4th = 11 Myladyachiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Dyna Maple | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 10:49 | 1st = 7 Dyna Maple 2nd = 8 Allen Incent 3rd = 6 Half Day Harry 4th = 4 Vincent Benedict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Nangar Dream | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 10:43 | 1st = 2 Nangar Dream 2nd = 7 Idol Tom 3rd = 8 Deception Diva 4th = 1 Out Of Paper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Laugh Out Loud | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 10:34 | 1st = 8 Laugh Out Loud 2nd = 6 Winlock Eleven 3rd = 2 Akut 4th = 10 Daisy Me Rollin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Jinja Mia | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 10:26 | 1st = 2 Jinja Mia 2nd = 1 Cosmic Barwon 3rd = 5 Bark De Triomphe 4th = 7 Just Jiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Papa Duncs | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 10:17 | 1st = 4 Papa Duncs 2nd = 9 Little Sidey 3rd = 8 Bombastic Trixie 4th = 6 How Manny Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Elouera Mist | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 10:08 | 1st = 3 Elouera Mist 2nd = 4 Obstinatus 3rd = 1 Kapai Lana 4th = 6 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Lektra Diamond | ||
Mon Jan 29 2018 10:00 | 1st = 7 Lektra Diamond 2nd = 8 Fairytale Ending 3rd = 3 Reality Sail 4th = 1 Oh Cee Dee |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000